The Department of Transportation’s mission is to keep people and business moving by operating
and improving the state’s transportation systems vital to its taxpayers and communities. The
Department’s key business processes include:
• Planning, designing and contracting for the construction of state and federal highway
systems and related infrastructure.
• Maintaining, preserving and managing the capital assets that comprise the state-owned
transportation system.
• Building and operating the ferry system.
• Promoting private and public investment in and operation of state-owned and
state-interest transportation systems.
The Department is financed by revenue from the state gas tax, licenses, permits and fees, ferry
fares and concessions, federal reimbursements and bond proceeds. The Department employs
approximately 7,250 people and has an annual budget of approximately $1.9 billion.
The Secretary of Transportation is appointed by the Governor and is the executive for the
Department. The Department is organized into the executive branch, seven regional
organizations and 10 divisions.
The Washington State Transportation Commission is an independent state agency of seven
citizen members appointed by the Governor and confirmed by the Senate. The Commission
exercises responsibilities in preparing the state's transportation plan, proposing the state's
transportation investment plan and working with the Governor, the state Legislature, the
Secretary of Transportation and others across the state in formulating transportation policy. The
Commission also oversees transportation policy and the operational plans for highways, ferries
and intercity passenger rail.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage
Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List
The Washington State Office of Financial Management publishes state/college, name/jobtitle/salary information every 2 years. This information is from: http://www.ofm.wa.gov/persdetail/
To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).
Name Job Title Salary(monthly or hourly) AAL, MIKKEL J RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 ABBETT, ROBERT A BRIDGE ENG 2 4322 ABBOTT, PARE B ASST ENGINEER 25.54 ABBOTT, WILLIAM M TRN SYS TEC C 4322 ABDI, ABDULRAHIM I WMS BAND 2 5666 ABDULHADI, MAZEN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ABED, MAHER M WMS BAND 2 5666 ABEDIN, NASSER TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ABEL, PAULA M TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 ABERION, DENNIS TRANSP TECH 2 3460 ABERLE, BARBARA WMS BAND 2 6322 ABLSON, MAHA E CHEMIST 3 3916 ABRAHAMSON, DOUGLAS MAINT TECH 3 3549 ABRAMOFF, LONNI K TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 ABU-NAJEM, METHQAL M WMS BAND 2 6259 ABU-SALEH, ADNAN K TRANSP TECH 3 3916 ABU-ULBEH, FAYEK H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ABUYAN, JONATHAN A TRANSP ENG 4 5266 ACHORD, DEBORAH A INFO TEC APP S 3 4322 ACKERMAN, CRYSTAL R TRANSP ENG 1 3637 ACKERMAN, JIMMIE G MAINT TECH 2, BR 3215 ACKERMAN, WILLIAM B MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 ACKERSON, STEVE M MAINT TECH 2 3059 ACREE, CHARLES D WMS BAND 2 5838 ACTON II, JOHN DERR OILER 20.42 ADAIR, DEWEY B MAINT TECH 2 3059 ADAM, MICHAEL E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ADAM, ROBERT J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 ADAMS, AMANDA TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 ADAMS, DAVID J TRAF SY OS IN-TR 2413 ADAMS, DONNA R INFO AGENT 19.07 ADAMS, DOUGLAS J TRN SYS TEC C 4322 ADAMS, JAMES M MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 ADAMS, JONATHAN R TRANSP ENG 1 3916 ADAMS, LARRY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 ADAMS, MICHAEL H TRANSP ENG 1 3916 ADAMS, NANCY V VES PROJ ENG 28.09 ADAMS, PAMELA V REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 ADAMS, RONALD R WARSE WORKER 2 11.8 ADAMS, TANDI F FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2841 ADAMS, TERRY L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 ADAMSON, JEFFREY J WMS BAND 1 4979 ADDISON, JULIA B ON-CALL DECK 15.5 ADDISON, WILLIAM E SECOND MATE 25.62 ADKINS, MIKE D MAINT TECH 2 3059 AERTS, MARC E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 AESCHLIMAN, SCOTT A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 AGGARWAL, KRISHAN L FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3376 AGUON, VINCENT I MAINT TECH 2 3059 AHERN, KATHLEEN C HUM RES CNSLT 4 4771 AHLES, VINCENT C PIPEFITTER 21.84 AHMADI, AMIR M WMS BAND 2 6259 AHMANN, PAUL G EQUIP MECH 1 3549 AJUDIA, PARSHOTAM TRANSP TECH 3 3916 AKES III, CHARLES L TRANSP TECH 3 3818 AKINS, M CHRIS REST AREA ATT-TR 11.8 AL MALLAH, OSSAMA A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 AL-MEMAR, FARIS WMS BAND 2 6136 AL-SALMAN, MOHAMAD N BR ENG 5 5813 AL-TAMIMI, SALAH H WMS BAND 2 6259 AL-ZEER, TAREQ S TRANSP ENG 4 5266 ALBERS, MELVIN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ALBERT, VICTORIA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 ALBERTI, LOREN D ELEC INSP TRANS 3818 ALBERTSEN, SUSAN M OFFICE ASST SR 2468 ALBIN, RICHARD B WMS BAND 3 7339 ALBRECHT, MATT C TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4115 ALDRICH, BRIAN S BRIDGE ENG 4 5015 ALDRICH, STANLEY W EQUIP MECH 1 3549 ALDRIDGE, JO ANN CONF SEC DOT 5398 ALEXANDER, BRENT J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ALEXANDER, CHARLES H FL SAF COORD-WSF 4771 ALEXANDER, JESSICA D TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2841 ALEXANDER, MEREDITH MAINT TECH 2 3059 ALEXANDER, THOMAS E ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 ALEXANDER-BUTTERS, S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ALGER JR, DAVID M R MASTER 37.11 ALI, KHADIJAH OFFICE ASST SR 12.34 ALIVERTI, DARRIN J EQUIP MECH 2 3727 ALIVERTI, STEVEN E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 ALLEMANDI, MICHAEL A TRNSP ENG INTERN 13.87 ALLEN, A FRANK MAINT SUPRV 3727 ALLEN, ARCHIE LEE WMS BAND 2 5955 ALLEN, CARL W STAFF CHIEF 37.26 ALLEN, CHARLES C MASTER 37.11 ALLEN, FARRIS W MAINT TECH 2 3059 ALLEN, GARY J MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 ALLEN, GEORGE R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 ALLEN, GREG P TRANSP ENG 1 3637 ALLEN, JOHN R MAINT TECH 2 3059 ALLEN, KELLY J FAC SVS COORD 1 3134 ALLEN, MARK V TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ALLEN, MARSHA L EL COM SY TCH-FI 4322 ALLEN, MICHELE M SECOND MATE 25.62 ALLEN, PEGGY S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ALLEN, TONY WMS BAND 4 7714 ALLISON, DANIEL R OILER 20.42 ALLISON, MARK R WMS BAND 2 5666 ALLISON, STANLEY C WMS BAND 2 6322 ALLOWAY, IRVIN F TRANSP TECH 3 3916 ALLRED, RAY K TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 ALMLI, TROY S MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 ALSETH, GREG D SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3727 ALSETH, JODEEN I TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 ALSTON, O GUY TORT CLMS INV 2 4428 ALTHAUSER, GERALD W WMS BAND 2 5666 ALTON, SHAWN M FISCAL TECH 2526 ALTON, WILLIAM N TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ALUNNI, MICHAEL J