The Department of Transportation’s mission is to keep people and business moving by operating
and improving the state’s transportation systems vital to its taxpayers and communities. The
Department’s key business processes include:
• Planning, designing and contracting for the construction of state and federal highway
systems and related infrastructure.
• Maintaining, preserving and managing the capital assets that comprise the state-owned
transportation system.
• Building and operating the ferry system.
• Promoting private and public investment in and operation of state-owned and
state-interest transportation systems.
The Department is financed by revenue from the state gas tax, licenses, permits and fees, ferry
fares and concessions, federal reimbursements and bond proceeds. The Department employs
approximately 7,250 people and has an annual budget of approximately $1.9 billion.
The Secretary of Transportation is appointed by the Governor and is the executive for the
Department. The Department is organized into the executive branch, seven regional
organizations and 10 divisions.
The Washington State Transportation Commission is an independent state agency of seven
citizen members appointed by the Governor and confirmed by the Senate. The Commission
exercises responsibilities in preparing the state's transportation plan, proposing the state's
transportation investment plan and working with the Governor, the state Legislature, the
Secretary of Transportation and others across the state in formulating transportation policy. The
Commission also oversees transportation policy and the operational plans for highways, ferries
and intercity passenger rail.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage
Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List
The Washington State Office of Financial Management publishes state/college, name/jobtitle/salary information every 2 years. This information is from: http://www.ofm.wa.gov/persdetail/
To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).
January 25, 2001 Personnel Detail
405 Department of Transportation
Name Job Title Salary(monthly or hourly) AAL, MIKKEL J. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 AARNESS, ROGER G. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 ABBOTT, PARE B. OILER 19.69 ABBOTT, WILLIAM M TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 ABDI, ABDULRAHIM I WMS BAND 2 5200 ABDULHADI, MAZEN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ABEDIN, NASSER TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ABEL, FRED CARL CONTRACTS SPEC 2 3776 ABEL, PAULA M. TICKET SELLER/A 20 ABERION, DENNIS TRANSP TECH 2 2740 ABERLE, BARBARA TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 ABLSON, MAHA E CHEMIST 2 2950 ABRAHAM, NANCY M WMS BAND 3 7221 ABRAHAMSON, DOUGLAS MAINT TECH 2 2950 ABRAMOFF, LONNI K. TICKET TAKER 17.58 ABU-NAJEM, METHQAL M WMS BAND 2 5465 ABU-SALEH, ADNAN K TRANSP TECH 3 3682 ABU-ULBEH, FAYEK H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ABUYAN, JONATHAN A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ACHORD, DEBORAH A INFO TECH S S 2 3776 ACKERMAN, WILLIAM B MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ACKERSON, STEVE M MAINT TECH 2 2807 ACOSTA, JUAN D TRANSP TECH 2 3337 ACREE, CHARLES D WMS BAND 2 5631 ACTON, JOHN DERR II OILER 19.69 ADAIR, DEWEY B MAINT TECH 2 2950 ADAM, MICHAEL E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ADAM, ROBERT J MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ADAMS, AMANDA TICKET SELLER/A 20 ADAMS, DONNA R INFO AGENT 18.39 ADAMS, DOUGLAS J ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 ADAMS, JAMES M MAINT SUPRV 3422 ADAMS, JONATHAN R TRANSP ENG 1 3422 ADAMS, LARRY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ADAMS, PAMELA V REST AREA ATT-TR 2169 ADAMS, TANDI F OFFICE ASST 11.11 ADAMS, TERRY MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ADAMSON, JEFFREY J WMS BAND 1 4304 ADDISON, WILLIAM E. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 ADKINS, MIKE D. MAINT TECH 1 2436 AERTS, MARC E TRANSP ENG 2 4066 AGUON, VINCENT I MAINT TECH 1 2436 AHERN, KATHLEEN C HUM RES CNSLT 3 3968 AHLES, VINCENT C. PLUMBER 21.06 AHMADI, AMIR M WMS BAND 2 5465 AHMANN, PAUL G EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 AJUDIA, PARSHOTAM TRANSP TECH 2 2950 AKAI, JOSEPH K MAINT TECH 1 13.37 AKES III, CHARLES L TRANSP TECH 2 2878 AKINS, M. CHRIS REST AREA ATT-TR 11.38 AL MALLAH, OSSAMA A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 AL-MEMAR, FARIS TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 AL-SALMAN, MOHAMAD N BRIDGE ENG 4 4836 AL-TAMIMI, SALAH H WMS BAND 2 6037 AL-ZEER, TAREQ S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ALB, JERRY W WMS BAND 4 8137 ALBERS, MELVIN R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ALBERT, VICTORIA L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ALBIN, RICHARD B WMS BAND 2 6037 ALBRECHT, MATT C TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3256 ALDRICH, BRIAN S TRANSP ENG 2 3968 ALDRICH, STANLEY W EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 ALDRICH, VENITA L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ALDRIDGE, JO ANN CONF SEC - DOT 3782 ALEKSEEVA, ELENA TRANSP TECH 2 3174 ALEXANDER, BRENT J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ALEXANDER, FRED W INFO TECH S S 2 3776 ALEXANDER, KIMBERLY TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2740 ALEXANDER, MEREDITH REST AREA ATT-TR 10.85 ALEXANDER, THOMAS E. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 ALEXANDER-BUTTERS, S TRANSP TECH 3 3682 ALGER, DAVID M JR MASTER 35.79 ALI, LEIGH ANN ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ALIVERTI, DARRIN J EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 ALIVERTI, STEVEN E MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3100 ALLEN, A. FRANK MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ALLEN, ARCHIE LEE WMS BAND 2 5200 ALLEN, CARL W. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 ALLEN, CHARLES C. CHIEF MATE 27.4 ALLEN, CRYSTAL A LABORER 10.85 ALLEN, EDWARD A. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 ALLEN, FARRIS W MAINT TECH 3 3100 ALLEN, GARY J MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 ALLEN, GEORGE R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ALLEN, JAY R INFO TEC APP S 4 26.44 ALLEN, JOHN R MAINT TECH 2 2950 ALLEN, MARK V TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ALLEN, MICHAEL J INFO TEC APP S 4 3776 ALLEN, MICHELE M ON-CALL DECK 17.58 ALLEN, TONY WMS BAND 3 6871 ALLEN, TRAVIS W TRANSP TECH 2 3174 ALLENBACH, JAMES A MAINT TECH 1 13.37 ALLISON, DANIEL R OILER 19.69 ALLISON, MARK R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ALLISON, STANLEY C TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 ALLOWAY, IRVIN F TRANSP TECH 2 2950 ALLRED, RAY K TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 ALONGI, JAMES S TRANSP TECH 3 3507 ALSETH, GREG D SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 ALSETH, JODEEN I TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ALSTON, O GUY TORT CLMS INV 2 4270 ALTHAUSER, GERALD W MAINT SUPRV 3776 ALTON, SHAWN M FISCAL TECH 2221 ALTON, WILLIAM N TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ALUNNI, MICHAEL J TRANSP TECH 1 2494 ALVARADO, ADAM SIGN FABRICATOR 2950 ALVARADO, RUEBEN MAINT TECH 2 2950 ALVARINO, CARLOS A SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 AMAN, JENNIFER L SECRETARY SR 2494 AMATA, WILLIAM A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 AMBROSINO, PHILLIP A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 AMES, ROSCOE D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 AMES, ROSEMARIE HUM RES CNSLT 3 22.24 AMIRI, ALI R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 AMMANN, CODY ALLEN TRANSP ENG 1 3422 AMO, CINDY M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 AMOS, AMELIA S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 AMOS, MICHAEL M MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 AMUNDSEN, PETER H EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 AMUNDSON, ROBERT E MAINT TECH 1 2436 AN, YONGHUN TRANSP TECH 2 2878 ANABTAWI, JAMIL J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ANCHETA, MARK D MAINT TECH 3 3100 ANDERS, DONALD R WMS BAND 2 5465 ANDERSEN, JAMES W MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ANDERSEN, JOHN M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ANDERSEN, LEE S. CHIEF MATE 27.4 ANDERSEN, SCOTT A INFO TEC APP S 2 3776 ANDERSON, ANNETTE L SIGN SHOP MGR 3776 ANDERSON, BRUCE J CUSTODIAN 2025 ANDERSON, CLIFFORD W TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 ANDERSON, CLINTON S. OILER 19.69 ANDERSON, DARRELL K WMS BAND 3 6220 ANDERSON, DAVID TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 ANDERSON, DAWN M SECRETARY SR 2169 ANDERSON, DONALD E TICKET SELLER/A 20 ANDERSON, DOUGLAS A ENG GEOLOGIST 1 3337 ANDERSON, GARY A MAINT TECH 1 13.37 ANDERSON, GARY P EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 ANDERSON, GARY W COMP OPER AN 1 2878 ANDERSON, JOHN G MAINT TECH 2 2950 ANDERSON, JOHN R TRANSP ENG 4 4836 ANDERSON, KEITH A TRANSP ENG 2 3968 ANDERSON, KEITH W TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6188 ANDERSON, KURT E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ANDERSON, LARRY L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ANDERSON, LESLIE INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 ANDERSON, LINDA D WMS BAND 3 5977 ANDERSON, MARK W BR ENG 5 SR STRC 5606 ANDERSON, MICHAEL A. OILER 19.69 ANDERSON, NELS H INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 ANDERSON, PAUL C. SECOND MATE 24.71 ANDERSON, RICHARD LY TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 ANDERSON, ROGER D MAINT SUPRV 3776 ANDERSON, ROGER P ON-CALL DECK 12.31 ANDERSON, RUSSELL W MAINT TECH 2 2950 ANDERSON, SALLY A LAND ARCH 2 5334 ANDERSON, SCOTT S ON-CALL DECK 14.95 ANDERSON, STEPHEN M WMS BAND 3 6803 ANDERSON, STEVEN W TRANSP TECH 2 3337 ANDERSON, SUSAN A CARETAKER 1385 ANDERSON, SUSAN F ON-CALL DECK 17.58 ANDERSON, TAMRA INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 ANDERSON, TAYLOR L. MASTER 35.79 ANDERSON, VICKIE L JANITOR 11.96 ANDERSON, W MICHAEL WMS BAND 3 6408 ANDERSON, WARD R TRANSP ENG 2 3682 ANDREASSON, JEANNE M CHEMIST 3 2381 ANDREINI, MICHAEL R WMS BAND 2 5098 ANDREOTTI, LINDA M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ANDREWS, CHARLES A TRANSP ENG 1 3776 ANDREWS, CLEO O DRILL FD INS GEO 3594 ANDREWS, JAMES E MAINT TECH 1, BR 2676 ANDREWS, VINEETA S CONF SEC - DOT 3424 ANGELOFF, MARILYN K SEC SUPV 2807 ANGLIN, LAURINDA C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ANGSTROM, BRADLEY D MAINT TECH 2 2950 ANGSTROM, ROGER LEE MAINT TECH 2 2950 ANGSTROM, TRAVIS L REST AREA ATT-TR 2327 ANKNEY, MICHAEL L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ANSELMO, THERON K. TICKET TAKER 17.58 ANSON, KRISTEN ANNE ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 ANTHONY, MICHAEL W TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2807 ANTHONY, PETER J WMS BAND 3 6803 APPEL, CALVIN M MAINT TECH 2 2807 APPLE, LARRY J R OF W AGNT 2 2878 ARAGON, ZELMA G. SECRETARY SR 14.33 ARAKELYAN, MARINA TRANSP ENG 2 3968 ARANGO, PEDRO J TRANSP TECH 2 3174 ARBURY, TIMOTHY L SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 ARMIJO, ANTHONY R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ARMIJO, PATRICK F TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ARMITSTEAD, DANIEL R OILER 19.69 ARMON, MARSHALL T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ARMS, ROGER L WMS BAND 3 6537 ARMSTRONG, BRADLEY E MAINT TECH 1 13.37 ARMSTRONG, BRUCE T. OILER 19.69 ARMSTRONG, DALE LW TRANSP TECH 2 3337 ARMSTRONG, HENRIETTA OFFICE ASST SR 13.68 ARMSTRONG, MICHAEL D MAINT SUPRV 3776 ARMSTRONG, NANCY M TRANSP TECH 2 3337 ARNBRISTER, JONA MAR DISPATCH COORD 3419 ARNESEN, ALAN A. OILER 19.69 ARNESON, HAROLD M TRANSP TECH 2 3337 ARNIS, AMY LYNN WMS BAND 3 7291 ARNOLD, CATHLEEN M WMS BAND 3 6282 ARNOLD, FARRELL L TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3776 ARNOLD, PATRICK M TRANSP TECH 3 3682 ARNOLD, RAYMOND E WMS BAND 2 6037 AROLA, SAMUEL E MAINT TECH 3 3256 ARON, JOHN M EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 ARTEAGA, JOHN M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 ARVAY, MICHAEL J MAINT TECH 1, BR 2807 ASCHIM, GARY P. OILER 19.69 ASH, JAMES J MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 ASHE, JOHN MAINT TECH 1 14 ASHMORE, DOUGLAS ALB TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ASKARIAN, MIKE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ASKLUND, MARYBETH R OF W AGNT 1 2740 ASMUSSEN, WILLIAM TRANSP TECH 3 3337 ATKINS, JULIE SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.06 ATKINS, TERRY T. INSULATION 21.06 ATKINSON, ROMEY H. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ATWELL, JEWEL CLINE ON-CALL MATE 27.4 ATWOOD, GARY H TRANSP TECH 3 3776 AUGENSTINE, JANA L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 AUGIR, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 3 3256 AUGUSTINE, LEROY ON-CALL DECK 12.31 AUSBAND, JOSEPH W TRANSP TECH 2 2878 AUST, GERHARD A MAINT TECH 2 2950 AUSTEN, JASON L MAINT TECH 2 2807 AUVIL, WILLIAM R MAINT TECH 2 2950 AVERILL, DAVID MAINT TECH 1 2551 AVERY, DIANE TRANSP TECH 2 3174 AVERY, JEREMY S MAINT TECH 1 2436 AVEY, EUGENE F MAINT TECH 2 2950 AVILA, DOMINGO S MAINT TECH 1 2551 AVILA, RICHARD A CARETAKER 2120 AWAD, HEBATALLAH S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 AXLUND, PATRICK J TRANSP TECH 2 3337 AYERS, A'LANA C SEC ADMIN 2380 AYERS, DEAN M MAINT TECH 1 14 AYERS, DIANNA L R OF W AGNT 4 3843 AYERS, MICHELE R FISCAL TECH 2436 AYERS, ROGER A R OF W AGNT 3 4066 AYERS, RONALD S. TRANSP TECH 2 3022 AYRES, GERALD D TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 AZWAR, UDJANG ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BAARDSON, WAYNE J MAINT TECH 2 2950 BABSON, DOUGLAS P WMS BAND 3 6537 BABUCA, DANIEL R TRANSP ENG 2 3968 BACA, JAN C WMS BAND 2 4997 BACON, CARROL H OILER 19.69 BADGER, THOMAS ENG GEOLOGIST 2 4487 BAGBY, BETH L SECRETARY LEAD 2615 BAGGARLY, DONALD A INFO TECH S S 2 3100 BAGHAI, GHADEER A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BAGLEY, SUSAN E L TRANSP ENG 2 4066 BAHIRADHAN, M TRANSP ENG 3 4378 BAILEY JR., JOHN A. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 BAILEY, BRYAN L WMS BAND 2 5200 BAILEY, DWAYNE A MAINT TECH 1 2327 BAILEY, FRANK R EL COM SY TCH-FI 4168 BAILEY, MARJORIE ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 BAILEY, MAURICE H. ACCT ASST 2 2334 BAILEY, ROBERT M TRANSP TECH 2 3022 BAILEY, THEODORE TRANSP ENG 2 3594 BAINTER, RICHARD A EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 BAKER, FREDERICK W EL COM SY TCH-FI 4168 BAKER, JANICE TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BAKER, KEVIN J MAINT TECH 2 2676 BAKER, LOUIS J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 BAKER, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BAKER, ROBERT CHARLE WMS BAND 2 5305 BAKER, ROGER R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BAKER, RONALD E MAINT TECH 1 14.66 BAKER, THOMAS E WMS BAND 4 7589 BAKKE, HERMOD E MAINT TECH 3 3256 BAKOTICH III, PASCO WMS BAND 3 6537 BALACHANDRAN, S TRANSP ENG 1 3594 BALBAS, MANUEL C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BALD, KURT A MAINT TECH 2 2950 BALDAUF, BENJAMIN L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BALDWIN, GARY W WMS BAND 4 8552 BALDWIN, PHYLLIS F REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 BALL, DAVID P. MAINT TECH 1 2327 BALL, GEORGE H MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BALL, JASON A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BALL, JOHN R WMS BAND 2 4304 BALL, MICHELLE L. OS 17.58 BALLARD, GREGORY C EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 BALLENTINE, PATRISHA PUB SPEC 2676 BALMER, DAVID J TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BALOGH, MORGAN L WMS BAND 3 6282 BANDY, MARK S WMS BAND 2 5631 BANDY, SHEILA DIANE OS 17.58 BANKESLY, OSAMA TRANSP TECH 2 3337 BANNING, TIMOTHY D TRANSP TECH 1 13.68 BARAJAS JR, JOE MAINT TECH 2 2950 BARBEN-PRICE, LESLIE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BARBER, JUANITA C ON-CALL DECK 14.95 BARBER, SALLY A FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3776 BARCLAY, SCOTT A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BARCLIFT, JAMES E JR TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BARD, ERIC P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BARDWELL, TYRON D TRANSP ENG 1 3507 BARGER, BILLY J MAINT TECH 2 2950 BARGER, JOHN J COMPTR OPERTR 1 1762 BARGER, SUSAN A INFO TECH S S 2 3776 BARHAM, STEPHEN A MARINE ENGINEER 3776 BARKER, CARL M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BARKER, CECIL RAY TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BARKER, HAROLD H MAINT TECH 2 2950 BARKHURST, TERRY L OS 17.58 BARMON, LEWIS H. TICKET TAKER 17.58 BARNES, DALE L SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 BARNES, GERALD A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BARNES, JOYCE TRANSP ENG 2 3968 BARNES, RICHARD E TRANSP TECH 2 3337 BARNES, ROBERT B LAND ARCH 1 4836 BARNETT, LUCILLE R HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 BARNETT, TERRY W WMS BAND 1 4178 BARNHART JR, DUANE TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BARNHART, LORI S ACCOUNTANT 2 2878 BARNHART, RODNEY P MAINT TECH 2, BR 2950 BAROGA, ENRICO V WMS BAND 3 7079 BARR, SCOTT A MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3422 BARRERA, ALBERTO D. PLUMBER 21.06 BARRETT, RICHARD F BRIDGE TENDER 2676 BARROWS, PAUL T R OF W AGNT 2 2740 BARROWS, TERRIE TICKET SELLER/A 20 BARRY, EDWARD J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BARRY, EDWARD P WMS BAND 2 5465 BARSION, NANCY J R OF W AGNT 3 4066 BARSNESS, JEFFREY S TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BARTMAN, JACK K TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BARTON III, THOMAS J TRANSP TECH 2 2878 BARTON, THOMAS R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BASH, LESLI ANN INFO TECH S S 5 5078 BASHA, TALIB H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BASHAM, DEREK W FIN SUPR TRANS 4487 BASHON, RONALD G WMS BAND 2 5465 BATCHELDOR, RICHARD TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BATCHELOR, LINDA S OFFICE ASST 10.38 BATEMAN, RANDAL A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BATEMAN, SPENCER B MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BATES, EUGENE P. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 BATES, KAREN S COMP OPER AN 1 2878 BATIK, VALERIE A INFO AGENT 13.35 BATTERTON, LARRY C MAINT TECH 3 3256 BATTIES, RALPH L EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 BATTIN, GARY D BRIDGE ENG 3 4601 BATTIN, TIM S TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 26.44 BAUER, JAMES B. CHIEF MATE 27.4 BAUER, JON C WMS BAND 3 6537 BAUER, MICHAEL H BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 BAUER, WARREN KENT INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 BAUGH, ROGER W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BAUGHMAN, DOROTHY A. TICKET SELLER/A 20 BAXTER, LYNNE Z SEC SUPV 2950 BAXTER, WAYNE L INFO TECH S S 5 4836 BAYHA, DANIEL T MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BAYLESS, CAROL L. DISPATCHER 3106 BEACH, ANDY J. CHIEF MATE 27.4 BEACHAM, MICHEAL D MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BEAIRD, LESLIE J R OF W AGNT 1 2740 BEAN, ROBERT A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BEARDEN, ELLIS C OILER 19.69 BEARDSLEE, JEREL DEE MAINT TECH 2 2950 BEARDSLEE, KARI L OFF SUPP SUPV 1 2615 BEARDSLEY, GENE A WMS BAND 2 5631 BEAULIEU, MATTHEW W TRANSP ENG 2 3870 BEAUMONT, CELESTE C. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 BEAVER, CLIFFORD E MARINE DESIGNER 4168 BECHER, DAVID P WMS BAND 2 5465 BECK, BARRY L EQUIP PARTS SP 1 2878 BECK, MICHAEL L TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4601 BECKER, DONALD E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BECKER, LOREE A COMP OPER AN 1 2878 BECKER, LOWELL G MAINT TECH 1 15.38 BECKLEY, MARILEE R FISCAL TECH 2436 BECKMAN, NEIL HARRIS MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BECKWITH, PAUL J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BEDDO, DOUGLAS R. SHIPWRIGHT 21.06 BEDDO, JACKIE N. SECRETARY 2693 BEDI, GURBACHAN S BRIDGE ENG 4 4378 BEDNARSKI, RONALD V. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 BEEBE, EARLE T INFO TECH S S 4 4601 BEEBE, LORI A TRANSP ENG 4 5078 BEEMAN, ANGELA L WARSE WORKER 1 2270 BEEMAN, GARY R WMS BAND 2 5358 BEETS, SCOTT W ON-CALL DECK 14.95 BEGUNOFF, ARTEMY OS 17.58 BEHNKE, DENNIS LEE PLUMBER 21.06 BEHNKE, JEFFERY OILER 19.69 BEIERLE JR, JAMES L MAINT TECH 3 3100 BELAIR-ST.CLAIR, S.L OS 17.58 BELCHER, KENERLY F SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 BELIN, KAREN L. COORDINATOR 3259 BELL, BRIAN G TRANSP ENG 2 3870 BELL, DALE MADISON PLUMBER 21.06 BELL, FANE M MAINT TECH 3 3256 BELL, RACHEAL INFO TECH S S 5 5078 BELLAFONTE-HINES, D OILER 19.69 BELLER, CHRISTOPHER MAINT TECH 1 2327 BELLESEN, PAUL L. JR SECOND MATE 24.71 BELLINGER, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BELLINGER, EDWARD E INFO TECH S S 3 4066 BELMONT, CLATON S TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 BELY-MURAGLIA, B J ELEC PARTS SPEC 2676 BENHAM, WARD A. CHIEF MATE 27.4 BENITO, ROLAND G TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BENJAMIN, CHESTER F EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 BENJAMIN, GAIL TRANSP TECH 2 2878 BENNETT JR, WILLIS A EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 BENNETT, DAVID M OILER 19.69 BENNETT, GEORGE H. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 BENNETT, JERRY E TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2380 BENNETT, JOHN LAND DESIGNER 3 4378 BENNETT, LORNE D. MACHINIST 21.06 BENNETT, NANCY L TRANSP TECH 2 3337 BENNETT, PATRICK T. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BENNETT, RAE TRANSP ENG 3 2761 BENNETT, ROBERT S MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 BENNETT, STEVE A WMS BAND 2 5631 BENNETT, TIMOTHY A MAINT TECH 2 2807 BENNETT, WILLIAM S TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 BENSON, CURTIS L EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 BENSON, MANK W MAINT TECH 3 3256 BENSON, TIM BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 BENTON, TERRY D TRANSP TECH 2 3174 BERANEK, DONALD F TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BERENDS, TERRY L WMS BAND 2 6037 BERENS, WILLIAM J TRANSP TECH 2 3022 BERES, CHRISTOPHER L MASTER 35.79 BERG, ALIX M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4714 BERG, CARL C TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BERG, KIRK D WMS BAND 2 6037 BERGDOLT, FREDRICK S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3776 BERGE, DIANE L WMS BAND 2 4372 BERGEMAN, NATHAN C TRANSP TECH 2 3022 BERGEN, JAMES W. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BERGER, JOHN R MAINT TECH 2 2807 BERGH, ROBERT A TRANSP TECH 3 3507 BERGREN, RICHARD MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BERNARD, MICHAEL E TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3682 BERNHARD, JOHN L FIN SUPR TRANS 4487 BERRIAN, JUDITH J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BERRY, DANIEL W MAINT TECH 2 2950 BERRY, EDWARD GILMAN OILER 19.69 BERRY, GAIL E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BERRY, GREGORY ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BERRYMAN JR, QUENTIN OS 17.58 BERTEL, KEVIN M. OILER 19.69 BERTRAND, JEREMIAH J PUB SPEC 2169 BERTSCH, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 4 5078 BERTUCCI, THOMAS J BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 BESEDA, NIN J TRANSP ENG 3 4487 BESHALER, NANCY A TRANSP ENG 4 4836 BESTE, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BETHJE, KENNETH E MAINT TECH 2 2950 BETKER, DANIEL D. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 BEVINGTON, CLARK H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BEVIS, DONEVA A MAINT TECH 2 2807 BEYER, ELIZABETH H TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BEYERSDORF, GERALD L ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 BHALLA, HARJIT S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BHALLA, PARAMVIR S TRANSP ENG 2 3682 BHARIL, KUMARI S WMS BAND 2 5465 BHEAR, KENNETH A. OS 17.58 BIANCHI, DOUGLAS J MAINT SUPRV 3776 BIANCHI, LINDA J SECRETARY SR 2494 BIASOTTI, CAROLE A. INFO AGENT 18.39 BICE, RONALD F ENGR AIDE 1 2615 BICKLE, PAUL S DRILL HELP GEO 2551 BIERCE, DOUGLAS E MAINT SUPRV 3776 BIERSCHBACH, DAVID L WMS BAND 2 6037 BIGELOW, ALBERT A MAINT TECH 2 2807 BIGELOW, STEVE W OILER 19.69 BIGGNESS, ERLING P. SECOND MATE 24.71 BIGGS, LARRY A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BIGHORSE, JACKIE L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BIGLER, BRIAN S. TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 BIKKI, ISTVAN ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BILL, JEFFREY M R OF W AGNT 3 3174 BILLINGSLEY, ANDREA SECRETARY 2169 BINDER, GREGORY L EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 BINDER, MICHAEL A INFO TECH S S 3 3594 BINNS, JONATHAN B MAR OP WTCH SUPV 3870 BINNS, NORMAN M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BIRCHER, RONALD R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BIRCHER, SAMUEL R ON-CALL DECK 14.95 BIRD, HERBERT A MAINT TECH 2 2950 BIRD, LINDA JOHNSON ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 BIRD, TAMMY L TRANSP TECH 2 2878 BIRDSALL, ROBERT J INFO TECH S S 3 4168 BIRINGER, CORINNE ON-CALL DECK 14.95 BIRINGER, DONNA R ON-CALL DECK 14.95 BIRINGER, TED T. JR. MASTER 35.79 BIRKLAND, ALFRED T. CHIEF MATE 27.4 BIRR, RICHARD J R OF W AGNT 4 4378 BIRRENKOTT, GARY M TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 BISCHOFF, LOWELL K TRANSP TECH 3 3507 BISHOP, BRYAN E MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BISHOP, DALE W EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 BISHOP, DENISE M TRANSP TECH 2 3022 BISHOP, EDWARD J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BISHOP, ROKI JAY MAINT SUPRV 3776 BITNEY, ROXANN M SECRETARY SR 2494 BITTICK, JOLLY A MAINT TECH 2 2950 BJORDAHL, MIKE A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BJORGE, EILERT WMS BAND 4 6939 BJORNSON, TERRY L OS 17.58 BLACK, DAVID B WMS BAND 2 5801 BLACK, DEBORAH L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BLACK, GENEVIEVE J. TICKET TAKER 17.58 BLACK, JASON R. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 BLACK, MONTY H MAINT TECH 2 2950 BLACK, RYAN M ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 BLACKBURN, LELAND S. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 BLACKSMITH, VIRGINIA TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BLAIR, DALE HARVEY BOILERMAKER 21.06 BLAIR, RICHARD H MAINT TECH 2 2950 BLAIR, RICHARD J TRANSP ENG 2 3968 BLAKE, BONNIE H L HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 BLAKE, DEVRA D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 BLAKE, DOUGLAS L MAINT TECH 2 2807 BLAKE, MARIE L SEC SUPV 2615 BLAKE, MICHELLE M INFO TEC APP S 3 3337 BLAKE, THOMAS A INFO TEC APP S 2 3776 BLAKELY, FORREST D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BLALOCK, JOHN R TRANSP TECH 2 3022 BLAND, LESLIE T MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BLANKEN, DALE MAINT TECH 2 2950 BLANKENSHIP, CRISTIN HUM RES CNSLT AS 2878 BLANKENSHIP, JUNE B TRANSP TECH 3 3422 BLANKENSHIP, MICHAEL MAINT TECH 3 3256 BLANKENSHIP, RENEE S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BLASING, RALPH WAYNE OILER 19.69 BLASING, RONALD K. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 BLASKO, CHRISTOPHER OILER 19.69 BLAU, MARGARET E TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 BLAYNEY, KAREN L SECRETARY SR 2380 BLEECKER, RODNEY L TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2615 BLEGEN, ROBERT B TRANSP ENG 2 3968 BLEITZ, ROGER L MAINT TECH 2 2950 BLETHEN, ERNEST N ELEC INSP TRANS 4270 BLEVINS, RUTH L OFF MACH OPR 2071 BLOMBERG, ANDREW S FACILTS PLANNER 4378 BLOMQUIST, DANIEL L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BLOOMER, LESLIE M R OF W AGNT 3 3870 BLOSSOM, SARAH FRANC MASTER 35.79 BLOSSOMROSSI, TARESA ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 BLUE, DENISE C CONTRACTS SPEC 3 4378 BLUM, GREGORY A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BOATRIGHT, GREG A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BOAZ, ANTHONY L. MACHINIST 21.06 BODDIE, KHAMN R SUPPLY CONT TECH 2494 BOGUE, CAROL J WMS BAND 2 5631 BOHM, FRANK D TRANSP TECH 2 3337 BOHNET, GARRICK J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BOLES, RON A ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BOLTE, JOHN W. JR ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BOLTE, RUSSELL W. CHIEF MATE 27.4 BOLTON, DENNIS L TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 BOLYARD, BRET W EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 BOLYARD, TERI LEE FISCAL TECH 2436 BOND, L RAETTA OFFICE ASST LD 2494 BOND, ROBERT D TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BOND, ROBERT S MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BONWELL, FRANK E TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BOOK, HAZARD M. SECOND MATE 24.71 BOOK, JESSICA M. B. TICKET TAKER 17.58 BOOM, RONELL S. TICKET SELLER/A 20 BOONE, KAREN D TRANSP ENG 2 3968 BOOTH, KATHLEEN M. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 BOOTH, MAX I. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BOOTHBY, ANDREA L HUM RES CNSLT AS 13.05 BOOZE, CYNTHIA A R OF W AGNT 2 3337 BORBON, ADEMAR A EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 BORCHERS, RICKEY K MAINT TECH 1 2436 BORLEY, BRIAN M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BORSCHOWA, ALETA M TRANSP ENG 4 3047 BORTLE, THOMAS W MAINT TECH 1 2551 BORTS, NOEL T MAINT TECH 2 2950 BOTTMER, WILLIAM A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BOUCHER, JOHN J MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BOULDING, CYNDI M. OS 19.76 BOULTINGHOUSE, CARL MAINT TECH 2 2950 BOULTINGHOUSE, DALE MAINT TECH 2 2676 BOURGAULT, DANIEL J MAINT TECH 2 2950 BOUTILIER, SCOTT E MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3422 BOWDEN JR, PAUL C R OF W AGNT 3 4066 BOWEN, BERT D TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 BOWEN, DAVID N MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BOWEN, THOMAS P OILER 19.69 BOWER, IRENE TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 BOWER, RONALD V TRANSP TECH 2 3337 BOWERS, DAVID S WMS BAND 3 6537 BOWERS, THOMAS R TRANSP TECH 2 3174 BOWLIN, BENJAMIN ON-CALL DECK 14.95 BOWLING, JUSTIN A TRANSP TECH 2 3337 BOWMAN, KEVIN L SHOP ASST TRNSP 2807 BOWMAN, MARILYN S WMS BAND 3 6097 BOWMAN, ROSE TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BOYCE, PATRICK J TRANSP TECH 2 2950 BOYCE, WILLIAM B. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 BOYD, LUCINDA L OFFICE ASST SR 2270 BOYD, NANCY D TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4836 BOYD, ROBYN L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BOYER, FLOYD S. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 BOYLE, KEVIN R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BOYLE, MICHAEL J. MASTER 35.79 BOYLE, PENNY I. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 BOYLE, TIMOTHY F TRANSP ENG 3 2301 BOZANICH, MARK A CARTOGRAPHER 2 3682 BRAAKSMA, MARGARET C ACCOUNTANT 1 2169 BRACE, MICHAEL P MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BRACK, DALE B MAINT TECH 3 2950 BRADING III, HARRY M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BRADLEY, KENNETH L MAINT TECH 2 2807 BRADLEY, LESLIE V MAINT TECH 2 2950 BRADLEY, MIKE D MAINT TECH 2 2807 BRADY, KEHAULANI V TRANSP TECH 1 14.33 BRAESE, RICHARD DALE SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 BRAIN, ERIC RADIO OPERATOR 2327 BRAMSEN, TIMOTHY J TRANSP ENG 2 3968 BRANCH, JUSTIN P TRANSP ENG 2 3594 BRANDELL, MICHAEL S FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3776 BRANDENBURG, ILENE M SECRETARY SR 2494 BRANDON, LYNETTE M TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3682 BRANDT, ALLEN V EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 BRANDT, DALE L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BRAOUN, ANDREI Y. INFO TECH S S 2 3100 BRASCH, THOMAS C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BRASCHER, KATHERINE INFO TECH S S 2 3256 BRATER, RICHARD A WMS BAND 3 6669 BRAUER, VERNETTE E R OF W AGNT 3 4066 BRAUHN, KELLY MAINT TECH 2 2807 BRAVO, JODI L SECRETARY SR 2494 BRAWLEY, DAVID D UNDERGRD INTRN 2 10.38 BRAXMEYER, RONALD DA BRIDGE ENG 3 4601 BRAXTON, ADRIAN J TRANSP TECH 1 2494 BRAY, NINA J TRANSP TECH 1 2494 BRAY, TERRI LYNN TERM ATTD/WATCH 19.76 BRAYMER, CORBIN ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 BRAYMER, SCOTT C MAR OP WTCH SUPV 3870 BRAZEAU, JAMES A. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 BRAZEAU, JOSEPH B. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 BRAZEAU, KENNETH J. MASTER 35.79 BRAZEAU, RYAN ON-CALL DECK 12.31 BRECK, BRIAN M DRILL FD INS GEO 3594 BREEZEE, JOHN L MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BRELAND, KIMBERLY K WMS BAND 1 4615 BREMJIT, THARMALINGA TRANSP ENG 4 4270 BREMMER-WA, DANIELA TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5467 BREMNER, EUGENE E MNT OP STF ASST 5334 BRENDEN, MICHELE D TRANSP ENG 2 2381 BRENENGEN, GARY L OILER 19.69 BRENNAN, CHARLES C. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BRENNAN, JOHN J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BRENNEIS, TIM G TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 BRENNO, M. G. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 BRENNO, THOMAS E. OILER 19.69 BRESSLER, GLENN E. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 BREVIK, ALICE M ON-CALL DECK 14.95 BREWER, BRIAN M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BREWER, ROBERT D INFO TECH S S 3 4168 BREWER, TRACI L WMS BAND 3 6037 BREWSTER, GORDON T. CHIEF MATE 27.4 BREWSTER, MARK A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BRICE, CAROL J TRANSP TECH 2 3022 BRICE, KERRY OS 17.58 BRICE, RICHARD A TRANSP ENG 5 5334 BRICE, RORY M ON-CALL DECK 12.31 BRICHEUX, CAROLINE M TRANSP ENG 1 3776 BRICK, DONALD C. INSULATION LEAD 22.12 BRICKLEY, BRADLEY J. OS 17.58 BRICKLEY, JAMES L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BRICKLEY, STEVEN A. MASTER 35.79 BRICKMAN, VANDA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 BRIGGS, ANN M WMS BAND 2 4850 BRIGGS, BARBARA A WMS BAND 3 6537 BRIGGS, DAVID G INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 BRIGGS, GLEN D MAINT TECH 2 2950 BRIGGS, ROBERT TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 BRIGGS, STEVEN M GENERAL REPAIRER 2380 BRIGGS, SUSAN M HUM RES CNSLT AS 2551 BRIGGS, TIMOTHY L SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 BRIGGS, TONJA S REST AREA ATT-TR 990 BRIGGS, WILLIAM R TRANSP ENG 4 5078 BRIGHT, MARGARET E INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 BRIGLIA JR, PETER M WMS BAND 3 7221 BRIM, JOHN R MAINT SUPRV 3776 BRINKLEY, DAVID W ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 3594 BRISBOIS, DALE E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BRISCOE, LLOYD H TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BRISCOE, WILLIE E DRILL HELP GEO 2436 BRISSAE, ERIC S MAINT TECH 1, BR 2676 BRITAIN, SCOTT T REST AREA ATT-TR 2270 BRITT, WILLIAM M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BRITTON, JOSEPH W TRANSP TECH 2 3337 BRITTON, MICHELE L WMS BAND 2 5465 BRIZENDINE, RITA HUM RES CNSLT AS 2878 BROADSWORD, MAURYA A COMM SPEC-TRNSP 2025 BROCK, GARY L TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3337 BROCK, RONALD DEAN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BRODERICK, MARY LYNN MAINT MATL COORD 3419 BRODERIUS, RICHARD MAINT TECH 1 2436 BRODEUR, BRUCE B TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BRODEUR, PAUL H EMS BAND 4 7009 BRODHEAD, JEFFREY L MAINT TECH 2 2950 BRODIN, DOUGLAS J TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6188 BROEKHOVEN, ARNO P SECOND MATE 24.71 BROKOFSKY, LEO V MAINT TECH 2 2950 BRONSON, CURTIS E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BRONSON, PATRICIA J. SEC ADMIN 2615 BRONSON, PAUL J. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 BROOKBANK, ROBERT A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BROOKE, JOHN ROGER SECOND MATE 24.71 BROOKS, BARBARA TRANSP TECH 3 2832 BROOKS, DENNIS W. MASTER 35.79 BROOKS, ERNEST E. JR ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 BROOKS, G JOHN MAINT TECH 2 2950 BROOKS, JAMES T MAINT TECH 3 3256 BROOKS, JOHN A TRANSP ENG 2 3968 BROOKS, MARK E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BROOKS, POLLY A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BROOKS, RHONDA L TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6188 BROOKS, ROBERT D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BROOKS, ROBERT L TRANSP ENG 4 4836 BROSE, GLENN R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BROSIO, JAMES ALLAN WMS BAND 3 6871 BROUILLARD, DANIEL A MASTER 35.79 BROUILLARD, DONALD W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BROWER, BEN ROBERT ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 BROWER, KAMELA B ON-CALL DECK 12.31 BROWER, MARK B. CHIEF MATE 27.4 BROWN JR, ROBERT J TRANSP ENG 2 3870 BROWN, ANGELA M ACCOUNTANT 1 2169 BROWN, BENJAMIN TRANSP ENG 4 5078 BROWN, BYRON R CONST&MAINT SUPV 3337 BROWN, CHAD A TRANSP ENG 2 3682 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BROWN, DEBORAH S SECRETARY SR 2494 BROWN, DENNIS L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BROWN, DOUGLAS G TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BROWN, EDWIN M MAINT TECH 2 2950 BROWN, FREDERICK DEL ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BROWN, JAMES C TRANSP ENG 2 3776 BROWN, JAMES P. CHIEF MATE 27.4 BROWN, JERI E OFFICE TRAINEE 1888 BROWN, JODY W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BROWN, JULIE A TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3174 BROWN, KEVAN INFO TECH INT 9.47 BROWN, KRIS ELLIOT OFFSET DUP OP 3 2615 BROWN, LAURA MAINT TECH 2 2950 BROWN, LAURA S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BROWN, LINDA N SEC ADMIN 2878 BROWN, LYLE D MAINT TECH 2 2950 BROWN, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BROWN, MICHAEL A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BROWN, MICHAEL E OILER 19.69 BROWN, MORGAN W. MASTER 35.79 BROWN, NATHAN S BRDGE ENG SUPV 1 6188 BROWN, NICHOLE L TRANSP TECH 2 3174 BROWN, RANDALL J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BROWN, RHONDA P ACCOUNTANT 3 3100 BROWN, RICHARD P. OILER 19.69 BROWN, SHARLENE K OFFICE ASST LD 2494 BROWN, TERRI L R OF W AGNT 3 3870 BROWN, TODD A TRANSP ENG 2 4066 BROWN, WILLIAM D TRANSP ENG 5 5606 BROWNELL, DORIS J RADIO OPERATOR 11.11 BROWNING, DEBRA A SEC SUPV 2950 BROWNING, TIMOTHY J EMS BAND 4 7009 BROWNLEE, LINDA G ON-CALL DECK 14.95 BROXON, BENJAMIN W. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 BROZOVICH, GERALD A MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 BRUCE, DAVID A TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 BRUCE, DAVID R TRANSP ENG 5 5606 BRUCE, THOMAS A MAINT SUPRV 3776 BRUHN, MARY E TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2950 BRUMFIELD, FORREST D MAINT TECH 1 2436 BRUMMITT, ALVIN L MAINT TECH 2 2950 BRUN, MICHAEL DRILL FD INS GEO 3422 BRUNER, CYNTHIA P. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BRUNER, GARY HOYT R OF W AGNT 4 4378 BRUNSON, RANDY W MAINT TECH 2 2950 BRUSETH, PATRICK K. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 BRUSKRUD, LINDA D TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 BRUSSER, MIKHAIL V ELECTRCL ENGR 4 5744 BRYANT, ESTHER C TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 BRYANT, STEVEN S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BRYNER, SCOTT D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BRYSON, JERRY W MAINT TECH 2 2950 BRYSON, RON V MAINT TECH 2 2950 BUCK, GARY W MAINT TECH 2 2950 BUCKENMEYER, CARL J REST AREA ATT-TR 2071 BUCKLES, CHAD E MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BUCKLEY, ROBIN L OFFICE ASST SR 2169 BUCKNER, NANCY C. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 BUECKERS, LAURA L OFFICE ASST SR 2380 BUECKERS, MICHAEL R EL COM SY TCH-FI 4168 BUEHLER, BARBARA L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BUEHN, SCOTT J WMS BAND 2 5465 BUHOLM, TERRY B. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BUI, MICHELLE L TRANSP TECH 1 2270 BUI, NGOC HONG TRANSP ENG 2 4066 BUKOWSKI, WALTER J TORT CLAIM INV 1 3870 BULLOCK, KENNETH B. OILER 19.69 BULZOMI, BARBARA S R OF W AGNT 2 3022 BUMP, JOHN C TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3682 BUMPAOUS, SHIRLEY A MAINT TECH 2 2950 BUNCH, DWAIN D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BUNICH, BRIAN KURT ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 BUNICH, MICHAEL A. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 BUNICH, RAGNHILD B. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 BUNICH, RONALD PETER ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BUNKER, STEVEN F. TICKET SELLER/A 20 BUOY, JANET V TRANSP TECH 2 3337 BURBANK, HAROLD D MAINT TECH 1 14.66 BURBANK, TRENTON D EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 BURBERY, RICHARD E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BURCHAK, DENNIS MAINT TECH 2 2950 BURCHELL, STEVEN D. OILER 19.69 BURCHETT, SHELBY F TRANSP TECH 3 3174 BURDICK, MICHAEL S TRANSP TECH 2 2878 BURGER, CATHY M OS 17.58 BURGESS, LETA J FISCAL TECH 2120 BURGH, JON H. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BURKE, BETSY M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BURKE, RONALD O TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BURKEY, DAVID E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BURKHOLDER, PERRY J TRANSP ENG 2 3870 BURLEY, KENNETH A MAINT TECH 1 13.37 BURLINGAME, TIM A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BURNETT, DONNA G HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 BURNETT, SHELLEY A. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 BURNHAM, ALFRED R MAINT TECH 2 2950 BURNHAM, CHARLES MAINT TECH 2 2950 BURNHAM, DAVID D MAINT TECH 2 2950 BURNS, GARY R MAINT TECH 2 2950 BURNS, KEVIN L TRANSP TECH 1 2878 BURNS, ROBERT A. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 BURNSIDE, EDWARD W MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 BURRI, NANCY L FISCAL ANAL 1 TR 3256 BURRIS, LEE A OS 17.58 BURROUGHS, BRETT P. SHOREGANG LEAD 21.44 BURT, KENNETH G TRANSP ENG 3 4601 BURTNESS, KENNETH V. MASTER 35.79 BURTON, DONALD E OFFICE ASST SR 12.18 BURWASH, SHANE R. ON-CALL DECK 12.31 BUSBY, CARL W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BUSBY, SCOTT E TRANSP TECH 2 3337 BUSCH, JAMES L. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 BUSCHE, STEPHEN F WMS BAND 2 5047 BUSHNAQ, ASAD BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 BUSHNELL, DAVID J TRANSP ENG 5 5334 BUSTER, ROBERT A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BUSWELL, JENNIE ANNE ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 BUTCHYK, VINCENT P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BUTLER, DAVID P PHOTOGRAM 2 4378 BUTLER, DELORES E. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 BUTLER, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4168 BUTLER, MONTE L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 BUTTERFIELD, DENNIS TRANSP ENG 3 26.44 BUTTERFIELD, WILLIAM TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3776 BUTTERS, AARON T WMS BAND 3 6537 BUTTERWORTH, ROGER A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 BUTTERY, WILLIAM G. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 BYRD, ANDREW D TRANSP ENG 2 3870 BYRD, GREGORY A MAINT TECH 2 2950 BYRNE, MICHAEL D. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 BYWATER, JODY B BRIDGE ENG 4 4836 CABALLERO, FRANCISCO TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CABASCO, JOSE P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CABBAGE, DAVID A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 CABE, DENNY A MAINT TECH 2 2950 CABLE, LORI ANN TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 CADAGAN, GINA R CONF SEC - DOT 3782 CADDELL, ROGER W TRANSP ENG 4 5078 CADE, LEONARD O TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CAIN, DAWNA J SEC SUPV 2950 CAL, FRANCES O R OF W AGNT 5 4714 CALABRESE, SAMUEL J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 CALAIS, KEITH E TRANSP ENG 3 4378 CALDWELL, DANIEL K MAINT TECH 2 2950 CALDWELL, ROBERT P TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 CALE, GARRY R FIN SUPR TRANS 4487 CALEY, GUY T TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CALHOUN, JOANNE L. OILER 19.69 CALHOUN, JOHN L WMS BAND 2 5631 CALHOUN, RON W. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 CALHOUN, SCOTT L. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 CALKINS, BRIAN L ECON ANAL 3 4836 CALLAHAN, JOHN R MARINE ENGINEER 4601 CALLAR, JAY W INFO TECH S S 5 4836 CALUNDANN, EGON V ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 CAMERER, WILLIAM D FORMS/RCDS ANAL2 3022 CAMPANELLI, NICHOLAS TRANSP TECH 2 2878 CAMPBELL, CURTIS PJR RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 CAMPBELL, JOHN W SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 CAMPBELL, MERRI ANN OS 17.58 CAMPBELL, NEAL J WMS BAND 2 6037 CAMPBELL, SCOTT D PHOTOGRAM SUP 5078 CAMPBELL, WALTER L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 CANFIELD, TODD K INFO TECH S S 2 3100 CANNIZZARO, LOUIS A TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 CANTER, STEPHEN C WMS BAND 2 5465 CANTERBURY, RICHARD EQUIP SUPR TRANS 4168 CANTU, ANTONIO L MAINT TECH 2 2950 CANTU, ENRIQUE WMS BAND 2 5918 CAPDEPON, CATHERINE ON-CALL DECK 14.95 CAPPS, MELINDA L HUM RES CNSLT 1 3022 CARASKA, FRANKY T ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 CARBAJAL, ALAN J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CARDONI, MARIA J FACILTS PLANNER 3968 CAREY, MARION N ENV PLANNER 4 4714 CARIKER, LEANNE R CUST SVS SPEC 2 2380 CARL, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CARLEY, SHARON L SEC SUPV 2950 CARLILE, TIMOTHY D TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 CARLIN, THOMAS J INSP SPEC MARINE 5078 CARLSON JR, IVAN J. MASTER 35.79 CARLSON, ANNA B OFFICE ASST SR 10.85 CARLSON, DAVID R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CARLSON, DENNIS E WMS BAND 2 4948 CARLSON, DWIGHT E ELECTRCL ENGR 4 5467 CARLSON, GARY M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CARLSON, JOHN R MAINT TECH 2 2950 CARLSON, LIANE HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 CARLSON, NOAH C TRANSP ENG 1 3256 CARLSON, SHERRY L SECRETARY 2071 CARLSON, STEVEN W MAINT TECH 1 2551 CARLSON, TODD D WMS BAND 3 6537 CARLSON, WILLIAM M. CHIEF MATE 27.4 CARLYLE, KENNETH W MAINT TECH 1 14.66 CARMONA, HOLLY SECRETARY SR 1995 CARNAHAN, DORI A TRAN PLAN TECH 1 13.05 CARNE, FLOYD V MAINT TECH 1 13.37 CARNEY, ALISIA D. ACCT ASST 2 2334 CARPENTER, DALE A. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 CARPENTER, EDWARD J WMS BAND 3 6220 CARPENTER, ERIC LEE SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 CARPENTER, MICHAEL PLANT MANAGER 1 3507 CARPENTER, RUSSELL J MAINT TECH 3 3256 CARPMAIL, RONALD INFO TECH S S 3 4168 CARR, CHARLES E EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 CARR, MICHAEL R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 CARRIGAN, ROBERT P MAINT TECH 2 2950 CARRINGTON, RONALD M RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 CARROLL, BETSY J. MASTER 35.79 CARROLL, JAMES L ON-CALL DECK 14.95 CARROLL, JOYCE OFF SUPP SUPV 1 2676 CARRUTH, DANIEL TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CARSON, MARK J TRANSP ENG 2 3968 CARSTEN, WARREN J SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 CARTE, MARCI INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 CARTER, BILLY RAY MAINT TECH 2 2950 CARTER, DANIEL M. TICKET SELLER/A 20 CARTER, GARY C PAUL TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 CARTER, JAI H TRANSP ENG 1 3594 CARTER, RODNEY A ON-CALL DECK 12.31 CARTNER, EDGAR C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CARVALHO, RONALD A R OF W AGNT 4 4378 CARVALL, CRAIG E WMS BAND 2 4997 CASCO, JOSE M. INSULATION 21.06 CASE, DEREK E WMS BAND 2 5465 CASE, JOHN B MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 CASEY, JAMES B. ON-CALL DECK 14.95 CASEY, WILLIAM D TRANSP TECH 3 3776 CASH, THOMAS B TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 CASKEY, GARY H MAINT TECH 2 2807 CASKEY, JOHN EDWARD TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 CASPER, DERRAL W IND HYGIENIST 3 4270 CASPERS, EDWARD C. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 CASS, WILLIAM H. OILER 19.69 CASSARO, SUSAN V OS 17.58 CASSIDY, JOSEPH W MAINT TECH 2 2950 CASTILLO, MIGUEL A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CASTLE, EVERETT GARY SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 CASTOR, THOMAS E MARINE PROJ ENG 5606 CASTRO, DANIEL P SUPPLY CONT TECH 2494 CASWELL, JOHN P TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 CATLIN, DANIEL N MAINT TECH 1 2436 CATON, KURT A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CAUFMAN, KYLE R TRANSP ENG 4 5078 CAULKINS, THOMAS R ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 CAUSLAND, SANDRA J TRANSP TECH 2 3337 CAVANAGH, RANDALL J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CAWTHON, JOHNNIE C CONF SEC - DOT 3424 CAZACOPOL, GELU OILER 19.69 CEBELL, BRUCE ALLAN WMS BAND 2 5918 CEBRIAK, GENESSA G TRANSP ENG 1 3256 CERNICK, ROBERT M MNT OP ASST SUPT 3776 CERRILLO, ROLANDO A MAINT TECH 2 2950 CHADDERTON, ROSEMARY SECRETARY SR 2494 CHADWICK, GEOFFREY M MAINT TECH 1 13.37 CHAMBERLAIN-ANTH, J MAINT TECH 2 2950 CHAMBERS, GEORGE W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CHAMBERS, JASPER J MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 CHAMBERS, REGINA L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CHAMP, ARLIE Z EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 CHAMPAGNE, FRANCINE R OF W AGNT 4 4378 CHAMPIE, KIM A TRANSP TECH 3 3507 CHAN, ALAN P TRANSP ENG 3 4487 CHAN, ARKIN S TRANSP ENG 2 3776 CHAN, LESLY W TRANSP ENG 3 4378 CHANG, DONGHO H TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CHANGCHIEN, AMY M MARINE ENGINEER 4378 CHAPIN, BILL J EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3100 CHAPPELL, ROGER V TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 CHAPPLE, WILLIAM D. MASTER 35.79 CHARGUALAF, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 3776 CHARLTON, D WINSLOW MAINT SUPRV 3776 CHARPILLOZ, DENISE E OFFICE ASST SR 2380 CHARTOCK, DONALD RESRCH ANALYST 1 2878 CHASAK, JULIA ANN ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 CHASE, DEAN M. MASTER 35.79 CHASE, LLOYD TRANSP TECH 3 3776 CHASE, MICHAEL L. MASTER 35.79 CHASTAIN, TAMMY M. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 CHATTERTON, JOSEPH B TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 CHATTERTON, SCOTT LA WMS BAND 4 7440 CHATTERTON, SHARON V ACCOUNTANT 2 2740 CHAU, HA MINH TRANSP TECH 3 3776 CHAU, TUAN KHAC GRAPH DSGNR 2 3337 CHAUSSEE, STEPHEN A. SHIPWRIGHT FORE 22.54 CHAUSSEE, TERRENCE L OILER 19.69 CHE, SEC SUPV 2950 CHEATHAM, JOSHUA A TRANSP ENG 2 3776 CHEATHAM, KIM R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 CHECHOWITZ, NAOMI L TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 CHENEY, CHRISTIAN M INFO TEC APP S 3 3422 CHERWIEN, SARAH L TRANSP TECH 2 2878 CHESS, SCOTT J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 CHESTNUT, STEVEN T TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CHET, LUMAN TRANSP ENG 1 3422 CHEUNG, GEORGE K BRIDGE ENG 3 4601 CHHOUKDEAN, SOWADY BRIDGE ENG 3 4601 CHI, JOHN MOC TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CHI, TOM S TRANSP TECH 3 3422 CHICK, STEPHEN L TRANSP ENG 3 26.44 CHIEPPA, PATRICIA A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CHIN, RONNIE Y TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CHING, ELISE A TRANSP ENG 4 4836 CHISWELL, THOMAS J. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 CHITTY, DAVID ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 CHMIELOWSKI, W. PLUMBER LEAD 22.12 CHOATE, W DOUGLAS EMS BAND 2 4304 CHRISTENSEN, IVAR H TRANSP ENG 2 3682 CHRISTENSEN, JOHN EMS BAND 4 7009 CHRISTENSEN, STEVEN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CHRISTENSON, RANDI K CUST SVS SPEC 4 2950 CHRISTIANSEN, LONNIE MAINT TECH 2 2950 CHRISTIANSON, ALAN W MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 CHRISTIANSON, JAY D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CHRISTIE, BART DUANE OS 17.58 CHRISTIE, DIANE A TRANSP TECH 2 3337 CHRISTIE, KEVIN R. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 CHRISTIE, LIBBY C. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 CHRISTO, JAMES N MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 CHRISTOPHER, ROBERT WMS BAND 2 5744 CHU, ARTHUR BR ENG 5 SR STRC 5606 CHURCH, ELIZABETH A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 CHURCH, JUNE M FISCAL TECH 2436 CHURCH, RANDY R. REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 CHURCHILL, BRIAN A TRANSP ENG 1 3594 CHURNEY, WILLIAM F ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 CHUTE, CARLA C TRANSP TECH 2 3337 CICHOWSKI, JON T TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CIERI, DENISE A WMS BAND 2 6037 CIHON, RONALD F TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 CISSNA, DOUGLAS R MAINT TECH 2 2807 CLAPP, CHAD E. MASTER 35.79 CLARK, ANDREA OFFICE ASST 2120 CLARK, DANA R. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 CLARK, DEBORAH L. TICKET SELLER/A 20 CLARK, DONALD R. TICKET SELLER/A 20 CLARK, GAIL TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CLARK, H MICHAEL WMS BAND 2 6037 CLARK, HARVEY R MAINT TECH 2 2950 CLARK, SAM A MAINT TECH 1 13.37 CLARK, SCOTT F MAINT TECH 2 2950 CLARK, TROY M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 CLARK, WILLIAM H MNT SPEC,SUSP BR 3594 CLARKE, BRENDEN A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CLARKE, DAVID H TRANSP ENG 2 3968 CLARKE, PATRICK T WMS BAND 3 5918 CLARKSON, H LEGRAND SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3256 CLAUSEN, BEVERLY K TRANSP TECH 3 3776 CLAUSON, MARK A MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 CLAY, THOMAS C MAINT OPER SUPT 4601 CLAYBO, BOBBY R MAINT TECH 2 2950 CLAYBO, GARY W MAINT TECH 2 2950 CLAYCAMP, BRADLEE T EQUIP PARTS SP 2 2740 CLAYSON, CHARLES JET TRANSP TECH 3 3776 CLAYTON, HUGH G FLD EXP SUP GEO 3968 CLAYWELL, LAURA L TRANSP ENG 3 4378 CLEAVER, GREGORY K. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 CLEAVER, MARK P TRANSP ENG 1 3776 CLELAND, BILL L. SHIPWRIGHT 21.06 CLEMEN, DEBBIE M TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3682 CLEMEN, SUSAN L R OF W AGNT 2 3174 CLEMENSEN, GARY LEE WMS BAND 2 5252 CLEMENSEN, GEROLD MA TRANSP ENG 2 23.95 CLEMENTS, TERRI J ON-CALL DECK 14.95 CLEVENGER, MARK P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CLIFTON, RONALD L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CLINE, ANNE C WMS BAND 1 4524 CLOSE, GREGG V EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 CLOSSON, CAROLE D. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 CLOSSON, RICHARD L. OS 17.58 CLOTFELTER, DON W WMS BAND 2 5098 CLOUD, JOHN K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CLOUSE, CRAIG LEE WMS BAND 2 4997 CLOUSE, DONALD E EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 CLOVER, PAMELA A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CLUTTER, ROBERT A. OILER 19.69 CLUTTS, DALE E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 COATS, TIMOTHY E TRANSP TECH 3 3337 COCHRAN, ADAM M TRANSP TECH 2 2878 COCHRAN, STEVEN K TRANSP ENG 3 4601 COE, CAROLYNN A OFF SUPP SUPV 2 2950 COE, HUGH F. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 COFFLAND, DARYL B. TRANSP ENG 1 3422 COFFMAN, DAVID W FERRY OPER 3256 COFFMAN, HARVEY WMS BAND 4 7366 COGGINS, TIM B TRANSP ENG 2 3968 COHEN, HADASSAH M WMS BAND 1 4136 COLA, CHARLIE SIMON MAINT TECH 2 2950 COLBURN, KIMBERLY M PUB INFO OFF 1 3174 COLBY, DAVID C. PLUMBER 21.06 COLBY, JOEL C MARINE PROJ ENG 5606 COLE, DAVID B. CHIEF MATE 27.4 COLE, DENE R INFO TECH S S 4 4601 COLE, KENNETH R. RELIEF SELLER/A 20 COLE, LAURA A. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 COLE, TRACY E MAINT TECH 1 2551 COLEMAN, BRIAN G TRANSP ENG 2 3682 COLEMAN, GINA M. TICKET SELLER/A 20 COLEMAN, KENNETH W MAINT TECH 1 14 COLEMAN, MICHAEL R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 COLEMAN, MICHAEL R. TICKET SELLER/A 20 COLEMAN, SONJA C REST AREA ATT-TR 2270 COLETTA, LOUIS S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 COLEY, ALICE K SEC SUPV 2950 COLLIER, RONNIE L TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2551 COLLINS III, CHARLES ELEC TECH 2 TRAN 3968 COLLINS, ANGELA E OFFICE ASST SR 2169 COLLINS, BRAD H. TICKET TAKER 17.58 COLLINS, JOHN T TRANSP ENG 3 4601 COLLINS, JOHN T TRANSP TECH 1 2676 COLLINS, JOSEPH D TRANSP TECH 1 2494 COLLINS, KIRBY L WMS BAND 2 6037 COLLINS, NATHANIEL HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 COLLINS, RODGER D BRIDGE TENDER 2676 COLSON, TIM H MAINT TECH 2 2950 COMBS, ERNEST WALTER TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 COMEAU, ALLEN TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 COMER, MARY S OFFICE ASST 2120 COMPTON, CLIFTON C TRANSP ENG 3 4601 COMPTON, DIANE E SECRETARY SR 2494 COMPTON, JERROLD TRANSP ENG 2 4168 COMSTOCK, GEORGE F. BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 CONDON, WILLIAM H EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 CONKLIN, DANNY C. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 CONKLIN, ERIC J ON-CALL DECK 14.95 CONKLIN, TERRY L ACCOUNTANT 1 2380 CONLEY, KAREN TRANSP TECH 3 3507 CONN, LAURENCE B TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 CONNELL, GERALD D MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 CONNELL, LYNISE M SEC ADMIN 2740 CONNELLEY, PAULA E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3776 CONNER, GARY L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CONNOR SR, JAMES L MAINT TECH 2 2950 CONNOR, CRYSTAL Y OILER 19.69 CONOR, ROBERT O BDGT PROG SPEC 1 3100 CONRAD, JOHN B. OS 17.58 CONRAD, JOHN F EMS BAND 5 8988 CONRAD, KATHLEEN A. SHOREGANG 20.8 CONRAD, PATRICK TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 CONRAD, W LEE TRANSP ENG 4 5078 CONS, JESUS J TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 CONYERS, EDWARD R TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 COOK, DAVID C TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 COOK, GEORGE E. JR. CHIEF MATE 27.4 COOK, JEFFERY W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 COOK, JEFFREY D TRANSP ENG 1 3422 COOK, JUDY M INFO TEC APP S 4 2301 COOK, ROBERT A. OS 17.58 COOK, SYLVIA DISPATCHER 2693 COOK, YANAH G. OFFICE TRAINEE 1888 COOKE, LYNN E INFO TECH S S 1 3100 COOLEY, LINDA J LAND DESIGNER 2 3968 COONS, BARD INSP SPEC MARINE 5078 COOPER, BRUCE A. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 COOPER, EDDIE A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 COOPER, GARY LEE WMS BAND 2 4997 COOPER, GREGORY LEE TRANSP TECH 2 3337 COOPER, JAY F TRANSP TECH 2 3337 COOPER, KERRY D DRILL HELP GEO 14 COOPER, PATRICK L TRANSP TECH 2 3022 COOPER, RIC J TRANSP ENG 4 5078 COOPER, WILLIAM B TRANSP ENG 1 3682 COPE, LESLIE D OILER 19.69 CORBIN, FLOYD R. MASTER 35.79 CORCORAN, JOHN H MAINT TECH 1 13.37 CORCORAN, KEVIN W. TRANSP TECH 1 13.37 CORGATELLI, LYNNE L. INFO AGENT 13.35 CORIELL, DONALD N MAINT TECH 1 13.37 CORLETT, DANIEL R LAND DESIGNER 3 4168 CORLISS, AARON B MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 CORLISS, VICTOR E MAINT TECH 3 3256 CORNELIS, JOHN W MAINT TECH 1 13.37 CORNELL, ANDREW B. TICKET SELLER/P 20 CORNELL, JODY LYNN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CORNING, ANTHONY F. PLUMBER 21.06 CORNISH, CLAUDIA K WMS BAND 1 4479 CORNWALL, MARK TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3870 CORREA, CHRISTY HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 CORTEZ, LISA C INFO TECH TEC 1 2327 CORTEZ, MANUELA C TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2740 CORTNIK, KENNETH P TRANSP ENG 3 4601 COSTELLO, CHERYL M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 COSTELLO, WILLIAM J. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 COTA, ALVIN M MAINT TECH 2 2950 COTE, RONALD C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 COTTEN, MICHAEL A WMS BAND 3 6282 COTTON, DANIEL J TRANSP ENG 4 5078 COUNTS, DYLAN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 COUNTS, TRAVIS B TRANSP ENG 3 4601 COUPE, SUSAN L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 2301 COURCHANE, PAMELA R WMS BAND 1 4178 COURT, CATHERINE C INFO TECH TEC 2 2221 COURTNEY, CHRISTOPHE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 COURTNEY, PETER M MNT SPEC,SUSP BR 3422 COUSINS, GARY L VES PROJ ENG 6037 COWAN, TROY A WMS BAND 2 4997 COWGER, DARRELL L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 COX, MARVIN C REST AREA ATT-TR 2071 COX, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 4 5078 COX, RAMONA G R OF W AGNT 3 4066 COX, WILLIAM W TRANSP TECH 3 3776 COYLE, KELLY S SUPPLY CONT TECH 2494 CRABB, TIMOTHY C INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 CRABBE, MOLLY SECRETARY SR 13.05 CRAGGS, PATRICIA M TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3776 CRAIG, DOUGLASS W. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 CRAIG, PETER H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CRANE, NELLIE TERESA ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 CRANE, PATRICIA E TRANSP TECH 2 2878 CRANE, VINCENT P. MAR MECH HUL S S 5744 CRANSON JR, ALBERT J SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 CRAWFORD, JIMMYE R EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 CRAWFORD, JOHN D SIGN FABRICATOR 3100 CRAWFORD, JOHN P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CRAWFORD, RAYMOND JR OS 17.58 CRAWFORD, ROY JUNA OS 17.58 CRAWFORD, WAYNE A. OS 17.58 CREELMAN, NEIL JOSEP TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CRERAR, RONALD C TRANSP TECH 2 3337 CRESTO, KIRK MAINT SUPRV 3594 CRETU, OVIDIU TRANSP ENG 4 5078 CREVIS, RICHARD C TRANSP TECH 1 2494 CRICKMER, ANNA M CIVIL ENGR 4 5078 CRIGLER, DANIEL A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 CRISCIONE, DENNIS L OS 17.58 CRISMAN, DAVID A WMS BAND 2 5465 CRISWELL, ROBERT D MAINT TECH 2 2950 CROCKER, VERA A. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 CROCKETT, REBECCA S ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 CROCKETT, WILLIAM D. TICKET SELLER/A 20 CRONK, MERRILL L R OF W AGNT 4 4378 CRONN, DOUGLAS R. OS 17.58 CROOKSHANK, LEWIS D MAINT TECH 2 2950 CROSBY, JAY A. TICKET TAKER 19.76 CROSBY, LLOYD ELWOOD OS 17.58 CROWNOVER, JAMES M MAINT TECH 2 2807 CRUM, RACHEL E INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 CRUMBLEY, DENNIS TRANSP ENG 3 4601 CRUMP, LEE WALTER WMS BAND 2 5631 CUFF, THOMAS A MAINT TECH 1 14.66 CULBERTSON, D CRAIG MAINT TECH 1 14 CULL, MICHAEL W. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 CULLEN, BRIAN K TRANSP TECH 2 2878 CULLEN, JOHN S COMPTR OPERTR 3 2169 CULP, JAMES C WMS BAND 3 7291 CUMMINGS, MICHAEL A WMS BAND 3 6871 CUMMINGS, ROBERT L WMS BAND 3 7079 CUMMINGS, VICKI J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3256 CUMMINS, CARL C INSP SPEC MARINE 5078 CUNNING, MARK MAINT TECH 1 13.37 CUNNINGHAM, GARY W MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 CUNNINGHAM, NEAL WARSE SUPVR 1 2676 CUNNINGHAM, PAULA FISCAL TECH 2436 CUNNINGHAM, PHIL J SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT J MAINT TECH 2 2807 CUNNINGHAM, SUE ANN CONF SEC - DOT 3193 CURCIO, CHRISTOPHER SECOND MATE 24.71 CURETON, KENNETH W WMS BAND 3 6408 CURRY JR, FRANK W FLD EXP SUP GEO 3968 CURRY, CHATHAM S. BRIDGE TENDER 2436 CURRY, DOUGLAS MAINT TECH 1 14 CURRY, JODI L MAINT TECH 2 2950 CURTIN, MARGARET E. STOREKEEPER FORE 22.54 CURTIS, LEONA L MAINT TECH 3 3256 CURTIS, RENEE A RADIO OPERATOR 10.61 CURTIS, TERESA SEC SUPV 2950 CUSHMAN, THOMAS J TRANSP ENG 2 3776 CUTHBERTSON, JAMES G TRANSP ENG 5 5606 DABBS, BRYAN M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DABNEY, KIM D CONF SEC - DOT 3782 DAFT, KENNETH S ASST ENGINEER 24.63 DAHL, BEVERLY J CONF SEC - DOT 3782 DAHL, DEREK G. MASTER 35.79 DAHL, JASON ON-CALL DECK 12.31 DAHL, KEVIN E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DAHL, TAMI R ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 DAHLGREN, THERESA C SEC SUPV 2950 DAHLKE, DALE E MAINT TECH 1 14 DAIDA, EDRIC R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 DAILEY, STEVEN A ON-CALL DECK 14.95 DAKER, THOMAS E TRANSP ENG 2 4066 DALAS, GEORGE ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 DALE, TOM A R OF W AGNT 4 4270 DALE, WAYNE A MAINT TECH 2 2950 DALEY, JAMES T TRANSP ENG 2 3682 DALFREY JR, WESTON J TRANSP ENG 2 3968 DALMENY, LEONARD A MAINT TECH 1 2551 DALTON, MATHEW T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DALY, KEITH A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DALY, REBECCA L MAINT TECH 1 14 DAMITIO, CHRIS WMS BAND 2 5465 DANA, PAMELA S TRANSP TECH 3 3776 DANA, SHARON A PUB SPEC 2676 DANFORTH, CRAIG R MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 DANG, NHUNG KIM ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 DANG, VINH QUOC WMS BAND 2 5098 DANIELS, DALE A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DANIELS, JAY A MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 DANIELS, MORRIS JR TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 DANIELS, RICK L EMS BAND 3 5631 DANILOWICZ, ZOFIA E TRANSP ENG 1 3776 DANNINGER, JAMES F MAINT SUPRV 3594 DANTZLER JR, LORAN WMS BAND 1 4178 DARBY, GENE STEVE R OF W AGNT 4 4378 DARIN, JOHN L PHOTOG TECH 2 3337 DARLING, JANA S.A. OS 17.58 DARLING, SUSAN D INFO TECH S S 3 4168 DARLINGTON, LOWERY R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DARLINGTON, RANDALL MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 DATE, THOMAS W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DAUBERT, BRUCE G MAINT TECH 2 2950 DAUBERT, LEILA M GRAPHIC DSGNR 1 2878 DAUGHERTY, DEBBIE D TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 DAUGHTERS, JOHN A INSP SPEC MARINE 5078 DAVARI, MORTEZA WMS BAND 2 6037 DAVARI, MOSTAFA TRANSP ENG 3 4378 DAVIDSON, JAMES TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DAVIDSON, JOYCE L SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 DAVIDSON, KEITH S MECH ENGINEER 3 4601 DAVIES, DAVID J TRANSP TECH 1 2878 DAVIES, JAMES B. MAINT TECH 1 2436 DAVIES, JEFFREY A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DAVIS, ALLEN B. MASTER 35.79 DAVIS, BARBARA A WMS BAND 2 5098 DAVIS, BENJAMIN E. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 DAVIS, CRAIG S ON-CALL DECK 14.95 DAVIS, DANIEL M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4836 DAVIS, DAVID R TRANSP ENG 2 3968 DAVIS, GARY S TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 DAVIS, GLENN A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DAVIS, GLENN H TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2740 DAVIS, JAMES E MAINT TECH 2 2950 DAVIS, JOHN R MAINT TECH 3 3100 DAVIS, JOSEPH L TRANSP TECH 3 3507 DAVIS, JOSEPH R.T. CHIEF MATE 27.4 DAVIS, KATHLEEN B WMS BAND 3 6871 DAVIS, MARJORIE S FIN SUPR TRANS 4487 DAVIS, MEGAN E WMS BAND 1 4347 DAVIS, ROBERT J TRANSP TECH 2 18.24 DAVIS, SCOTT TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DAVIS, SCOTT E WMS BAND 3 36.1 DAVIS, STEVEN J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DAVIS, THEADORE F MAINT TECH 1 13.37 DAVIS, VERNON G. MAINT TECH 1 2327 DAVIS, WAYNE ALAN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DAVISON, ADAM K TRANSP ENG 1 3337 DAVISON, TIMOTHY E TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 DAY JR, RUSSELL C TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DAY, BARBARA M MAINT TECH 1 13.37 DAY, CHERYLL A SEC SUPV 2950 DAY, GARY A. OS 17.58 DAY, VERNON G VES PROJ ENG 6037 DAYTON, KEVIN J WMS BAND 4 7221 DBAIBO, NABIL T TRANSP ENG 4 5078 DE BOLT, HAROLD F WMS BAND 4 7366 DE BORD, WILLIAM H MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 DE CARO, PATRICK J BRIDGE TENDER 2551 DE FRIES, DENNIS L WMS BAND 3 6345 DE JONG, MILO SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL ARCHITECT 1 4601 DE LA HUNT, RICHARD CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 DE LANGE, EVELYN C FISCAL TECH 2436 DE LEON, RENATO L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DE STE CROIX, BARBA TRANSP ENG 3 4270 DE VERE, GLENNIS J ACCOUNTANT 3 3174 DE VOL, JOSEPH TRANSP ENG 4 5078 DEAL, GARRY A MAINT TECH 2 2950 DEAN, DAVID N TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DEAN, JAY KELLI TRANSP ENG 2 3968 DEARDORF, RAYMOND G WMS BAND 3 6537 DEATS, JASON T MAINT TECH 1 2436 DEBAUW, TIMOTHY E ON-CALL DECK 17.58 DECARUFEL, STEVEN TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 DECKER, ROBERT P SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 DECKER, RUTH A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DECKERT, DOUGLAS L INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 DECROUPET IV, PETER TRANSP TECH 3 3682 DEDERER, GYWNNE C. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 DEDRICK, HARRIET A. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 DEE, DAVID E. MAINT TECH 1 13.37 DEEDE, DAVE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DEEMER, LAWRENCE MAINT SUPRV 3776 DEER, CONSTANCE A TRANSP ENG 4 5078 DEER, RANDALL OLIVER TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 DEETER, GUSTAV P TRANSP ENG 3 4378 DEFFENBACHER, JON D TRANSP ENG 2 4066 DEGENHART, MARK A TRANSP ENG 2 3968 DEGOLIER, DAVID E TRAF SYS OP SP 2 2950 DEGRAAF, ANDREW A. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 DEGROAT, JOSEPH F TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DELANEY, DANIEL J OILER 19.69 DELANEY, JOHN J MAR OP WTCH SUPV 3870 DELANEY, MICHAEL L. JANITOR-GRAVEYRD 12.16 DELGADO, HAROLD L MAINT TECH 2 2950 DELIO, DEBRA A TRANSP TECH 1 2740 DELIZ, DENNIS M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 DELLI, RAHIM F TRANSP ENG 2 3968 DELLINGER, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 4 5078 DELP, STEVE L EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 DELWAR, MURSHED TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4378 DELZER, STANLEY KENN WMS BAND 3 6537 DEMARIS, GEORGE E MAINT TECH 1 13.37 DEMESTRE, DARYL R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 DEMICH, GARY F EMS BAND 5 8811 DEMOTT, RAYMOND T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DEMPSEY, BRUCE T WMS BAND 2 5465 DEMPSEY, KENNETH A MAINT TECH 2 2950 DEMPSEY, RICHARD E TRANSP ENG 2 3507 DENNING, LELAND J MAINT TECH 2 2950 DENNING, TYLER M TRANSP ENG 1 3682 DENNIS, CLIFTON G MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 DENNIS, PEGGY J MAINT TECH 2 2950 DENNIS, THOMAS J. CHIEF MATE 27.4 DENUNE, DANA JOE SHIPWRIGHT 21.06 DEPUY, GUY T MAINT TECH 2 2950 DEROOY, MICHAEL K. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 DESDIER, MARK J. OS 17.58 DETHLEFS, DAVE C TRANSP ENG 4 5078 DETHLEFS, SUZANNA J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DEVERS, MAURICE F MAINT TECH 2 2950 DEVILLIERS, JOHN R MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 DEVINE, BRAD TRANSP TECH 2 3022 DEWITT, CRAIG M. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 DEWITT, JIMMIE L TRANSP ENG 2 3870 DEXTER, JILL E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DEZIHAN, BURTON A. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 DHALIWAL, JARNAIL S BRIDGE ENG 3 4601 DIAS, BRYAN K TRANSP ENG 4 5078 DIAZ, ADRIANA M TRANSP TECH 2 3022 DIAZ, JULIO D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4168 DIAZ, ROBERTO T ACCOUNTANT 3 3256 DIBERT, BRUCE ERLEN TRANSP ENG 4 5078 DIBERT, JODIE LEE TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DICKEY, JOANNE E TRANSP ENG 2 3968 DICKINSON, DAVID G. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 DICKINSON, GARY W MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 DICKINSON, WILLIAM BRIDGE TENDER 2676 DICKSON, DEAN A OS 17.58 DICKSON, JOHN T. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 DICKSON, RENEE S R OF W AGNT 4 4270 DIEDERICHS, LISA A. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 DIEDRICH, ALBERT C BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 DIEP, HOWARD T WMS BAND 2 5465 DIETRICH, KARL J MAINT TECH 2 2950 DIETRICH, THOMAS INFO TECH S S 2 3422 DIETZ, KERMIT TRANSP TECH 3 3174 DIETZWAY, DUSKA TRANSP TECH 3 3507 DIGGLE, TIM W MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 DILLARD, STEVEN MAINT TECH 2 2807 DILLEY, DOYLE G TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DILLON, THOMAS G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DINGES, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DINGUI, ROBERT F MAINT TECH 2 2950 DINNEEN, SUSAN M OFFICE ASST LD 2494 DINNETZ, STANLEY P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DINSMORE, RALPH A. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 DINSMORE, SCOTT C. OILER 19.69 DIORIO, MARIO MAINT TECH 1 13.37 DIPPEL, DOUGLAS G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DISETH, BARRY M TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6188 DITCH, TIMOTHY D MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 DIVEN, MICHAEL P. OS 17.58 DIVINA, MARC C MAINT TECH 2 2950 DIZON, DANILO S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DIZON, JULY N ELEC TECH 2 TRAN 3968 DO, DUKE H TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DO, MY VAN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DO, PAUL D TRANSP TECH 2 3022 DO, TUNG T TRANSP ENG 1 2696 DOANE, KENNETH S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DOBBINS, BRIAN L WMS BAND 2 5200 DOBER, RICHARD W MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 DOBISCH, FRANK A TRANSP ENG 2 3968 DOBSON, KENNETH L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DOBYNS, THOMAS J TRAF SIG TECH 2 3682 DODD, ALICE ROSE TRANSP TECH 3 3776 DODDS, ALBERTA J SECRETARY SR 2494 DODGE, CLARK E. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 DODRILL, CHRIS S TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 DODRILL, DALE H MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 DODSON, JERALD E BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 DOGLIO, KEITH L TRANSP ENG 2 3776 DOIRON, MICHELLE E R OF W AGNT 3 4066 DOLAN, JACOB B MAINT TECH 1 2436 DOLE, PAUL E R OF W AGNT 3 3507 DOLMAN JR, WAYNE D MAINT TECH 1 13.37 DOMKE, HARALD G. OS 17.58 DOMKE, JEANENE M OS 17.58 DONAHUE, JEFFREY J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DONALDSON, WAYNE H WMS BAND 2 5575 DONBERGER, PATRICK F MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 DONK, THEO MAINT SUPRV 3776 DONLEY, ELIZA A TRANSP TECH 2 3100 DONNELLY, BRIAN N. OILER 19.69 DONNELLY, MARY M. OS 17.58 DOOLEY, STEVE ALLAN TRANSP TECH 3 3507 DORGAN, JAMES P BRIDGE ENG 3 4378 DORMAN, DAVID R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 DORNFELD, MICHAEL J TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 DORNING, MICHAEL J. TICKET SELLER/A 20 DORNSIFE, RALPH J BRDGE ENG SUPV 1 6188 DORSETT, CHARLES N INFO TECH S S 5 5078 DOTSON, ROBERT K TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DOTSON, WAYNE E WMS BAND 2 4997 DOUGHERTY, LINDA K MAINT SUPRV 3776 DOUGLAS, DENENE R FISCAL TECH 1218 DOUGLAS, JOHN H VES PROJ ENG 6037 DOUSSETT, GEORGE K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DOUST, CYNTHIA M BRIDGE TENDER 14 DOW, ROBERT D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DOWLING, PAT THOMAS MAINT TECH 2 2950 DOWLING, PATTIE J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 DOWNER, RICHARD A REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 DOWNEY, EILEEN C SECRETARY SR 2494 DOWNEY, PETER WMS BAND 2 5411 DOWNING, ROLAND O FERRY OPER ASST 2676 DOWNS, CATHY J WMS BAND 2 4661 DOWNS, MILTON F MAINT TECH 2 2950 DOYLE, DONALD R MAINT TECH 2 2950 DOYLE, JOHN WMS BAND 4 8137 DOYLE, ROB C TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DREBICK, KAREN A ACCOUNTANT 1 2615 DREHER-BENNETT, M ON-CALL DECK 14.95 DROWNS, TERRY W. TICKET SELLER/A 20 DRYE JR, JOHN N WMS BAND 2 5465 DU BOIS, DENIS R VES PROJ ENG 6037 DUBB, KENNETH E WMS BAND 1 4615 DUBIGK, RANDY J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 DUBOIS, LESLIE J TRANSP ENG 3 4487 DUBY, PAUL S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DUCKETT, WILLIAM J SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 DUDLEY, HARRY H ADM BD PILOT COM 35.56 DUDLEY, PEGGY RAE OILER 19.69 DUEY, ROZETTA TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3174 DUFF, DENNIS B. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 DUFFY, ARDEN E SECRETARY SR 2494 DUFFY, DENNIS M WMS BAND 3 5918 DUFFY, THOMAS R. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 DUGO, CHRISTOPHER V. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 DUKES, THERESA K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DUMAS, JACQUE R MAINT TECH 2 2950 DUMFORD, MARC A MAINT TECH 1, BR 14.66 DUMLAO, BASILIO F ACCOUNTANT 2 2807 DUMPERT, CHAD M INFO TECH S S 4 4487 DUNCAN, DONALD E. OILER 19.69 DUNCAN, GLENN J. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 DUNCAN, JEFFREY L. OILER 19.69 DUNHAM, SCOTT E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DUNKIN, MARK L.E. MAINT TECH 1 2327 DUNLAP, LARRY A. TICKET SELLER/A 20 DUNMORE, KAREN V TRANSP ENG 1 3422 DUNN, DWAIN HAROLD TRNSP TECH ENG 5 32.22 DUNN, KIM K FIN SUPR TRANS 4487 DUNN, RANDY WMS BAND 3 6220 DUNN, RONALD C. JR ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 DUNN, TERRY G TRANSP TECH 3 3776 DUNNAGAN, CYNTHIA SEC SUPV 2950 DUNNAGAN, DANNY L MAINT TECH 2 2950 DUNNAGAN, MELODY K. SECRETARY SR 12.76 DUREN, CATHERINE O MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 DURRIN, STEPHANIE R OFFICE ASST 1013 DURST, GARY R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 DUTTON, GILBERT MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 DUTTON, RUSSELL J EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 DUVALL, CHERI L. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 DUYUNGAN, WILLIAM E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 DVORAK, WILLIAM BOILERMAKER 21.06 DWYER, JIM D WMS BAND 2 6037 DYE, DAVID L WMS BAND 4 8137 DYER, ALAN EUGENE WMS BAND 3 6537 DYK, CURTIS W EQUIP SUPR TRANS 3776 DYKSTRA, LARRY A INFO TEC APP S 3 4168 DYSON, LAIRD A EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 DYSON, TRACY S. REST AREA ATT-TR 1980 EAKES, PATRICK E ON-CALL DECK 17.58 EAKIN, DAVID PERRY TRANSP ENG 2 4168 EAKINS JR, ROBERT L. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 EAKMAN, PATRICK M MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 EARLEY, FRANK E MAINT TECH 2 2807 EAST, RUSSELL WMS BAND 4 7514 EASTERDAY, DOUGLAS W MACHINIST 21.06 EASTERLIN, DAWNA M COMP OPER AN 1 2878 EASTHAM, JIM MAINT TECH 1 2327 EASTMAN, JAMES S TRANSP ENG 5 5606 EASTMAN, MARK S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 EATON, DALE E EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3100 EATON, GERALD L MAINT TECH 2 2676 EATON, JESSE J. TICKET SELLER/P 20 EATON, RYAN L MAINT TECH 1 2327 EBEL, THOMAS H. MAINT TECH 1 2436 EBERHARD, JAMES K. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 EBERLE, DANIEL J TRANSP ENG 2 3682 EBERLE, JENNIFER P CUST SVS SPEC 2 2270 ECCLES, BRADLEY L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ECKERT, DAVID W MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 ECKLER, RANDOLPH C. CHIEF MATE 27.4 ECKLUND, MARGARET A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 EDDY, RONALD H MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 EDGE, PAMELA B. TICKET SELLER/A 20 EDMONDS, DARRELL W HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 EDRALIN, WILLIAM V TRANSP ENG 3 4601 EDVARDSEN, MARK E. SECOND MATE 24.71 EDWARDS, CHRISTINE A TRANSP ENG 2 3682 EDWARDS, DAVID L WMS BAND 2 6037 EDWARDS, GAYLE A OFFICE ASST 1385 EDWARDS, JAMES D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 EDWARDS, JOANNE C SEC ADMIN 2740 EDWARDS, MARK A. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 EDWARDS, MATTHEW L INFO TEC APP S 3 19.18 EGAN, BRIAN G. MAINT TECH 1, BR 2676 EGASHIRA, ALAN YUKIO OS 17.58 EGOLF, CONSTANCE L INFO TEC APP S 5 4836 EGOLF, RICHARD W TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 EHLERS, JOHN W TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 EHLERS, JOSEPH W MAINT TECH 2 2950 EHLERT, DANIEL J EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 EHRESMANN, CHRIS F TRANSP ENG 2 3968 EIDSMOE, NANCY A BOILERMAKER 21.06 EIK, LARRY L WMS BAND 2 6037 EITELGEORGE, MARY A CONTRACTS SPEC 3 4378 EKENBERG, DAVID G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ELDER, GREGORY S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ELDRED, DOUGLAS T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ELDRED, KATHARINE D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ELDRIDGE, MARK R R OF W AGNT 4 4066 ELINE, DAPHNE ANN SECRETARY 2569 ELLEY, GORDON K MAINT TECH 2 2676 ELLINGSEN, LINDA K SECRETARY SR 2494 ELLIOTT, LAWRENCE B MECH ENGINEER 2 3968 ELLIOTT, PHILLIP J MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 ELLIOTT, ROBERT E. SECOND MATE 24.71 ELLIOTT, ROBERT W. OILER 19.69 ELLIOTT, STEVE A. RADIO OPERATOR 10.61 ELLIOTT, WILLIAM M WMS BAND 2 5047 ELLIS, GEORGE W. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ELLIS, JERRY A EMS BAND 4 7221 ELLIS, MARK L WMS BAND 2 4850 ELLIS, MICHAEL D LAND DESIGNER 3 4378 ELLIS, RICHARD J WMS BAND 2 5465 ELOHEIMO, ELIZABETH TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ELVIN, JAMES R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 EMERICH, LORNA G TRANSP TECH 3 3776 EMERICK, SCOTT J MAINT TECH 2 2950 EMERSON, TODD J TRANSP TECH 3 3337 EMERY JR, CHARLES V. CHIEF MATE 27.4 EMERY, SCOTT J. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 EMME, CHAD P SHOP ASST TRNSP 2807 EMPENGER, DANIEL H R OF W AGNT 3 4066 EMRY, ROBERT A WMS BAND 2 4615 ENDERS, MATTHEW T TRANSP ENG 2 3594 ENDICOTT, PATRICIA M TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 ENDRESEN, SHELLEY A. BUYER 3 3106 ENEVOLDSEN, JOHN R. SHIPWRIGHT 21.06 ENFIELD, CAROL ANN OS 17.58 ENG, LORENA E WMS BAND 4 7742 ENGEL, DENNIS L TRANSP ENG 5 5631 ENGELBRECHT, JOHN J. OILER 19.69 ENGLAND, TERRY L. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 ENGLE, DAVID F TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ENGLE, KATHY M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ENGLE, KELLY D OFFICE ASST SR 10.85 ENGLES, MICHAEL D MAINT TECH 2 16.95 ENGLISH, KEVIN G TRANSP TECH 3 3776 ENGLISH, MARY C SEC ADMIN 2878 ENGLISH, NANCY L SEC SUPV 2676 ENGLISH, TAYEBEH N INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 ENGMAN, GEROLD R WMS BAND 2 5305 ENGMAN, KATHLEEN A. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 ENGSTROM, FRED E. MASTER 35.79 ENGSTROM, JODY M. TICKET TAKER 17.58 ENLOW, JAMES S EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 ENRICO, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP ENG 4 4836 ENSLEY, LLOYD WM TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 ENSLEY, MARK E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ENTSMINGER, DIANA L WP SUPV 2 3022 ENTSMINGER, GLENDA M TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3174 ENTWISTLE, JON DEE EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 EPLIN, JAMES D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 EPPERSON, CHARLES E TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 EPTON, DONALD T. ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 ERDAHL, MICHAEL INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 ERICKSON, DALE R OS 17.58 ERICKSON, DARRYL H MAINT TECH 2 2807 ERICKSON, DAVID E WMS BAND 3 6537 ERICKSON, RODNEY P TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ERICKSON, SHAIN M MAINT TECH 1 2436 ERICKSON, TIMOTHY D WMS BAND 3 6537 ERICKSON, VICKIE E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ERICKSON, WAYNE A MAINT TECH 2 2950 ERLAND, STEPHEN R CHIEF MATE 27.4 ERLANDSON, JAMES E. WMS BAND 1 4754 ERWIN, DAVID E TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2807 ESCUDE, LAURA M TRANSP ENG 3 2301 ESLICK, NATHAN R MAINT TECH 2 2807 ESLICK, SUSAN M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ESTEP, ALAN S MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ESTES, ROBERT V. BUYER 3 3106 ESTEY, STACY L MAINT TECH 1 13.37 ESTRADA, PAUL S TRANSP TECH 3 3174 ESTUS, ZOE E GRAPH DSGNR 2 3337 ETZKORN, MICHAEL L. OS 17.58 EUBANKS, GRACE T WMS BAND 1 4802 EUSSEN, MARTIN J FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3776 EVANS, CHARLES F BR ENG 5 SR STRC 32.22 EVANS, DAVID C TRANSP TECH 3 3776 EVANS, ERIC V MAINT TECH 2 2676 EVANS, JAMES M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 EVANS, MICHAEL K MAINT SUPRV 3776 EVANS, PAUL D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 EVANS, STEVEN G MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 EVANS, TOM C MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 EVERETT, RONALD R TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3337 EVERETT, SUSAN L WMS BAND 3 6282 EWALT, RICHARD D PLUMBER 3022 EWING, WILLIAM J. RELIEF AGENT 25.15 EXELBY, CECIL X R OF W AGNT 3 4066 EYCHANER, PAULINE J. TICKET SELLER/A 20 EZEOKEKE, KENNETH O TRANSP ENG 2 4168 FA, MAS TE OFFICE TRAINEE 1847 FABRY, KLARA A WMS BAND 4 7742 FADEL, DAVE W TRANSP TECH 3 3776 FAECHNER, CHEL L MAINT TECH 2 2950 FAGERNES, MICHAEL OD STAFF CHIEF 35.93 FAGLEY, MICHAEL L MAINT TECH 2 2950 FAHNING, JANICE L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 FAHOUM, YOUSEF T INFO TEC APP S 2 3100 FAHOUM, ZAFER Y BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 FAIFERLICK, SUZANNE TICKET SELLER/A 20 FAIRCHILD, STEPHEN BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 FALLAHI, ALI A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FALLEEN, JOHN A ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 FALTER, DAVID E ARCHITECT 2 5078 FANCHER, THOMAS W MAINT TECH 2 2950 FANNING, LEE G TRANSP TECH 2 2740 FARIVAR, FARZAN R OF W AGNT 4 4378 FARLEY, KENNETH A. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 FARLEY, KIMBERLY A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 25.79 FARLEY, RUSSELL J HUM RES CNSLT AS 2380 FARMER, DAVID C. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 FARMER, FRED MAINT TECH 2 2807 FARMER, ROBERT W. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 FARMER, TIM SHOP ASST TRNSP 16.13 FARNSWORTH, DAVID E WMS BAND 3 6345 FARRAR, BRIAN E MAINT TECH 2 2950 FARRAR, O. DAVID TICKET SELLER/A 20 FARRELL, KELLY D MAINT TECH 2 2950 FARRELL, WILLIAM E LABORER 11.38 FARRIS, JAMES P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 FAST, DONALD R MAINT TECH 3 3100 FAULL, JOHN M MAINT TECH 2 2950 FAULL, ROBERT J MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 FAUST, GREGORY J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 FAY, PATRICIA L FISCAL TECH 2327 FAY, TERRY WAYNE MAINT TECH 2 2950 FAYETTE, GAIL G. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 FEALY, NOLAN J MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 FEATHERSTONE, ROBERT MAINT TECH 2 2950 FEE, RUSSELL T. CHIEF MATE 27.4 FEIDER, GEORGE R MAINT TECH 2 2950 FEIL, JOSEPH A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 FEIN, TINA H OS 17.58 FEISLEY, JAMES R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 FELDMAN, ROBERT D. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 FELICIANO, MARIVIC G PAYROLL ASST 1 2229 FELIX, GILBERT TRANSP TECH 3 3776 FELKE, SHERRY A TRANSP TECH 3 3337 FELLOWS, ROBERT E WMS BAND 3 6871 FENK, JOSEPH F. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 FENNELL, DAVID E SECRETARY SR 2380 FENTON, LONNIE W MAINT TECH 2 2950 FERDERER, GARY L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 FERDERER, WAYNE T MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 FERGERSON, JOHN I ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 FERGUSON, ANITA A. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 FERGUSON, BARBARA A. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 FERGUSON, BRADY R OILER 19.69 FERGUSON, DANIEL TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 FERGUSON, JOHN A ON-CALL DECK 17.58 FERGUSON, ROBERT J. TRANSP TECH 2 2615 FERGUSON, ROBERT N MAINT TECH 2 2950 FERGUSON, SANDY L SEC SUPV 2950 FERNALD, DAVID A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 FERREIRA, JOSEPH J TRANSP ENG 2 3776 FERREL, ERIK W ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 FERRIER, PAUL A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FETTERLY, JAMES C DRILL HELP GEO 2436 FICCO, DOUGLAS P WMS BAND 4 7440 FIDGEON, MATTHEW A TRANSP TECH 3 3337 FIFE, RICHARD W MAR OP WTCH SUPV 3870 FIGG, GREG J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 FILION, SHARI LYNN ON-CALL DECK 14.95 FILKINS, RICHARD P TRANSP ENG 5 5334 FILYAW, BYRTLE L INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 FINCH, DWIGHT ALLEN MAINT TECH 2 2950 FINCH, MARK B TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4836 FINDLEY, JAMES B TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FINK, EVAN WADE MAINT TECH 2 2950 FINLEY, GERRI L INFO TECH S S 3 3968 FINNEY, DENNIS H. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 FINNIGAN, TIMOTHY J SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 FISCHER, JOHN P. OS 17.58 FISH, SAM INFO TEC APP S 4 3968 FISHER, KENNETH L MAINT TECH 2 2950 FISHER, MICHAEL W OILER 19.69 FITE, C. REX ASST ENGINEER 24.63 FITZGERALD, RAYMOND MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 FITZGERALD, SAM E MAINT TECH 2 2950 FITZHUGH, BRAD D MAINT TECH 2 2950 FITZPATRICK, DANIEL ASST ENGINEER 24.63 FIZER, DANIEL L TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 FLACK, JAMES D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 FLAMAN, ANDREW C. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 FLANDERS, CHRISTOPHE BRIDGE TENDER 2327 FLANIGAN, DAVE E MAINT TECH 2 2807 FLANIGAN, DONALD E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FLANIGAN, ROBERT S. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 FLANIGAN, ROY T ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 FLEETWOOD, MICHAEL T ASST ENGINEER 24.63 FLEMING, BERNIE JMW TICKET SELLER/A 20 FLEMING, GREGORY A MAINT TECH 2 2676 FLEMING, MICHAEL S TRANSP ENG 2 4066 FLEMING, TRACI L TRANSP TECH 2 3022 FLETCHER, DEBORAH A OFFICE ASST 10.13 FLETCHER, FRANK W. TICKET SELLER/A 20 FLETCHER, ROBERT J ADM OFF 1 3682 FLOCK, RONALD E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 FLOYD, DANNY LEE TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 FLOYD, DONALD E EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 FLOYD, PATRICIA L ON-CALL DECK 14.95 FLUE, LARRY R EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 FLYNN, KATHLEEN A HUM RES CNSLT 2 3594 FLYNN, MARK R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FOCKE, THEODORE W TRANSP ENG 4 5078 FOISTER, LARRY A SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3256 FOISY, MICHAEL A INFO TECH S S 2 3174 FOLEY, PATRICIA ANN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FOLEY, RISA L HUM RES CNSLT 2 3594 FOMICH, MATTHEW TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2327 FONG, CHI-WAH OS 17.58 FONTAINE, JEANNE P. TICKET SELLER/P 20 FORBIS, LESLIE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FORBIS, MICHAEL L ELECTRCL ENGR 3 4836 FORD, COLLEEN K. RELIEF SELLER/A 20 FORD, DELIA E OS 17.58 FORD, DWIGHT A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 FORD, KEVIN J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 FORD, ROBERT F MAINT TECH 1 13.37 FORD, WILLIAM I WMS BAND 3 7291 FORDJOUR, KWADWO O WMS BAND 3 6537 FORDYCE, PHILIP A WMS BAND 4 7440 FORESMAN, GALE L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 FORINASH, PATRICK J R OF W AGNT 3 4066 FOROE, STEVEN J. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 FORRESTER, WILLIAM J OS 17.58 FORTE, DAVID J TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4378 FORTNER, KENNETH L ACCOUNTANT 3 3337 FORZA, PATRICK J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FOSMO, JUDITH A. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 FOSS, JAMES P. RELIEF AGENT 25.15 FOSTER, HAROLD J ON-CALL DECK 17.58 FOSTER, LARRY JOE MAINT TECH 2 2950 FOSTER, MARCO M WMS BAND 2 6037 FOSTER, SHIRLEY M TRANSP TECH 2 3337 FOSTER, STACY A. TICKET SELLER/A 20 FOUSHAY, DAVID L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 FOWLER, GLENN ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 FOWLER, PHILLIP G MAINT TECH 2 2950 FOWLER, THOMAS ON-CALL DECK 14.95 FOX, DEAN K MAINT SUPRV 3594 FOX, DUANE D. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 FOX, HOWARD MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 FOX, NICOLE M OS 17.58 FOX, VIRGIL L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 FRACZAK, THOMAS D. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 FRAENZL, CLARE M TRANSP TECH 2 3256 FRALEY, ALICE C EQUIP PARTS SP 1 2878 FRANCIS, JOSEPH A OILER 19.69 FRANCIS, NEIL K TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FRANK, AMBER L OFFICE ASST SR 11.38 FRANKLIN, GERALD LYN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FRANKLIN, JOY MARIE SEC SUPV 2950 FRANKS, PHILLIP DANA MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 FRANZEN, RONALD P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 FRASIER, MYRNA L FAC SR PLANNER 4836 FRATI, WALTER C. JR PLUMBER 21.06 FRAZER, IANTHA L TRANSP TECH 3 3337 FRAZIER-LACOY, DENES MAINT TECH 2 2807 FREDBACK, GARY J. MASTER 35.79 FREDRICKSON, KIRK A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4168 FREDRICKSON, LEE D. MACHINIST LEAD 22.12 FREED, ARTHUR O EL COM SY TCH-FI 4168 FREEMAN, PAUL M EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 FREEMAN, PHILLIP J TRANSP TECH 3 3776 FREEMAN, SAMUEL R. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 FREIBOTH, SCOTT A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 FRENCH, MARY E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 FRETZ, KARIN M CHIEF MATE 27.4 FREY, DANIEL F TRANSP ENG 2 3594 FRICK, GEORGE J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FRICK, MITZI K TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FRIEDMAN, WILLIAM A. OILER 19.69 FRIESEN, HARVEY K JR MASTER 35.79 FRISBY, JOHN W BRIDGE ENG 3 4601 FRITSCHEN, GENEVIEVE SECOND MATE 24.71 FROMBACH, DAVID N. MASTER 35.79 FROSTAD, LAWRENCE L WMS BAND 2 5465 FRUCCI, MICHAEL A WMS BAND 3 6537 FRUCCI, VICKI L TRANSP ENG 4 5078 FRUDD, WAYNE V WMS BAND 1 4178 FRY, JOHN R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 FRYC, CARLA A TRANSP ENG 1 3422 FRYE, MARK A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 FUCHS, STEVE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FUDA, STEPHEN L REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 FULFS, CLIFFORD D MAINT TECH 1 14 FULLER, PATRICK H TRANSP ENG 3 4601 FULLER, STEVE B MAINT TECH 1 13.37 FULLERTON, LUCY K BDGT PROG SPEC 3 3968 FULLING, BOB B. OILER 19.69 FULMER, BRETT M. OILER 19.69 FULMER, FLOYD L. OILER 19.69 FULTON, DONNA J. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 FULTON, RONNIE D EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 FULTS, JASON L ON-CALL DECK 12.31 FUNGE, FRED JAMES MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 FURLONG, FRANKLIN INFO TECH S S 5 5078 FURST, EDWARD A. ON-CALL MATE 27.4 FURU, SANDRA RENEE TRANSP ENG 1 3682 GAASLAND, JOHN M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GABEL, MARK J TRANSP ENG 4 5078 GABELEIN, GARY R. MASTER 35.79 GABO JR, ALBERTUS A WMS BAND 3 5918 GADD, GREGORY L. MAINT TECH 1 2436 GAGE, DAN SHERWOOD TRUCKDRIVER 21.06 GAGE, JOHN LEE ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 GAGE, LARRY T. TICKET SELLER/A 20 GAHAN, ALICE R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GAINES, MARK A BRIDGE ENG 1 3594 GALBREATH, JOHN W. SHOREGANG LEAD 21.44 GALE, ELIZABETH A FISCAL TECH 1933 GALEGHER, KEVIN J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 GALINEC, BOZIDAR MAINT TECH 1 2551 GALLAGHER, ALBERT C. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 GALLAGHER, MICHAEL J WMS BAND 2 4850 GALLE, MATTHEW J. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 GALLINGER, GERALD WMS BAND 3 6871 GALLOP, MICHAEL R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GALOVIC, GARY DANIEL WMS BAND 2 5098 GAMBLE, PAUL TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 GAMLER, DAWN M OFFICE ASST 1847 GANNON, MICHAEL B. OILER 19.69 GARCIA, CAROL L TRANSP TECH 2 3337 GARCIA, ERNEST R WMS BAND 2 5465 GARCIA, JOHN P MAINT TECH 1 2436 GARCIA, JOSE LUIS TRANSP TECH 3 3507 GARCIA, JOSE M MAINT TECH 1 2551 GARCIA, MANUEL F MAINT TECH 2 2950 GARCIA, MICHAEL L TRANSP TECH 3 3174 GARDENER, WAYNE A ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 GARDINO, FRANK L OFFSET DUP OPR 2 2380 GARDNER, ERIN M TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3682 GARDNER, SCOTT H TRANSP TECH 1 13.68 GARLINGTON, DAVID M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GARMAN, MARTY D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GARNER, BRENDA L. OS 17.58 GARNER, JAMES C. OS 17.58 GARNES, ARTHUR H MAINT TECH 1 13.37 GARRETT, NANCY I SEC ADMIN 2676 GARRISON, DOROTHY A OFFICE ASST 2221 GARRISON, JOHN R MAINT TECH 2 2676 GARTMAN, MICHAEL E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 GARVER, BOBBIE A SECRETARY SR 2494 GASCHE, DANNY C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GASPAROVICH, BRANDIE MAINT TECH 1 14 GASPEROWICH, JOSEPH OS 17.58 GAST, SCOTT W OILER 19.69 GATES, CLAUDE DANIEL WMS BAND 2 4997 GATES, DAVID R MAINT TECH 3 3256 GAUS, DAVID S. OILER 19.69 GAVINO, MIGUEL B WMS BAND 3 6871 GAY, GWEN V FISCAL TECH 2436 GAYLARD, EDMUND R. MASTER 35.79 GAYLE, ROBERT J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 GEDDES, ROBERT T ASST ENGINEER 24.63 GEDELMAN, VERNE G MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 GEE, SANDRA KAY CUST INFO ASST 2962 GEER, BRUCE W MAINT TECH 2 2950 GEGOUX, CURTIS F WMS BAND 2 5200 GEIER, ELIZABETHE L TRANSP TECH 2 3337 GEIGER, DALE P EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 GEIGER, KENNETH S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GEIGER, SHARON L OFF SUPP SUPV 1 2551 GENDREAU, GERALD LEO MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 GEORGE, CATHERINE L WMS BAND 2 6037 GEORGE, MARY SUSAN HUM RES CNSLT AS 2740 GEORGE, PHILLIP WMS BAND 3 6097 GERARD, LEE J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 GERINGER, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GERKING, MATTHEW W. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 GERMAN, STEPHEN G MAINT TECH 1 14 GERNHART, BART S WMS BAND 4 7150 GERTJE, HENRY WMS BAND 2 5465 GERTSON, HARVEY G AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 3968 GERTSON, VALERIE D HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 GERWIG, JAMES F MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 GETZ, KURT D SHOP ASST TRNSP 15.38 GHANIE, SHAMINA CLAIMS REP 2551 GIBBENS, JASON M TRANSP ENG 1 20.16 GIBBON, MARY B. PURCHASING ASST 2569 GIBBS, BRIAN R MAINT TECH 3 3256 GIBBS, GLEN T WMS BAND 2 4095 GIBERSON, SHARON L. TICKET SELLER/A 20 GIBSON, GION EDWARD WMS BAND 2 5918 GIBSON, ROBERT C AVLCH CONTR TECH 3337 GIETZ, DALE W TRANSP TECH 3 3776 GIETZ, ROBERT H TRANSP ENG 5 32.22 GIFFIN, MARGARET M SECRETARY SR 2494 GIFFORD, LARRY D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GIFFORD, RICK F WMS BAND 3 6537 GIHRING, CELINE K TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 GILBERT, DANE D. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 GILBERT, PAMELA M. CHIEF MATE 27.4 GILBERTS, DAVID D. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 GILDA, EDWARD A R OF W AGNT 4 4378 GILES, MELINDA A OFFICE ASST SR 1190 GILES, RANDALL S WMS BAND 2 5465 GILK, CHAD M. MAINT TECH 1 2327 GILL, GUY R SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.06 GILLESPIE, DONALD L. SHIPWRIGHT 21.06 GILLESPIE, STEVEN J. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 GILLIAM, ROY N MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 GILLIN, TONY B MAINT SUPRV 3594 GILLIS, NATHAN TRANSP TECH 3 1888 GILMAN JR, LESTER C PLUMBER 21.06 GILSON, ALAN C WMS BAND 1 4615 GINN, ROBERT B. ASSOC MARINE ENG 19.67 GINTER, NANCY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GIRAUD, EDWARD L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GIROUARD, STEVEN T MAINT TECH 1 2327 GITCHELL, WILLIAM J REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 GJUKA, JOEL A COL C GRAD - NS 2878 GLAD, RICHARD W TRANSP ENG 4 5078 GLADSJO, RUDY A MAINT TECH 2 2950 GLAS, BRIAN D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GLASS, KIM L MAINT SUPRV 3776 GLASSBURN, BEVERLY R TRANSP TECH 2 2740 GLASSBURN, WILLIAM C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GLASSCOCK, KENNETH INFO TECH S S 3 3776 GLEASON, JAN A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 GLEASON, NORMAN L FERRY OPER 3100 GLEASON, SANDRA G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GLECKLER, RICHARD A AUDIT SPEC 4 TRN 4168 GLEESON, JAMES P MAINT TECH 2 2950 GLEICH, WAYNE CHARLE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GLENN, DAVID L TRANSP TECH 2 3022 GLESSNER, LINN P MAINT TECH 2 2950 GLICK, MONIQUE TRANSP ENG 2 3126 GLIDDEN, RICK ALAN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GLIDEWELL, LEE E MAINT TECH 3 3256 GLONDO JR, ERNEST C MAINT TECH 1 2551 GLOOR, JEANNETTE SECRETARY SR 2494 GLUTH, BRADLEY S TRANSP ENG 2 3870 GOBLE, DAVID J. MAINT TECH 1 15.38 GOCHE, CURTIS L MAINT TECH 2 2950 GODDARD, DAVID B. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 GODINA, FRANK A TRANSP ENG 2 3594 GODINA, TAMARA J TRANSP ENG 2 3776 GOEDGE, MARY SYLVIA TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GOFFNEY, FLOYD A CARETAKER 10.13 GOFORTH, WILLIAM T INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 GOLBEK, SCOTT TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GOLDEN, DAVID A BRIDGE ENG 1 3422 GOLDEN, MICHEAL MAINT SUPRV 3776 GOLDEN, QUINN T TRANSP ENG 1 3776 GOLDEN, TIMOTHY P R OF W AGNT 4 4378 GOLDIN, IVAN L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 GOLDSBY, DONALD R FIN SUPR TRANS 4487 GOLDSBY, GRANT A INFO TECH S S 4 4378 GOLDSTEIN, JASON R PHOTOGRAM 2 4168 GOLDTHORP, RODNEY C. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 GOLLER, INGO WMS BAND 2 6037 GOLPHENEE, GREG TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GOLPHENEE, SHARON TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GOLSON, THEODORE J ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 GOMES, LINDA D TRANSP TECH 2 2878 GOMEZ, JOSEPH R. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 GONDER, EDMUND LEE TICKET SELLER/A 20 GONIA, CYNTHIA S TRAN PLAN TECH 1 16.54 GONIA, DONNA LEE TRANSP TECH 2 3337 GONSETH, PAUL J WMS BAND 2 6037 GONZALES, ABE MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 GONZALES, ROBERTO I TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 GOODMAN, DONALD B ELEC INSP TRANS 4270 GOODRICH, CHRISTOPHE OS 17.58 GOODWIN, JOHN PAUL TRANSP ENG 3 26.44 GOOKSTETTER, JOHN E MAINT TECH 2 2950 GORDON, CANDACE K HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 GORDON, EILEEN G. R OF W AGNT 3 4066 GORDON, PAMELA M ON-CALL DECK 14.95 GORDON, TYLER M SEC ADMIN 2878 GORE, BETH A. TICKET SELLER/A 20 GORE, STEPHEN W. CHIEF MATE 27.4 GORSKI, JERRY SIGN FABRICATOR 3100 GOSS, STEPHEN V R OF W AGNT 2 15.75 GOSSET, RAY D TRANSP ENG 2 3968 GOSVENER, LOUISE E FISCAL TECH 1218 GOUDARZI, MANOUCHEHR TRANSP ENG 2 3776 GOUDARZI, MASOUD TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GOULD, WILLIAM A WMS BAND 2 5465 GOUSSE, MICHAEL D ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 GOW, BONNIE LAURA J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GOW, GARY DOUG MAINT TECH 1 2436 GOWER, ERIC TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3968 GRACE, ARTIE OILER 19.69 GRADY, JOHN D MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 GRADY, KENNETH H MACHINIST TRANS 3422 GRAEBER, ROY D MAINT TECH 2 2950 GRAHAM, EDWARD M ON-CALL DECK 14.95 GRAHAM, GREG A MAINT TECH 2 2950 GRAHAM, JACK R SECRETARY SR 13.37 GRAHAM, JEFFERY TRANSP ENG 3 4378 GRAHAM, JOEY M MAINT TECH 1 14.66 GRAHAM, JOYCE M TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3174 GRAHAM, RICHARD T. OS 17.58 GRAHAM, STEPHEN C MAINT TECH 3 3256 GRANBOIS, CALVIN L AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 3968 GRANDORFF, ROBERT D TRANSP TECH 3 3776 GRANGE, SCOTT H ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 GRANT, KERRY JOSEPH WMS BAND 2 5859 GRANTHAM, JAMES D. CHIEF MATE 27.4 GRANTHAM, JOEY A OFFICE TRAINEE 1847 GRASSER, STEPHEN R. SHOREGANG 20.8 GRAVES, BRUCE W TRANSP TECH 3 3776 GRAVES, KENNETH B TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GRAVES, VALERIE A INFO TECH S S 3 3968 GRAY, EDWARD W MAINT TECH 1 13.37 GRAY, LAUREL HUM RES CNSLT 1 3100 GRAYBILL, KAY F HUM RES CNSLT 2 3594 GREATOREX, BENNY R. INSULATION FORE 22.54 GREEN, CHARLES A TRANSP ENG 4 5078 GREEN, CHARLES R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GREEN, DAN N TRANSP ENG 1 3507 GREEN, FAWN G REST AREA ATT-TR 1980 GREEN, GEORGE R. OILER 19.69 GREEN, JAMES D WMS BAND 2 5465 GREEN, RALPH S. MASTER 35.79 GREEN, RONALD E EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 GREEN, STEPHEN E TRANSP ENG 1 3422 GREEN, STEVEN W TRAF SYS OP SP 2 2950 GREEN, THOMAS F TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GREEN, WILLIAM H CARETAKER 2120 GREENE JR, WILLIAM A R OF W AGNT 4 4378 GREENE, JEREMY M OILER 19.69 GREENE, THEBIAN SEAN SHOP ASST TRNSP 2676 GREENE, WILLIAM C TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 GREENFIELD, GENE MAINT SUPRV 3776 GREENLUND, LAWRENCE OILER 19.69 GREENWALT, EVELYN J WMS BAND 1 4178 GREENWOOD, GEORGE B. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 GREER, JASON R TRANSP TECH 3 3507 GREFSRUD, LEE A. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 GREGERSON, DEBORAH S R OF W AGNT 3 3870 GREGOIRE, JASON E INFO TECH S S 2 3100 GREGORIOS, JOHANNA J CHEMIST 3 3776 GREGORY, DEBRA L WMS BAND 2 6037 GREGSON, RONALD W TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 GREN, THERESA M PUB INFO OFF 2 3422 GRESHAM, MARSHA N OFFICE ASST 1933 GRETTENBERG, JAMES R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GRIBBIN, JEFFREY P TRANSP TECH 3 3776 GRIBNER, MICHAEL WMS BAND 2 5465 GRIESBAUM, ANDREW J MAINT TECH 1 2676 GRIFFEY, BARBARA J TRANSP TECH 2 3337 GRIFFIN, DEBORAH L. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 GRIFFIN, GRANT D TRANSP ENG 4 4836 GRIFFIN, MELODEE REN STAFF AIDE 2962 GRIFFIN, RICHARD M MAINT TECH 2 2950 GRIFFIN, TAMILEE WMS BAND 2 5918 GRIFFIN, W SCOTT MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 GRIFFITH, BRUCE D. OS 17.58 GRIFFITH, DANIEL C. TICKET SELLER/A 20 GRIFFITH, DON EMS BAND 3 5801 GRIFFITH, GREGORY R. CHIEF MATE 27.4 GRIFFITH, ZACHARY B. TRANSP ENG 1 3594 GRIGWARE, MICHAEL J TRANSP ENG 4 4836 GRILLO, MICHAEL J MNT SPEC,SUSP BR 3256 GRIMM, DONALD E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 GRINNELL, ROY E WMS BAND 2 5918 GRISS, FREDERICK D MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 GRISWOLD, MATTHEW R TRANSP ENG 3 4378 GROAT, RAYMOND E EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 GROH, JAMES M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GROSET, JON O OS 17.58 GROSTICK, JOHN L TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 GROTH, DANA J REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 GROTH, KAREN I. SEC ADMIN 2740 GROVE, MIKE R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 GRUBB, RICHARD L MAINT TECH 2 2950 GRUBER, JOHN J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 GRUENBERG, STANLEY R SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 GRUENHAGEN, PATRICK TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GRUGINSKI JR, JOHN SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 GRUGINSKI, LARRY J INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 GUARD, NINA I. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 GUBBE, JEFFREY P TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GUENTHER, MEGAN T TRANSP TECH 2 15.75 GUERRERO, DAVID R. OS 17.58 GUERRERO, ROBERT A WARSE WORKER 1 2270 GUERRERO, ROBERTO V MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 GUERTIN, DEBORAH A. TICKET TAKER 17.58 GUGICH, DAVID M PURSER 20 GUINN, NANCY TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GUINOTTE, GREG O INFO TEC APP S 5 4836 GULLEKSON, LISA N OFFICE ASST 1847 GUNDERSON, FRANKLIN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 GUNDERSON, PAMELA E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GUNDERSON, RANDY J MAINT TECH 2 2950 GUNN, RICHARD S ELEC DESIGN ENGR 5078 GUNTER, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GUPTILL, TERRY ALAN ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 GURULE, GIL C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GUSTAFSSON, MATS O ELEC TECH 2 TRAN 3968 GUTHRIE, DERRICK J MAINT TECH 1 2436 GUTIERREZ, RICARDO P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 GUTTORMSEN, THOMAS E MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 GUYANT, DAREN A FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3776 HAAG, GARY R SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 HAAG, JUSTIN L MAINT TECH 1 13.37 HAAPALA, STEVE L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HACKFORD, JILL E MAINT TECH 2 2950 HACKWORTH, G CHAD TRANSP TECH 3 3337 HADDAWAY, BRENT J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3968 HADFIELD, CINDY L HUM RES CNSLT 1 2878 HAECHERL, KENT M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HAEGER, KELLY N ELEC TECH 1 TRAN 2950 HAEGER, PENNY R TRANSP ENG 3 4378 HAFER, DAVID L INFO TECH S S 3 3968 HAFFIE, NICHOLSON D. SHOREGANG 20.8 HAFFIE, TERESA L INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 HAGBO, TRACY L. INFO AGENT 13.35 HAGEDORN, JOHN D MAINT SUPRV 3594 HAGEN, LOLA J. ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 HAGEN, RONALD E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HAGERMAN, RICHARD R. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 HAGGLUND, ANNETTE J FISCAL TECH 2436 HAGGLUND, DANIEL E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HAGGLUND, DAVID C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HAGLUND, SUSAN MARY ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 HAHN, ARTHUR W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HAIGHT, DOUGLAS G TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HAIN, RANDALL A WMS BAND 4 7977 HAIRSTON, ERIC R. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 HAKES, LYNN S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HALEY, ALAN B WMS BAND 2 4899 HALEY, LOA DEE OS 17.58 HALL, KEVIN B TRANSP ENG 3 4378 HALL, ROBERT V MAINT TECH 2 2950 HALL, ROBYN SECRETARY SR 2494 HALL, TERENCE ALLEN BOILERMAKER 21.06 HALL, WARREN R MAINT TECH 1 2676 HALL, WILLIAM DAVID MAINT TECH 1 13.37 HALLAUER, MERRY E R OF W AGNT 4 4378 HALLAUER, TERESA A R OF W AGNT 4 4378 HALLEAD, GREGORY J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HALLFORD, MICHAEL G TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HALLOWELL, COELLEEN PUB SPEC 2676 HALLOWELL, KEVIN E MAINT TECH 3 3256 HALLSTED, BRANDON S TRANSP ENG 2 3682 HALVERSON, ROBERT S MAINT TECH 3 3256 HALVERSTADT, STACEY FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3337 HALVORSON, THOMAS EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 HALVORSON, THOMAS E. TICKET SELLER/A 20 HALVORSON, TIM MAINT TECH 1 14 HAMACHER, DAVID R IND HYGIENIST 3 4270 HAMADEH, FATEEN S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HAMADEH, NABIL WMS BAND 2 6037 HAMBLET, DENNIS E TRANSP ENG 5 5606 HAMBRICK, JUDITH ANN FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3682 HAMILTON, DAVID L. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 HAMITER, RICK D. OILER 19.69 HAMLIN, DARRIN R MAINT TECH 2 2950 HAMLIN, SETH E ON-CALL DECK 14.95 HAMMACK, EDMUND J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HAMMER, CHERYL A INFO TECH S S 3 3507 HAMMER, KATHERINE E HUM RES CNSLT 2 3594 HAMMER, MARK P TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HAMMERSMITH, SCOTT M MAINT TECH 1 2676 HAMMETT, ROGER E.III CHIEF MATE 27.4 HAMMOND, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HAMMOND, PAULA JO EMS BAND 5 8638 HAMRE, JAMES H WMS BAND 2 5631 HAMRICK, RONALD D. CHIEF MATE 27.4 HAMSTRA, JOHN B. MASTER 35.79 HANCHINAMANI, B Y WMS BAND 1 4802 HANCOCK, CHAD E TRANSP ENG 3 4378 HANCOCK, LEEANN D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4168 HANCOCK, RAY K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HANDI, OMER A TRANSP TECH 2 3337 HANDLEY, JEFFREY W TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 HANDS, JEFF D. OILER 19.69 HANEY, DEBORAH M. SECRETARY 2693 HANLEY, BRYAN P. MASTER 35.79 HANNING, WILLIAM H DRILL FD INS GEO 3422 HANSARD, GREGORY R OILER 19.69 HANSEN, ARNE E INFO TECH S S 5 5078 HANSEN, C DAN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HANSEN, CRAIG P. OS 17.58 HANSEN, ERIK G. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 HANSEN, ERIK M WMS BAND 2 5465 HANSEN, GREGORY A MAINT SUPRV 3594 HANSEN, JACK L. OILER 19.69 HANSEN, JON B INFO TEC APP S 2 3776 HANSEN, MARY-HELEN D ADM ASST 3 2878 HANSEN, RUSSELL W. OS 17.58 HANSHEW, HAROLD M MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HANSON, CARL E TRANSP ENG 2 4066 HANSON, DONALD R. RELIEF SELLER/A 20 HANSON, ELAINE S. TICKET SELLER/A 20 HANSON, ERIC D TRANSP TECH 2 2950 HANSON, MICHAEL E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HANSON, SOPHIE-CHRIS TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 HANSON, STAN W MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HANSON, THOMAS A TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6188 HANSON, WILLIAM E. MASTER 35.79 HARDIN, RICK L TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4601 HARDING, DEBRA L OFFICE ASST 10.61 HARDING, JOSEPH M MAINT TECH 3 3256 HARDWAY, PATRICIA J TRANSP TECH 2 3337 HARDY, STEFANI L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HARE, STEPHEN D. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 HARGER, ALAN E TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 HARGRETT, CHARLES C OS 17.58 HARLESS, DIANNA L. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 HARLOW, GREG R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HARMON, YOULAN M SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 HARPER, JONNY R DRIVER MAIL CARR 1806 HARPHAM, WILLIAM L. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 HARRAH, JACK LEE TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 HARRIS JR, JOHN H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HARRIS, BARBARA L OS 17.58 HARRIS, CATHERINE M. ON-CALL TERMINAL 19.76 HARRIS, DAVID M REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 HARRIS, DONALD ALAN MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HARRIS, HERTIS L TRADES HELPER 2221 HARRIS, LYNN S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HARRIS, MARTHA R TRANSP TECH 2 3337 HARRIS, PAMELA TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HARRIS, ROBERT L TRANSP TECH 3 3507 HARRIS, ROBERT W INFO TECH S S 5 5078 HARRIS, TIM E INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 HARRIS, TOM R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HARRIS, WILLIE R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HARRIS-HUETHER, S WMS BAND 2 5631 HARRIS-MELBY, DONNA TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HARRISON, HAROLD W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HARRISON, PAUL D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HARRISON, TODD L WMS BAND 2 6037 HART, JOHN LESTER WMS BAND 2 6037 HART, PETER D ON-CALL DECK 12.31 HART, SCOTT R WMS BAND 2 5465 HARTILL, CLIFFORD J MAINT TECH 1 14 HARTSELL, ROBINSON R TRANSP ENG 4 4836 HARTSFIELD, ERIC J TRANSP TECH 3 3507 HARTWELL, RICHARD S TRANSP ENG 2 3968 HARVEY, CRAIG B MAINT SUPV, BR 3776 HARVEY, JAMES I TRANSP TECH 2 3022 HARVEY, JOHNNA K TRANSP TECH 2 3100 HARVEY, MARY B MAINT TECH 2 2950 HARVEY, ROBERT L. BOILERMAKER LEAD 22.12 HARVEY, THOMAS M DRILL HELP GEO 13.37 HARVEY, WENDY A MAINT TECH 1 2551 HARWOOD, VICKY L ON-CALL DECK 14.95 HASAN, MOHAMMAD A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HASH, KENNETH F TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 HASKELL, DAVID L. TICKET SELLER/A 20 HASLAM III, HARRY TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 HASSAN, THAIER ABDUL TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 HASSELBACH, BRIAN TRANSP ENG 2 3968 HASTINGS, JEFFERY K MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HASTINGS, THOMAS A MAINT TECH 2 2950 HATCH, BRIAN L. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 HATCH, CLAYTON M. CHIEF MATE 27.4 HATCHER, KATHLEEN D MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HATHAWAY, SUZANNE I SECRETARY SR 2245 HATLEY, DENNIS H MAINT TECH 1 14.66 HATTAN, WAYNE D MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HATTRICK, JAMES K. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 HAUGLAND, JASON B. TICKET SELLER/A 20 HAUGNESS, LINDA MAINT TECH 1 2327 HAUKAP, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 2 4066 HAUKAP, JOSEPH M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HAUN, FREEMAN D INSP SPEC MARINE 5078 HAUPT, CHARLES D EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 HAUPT, MARK F. MASTER 35.79 HAUSDORF, DENNIS E. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HAUSDORF, JENNIFER L OS 17.58 HAUSDORF, RICHARD L. TICKET SELLER/A 20 HAUSMAN, BRYAN MILTO WMS BAND 2 5465 HAVENS, KATHY OS 17.58 HAVERI, JAMIE D WMS BAND 3 6037 HAVERLY, MAYNARD L. CHIEF MATE 27.4 HAVLINA, JOEL F MAINT TECH 3 3256 HAWKES III, WILLIAM MAINT TECH 1 2436 HAWKINS, ANDREW PATR TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HAWKINS, JAMES W TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3507 HAWKINS, REBECCA TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HAWKINS, RICHARD E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HAWKINS, ROBERT P TRANSP TECH 3 3507 HAWLEY, CHRISTOPHER OS 17.58 HAY, KEITH J. TRANSP TECH 1 2270 HAYASHIDA, HIROSHI SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.06 HAYDEN, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HAYDEN, MICHAEL T. SHOREGANG 20.8 HAYES, AVERY LEON TICKET SELLER/A 20 HAYES, PATRICK D TRANSP TECH 2 3337 HAYES, RODNEY B MAINT TECH 1 2551 HAYMAN III, FLOYD B TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2676 HAYNAL JR, ALFRED D MAINT TECH 1 14 HAYNAL, ALFRED D SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 HAYNER, TONY L FISCL MGT ANAL 1 3100 HAYNES, ERIC A. OILER 19.69 HAYS, CHARLES GREGG BRIDGE TENDER 2676 HAYS, JAMES D. MASTER 35.79 HAYWOOD, JIE ACCT ASST 3 2693 HAZELTON, WILLIAM H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HAZEN JR, RICHARD G MAINT SUPRV 3776 HAZEN, CHARLES R MAINT TECH 3 3256 HAZZARD, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 2 2950 HEAGERTY, GARY A OILER 19.69 HEALE, KENNETH A TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4378 HEALY, LINDA S SECRETARY 2071 HEAP, O LYSLE ACCOUNTANT 2 2878 HEARNE, JANICE A SAFETY OFF ASST 3174 HEATHMAN, KELLY EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3174 HEAY, DENISE A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HECKARD, RICHARD D EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 HEDDEN, DAN J MAINT TECH 1 14 HEDEN, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HEDGECOCK, MAX INFO TECH S S 2 3776 HEDINGTON, ROBIN L. RELIEF SELLER/A 20 HEE, KEVIN W F TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HEGYI, MARIANNA E TRANSP TECH 3 3507 HEGYI-ZARBACK, V SECRETARY SR 13.05 HEIDE, ROBERT D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HEIDEN, CRAIG E TRANSP TECH 2 3022 HEIDENRICH, KEITH C TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 HEIGL, JEROME F TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HEIKKILA, DONALD G MAINT SUPRV 3776 HEIL JR, EDGAR F MAINT TECH 3 3256 HEILMAN-SUAREZ, JULI TRANSP ENG 1 3507 HEINLEY, JOHN C TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4378 HEINOLD, LIONEL O WMS BAND 2 5465 HEINS, D JEAN FISCAL TECH 2436 HEINS, DELBERT ELEC INSP TRANS 4270 HEINZE, MICHAEL W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HEITZENRADER, RICH TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HEITZMAN, LINDA A INFO TECH S S 5 4953 HEITZMAN, PAUL G TRANSP ENG 4 5078 HEIZENRADER, DAVID P TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HELLAND, GALEN M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HELMER, ROSE MARIE R OF W AGNT 2 15.75 HELVEY, RAYMOND G MAINT TECH 2 2676 HEMBURY, ERIC J MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HENDERSON, CANDICE PURCHASING AGENT 2693 HENDERSON, DONALD D DRILL HELP GEO 2327 HENDERSON, ELDON D. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 HENDERSON, JAMES C WMS BAND 2 5465 HENDERSON, MONTE R MAINT TECH 2 2950 HENDERSON, RICK D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HENDERSON, RICKY K MAINT TECH 2 2950 HENDRICKS, DENNIS P MAINT TECH 2 2950 HENDRICKS, DONALD R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HENDRICKSON, ALAN J MAINT TECH 3 3256 HENDRICKSON, ALAN S SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 HENDRICKSON, DAVID A MAINT TECH 2 2950 HENDRICKSON, DIANA C OFFICE ASST SR 2380 HENDRICKSON, JO E. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 HENDRICKSON, M. STAN TICKET SELLER/A 20 HENDRIX, DEBORAH L INFO TECH S S 3 3870 HENDRIX, JAMES M MAINT TECH 2 2950 HENDRIX, JANET E. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HENDRIX, MARISSA MAINT TRAINEE 2071 HENKE, CORIE B TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HENLEY JR, EDWARD H WMS BAND 3 7079 HENNESSY, ALBERT INFO TEC APP S 4 4378 HENNIGH, TOMMY G MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HENNING, LYLE R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HENRIKSEN, CRAIG A. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 HENRIKSEN, ERIK L. OS 17.58 HENRIKSON, SCOTT W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HENRY, JUDY BOILERMAKER 21.06 HENRY, KIM C WMS BAND 3 6537 HENRY, MARK R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HENRY, RANDALL J TRANSP TECH 2 3337 HENSELMAN, WILLIAM H WMS BAND 2 5575 HENSLEY, RICHARD G WMS BAND 2 6037 HENSON, CHARLES D MAINT TECH 2 16.95 HEPLER, KEVIN C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HERDECK, JAMES M. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 HERING, BRENDA LYNE ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HERKO, MICHAEL P. OS 17.58 HERMAN, HARVEY R MAINT TECH 2 2950 HERMAN, MICKI TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2436 HERMAN, MIKE W MAINT TECH 2 2950 HERNANDEZ JR, ALEX MAINT TECH 2 2950 HERNANDEZ, ANTHONY R WMS BAND 2 4707 HERNANDEZ, ROBERT EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 HERNANDEZ-GALLEG, S OS 17.58 HERNDON, TERRY L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HERREID, TODD W TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 HERRERA, VICKI L TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3337 HERRMANN, ROGER D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HERROLD, SHANNON L. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 HERRON, JOHN K MAINT TECH 2 2676 HERT, COREY N TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HERTH, NORMAN I R OF W AGNT 2 3022 HERTWIG, IRENE L TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 HERTZOG, BARBARA TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 HERYFORD, DANIEL L TRANSP TECH 2 3337 HERYFORD, WILLIAM L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HERZ, GREGORY J. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 HERZOG, RICHARD H. OILER 19.69 HERZOG, RONALD P. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 HESKIN, ROGER E AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 3968 HESS, JAN S OFFICE ASST SR 2380 HESS, RICHARD K WMS BAND 1 3598 HEUER, KEITH A. MACHINIST 21.06 HEVENER, VIRGINIA L MAINT TECH 2 2950 HEWITT JR, JOHN H INFO TECH S S 5 5078 HEWITT, DONALD M TRAF SYS OP SP 3 3422 HEWITT, LEE TICKET SELLER/A 20 HICKEY, TERI SEC ADMIN 13.68 HICKS, GEORGIA LYNN WMS BAND 1 4136 HICKS, PATRICK A MAINT TECH 1 13.37 HICKS, ROBERT A FACILTS PLANNER 4378 HIGBEE, RICHARD G TRANSP TECH 2 2878 HIGDON, KENNETH W MAINT TECH 3 3256 HIGGINS, FRANK TRANSP ENG 5 5606 HIGGINS, THOMAS M. LABORER 10.85 HIGH, DAVID G. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HIGH, JEAN TICKET SELLER/A 20 HIGH, NOEL L EQUIP SUPR TRANS 4168 HIGHTOWER, CURTIS D. SHEETMETAL LEAD 22.12 HILDEN, BRUCE M. CHIEF MATE 27.4 HILL, BENNY L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HILL, CHRISTOPHER R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HILL, CLIFFORD E VES PROJ ENG 6037 HILL, CLINT L TRANSP ENG 2 4066 HILL, JEFFREY ROBERT OILER 19.69 HILL, KAREN J TRANSP ENG 1 3422 HILL, LYNNE M TRANSP TECH 3 3682 HILL, MARGARET MAINT TECH 2 2950 HILL, RAYMOND C MAINT TECH 1 13.37 HILL, SUSAN M TRANSP ENG 2 3968 HILL, THEODORE R WMS BAND 2 5520 HILLE, DENNIS K MAINT TECH 2 2950 HILLS, DARWIN DEAN MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HILLSMAN, EDWARD L TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 HILMES, BOB L WMS BAND 2 6037 HILSE, PAUL R ENGR AIDE 1 2615 HILSINGER, GEORGE R WMS BAND 4 7366 HILTON, WILLIAM P WMS BAND 2 5631 HILTS, BRIAN R DRILL FD INS GEO 3422 HINER, MICHAEL D TRANSP TECH 2 3022 HINES, PAUL T EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 HINES, ROGER K TRANSP TECH 2 3337 HINKLE, KEVIN J MAINT TECH 2 2676 HINSON, LARRY E TRANSP ENG 4 5078 HINZMANN, DOUGLAS W WARSE WORKER 2 2071 HIRZEL, DONALD D EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3174 HITCH, JANELLE C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HITCHCOCK, DOUGLAS C TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HITCHCOCK, LARRY E R OF W AGNT 3 4066 HITZKE, MARY ANN INFO TECH S S 2 3776 HITZKE, MELVIN A WMS BAND 2 5631 HIX, HAROLD N WMS BAND 3 6345 HIX, JOHN G MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3174 HJELMESETH, DANIEL P TRANSP TECH 2 3022 HO, BAOTU D TRANSP ENG 2 3870 HOAGLAND, DAVID J MAINT SUPRV 3776 HOBBS, SEAN P DRILLER GEO 3100 HOBBS, THOMAS G. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 HOBSON, MARY LYTHA TICKET SELLER/A 20 HOBSON, PERRY L MAINT TECH 1 13.37 HOCKETT, JAMES E TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HOCKETT, JUDY M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 HOCTOR, JOSEPH R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 HOEINGHAUS, MICHAEL MAR OP WTCH SUPV 3682 HOFF, PAUL B. JR OILER 19.69 HOFF, TOM E TRANSP TECH 2 2950 HOFFER, BARRY N EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 HOFFMAN, CHARLES E TRANSP ENG 1 3776 HOFFMAN, ELIZABETH A INFO AGENT 18.39 HOFFMAN, MICHAEL R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HOFFMAN, MURRAY D. STOREKEEPER 21.06 HOFFMAN, WALTER A EL COM SY TCH-FI 4168 HOFTO, ERIK W ON-CALL DECK 17.58 HOGAN, BRION C TRANSP TECH 2 3337 HOGAN, JOHN MAINT TECH 1 14 HOGG, GLORIA L SEC SUPV 2676 HOHL, ERIK R ON-CALL DECK 14.95 HOKANSON, DAVID M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HOLBROOK, BLAIR S. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HOLBROOK, ROBERT K MAINT TECH 2 2950 HOLDEN, DUANE B TRANSP TECH 2 3022 HOLDEN, WARREN G. TRANSP TECH 1 2270 HOLDING, GARY G MAINT TECH 2 2950 HOLDREN, JOHN P TRANSP TECH 1 2494 HOLLADAY-KRUGER, C. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HOLLAND, LOURIA J. RELIEF SELLER/A 20 HOLLING, BRIAN K WMS BAND 3 6669 HOLLIS, RONALD W MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HOLLY, GARY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HOLM, ELDON G MAINT TECH 1 2436 HOLMAN, CHAD D. TRANSP TECH 1 2380 HOLMAN, DEAN P TRANSP ENG 4 5078 HOLMES, PHILLIP D MAINT SUPRV 3776 HOLMES, RAYMOND F MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HOLMQUIST, LUCAS C TRANSP ENG 2 3968 HOLMSTROM, CARL E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HOLSCHER, BONNIESUE TICKET SELLER/A 20 HOLSTINE, CRAIG E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 HOLT, CLYDE N MAINT TECH 3 3256 HOLT, RICHARD R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HOLTE, DAVID TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HOLTERMANN, MICHAEL MAINT TECH 2 2807 HOLTTUM, MELVIN R EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 HOLYOAK, KIRK W WMS BAND 2 5465 HOLZE, TIMOTHY N TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 HOLZINGER, CHARLES D RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 HONEYCUTT, DUANE H MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 HONSINGER, DAVID A WMS BAND 2 5859 HOOD, JAMES A OS 17.58 HOOK, LARRY L WMS BAND 2 5411 HOOKER, BOB E WMS BAND 2 5098 HOOVER, JACKIE M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HOOVER, ROBERT J TRANSP ENG 4 5078 HOPKINS, DONALD D MAINT SUPRV 3776 HOPKINS, ROBERT ALAN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HOPKINS, SALLY FISCAL TECH 2436 HOPKINS, STEPHEN JOH MASTER 35.79 HOPPEN, WAYNE T TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 HOREY, MICHAEL B EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 HORJES, JOHN W. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HORLACHER, KRAIG MAINT TECH 2 2950 HORMAN, JEAN M OFFICE ASST SR 2270 HORN, HARRY J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HORN, JAMES R TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 HORROCKS, JERRY TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 HORTIN, KATHLEEN A SECRETARY SR 2270 HORTON, MICHAEL W WMS BAND 3 6537 HORTON, RICHARD L INFO TECH S S 5 5078 HORTON, ROGER A MAINT SUPRV 3776 HORTON, ROGER E WMS BAND 3 7221 HOSEK, LESLIE W TRANSP ENG 4 5078 HOSLER, PATTY K WMS BAND 2 5465 HOTOVITSKY, DAVID J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HOUGEN, SAMUEL E. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HOUGH, GARALD L MAINT TECH 2 2950 HOUGHTON, KENNETH J OILER 19.69 HOUSE, LARRY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HOUSE, STEPHEN C INFO TEC APP S 5 4836 HOUX, RANOR W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HOVDA, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HOVDE, RICHARD P TRANSP ENG 5 5606 HOVIND-SMITH, CYNTHI TICKET TAKER 17.58 HOWARD JR, CHARLES E WMS BAND 4 8724 HOWARD, ALLEN C INFO TECH S S 5 5078 HOWARD, JAMES V SHIPWRIGHT 21.06 HOWARD, LINDA A. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 HOWARD, MICHAEL G MAINT TECH 2 2950 HOWARD, MICHAEL R SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 HOWARD, RONALD DALE WMS BAND 3 6871 HOWARD, SHAUNDRA M. RECEPTIONIST 2128 HOWARD, STEVEN M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HOWARD, THOMAS P. TICKET SELLER/A 20 HOWDEN, ROBERT J TRANSP ENG 4 5078 HOWE, DONALD A LAND DESIGNER 3 25.16 HOWE, ERIK R. TRANSP ENG 1 3507 HOWE, FREDERICK A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HOWELL, CHERYL M ACCOUNTANT 3 3337 HOWELL, THOMAS W MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 HOWELL, THOMAS W SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 HOWSON, WILLIAM MAINT TECH 2 2950 HOY, PATRICK T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HOYT, JERRY A CUSTODIAN 2025 HOYT, MERRILL V. JR ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HSIEH, JEN-CHI BR ENG 5 SR STRC 5606 HUBBARD, ANGELA J SEC ADMIN 2950 HUBBARD, LONNY J TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HUBER, CHRISTINA A TRANSP ENG 1 2832 HUBER, KARL W TRANSP TECH 3 3507 HUBER-LUSK, SHANNON INFO TECH S S 1 3256 HUCK, GREG P MAINT SPEC TRNSP 2950 HUCKINS, BILL D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HUDSON, DAVID R OS 17.58 HUFFINGTON, WILLIAM OS 17.58 HUFFMAN, DALE M INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 HUFFMAN, JUDI OFFICE ASST SR 2327 HUGDAHL, VIC L MAINT TECH 1 13.37 HUGG, CHARLES S TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HUGHES, DONALD L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HUGHES, DONALD W ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 HUGHES, JIMMIE R. OS 17.58 HUGHES, LINDA J TRANSP ENG 4 4836 HUGHES, R. WILLIAM MASTER 35.79 HUGHES, RICKY A. OILER 19.69 HUGHES, SHARON L RCDS MGMT SUPV 3870 HUGHES, SHIRLEY E R OF W AGNT 4 4378 HUGHES, STEVEN D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HUGHLEY, PAMELA J TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 HUGUENIN, RANDALL L MAINT TECH 1 13.37 HULBERT, EARL D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HULBERT, JACE C MAINT TECH 2 2950 HULBERT, KATHLEEN S FISCAL TECH 1218 HULL, ALAN C WMS BAND 2 6037 HULME, JOHN E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HULZEBOS, PAUL PHOTOGRAM 1 3256 HUME-PONTIUS, T W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 HUMMEL, MARY R TRANSP TECH 3 1888 HUMPHREY, GEORGE C TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HUMPHREYS, DAVID H VES PROJ ENG 6037 HUMPHREYS, RUSSELL S ARCHITECT 1 4601 HUNNEWELL, MATTHEW W OILER 19.69 HUNT, CHAD H MAINT TECH 1 13.37 HUNT, GARY B. MASTER 35.79 HUNT, LEORA L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HUNT, TROY W MAINT TECH 1 2551 HUNTAMER, STEVEN A TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 HUNTER, BRIAN K TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HUNTER, CAROL A TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 HUNTER, DOLORES S ACCOUNTANT 2 2878 HUNTER, JAMES R. OILER 19.69 HUNTLEY, NANCY L FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3776 HURST, PAUL L TRANSP TECH 2 3174 HURT, GORDON L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HUSTON, TAMI J CONF SEC - DOT 2834 HUTCHENSON, SHEREE L OFFICE ASST SR 2169 HUTCHINSON, BEV A EQUIP PARTS SP 1 13.68 HUTCHINSON, MICHAEL ENVIRON SPEC 2 2676 HUTCHISON, ROBERT G TRANSP TECH 3 3776 HUTTEN, REINER INSP SPEC MARINE 5078 HUYNH, DONG VAN TRANSP ENG 1 3682 HUYNH, HUNG Q WMS BAND 2 5465 HUYNH, JEFFREY C TRANSP ENG 1 3422 HUYNH, LONG K. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 HYDE, JAMES W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 HYETT, ROY EMMERSON OILER 19.69 HYLTON, PAUL D. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 HYNEK, ROBERT W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 IAUKEA, MARTIN H. MASTER 35.79 IBARRETA, ROMEO T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 IBE, BERLIN E. ACCT ASST 3 2962 IBEN, DEBRA L SEC SUPV 2807 IDKEIDEK, SAMI T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 IKEHARA, VALERIE M TRANSP ENG 1 3422 IKENBERRY, BRUCE D GRAPHIC DSGNR 1 2807 ILER, CHARLES EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 ILLG, JAMES M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ILSLEY, MICHAEL L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 IMHOF, WILLIAM F TRANSP ENG 2 4168 IMMEL, GEORGE P TRANSP ENG 3 4601 INGERSOLL, DANIEL L MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3422 INGHAM, YVONNE J WMS BAND 3 2488 INGRAHAM, CATHY J ACCOUNTANT 3 3337 INKS, CHARLENE M SECRETARY SR 2494 IRELAND, RICHARD A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 IRWIN, SANDY M MAINT TECH 2 2950 ISAAC, KEVIN MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ISAAC, RANDOLPH MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ISAMAN, RANDALL J. TICKET SELLER/A 20 ISRINGHAUS, JEFF G EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 IVERSEN, SCOTT S. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 IVERSON, CYNTHIA SECRETARY SR 11.9 IVERSON, KURT WMS BAND 2 5631 IVEY, KAHN A. OILER 19.69 JACKMAN, D VAUGHN TRANSP TECH 2 3022 JACKSON, CHARLES R. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 JACKSON, ERIC R INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 JACKSON, EVAN S SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 JACKSON, FAITH D. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 JACKSON, JAMES H TRAF SYS OP SP 2 2950 JACKSON, JEFFREY A EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 JACKSON, JUANITA M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 JACKSON, LAWRENCE AL TRANSP ENG 4 5078 JACKSON, ROMAINE C. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 JACKSON, RONNIE OFFSET DUP OPR 2 2380 JACKSON, THOMAS S MAINT TECH 2 2950 JACKSON, WARREN S. TICKET SELLER/A 20 JACOBS, CHRISTIE LAM TRANSP ENG 2 3968 JACOBS, JAMES W EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 JACOBS, NATHAN K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 JACOBSEN, DAVID E EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 JACOBSEN, GARY JAMES STAFF CHIEF 35.93 JACOBSEN, GREGORY T. OILER 19.69 JACOBSEN, JOHN P OILER 19.69 JACOBSEN, KARL J. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 JACOBSEN, MARLENE M OS 17.58 JACOBSON, ELDON L TRANSP ENG 5 4485 JACOBSON, GREGORY D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 JACOBSON, HAROLD MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 JACOBSON, LAWRENCE M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 JAEGER, ROBERT N TRANSP TECH 3 3776 JAGGAR, JACOB L TRANSP TECH 2 3022 JAHN, DEBRA C. TICKET SELLER/P 20 JAKOBSEN, JOHN ON-CALL DECK 14.95 JALALYAR, ADELLAH TRANSP TECH 3 3256 JALALYAR, BELQIES TRANSP ENG 1 3594 JALALYAR, MOHAMMAD TRANSP ENG 3 4378 JAMES, BARBARA P SEC SUPV 2950 JAMES, TINA M LABORER 10.85 JAMES, WILLIAM L WMS BAND 3 6282 JAMEYSON, IAN T MAINT TECH 1 2436 JAMEYSON, THOMAS H MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 JAMIESON, BONNIE J TRANSP ENG 2 3968 JANACEK, REBECCA E. TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3968 JANKA, MOSEN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JANOSKY, WILLIAM E REST AREA ATT-TR 1888 JANSSEN, SHERRY L. TICKET TAKER 17.58 JANTZ JR, BILL MAINT TECH 2 2950 JARMAN, RUSSELL L. OILER 19.69 JARRELL, CAROLYN M LABORER 11.38 JASHINSKI, TRACY J. TRAINING ASST 2693 JAVINS, RALPH ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 JEFFERS, KEVIN M TRANSP ENG 5 5606 JEFFERS, PAUL C SUPPLY CONT TECH 13.37 JEFFERSON, PETER B. MASTER 35.79 JENKINS, DAVID V ENG GEOLOGIST 2 4487 JENKINS, JAY E MAINT TECH 1 2551 JENKINS, LAUREN L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JENKINS, RICK D MAINT SUPRV 3776 JENKINS, ROBERT J OFF MACH OPR 2071 JENKINS, ROBERT M EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 JENKINS-EDWARDS, F WMS BAND 1 4754 JENKS, MIRIAM B TRANSP ENG 4 5078 JENN, BRIAN SCOTT MAINT TECH 2 2807 JENNINGS, MARY H R OF W AGNT 3 3870 JENNINGS, SAMUEL R MAINT TECH 2 2950 JENSEN, CHARLES R MAINT TECH 2 2950 JENSEN, CRAIG A. STOREKEEPER 21.06 JENSEN, DON J MAINT TECH 2 2807 JENSEN, FRANCIS L TRANSP TECH 2 3100 JENSEN, HEIDI M FISCAL TECH 2380 JENSEN, JESSICA M WMS BAND 2 5520 JENSEN, JOHN A MAINT TECH 2 2950 JENSEN, JOHN L WMS BAND 3 6537 JENSEN, LAUREL A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 JENSEN, PAUL A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JENSEN, STEVEN M MAINT TECH 2 2807 JENSEN, WALTER H. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 JENSSEN, EDWARD WILH MASTER 35.79 JEPPERSON, OMAR W TRANSP ENG 2 3968 JESSUP, CHAD T MAINT TECH 1 13.37 JEZ, CYNTHIA TRANSP TECH 3 2832 JINES, JACKIE L OFFICE ASST LD 2221 JOBE, J NADINE INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 JOHNS, CHRIS TRANSP TECH 2 2615 JOHNSON, ALEX W. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 JOHNSON, ANNETTE L. OS 17.58 JOHNSON, AUSTIN L R OF W AGNT 3 4066 JOHNSON, BARRETT M. MASTER 35.79 JOHNSON, BRADLEY K. OILER 19.69 JOHNSON, BRETT L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JOHNSON, BRIAN R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 JOHNSON, BRUCE A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JOHNSON, BRYON R SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 JOHNSON, CAROLYN A R OF W AGNT 3 4066 JOHNSON, CHARLES I. OILER 19.69 JOHNSON, CHRIS K ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 JOHNSON, CHRIS R OS 17.58 JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP ENG 4 5078 JOHNSON, DANIEL G MAINT TECH 2 2950 JOHNSON, DANIEL J EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 JOHNSON, DANIEL R DRILL HELP GEO 13.37 JOHNSON, DANNY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 JOHNSON, DAVID L. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 JOHNSON, DIANE M REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 JOHNSON, EDWARD A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 JOHNSON, EDWARD D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 JOHNSON, FLETCHER TRANSP TECH 3 3776 JOHNSON, GARY D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 JOHNSON, GEOFFERY C SHIPWRIGHT 21.06 JOHNSON, GREGORY WMS BAND 1 4802 JOHNSON, JAMES H. SHOREGANG 20.8 JOHNSON, JAMES N MAINT TECH 3 3256 JOHNSON, JAMES W TRANSP TECH 3 3776 JOHNSON, JEROME V. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 JOHNSON, JERRY R. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 JOHNSON, JOHN EDWARD WMS BAND 2 6037 JOHNSON, JOHN R INFO TECH S S 5 5078 JOHNSON, KANDYCE R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 JOHNSON, KAREN A WMS BAND 2 3734 JOHNSON, KATHLEEN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 JOHNSON, KIM RENEE SEC ADMIN 2740 JOHNSON, LLOYD D. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 JOHNSON, LOIS JEAN ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 JOHNSON, MATTHEW C TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 JOHNSON, MELISSA J FIN SUPR TRANS 4168 JOHNSON, PATRICIA J CONF SEC DIST 1 3782 JOHNSON, PAUL E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JOHNSON, PHILLIP F INFO TECH S S 5 5078 JOHNSON, R PAUL WMS BAND 4 7742 JOHNSON, RHETT A MAINT TECH 1 13.37 JOHNSON, RICHARD L MAINT TECH 2 2676 JOHNSON, RICHARD L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4378 JOHNSON, ROBERT E MAINT TECH 2 2950 JOHNSON, ROBERT P. OS 17.58 JOHNSON, RONALD J. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 JOHNSON, RUSSELL A MAINT SUPRV 3776 JOHNSON, SCOTT F MAINT TECH 1 13.37 JOHNSON, SHELLI M. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 JOHNSON, TANYA S TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3682 JOHNSON, TAYLOR J P INFO TECH S S 4 4601 JOHNSON, THOMAS R. MAINT TECH 1 14 JOHNSON, THOMAS W TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4836 JOHNSON, TRUDY A TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3776 JOHNSON, VERN A MAINT SUPRV 3776 JOHNSON, VINCENT J DRILL HELP GEO 2551 JOHNSON, W STREATOR TORT CLMS INV 2 4270 JOHNSON, WENDY LYNN R OF W AGNT 4 4270 JOHNSON, WESLEY W MAINT TECH 1 14 JOHNSON-PEREZ, PAT PAYROLL COORD 3765 JOHNSTON, JOHN C EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 JOHNSTON, JOHN E TRANSP ENG 1 3682 JOHNSTONE, BARBARA D TRANSP TECH 3 3021 JOHNSTONE, JAMES E TRANSP ENG 4 5078 JOHNSTONE, LORRI K COMP OPER AN 1 1727 JOHNSTONE, RYAN C TRANSP ENG 1 3507 JONES II, THOMAS L EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3174 JONES, CASEY REX ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 JONES, CINDY JO SEC SUPV 2740 JONES, DANIEL E TRANSP TECH 1 2380 JONES, DARRYL HUGH TRNSP TECH ENG 5 32.22 JONES, DAVID M WMS BAND 3 6220 JONES, DIANE S. ACCOUNTANT 2823 JONES, HUGH EDGAR TRANSP ENG 2 4168 JONES, JANELL M ACCOUNTANT 2 2740 JONES, JOANNA K INFO TECH S S 5 5078 JONES, JOHN L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JONES, JULIE C. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 JONES, KELLY VICTOR TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JONES, KELVIN E TRANSP TECH 3 3776 JONES, KEVIN S MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 JONES, LINDA J FISCAL TECH 2436 JONES, MARK A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 JONES, ROBERT E WMS BAND 3 6537 JONES, ROBERT W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JONES, ROBERT WALTON PUB INFO OFF 1 2740 JONES, RONALD R EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 JONES, RONALD S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 JONES-HOOK, JACQUELI INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 JOOST, PHILLIP A TRADES HELPER 11.9 JORDAN, FORREST F. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 JORDAN, JANET L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JORDAN, REBECCA S TRANSP TECH 3 3776 JORDAN, RICHARD D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 JORDAN, RICKIE D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JORGENSEN, DANIEL C TRANSP TECH 3 3776 JORGENSEN, ERIC J. CHIEF MATE 27.4 JORGENSEN, GERALD L MAINT TECH 2 2950 JORGENSEN, KELLEY K. TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4066 JORGENSEN, KERRY R RADIO OPERATOR 2120 JORGENSEN, LEE M. OILER 19.69 JORGENSON, DANNY J EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3174 JORGENSON, DANNY R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 JOVANOVICH, GAYLE E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 JOYCE, WILLIAM R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 JUDD, FREDERICK A TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 JUDD, JOE B DRILLER GEO 3256 JUDGE, WILLIAM E TRANSP TECH 3 3337 JUDY, CLAUDIA A HUM RES CNSLT 2 3594 JULIAN, LISA TICKET SELLER/P 20 JULIAN, NAZIR A EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 JULIUS, LARRY D WMS BAND 2 5631 JUNG, MARY A R OF W AGNT 3 3682 JURASIN, LINDA D INFO TECH S S 2 3776 JUTTE, ANDREA M. COL C GRAD - BF 2380 KAINE, EIAN RUFINO TICKET SELLER/P 20 KAISER, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 4 4836 KAISER, KIMBERLY D INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 KAISER, MARK N TRANSP TECH 3 3594 KAIWI, MICHAEL K. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KALINSKI, CHRISTOPHE OILER 19.69 KALISCH, KENT F TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KALKWARF, THOMAS A LAND DESIGNER 3 4378 KALLEVIG, DANA M TRANSP TECH 2 2878 KAMPMAN, DANIEL E. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KANE, DEVITT MAINT TECH 2 2950 KANE, EDWARD W TRANSP ENG 2 4066 KANE, LAURIE ALLISON TICKET SELLER/A 20 KANE, MICHAEL T WMS BAND 1 4899 KANE, ROBERT N. OS 17.58 KAO, MONICA M TRANSP ENG 1 3594 KAPUR, JUGESH WMS BAND 3 6537 KARAGAS, ANDREW A. TICKET TAKER 17.58 KARAGEORGES, STEEL K OS 19.72 KARAMI, ALI M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KARAMI, JALIL TRANSP TECH 3 3776 KASCH, JEFFREY OILER 19.69 KASHANI, SHIRIN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KASHMAR, KAREN M INFO TEC APP S 3 4066 KASHMAR, MICHAEL E ACCOUNTANT 3 3100 KASKI, NARCISSA L REST AREA ATT-TR 10.85 KASPER III, ADAM J INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 KASPERSON, KRISTOFFE ON-CALL DECK 12.31 KASTNER, MICHAEL R INFO TEC APP S 4 3968 KATALINICH, GEORGE L MAINT TECH 1 14 KATRINA, JOHN M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 KATYRYWINK, STACY A MAINT TRAINEE 2025 KATZER, JEFFREY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KATZER, MICHAEL WMS BAND 2 5200 KAUFMAN JR, PHILLIP MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 KAUFMAN, DAVID C INSP SPEC MARINE 5078 KAVANAGH, DENNIS P. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 KAY, CHARLENE I TRANSP ENG 3 4601 KAY, DONALD S INFO TEC APP S 2 3174 KAZEMINI, AMIR M. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 KAZMAN, ANTHONY R OILER 19.69 KEDROWSKI, JEFFREY C CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 KEEGAN, CHRISTOPHER WMS BAND 3 6537 KEEL, ROBERTA C SECRETARY SR 2494 KEELER, DENNIS L MAINT SUPRV 3776 KEEN, DELBERT L TRANSP TECH 2 3337 KEENE, ROBERT M STAFF CHIEF 35.93 KEEPERS, WILLIAM J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KEIFENHEIM, CHRIS P TRANSP ENG 2 3682 KEITH, JAYMEE F POLICY ANALYST 2 3776 KEIZER, JOE K RADIO OPERATOR 12.18 KELLEHER, PHILIP B MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 KELLER, CHRIS M INFO TECH S S 2 3100 KELLER, DANIEL INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 KELLER, DANIEL W MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 KELLER, HEIDI M FISCAL TECH 11.64 KELLEY, GEORGE E TRANSP TECH 3 3776 KELLEY, MICHAEL G INFO TECH S S 3 3594 KELLEY, PHILIP F BINDERY WORKER 2 2169 KELLEY, WILLIAM L TRANSP ENG 4 5078 KELLN, BRAD J SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 KELLOGG, LARRY D EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 KELLY, BETSY A INFO TECH S S 3 4168 KELLY, MELVIN CARETAKER 2120 KELLY, MICHAEL C. CHIEF MATE 27.4 KELLY, SHANE C. OILER 19.69 KELSEY, STACIE L TRANSP TECH 3 3507 KEMP, ALEX B. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 KEMP, ANITA L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KEMP, CHRIS R WMS BAND 3 6037 KEMP, SANDY M TRANSP TECH 3 3337 KENDALL, RANDALL D TRANSP ENG 2 3870 KENDALL, WILLIAM A SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 KENDRICK, HERSCHEL D MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 KENDRICK, LARRY G MAINT TECH 2 2950 KENDRICK, SEAN A INFO TECH S S 1 2551 KENDRIX, PEGGY L SECRETARY SR 2494 KENISTON, RICK K WMS BAND 2 5631 KENNAUGH, KEITH A SEC SUPV 2950 KENNEDY, CHRISTOPHER ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KENNEDY, LAURA G MAINT TECH 1, BR 2807 KENNEDY, MANDI R TRANSP ENG 2 3682 KENNEDY, R GORDON INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 KENNEDY, RICHARD S. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 KENNEY, CRAWFORD L WMS BAND 3 6408 KENSRUD, DAVID O MAINT TECH 2 2950 KENSTOWICZ, CAROL E INFO TEC APP S 4 4270 KENYON, PATRICK J MAINT TECH 2 2950 KEONITZER, DALEELIZA TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KERNS, FREDDIE C ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 KERR, DAN S MAINT TECH 2 2950 KERSCHNER, RALPH G TRANSP TECH 3 3776 KERSLAKE, BRUCE A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 KERSTING, CAROL J OS 17.58 KESLER, JASON P TRANSP ENG 2 3968 KESSLER, PAUL E MAINT TECH 2 2950 KESTEREN, RANDY D OS 17.58 KETCHERSIDE, DAVID L BOILERMAKER 21.06 KEY, HAROLD M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 KEYES, LARRY DON WMS BAND 1 3458 KEYZERS, RENE N TRAN PLAN TECH 1 13.05 KHALEGHI, BIJAN BRDGE ENG SUPV 1 6188 KHALILI, MOHAMMAD A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KHAN, WASIM A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 KHLEANG, CHANNARITH ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KHODR, SAAD M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KIDD, BEVERLY C OS 17.58 KIDD, MARK W. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KIEHN, DWIGHT B MAINT TECH 2 2950 KIENBAUM, LES D TRANSP TECH 3 3682 KIENINGER, DAVID W TRANSP ENG 2 3682 KIENTZ, VINCENT V WMS BAND 2 5098 KIESSER, COREY J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KILLABY, DAVY J ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 KILMER, TONY A MAINT TECH 1 14 KILPATRICK, RICK C TRANSP ENG 3 4601 KILSEIMER, KENNETH O TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4601 KIM, KYUBONG WMS BAND 2 5631 KIMBREL, DAWN N TRAN PLAN TECH 1 13.05 KIMES, PAUL G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KIMMEL, PHILIP S OS 17.58 KIMMERLY, DARRELL R. SECOND MATE 24.71 KINDERMAN, PAUL D BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 KING JR, JACK M MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 KING, ALAN O WMS BAND 3 6871 KING, CHARLES L. CHIEF MATE 27.4 KING, ELLEN M R OF W AGNT 3 4066 KING, GERALD L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KING, ROBERT W MAINT TECH 2 2950 KING, SPENCER L SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 KINGERY, KAROL W. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 KINGSLEY, PAUL L TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5078 KINNE, CHARLES T TRANSP ENG 3 4601 KINNEY, BRENT J SIGN FABR LEAD 3422 KINNEY, GARY W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KINNEY, JANET L WMS BAND 2 5918 KINNEY, LARRY A MAINT TECH 1 14 KINSER, LYLE T WMS BAND 2 4569 KINSER, NATASHA K TRANSP TECH 2 2878 KINZINGER, ROBERT C. CHIEF MATE 27.4 KIRK, GARY EDWARD WMS BAND 2 5465 KIRK, LARRY J. MAINT TECH 1 13.37 KIRKEMO, GORDON W WMS BAND 2 5918 KIRKENDALL, HAROLD L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 KIRKENDALL, KEITH W TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3776 KIRKER, KARL N WMS BAND 3 7079 KIRKLAND, DAVID P INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 KIRKLAND, KENNETH C WMS BAND 4 7977 KISCH, PATRICK T MAINT TECH 2 2950 KISTLER, DAN M. WMS BAND 2 4948 KJOS, LISA J TRANSP ENG 2 4066 KLABO, TRYGVE OTTAR CHIEF MATE 27.4 KLASELL, PETER F TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KLEIN, ANGELA C CONF. SECRETARY 4178 KLEIN, DAVID M TRANSP ENG 2 3776 KLEIN, GERALD L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 KLETT, JUDITH K SECRETARY SR 1247 KLINCK, JAMES R TRANSP ENG 4 5078 KLINE, JANICE M TRANSP TECH 2 3174 KLINGMAN, KATHY L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 KLOCKENTEGER, JOHN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 KLOCKENTEGER, K L MGMT ANALYST 2 3174 KLOSE, JOEL A. ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 KLOSE, RANDALL LEE TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 KLOSE, ROBERT S. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 KLUG, DANIL C INFO TECH TEC 1 11.64 KNAEBEL, PAUL J BRIDGE ENG 4 4836 KNAPLUND, JEFF T. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KNAPP, JOEL W MAINT TECH 1 13.37 KNAPP, KELLY P MAINT TECH 2 2676 KNAPP, MAURINE OFFICE ASST 11.64 KNAVEL, WILLIAM PLANT MECHANIC 3022 KNAWA, ROBERT LEE FAC SR PLANNER 4836 KNECHT, NEIL R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KNEIPP, ANDREW L. SECOND MATE 24.71 KNEPPER, GEORGE R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KNIGHT, GREGORY OFFICE ASST SR 11.64 KNIGHT, RANDY W. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 KNIGHT, SIGRID S. INFO AGENT 18.39 KNIPFER, STERLING T TRANSP ENG 2 3776 KNISLEY, JAMES P TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 KNISLEY, ROY A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KNITTLE, FRED W EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 KNOEPFLE, WILLIE JR MAINT TECH 1 2436 KNOPP, CURTIS D MAINT SUPRV 3776 KNOTT, DOUGLAS W MAINT TECH 2 2950 KNOUF, WALTER B EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 KNOWLEN, GEORGIA HUM RES CNSLT 2 3594 KNOWLEN, WALTER A TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 KNOWLTON, THOMAS W. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 KNOX, JACK R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 KNUCKEY, WALTER R INFO TECH S S 2 3100 KNUDSEN, ROBERT W TRANSP TECH 2 3256 KNUDSEN, THOMAS D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KNUDSON, EARLENE F SECRETARY SR 2494 KNUDSON, LAWRENCE A. TICKET TAKER 17.58 KNUTSEN, DAVE L. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 KNUTSON, KENNETH L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 KOCHEL, JOHN D OS 17.58 KODEN, GARY J TRANSP TECH 3 3776 KOENIG, KRISTINA M TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 KOENIG, MICHAEL L MAINT TECH 1 13.37 KOERBER, BRANDI N.A. TICKET SELLER/A 20 KOERBER, LEROY J. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 KOERBER, QUINCY OS 17.58 KOESTER, PAUL F. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 KOFSTAD, BOB A MAINT SUPRV 3594 KOHLER, LAURA LYNNE CHIEF MATE 27.4 KOIDAL, MICHAEL W TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3776 KOIVU, TIMOTHY W. MASTER 35.79 KOLA, BRENDA L TRANSP TECH 3 3337 KOLB, STEVEN L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KOLBE, CRAIG A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KOLESAR, ROBERT G. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 KOLLE, GREGORY A TRANSP ENG 5 5606 KOLLER, ERVIN K TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 KOLLMAN, LEON C EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 KOMAC, DONALD A WMS BAND 2 5465 KOMAC, JOYCE WMS BAND 2 5465 KOMAREK, VICKI S HUM RES CNSLT AS 14.33 KONA, LEWIS E MAINT TECH 2 2950 KOONTZ, RONALD E TRANSP ENG 3 4378 KOPEREK, DANNETTE INFO TECH S S 2 2480 KORESKI, JASON M TRANSP TECH 2 2878 KORFUS, EDWARD P. SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.06 KORNDORFER, HENRY P TRANSP ENG 2 3968 KORTUM, SANDRA H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KORVELL JR, MAX M. OS 17.58 KOSA, BELA G M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KOSINSKAYA, LYUDMILA INFO TEC APP S 2 3256 KOURA, ELIZABETH J INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 KOV, SOTH TRANSP ENG 1 3594 KOVICH, GEORGE F TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3968 KOVICH, PETER M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KRAEMER, KENNETH J MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 KRAHENBUHL, MIKE MAINT TECH 2 2950 KRAHENBUHL, SAMUEL A WMS BAND 1 4899 KRAMER, ANDREW W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KRAMER, DALE ROBERT TICKET SELLER/A 20 KRAMER, TODD A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KRAUSE, KANDIE L TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3682 KRAUSE, STEVEN W MAINT SUPRV 3594 KRAVIS, MARSHALL L MAINT TECH 2 2950 KREGER, KENT A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KRENGEL, SAMUEL E MAINT TECH 2 2950 KRESS, FRANCIS M TRAF SYS OP SP 2 2950 KRIEWALD, ELISABETH TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KRIKAVA, DOUGLAS K MAINT TECH 2 2950 KROCKER, JAMES P MAINT TECH 1, BR 2950 KROMM, KEVIN R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KROUS, BEVERLY M SECRETARY SR 1247 KROUS, RICHARD TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 KRUEGER JR, PAUL F MAINT SUPRV 3776 KRUEGER, KURT L TRANSP ENG 1 3422 KRUEGER, LARRY S MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 KRUEGER, PAUL W TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3776 KRUPIN, ALEKSANDR OILER 19.69 KRUSE, GREGORY A. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 KRUSE, JAMIE L FISCAL TECH 2025 KUCHMAN, THOMAS M TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 KUEBER MUKHTAR, MARY TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3256 KUEBLER, DANIEL L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 KUEHL, KENNETH S. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 KUEST, MIKE A MAINT TECH 1 13.37 KUHLMANN, BRADLEY J MAINT TECH 2 2950 KUHN, DAVE P MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 KUJAVA, ERIC A MAINT TECH 1 2676 KUKAS, ROGER GERRY PHOTO TECH 2,ARL 3870 KUKES, CAMERON J TRANSP TECH 2 15.75 KUKES, LARRY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 KUKES, MICHAEL D MAINT SUPRV 3776 KUKES, TERRY K WMS BAND 2 5744 KUMMA, ALAN D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KUNISH, DARRWIN L MAINT TECH 1 13.37 KUNTZ, CLIFFORD J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KUNTZ, JEROLD C TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 KUNTZ, STEPHEN MAINT TECH 2 16.13 KUNZ, BRANDON S TRANSP ENG 1 3507 KURK, NANCY K. OS 17.58 KURTS, RAY MAINT TECH 1, BR 2950 KUSCHE, MICHAEL J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 KUTRICH, ROBERT F TRANSP ENG 4 4836 KUYKENDALL, CALVIN W CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 KVILAAS, ERIK J OILER 19.69 KWIATKOWSKI, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4168 KYLE, JOHN P TRANSP TECH 2 3337 KYTOLA, PAMELA J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LA VASSAR, JAY GORDO WMS BAND 2 6037 LABOLLE, THOMAS L TRANSP ENG 1 3776 LABORN, MARVIN A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LABRANCHE, JOHN H TRANSP ENG 5 5334 LABRASH, DOUG W MAINT TECH 2 2807 LABRECK, JEFFREY E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LACHMAN, NENA ANN ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 LACROIX, MICHAEL A. OILER 19.69 LACY, ALFRED R. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 LACY, JOHN S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LACY, PAUL D TRANSP ENG 1 3776 LAFAVE, DOUGLAS N TRANSP TECH 2 3022 LAGERBERG, BRIAN R WMS BAND 2 5801 LAGERGREN, EDWIN A TRANSP ENG 5 5606 LAGERQUIST, PAUL MAINT TECH 1 13.37 LAGRANDEUR, RICHARD SHOREGANG 20.8 LAHD, JOHN A MAINT TECH 2 2950 LAHNDT, LESLIE L WMS BAND 2 5631 LAHTI, GREG N TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LAIDLER, CHARLES R MAINT SUPRV 3776 LAING, RICHARD L WMS BAND 2 5631 LAIRD, LINEA KAY WMS BAND 4 7977 LAKE, PETER P INFO TECH S S 4 3776 LAKEY, DAVID E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LAKEY, KENNETH V ELEC SUPR TRANS 4378 LALONDE, MONIKA R TORT CLAIM INV 1 3870 LAM, YUE FONG NG WMS BAND 1 3708 LAMARCHE, GARRISON R RADIO OPERATOR 10.61 LAMB, KELLIE D CUSTODIAN 1013 LAMB, RAYMOND L EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 LAMB, STEVEN J TRADES HELPER 2270 LAMBERT, JERRY P. OILER 19.69 LAMM JR., COURTNEY G CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 LAMM, HEIDE M. CHIEF MATE 27.4 LAMONT, JACK R MAINT TECH 2 2950 LAMORA, JOHN D MAINT TECH 2 2950 LAMPHERE, JAMES W MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 LAMSEK, ANN MARIE J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LANCTOT, FRED G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LANDAU, NOAH W. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 LANDERS, STEVEN L TRANSP ENG 2 3968 LANDES, DAVE H MAINT TECH 2 2950 LANDES, TERRY G INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 LANDICK, MICHAEL E TRANSP TECH 3 3776 LANDON, RENATO F. OS 17.58 LANDON, RONALD WMS BAND 3 6537 LANDON, TERESA L SECRETARY SR 2380 LANDRU, PATRICIA A CARETAKER 1847 LANE, CATHERINE MARY ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LANE, CHARLES E MAINT TECH 1 13.37 LANE, JACK ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 LANE, KIT L MAINT TECH 2 2950 LANG, JAMES R MAINT TECH 2 2950 LANGE, CHRISTOPHER E MAINT TECH 1 13.37 LANGE, GREGORY L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 LANGE, RICHARD L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LANGROCK, GARY M CONTRACTS SPEC 1 3100 LANGSDORF, DANIEL SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.06 LANGVOLD, BORD R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LANNING, GORDON A MAINT TECH 2 2950 LANTZ, MARK R MAINT TECH 1 2436 LANZER, ELIZABETH L INFO TECH S S 5 5078 LARKIN, CINDY BUI TRANSP ENG 2 1984 LARKIN, MARC TICKET TAKER 17.58 LARSEN, GEORGE R TRANSP TECH 3 3507 LARSEN, MICHAEL C. GRAPH DSGNR 2 3022 LARSEN, PHILIP A TRANSP TECH 2 3022 LARSEN, SCOTT A BRIDGE ENG 3 4378 LARSEN, TERRY L MAINT TECH 2 2950 LARSEN, WILLIAM R E ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LARSON, ANDREW R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LARSON, ART TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LARSON, CAROL J SECRETARY SR 2494 LARSON, CURTIS W. CHIEF MATE 27.4 LARSON, D JEAN INFO TECH S S 5 5078 LARSON, JAMES R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LARSON, JEFFREY M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LARSON, JOHN L MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 LARSON, KARI M OFFICE ASST SR 2169 LARSON, LARRY R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LARSON, LEIF J WMS BAND 2 5575 LARSON, LONNY MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 LARSON, MIKEL TRADES HELPER 2071 LARSON, NORMAN L ARCHITECT 1 4601 LARSON, RODNEY L MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 LARSON, SHAWNA TRANSP ENG 2 4066 LARSON, STEPHANIE D SECRETARY SR 2270 LARSON, VICTOR L MAINT TECH 2 2950 LASHER, MARK C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LATSCHAW, RICHARD E. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 LAU, ANDREW R OF W AGNT 4 4378 LAU, CAROL R. TICKET SELLER/A 20 LAU, KARA D INFO TEC APP S 1 3100 LAUE, GEORGE M HUM RES CNSLT 3 3594 LAUNGAYAN, ART A EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 LAURENCE, THERESA L. TICKET TAKER 17.58 LAVRA, CHRISTINE TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LAW, MARCUS H PLUMBER 21.06 LAW, ROBERT D MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 LAWRENCE, MARK L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LAWRENCE, MICHAEL AR ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LAWSON, RICHARD K MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 LAWSON, RICK O MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 LAWTON, DAVID WARREN CHIEF MATE 27.4 LAZAR, PATRICIA FIN SUPR TRANS 4487 LE, KIMMY NGUYEN ACCT ASST 2 2334 LEACH, KAYCE M PUB SPEC 2380 LEACH, STEVEN D ARCHITECT 2 5078 LEAHY, CLAUDIA M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LEAK, KARLA F. OFFICE ASST 10.13 LEAMING, CHARLES R TRANSP ENG 3 4378 LEARY, STEVEN R INFO TECH S S 4 21.7 LEASK, ROBERT MICHAE ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LEATHERMAN, DALE A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LEE III, WILLIAM E. MASTER 35.79 LEE JR, NEWELL R WMS BAND 2 4615 LEE, BRENDA K INFO AGENT 13.35 LEE, CHI-FAI TRANSP ENG 1 3422 LEE, CHYUAN-SHEN BR ENG 5 SR STRC 5334 LEE, GARY PETER TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 LEE, JEFFERSON L TRANSP ENG 1 3594 LEE, MARCHELLE E SEC ADMIN 2878 LEE, ROBERT J TRANSP ENG 4 5078 LEE, STEPHEN P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LEE, VALERIE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LEEGE, GREGORY T TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LEFFLER, SUSAN M INFO TECH S S 3 3968 LEFLER, PHILIP A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LEFOTU, JOHN TRANSP ENG 2 3776 LEGER, TIRENE L. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 LEGG, BILLY B TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 LEGGETT, DIANE E. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 LEGRY, MARY WMS BAND 4 7440 LEHMAN, JACOB F TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LEIDHOLM, LARRY D. TICKET SELLER/A 20 LEIGH, SUSI A INFO TEC APP S 2 3256 LEINGANG, ANTON A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LEINGANG, BETTY J ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 LEINGANG, EILEEN FISCAL ANAL 1 TR 2007 LEINGANG, KENNETH D WMS BAND 2 5520 LEINWEBER, TERRY G MAINT TECH 2 2950 LEISETH, KEVIN R TRANSP TECH 2 3022 LEITCH, MIKE D TRANSP ENG 2 23.95 LEJEUNE, DIANA R INFO TECH S S 4 4601 LEJON, NILS S H EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 LELAND, AMY C BRIDGE ENG 1 3776 LEMANU, ANELA R OFFICE ASST 2221 LEMCKE, DAVID R TRANSP TECH 2 2950 LEMONDS, STEPHEN D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LENBERG, RICHARD A MAINT TECH 3 3256 LENBERG, THOMAS G SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 LENG, KEVIN K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LENHART, GREGORY S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LENSEGRAV, MARK A TRANSP TECH 2 3174 LENSSEN, MARLIN J WMS BAND 2 6037 LENTZ, THOMAS E WMS BAND 4 7742 LENZ, FRED C. TICKET TAKER 17.58 LENZI, JERRY C EMS BAND 5 8384 LEON, BETTY JO TRANSP TECH 1 2878 LEONARD, ELLIE L TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3594 LEONARD, JAN O. SEC ADMIN 2807 LEONARD, WILLIAM P TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4953 LEOPPARD, SUSANNA L CONF SEC - DOT 4714 LEROUE, JIMMY S MAINT TECH 2 2950 LESH, JAMES PATRICK ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LESLIE, WILLIAM O MAINT TECH 1 13.37 LESMEISTER, ROBERT R MAINT TECH 2 16.13 LESSER, THOMAS A. MAINT TECH 1 2436 LETH, MARK P WMS BAND 3 6537 LEVANG, MARCUS ELECTRICIAN 21.06 LEW, LAURETTA P TRANSP TECH 2 3337 LEW, MELVIN KEONG ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 LEWIS, BRUCE A. MASTER 35.79 LEWIS, DANIEL P TRANSP ENG 1 3594 LEWIS, GERALD W. CHIEF MATE 27.4 LEWIS, JOHN J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LEWIS, JULIE ANN ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 LEWIS, KENNETH L. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 LEWIS, RON A WMS BAND 3 6871 LEWIS, RONALD A EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 LIEBMAN, LAURA D MAINT TECH 2 2950 LIEBMAN, RICKY D EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 LIEN, LESLIE LEE MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 LIFFICK, GAROLD L WMS BAND 2 5631 LIGHT, DALE R INFO TECH S S 5 4378 LILES, CASEY B TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 LILEY JR, JAMES C INFO TECH S S 4 4601 LILLY, RICHARD W TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 LIMOTTI, BRIAN T TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 LINDAAS, JACK C BDGT PROG SPEC 3 3422 LINDAHL, CLAUDIA G. COL C MAST G-BF 2740 LINDBERG, DAVID V WMS BAND 2 6037 LINDBERG, LANE D. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 LINDBERG, TIMOTHY D. CHIEF MATE 27.4 LINDEMAN, DAVID E. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 LINDEN, ROBERT N WMS BAND 2 6037 LINDER, BILL K MAINT TECH 2 2950 LINDER, SHARON M CUST SVS SPEC 2 2494 LINDER, SHEILA I TRANSP ENG 2 3968 LINDER, TERRY A MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 LINDGREN, BRADLEY V TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LINDQUIST, KATHLEEN TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 LINDQUIST, TOD A. MACHINIST 21.06 LINDSAY, KELLEY J ON-CALL DECK 14.95 LINDSAY, REBEL C WARSE WORKER 1 2270 LINDSEY, MILES DALE TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 LINDSKOV, ROBERT T. TRANSP ENG 1 3337 LINDSLEY, DOUGLAS G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LINDSLEY, LINDA E. TICKET SELLER/A 20 LINES, RONALD A. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 LINN, GREGORY L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LINN, TODD R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LINTHICUM, RONALD SM OILER 19.69 LINTON, JOHN E TRANSP TECH 3 3776 LINZY, SHARAN A SEC ADMIN 1404 LIPPERT, KEITH N. OS 17.58 LIPPINCOTT, CARLENE ACCOUNTANT 1 2551 LIPPINCOTT, GREG S TRANSP ENG 5 5606 LIPPINCOTT, WARREN K CHIEF MATE 27.4 LITTLE, CHERYL CONF. SECRETARY 3598 LITTLE, DANIEL L. ON-CALL MATE 27.4 LITTLE, GENEVA R TRAN PLAN TECH 1 13.05 LITTLE, LINDA C OFF SUPP SUPV 1 2676 LITTLE, THOMAS WM. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 LITTLEFIELD, BRADLEY WMS BAND 2 4850 LITTLETON, KEVIN W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LITTLETON, RICHARD C MAINT SUPRV 3776 LITWILLER, RONALD G. TICKET SELLER/A 20 LIU, ERIC R. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 LIU, GUORONG TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4066 LIUFAU, YVETTE P SECRETARY LEAD 2615 LIUSKA, MARY J. DISPATCH COORD 3765 LIVERMORE, JON B MAINT TECH 3 3256 LIVINGSTON, FINN ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LIVINGSTON, JOHN R TRANSP ENG 4 5078 LLERA, ELEAZAR M. OS 17.58 LLOYD, MARY E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LOCHMANN, JOHN F MAINT TECH 1 14 LOCHMANN, THOMAS G MAINT TECH 1 14 LOCKE, PHILLIP A. SR OS 17.58 LOCKHART, ROBERT W. CHIEF MATE 27.4 LOCKWOOD, KENNETH G WMS BAND 3 6537 LODELL, RANDY A. CHIEF MATE 27.4 LOEN, KENNETH M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LOESCHER, JEFF T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LOEW, THOMAS H INFO TECH S S 2 3100 LOEWECKE, MARY E. ADM OFF 1 16.54 LOGAN, FRANCIS D. TICKET SELLER/A 20 LOGAN, OSCAR MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 LOGSDON, GREGORY M MAINT TECH 2 2676 LOGSDON, MICHAEL J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LOGSDON, MICHELLE R. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 LONDON, DONALD R MAINT TECH 2 2950 LONG, BLANE H TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LONG, DEAN A TRANSP ENG 1 3682 LONG, DENISE W. OS 17.58 LONG, JAMES D MAINT TECH 1 14 LONG, JAMES M WMS BAND 3 7291 LONG, JOSEPH M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 LONG, MICHAEL D TRANSP ENG 2 3776 LONG, STEPHEN V. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 LONG, STEVE K. OS 17.58 LONGACRE, JOHN V. OILER 19.69 LONGMATE, FRANK H. MASTER 35.79 LONGMATE, STACEY M OS 17.58 LONGWITH, LISA A SUPPLY CONT TECH 2494 LONSBERY, ROBERT E TRANSP TECH 2 15.03 LOOMIS, MELISSA B PUB INFO OFF 3 3334 LOPER JR, EDWARD F TRANSP TECH 2 3337 LOPEZ, DAWN A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LOPEZ, ROJELIO C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LOPP, MARLENE G HUM RES CNSLT 2 3594 LORANZ, ELVIRA SUPPLY OFFICER 2 3422 LORANZ, KARLENE A CONTRACTS SPEC 2 3422 LORD, RICHARD P. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 LORENTSON, RONALD G WMS BAND 1 4899 LORENZO, JUDITH S TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 LORENZO, PETER J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LOSER, RICHARD G. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LOTORTO, VICTOR M. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 LOTZE, ROBERT S INFO TEC APP S 1 16.13 LOUCKS, RICHARD D TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 LOUGHEED, JULIE A HUM RES CNSLT 3 3682 LOUGHMULLER, MELODY TICKET SELLER/A 20 LOVE, MATT A TECHNICAL WRITER 3100 LOVE, TIMOTHY JAY TICKET SELLER/A 20 LOVE, VICTORIA A. TICKET SELLER/A 20 LOVEJOY, JAMES TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LOVELACE, WILLIAM R INFO TEC APP S 4 4378 LOVELESS, ROBERT J WMS BAND 1 4015 LOVERICH, EDWARD T. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 LOVGREN, DOUGLAS O MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 LOVGREN, PAUL S R OF W AGNT 4 4270 LOW, RANDALL K MAINT TECH 1 13.37 LOWE, P. SUZANNE ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LOWE, WILLIAM R TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 LOWELL, JAMES R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 LOWELL, STEVEN M ENG GEOLOGIST 3 4953 LOWERY, DENNIS G EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 LOWERY, JERRY L MAINT TECH 1 2436 LOWERY, NANCY E. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 LOWERY, SUSAN A. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 LOWREY, JOANNA W. TRANSP ENG 1 3422 LOWRIE, STEVEN D TRANSP TECH 3 3776 LOYOLA, JUAN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LOYOLA, ROLANDO H. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 LUCAS, KENNETH A EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 LUCAS, THOMAS R. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 LUCE, GARY A TRANSP TECH 1 2380 LUCERO, STEVEN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LUCIA, JEFF M MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 LUDEMAN, SHELLEE L SEC SUPV 2807 LUEDEKING, KAREN J HUM RES CNSLT 2 3594 LUGOD JR, SERGIO R SECRETARY SR 2221 LUHTALA, WENDY J TICKET SELLER/A 20 LUI, KINYAN WMS BAND 2 5200 LUITEN, DALE W WMS BAND 2 5465 LUND, JAMES E EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 LUND, JAMES R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LUND, TARYN D CARTOGRAPHER 2 3682 LUNDEEN, CLARISSA A WMS BAND 1 4802 LUNDGREN, DOUGLAS A OS 17.58 LUNDIN, JENNIFER I ENV TECH 14 LUNDQUIST, JAMI A TRANSP TECH 2 2740 LUNDSTROM, JEFFREY W WMS BAND 2 6037 LUONG, THANH T. TRANSP TECH 1 2436 LUPTON, MICHAEL J MAINT TECH 2, BR 3100 LUPTON, STEVEN R MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 LY, CONG D. TRANSP ENG 1 3422 LYBECK, THOMAS E. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 LYEN, EZEKIEL W TRANSP ENG 4 5078 LYMAN, MATTHEW R TRANSP TECH 2 2950 LYNCH, CRAIG D MAINT TECH 2 2950 LYNCH, PATRICIA D TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 2603 LYNCH, TERRENCE W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 LYNCH, WILLIAM D LABORER 10.85 LYNN, HELEN FRANCES W P SPECIALIST 2693 LYNN, ROCKY A TRANSP TECH 3 3507 LYSON, MICKEY C RADIO OPERATOR 10.61 LYSTER, SCOTT TRANSP TECH 2 3337 LYTSELL, STEPHEN G R OF W AGNT 3 4066 MA, BING Z TRANSP ENG 2 3682 MAAS, JOHN A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MAAS, ROBERT J EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 MABRY, JEAN E TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4062 MAC LAINE JR, WM J EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 MAC MASTER, PAUL D MAINT TECH 2 2950 MACAULEY, TERRY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MACCLELLAN, LEE K TRANSP TECH 3 3256 MACE, DOUGLAS H MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MACFARLANE, ROSS J. CHIEF MATE 27.4 MACKENZIE, SHERIL S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MACKEY, SUSAN M MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MACKIE, DONALD E. OS 19.76 MACKLER, ROBERT TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MACLAREN, BETH L LAND DESIGNER 3 4378 MACLEAN, CHRISTOPHER MAINT TECH 1 14 MACNEILL, MICHAEL D MAINT TECH 2, BR 3100 MACROBERTS, JAMES E MAINT TECH 2 2950 MACY, BRIAN D TRANSP TECH 3 3174 MADAYAG, TORIBIO C. BOILERMAKER 21.06 MADDEN, THOMAS R WMS BAND 2 6037 MADERA, DALE J INFO TECH S S 5 5078 MAESTAS, JULIA M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MAGART, REBECCA D TRANSP TECH 2 2950 MAGIBA, EDILBERTO L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MAGNONI, LARRY J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 MAGNUSON, LEONARD R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MAGNUSON, RICHARD G MAINT TECH 1 2327 MAGNUSON, ROBERT B. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MAHMOUD, KAMAL Y TRANSP ENG 2 3968 MAHMOUD, MAZEN Y TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MAHONEY, PAUL F. OS 17.58 MAHONEY, THOMAS P. OILER 19.69 MAHRE, PAUL J WMS BAND 3 6220 MAHUGH, JAMES I WMS BAND 2 5098 MAIR, CHARLES R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MAJERUS, JENNIFER M TRANSP ENG 1 3776 MAJOR, FRANK G. CHIEF MATE 27.4 MAJOR, LAVON V. OS 17.58 MAJOR, PAUL Y. MASTER 35.79 MALDE, JAMES L EMS BAND 4 7221 MALEK, PETER F. OS 17.58 MALLAHAN, PATRICK T TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MALLECK, LOUISE I HUM RES CNSLT AS 2878 MALLETTE, DAVID B OILER 19.69 MALLEY, FRANCIS C. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 MALLOY, LAUREN E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MALONE, LORIANN OS 17.58 MALSCH, DOUGLAS M TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MALTOS, EDWARD LUIS EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 MANAHAN, HILARIO A TRANSP TECH 2 3337 MANCHAS, BRADLEY E TRAN PLAN TECH 1 15.03 MANDRELL, WILLIAM A MAINT TECH 2 2676 MANES, JERRY A. TICKET SELLER/A 20 MANGALIMAN, ALEC TRANSP TECH 2 2950 MANIBUSAN, BENJAMIN MAINT TECH 2 2950 MANICKE, MEINO JACK WMS BAND 3 6097 MANKUS, GARY D MAINT SUPRV 3776 MANKUS, JASON M MAINT TECH 1 14 MANN, HELEN J FISCAL TECH 2436 MANNING, BARRY R MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 MANNING, MICHAEL J WMS BAND 3 6603 MANOR, DENNIS D TRANSP TECH 2 2670 MANSFIELD, CLIFFORD WMS BAND 4 7742 MANSFIELD, MICHAEL I TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 MANTHEY, JOEL MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MANUEL, DIANA S TRANSP TECH 2 2740 MANUEL, RONALD P TRANSP TECH 3 3682 MANZ, DAVID G. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 MANZ, HOLLY M OS 17.58 MAPANAO, ADRIANO A OS 17.58 MAPANAO, ERNESTO C. BOILERMAKER 21.06 MAPLES, BYRON E HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 MARABLE, KENNETH C. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 MARBUT, CHERIE K BRIDGE TENDER 14 MARBUT, DANE M MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3422 MARCH, ROY L MAINT TECH 2 2950 MARCHANT, DENNY MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MARCILLE, JUDY MAINT TECH 2 2950 MARES, CHARLES M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MARGANELLI, TIM W. MAINT TECH 1 2436 MARIANO, DAVID J TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 MARIMAN, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MARINIG, ERNEST A MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 MARKHAM, LYNN K TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MARKS JR., FLOYD B. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 MARKS, STEPHEN M. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 MARKUS, RANDY J. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 MARKUSON, STANLEY R WMS BAND 3 5411 MARLOW, JENNINGS A ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 MARQUARDT, DONALD TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2740 MARQUETTE, BRIAN J WMS BAND 2 5098 MARQUISS, WILLIAM R R OF W AGNT 3 4066 MARR, WILLIAM D ADM OFF 1 3682 MARRAH, MARTHA E TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3776 MARSCHALL, RICHARD D SHOREGANG 20.8 MARSH, GERALD INFO TEC S/A S 6 5334 MARSH, LINDA M LIB INF ASSOC 3022 MARSH, STAN C MAINT TECH 2 2807 MARSHALL, GREGORY C. OILER 19.69 MARSHALL, JACK W MAINT TECH 3 3256 MARSHALL, ROBERT S MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MARSTON, MICHAEL D. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 MARTHALER, JAMES G. CHIEF MATE 27.4 MARTIN JR, ROBERT P WMS BAND 2 5305 MARTIN, ALLAN MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 MARTIN, BRIAN K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MARTIN, DERWOOD D MAINT TECH 2 2950 MARTIN, DORINDA M. TICKET TAKER 17.58 MARTIN, EDWARD H MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MARTIN, ELIZABETH INFO TECH S S 3 3968 MARTIN, JAMES D. ELEC TECH 2 TRAN 3594 MARTIN, JOHN G PLANT MANAGER 2 3682 MARTIN, JON A. OS 17.58 MARTIN, JUDY L. DISPATCHER 2693 MARTIN, KEITH L WMS BAND 2 6037 MARTIN, LANCE T TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MARTIN, MICHELE R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MARTIN, RICK E MAINT TECH 1 2551 MARTIN, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 2 2950 MARTIN, WILLIAM L TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 MARTINEZ, JUAN R TRANSP ENG 2 3968 MARTINEZ, LYLE MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MARTINEZ, MELVIN A. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 MARTINEZ, NICOLE M. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 MARTINEZ, RALPH S WMS BAND 1 4178 MARTINSON, DAVID M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MARTINSON, THOMAS R MAINT TECH 3 3256 MARTY, JENNIFER E PUB INFO OFF 2 3422 MARTZ, DENNIS PAUL MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 MASK, MICHAEL L. SUPPLY OFFICER 1 2740 MASON, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 MASON, CORINA L TRANSP TECH 2 2878 MASON, MARK J TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MASON, PATRICK M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MASON, RONALD L TRANSP TECH 1 2270 MASSIE, WILLIAM E MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 MASTEN, GREG D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MATHENA, AARON J. TRAN PLAN SPEC 1 17.82 MATHIS, BARBARA ANN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MATHISEN, HAROLD M. OS 17.58 MATHISEN, MARIO A TRANSP ENG 3 4168 MATHISON, LOIS J OFFICE ASST SR 2327 MATLICK, JULIE M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 MATLICK, PEGGY J SEC SUPV 2436 MATLOCK, JERALD D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MATTHEWS, CHARLOTTE FISCAL TECH 11.64 MATTHEWS, JODELLE E TRANSP ENG 2 2084 MATTHEWS, NORA F TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MATTHEWS, PAUL A INFO TECH S S 3 3776 MATTSON, BUDDY R MAINT SUPRV 3776 MATTSON, TERRY L WMS BAND 2 6037 MATTUS, CECILIA G INFO TEC APP S 4 3968 MATZELLE, FRANK A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MAUCK, ROBERT W CHIEF MATE 27.4 MAUERMAN, WILLIAM R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MAUL, JOEL A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MAURER, MARK W WMS BAND 2 5358 MAW, GLORILYN M TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MAWDSLEY, RANDALL S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MAYAHARA, MERLE M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MAYBEE, KEITH A MAINT TECH 2 2950 MAYBERG, PETER D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MAYER, DONALD E MAINT TECH 2 2807 MAYER, PETER J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MAYESKY, JAMES B. SECOND MATE 24.71 MAYFIELD, DAVID M MAINT TECH 2 2807 MAYNARD, TERRY A SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 MAYOH, DAVID HADLEY TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MAZIKOWSKI, SUSAN S BRIDGE ENG 3 4378 MAZON, AGNES F HUM RES CNSLT AS 2494 MBUTHIA, ELIZABETH N TRANSP ENG 1 3507 MC ADAMS, MICHAEL TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 MC BRIDE, JAMES MAINT SUPRV 3776 MC BRIDE, TIMOTHY MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MC CALLUM, DARREL G WMS BAND 2 6037 MC CAMMON, WILLIAM TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MC CARTNEY, TIMOTHY EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 MC CLUE, JAMES C INFO TECH S S 3 4168 MC CLURE, LAURI K MAINT TECH 2 2950 MC CLURE, PAUL M MAINT TECH 3 3256 MC CORKHILL, PAUL V TRANSP ENG 2 2501 MC CORMICK, DAVID P WMS BAND 4 7589 MC CORMICK, PATRICK WMS BAND 2 6037 MC CORMICK, VANESSA TRANSP TECH 3 3682 MC COURY, DAVID B R OF W AGNT 4 4378 MC CRARY, LAURA L SECRETARY SR 1995 MC CREERY, JOHN S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MC CULLOCH, DONALD E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 MC CURDY, WICK R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MC DANIEL, MELVIN D OFF MACH OPR 2071 MC DONALD, MARK TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MC DOWELL, TIMOTHY EL COM SY TCH-FI 4168 MC FARLAND, WILLIAM CARPENTER 2615 MC GINNESS, JOHN A INFO TECH S S 5 4836 MC GOURIN, WILLIAM C WMS BAND 2 5631 MC GUIRE, KATHY C HUM RES CNSLT 2 3594 MC INTYRE, STEVE E MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3422 MC KAY, GAINES ROBER MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MC KEE, GAROLD J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MC KEE, GARY WMS BAND 2 6037 MC KEE, MICHAEL A TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 MC KEE, WILLIAM DOUG TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MC KENZIE, DONALD C MAINT TECH 3 3256 MC KENZIE, MICHAEL L MAINT TECH 2 2950 MC LEAN, KATHERINE TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MC LEAN, KENDALL F TRANSP TECH 2 3337 MC LEOD, LAWRENCE H TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MC MASTER, CORBETT D MAINT TECH 1 2551 MC NABB, GILBERT W WMS BAND 2 6037 MC PIKE, TERESA WMS BAND 1 3193 MC RAE, FREDERICK E MAINT TECH 2 2950 MC REYNOLDS, SALLY A OFF SUPP SUPV 2 2878 MCABEE, WENDY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MCAFERTY, CARLA A ACCOUNTANT 2 2878 MCBEE, LOWELL TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MCCABE, MICHAEL H TRANSP TECH 2 3337 MCCAFFREY, MICHAEL J MAINT TECH 1 14 MCCALL, MARK A. TRAF SIG TECH 2 3776 MCCALL, OLLIE M. OS 17.58 MCCALL, SCOTT B TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MCCALLISTER, EDWARD WMS BAND 2 5631 MCCARON, DENNIS C MAINT TECH 3 3256 MCCARTHY, MICHAEL T EMS BAND 5 8988 MCCLAIN, GEOFF G MAINT TECH 2 2807 MCCLANAHAN, DOUGLAS TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MCCLANAHAN, MARLYN D FISCAL TECH 2436 MCCLELLAN, JAMES L WMS BAND 2 6037 MCCLINTOCK, SCOT OILER 19.69 MCCLURE, DIANE H OFFICE ASST SR 2380 MCCLURE, MICHAEL G. TICKET SELLER/A 20 MCCOARD, JAMES W MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MCCOLLUM, KATHLEEN TRANSP ENG 1 3422 MCCONKEY, DOUGLAS S MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MCCONNAUGHEY JR, JO TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4168 MCCONNON, MICHAEL J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MCCORD, TERRY A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MCCORMICK, ADELE M TECHNICAL WRITER 1954 MCCOWN, MICHAEL C. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MCCOY, ANDY G MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 MCCOY, TERESA M COMM SUPV - TRNS 2551 MCCOY, TIMOTHY J MAINT TECH 2 2950 MCCRACKEN, RICHARD J TRANSP TECH 3 3682 MCCULLOCH, CAROL A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MCCULLOCH, THURSA M OFFICE ASST 2221 MCCULLOUGH, JOHN A. SHOREGANG 20.8 MCCULLY, CRAIG R PLANT MANAGER 2 3682 MCCUNE, JULIUS A ON-CALL DECK 14.95 MCDANIEL, CRAIG A WMS BAND 3 6537 MCDERMOTT, JAY TRANSP TECH 3 3507 MCDOLE, JAMES P MAINT TECH 1 2436 MCDONALD, JAMES M WMS BAND 2 5465 MCDONALD, JUDY T OFFICE ASST 1762 MCDONALD, LANE D MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 MCDONALD, PHYLLIS A FISCAL TECH 2436 MCDONALD, RICHARD L FISCAL TECH 2436 MCDONNELL, LEONARD J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MCDONOUGH, WAYNE T MAINT TECH 2 2950 MCDOUGLE, JACK W TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MCDOUGLE, JON W TRANSP TECH 2 2740 MCDOUGLE, SAMANTHA M TRANSP TECH 1 2494 MCDOWELL, BETTY J SEC SUPV 2950 MCDOWELL, JANICE R SEC SUPV 2878 MCELFISH, ANITA L WARSE WORKER 1 1888 MCELFISH, JOSEPH E TRANSP TECH 2 3337 MCGARR, STEVEN TRAF SYS OP SP 1 13.68 MCGARRITY, MAUREEN A OILER 19.69 MCGEISEY, BLYTHE A ON-CALL DECK 12.31 MCGILL, MARVIN G WMS BAND 3 5977 MCGILVRAY, JUDITH A SECRETARY LEAD 2380 MCGINNIS, JENNIFER TICKET SELLER/A 20 MCGLAMERY, JOHN R OFFICE ASST SR 10.85 MCGOWAN, CHARLES F TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MCGOWAN, PAT MAINT TECH 2 2807 MCGRAW, MARCOS R TRANSP TECH 2 2950 MCGREEN, MICHAEL W TRANSP TECH 2 3337 MCGREW, RAYMOND T. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 MCGUIGAN, TIM P CONTRACTS SPEC 2 3776 MCGUIRE, TIMOTHY J. MASTER 35.79 MCGUIRK, KEVIN P INFO TECH S S 3 3968 MCINNES, PAMELA L. TICKET TAKER 17.58 MCINTOSH, DAWN M WMS BAND 2 5631 MCINTOSH, NICOLE J SR MARINE ENG 5334 MCINTYRE, JEFFREY W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MCINTYRE, RUTH W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MCIVER, MALCOLM WMS BAND 2 5098 MCKAY, MARY S SECRETARY SR 2494 MCKELVY, RYAN W TRANSP ENG 1 3776 MCKENZIE, ARVALENE A OS 19.76 MCKENZIE, DAVID D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MCKENZIE, DEAN F. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MCKENZIE, DOUGLAS D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MCKENZIE, MARK OILER 19.69 MCKENZIE, VICTORIA A TICKET TAKER 17.58 MCKEON, KYLE R TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4066 MCKERNAN, DANIEL D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MCKINNEY, WILLIAM W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MCLAUGHLIN, FLOYD P OILER 19.69 MCLAUGHLIN, GERALD ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN A WMS BAND 2 5918 MCLAUGHLIN, KAY A SECRETARY SR 2494 MCLEAN, STUART P. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MCMASTER, MICHAEL D TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MCMILLEN, JOHN J. SECOND MATE 24.71 MCMULLAN, KELLY D TRANSP TECH 2 3337 MCMULLEN, BRIAN J TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 MCMULLIN, MARIAN L TRANSP TECH 2 2950 MCMURRY, GLEN A TRANSP TECH 2 3174 MCNALLY, CINDY M OFFICE ASST SR 2169 MCNALLY, DANIEL P. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 MCNAMARA, CHERYL L TRANSP TECH 2 2878 MCNAMARA, KELLY E WMS BAND 1 3424 MCNAMARA, MICHELLE HUM RES CNSLT 1 3100 MCNAMARA, RAY M TRANSP TECH 2 2878 MCNEEL, PAUL A. MAINT TECH 1, BR 14.66 MCNEIL, BRUCE KEPNER ELECTRICIAN 21.06 MCNUTT, JOHN H WMS BAND 2 5465 MCPHAIL, DEBORAH W OFFICE ASST SR 2380 MCPHEE, DOUGLAS M. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 MCPHERSON, JAMES SHPYD CONST EST 5334 MCQUEARY, PATRICIA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3422 MCQUILLION, RAYNELL INFO TECH S S 2 3100 MCRAE, ANNE L RADIO OPERATOR 10.61 MCRAE, SCOTT R MAINT SPEC TRNSP 16.13 MEACHAM, TRAVIS J TRANSP TECH 2 3100 MEADE, HAGER MAINT TECH 2 2950 MEAGHER, BRIAN J BRIDGE TENDER 2676 MEAGHER, DIANA L SEC SUPV 2950 MEALE, ERIC ROBIN WMS BAND 3 6537 MEANS, BENJAMEN D. OFFICE ASST SR 11.9 MEARA, TERRY T R OF W AGNT 4 4378 MECCA, MICHAEL D ON-CALL DECK 14.95 MEDACK, DAVID TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MEDLEY, DARRELL G MAINT TECH 1 2551 MEDLIN, EDWARD M. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 MEDRANO, JOSE N MAINT TECH 3 3256 MEEKS, HELEN L INFO TECH S S 1 3256 MEEKS, RICK L WMS BAND 2 5918 MEHRING, ROBERT C MAINT TECH 2 2950 MEHRING-MILLER, SUSA OFFICE ASST SR 2380 MEHRINGER, FRANCES B TICKET TAKER 17.58 MEHRSADEH, ABOLHASSA TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MEINZER, RAY C PLANT MANAGER 2 3682 MEISCHKE, CHARLES ED TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MEISCHKE, TERESA FISCAL TECH 2436 MEJIA, GABRIEL H. OS 17.58 MELBY, DAVID B TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MELBY, DENNIS R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MELGAR, GILVER S. ACCOUNTANT 1 2071 MELNICK, MARK A TRANSP ENG 1 3594 MELOY, RANDY D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MELVIN, MICHAEL N TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MELVIN, VALLA DEE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MENDOZA, DEBRA K OFFICE ASST SR 2380 MENEFEE, CHARLES R ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 MENTZER, MARK F OFFICE ASST 11.11 MERCADO, ELIZABETH SECRETARY SR 2494 MERCER, JANA M ACCOUNTANT 1 2120 MEREDITH, GERMAINE A SECRETARY SR 2494 MEREDITH, JULIE A WMS BAND 2 6037 MERIFIELD, DAVID L INFO TECH S S 2 3256 MERRITT, LAURA C WMS BAND 4 6408 MERRY, JEFFERY D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MERRY, WALTER F INFO TECH S S 2 3776 MERRYMAN, JOHN R TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4601 MERTH, JOSEPH R BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 MESFORD, MICHAEL I. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 MESICH, CATHERINE R TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3682 MESSICK, HERBERT C MAINT SUPRV 3776 MESSMER, LARRY W TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 METCALF, KEITH A WMS BAND 4 7440 METROKAS, JAMEY K TRANSP ENG 2 3682 METTLER, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 2 2676 METZLER, BETTE LOU MAINT TECH 2 2950 MEYER, STEVEN A EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 MEYERS, JAN L WMS BAND 3 6871 MEYERS, JANET C FISCAL TECH 2436 MEYERS, KENNETH J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MEYERS, MICHAEL TRANSP TECH 3 3174 MEYNERS, ALEXIS ANNE TRAINING ASST 673 MEZICH, MARIA MICOLE TICKET SELLER/A 20 MHATRE, YESHWANT A WMS BAND 3 7079 MICHAEL, TREVOR S TRANSP ENG 2 3968 MICHALISZYN, BECKY A WMS BAND 2 4850 MICHELS, SANDRA LYNN TICKET SELLER/A 20 MICHELSEN, KELLY L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MICKELSEN, LARRY I. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 MICOMONACO, JOHN A. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 MIDKIFF, DION P INFO TEC APP S 3 3256 MIDKIFF, JANAE L OFF SUPP SUPV 2 2676 MIELE, PETER A OILER 19.69 MIERNYK, JAMES W TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 MIKELSEN, LARRY S INSP SPEC MARINE 5078 MIKKELBORG, KIRK B. MASTER 35.79 MIKKELSEN, ROXY E WMS BAND 1 3708 MIKOLAJEWICZ, STANIS OILER 19.69 MILES, GARY E MAINT TECH 2 2950 MILES, KENNETH W ELEC INSP TRANS 4270 MILES, SHAWN T OFFICE ASST SR 12.47 MILLAGE, KEVIN K TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 MILLAR, JUDITH WMS BAND 2 5149 MILLER, BRANDON MAINT TECH 1 2327 MILLER, CLARENCE O INFO TECH S S 4 4601 MILLER, COLLEEN H ADM ASST 2 2615 MILLER, DENNIS B INFO TECH S S 5 5078 MILLER, DOUGLAS K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MILLER, ELIZABETH H PUB SPEC 12.18 MILLER, FREDERICK A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MILLER, GREGORY S TRANSP ENG 1 3776 MILLER, JAMES OILER 19.69 MILLER, JAY D MAINT SUPRV 3776 MILLER, JERRY M. SECOND MATE 24.71 MILLER, JERRY R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MILLER, JOHN F OS 17.58 MILLER, KEITH W. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 MILLER, KEVIN B TRANSP ENG 1 3507 MILLER, LANCE J TRANSP ENG 1 3776 MILLER, LARRY W TRANSP TECH 2 3256 MILLER, LESLIE F TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MILLER, MICHAEL L INFO TECH S S 2 3682 MILLER, OMAR F TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MILLER, PEGGY M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MILLER, PHILIP W MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 MILLER, RENEE G OFFICE ASST SR 2169 MILLER, RHETT G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MILLER, RYAN C MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MILLER, STEPHEN J WMS BAND 3 6537 MILLER, TERRY C ELECT ENG MGR 5334 MILLER, TERRY D MAINT TECH 3 3256 MILLER, TWYLLA J WMS BAND 2 4899 MILLER, TYLER T MAINT TECH 2 2950 MILLER-CROWLEY, P A TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 MILLONES, LUIS A ACCOUNTANT 3 3256 MILLS, ERNEST L SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 MILLS, JACQUELYN A R OF W AGNT 3 4066 MILLS, LEE ANN CONF. SECRETARY 4178 MILLS, MARK L MAINT SUPRV 3256 MILLS, MONROE H MAINT SUPRV 3776 MILLS, WALTER L. JR. OS 17.58 MILTON, JOHN C WMS BAND 3 7079 MINER, CHARLES M TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MINERICH, ALLEN L MAINT SUPRV 3776 MINNICK, JEFF D TRANSP ENG 3 4378 MINNS, GARY E BR ENG 5 SR STRC 5606 MINOR, TROY S MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MIRANDA, BERNADETTE INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 MISIAK, MICHAEL S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MISTIC, ROBERT J MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MITCHELL JR, ROBERT EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 MITCHELL, DAVID W. TICKET TAKER 17.58 MITCHELL, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MITCHELL, JERRY M MAINT TECH 2 2950 MITCHELL, JORDYN N CARTOGRAPHER 2 17.37 MITCHELL, KELLY J EMS BAND 4 7221 MITCHELL, MARYANN G SECRETARY SR 2380 MITCHELL, NANCY J FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3776 MITCHELL, PHILLIP MARINE DESIGNER 4168 MITCHELL, RALPH TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MITCHELL, RICHARD M WMS BAND 3 6939 MITCHELL, ROBERT D WMS BAND 2 5465 MITCHELL, RONALD T MAINT TECH 1 2436 MITCHELL, RONNIE D TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MITCHELL, WILLIAM G MAINT SUPRV 3776 MITCHOFF, MICHAEL E ON-CALL DECK 14.95 MIZUHATA, JULIA M WMS BAND 2 6037 MIZUTA, KEVIN K TRANSP ENG 1 3507 MOBERG, DEAN W WMS BAND 3 7079 MOBERG, KARIS A. INFO AGENT 18.39 MOBERLY, JAMES W EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 MOCH, GASTON TYLER WIPER 17.52 MOCK, RONALD M MAINT SUPRV 3776 MOCO, KATHRYN E SEC SUPV 2950 MOE, PETER G. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MOEHL, DENNIS B. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 MOELLER, LAWRENCE D EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 MOELLER, RONALD H MAINT TECH 2 2676 MOEN, KAREN J. TICKET SELLER/A 20 MOEN, STEVEN L. GEN FORE 23.06 MOERGEN, JON K MNT SPEC,SUSP BR 3594 MOFFITT, GERALD C MAINT TECH 2 2950 MOHAMMADI, SAEEDE TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MOHAR, RICHARD D R OF W AGNT 4 4378 MOHNEY, RONALD R TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 MOINI, MEHRDAD WMS BAND 3 5918 MOLASH, EDWARD TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4487 MOLOHON, ROBERT TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MOLONEY, TERENCE J R OF W AGNT 4 4378 MOLTZ, JACK E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MOLTZ, PEARL L SEC SUPV 2950 MOLYNEUX, KEITH L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MOMENI-FARAHANI, ALI WMS BAND 2 5465 MONILLAS, DOMINADOR MAINT TECH 1 2676 MONIZ, EMELITA R OS 17.58 MONNIN, HARRY A MAINT TECH 2 2950 MONTGELAS, RENE'E WMS BAND 4 8137 MONTGOMERY, GEORGE OILER 19.69 MONTGOMERY, GORDON M TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 MONTGOMERY, ORVILLE MAINT TECH 2 2950 MONTGOMERY, SCOTT W MAINT TECH 1 2551 MONTGOMERY, WILLIAM TRANSP TECH 2 3022 MONTOYA, SHAUNA R ACCOUNTANT 2 2878 MOODIE, MICHAEL J. TICKET SELLER/A 20 MOODY, LONE H TRANSP ENG 2 3968 MOODY, RANDY L MAINT TECH 2 2950 MOOMAW, DEWADE T TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MOOMAW, R JAY MAINT TECH 2 2950 MOON, DEAN R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MOONEY, DENNIS T TRANSP ENG 2 3968 MOORE, A DEAN TRANSP TECH 3 3507 MOORE, ARNOLD D. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 MOORE, DEBRA JAN TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 MOORE, DONALD K MAINT TECH 1 14.66 MOORE, JEFFERY L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MOORE, JERRY D WMS BAND 2 6037 MOORE, KARL M AERON PROG SPEC 3256 MOORE, LARRY L SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 MOORE, MICHAEL R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MOORE, SCOTT B. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 MOORE, TERESA A. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 MOORE, TIMOTHY M BR ENG 5 SR STRC 5606 MOORE, WESLEY LINN TRANSP TECH 2 3337 MOORE, WILLIAM M MAINT TECH 3 3256 MOORED, RICHARD O MAINT TECH 2 2950 MOOREHEAD, BRIAN S TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 MOOREHEAD, RONALD FAC SR PLANNER 4714 MOORES, MELANIE G PUB INFO OFF 2 3682 MOORHEAD, RICHARD L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MORACE, ERNEST H TRANSP TECH 3 3682 MORASCH, STEVEN I MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MORAVA, CODY C FERRY OPER, SR 3422 MORBY, DONALD M MAINT TECH 2 2950 MORBY, ROBERT J MAINT TECH 2 2950 MORE, MICHAEL J. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 MORE, MICHAEL J. WIPER 17.52 MORE, PAULINE T. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 MOREAU JR, VICTOR G MAINT TECH 2 2950 MOREHEAD, JEWELL W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MOREHOUSE, DON E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MOREHOUSE, GREGORY D TRANSP ENG 3 4378 MORELAND, DANA C SR MARINE ENG 5334 MORENO, RICK MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MORGAN, BARRY F TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 MORGAN, BRANDY D ON-CALL DECK 12.31 MORGAN, DAVID L EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 MORGAN, ROBERT MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 MORGAN, ROD L MAINT SUPRV 3776 MORGAN, SHARON L MAINT SUPRV 3776 MORGANS, JENNIFER A. SEC ADMIN 2380 MORGENSTERN, HELGA Z EMS BAND 5 8811 MORGENTHALER, JEFF E TICKET SELLER/A 20 MORIN, JAMES R TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3968 MORIN, MARK L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MORIN, PATRICK EDWAR WMS BAND 3 6158 MORIN, VIRGINIA K TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3594 MORISHIGE, MICHAEL M WMS BAND 2 6037 MORITANI, TATSUKICHI BOILERMAKER LEAD 22.12 MORRILL, DANIEL A. OS 17.58 MORRIS, BRAD J MAINT TECH 2 2807 MORRIS, DEENA M FISCAL TECH 11.11 MORRIS, JOHN M INFO TECH S S 5 4836 MORRIS, JOHN P. TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MORRIS, JULIE ANN OFFICE ASST SR 2169 MORRIS, MARILYN R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MORRIS, ROSCOE A WMS BAND 3 6537 MORRISON, MARY A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MORRISON, SIDNEY W SECRETARY DOT 10237 MORRISON, SUSAN E REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 MORROW, DANIEL G MAINT TECH 2 2950 MORROW, MICHAEL SHOP ASST TRNSP 2807 MORROW, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MORSE, MARK H INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 MORSE, MARSHA E. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MORSE, STEVEN L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MORTENSEN, DANIEL S R OF W AGNT 3 4066 MORTON, KERRY L OFFICE ASST SR 2221 MORTON, PAUL W MAINT TECH 2 2950 MORTON, RON P MAINT SUPRV 3594 MORTON, SHARON A ADM ASST 2 2615 MORVAN, RICHARD A. CHIEF MATE 27.4 MOSBY, DANIEL G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MOSE, CARL SHANNON TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MOSEBAR, SHERYL REST AREA ATT-TR 13.68 MOSER, BRANDON J. OS 17.58 MOSER, SUSAN J. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 MOSES, LYNN J ENG GEOLOGIST 2 4487 MOSKAL, BARBARA J CONTRACTS SPEC 2 3776 MOSS, DENNIS J MAINT TECH 2 2950 MOSTAGHIMI, HOUSHMAN TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MOSTOWFY, ALIREZA TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MOTES, DARYL L. RELIEF AGENT 25.15 MOTOYOSHI, PAUL T TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 MOTZER, MARY E MAINT TECH 2 2950 MOULTON, ANGIE G BRIDGE TENDER 13.37 MOUNAIER, ABDOL L TRANSP TECH 2 15.75 MOUNT, BRIAN MAINT TECH 1 2436 MOUNTS, DAVID LESLIE TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 MOUSSET, SHERI L. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 MOWLDS, RICHARD M TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MOWRY, REBECCA M BUYER 2 2569 MOXCEY, MICHAEL T MAINT TECH 2 2950 MOYER, MICHELLE L. PAYROLL ASST 3 3106 MOYER, WILLIAM J SHOP ASST TRNSP 16.13 MOYLAN, PATRICK J WMS BAND 2 5744 MRAZ, MARK E OILER 19.69 MUCHONEY, AARON S TRANSP TECH 2 2615 MUCKEN, AMY E PERS ASST 2 3106 MUELLER, KIMBERLY P. TRANSP ENG 2 3870 MUELLER, NORBERT ASST ENGINEER 24.63 MUELLER, STEVEN F. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 MULCAHY, EDWARD P. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 MULCAHY, FRANCIS J. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 MULLAN, SCOTT F. OILER 19.69 MULLEN, LINDA A WMS BAND 2 5744 MULLEN, SUSAN J OFFICE ASST SR 1980 MULLIGAN, HELEN Q ON-CALL DECK 14.95 MUMMA, BILLY R TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MUNCY, PATRICIA K INFO TECH S S 3 4168 MUNDAY, CHERYL M WMS BAND 3 6158 MUNNS, DEAN F TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MUNRO, JAMES L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MUNZI, JOSEPH I ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 MURDOCK, DOUGLAS A TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 MURDOCK, LISA L TRANSP TECH 1 2615 MURDOCK, SCOTT M TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MURISON, DON MAINT TECH 1 13.37 MURPHEY, JUSTIN L MAINT TECH 2 2950 MURPHY, DANIEL A ON-CALL DECK 14.95 MURPHY, DANIEL MARK TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MURPHY, DARRELL W TRANSP TECH 3 3776 MURPHY, JAMES MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 MURPHY, LAURA E. REST AREA ATT-TR 1888 MURPHY, MICKEY J MAINT TECH 1 15.38 MURPHY, PATRICK J R OF W AGNT 2 3022 MURPHY, REX D EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3174 MURPHY, THAYER S TRAN PLAN TECH 1 13.05 MURPHY, THOMAS A EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 MURRAY, C. MICHAEL MASTER 35.79 MURRAY, DAVID M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MURRAY, JANET C SECRETARY SR 2494 MURRAY, JOSEPH W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 MURRAY, KATHLEEN L OFFICE ASST SR 2270 MURRAY, LHORNA C. ON-CALL DECK 14.95 MURREN, TODD G SUPPLY OFFICER 2 2878 MUSGA, KIMBERLY L TRANSP TECH 2 15.75 MUTTON, PATRICIA TRANSP ENG 4 5078 MYER, DEANNA LEIGH TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3337 MYERS, ROB L. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 MYHR, GREGOR TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4378 MYHRE, MATHEW J MAINT TECH 1, BR 2551 MYHRES, EDWARD D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 MYSORSKI, MICHELLE A CONF. SECRETARY 4178 NABAIE, ABOOTORAB TRANSP ENG 2 4168 NABORS, ALICE B FISCAL ANAL 1 TR 3256 NADEAU, JEFFREY G TRANSP TECH 3 3776 NAGY, FRANK NMI MAINT TECH 2 2950 NAIMABADI, MANSOUR TRAN PLAN TECH 1 13.05 NAJAR, GEORGIA A BRIDGE TENDER 13.37 NAMIRANIAN, FARSHID TRANSP ENG 2 3968 NANNERY, JOHN W. SHIPWRIGHT LEAD 22.12 NANNEY, RONALD E MAINT TECH 3 3256 NARRAMORE, JAMES TRANSP ENG 2 4168 NASH, ADRIANNE N SECRETARY SR 2169 NASH, PHILLIP M BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 NASH, TIMOTHY J MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 NAU, ALBERT TRANSP ENG 2 4168 NAU, BONNIE E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 NAU, TIMOTHY R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 NAUMAN, TIMOTHY J BRIDGE ENG 3 4601 NAVARRO, TONY S YARD OILER 20.73 NAVICKIS-BRASCH, A TRANSP ENG 1 3594 NEAL, LORI A SECRETARY SR 2494 NEARING, GUY D. OS 17.58 NEBBITT, E BRUCE WMS BAND 2 6037 NEBERGALL, DARREN O BRIDGE ENG 2 3682 NEBGEN, DONALD LEE DRILL FD INS GEO 20.66 NEBRE, SHIRLEY M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 NEDROW, PATSY C TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 NEDROW, THOMAS J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 NEE, LESLIE A MAINT TECH 1 13.37 NEEDHAM, BART WMS BAND 3 6735 NEEL, PAUL TRANSP ENG 2 3968 NEER, JOE C. TRANSP ENG 1 3422 NEFF, JOAN D WMS BAND 3 6158 NEFF, RANDY E TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3422 NEISINGER, JULIE TRANSP TECH 1 2494 NELSON, ALAN V MAINT SUPRV 3776 NELSON, ANDREW M ON-CALL DECK 12.31 NELSON, BILLIE G MAINT TECH 2 2950 NELSON, BRUCE L. MASTER 35.79 NELSON, CHRISTOPHER OILER 19.69 NELSON, DAVID A DRILL FD INS GEO 3594 NELSON, DAVID R EQUIP MECH 1 TN 16.95 NELSON, DONALD E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 NELSON, DONALD K EMS BAND 5 8988 NELSON, DOUGLAS A DRILLER GEO 3256 NELSON, GARY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 NELSON, GERALD E TRANSP ENG 2 3968 NELSON, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 2 3968 NELSON, JEFFREY B TRANSP TECH 2 2878 NELSON, JORDAN D. OS 17.58 NELSON, JULIE R TRANSP ENG 2 3776 NELSON, KURT L. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 NELSON, LINDA C SEC SUPV 2950 NELSON, MARTIN P TRANSP ENG 1 3507 NELSON, PAUL ALFRED WMS BAND 3 6537 NELSON, PAUL B. OILER 19.69 NELSON, RANDY C MAINT TECH 2 2676 NELSON, STANLEY W ARCHITECT 1 4601 NEMETH, STEVE F. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 NERIDA, FLORO I. CHIEF MATE 27.4 NESBITT, MICHAEL ROY TRANSP ENG 3 4601 NESMITH, JAMES D MAINT TECH 1 13.37 NESS, GARY A. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 NESS, TERRENCE H TRANSP ENG 4 5078 NETHERCOT, BARBARA L TICKET SELLER/A 20 NEUBERT, CURT A MAINT TECH 2 2950 NEUENSCHWANDER, SHER TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 NEUFELDT, BRYAN T. EMS BAND 4 7009 NEVIN, JACK JR. MAINT TECH 1 2327 NEVIN, RAYMOND C REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 NEVITT, LESLIE J EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 NEWBERRY, STEVE A MAINT TECH 3 3256 NEWBOLES, FRANK R TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 NEWBURY, A BRYAN TRANSP TECH 3 3776 NEWCOMB, RAYMOND G WMS BAND 2 5744 NEWELL, COLIN W WMS BAND 2 4850 NEWELL, DARWIN A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 NEWLEAN, MICHELLE M FISCAL TECH 2436 NEWMAN, DANIEL TRANSP TECH 2 3337 NEWMAN, GABRIEL A INFO TEC S/A S 6 4601 NEWMAN, JIM E TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4601 NEWMAN, LAURA L MAINT TECH 2 2950 NEWMAN, LINDA L TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 NEWMAN, MARK C ELEC SUPR TRANS 4601 NEWMAN, MICHAEL F TRANSP ENG 3 4601 NEWMAN, THOMAS J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3968 NEWMAN-OXFORD, CAROL TICKET TAKER 17.58 NEWMON, BOBBY FLOYD OILER 19.69 NEWSOM, KATHY A ADM ASST 3 2878 NEWTON, KEITH A. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 NEWTON, PATRICIA J REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 NEWTON, SARA LEE TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 NGUYEN, ANNA L TRANSP TECH 2 3174 NGUYEN, BINH T TRANSP ENG 2 3594 NGUYEN, CAM-LE T FISCAL TECH 2436 NGUYEN, CUC T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 NGUYEN, HIEN C TRANSP TECH 3 3100 NGUYEN, HOA T T ACCOUNTANT 2 2740 NGUYEN, HOANG TRANSP ENG 2 3968 NGUYEN, HOANG V ELEC TECH 1 TRAN 2950 NGUYEN, KHANH NGOC TRANSP TECH 1 2494 NGUYEN, LE C TRANSP ENG 3 4601 NGUYEN, PETER T TRANSP ENG 1 3422 NGUYEN, SANG T ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 NGUYEN, THANH P TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3682 NGUYEN, THAO TRANSP TECH 2 3337 NGUYEN, VAN SAU TRANSP ENG 2 4168 NGUYEN, VINH C TRANSP TECH 1 2494 NGY, TENG BRIDGE ENG 3 4601 NICHOLS, DOROTHY S TRANSP TECH 2 16.54 NICHOLS, GLENDA KAY PAYROLL ASST 2 2823 NICHOLS, JOHN S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 NICHOLS, KATHLEEN A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 NICHOLS, LAVEDA DATA ENTRY CLERK 484 NICHOLS, MICHAEL J. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 NICHOLS, ROBERT A. TRANSP TECH 2 2615 NICHOLS, ROBERT L OS 17.58 NICHOLS, SANDRA ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 NICHOLS, TOM WMS BAND 2 5465 NICHOLSON, JIM R. TICKET TAKER 17.58 NICHOLSON, KEVIN MAINT TECH 1 13.37 NICKS, JAMES EDGAR CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 NICKSON, PHILIP EDWA WMS BAND 4 7366 NICOLAIDIS, EVANGELO OILER 19.69 NIDAY, MICHAEL F MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 NIELSEN, RAYMOND P OS 17.58 NIELSEN, TOM H TRADES HELPER 2380 NIEMELA, STEFANIE L ACCOUNTANT 2 2380 NIEMI, DEEA J WMS BAND 3 7221 NIEMI, RONALD E WMS BAND 3 6220 NIEMI, TONY D TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3870 NIEVES, NANCY SECRETARY SR 2169 NILSEN, CURTIS D. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 NILSEN, STEVEN E MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3422 NILSSON, PHYLLIS J. SECRETARY 2693 NISBET, JOHN C WMS BAND 3 6537 NISBET, TERESA A SEC ADMIN 2740 NISCO, RICK J SAFETY OFFICER 1 3422 NITCHMAN, MARK E EMS BAND 4 7589 NIXON, OLIVER R MAINT TECH 2 2950 NNAMBI, KINTU L S HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 NOLAND, STEPHEN E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 NOLL, WAYNE E LABORER 12.47 NORBERG, VERNON MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 NORDIN, JOSHUA A SHOP ASST TRNSP 15.38 NORDSTROM, DONALD MAINT SUPRV 3776 NORMAN, JAMES M TRANSP ENG 3 4378 NORMENT, STEPHANIE A HUM RES CNSLT 1 3100 NORQUIST, GORDON L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 NORRIS, BRIAN R TRANSP TECH 2 3337 NORRIS, JAMES A MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 NORRIS, JENNIFER K OFFICE ASST 10.13 NORRIS, JOYCE E CONF SEC DOT 4953 NORRIS, KAREN L OS 17.58 NORRIS, KENNETH E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 NORRIS, THOMAS A MAINT TECH 2 2950 NORRIS, WILSON T MACHINIST 21.06 NORTH, RAYMOND L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 NORTHCOTT, KIM J MAINT TECH 2 2950 NORTON, DENNIS D MGMT ANALYST 3 3507 NORTON, GAVIN M MAINT TECH 2 2950 NORTON, PATRICK TRANSP ENG 2 4168 NORTZ, JOSEPH E WMS BAND 4 8056 NOVAK, MICHAEL W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 NOVE, STANLEY L ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 NOWELS, CLIFFORD R MAINT TECH 2 2950 NOWKHASTEH, SAEED TRANSP ENG 3 4601 NOYES, THOMAS A TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 NUGENT, STEPHEN P TRANSP ENG 2 4066 NULL, WILLIAM S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 NUMANAP, RODOLFO D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 NUNN, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 NUNNELLEY, ROBERT C TRANSP TECH 3 3776 NUTTMAN, DAVID L MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 NYLANDER, RANDY A. SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.06 NYSTROM, JOSEPH G MAINT TECH 1 13.37 O'BRIAN, JAMES R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 O'BRIAN, SCOTT P TRANSP TECH 2 3337 O'BRIEN, DON F MAINT TECH 2 2950 O'BRIEN, JOHN L. MASTER 35.79 O'BRIEN, LAURA L REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 O'BRIEN, WILLIAM D WMS BAND 4 8301 O'CONNELL, DANIEL E. SHOREGANG 20.8 O'CONNOR, MICHAEL T. MASTER 35.79 O'DELL, JOHN C TRANSP TECH 2 3337 O'DONNELL, BERNARD S OS 17.58 O'FARRELL, MATTHEW ON-CALL DECK 17.58 O'HAGAN, PATRICK TRANSP ENG 3 4601 O'KEEFE, PEGGY M TRANSP TECH 1 15.75 O'LEARY, WM PATRICK TRANSP ENG 3 4601 O'MARA, RONALD P. TICKET SELLER/A 20 O'NEAL, FRANK A MAINT TECH 1 2551 O'NEIL, HELEN M TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3337 O'NEILL, GAE ON-CALL DECK 12.31 O'NEILL, PAT D ON-CALL DECK 14.95 O'NEILL, PATRICK J. TICKET SELLER/A 20 O'NEILL, STEVEN SEAN OILER 19.69 O'REILLY, DANIEL OILER 19.69 O'ROURKE, DANIEL J OFFICE ASST SR 2380 OAKLEY, ROGER M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 OBERG, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 OCHS, RICHARD E MAINT TECH 1 15.38 OCHS, ROBERT A MAINT TECH 2 2950 OCOBOCK, HOWARD D EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 ODELL, MYRNA K RADIO OPERATOR 2327 ODELL, STEPHEN P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 OESTREICH, JOAN K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 OFDENKAMP, JACALYN CHIEF MATE 27.4 OGG, LAURA A SECRETARY SR 13.68 OGLE, TERRY L TRANSP TECH 3 21.7 OH, SUN H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 OHLSON, HARLAN D EL COM SY TCH-FI 4168 OHM, LYLE D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 OHMAN, SCOTT D. OILER 19.69 OKAMOTO, ELAINE SECRETARY SR 2494 OKAMOTO, JOHN D EMS BAND 5 9929 OKIHARA, GERALD T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 OLAFSON, CARSON T R OF W AGNT 4 4378 OLDHAM, MARGARET A.H ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 OLESH, MATTY A TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2950 OLIN, MICHAEL W ELEC TECH 2 TRAN 3776 OLIN, ROBERT MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 OLIVAS, GABRIEL MAINT TECH 2 2676 OLIVER, KENNETH S TRANSP TECH 2 16.54 OLK, JOHN W BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 OLLING, STEVEN D WMS BAND 2 5631 OLMSTEAD, MARNEY E TRANSP ENG 2 3968 OLSEN, CAROL A. OS 17.58 OLSEN, DOUGLAS E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 OLSEN, GARY D MARINE DESIGNER 4168 OLSEN, JANET L FISCAL TECH 2025 OLSON, ARLANE M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 OLSON, BARBARA H. CONTRACT COORD 2 3589 OLSON, CHRISTINA L TRANSP ENG 2 3968 OLSON, DARYL E R OF W AGNT 3 4066 OLSON, DAVID K WMS BAND 2 5358 OLSON, GARY N MAINT TECH 2 2950 OLSON, GORDON D WMS BAND 2 6037 OLSON, JAMES M. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 OLSON, KENNETH WMS BAND 2 6037 OLSON, LINDA K WMS BAND 2 5098 OLSON, PAUL H OILER 19.69 OLSON, PHILLIP C EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 OLSON, RICHARD A. ELEC DESIGN ENGR 27.79 OLSON, RICHARD M. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 OLSON, STEPHEN C. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 OLSON, TERESA R SEC SUPV 2740 OLSON, WILLARD O MAINT TECH 2 2950 OLWELL, PHILIP C. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 OMAN, ELLEN M WMS BAND 3 6939 OMAR, AMJAD H TRANSP ENG 3 4378 ONEAL, ROGER L TRUCK DRIVER 1 2270 ONKELS, STEPHANIE C MAINT TECH 2 2950 OPHEIM, THOMAS WMS BAND 2 5918 ORANGE, DAVID LEE TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 ORBE, DANA W TRANSP ENG 2 3682 ORCUTT, DANIEL R MAINT SUPRV 3594 ORCUTT, KERRY DONALD WMS BAND 2 5465 ORDONA, CESAR E. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 ORMISTON, GARY G. MAINT TECH 1 15.38 ORR, RICK J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ORR, ROBERT PLUMBER 21.06 ORRICO, JOSEPH P FACILTS PLANNER 4378 ORTMANN, RAY R MACHINIST 21.06 OSBORN, REED B TRANSP TECH 2 2878 OSBORNE, WILLIAM B INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 OSBURN, JUDITH N OFFICE ASST SR 2380 OSCARSON, EDWARD A TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 OSILLA, GRACE L FISCAL TECH 2436 OSMONOVICH, DON MAINT TECH 2 16.95 OSTERHOUT, WILLIAM J TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 OSTROM, ROBERT E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 OTIS, ROBERT M WMS BAND 2 5631 OTT, BEVERLY F FISCAL TECH 2436 OTT, JEFFREY P EQUIP PARTS SP 1 2615 OUSLEY, JENNIFER L ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 OVERSVEE, JOHN A. OILER 19.69 OWEIS, YACOUB I TRANSP ENG 1 3594 OWEN, CAROL C ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 OWINGS, DONALD B WMS BAND 2 6037 OZUST, EUGENE G ACCOUNTANT 2 2327 PAANANEN, TERRENCE WMS BAND 3 6537 PACE, MARY J MAINT TECH 3 3256 PACE, ROBERT M. OILER 19.69 PACHECO, PETER L ADM ASST 3 2878 PACK, BONNIE JILL TRANSP ENG 1 3594 PAGE, DENNIS R MAINT TECH 1 2551 PAGE, TOM B MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 PALISOC, FELIXBERTO TRANSP ENG 2 3968 PALKOVICH, ESTHER L MAINT TECH 2 2807 PALMEN, STEPHEN C TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PALMER, BRIAN I TRANSP TECH 2 3022 PALMER, MARTIN A WMS BAND 2 6037 PALMER, RANDAL J ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 3776 PALMER, RUSSELL G. OILER 19.69 PALOMINO, LYETTE TRANSP TECH 2 2950 PANDREA, DONALD E. RELIEF SELLER/A 20 PANNKUK, HOBERT E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PAPAS, PAUL A. SHOREGANG 20.8 PARADIS, DAVID LEE WMS BAND 2 5358 PARFINSKI, GARY E TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 PARISE, LORENA KAY MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 PARK, JAMES D ENV PLANNER 4 4601 PARK, SAMUEL B TRANSP ENG 2 3968 PARKER, G ALAN R OF W AGNT 3 4066 PARKER, JAN L TRAN PLAN SPEC 1 3682 PARKER, JANICE A TRANSP TECH 3 3507 PARKERSON, VICTOR L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 PARKINSON, JOHN J MAINT TECH 2 2950 PARKINSON, KEITH L MAINT TECH 2 2950 PARKS, EILEEN M. CONTRACT COORD 2 3589 PARKS, RODERICK D MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 PARLARI, RICHARD J MAINT TECH 2 2950 PARRIOTT, LISA P MARINE ENGINEER 4601 PARRIS, MARK A. OS 17.58 PARRISH, DENISE ADM ASST 3 2878 PARRISH, JIMMIE B MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 PARRISH, WILLIAM D MAINT TECH 2 2950 PARRY, DAVID L R OF W AGNT 4 4270 PARSON, GARY R. MASTER 35.79 PARSONS, GAIL W MAINT TECH 1 13.37 PARTRIDGE, MICHAEL P WMS BAND 2 5631 PARTRIDGE, TRACEY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PARTYKE, JUDY ANN ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 PASCO, DAVE D MAINT TECH 1 13.37 PASCUAL, ELMER C. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 PASLEY, JERAD R DRILL HELP GEO 12.76 PASTA, CLIFFORD L INFO TEC APP S 2 3422 PASTA, LINDA R OFFICE ASST 2071 PASTRANA, JULIO MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 PATBURG, CHARLENE FISCAL TECH 1933 PATE, LARA E INFO TEC APP S 2 3100 PATE, RONALD D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PATERSON, KAREN L. TICKET SELLER/A 20 PATRICK, JOSH G TRANSP ENG 2 3968 PATRICK, NICOLE P EXEC FELLOW 2 2615 PATRICK, RUBY L FISCAL TECH 2436 PATTERSON, DAVID F MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 PATTERSON, GARY MACHINIST 21.06 PATTERSON, JOHN OS 17.58 PATTERSON, KYNAN D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PATTERSON, LEROY E TRANSP TECH 2 3337 PATTERSON, MAX E WMS BAND 2 5465 PATTERSON, PATRICIA WMS BAND 4 40.68 PATTERSON, ROBERT G OILER 19.69 PATTERSON, RONALD I. CHIEF MATE 27.4 PATTERSON, WILLIAM R R OF W AGNT 2 3507 PAULEY, BRIAN M TRANSP TECH 2 2878 PAULL, GARY K. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 PAULSON, DENNIS R. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 PAULSON, KAREN S. SHOREGANG 20.8 PAVLICEK, NIKI L CONF. SECRETARY 3975 PAWELKA, MONIQUE E BRIDGE ENG 2 3968 PAWELKA, RICHARD M TRANSP ENG 2 3968 PAWLEY, JOHN R SR OS 17.58 PAXSON, RUSSELL D. ASSOC MARINE ENG 3422 PAYNE, DIANA J. ACCOUNTANT 3419 PAYNE, JAMIE J. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 PAYNE, LOUISE L R OF W AGNT 5 4714 PAYTON, NORMAN E TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 PAZOOKI, RAMIN A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PEA JR, MICHAEL J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PEABODY, MICHAEL EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 PEABODY, STACY E. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 PEARCH, JOHN M TRAN PLAN SPEC 1 16.95 PEARSON, BARBARA BINDERY WORKER 2 2169 PEARSON, BELDON L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PEARSON, CHERYL L. CHIEF MATE 27.4 PEARSON, JONATHAN D. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 PEARSON, MICHAEL L MAINT TECH 3 3100 PECK, BRIAN J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PECKHAM, TERRENCE R. SECOND MATE 24.71 PEDERSEN, BRAD M TRANSP TECH 2 2878 PEDERSEN, DALE L TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3776 PEDERSEN, LINDA L ACCOUNTANT 2 2807 PEDIGO-MARSHALL, S TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5078 PEEK, GREGORY L MAINT TECH 2 2950 PEISCHEL, WILLIAM O. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 PELLAND, JAMES G. JR CHIEF MATE 27.4 PELLAND, JAN L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 PENA, FEDERICO E FISCAL TECH 2436 PENN, TONYE D SAFETY OFF ASST 3174 PEPPERS, BOBBY R INFO TECH S S 4 4601 PERALTA, ROCIO C TRANSP ENG 4 4836 PERALTA, ROMAN BRIDGE ENG 2 3870 PERCIVAL, CLIFFORD H OS 17.58 PEREZ, ALBERT A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4487 PEREZ, JACK N. OS 17.58 PEREZ, JOSEPH J TRANSP ENG 2 3870 PEREZ, MANUEL G FL SAF COORD-WSF 4601 PEREZ, MARIO JANITOR-GRAVEYRD 12.16 PEREZ, PEDRO MAINT TECH 2 2950 PERKINS, ALLEN C EQUIP A/MG TRNSP 4714 PERKINS, JAMES A. R OF W AGNT 2 2740 PERRON, JOSEPH G MAINT TECH 2 2950 PERRY, DALE TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PERRY, DARRELL N TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PERRY, DAVID B ON-CALL DECK 14.95 PERRY, JOSHUA C ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 PERRY, LINDA A. OS 17.58 PERRY, RAYMOND A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 PERSON, ALAN C. CHIEF MATE 27.4 PERSON, MICHAEL J ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 PESHTAZ, NAFISA S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PETEK, MICHAEL S MAINT TECH 2 2807 PETERFESO, HAROLD WMS BAND 3 7079 PETERS, ANITA A WMS BAND 2 6037 PETERS, FRANK D TRANSP ENG 1 3776 PETERS, GENE C R OF W AGNT 3 3682 PETERS, JEFFREY R WMS BAND 2 5465 PETERS, JONATHAN B. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 PETERS, KAREN OS 17.58 PETERS, RICHARD H. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 PETERS, ROBERT D OS 17.58 PETERSEN, JOSEPH O TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PETERSEN, KURT A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 PETERSON, BARRY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PETERSON, BECKY L OS 17.58 PETERSON, BRUCE L MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 PETERSON, CHRISTOPHE BINDERY WORKER 1 9.26 PETERSON, DAVID S LAND ARCH 1 4836 PETERSON, DOUGLAS E. TICKET SELLER/A 20 PETERSON, EDWARD W. MASTER 35.79 PETERSON, EMERY J MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 PETERSON, JAMES ALLE CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 PETERSON, JEFFREY W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PETERSON, KATHRYN A TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 PETERSON, KIRK E. MASTER 35.79 PETERSON, NANCY P SECRETARY SR 2494 PETERSON, RANDY J TRANSP TECH 2 15.75 PETERSON, ROBIN L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PETERSON, VICTOR E TRANSP TECH 3 3776 PETERSON, WILLIAM M INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 PETERSON-MYERS, RENE TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 PETIT, DONALD R FISCAL TECH 2327 PETRICH, ALAN G MAINT TECH 2 2950 PETROZZI, TIMOTHY R TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2615 PETTERSON, JEFFERY K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PETTIS, DARRIN MAINT TECH 2 2676 PETTIT, MARK J. TRANSP TECH 2 3022 PETTY, JEANNE L TRANSP TECH 2 2807 PETTY, NEAL R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PFAFF, MONTY J MAINT TECH 1 2551 PHAM, BINH V TRANSP ENG 3 4378 PHAM, KHOI V TRANSP ENG 1 3594 PHAM, KIEU T. TICKET SELLER/A 20 PHAN, HUNG VAN INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 PHAN, QUE DINH TRANSP TECH 2 3022 PHELPS, MELVIN MUREL RELIEF AGENT 25.15 PHILLIPS, CHAD D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PHILLIPS, DEBORAH S TRANSP TECH 2 3174 PHILLIPS, GLENDA J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PHILLIPS, MICHAEL D TRANSP TECH 3 3776 PHILLIPS, R. DOUGLAS STAFF CHIEF 35.93 PHILLIPS, SCOTT A TRANSP TECH 3 3507 PHILLIPS, STEPHEN M. CHIEF MATE 27.4 PHILPOTT, DAVID J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PHILPOTT, JAMES L TRANSP ENG 4 29.18 PHIPPS, CHRIS M TRAF SIG TECH 1 15.38 PHIPPS, GREGORY C PUB INFO OFF 1 2740 PICARD, CHRISTOPHER TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 PICKERING, ED P TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3968 PICKERING, WILLIAM T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PICKETT, PAUL J TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5334 PIEHLER, ARTHUR H. MASTER 35.79 PIELICK, CARL D MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3422 PIERCE, DAVID M WMS BAND 2 5465 PIERCE, DOUGLAS L WMS BAND 3 7079 PIERCE, LINDA M WMS BAND 3 6735 PIERCE, WADE W TRANSP TECH 2 3174 PIERCE, WILLIAM L WMS BAND 3 6537 PIERPOINT, ROBERT D MAINT TECH 3 3256 PIERSON, COLLEEN ON-CALL DECK 12.31 PIERSON, ERIC P TRANSP ENG 2 3870 PIERSON, JOSEPH C MAINT TECH 1 2327 PIERSON, SALLY J R OF W AGNT 3 18.24 PIETZ, MARTIN DAVID WMS BAND 3 6871 PIKE, DANIEL V TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 PILKENTON, GREGORY K CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 PINE, DOUGLAS E ON-CALL DECK 14.95 PINE, GORDON J. ON-CALL DECK 12.31 PINION, WILLIAM J. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 PITTENGER, GENE S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PITTMAN, LEONARD DAV EMS BAND 5 8384 PITTS, JON E MAINT TECH 1 13.37 PLAGGERMAN, MICHELLE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PLATT, KAREN M SECRETARY SR 2494 PLATTER, LAURIE A TRANSP ENG 1 3422 PLESHA, GERALD M TRANSP ENG 3 4378 PLICHTA, SHAWN M BRIDGE ENG 3 4168 PLOCKI, THEODORE S R OF W AGNT 4 4378 PLOTZKI, DANIEL W INFO TECH S S 5 4953 PLOUSE, GWILYM W EQUIP SUPR TRANS 4168 PLUMB, TOM D MAINT TECH 2 2551 PLUMMER, CHARLES E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 PLUTE, JERRY S. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 POENITSCH, DEANNA L TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2740 POFFENROTH, ROBERT B OILER 19.69 POINTS, THOMAS A TRANSP ENG 1 3594 POIRIER, PAUL R. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 POIRIER, TERRY P MAINT TECH 1 14 POLDA, DAVID LYNN TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 POLDERVART, KIRK R MAINT TECH 2 2807 POLLOCK, RON WMS BAND 2 6037 POLSON, LYNN A MAINT TECH 2 1475 POMERLEAU, RICHARD A ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 POOL, DEBORAH J TRANSP TECH 2 3337 POOR, GREGORY MARK OILER 19.69 POPE, PAMELA D TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3337 POPOVICH, JANIS F. PAYROLL ASST 2 2452 POPWELL, DOUGLAS D TRANSP TECH 3 3776 PORAJ-KUCZEWSKI, K MARINE ELEC ENG 4714 PORTER, DONALD L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PORTER, ELISHA D. OILER 19.69 PORTER, KENNETH W. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 PORTER, LANCE E. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 PORTH, CAROL E OILER 19.69 POSNER, FINN P TRANSP ENG 4 4836 POST, JAMES A OILER 19.69 POTTS, VERNON L PHOTOGRAPHER,AER 4066 POWE, JAMES F MAINT TECH 2 2950 POWELL, C RODERICK R OF W AGNT 3 4066 POWELL, DAVID WAYNE TRANSP ENG 2 4168 POWELL, RANDALL E OFFICE ASST SR 2270 POWELL, SUSAN M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 POWELL, TERRANCE L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 POWELL, VINCENT C TRANSP TECH 3 3776 POWER, LARRY LEON ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 POWER, LUTHER G ON-CALL DECK 17.58 POWER, ROBERT A MAINT TECH 2 2807 POWERS, KAREN L. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 POWNALL, KENNETH M MAINT TECH 3 3256 POYTHRESS, JULIAN MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3174 PRAETORIUS, JACK E MAINT TECH 1 14 PRATT, TOMMY W MAINT TECH 2 2807 PREEDY, MATTHEW D WMS BAND 2 6037 PRESLER, DANNE DUANE TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PRESTON, DONALD BUYER 3 2693 PRESTON, WILLIAM M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PREUSCHOFF, EDMUND D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PRICE, BARBARA A SECRETARY SR 2494 PRICE, DOUGLAS W MAINT TECH 3 3100 PRICE, PHILLIP A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 PRICE, STEVEN M TRANSP TECH 2 3174 PRICER, JOHN L. INFO AGENT 15.87 PRIES, KENNETH G MAINT TECH 2 2950 PRIETO, JOSE A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PRILL, TERRY L SECRETARY SR 2494 PRILL, WILLIAM E TRANSP ENG 4 5078 PRITCHARD, JAMES P R OF W AGNT 2 3022 PRITCHARD, JOE P DRILL HELP GEO 12.76 PRITCHARD, ROBIN M OFF SUPP SUPV 2 2676 PRITCHARD, WILLIAM R OS 17.58 PRITCHETT, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 2 2950 PROCHAZKA, CHRISTOPH TRANSP TECH 2 3022 PROFFITT, LAWRENCE L MAINT TECH 3 3256 PROKOPICH, PHYLLIS L OILER 19.69 PROTHERO-MILLER, ALA MAINT TECH 1 2436 PRUDENTE, JAMES B WMS BAND 2 6037 PRUDHOMME, TERRY J OFFICE ASST 2221 PRUITT, CLAGGETT JR. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 PRUITT, RONNIE M MAINT TECH 2 2950 PSILLOS, GEORGE N. OILER 19.69 PUGSLEY, JAMES M PHOTO TECH 2,ARL 3870 PULJU, CHARLES M. OILER 19.69 PULSE JR, DOUGLAS W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PULVERMAKHER, GRIG TRANSP ENG 2 4168 PURCEL, IONEL N OILER 19.69 PURINTON, KIMBERLY J TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 PURVES, ROBERT L. MASTER 35.79 PUTERBAUGH, GLEN WMS BAND 1 4178 PUTMAN, THOMAS A TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 PUTSCHER, LARRY J EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 PYEATT, ETHEL LUCILE CONTRACT COORD 1 2962 PYLE, ROBERT G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 QUAINTANCE, CAROL M ADM ASST 2 2615 QUALEY, HENRY ALBERT ASST ENGINEER 24.63 QUALLEY, JODY LYNN TRANSP ENG 1 3776 QUANTRILLE, WAYNE W MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 QUEENER, THOMAS N MAINT TECH 2 2950 QUINT, JOHN W MAINT TECH 2 2950 QUINTANA, MICHAEL S MAINT TECH 1 2327 QUINTEIRO, MANUEL J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 QVIGSTAD, NILS V. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 RABE, DUANE A TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 RABER, LINDA J WMS BAND 1 4178 RACETTE, PAUL A. OS 17.58 RACKLEFF, RICHARD C ELEC TECH 1 TRAN 3100 RADACH, ROBIN L TRANSP ENG 1 3507 RADER, DIANNA L OFFICE ASST LD 2494 RADONOVICH, MILLY A CUSTODIAN 2025 RAE, CONNIE L MAINT TECH 2 2950 RAFTERY, SUSAN M TRANSP TECH 2 3337 RAGAZA-BOURASSA, R TRANSP ENG 1 3776 RAGSDALE, BRUCE D. OILER 19.69 RAHM, JERI L SEC SUPV 2950 RAINES, DEBI L TRANSP ENG 3 4378 RAINEY-STEELE, LEE A OS 17.58 RAJAH, ELMO W ELECTRCL ENGR 3 4836 RAKOWSKI, BARBARA A SEC ADMIN 13.05 RALPH, MARK P. SUPPLY CONT TECH 14.33 RAMIREZ, JAMES A. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 RAMIREZ-PEREZ, JUAN ON-CALL DECK 12.31 RAMOS, ADOLPHO M MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 RAMPTON, THOMAS H. OS 17.58 RAMSEY, CHARLES MAINT TECH 2 2950 RAMSEY, ROBERT EUGEN MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 RAMSEY, ROBIN A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 RAMSEY, WILLIE EARL MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 RAMSTAD, JAMES M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 RANDAL, SHERRY L INFO TECH S S 3 4168 RANDALL, SCOTT W TRANSP TECH 2 2878 RANDAZZO, TINA E SECRETARY SR 11.38 RANDOLPH, KARL D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 RANKIN, DREW C TRANSP TECH 2 2740 RANKIN, SEAN L. OS 17.58 RANSIER, CAROLE J HUM RES CNSLT AS 2878 RANSLEY, ANDREW B TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 RANTA, MARIA D INFO TECH S S 2 3682 RAPP, CONRA OFFICE ASST SR 2380 RAPPE, RANDALL E INFO TECH S S 3 4168 RARRICK, GREGORY A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 RASAIE, AMIR A WMS BAND 3 7221 RASKELL, GEORGE F TRANSP TECH 3 3337 RASMUSSEN, BRENT KAY WMS BAND 3 6537 RASMUSSEN, JOHN ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 RASMUSSEN, LARRY R TRANSP ENG 2 3968 RASMUSSEN, ROBERT G GRAPH DSGN PG MG 3682 RASMUSSEN, RONALD P TRANSP ENG 3 4601 RATCLIFF, DARRYL R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 RATCLIFF, NATHANIAL OILER 19.69 RATHBUN, PATRICK S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 RATTIE, RICHARD R OFFICE ASST 10.61 RAWLINGS, OTTIE R MAINT TECH 1, BR 2950 RAY, ALLISON D TRAN PLAN SPEC 1 3100 RAY, CHRISTOPHER P OILER 19.69 RAY, GARY ROBERT TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 RAY, SHARON G SEC ADMIN 2494 RAY, WILLIAM J MAINT TECH 3 3256 RAYMOND, GEORGE W ASST ENGINEER 24.63 READ, SCOTT MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 READ, SHERYL SEC SUPV 2950 REAMES, VERN M MAINT TECH 3 3256 REBANE, KENNETH P. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 REDBIRD, STEPHANIE A OS 17.58 REDD, TERRY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 REDDELL, MARY ANN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 REDDEN, JAMES L AVLCH CONTR TECH 3337 REDDING, TRACY N. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 REDDY, JUDITH M COMM SPEC-TRNSP 2436 REDMAN, HAROLD D BRIDGE ENG 3 4601 REDMON, ALAN D MAINT TECH 2 2950 REDMOND, DONALD C MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 REED, CAROL M HUM RES CNSLT AS 2878 REED, DANIEL JAMES DRILL FD INS GEO 3256 REED, DON R MAINT TECH 1 2436 REED, GENE GRANT MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 REED, JOSEPH W INFO TECH S S 4 4168 REED, PAUL F TRANSP TECH 3 3776 REED, PHILLIP P OILER 19.69 REEDER, R KENNETH TRANSP ENG 2 4168 REEHOORN, CHERYL A MAINT TECH 2 2950 REESE, JICK G MAINT TECH 3 3256 REESE, ROBB A TRAF SIG TECH 2 3594 REEVES, DAN H MAINT TECH 2 2950 REEVES, DAVID W. SHOREGANG 20.8 REEVES, MELVIN T. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 REEVES, PAULA TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4601 REGESTER, DEBORAH WMS BAND 1 4754 REGISTER, JOHN B TRANSP ENG 2 3968 REGNIER, LORI A OS 17.58 REHNSTROM, JOHN A. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 REICHEL, BETTY L SEC ADMIN 2878 REICHELDERFER, D E TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3682 REIF, STEWART L R OF W AGNT 3 3507 REINER, JASON SAFETY OFF ASST 16.95 REINERTSEN, RICHARD ASST ENGINEER 24.63 REINHARDT, JERRY L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 REINHART, JOHN F MAINT TECH 3 3256 REINKING, DALE R ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 REISTER, MITCHELL S TRANSP ENG 3 4378 REITZ, DAVID R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 REITZ, LOIS C MAINT TECH 2 2950 REITZ, MELVIN A MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 REITZ, MICHAEL J MAINT TECH 2 2950 RELLER, ERNEST G MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 REMAGEN, LAWRENCE D TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 REMITZ, DON R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 REMPFER, RICHARD F TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 RENCH, CECIL E MAINT SUPRV 3776 RENDON, APRIL D RADIO OPERATOR 11.11 RENFRO, DAVID W MAINT TECH 2 2950 RENFRO, DONOVAN S MAINT TECH 2 2950 RENNAKER, KAREN M SECRETARY SR 2494 RENNIE, MAVIS A FISCAL TECH 14 RENO, DALLAS Y TRANSP ENG 3 4601 RENO, DAVID P. MASTER 35.79 RENSHAW, MARK C TRANSP TECH 2 3174 RESENDEZ, RAMON JR. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 RETHERFORD, FRANK M BDGT PROG SPEC 2 3594 RETTEW, ROBIN R WMS BAND 3 4665 REUTER, MICHAEL C. OILER 19.69 REVELL, DURWARD D MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 REVILLA, ROSARIO WMS BAND 2 5200 REVIS, AMY ELIZABETH WMS BAND 3 6345 REYES JR, EDUARDO B. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 REYES, ADELINA V INFO TECH TEC 1 2380 REYES, EFLEDA CONF SEC - DOT 3424 REYES, JOHN M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 REYES, MONICA J TRANSP ENG 2 3968 REYES, PEDRO V TRANSP ENG 1 3337 REYES, RAFAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4168 REYNOLDS, COLLEEN INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 REYNOLDS, ERNEST P MAINT TECH 2 2950 REYNOLDS, JAMES E TRANSP ENG 1 3507 REYNOLDS, KEVIN B ARCH SUPV - DOT 5890 REYNOLDS, LARRY S. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 REYNOLDS, WILLIAM D INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 REYNOLDS-SHERMAN, S OFFICE ASST SR 2270 RHOADES, MICHAEL C TRANSP TECH 2 3022 RHODE, ERROL EQUIP SUPR TRANS 4168 RHODES, JOHN H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 RHYNALDS, BILLY D MAINT TECH 2 2676 RIBLETT, TROY A MAINT TECH 1 13.37 RIBREAU, NICOLE H TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4836 RICE, AARON DEL CARETAKER 2071 RICE, BRIAN S MAINT TECH 2 2950 RICE, GREGORY T OFFSET DUP OPR 2 2380 RICE, JAMES FISCAL TECH 2436 RICE, JOLYNN LEE OS 17.58 RICE, MICHAEL B WMS BAND 2 5918 RICE, WAYNE R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 RICHARD, DANIEL W MAINT SUPV, BR 3776 RICHARD, OLIVIA OFFICE ASST 10.13 RICHARDS, DAVID G INFO TECH S S 5 5078 RICHARDS, DONNA M MAINT TECH 2 2950 RICHARDS, ELBA R OF W AGNT 3 3253 RICHARDS, GREGG D WIPER 17.52 RICHARDS, JOHN PAUL TRANSP ENG 2 23.95 RICHARDS, MYRON N MAINT TECH 2 2807 RICHARDS, WILLIAM A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 RICHARDSON, BRENDA WMS BAND 3 7221 RICHARDSON, JAMES G FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3776 RICHARDSON, JAMES M MAINT TECH 1 15.38 RICHARDSON, JEANETTE ACCOUNTANT 3 3100 RICHARDSON, JOANN ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 RICHARDSON, MARK H EL COM SY TCH-FI 4168 RICHARDSON, MICHAEL EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 RICHARDSON, TAD C EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 RICHERT, LATITIA SUPPLY OFFICER 1 2950 RICHMOND, LARRY ON-CALL MATE 27.4 RICHMOND, TAMI L OFFICE ASST SR 2270 RICKMAN, CYNTHIA OFFICE ASST SR 10.85 RICKMAN, TOBY D WMS BAND 4 7977 RICKMAN, TRENT E TRANSP ENG 4 4836 RIDENOUR, TIMOTHY A OILER 19.69 RIEBOLD, THOMAS D MAINT TECH 3 3100 RIEDNER, PHILIP M MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 RIFE, TED C MAINT TECH 1 13.37 RIGGINS, PHILLIP TRANSP ENG 3 4601 RIGGINS-KOLESAR, C J TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 RIKER, JIM N TRANSP TECH 3 3776 RILEY, FREDDIE MAINT TECH 2 2950 RILEY, JULIE A FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3776 RILEY, VERNON MAINT SUPRV 3776 RILEY, WILLIAM T WMS BAND 2 4095 RILLING, MATTHEW J TRANSP ENG 2 2751 RINALLO, PETER A TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 RINEHART, DAVID W EQUIP MECH 1 TN 2950 RINER, IVA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 RING, JENNENE L WMS BAND 3 6537 RINKER, RANDY W MAINT TECH 2 2807 RIPKE, ROBERT B. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 RISTAU, JOSEPH F MAINT TECH 1 13.37 RITTER, BRUCE A INFO TECH S S 3 4168 RITTER, HUBERT C BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 RITZMAN, CRAIG E MAINT TECH 2 2950 RIVERA, JOHN R FERRY OPER ASST 2676 RIVERA, JOSE L HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 RIVERA, PATRICK H TRANSP ENG 1 19.67 RIVERA, STEPHANIE JO SECRETARY 2270 ROACH, LONA SUE SECRETARY SR 1247 ROACH, MARTHA S ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 ROALKVAM, CAROL LEE TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 2603 ROARK, STEVEN B WMS BAND 2 6037 ROBBINS, CRAIG D MAINT SUPRV 3776 ROBBINS, ELIZABETH A WMS BAND 3 5687 ROBBINS, ELIZABETH A TRANSP TECH 3 3682 ROBBINS, GLORIA J R OF W AGNT 4 4378 ROBBINS, MARK A MAINT TECH 1 2327 ROBE, NILS C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ROBERSON, TERRY B TRAF SIG TECH 2 3776 ROBERTS JR, BYRON K EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 ROBERTS, BRIAN H TRANSP ENG 3 4601 ROBERTS, CATHY D SEC ADMIN 15.03 ROBERTS, CHAD H TRANSP TECH 2 2878 ROBERTS, DENNIS RICH MAINT SUPRV 3776 ROBERTS, GARY R INFO TECH S S 4 4601 ROBERTS, KATHLEEN MAINT TECH 2 2950 ROBERTS, LYNN E MAINT TECH 2 2950 ROBERTS, MICHAEL P. OILER 19.69 ROBERTS, RUSTY MAINT TECH 2 2950 ROBERTS, TONY MAINT TECH 1 13.37 ROBERTSON, CLAY A TRANSP TECH 2 3337 ROBERTSON, CRAIG W TRANSP TECH 1 14.33 ROBERTSON, DAVID A. MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 ROBERTSON, PATRICK F TICKET SELLER/A 20 ROBERTSON, RALPH W WMS BAND 4 6939 ROBERTSON, TIMOTHY D ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ROBINSON, ERIC C BRIDGE ENG 3 4378 ROBINSON, JANET K TRANSP ENG 4 5078 ROBINSON, JEANETTA ACCOUNTANT 2 2676 ROBINSON, RAYMOND R AUDIT SPEC 4 TRN 4378 ROBISON, ERIC T. OS 17.58 ROBISON, JOHN JACOB TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 ROBLES, BARBARA M DATA PROC SUPV 4 3507 ROBLES, SEAN L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 ROCENS, YVONNE R ON-CALL DECK 12.31 ROCHELLE, STEVEN G BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 ROCHON, MATHEW J BRIDGE ENG 1 3422 ROCK, ZUNG CHINH TRANSP TECH 3 18.71 ROCKWELL, JOSHUA C LABORER 10.85 ROCKWELL, STEVEN C SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 RODDA, FREDERICK MNT SUP,FLOAT BR 3776 RODDICK, JESS C TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 RODEN, MARK W. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 RODENBOUGH, WAYNE ED SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 RODES, DAVID A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 RODGERS JR, JAMES E ARCHITECT 2 4836 RODGERS, JOSHUA T. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 RODGERS, STEVEN V. RELIEF AGENT 25.15 RODIN, DAVID W LAND ARCH 1 4836 RODLEND, RICK D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 RODMAN, SCOTT D TRANSP TECH 2 3022 RODMAN, VALERIE Y TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 RODRIGUEZ, GAIL A BRIDGE ENG 2 3682 RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN C. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 ROEDIGER, MICHAEL A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ROEDIGER, SUSAN M TRANSP ENG 1 3594 ROEHR, RICK D TRANSP TECH 1 16.54 ROEMER, RICHARD P. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 ROEMISH, STEPHEN J TRANSP TECH 2 3337 ROENING, TIMOTHY R MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 ROGERS, GALEN L MAINT SUPRV 3776 ROGERS, JAMES S MAINT TECH 2 2950 ROGERS, JOHN M. ON-CALL DECK 12.31 ROGERS, KATHRYN E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ROGERS, PHILIP R WMS BAND 1 3820 ROGERS, RANDY N INFO TEC APP S 4 4378 ROGERS, SHARON I TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3337 ROGGENBACK, GARY L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 ROHR, JAN D SEC SUPV 2950 ROHWER, MARK ERIC WMS BAND 2 5631 ROICE, KIMBERLEE A FISCAL TECH 2436 ROLEN, EMMA L BRIDGE TENDER 1472 ROLFER, RONALD L WMS BAND 2 5918 ROLSTAD, ROBIN I TRANSP ENG 4 5078 ROMERO, JUAN J JR TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ROMINE, ROBERT T WMS BAND 2 5465 ROMO, ARTURO TRANSP ENG 2 4168 RONK, FRED W TRANSP ENG 2 3968 ROOKS, ROBERT S OILER 19.69 ROOS, MATTHEW W TRANSP TECH 3 3256 ROOSMA, STEVEN J MAINT TECH 2 2807 ROOT, TOM WMS BAND 2 5465 ROPER, TOMMIE H BR ENG 5 SR STRC 5606 ROPP, ROBBIE L TRANSP TECH 2 2740 ROSA, MICHAEL A TRANSP ENG 1 3256 ROSANE, STEVE R TRANSP ENG 3 4378 ROSBACH, VERNON F. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 ROSCO, ALFONSO A MAINT TECH 2 2676 ROSCOW, NINA C LAND DESIGNER 1 3100 ROSE, CLARA LEE TICKET SELLER/A 20 ROSE, FREDRICK J TRANSP TECH 2 3337 ROSE, LEE E SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 ROSEBERRY, JOAN E FISCAL TECH 2436 ROSEBURG, JERALD R WMS BAND 2 5631 ROSEN, BILLIE JEAN INFO TEC S/A S 6 5334 ROSEN, DONALD L. TICKET SELLER/A 20 ROSEN, JOHN E WMS BAND 2 5631 ROSENCRANS, REBECCA TRANSP TECH 3 3776 ROSMAN, PATRICK R MAINT TECH 1 14.66 ROSMAN, STEPHEN E MAINT TECH 1 14.66 ROSS, JOHN L ON-CALL DECK 17.58 ROSS, LAURADEL M CONF SEC - DOT 3424 ROSSART, JOHN H. OILER 19.69 ROSSER, PHILLIP G MARINE DESIGNER 4168 ROSSI, JASON S OS 17.58 ROSTBERG, JENNIFER L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 ROSTEN, RANDALL J COOK 2 12.18 ROTHSCHILLER, ROBERT OS 17.58 ROUGH, RICHARD C OILER 19.69 ROUGHGARDEN, HEATHER TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4168 ROUSE, ALFRED T R OF W AGNT 4 4270 ROUSH, CARL H TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3337 ROVER, JOHN H. RELIEF AGENT 25.15 ROWE, ROBERT E. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 ROY JR, VERN PAUL TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ROYBAL, JOE TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ROZZANO, EUGENE I MAINT TECH 2 2950 ROZZANO, IRVIN E EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 RUBIN, DEBRA TRANSP ENG 3 4601 RUBSTELLO, LESTER WMS BAND 3 6537 RUBY, JOSHUA C MAINT TECH 1 14 RUCHERT, ALBERT B MAINT TECH 2 2950 RUCHERT, DARLENE J FISCAL TECH 2436 RUCKER, JOHN G MAINT TECH 2 2950 RUCKI, GENEVIEVE F MARINE ENGINEER 3681 RUDEEN, JEFFREY TRANSP ENG 4 5078 RUDESILL, RUSSELL W INFO TECH S S 4 4378 RUDISILL, CHAD H ON-CALL DECK 14.95 RUDY, ROBERT JOHN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 RUFFALO, SAM J. STOREKEEPER 21.06 RUFFINO, GALE F TRANSP TECH 3 3776 RUFFLE, LARRY C EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 RUHOFF, JAMES R R OF W AGNT 4 4378 RUHSENBERGER, CHAS A WMS BAND 2 5465 RUNION, BEVERLY A FIN SUPR TRANS 4487 RUNKEL, KIM D MAINT TECH 2 2950 RUSH, DARYL LEE WMS BAND 3 6871 RUSH, RICHARD W R OF W AGNT 3 4066 RUSHTON, THOMAS C MAINT TECH 2 2950 RUSSELL, ERIC R TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4066 RUSSELL, JAMES L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 RUSSELL, KENNETH A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 RUSSELL, LENORA K SECRETARY SR 14.33 RUSSELL, MARK A WMS BAND 2 5465 RUSSELL, STEVEN R MAINT SUPRV 3594 RUSSELL, STEVEN T. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 RUSSICK, DEBORAH A WMS BAND 2 5047 RUST, LYNN K WMS BAND 2 5465 RUTH, CHARLES C WMS BAND 4 7742 RUTHERFORD, ROBERT L SIGN FABRICATOR 3100 RUTLEDGE, NICOLE A OFFICE ASST SR 2071 RUTZ, MICHAEL A MAINT TECH 1 2551 RUZICKA, SANDRA L OFFICE ASST SR 2380 RYAN, CHRISTOPHER OILER 19.69 RYAN, JASON L MAINT TECH 2 2807 RYAN, JEFFREY M. TICKET SELLER/A 20 RYAN, JOSEPH M TRUCK DRIVER 1 2494 RYAN, RICHARD L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 RYAN, ROBERT T R OF W AGNT 4 4378 RYCRAFT, NELLA J SECRETARY SR 2494 RYLAARSDAM, JOHN C MAINT TECH 1 15.38 RYMAN, VERONICA L WMS BAND 3 6735 SABATINI, CRAIG S. RELIEF SELLER/A 20 SABATINI, DEBORAH A. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 SABBOUBEH, GHASSAN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SABBOUBEH, OSAMA F TRANSP ENG 1 3776 SACCO, DONALD JAMES TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 SACCO, MICHAEL E MNT OP ASST SUPT 3776 SACKMAN, STEVE R. OS 17.58 SADIA, MOSSTAFA L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SAENZ JR, CELSO MAINT SUPRV 3776 SAFFLE, TIMOTHY C. MASTER 35.79 SAGDAHL, LORRAINE J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SAGE, DAVID E MAINT TECH 2 16.95 SAGGAU, CHRIS TRANSP TECH 2 15.75 SAILOR, TERRY D. BOILERMAKER 21.06 SAKAMOTO, KENGO R BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 SALEH, DOLAT P WMS BAND 2 5631 SALFER, SHARON L TRANSP TECH 3 3507 SALHI, SALAH TRANSP ENG 1 3422 SALISBURY, SANDRA L LAND DESIGNER 3 3968 SALLETTE, KELVIN D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SALLETTE, WENDI S. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 SALMON, DAVID C TRAF SIG TECH 2 3594 SALMONSON, WILOON OILER 19.69 SALOMONE, SHELIA R INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 SALSTROM, GERRY L TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3968 SALT, CRAIG W. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SALTER, JAMES M WMS BAND 2 5520 SAMAHA, ELIAS T TRANSP TECH 2 3022 SAMBLIS, WILLIAM G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SAMLAND, THEODORE L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SAMPLAWSKI, RICK S MAINT TRAINEE 2025 SAMUELSON, DAVID M CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 SANBORN, LAURA M WMS BAND 1 4347 SANBORN, PETE W DATA ENTRY CLERK 1938 SANCHEZ, DAVID R TRANSP ENG 2 3968 SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SANDA, HERBERT A EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 SANDBERG, NAOMI MARINE MECH ENG 5334 SANDER, OLOF G MAR MECH HUL S S 5744 SANDERS, ADRIENNE L EMS BAND 3 5918 SANDERS, BOBBI J. MAINT TECH 1 2436 SANDERS, KATHLEEN M REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 SANDERSON, ALBERT L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SANDOVAL, JUAN JANITOR 11.96 SANDS, RICHARD E MAINT TECH 3 3256 SANDSTROM, KIMBERLEY INFO TECH S S 1 2551 SANFORD, SHERRIE L. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 SANGANI, VINOD R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SANGER, ARTHUR F MAINT TECH 2 2950 SANGUINO, ALEJANDRO TRANSP ENG 2 3870 SANOY, GAIUS TRANSP ENG 3 4487 SANTEE, JOY M FISCAL TECH 2221 SANTI, JACK E. MASTER 35.79 SANTI, JOSEPH S. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 SANTIAGO, OMAYRA F FISCAL TECH 2071 SANTO, ROGER RAYMOND TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SANTOMAURO, PATRICK TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SANTOS, CHARLENE R SUPPLY CONT TECH 2494 SAPIER, MATTHEW S REST AREA ATT-TR 10.85 SAPINOSO, MARIBETH A INFO TECH S S 4 4378 SARGENT, SETH T TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SARGENT, WILLIAM S BRIDGE ENG 3 4378 SARHAN, SAMIR M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SARLES JR, DANIEL WMS BAND 4 7366 SARLES, DONALD E WMS BAND 2 5744 SARPY, LINDA E D TRANSP TECH 3 3776 SATALICK, BRENDA M SECRETARY SR 2494 SATTLER, DAVID J MAINT TECH 1 14 SATTLER, STUART S MAINT TECH 2 2950 SAUL, RICHARD S. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 SAUNDERS, DARCY J TRANSP ENG 2 3968 SAUNDERS, GEORGE W INFO TECH S S 5 5078 SAUNDERS, JAMES ASST ENGINEER 24.63 SAUNDERS, JOANNE M ACCOUNTANT 3 3256 SAUNDERS, MICHAEL K OILER 19.69 SAUNDERS, TED J WMS BAND 2 5465 SAURIOL, CHRISTINA TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SAURIOL, WILLIAM M TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3776 SAUSELE, WARREN R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 SAUVE, MARK D. OS 19.76 SAVAGE, GOLAN N TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SAVARY, BARBARA J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 SAVILLE, BRADFORD K TRANSP TECH 3 3507 SAWYER, JEFF B TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SAWYER, MARK E WMS BAND 2 5465 SAX, MICHAEL J. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 SBLENDORIO, FRANK TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SCAFTURON, LEO S J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SCANLON, JOSEPH F WMS BAND 2 6037 SCARBOROUGH, RHONDA TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SCHAAN, BRUCE M MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 SCHADE, MAX W TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3174 SCHAEFFER, BARBARA J ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SCHAEFFER, IRENE V. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 SCHAEFFER, JOSEPH R. CHIEF MATE 27.4 SCHAFER, JAMES ARNOL TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6188 SCHAFFER, DEBRA A TRANSP ENG 2 3968 SCHAFFER, JAMES A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 SCHAFFER, VERNA M OFFICE ASST 10.61 SCHAFI, AHMAD A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SCHAFTLEIN, SHARI M WMS BAND 4 7293 SCHARTUNG, MICHAEL J TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 SCHAUER, MARK A INFO TECH S S 2 3594 SCHAUER, WALLACE W TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 SCHAVE, KENNETH O REST AREA ATT-TR 11.38 SCHEEL, PHILLIP D MAINT TECH 3 3100 SCHEI, BRANDON M TRANSP TECH 1 2494 SCHENK, ANDREW E TRANSP ENG 3 4378 SCHENK, KILEY T H RADIO OPERATOR 13.37 SCHEUERMANN, TRUDI OFFICE TRAINEE 1888 SCHEUFFELE, MARK E TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SCHICCHI, VINCENT B TRANSP ENG 3 4378 SCHIERBERG, THOMAS J EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 SCHILLER, BRENT A MAINT TECH 1 2551 SCHILLEREFF, JUDITH TRANSP TECH 2 3337 SCHILLING, MICHAEL E MASTER 35.79 SCHILLING, RICHARD R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SCHILLINGER, JAMES EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 SCHILLINGER, KENNETH ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SCHILTER, PAMELA S HUM RES CNSLT AS 2676 SCHIMPF, LORIANN WORD PROC OP SR 10.61 SCHINDLER, JACK D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SCHINDLER, STEVEN L ELEC SUPR TRANS 4601 SCHLATTER, KENNETH R LAND DESIGNER 3 4378 SCHLECHTEN, BRIAN J TRANSP ENG 1 3100 SCHLEICHERT, KURT M WMS BAND 2 5744 SCHLENDER, JAMES W WMS BAND 3 7221 SCHLIEF, DOUGLAS E. RELIEF AGENT 25.15 SCHLOE, DOUGLAS L INFO TECH S S 3 4168 SCHLONGA, JOAN L SECRETARY SR 2494 SCHLOSS, JOHN A TRANSP ENG 4 4836 SCHMIDT, JOHN D INFO TECH S S 5 4378 SCHMIDT, M LEA WMS BAND 1 4754 SCHMIDT, RICHARD INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 SCHMIDT, SCOTT W TRANSP ENG 1 3594 SCHMIDT, TROY C OILER 19.69 SCHMIDT, VIRGIL E WMS BAND 3 6220 SCHMIDT, WENDY G. OFFICE ASST 2221 SCHMITT, DONALD JOHN MAINT TECH 1 15.38 SCHMITT, PATRICK H MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 SCHMITZ, GREGG E MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 SCHMOKER, MARTIN J AVLCH CONTR SUPR 4066 SCHNEIDER, DEBORAH K TRANSP TECH 2 3003 SCHNEIDER, GLENN S WMS BAND 3 6537 SCHNEIDER, TERRANCE OILER 19.69 SCHOESSLER, DALE E MAINT TECH 2 2950 SCHOFIELD, LAWRENCE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SCHOFIELD, SANDI A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 SCHOLL, DON A SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 SCHOLTEN, LARRY J TRANSP ENG 2 3682 SCHONEMAN, DAVID L EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 SCHOONOVER, MERILEE SECRETARY SR 2182 SCHRADER, DAVID J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SCHRADER, SCOTT G ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 SCHRAW, RALPH W. STOREKEEPER LEAD 22.12 SCHRODER, SARAH WMS BAND 2 5918 SCHROEDEL, CHRIS L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SCHROEDER, CHRISTIAN SEC ADMIN 2676 SCHROEDER, DOUGLAS MAINT TECH 3 3100 SCHROEDER, JEFFERY D EQUIP ANALYST 2 3337 SCHUELER, JOANN L BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 SCHUERHOFF, PETER M TRANSP ENG 2 4066 SCHUFREIDER, JAMES R MARINE MECH ENG 4836 SCHUG, RAYMOND J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SCHULKE, JANETTE L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 SCHULLER, MARY K WMS BAND 2 6037 SCHULTZ, DAVID ROY TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SCHULTZ, ERIC H BRIDGE ENG 2 4168 SCHULTZ, JEFFREY T TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 SCHULTZ, KAREN L FAC SVS COORD 2 3594 SCHULTZ, MARK R. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 SCHULTZ, PETER A INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 SCHULTZ, SARA JO E TRANSP ENG 1 2266 SCHUMACHER, RAYMOND TRAF SIG TECH 1 15.38 SCHUMACHER, SALLY H. STOCK CLERK 1849 SCHURMAN, JERI L TRANSP ENG 2 3968 SCHURMAN, JULIE R TRANSP ENG 3 4378 SCHUTT, SCOTT C MAINT TECH 3 3256 SCHUTTER, JAMES H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SCHUTZ, JERRY B WMS BAND 2 6037 SCHUYLER, SAMUEL R TRANSP ENG 4 4836 SCHWANTES, LARRY G TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SCHWARTZ, MICHAEL A ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 SCHWEYEN, WILLIAM N. OILER 19.69 SCIAMANDA, ERIC A TRANSP TECH 2 3337 SCOGGIN, DANIEL L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 SCOTT, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SCOTT, EDWARD R PLUMBER 21.06 SCOTT, EDWARD S. TICKET TAKER 17.58 SCOTT, JOHN D MAINT TECH 1 2676 SCOTT, LINDA M R OF W AGNT 3 4066 SCOTT, MARK A ARCHITECT 2 5078 SCOTT, RANDY R REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 SCOTT, ROBERTA L HUM RES CNSLT AS 2615 SCOTT, WILLIAM J. INSULATION 21.06 SCRAFFORD, JIM STAFF CHIEF 35.93 SCROGGINS, DAVID E MAINT TECH 2 2950 SEABLOM, GARY L ELEC INSP TRANS 4270 SEAFORTH, BRIAN M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SEAL, SOMPOB L. TRANSP ENG 2 3968 SEAMANS, ALISON L. OS 17.58 SEATON, RAYMOND S MAINT TECH 2 2950 SEBASTIAN, SHIRLEY A WMS BAND 2 5631 SEED, WAYNE G MAINT TECH 2 2950 SEEFELD, SCOTT J. JANITOR FOREMAN 13.16 SEELEY, THOMAS E SAFETY PROG A/MG 4168 SEGAMI, PHIL M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SEGUIN, KENNETH R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SEIBERT, DAVID L. SHIPWRIGHT 21.06 SEIGLE, WILLIAM R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SEILER, KERRY A EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 SELF, DEXTER WINDSOR TRANSP ENG 2 23.95 SELF, DUSTY J MAINT TECH 2 2950 SELLMAN, ALEX O TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SELSTEAD, GREGORY A WMS BAND 3 7221 SEMPRIMOZNIK, GREG MAINT TECH 2 2950 SEMPRIMOZNIK, JEFFER MAINT TECH 2 2950 SENN, DONALD STEPHEN EMS BAND 5 8384 SENN, LAWRENCE L TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 SENVILLE, BERNARD M MAINT TECH 2 2950 SERAMUR, SCOTT L. OS 17.58 SERGEANT, MICHAEL B WMS BAND 3 6345 SERGEANT, SUZANNE L WMS BAND 2 6037 SERNA, OLIVER OILER 19.69 SETHER, DAVID W TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 SETTLES, CHRISTINE L OS 17.58 SETTLES, JOHN S. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 SEVERNS, THOMAS E. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SEVERSON, DALE C TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SEVERSON, KATHLEEN C TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SEVERTSON, LAURENCE WMS BAND 2 5631 SEXTON, ALTON E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 SEXTON, CLARK D MAINT TECH 1 2676 SEYL, MARJORIE C. TICKET SELLER/A 20 SEYL, STEPHEN J. JR. SECOND MATE 24.71 SEYL, TIMOTHY EDWARD OS 17.58 SEYLLER, LAUREL M. SHEETMETAL FORE 22.54 SHADE, ALLEN G TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SHADOFF, JOHN D TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 SHAFFER, ARTHUR G TRANSP TECH 3 3337 SHAFFER, MEG SECRETARY SR 1247 SHAKLAWUN, SHARAFEDD TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SHANAFELT, JAMES R WMS BAND 3 7221 SHANNON, EDWARD W OILER 19.69 SHANNON, G SCOTT TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SHAPANSKY, JOE L MAINT TECH 3 3256 SHAPLEY, DARREN L. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 SHARAR, DARLENE TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SHARP, EDWARD C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SHARP, SHELLEY V. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 SHARP, TREVOR A. TICKET TAKER 17.58 SHATTUCK, DANIEL J TRANSP TECH 3 3776 SHAW, BRUCE DALE PHOTO TECH 2,ARL 3870 SHAW, DAVID A SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 SHAW, DAVID L. OILER 19.69 SHAW, GARY R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SHAW, JAMES E WMS BAND 2 5631 SHAW, JAMES G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SHAW, MERRY KAY CONF SEC - DOT 3782 SHAW, WAYNE K MAINT TECH 3 3256 SHAWLEY, GENE OWEN MACHINIST 21.06 SHAWVER, LISA J R OF W AGNT 5 4714 SHEA, CYNTHIA G TRANSP ENG 2 4066 SHEA, THOMAS W TRANSP TECH 3 3337 SHEER, TOM R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 SHEETS, DEBORAH M CARTOGRAPHER 2 3682 SHEFFIELD, BRETT H TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SHEFFIELD, JOHN E. TICKET SELLER/A 20 SHEIDAEI-ZAMAN, MARY TRANSP TECH 2 2740 SHEIKH-TAHERI, AZIM WMS BAND 3 7291 SHEIKHIZADEH, M WMS BAND 3 6220 SHELDON, MICHAEL F. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 SHELDON, RODGER A. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 SHELLENBARGER, MERLE EQUIP SUPR TRANS 4168 SHELLMAN, JOHN L. MASTER 35.79 SHELTON, KATHLEEN TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3174 SHENAMAN, MICHAEL G. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SHEPHARD, PEGGY S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SHEPPARD, DANIEL J WMS BAND 1 4615 SHEPPARD, JERRY L TRADES HELPER 2380 SHEPPARD, MARILYN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SHERIFF-HALL, MARY TRANSP TECH 2 1669 SHERKAT, MAHMOOD BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 SHERMAN, FREDERICK J ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 SHERMAN, GERRY P. TICKET SELLER/A 20 SHERMAN, THERON M OFFICE ASST 1980 SHIELDS, DELLA D OFFICE ASST 10.61 SHIELDS, EDWARD J MAINT TECH 2 2950 SHIELDS, GERALD EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 SHIELDS, JEFFREY G TRANSP TECH 1 13.68 SHIELDS, KELLY K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SHIELDS, RUSSELL H MAINT TECH 3 3256 SHIFERAW, MESSAY WMS BAND 2 5465 SHILBAYEH, SAMIH S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SHILLINGTON, KELLIE ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 SHIM, GUN C TRANSP TECH 2 2950 SHIN, UN HA ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SHINING, CHESTER F TRANSP TECH 3 3174 SHIPE, STEPHEN J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3422 SHIRK, DOUGLAS E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SHIRK, HELEN V SECRETARY SR 2494 SHISLER, WILLIAM G WMS BAND 3 6537 SHJARBACK, ERIC G TRANSP ENG 2 4066 SHOEMAKER, PHILIP B ELEC TECH 2 TRAN 3968 SHOMSHOR, MARJORIE M INFO TEC APP S 5 4062 SHOOP, CHARLES MNT SUP,FLOAT BR 4168 SHOPE, STEPHEN H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SHORE, LYNETTE K SEC ADMIN 2878 SHORT, DAVID E. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 SHOVE, GARY G ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SHRIDE, KIMM L. TICKET SELLER/A 20 SHROUT, PATRICIA A INFO TECH S S 5 5078 SHUE, PETER R TRANSP TECH 3 3507 SHULER, FAITH L TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 SHULL, JUNE A COMM SPEC-TRNSP 2436 SHULL, PATRICIA M COMM SPEC-TRNSP 2436 SHUMAN JR, ERNEST L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SHUMATE, ERNEST MAINT SUPRV 3776 SHUPERT, RICHARD EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3174 SHURAVLOFF, JOHN A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SHURTLIFF, KENT N EQUIP PARTS SP 1 2878 SHUSTAK, ED S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SHUTE, DONALD H MAINT SUPRV 3594 SHUTE, KARA LYN SEC SUPV 2807 SIBBETT, SHERRIE A HUM RES CNSLT 2 3422 SIBLEY, TERESA LEE TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2676 SIBURG, JIM H. JR. MASTER 35.79 SIDDIQUI, AKMAL H TRANSP ENG 3 4378 SIEGEL, LISA TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SIEGMETH, REX A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SIELBACH, KURT R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SIENICKI, ANDRZEJ OILER 19.69 SIENKIEWICH, ROBERT R OF W AGNT 4 4270 SIENKIEWICH-CALLA, P TRANSP ENG 3 2991 SILINS, CATHY S WMS BAND 4 7589 SILVERMAN, BEVERLY A STAFF AIDE 2962 SILVERS, RONALD D. OILER 19.69 SIMEK, JOSEPH E WMS BAND 2 6037 SIMMONDS, CAROLYN L TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2878 SIMMONDS, TERRY TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 SIMMONS, ANNA B OS 17.58 SIMMONS, CHRISTOPHER OS 17.58 SIMMONS, GARY P MAINT TECH 2 2950 SIMMONS, JAMES C MAINT SUPRV 3776 SIMMONS, JEFFREY W ON-CALL DECK 14.95 SIMMONS, KEVIN P ON-CALL DECK 14.95 SIMMONS, PAUL L. OILER 19.69 SIMMONS, PHILIP M. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 SIMMONS, SEAN F TRANSP ENG 2 4066 SIMMS, JACQUELINE S TRANSP TECH 2 1669 SIMON, DWIGHT W MAINT TECH 2 2950 SIMON, SIDNEY C MAINT TECH 2 2950 SIMONS, AMANDA L TRANSP TECH 2 2950 SIMONS, MERLE L MAINT SUPRV 3776 SIMONSEN, HANS R WMS BAND 2 6037 SIMONSEN, PAUL A WMS BAND 2 5252 SIMONSON, ALLEN L MAINT TECH 2 2676 SIMONSON, CHAD F TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SIMPSON JR, JOHN D MAINT TECH 2 2950 SIMPSON, EDWARD MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 SIMPSON, GARY L. JR. CHIEF MATE 27.4 SIMPSON, JAMES G MAINT TECH 1 13.37 SIMPSON, JOY K. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 SIMPSON, KAY J SECRETARY SR 2494 SIMPSON, LORETTA B SECRETARY SR 2494 SIMPSON, STACY M ARCHITECT 1 4601 SIMPSON, THOMAS C TRANSP ENG 4 2539 SIMS, ALTHEA CLAIMS REP 2551 SIMS, C. ANDREW RADIO OPERATOR 10.61 SIMS, CATHERINE L SECRETARY SR 2380 SIMS, ERNEST W SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 SIMS, JAMES M ELECTRCL ENGR 4 5606 SIMS, JOSEPH DONALD WMS BAND 2 5200 SIMS, KATHLEEN C TRANSP TECH 2 2950 SINCLAIR, DOREEN A WMS BAND 2 5465 SINCLAIR, JAMES F JR ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SINDEN, MARK S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 SINGER, RICHARD A WMS BAND 3 6871 SINN, FRED T TRANSP TECH 3 3776 SINN, STEPHEN TAK-YU ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 SINNOTT, BARBARA G. OFFICE ASST LD 2270 SIPP, JOHN L MAINT TECH 2 2950 SIROTNIKOVA, IRINA N INFO TEC S/A S 6 5334 SISE, FATOU INFO TECH S S 3 3968 SISSON, RONALD D WMS BAND 2 5859 SITTON, BEN W MAINT TECH 1 13.37 SITTON, JEFFREY MAINT TECH 2 2950 SIVANESWARAN, NADARA TRANSP ENG 5 5334 SIVERTSON, JERI A AUDIT SPEC 4 TRN 4168 SIZER, EARL W TRANSP ENG 2 4066 SJOLANDER, RICHARD T WMS BAND 4 7366 SKALICKY, LARRY A MAINT TECH 2 16.95 SKEELS, EDWIN S EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 SKELLEY, NATHAN P OS 17.58 SKEMP, CHRISTINE M SUPPLY CONT TECH 2494 SKEWIS, DENNIS R TRANSP ENG 4 4836 SKINNER, GLORIA TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 SKINNER, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SKOGEN, RUSSELL E. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 SKOGLUND, LARRY W MAINT TECH 2 2950 SKOLMEN, TORGER V. MASTER 35.79 SKOVALD JR, IVER A TRAF SYS OP SP 1 13.05 SLAKEY, JAMES H WMS BAND 4 8137 SLAUGHTER, JOSLYN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SLAYBAUGH, COREY M MAINT TECH 2 2676 SLEDGE, WILLIAM V OFFICE ASST SR 2327 SLEMMER, LEROY L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SLESINSKI, BERNADINE OS 17.58 SLIVA, RICHARD J EQUIP SUPR TRANS 4168 SLOAN, LYLE S OILER 19.69 SMALL, RICHARD MAINT TECH 2 2807 SMALLEY, ANDREW J. OILER 19.69 SMALLEY, JIM F. OS 19.76 SMALLEY, RICHARD A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SMALLS, HORACE A. CHIEF MATE 27.4 SMELSER, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 2 3682 SMELTZER, DANIEL A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 SMET, MARY LOU CARETAKER 1060 SMICK, WALTER P MAINT TECH 2 2878 SMIGIELSKI, ROBERT MAINT TECH 2 2950 SMILEY, JEFFREY C MAINT TECH 2 2950 SMITH, CALVIN E INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 SMITH, CHARLES L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SMITH, CHRISTINA L TRANSP ENG 3 3681 SMITH, COLLEEN M TRANSP TECH 1 2494 SMITH, DAVID D EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 SMITH, DEAN M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 SMITH, DEBBIE COBLE TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 SMITH, DEBBIE K. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 SMITH, DONALD K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SMITH, ERIC J LABORER 11.9 SMITH, GARY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 SMITH, GARY E CONTRACTS SPEC 2 3776 SMITH, GARY K. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 SMITH, GARY T TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SMITH, GERALD E EMS BAND 5 9447 SMITH, GREGORY C. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SMITH, HELENA B K WMS BAND 4 7820 SMITH, JACK TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SMITH, JAMES H MAINT TECH 2 2950 SMITH, JAMES ROBERT TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SMITH, JAMES T TRANSP TECH 2 15.75 SMITH, JASON W TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4378 SMITH, JAY A MAINT TECH 2 2807 SMITH, JEFFREY L MAINT TECH 3 3256 SMITH, JENNIFER LYNN INVENTORY AGENT 2823 SMITH, JOHN W. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 SMITH, KENNETH LEROY WMS BAND 3 7079 SMITH, KRISTEN L TRANSP ENG 2 4066 SMITH, LEONARD CLARE TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 SMITH, LINDA S MGMT ANALYST 3 3507 SMITH, LOREN E. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 SMITH, LYDIA M. OS 17.58 SMITH, MARIAN A FISCAL TECH 14 SMITH, MARK L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SMITH, MARVIN T INFO TECH S S 5 4836 SMITH, N. JERALD ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SMITH, NICHOLAS S. INFO AGENT 18.39 SMITH, NOLAN TRAF SIG TECH 2 3594 SMITH, PEGGY TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SMITH, PETER E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SMITH, REBECCA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4378 SMITH, RENAE L TRANSP TECH 2 2740 SMITH, REX A MAINT TECH 1, BR 14.66 SMITH, RICHARD HAYS ASST ENGINEER 24.63 SMITH, RICKARD C WMS BAND 4 7977 SMITH, RICKY J TRANSP TECH 2 17.37 SMITH, ROGER M MAINT TECH 2 2950 SMITH, RONALD LEE BRIDGE ENG 4 29.18 SMITH, RUSSELL H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SMITH, SARAH G OFFICE ASST SR 2327 SMITH, SCOTT A MAINT TECH 2 2950 SMITH, TERRY L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SMITH, THELMA K INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 SMITH, THERESA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 SMITH, THOMAS L TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 2696 SMITH, TIMOTHY M WMS BAND 2 6037 SMITH, WARREN D MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 SMITH, WAYNE DOUGLAS OS 17.58 SMITH, WILLIAM R INSP SPEC MARINE 5078 SMITH, WILLIAM W WMS BAND 2 5465 SMYTHE, MARK A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SNAITH, JEANINE R TRANSP TECH 2 2878 SNAZA, THOMAS D TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2878 SNIEZAK, ERIC J BRIDGE ENG 3 4378 SNIPES, BEECHER JR. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 SNODGRASS, TED R TRANSP ENG 2 3968 SNODGRASS, VON J OFF MACH OPR 2071 SNOW, PAUL H TRAN PLAN TECH 2 15.75 SNOWDEN, CONNIE SEC SUPV 2950 SNYDER, DAVID R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SNYDER, DOUG C. OILER 19.69 SNYDER, JAMES ASST ENGINEER 24.63 SNYDER, MICHAEL J RADIO OPERATOR 10.61 SNYDER, NELLIE A OFFICE ASST 2071 SNYDER, PATRICIA L TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 SNYDER, THOMAS L MAR OP WTCH SUPV 3870 SOBOTKA, JACQUELINE PHOTOGRAM TECH 3100 SODERLIND, JAMES R TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 SODERQUIST, ERIC G WMS BAND 2 5744 SODERSTROM, DAVID L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 SODERSTROM, NORMAN MAINT TECH 2 2950 SOKOLOWSKI, SANDRA F TRAN PLAN TECH 1 13.05 SOLIER, VICTOR OS 17.58 SOLIS, MARILYN K TICKET SELLER/A 20 SOMMER, JEAN L ACCOUNTANT 1 2615 SOMMERS, DEBRA L HUM RES CNSLT AS 2878 SOMMERSETH, JOREEN OS 17.58 SOMMERVILLE, JEFFERY TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 SONGHURST, KAREN L CARETAKER 1060 SOONG, SIMON Y TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SOPER, SCOTT M TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SORENSEN, BARBARA L. INFO AGENT 18.39 SORENSEN, DAVID TRANSP ENG 4 4836 SOTO SR, DONALD R EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 SOULE, MARY C INFO TEC APP S 3 3422 SOUSLEY, KENNETH B ACCOUNTANT 2 2740 SOWARDS, BROOKS L MAINT TECH 2 2950 SOWDON, DOUGLAS A. MASTER 35.79 SOWERS, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 3 4378 SOWERS, NYTASHA W TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4601 SPAHR, SHANE M TRANSP ENG 2 3682 SPAID JR, JAMES R WMS BAND 3 6871 SPAIN, ROBERT C EQUIP ANALYST 1 3337 SPANGLE, BECKY R TRANSP TECH 3 3507 SPANGLER, DOUGLAS E TRANSP TECH 3 3594 SPARKS, DELBERT TRANSP TECH 2 3337 SPAULDING, ROY E ELEC INSP TRANS 4270 SPEARS, PATRICIA R OFFICE ASST 10.13 SPEELMAN, HARRY O SUPPLY OFFICER 2 3422 SPEIRS, MURRAY D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 SPENCE, ELVIN L EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 SPENCER, FREDERICK G WMS BAND 3 6537 SPENCER, LEONARD P EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 SPENGLER, CAROL L. STAFF AIDE 3106 SPILSBURY, BRENT E TRANSP TECH 3 3776 SPILSETH, LYNN S R OF W AGNT 3 4066 SPITZNAGEL, STEVE O R OF W AGNT 3 4066 SPOELSTRA, NATALIE I FISCAL TECH 2270 SPRAGUE, ALAN K EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3256 SPRAGUE, DARYL H MAINT TECH 3 3256 SPRINGER, AARON L. BRIDGE TENDER 2436 SPRINGER, MILES K. MASTER 35.79 SPRINGER, PAUL W TRANSP ENG 4 4570 SPROUFFSKE, ALEC J TRANSP ENG 2 3968 SPROUFFSKE, THERESA TRANSP ENG 2 3870 SQUARE-BRIGGS, R C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SQUIRES, COLLEEN H. TICKET TAKER 17.58 SQUIRES, PERRY A. CHIEF MATE 27.4 ST CHARLES, JOE L TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3256 STAATS, MICHAEL T. OILER 19.69 STACIE, PENNY J BRIDGE TENDER 14.66 STADTLER, ALAN F. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 STAFFORD, KENNETH W MAINT TECH 1 14 STAFFORD, RYAN D MAINT TECH 2 2676 STAFLIN, MICHAEL D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 STAHLECKER, CYNTHIA FISCAL TECH 2436 STAHLECKER, DANNY L EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 STALEY, LISA M INFO TECH S S 2 3507 STALLINGS, DONNA M CONF. SECRETARY 4178 STALLINGS, LARRY A SUPPLY OFFICER 1 2950 STAMOULIS, ACHILLES MASTER 35.79 STAMPER, KEN R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 STANCIL JR, CLARENCE MAINT TECH 3 3256 STANDAERT, STEVEN A. CHIEF MATE 27.4 STANDAHL, DAVID C WMS BAND 2 6037 STANDERFORD, DEWAYNE WMS BAND 2 5465 STANDLEY, MILLARD F. ON-CALL DECK 14.95 STANFIELD, DANIEL R EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 STANFORD, MIKE P AVLCH CONTR TECH 3337 STANFORD, ROBERT B OILER 19.69 STANGE, HAL L ELEC TECH 2 TRAN 3968 STANTON, JODIE L FIN SUPR TRANS 4487 STANTON, LAURIE J SECRETARY SR 2494 STAPLES, ANDREW P MAINT TECH 2 2807 STAPPENBECK, PAUL A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 STARCK, WAYNE KARL WMS BAND 2 4948 STARK, CHRIS J. SHIPWRIGHT 21.06 STARK, RICHARD H. MACHINIST 21.06 STARK, SETH O TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3968 STARKE, JOHN L WMS BAND 2 5918 STARKEY, DIANNE L SEC SUPV 2950 STARKEY, MELISSA S OFFICE ASST SR 11.38 STARKEY, WILLIAM S WMS BAND 2 5575 STARR, THERESA A INFO TEC APP S 5 4836 STATON III, ROBERT A MAINT TECH 1 2327 STEARNS, CAROL S. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 STEARNS, WILLIAM L MAINT SUPRV 3776 STEC, JOHN PAUL ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 STECHER, JOHN A MAINT TECH 3 3256 STECHER, TIMOTHY J TRANSP TECH 1 2878 STEELE, ALLEN R MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 STEELE, GARY A. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 STEELE, ROBERT A EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 STEEN, HENRY L INFO TEC APP S 4 4378 STEEN, ROBERT E TICKET SELLER/A 20 STEGMER, ROY W OS 17.58 STEIGNER, VICKI I TRANSP ENG 4 4836 STEINBERG, DENNIS P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STEINBRINK, DANIEL P CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 STEINERT, ROGER R WMS BAND 2 5098 STEINGREBE, MARK C TRANSP TECH 2 2950 STEINKE, THOMAS C. OILER 19.69 STEINMAN, FRED H. SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.06 STEINMETZ, MICHAEL D EQUIP SUPR TRANS 4168 STEINMETZ, MICHELLE TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4270 STELL, BRUCE R. JR. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 STELL, MELLODY R. HUM RES CNSLT 3 3682 STEPHENS, JANINE K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STEPHENS, JULIE L HUM RES CNSLT AS 2551 STEPHENS, SANDRA D WMS BAND 2 5918 STEPHENS, TERRY M TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 STERLING, MARK H ON-CALL DECK 14.95 STERLING, SID P MAINT TECH 2 2807 STERN, DAVID L. BOILERMAKER FORE 22.54 STERN, ERIC G TRANSP ENG 3 4601 STEVENS, DENNIS L TRANSP TECH 1 2494 STEVENS, JOEL C MAINT TECH 1 14 STEVENS, MARK L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 STEVENS, MICHAEL C TRANSP ENG 2 3968 STEVESON, LOREN D MAINT TECH 1 13.37 STEWARD, JENNIFER A COMM SPEC-TRNSP 2025 STEWART, ALLAN ON-CALL DECK 14.95 STEWART, DONALD L. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 STEWART, FRANK E MAINT TECH 2 2950 STEWART, JAMES K BRIDGE TENDER 2327 STEWART, JAMES R TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 STEWART, JASON R DRILLER GEO 2950 STEWART, JEFFERSON B ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 STEWART, KATY A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 STEWART, MARY LYNN INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 STEWART, MICHAEL OILER 19.69 STEWART, STEPHEN D WMS BAND 2 6037 STEWART, VINCENT D R OF W AGNT 2 3022 STILES, EDWARD F TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 STILES, KURT E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 STILLWELL, DANIEL TRANSP ENG 3 4601 STILTS, GARY W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STILTS, GORDON L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STIMBERIS, JOHN V AVLCH CONTR TECH 2740 STINTON, JOSEPH M EQUIP ANALYST 2 3682 STIWALD, CLIFF E TRANSP TECH 1 2494 STOCKHOLM, JAMES N. TICKET SELLER/A 20 STOCKTON, MICKEL L EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 STOKES, DALE M. CHIEF MATE 27.4 STOKES, WILLIAM G WMS BAND 4 7366 STOLL, WILLIAM J TRANSP ENG 5 5606 STONE, BARRY L. MASTER 35.79 STONE, CRAIG J WMS BAND 4 7742 STONE, DUANE L TRANSP ENG 5 5334 STONE, FRANCIS X TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STONE, HAROLD D MAINT TECH 2 2950 STONE, KENNETH M WMS BAND 2 5631 STONE-MARTINEZ, DIAN OFFICE ASST SR 2380 STONEBURG, DONALD I MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 STONECIPHER, JAMES R MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3422 STONEWALL, JOHN R MAINT TECH 2 2950 STOREIDE, DONNA M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STOREY, GREGG W TRANSP TECH 2 3174 STORKEL, KENNETH L INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 STORLIE, ALLISON G REST AREA ATT-TR 13.68 STORLIE, KENNETH G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STORME, ROLAND M TRANSP ENG 3 4378 STOTT, GARY MAINT TECH 2 2950 STOTZ, TINA M WMS BAND 3 6408 STOUDERMIRE, ELBERT ON-CALL DECK 14.95 STOUDT, JEFFERY A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 STOUDT, VICKY LEE ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 STOUGH, DOUGLAS H. CHIEF MATE 27.4 STOUT, LISA L. COL C GRAD - BF 2120 STOW, ROBERT R MAINT TRAINEE 2025 STOWE, ROBERT D WMS BAND 4 7366 STOWELL, ELIZABETH M ON-CALL DECK 17.58 STOWERS, BERNARD L. TICKET TAKER 17.58 STRADER, MARC EDWARD ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 STRAND, STEPHEN M TRANSP ENG 2 3594 STRANDBERG, LEE R. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 STRASBOURGER, HAIM TRANSP ENG 2 3776 STRASSMAN, STEPHEN E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STRATING, MARY MAINT TECH 2 2950 STRATMAN, RODNEY OILER 19.69 STRATTON, JASON R TRANSP TECH 2 2878 STRATTON, JUDY L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 STRAUCH, ERIC D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STRAUSS, VAUGHN K TRUCKDRIVER LEAD 22.12 STRAWDER, DALE I TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STREIB, GREG MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 STREICHER, NEIL D MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3422 STREVY, RICHARD E MAINT TECH 2 2950 STRICKER, MICHAEL W R OF W AGNT 3 4066 STRICKLER, KRISTOPHE TRANSP ENG 2 3968 STRIECK, JEFFREY J TRANSP TECH 2 3022 STRITMATTER, EDIE E SEC SUPV 2950 STRITMATTER, LARRY R MAINT SUPRV 3776 STROEHER, CHARLES A TRANSP ENG 3 26.44 STROH, DENNIS MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 STROM, ALEX T TRANSP ENG 2 3776 STROMBERGER, STEPHEN ASST ENGINEER 24.63 STRONG, GERALD E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STROUD, PHILLIP J OILER 19.69 STROUP, PENNY G. OS 17.58 STRUTHERS, JAMES R ENG GEOLOGIST 1 21.16 STRYKER, DUKE MAINT SUPRV 3776 STUART, GEORGE A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 STUART, JAMES S WMS BAND 3 6537 STUBER, DONALD F MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 STUBER, KEVIN D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 STUDACH, DANIEL C. MASTER 35.79 STUEVE, LISA D TRANSP TECH 2 3337 STUHR, MARGARET R OFFICE ASST SR 13.05 STULL, ROBERT E TRANSP ENG 2 3968 STURDEVANT, DALE E OFFSET DUP OPR 2 2380 STUTSMAN, DEVEREUX R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 STUTSMAN, PAMELA J WP SUPV 2 2807 STYERS, ALBERT W TRANSP TECH 2 2878 STYLES, CHARLES T MAINT TECH 3 3256 SUAFOA, RUMINA TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SUCHAN, JAY S WMS BAND 2 5687 SUGDEN, GREG S MASTER 35.79 SUING, TROY A WMS BAND 2 5918 SUJKA, MARK A TRANSP TECH 3 3337 SULLIVAN, LA VERNE E EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 SULLIVAN, MAUREEN WMS BAND 4 7742 SULLIVAN, PAUL R INFO TEC APP S 5 4836 SULLIVAN, TERRY D LAND DESIGNER 2 3594 SUMIS, DIANA LYNN TICKET SELLER/A 20 SUMPTER, DANIEL S OILER 19.69 SUNDBERG, DAVID J TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3100 SUNDBERG, LLOYD G TRANSP ENG 4 5078 SUNDE, DANIEL L TRNSP SUPV ENG 6188 SUNG, HSIEH-KWOK WMS BAND 2 5465 SUNSTROM, CAROLYN J LAND DESIGNER 2 3968 SUPENSKY, DAVID F HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 SURFACE, DAVID F. CHIEF MATE 27.4 SUSMAN, MARGUERITE J ACCOUNTANT 2 2436 SUTER, CHARLENE J FISCAL TECH 11.64 SUTER, DAN MAINT TECH 1 2436 SUTER, FREDRICK M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 SUTHERLAND, JOHN B TRANSP ENG 3 4601 SUTMILLER, FOREST D TRANSP ENG 3 4378 SUTTON, AARON G TRANSP TECH 2 2878 SUTTON, CHRISTOPHER OILER 19.69 SUTTON, DOUGLAS W MAINT TECH 2 2950 SVATONSKY, A CAROLY SECRETARY SR 2494 SWAFFORD, THOMAS G TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 SWALLING, CRAIG E ARCHITECT 2 4836 SWANSON, ARTHUR J MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 SWANSON, CLARENCE MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 SWANSON, ELMER G WMS BAND 2 5859 SWANSON, RON E. OS 17.58 SWART, KEVIN D MAINT TECH 2 2807 SWART, KOEN M MAINT TECH 1 13.37 SWARTZ, REXFORD W WMS BAND 2 5252 SWEENEY, MICHAEL D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SWEENEY, PATRICIA E TRANSP TECH 1 2436 SWEET, DANIEL B MAINT TECH 1 13.37 SWEIGARD, ROB MAINT TECH 1 13.37 SWENDT, DAVID A INFO TECH S S 2 3682 SWENSON JR, SAMUEL WMS BAND 1 4178 SWENSON, CHAD J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 SWENSON, ERIC P MAINT TECH 2 2950 SWETT, GEOFFREY D BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 SWIDECKI, THOMAS R EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 SWIFT, LEONARD MAINT TECH 3 3100 SWIRES, DINA M TRANSP ENG 2 2292 SWIRES, MICHAEL L WMS BAND 2 5098 SWITZER, MARIANNE OFFICE ASST SR 2380 SYLVIA, CHRISTOPHER ON-CALL DECK 14.95 SYMES, RONALD TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3776 SYVERSON, MITCHELL J EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 SZEWCIK, MARK K BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 SZYDTOWSKI, MICHEL L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3968 TABERT, CAREY A. MAINT TECH 1 13.37 TACHELL, MICHAEL E MAINT TECH 1, BR 2676 TAFT, THOMAS A EL COM SY TCH-FI 4168 TALAGA, TROY P TRANSP TECH 3 3776 TALUKDAR, MUNINDRA BR ENG 5 SR STRC 5606 TALVO, GLORIA FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3776 TAM, YUM MAN WMS BAND 3 6735 TAMS, CHRISTOPHER H TRANSP ENG 2 3870 TANIJO, WILFRED M INFO TEC APP S 4 4601 TANNEBERG, DOUGLAS R MAINT TECH 2 2950 TANNER, DAVID B TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4836 TANNER, KATHLEEN M TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3776 TANTUM, WILLIAM H. V STAFF CHIEF 35.93 TAO-ALEXANDERSON, C SEC ADMIN 2676 TAPLETT, LARRY N TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 TARRICONE, ALDO J. ELECTRICIAN LEAD 22.12 TARRICONE, CATHERINE WMS BAND 1 4435 TATE, AARON M ON-CALL DECK 12.31 TATE, DENNIS K FAC SR PLANNER 4601 TATE, JOHNNY L SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 TAWNEY, JEFF B COL C GRAD - BF 2169 TAX, STEPHANIE J TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 TAYEH, SA'UD A TRANSP ENG 2 3594 TAYLOR III, SAMUEL E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4378 TAYLOR JR, LARRY W MAINT TECH 2 2950 TAYLOR, BARBARA A REPRODUCTON TECH 2380 TAYLOR, BRANDON J REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 TAYLOR, DAVID E OS 17.58 TAYLOR, DENNIS L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 TAYLOR, MARSHA ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 TAYLOR, MARY L MAINT TECH 2 2950 TAYLOR, MICHAEL A TRANSP ENG 1 3422 TAYLOR, NORA Y. OS 19.76 TAYLOR, ROBERT E MAINT TECH 2 2950 TAYLOR, SEAN C. ON-CALL DECK 12.31 TAYLOR, SHERRY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 TAYLOR, VERONICA L. ACCT ASST 3 2962 TAYLOR, WILLIAM W ON-CALL DECK 14.95 TEETER, KEITH E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 TEGELER, RONALD D ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 TEGNELL, JONATHAN L. CHIEF MATE 27.4 TELECKY, ANNE L TRANSP TECH 2 2878 TELLESBO, JOHN L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 TELLESBO, SUE E MAINT TECH 2 2950 TEMPLE, DAVID J TORT CLAIM INV 1 3870 TENSFELD, WILLIAM MAINT TECH 2 2950 TERASHITA, ANN M. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 TEREK, GEORGE CHIEF MATE 27.4 TERNAN, TERESA K SECRETARY SR 2494 TERRELL, DON K MAINT TECH 1 13.37 TERRY, JAMES TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TERWILLIGER, CLINTON MAINT TECH 2 2676 TESCH, DAVID H MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 TESDAL, SHIRLEY A MAINT TECH 1 2676 TESTER, DALE E MAINT TECH 1 14 TESTER, TERRY L MAINT TECH 1 2436 TEVIS, JOHN R TRANSP ENG 3 4378 THAI, LANH VAN REST AREA ATT-TR 2380 THARP, FRED O WMS BAND 2 6037 THAYER, CLAYTON C MAINT TECH 2 2950 THAYER, TERRANCE A TRANSP ENG 4 5078 THILL, BRUCE B BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 THIS, ROSALIE M WMS BAND 3 6735 THOMAS, AL S. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 THOMAS, BRAD K WMS BAND 2 5358 THOMAS, CHANDLER N. CHIEF MATE 27.4 THOMAS, DENA OS 17.58 THOMAS, DUANE A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 THOMAS, ETHEL B HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 THOMAS, JACK B MAINT TECH 2 2950 THOMAS, JAMES L RADIO OPERATOR 10.61 THOMAS, JAMES R TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3594 THOMAS, KAYE C OFFICE ASST SR 2380 THOMAS, MARTIN A. MAINT TECH 1 2327 THOMAS, SALLY KAY ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 THOMAS, SAM M COL C GRAD - BF 2120 THOMAS, SCOTT M ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 3776 THOMAS, THOMAS D SHOP ASST TRNSP 2950 THOMPSON, APRIL A HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 THOMPSON, BRENT W WMS BAND 1 4802 THOMPSON, BRETT E TRANSP TECH 3 3174 THOMPSON, DAVID C SUPPLY OFFICER 1 2950 THOMPSON, DOUGLAS TRANSP ENG 2 4168 THOMPSON, GARY W MAINT TECH 2 2950 THOMPSON, HOWARD L MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 THOMPSON, JEFFREY C. MACHINIST FORE 22.54 THOMPSON, LARRY A OILER 19.69 THOMPSON, MARY KING TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 29.18 THOMPSON, NANCY M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 THOMPSON, NATHAN J TRANSP ENG 1 3507 THOMPSON, PATRICK S MAINT TECH 1 13.37 THOMPSON, RAYMOND E TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 THOMPSON, ROBERT LEV TRANSP ENG 2 4168 THOMPSON, STEVEN R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 THOMPSON, TIMOTHY J ON-CALL DECK 12.31 THOMPSON, TIMOTHY N ELEC TECH 2 TRAN 3968 THOMPSON, WILLIAM D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 THOMSON, JOSHUA L TRANSP ENG 1 3594 THOMSON, SCOTT L. TICKET SELLER/A 20 THOMSON, SCOTT S MAINT TECH 1 2551 THORESON, PHYLLIS CHIEF MATE 27.4 THORNBURG, GEORGE MAINT TECH 2 2950 THORNILEY, VICKY S CONF SEC - DOT 3776 THORNTON, JAMES K MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 THORNTON, SHERYLE R SEC SUPV 2950 THORNTON, THOMAS G TRANSP TECH 1 2494 THRELKELD, ROBERT S INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 THROCKMORTON, JENNIE GRAPH DSGNR 2 3337 THURMOND, BERNADINE TRANSP TECH 3 3776 TIBBLES, MARK W. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 TIEDEMANN, NANCY J SECRETARY SR 2221 TIETGE, KENNETH W. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 TIETGE, RICHARD J. OILER 19.69 TIETZ, MICHAEL E. OILER 19.69 TILLER, BRANDY L OFFICE ASST 10.61 TILSON, BARRY V FERRY OPER 3256 TILTON, THOMAS L. SECOND MATE 24.71 TIMM, TRACY L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TIMMERMAN, VICTOR R. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 TINGLEY, JOHN O TRANSP TECH 1 2615 TINKER, PAUL D. TICKET SELLER/A 20 TINSLEY, GERALDINE M MAINT TECH 1 2327 TINTE, MARIA CYNTHIA ACCT ASST 2 2334 TIPLER, CAROL A MAINT TECH 2 2676 TITTEMORE, GREG A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 TITTERNESS, GEORGE D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 TITUS, VERNETTA K. TICKET SELLER/A 20 TJEMSLAND, ERLING H. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 TOBIN, KEVIN W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TOBIN, REBECCA ANNE TRANSP TECH 2 3337 TODOROVICH, JESSICA HUM RES CNSLT 2 2950 TOGNOCCHI, RICHARD J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 TOLON, MARSHA R TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4378 TOMASSO, RONALD A. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 TONKS, STEVEN L TRANSP ENG 5 5606 TOOHEY, JAMES PHILIP EMS BAND 5 8988 TORGESON, THEODORE B MAINT TECH 1 13.37 TORKKO, DEAN D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TORLUEMKE, NANCY L MAINT TECH 2 2950 TORMA, TONY A. SECOND MATE 24.71 TORRES, RAYMOND MAINT TECH 2 2950 TORRES, RAYMOND E. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 TORRES, RUBEN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TORSEN, WILLIAM F. MASTER 35.79 TOW, THOMAS J ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 TOWN, RICHARD F. OS 17.58 TOWNER, GEORGE E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 TOWNLEY, ROBERT F TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TOWNSEND, PETER M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TRACY, DAN E. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 TRACY, NICHOLAS H. MASTER 35.79 TRAFTON, KATHRYN MGMT ANALYST 2 3174 TRAN, BICH KIM FISCAL TECH 2436 TRAN, HAI THANH TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TRAN, HIEP X TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 TRAN, KHUE QUANG FISCAL TECH 2436 TRAN, LUONG H BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 TRAN, TAI H TRANSP ENG 1 3422 TRAN, THAOTRANG D TRANSP ENG 1 3422 TRASK, ANTHONY K FAC SR PLANNER 4836 TRAVENA, VIVIANE L SEC ADMIN 2878 TRAVENIA, MARCUS T DRILL HELP GEO 13.37 TRAVIS, CARLETON A. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 TRAYNHAM, BRANDON G WMS BAND 2 5358 TRAYNOR, MARK J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 TREESE JR, FRANK O WMS BAND 2 5200 TREICHEL, JEFFREY D MAINT TECH 1 2436 TREMBLAY, CYNTHIA J WMS BAND 2 5358 TRENCH, PETER G MAINT TECH 2 2950 TREPANIER, MARILYN L SECRETARY SR 2221 TREPANIER, THEODORE WMS BAND 3 6537 TREPANIER, TODD V WMS BAND 4 6939 TREPANIER, TRACY M MAINT TECH 1 13.37 TRERICE, RICHARD ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 TRESEDDER, RUSS W MAINT TECH 1 14 TRETTEVIK, RESA A. ON-CALL DECK 12.31 TREVINO, RUDY MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 TRIMMER, DAVID E. JR ASST ENGINEER 24.63 TRINH, HAU X. TRANSP TECH 2 3337 TRINH, HIEN Q TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TRODAHL, WILLIAM J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 TROPEANO, ROCCO C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 TROTTER, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP ENG 3 4487 TROWBRIDGE, AMITY A WMS BAND 2 6037 TRUJILLO, KENNETH W MAINT TECH 2 2950 TRUMBLE, GARY MAINT TECH 2 2950 TRUNNELL, ERIC L. RELIEF SELLER/A 20 TRUONG, HUNG V INFO TEC APP S 5 4601 TRUSSLER, STACY C WMS BAND 2 5465 TRYON, GREG S ON-CALL DECK 17.58 TSCHIRGI, DAVID W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TUCKER, JAMIE L. SECRETARY FLOATE 2229 TUCKER, MICHAEL A. ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 TUDERS, THOMAS E. OS 17.58 TUIMAUGA, AMUSIA F. TICKET TAKER 17.58 TULL, JOHN H WMS BAND 2 5358 TULLAR, KIRK D MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3422 TULLIS, JOHN MASTER 35.79 TUPLING, NORMAN L MAINT TECH 2 2676 TURCK, JASON P TRANSP TECH 3 3337 TURK, JAMES C EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 TURK, STAN M. TICKET TAKER 17.58 TURNBULL, LAWRENCE R OF W AGNT 4 4378 TURNER, DAVID LEE EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 TURNER, JACK W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 TURNER, JILL S ON-CALL DECK 14.95 TURNER, KRISTY M. OFFICE TRAINEE 1888 TURNER, SANDIE L TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 TURNER, TODD INFO TEC S/A S 6 5334 TURNLEY, LESTER K WMS BAND 2 4178 TUSON, GERALD D. SHOREGANG FORE 21.89 TUTTLE, CRAIG A. TICKET SELLER/A 20 TUTTLE, JOHN R TRANSP ENG 1 3776 TVETEN, RICHARD K TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4066 TWEED, ROBERT D TRANSP TECH 2 1511 TWEIT, LESLIE J. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 TWIETMEYER, BRIAN C. CHIEF MATE 27.4 TWIGG, THEODORE J MAINT TECH 2 2950 TWITTY, MARSHALL RAY CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 TYLER, KITTIE L HUM RES CNSLT 2 3594 TYNER JR, GEORGE R MNT SUP,FLOAT BR 4168 UBELAKER, JACK E SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 UBELHART, JOSEPH ON-CALL DECK 17.58 UCOL, JUANITO D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 UHLMEYER, JEFF S TRANSP ENG 4 5078 UHLMEYER, NEAL E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 UILENBERG, GERALD L. PLUMBER FORE 22.54 ULMER, DENNIS LAVERN MNT SUPV,SUSP BR 4168 UNDERWOOD, STEVEN C MAINT TECH 2 2950 UNGARO, EVELYN INFO TECH TEC 2 2807 UNGER, KENNETH M. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 URBANCHOCK, CAROLYNN INFO AGENT 18.39 URDAHL, JON H OS 17.58 URDRIAN, CLANCY O MAINT TECH 2 2950 URENA, ROSA TRAN PLAN TECH 1 13.05 URLIN, ALLAN O. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 USORO, UWEM A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 UTHEIM, MICHAEL TRANSP TECH 3 3776 UZNANSKI, KENNETH M WMS BAND 3 7221 UZUNOW, SAVINA P TRANSP ENG 2 3776 VAIL, KAREN L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 VALDEZ, ARNULFO ACCOUNTANT 3 3337 VALENTINE, CHARLES W INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 VALENZUELA, VICTOR J CARETAKER 1933 VALLEY, LANCE T. MAINT TECH 1 13.37 VALLEY, SUSAN E TICKET SELLER/A 20 VAN ANTWERP, J SCOTT TUNNEL MAINT SUP 3968 VAN BLAIR, TINA L OFFICE TRAINEE 824 VAN DYK, RICHARD A R OF W AGNT 2 3022 VAN HORN, ROBERT S TRANSP ENG 2 4168 VAN HORNE, KRIST A. TRANSP TECH 2 3022 VAN HOVEN, TERRY L MAINT TECH 3 3256 VAN LUND III, JOHN A WMS BAND 3 7079 VAN MIEGHEM, TERESA ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 VAN PARYS, JAMES E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 VANANTWERP, BILL G MAINT TRAINEE 2169 VANASSCHE, TERESE E TRANSP TECH 3 3776 VANBERKOM, DARWIN MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 VANBERKOM, TIMOTHY M MAINT TECH 2 2950 VANBUSKIRK, CHARLES SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 VANDER WAL, CHARLES TRANSP ENG 4 5078 VANDER ZOUWEN, ARIE MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 VANDERPO0L, YVONNE M ACCOUNTANT 1 2327 VANDERSTAAY, SCOTT TRANSP ENG 3 4601 VANHORN, LINDA M TRANSP TECH 1 2494 VANKIRK, TRACIE T OILER 19.69 VANKLEECK, EVE E. OS 17.58 VANMIEGHEM, SANDRA TRANSP ENG 2 4168 VANSYCKLE, MIRTLIN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 VARGISH, TARA A. TRANSP ENG 1 3776 VARGO, TIMOTHY J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 VARLEY, WILLIAM I. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 VASSAR, ANGELA M TRAN PLAN TECH 1 15.03 VATTER, KATHERYN G MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 VAUGHAN, THERESA L FISCAL TECH 2025 VAUGHN, DUSTIN C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 VAUGHN, GREGORY J MAINT TECH 2 2950 VAUGHN, KIM P TRANSP ENG 3 4601 VAUGHN, MICHAEL L EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 VAZQUEZ, TEODORO J TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2551 VEACH, ARTHUR R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 VEDEN, LARRY L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 VEENSTRA, DANYEL L REST AREA ATT-TR 2071 VELARDE, JOHN V. SHOREGANG 20.8 VELARDE, PETER L. SECOND MATE 24.71 VELASCO, DAVID M INFO TECH S S 2 3682 VELASCO, SUE A INFO TECH S S 3 4066 VELDHUIZEN, RANDALL TRANSP ENG 1 3776 VELEKE, MICHAEL D MAINT TECH 1 13.37 VELICE, MAROA M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 VERA, CARLOS A TRANSP TECH 2 3337 VEREB, JULIUS L EL COM SY TCH-FI 4168 VEREB, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 1 13.37 VEREECKEN, CANDY A TRANSP TECH 2 2615 VERNIER, RANDY LEE MAINT TECH 1 13.37 VERONA, BELINDA D SEC SUPV 2950 VERTHEEN, GEORGIA K SECRETARY SR 1247 VESPER, JOEL E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 VESSEY, RONALD J TRANSP ENG 5 5606 VEST, FORD DAN MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 VESTAL, SCOTT A TRANSP TECH 2 3337 VIERRA, RONALD J WMS BAND 2 5631 VIGNA, CHRISTOPHER MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 VILLAR, CHARLES OILER 19.69 VILLARREAL, SANTOS E MAINT TECH 1 14 VINBERG, GREGORY A. TICKET SELLER/A 20 VINCENT, MICHAEL B MAINT TECH 2 2950 VINCENT, RYAN T TRANSP ENG 2 3968 VINTILO, CHRISTIE L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 VIRA, FARHAD TRANSP ENG 3 4487 VIRELLO, ANTHONY MAINT TECH 1 2327 VIRGIL, L MICHAEL TRANSP TECH 3 3776 VIZZINI, COLEEN C HUM RES CNSLT AS 1904 VOGEL, LEE E. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 VOGT, SHAWN M. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 VOIGTSBERGER, MARK A TRAF SIG TECH 2 19.67 VOLLAND, MYRA LEE INFO TECH S S 3 4168 VONDRAN, DONALD M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 VOORHEES, GARY L MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 VORASS, MELANY RAE TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 VORENKAMP, GORDON A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 VOSS, DOROTHY R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 VOTH, JOEL D WMS BAND 2 4850 VOTH, MARK D TRANSP ENG 2 4066 VOWELS, MARVIN R MAINT TECH 2 2950 VYROSTEK, NAOMI JANE ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 WADE, TRYPHONIA JANITOR 10.17 WAFFLE, DAWN A. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 WAGEMANN, GLENN A WMS BAND 2 5465 WAGES, DANIEL F. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 WAGGONER, DONALD S MAINT TECH 3 3100 WAGNER, DONALD R EMS BAND 5 8384 WAGNER, GREGORY J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WAGNER, PAUL J TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 WAGNER, RICHARD ASST ENGINEER 24.63 WAGNER, THOMAS E ACCOUNTANT 2 2950 WAHLMAN, MARK A GRAPH DSGNR 2 3337 WAINWRIGHT, HERBERT MAINT TECH 2 2950 WAITE, ANNE M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 WAKEFIELD, CINDY L SUPPLY CONT TECH 2494 WAKEMAN, LARRY W. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WALD, ALAN R HYDROGEOLOGIST 5 5205 WALDAL, DAVID G. SHIPWRIGHT 21.06 WALDMANN, ERIC E INFO TECH TRNE 9.06 WALDRON, EDWINA G ON-CALL DECK 14.95 WALDRON, GLENN A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WALGAMOTT, ERIK J TRANSP ENG 2 3968 WALIGORSKI, ANGELA TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WALIGORSKI, KEVIN R TRANSP ENG 3 4270 WALKER, ANNIE CONST&MAINT SUPV 3337 WALKER, CELIA WMS BAND 2 4850 WALKER, DWIGHT C ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 4168 WALKER, HAROLD DEAN TRANSP ENG 4 5078 WALKER, JAMES ADELBE WMS BAND 2 5358 WALKER, JAMES E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WALKER, JEFFREY L TRAF SIG TECH 2 3968 WALKER, JOANNE K TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WALKER, KEITH L MAINT SUPRV 3776 WALKER, KENNETH A WMS BAND 1 4178 WALKER, MARSHA M. SECRETARY 2229 WALKER, MIKE TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4168 WALKER, PHILLIP G TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WALKER, R. MARIE SUPPLY CONT TECH 2327 WALKER, ROBERT E TRANSP TECH 2 19.18 WALKER, SAMUEL E MAINT TECH 2 2950 WALKER, STEVEN D. OILER 19.69 WALL, BUD WMS BAND 2 4997 WALL, GARY M TRANSP TECH 2 3337 WALL, RALPH R MAINT TECH 2 2950 WALL, SEAN M. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 WALLACE, DEB D WMS BAND 3 6537 WALLACE, KIRBY C TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WALLACE, MARK R TRANSP ENG 5 5606 WALLACE, RON D EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 WALLACE, WAYNE C TRANSP TECH 3 3776 WALLAIA, MAZEN TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WALLER JR., THOMAS W TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3870 WALLER, DONALD E TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WALLIS, BARRY J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3870 WALSH, BRIAN J TRANSP ENG 4 5078 WALSH, DOUGLAS W TRANSP TECH 3 3507 WALSH, MARGARET H SECRETARY SR 2494 WALSH, MICHAEL H WMS BAND 2 5918 WALTER, ANDREW P TRANSP ENG 2 3968 WALTER, JAMES C. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 WALTER, JAMES P WMS BAND 3 6871 WALTER, JERALD R WMS BAND 3 6871 WALTERS, MARINA A. INFO AGENT 18.39 WALTERS, MICHAEL ON-CALL DECK 12.31 WALTERS, RANDALL G. TICKET SELLER/A 20 WALTON, THOMAS J MAINT TECH 1 2551 WARD, AARON W B TRANSP ENG 2 3968 WARD, CARL W TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 WARD, CHARLES N MAINT TECH 2 2950 WARD, DELEEN M MAINT TECH 1 13.37 WARD, GARY L WMS BAND 2 4948 WARD, JAMES A R OF W AGNT 4 4378 WARD, JEANNE M WMS BAND 3 6537 WARD, MARY JO TRANSP ENG 1 3594 WARD, MICHAEL R R OF W AGNT 3 4066 WARD, ROBERT S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WARDER, ROBERT B TRANSP TECH 2 2878 WARE, BUCK L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WARFIELD, BETH A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WARGO, MARK N MAINT TECH 1 2676 WARNECKE, LONNIE G MAINT TECH 3 3256 WARNECKE, TERRY M EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 WARNER, ARTHUR R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WARNER, TONY W MAINT TECH 2 2950 WARREN, CHRISTOPHER EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 WARREN, MELINDA S TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3870 WARREN, TERRY J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WARTES, PAUL S EMS BAND 4 7009 WASHABAUGH, ROBERT P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WASHINGTON, THOMAS M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 WASMUNDT, STEPHEN R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 WASSON, DAVID TRANSP TECH 2 2878 WASSON, TIMOTHY J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WATERBURY, BETH A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4270 WATERMAN, MARTHA MAR INFO AGENT 18.39 WATERS, DOUGLAS C. STAFF CHIEF 35.93 WATERS, MARCY M. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 WATERS, YOLANDE M WMS BAND 2 5465 WATKINS, RAY D MAINT TECH 1 2436 WATSON, CARL W EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 WATSON, LESLIE M SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3422 WATSON, MICHAEL D EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 WATSON, SUSAN M FISCAL ANAL 2 TR 3776 WATSON-MCINNES, PAM TRANSP TECH 3 3776 WATTS, BRIAN T SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3100 WATTS, TROY A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WAUGAMAN, JERRY A. OILER 19.69 WAUGHTAL, CINDY L. ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 WAVRIN, JAMES R TRADES HELPER 2380 WAY, CHRISTOPHER S NAVAL ARCH 1 4836 WAYMAN, JOHN M. OS 17.58 WEA, DONALD R. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 WEATHERFORD, BRENDA TRANSP TECH 3 3022 WEAVER, DONALD R. OILER 19.69 WEBB, VANESSA N TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WEBER, WILLIAM W MAINT TECH 2 2950 WEBSTER, DANIEL W. J ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WEBSTER, THOMAS E. MASTER 35.79 WEBSTER, WILLIAM R OF W AGNT 3 4066 WEBSTER, WILLIAM D. OILER 19.69 WEDDLE, JASON P MAINT TECH 1 13.37 WEDDLE, PAUL A MAINT TECH 2 2950 WEDEMAN, JOY FISCAL TECH 1462 WEED, MARTIN B TRANSP ENG 4 5078 WEEKS, MARK P TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WEEKS, MATTHEW C TRANSP ENG 2 3776 WEGE, JAMES R WMS BAND 3 6220 WEGE, JAMES S BRIDGE ENG 2 3682 WEGER, BARRY G. TICKET SELLER/A 20 WEGNER, VICKI A TRANSP TECH 3 3776 WEGNER, WARD A MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 WEHBE, AHMAD H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WEHMEYER, STEVEN W MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WEI, JIM S BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 WEIBLEN, WALTER H TRAF SYS OP SP 1 2740 WEIDA, JOHN D MAINT TECH 2, BR 3256 WEIGEL, JEROME A WMS BAND 4 8137 WEISS, BEATRICE M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WEISS, GARY RICHARD TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WEITZ, LYLE R MAINT TECH 2 2807 WELAYE, MAHER WMS BAND 2 5200 WELCH, BARBARA E CONF. SECRETARY 3776 WELCH, HEIDI L. SECRETARY SR 1904 WELCH, STEVEN R TRANSP TECH 3 3776 WELCH, SUSAN LEANN ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 WELCH, THOMAS E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WELDON, LAWRENCE N EMS BAND 3 6537 WELDON, PATRICK B INFO TEC APP S 5 4836 WELK, GLENN E. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 WELLS, CARINA L INFO TECH S S 3 3422 WELLS, GAYLE ANNE TICKET SELLER/A 20 WELLS, JAY A EQUIP PARTS SP 1 2740 WELLS, PHILLIP A TRANSP TECH 2 3174 WELLS, WANDA LEE TICKET SELLER/A 20 WELLS, WILLIAM H HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 WELLSANDT, DENNIS MAINT TECH 1 14 WELLSANDT, TIMOTHY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WELTY, JOANNE TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WENDLING, SANDI L TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WENGER, DELBERT G MAINT TECH 2 2676 WENTZ, DYLINN R TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WENZ, GAILEN MAINT TECH 1 2436 WENZLAFF, ROBERT D. MACHINIST 21.06 WEPFER, FREDERICK J FACILTS PLANNER 4378 WERDA, THOMAS G MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 WERNER, BLAINE M MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 WERNER, JOHN E FISCAL TECH 13.68 WERNETT, PAUL D TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WESCOTT, RICHARD D OILER 19.69 WESEL, KIM OFFICE ASST 1060 WEST, ALLEN E MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WEST, BRIAN M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WEST, GARY A. BOILERMAKER 21.06 WEST, JOHN L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WEST, MARILYN F. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WEST, TRACY JANE WMS BAND 1 3528 WEST, TRACY R MAINT TECH 2 2950 WESTBY, GARY R TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5606 WESTBY, ROBERT D TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WESTFALL, THOMAS INFO TECH S S 4 4168 WESTMAN, RONALD A WMS BAND 2 5918 WESTON, LARRY G MAINT SUPRV 3776 WETTLESON, JOSEPH D. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WEYAND, STANLEY R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WEYTHMAN, CHARLES J. OILER 19.69 WEYTHMAN, JAMES A. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 WHALEN, PATRICK M. RELIEF AGENT 25.15 WHALEN, TERRENCE E. TICKET SELLER/A 20 WHALEY, JACQUE B SEC ADMIN 2494 WHALEY, MARGARET P. CHIEF MATE 27.4 WHEELER, BRETT A. OS 17.58 WHEELER, DAVID M TRAF SIG TECH 2 3776 WHEELER, DAVID R MAINT TECH 1, BR 2807 WHEELER, JOHN J TRANSP TECH 2 3022 WHEELER, JONI M HUM RES CNSLT 3 4168 WHEELER, MICHAEL T TRADES HELPER 2270 WHEELER, ROBERT B WMS BAND 2 5918 WHERRY, DONALD L WMS BAND 2 5465 WHIGHAM, GEORGE L MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 WHIPPLE, MICHAEL E MAINT SUPRV 3776 WHITE, B. JOHN ON-CALL DECK 14.95 WHITE, BRANDN E MAINT TECH 2 2950 WHITE, DIANE ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 WHITE, DONALD F. ON-CALL TERMINAL 11.58 WHITE, ELLEN TICKET SELLER/A 20 WHITE, FREDRICK M. RELIEF AGENT 25.15 WHITE, GRETCHEN P EMS BAND 5 8384 WHITE, HAROLD L WMS BAND 3 6282 WHITE, JENNIFER H. PERSONNEL ASST 1 2569 WHITE, JERRY L TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WHITE, JOHN H WMS BAND 2 6037 WHITE, JOHN M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 WHITE, KEVIN R MGMT ANALYST 2 3100 WHITE, MICHAEL L MAINT TECH 2 2950 WHITE, NORMAN W MAINT TECH 2 2950 WHITE, WILLIAM B WMS BAND 2 5098 WHITE, WILLIAM G MAINT TECH 2 2950 WHITE, WILLIAM R MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WHITEAKER, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 4 5078 WHITEFIELD, JAMES R. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 WHITEHEAD, KATHARINE TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 WHITEHOUSE, DON LEE WMS BAND 4 8137 WHITEHOUSE, GREGORY ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WHITEHOUSE, JAMES L TRANSP ENG 4 5078 WHITISH, KIMBERLY D. SECRETARY SR 12.47 WHITLEY, LISA M. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WHITMORE, LELAND K MAINT TECH 2 2950 WHITNEY, THOMAS F TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WHITNEY, WILLIAM JR. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WHITTAKER, DOUGLAS P TRANSP TECH 3 3507 WHITTAKER, PATRICK M TRANSP ENG 4 5078 WHYTE, DARREL S TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WICHMAN, PHILLIP MAINT TECH 1 2615 WICKETT, STACEY J INFO TECH S S 2 3507 WICKS, TIMOTHY C TRANSP ENG 3 4378 WIEBE, WILLIAM D TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5078 WIEGAND, CLAYTON E MAINT TECH 1 2676 WIEMER, THEODORE G MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WIENS, JENNIFER A OFFICE TRAINEE 1888 WIERSMA JR, JOHN L MAINT TECH 2 2950 WIGGINS, DONALDA N. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WIGGINS, REBECCA N. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 WIGHT, COREY G TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WIGHT, TYLER M TRANSP TECH 2 2878 WILBOUR, CRAIG R AVLCH CONTR SUPR 4066 WILBUR, PEGGY O. TICKET SELLER/A 20 WILCOX, CLAYTON K MAINT OPER SUPT 4601 WILCOX, JACQUELINE TRANSP TECH 2 2002 WILCOX, JAMES E INFO TECH S S 3 4168 WILCOX, JAMES L MAINT TECH 2 2950 WILCOX, SCOTT H MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3100 WILDER, JERRY FRANK MAINT TECH 3 3256 WILDES, GORDON R. MASTER 35.79 WILEY, CHARLES G INFO TECH S S 3 4168 WILEY, PEARL R SUPPLY OFFICER 1 2950 WILHELM, LARRY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 WILHELMI, RALPH F TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5606 WILKENS, DARIN B MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3100 WILKENS, TAMIKO S SEC SUPV 2327 WILKERSON, SANDY-LEE TRANSP TECH 3 3776 WILKERSON, STEVE L TRANSP TECH 3 3776 WILKIN, RICHARD D MAINT TECH 1 14 WILL, JAMES M. ELECTRICIAN FORE 22.54 WILLAND, ERIC D MAINT TECH 3 3256 WILLARD, BENNETT W TICKET SELLER/P 20 WILLARD, RAYMOND G LAND ARCH 2 5334 WILLARD, SUSAN E TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WILLERS, DARRELL W. SHOREGANG 20.8 WILLETT, BRIAN K WMS BAND 1 4178 WILLETTE, GREGORY R MAINT TECH 1 13.37 WILLHOITE, ZACHERY T INFO TECH TRNE 9.06 WILLIAMS, AARON TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WILLIAMS, ALAN L WMS BAND 4 45.84 WILLIAMS, ANDRE L MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WILLIAMS, ANDREW P. MASTER 35.79 WILLIAMS, DAVID A. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 WILLIAMS, DAVID H ON-CALL DECK 17.58 WILLIAMS, DAVID T TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4487 WILLIAMS, DIANE M. TICKET SELLER/A 20 WILLIAMS, DONALD A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WILLIAMS, DOREEN A OFFICE ASST 11.64 WILLIAMS, DOROTHY A SECRETARY SR 2494 WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS C TRANSP ENG 2 3776 WILLIAMS, JEFFREY W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WILLIAMS, KRISTIN C. OFFICE ASST SR 11.9 WILLIAMS, KURT R WMS BAND 2 5631 WILLIAMS, LEONARD R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WILLIAMS, MATTHEW R. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WILLIAMS, MICHAEL A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WILLIAMS, PAMELA F. TICKET SELLER/A 20 WILLIAMS, RONALD D TRANSP ENG 2 3682 WILLIAMS, RUSS G MAINT TECH 2 2950 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE PUB SPEC 2221 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE TRANSP TECH 3 2832 WILLIAMS, VERNON DRILL FD INS GEO 3594 WILLIAMSON, ALEC R WMS BAND 2 5465 WILLIAMSON, CHARLES ASST ENGINEER 24.63 WILLIAMSON, JOSEPH D OILER 19.69 WILLIAMSON, KURT TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WILLIAMSON, PETER K TICKET SELLER/A 20 WILLIS, ARNOLD F MAINT TECH 3 3256 WILLIS, CARRIE TRANSP ENG 1 3422 WILLMES, MARK A. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WILLMS, BOBBY ANN OFFICE ASST 10.13 WILLNER, GEORGINA B SECRETARY SR 14.33 WILLOUGHBY, KIMBERLY TRANSP ENG 2 1841 WILLOUGHBY, MARK J TRANSP TECH 3 3776 WILLS II, DONALD K TRANSP ENG 4 5078 WILMORE, DARRY BRIDGE TENDER 2494 WILSEY, DANIEL L TRANSP TECH 1 13.05 WILSON III, CHARLES WMS BAND 2 5252 WILSON, AMY M TICKET TAKER 17.58 WILSON, C. MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 4 5078 WILSON, DAVID E. MASTER 35.79 WILSON, DAVID J MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WILSON, DEWAYNE L TRANSP ENG 5 5606 WILSON, GLYNIS R ADMIN SERV SPEC 2334 WILSON, GORDON FRANK MACHINIST 21.06 WILSON, JAMES A SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 WILSON, JULIE A OS 17.58 WILSON, MARTIN CLYDE TRANSP ENG 4 5078 WILSON, MICHAEL LEE CHIEF MATE 27.4 WILSON, MICHAEL M TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WILSON, MICHAEL S EQUIP MECH 2 TN 3594 WILSON, PATRICK E MAINT TECH 2 2950 WILSON, PAUL R. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 WILSON, PAULA J TRANSP ENG 3 4378 WILSON, ROGER C TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WILSON, SARA J TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WILSON, TAMMY R BDGT PROG SPEC 3 3968 WILSON, THOMAS M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WILSON, WILLIAM K. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 WIMPEE, JAMES J INFO TEC S/A S 6 5606 WINANS, CHRISTINA A ACCOUNTANT 2962 WINECKA, LANCE E. TEMP DISPATCHER 14.39 WINFREY, JAY ALAN MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WINGE, DOUGLAS ALAN R OF W AGNT 4 4378 WINGE, ERIC B. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 WINGER, LEON A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WINIGER, CHRIS S. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 WINJE SR, LEE M MAINT TECH 1 2551 WINKENHOWER, DAVID ON-CALL DECK 14.95 WINKLE, MARY ANN BRIDGE TENDER 14.66 WINKLE, SHELBY MAINT TECH 1 14 WINKLER, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WINKLER, WILLIAM J. ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.06 WINKLEY, EDWARD J LAND DESIGNER 2 3422 WINNINGHAM, CURTIS M TRANSP TECH 3 3507 WINTER, EVERETT ROBE TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WINTER, JAMES R. MAINT TECH 1 2327 WINTERS, JERRY S MAINT SUPV, BR 3776 WION, KIMBERLY A ON-CALL DECK 14.95 WIRKKALA, WAYNE W TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WIRTANEN, ANDREW J MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 WISE, SUSAN E OFFICE ASST SR 2380 WISE, T GREGG MAINT TECH 3 3256 WISEN, MATTHEW B TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3422 WISNIEWSKI, ROSA L. STAFF AIDE 3419 WISTRAND, MICHAEL E. MASTER 35.79 WITCHEY, CHARLES W ELEC TECH 3 TRAN 3776 WITECKI, MATTHEW J TRNSP SUPV ENG 6188 WITHERWAX, SHERI L TRANSP TECH 2 2950 WITHROW, NANCY LEE ACCOUNTANT 3 3337 WOCKEN, PAUL THOMAS INFO TEC APP S 5 5078 WOELKE, ANTHONY J. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WOFFORD, ROBERT D TRANSP TECH 2 3174 WOHLHART, BOYD L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WOHLLEBEN, DAVID PLUMBER 21.06 WOJCIECHOWSKI, STEFA SHOP ASST TRNSP 3100 WOLD, DONALD W TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WOLF, CHARLES H MAINT TECH 3 3256 WOLF, DANIEL NATHAN TRANSP ENG 1 3594 WOLF, GARRY LAWRENCE MAINT SUPRV 3776 WOLF, GEORGE P TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3594 WOLF, JEFF J TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WOLFE, ALBERT G. RELIEF CHIEF 34.39 WOLFE, BRADLEY O. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 WOLFE, DAVID HARRY TRANSP TECH 2 2878 WOLFE, DAVID M. OILER 19.69 WOLFE, HAROLD T R OF W AGNT 4 4378 WOLFF, MARK A TRAF SIG TECH 2 19.67 WOLKEN, ROBERT JAMES STAFF CHIEF 35.93 WOLLENBURG, ANNA M TRANSP TECH 2 2878 WOLLEY, DUANE A MAINT TECH 3 3256 WOLOSYN, BARBARA A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WOMACK, CRAIG MAINT TECH 2 2807 WONCH, WILLIAM R TRANSP TECH 2 2950 WOO, MICHAEL BR ENG 5 SR STRC 5606 WOOD, CAROLYN D BINDERY WORKER 3 2380 WOOD, JERRY J TRANSP TECH 3 3174 WOOD, JOAN S AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 3968 WOOD, MELVIN L. ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WOOD, RICHARD C MAINT SUPRV 3776 WOODARD, LEE R. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 WOODBURY, STEVE R MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3100 WOODRUFF, MYRNA R OS 17.58 WOODRUFF, SCOTT A WMS BAND 1 4391 WOODRUFF, SHERRY ON-CALL DECK 14.95 WOODS, GEORGETTE OFFICE ASST SR 11.9 WOODS, KEITH F MAINT TECH 2 2950 WOODS, LYNNE M INFO TECH S S 4 4378 WOODWARD, MARILYN K. ELECTRICIAN 21.06 WORCESTER, LARRY TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WORGUM JR, FOREST W MAINT TECH 2 2950 WORKMAN, DONALD L ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 WORNELL, GREG A TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WORRELL, CINDY L R OF W AGNT 3 4066 WORTHY, MARK R OS 17.58 WOTTLIN, ROBERT MAINT TECH 1 13.37 WRIGHT, ALAN B MAINT TECH 1 14.66 WRIGHT, DONALD J MAINT LEAD TECH 3422 WRIGHT, GALEN WMS BAND 2 5149 WRIGHT, JOANNE LAND DESIGNER 2 3968 WRIGHT, ROBERT D BRIDGE TENDER 2676 WU, JIM H TRANSP ENG 1 3776 WU, SHAO MIN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 WUNDER, RICHARD A EQUIP MECH 1 TN 3422 WUTZKE, WARREN JAMES TRANSP ENG 3 4601 WYBORNEY, ROBERT MAINT TECH 1 13.37 WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER MT LD TEC SUS BR 3776 WYMAN, BONNIE L TRANSP TECH 2 2960 WYNALDA, MARGARET A BRIDGE TENDER 2436 WYNANDS, JOHN E WMS BAND 2 6037 XU, GEORGE C TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5334 XU, LANPING INFO TEC APP S 4 4270 YABE, WINIFRED L. TERMINAL AGENT 25.15 YACH, STEVEN TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4601 YAGER, EUGENE M MAINT TECH 2 2950 YAGER, JEFFREY L. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 YAKLICH, PAMELA D INFO TECH S S 1 2950 YAKSIC, JUDIE D FISCAL TECH 2436 YAMAGUCHI, MACHIKO BRIDGE TENDER 2327 YAN, SHUMING WMS BAND 2 5631 YANEZ, CONCEPCION MAINT TECH 2 2950 YANKAUSKAS, DAWN R TRANSP ENG 3 4601 YARBORO, MARY E ACCOUNTANT 1 2615 YASUDA, CRAIG S TRANSP ENG 3 4378 YATES, ERIC LYNN TRANSP ENG 2 4168 YATES, MARCELLA L WMS BAND 3 7291 YATES, RAY C WMS BAND 2 5631 YAZDIDOOST, KAMRAN TRANSP ENG 1 1797 YBARRA, MARK A FLD EXP SUP GEO 3776 YEOMAN, ERNIE L MAINT TECH 2 2950 YIM, MARILYN TRANSP ENG 2 4066 YOAKAM, MARNEY D TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2740 YOHE, KENNETH E. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 YOKOTAKE, FLOYD T. TICKET SELLER/A 20 YOUNG, ALEXANDER ARCH SUPV - DOT 6188 YOUNG, CARL L TRANSP TECH 2 3174 YOUNG, DANIEL L. OS 17.58 YOUNG, DAVID A. ON-CALL DECK 17.58 YOUNG, DEBORAH L TICKET SELLER/A 20 YOUNG, DENISE MARIE ON-CALL TERMINAL 16.51 YOUNG, GLEN H TRANSP ENG 2 4168 YOUNG, JASON S ABLE SEAMAN 19.76 YOUNG, JEFFRY TRANSP ENG 2 4168 YOUNG, KEVIN A MAINT LEAD TECH 3256 YOUNG, LARRY DAVID TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 YOUNG, SUSAN A TRANSP TECH 3 3682 YOUNG, TRACY C OFFICE ASST 2221 YOUNGERMAN, AMY N OFFICE ASST 10.13 YOUSOF, HALIMAH OFFICE TRAINEE 1888 ZABEL, JAMES R OF W AGNT 4 4378 ZAHARRIS, ANNA M TRANSP TECH 3 3776 ZAHLER, ROBIN R. CHIEF ENGINEER 34.39 ZAHN, DORIS P TRANSP TECH 3 3776 ZAITOUN, ZIYAD A TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ZAKI, MOHAB M TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ZANDER, JEFFREY M. OILER 19.69 ZAWISTOWSKI, YOLANDA MAINT TECH 2 2950 ZECHA, ALEXANDER M. ASST ENGINEER 24.63 ZELDENRUST, RICHARD BR ENG 5 SR STRC 5606 ZELLER, BRUCE C MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3256 ZELLER, R SCOTT WMS BAND 2 5631 ZENKER, ROBERT LLOYD TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ZERSEN, TODD W ON-CALL DECK 14.95 ZEVENBERGEN, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 4 5078 ZHANG, HONGZHI BRIDGE ENG 4 5078 ZIEGLER, BRIAN J WMS BAND 4 7977 ZIEGLER, DAVID LEE WMS BAND 2 5465 ZIEGLER, LAURA K. TERM ATTD/WATCH 16.51 ZIER, KIRK H INFO TECH S S 3 4168 ZIMMERMAN, GWENN W HUM RES CNSLT AS 2878 ZIMMERMAN, MARLIN TRANSP ENG 4 5078 ZIMMERMAN, RENEE S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4270 ZIMMERMAN, WILLIAM H TRAF SIG TECH 3 4168 ZIRKLE, CRAIG C TRANSP ENG 2 4168 ZITZEVANCIH, LOUIS D TRANSP ENG 2 3776 ZUARRI, MICHAEL LEE RELIEF AGENT 25.15 ZUARRI, MICHELLE M. RELIEF SELLER/A 20 ZUEGER, S. DIANE SECRETARY FLOATE 2334 ZUIDWEG, LAURENS WMS BAND 4 8384 ZUSTIAK, SCOTT M. OS 17.58 ZUVELA, MICHAEL R. MASTER 35.79 ZYLAN, WALTER A TRANSP ENG 2 41686,838 Employees in agency 405
G -47 Jan 31, 2001 Agency: 405
By clicking on the rainbow colored square icon, you can see information about the people who look at these webpages. These statistics report meters are free to anybody.
Clicking on the above picture will take you to a page
about the webmaster.
In Nov 2002, the Wa St Court of Appeals, ruled that government employees names cannot be kept secret.
e-mail---
welcome