TRANSP TECH 3 3637 ALVARADO, ADAM SIGN FABRICATOR 3215 ALVARADO, RUEBEN MAINT TECH 2 3059 ALVARINO, CARLOS A EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 ALVORD, JASON R TRANSP ENG 1 3727 ALVORD, PATTY JO TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 ALY, ROKIYAH OFFICE ASST SR 12.93 ALZEER, SAFI D TRANSP TECH 3 3549 AMAN, JENNIFER L R OF W AGNT 2 3291 AMBROSINO, PHILLIP A TRANSP ENG 2 4115 AMEDEE, LOUIS WILLIA MAINT TECH 1 13.87 AMES, ROSCOE D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 AMIRI, ALI R WMS BAND 2 5666 AMMANN, CODY ALLEN TRANSP ENG 1 3916 AMO, CINDY M RELIEF AB 20.49 AMOS, AMELIA S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 AMOS, MICHAEL M MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 AMUNDSON, CHARLES B MAINT TECH 2 3059 AMUNDSON, ROBERT E MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 AN, YONGHUN TRANSP ENG 2 4013 ANABTAWI, JAMIL J TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 ANCHETA, MARK D MAINT TECH 3 3376 ANDERS, DONALD R WMS BAND 2 5666 ANDERSEN, JAMES W MAINT SUPRV 3916 ANDERSEN, JOHN M BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 ANDERSEN, LEE S RELIEF CM 28.41 ANDERSEN, ROBERT D MAINT TECH 1 13.87 ANDERSEN, SCOTT A INFO TECH S S 4 4540 ANDERSON, ANNETTE L SIGN SHOP MGR 3916 ANDERSON, BRETT S INFO TECH S S 1 3376 ANDERSON, CATHERINE SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.84 ANDERSON, CLIFFORD W ELEC INSP TRANS 4428 ANDERSON, DAVID TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 ANDERSON, DAWN M SECRETARY SR 2586 ANDERSON, DOUGLAS A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ANDERSON, GARY A MAINT TECH 1 2775 ANDERSON, GARY P EQUIP MECH 1 3549 ANDERSON, GARY W INFO TECH S S 1 3376 ANDERSON, JEANNE L HUM RES CNSLT 3 3727 ANDERSON, JOHN R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 ANDERSON, KARYN K TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4115 ANDERSON, KEITH A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ANDERSON, KEITH W TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6417 ANDERSON, KURT E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ANDERSON, LESLIE INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 ANDERSON, LINDA D WMS BAND 3 7413 ANDERSON, LISA R TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 ANDERSON, MARK W WMS BAND 3 7562 ANDERSON, MARK WAYNE WMS BAND 2 5666 ANDERSON, MICHAEL A OILER 20.42 ANDERSON, MICHELLE C WMS BAND 2 5780 ANDERSON, NELS H INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 ANDERSON, PAUL C ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 ANDERSON, ROBERT ROD INFO TECH S S 1 19.4 ANDERSON, ROGER P ON-CALL DECK 18.23 ANDERSON, SALLY A WMS BAND 2 6259 ANDERSON, SCOTT S ON-CALL DECK 18.23 ANDERSON, STEPHEN M WMS BAND 3 7267 ANDERSON, STEVEN W TRANSP TECH 2 3460 ANDERSON, SUSAN A CARETAKER 2198 ANDERSON, SUSAN F CHIEF MATE 28.41 ANDERSON, TAMRA WMS BAND 2 5723 ANDERSON, TAYLOR L MASTER 37.11 ANDERSON, VICKIE L JANITOR 12.4 ANDERSON, W MICHAEL EMS BAND 5 10606 ANDERSON, WARD R TRANSP ENG 3 4540 ANDREASSON, JEANNE M WMS BAND 2 6015 ANDREINI, MICHAEL R WMS BAND 2 5666 ANDREOTTI, LINDA M BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 ANDREW, SONNY B TRANSP TECH 2 2841 ANDREWS, CLEO O TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ANDREWS, JAMES E MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3549 ANDREWS, KERRI A OFFICE ASST SR 2249 ANDRING, LINDA R FISCAL TECH 2005 ANGELOFF, MARILYN K SEC SUPV 3059 ANGLIN, LAURINDA C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ANGSTROM, BRADLEY D MAINT TECH 2 3059 ANGSTROM, ROGER LEE MAINT TECH 2 3059 ANGSTROM, TRAVIS L FERRY OPER ASST 2775 ANGUELOV, KONSTANTIN OILER 20.42 ANKNEY, MICHAEL L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 ANSELMO, THERON K TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 ANSON, KRISTEN ANNE TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 ANTHONY, MICHAEL W TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 ANTHONY, PETER J WMS BAND 3 7053 APPEL, CALVIN M MAINT TECH 2 3059 APPLE, LARRY J R OF W AGNT 3 4428 ARAGON, ZELMA G SECRETARY SR 2586 ARAKELYAN, MARINA WMS BAND 2 5391 ARANGO, PEDRO J TRANSP ENG 2 4013 ARBURY, TIMOTHY L SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 ARIEFF, NICHOLAS V WIPER 18.17 ARLENE, INEZ TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3916 ARMIJO, ANTHONY R RELIEF AB 20.49 ARMIJO, PATRICK F TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ARMITSTEAD, DANIEL R OILER 20.42 ARMON, THOMAS F TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ARMS, ROGER L WMS BAND 3 6778 ARMSTRONG, BRADLEY E MAINT TECH 2 3059 ARMSTRONG, BRUCE T OILER 20.42 ARMSTRONG, DALE LW TRANSP TECH 2 3460 ARMSTRONG, DONNA R OF W AGNT 3 23.06 ARNBRISTER, JONA MAR DISPATCH COORD 3722 ARNESEN, ALAN A ASST ENGINEER 25.54 ARNESON, HAROLD M TRANSP TECH 2 3460 ARNIS, AMY LYNN WMS BAND 4 8436 ARNOLD, CATHLEEN M WMS BAND 3 7562 ARNOLD, FARRELL L TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 ARNOLD, PATRICK M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ARNOLD, RAYMOND E WMS BAND 3 6778 AROLA, SAMUEL E MAINT SUPRV 3916 ARON, JOHN M EQUIP MECH 2 3727 ARRABITO, JAMES ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 ARVAY, MICHAEL J MAINT TECH 2, BR 3727 ASBACH, JEFFREY E LABORER 11.25 ASCHIM, GARY P OILER 20.42 ASH, TERESA M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 ASHE, JOHN MAINT TECH 2 3059 ASHER JR, JIMMIE R EQUIP MECH 1 3376 ASKARIAN, MIKE WMS BAND 2 5666 ASKE, JAMES ROBERT TRANSP TECH 2 2984 ASKLUND, MARYBETH R OF W AGNT 2 3460 ASMATH, MOSAR TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2712 ASMUSSEN, WILLIAM TRANSP TECH 3 3916 ATKINS, JULIE PLANNER/EH 23.37 ATKINS, TERRY T INSULATION 21.84 ATKINSON, JAMES FRED TRANSP ENG 4 5015 ATKINSON, ROMEY H ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 ATWOOD, THOMAS EDWAR ON-CALL DECK 15.5 AUGENSTINE, JANA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 AUGIR, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 3 3376 AUGUSTINE, LEROY OS 18.23 AUKERMAN, KARL W MAINT TECH 1 13.87 AULDS, ANTHONY MARTI TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2712 AUNE, JULIE CHRISTIN R OF W AGNT 4 4428 AUSBAND, JOSEPH W TRANSP TECH 3 3818 AUST, GERHARD A MAINT TECH 2 3059 AUSTEN, JASON L MAINT TECH 2 3059 AUSTIN, DANIEL R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 AUSTIN, MARK ASST ENGINEER 25.54 AUVIL, WILLIAM R MAINT TECH 3 3215 AVERILL, DAVID MAINT TECH 2 3059 AVERY, DIANE BRIDGE TECH 2 19.89 AVERY, JEREMY S MAINT TECH 2 3059 AVERY, MICHAEL D CUSTODIAN 1747 AVEY, EUGENE F MAINT TECH 2 3059 AVILA, DOMINGO S MAINT TECH 2 3376 AWAD, HEBATALLAH S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 AXLUND, PATRICK J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 AYERS, DEAN M MAINT TECH 2 2911 AYERS, DIANNA L WMS BAND 2 5285 AYERS, ROGER A R OF W AGNT 4 4888 AYRES, GERALD D TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 AZAM, MUNAWAR TRANSP ENG 2 4322 AZWAR, UDJANG ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BABIC, SUSAN M MAINT SUPRV 3916 BABSON, DOUGLAS P WMS BAND 3 6778 BABUCA, DANIEL R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BACHMANN, MARK THOMA INFO TEC APP S 4 4540 BACON, ALAN H TRANSP TECH 1 13.53 BACON, COLBY A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BACON, DEEANN R FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 BADGER, THOMAS TRANSP ENG 4 5266 BAGHAI, GHADEER A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BAGLEY, SUSAN E L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BAILES, GARY W MAINT TECH 2 15.2 BAILEY JR, JOHN A CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 BAILEY, BRYAN L WMS BAND 2 5666 BAILEY, DWAYNE A REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 BAILEY, FRANK R SR TELECOM SPEC 4771 BAILEY, ROBERT M TRANSP ENG 2 4216 BAILEY, THEODORE J WMS BAND 2 5285 BAILON, WILMA J TRANSP TECH 3 3291 BAINTER, RICHARD A EQUIP MECH 2 3727 BAKER, CURT MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BAKER, FREDERICK W SR TELECOM SPEC 4771 BAKER, JANICE TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 BAKER, JENIFER T TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2984 BAKER, KEVIN J MAINT TECH 2 3059 BAKER, LEISA ROSE TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 19.4 BAKER, LOUIS J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 BAKER, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BAKER, RANDY S INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 BAKER, ROBERT CHARLE WMS BAND 2 5666 BAKER, ROGER R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BAKER, THOMAS E WMS BAND 4 8436 BAKKE, HERMOD E MAINT TECH 3 3376 BAKOTICH III, PASCO WMS BAND 4 8270 BALACHANDRAN, S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BALBAS, MANUEL C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BALD, KURT A MAINT TECH 2 3059 BALDWIN, GARTH LEE TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4013 BALDWIN, PHYLLIS F REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 BALL, DAVID P MAINT TECH 2 3059 BALL, JASON A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BALL, JOHN R WMS BAND 2 5130 BALL, MICHAEL JAMES ELECTRICIAN 21.84 BALLARD, GREGORY C EQUIP MECH 2 3727 BALLENTINE, PATRISHA GRAPHIC DSGNR 1 2984 BALLINGER, PHILLIP J ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 BALMER, DAVID J TRANSP ENG 2 4115 BALOGH, MORGAN L WMS BAND 3 7339 BALTHROP, FRANK R TRN SYS TEC B 4115 BANDY, MARK S WMS BAND 3 7053 BANDY, SHEILA DIANE OS 18.23 BARAJAS JR, JOE MAINT TECH 2 3059 BARBEN-PRICE, LESLIE TRANSP ENG 3 4175 BARBER, JEFFREY A OILER 20.42 BARBER, JUANITA C ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BARBER, TERESA M SAFETY OFFICER 1 3727 BARCLAY, SCOTT A RELIEF AB 20.49 BARCLIFT JR, JAMES E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BARDWELL, TYRON D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BARGER, BILLY J MAINT TECH 3 3376 BARGER, JOHN J COMPTR OPERTR 3 2413 BARGER, SUSAN A INFO TECH S S 4 4540 BARHAM, JESSE B TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 20.4 BARKER, CARL M WMS BAND 2 5666 BARKER, CECIL RAY TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BARKER, TIMOTHY W TRANSP TECH 2 2984 BARKHURST, TERRY L OS 18.23 BARMON, LEWIS H TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 BARNES, DALE L SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 BARNES, JOYCE TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BARNES, ROBERT B TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 BARNETT, AARON ARTHU ON-CALL DECK 15.5 BARNETT, TERRY W MAINT OPER SUPT 4771 BARNHART JR, DUANE TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BARNHART, LORI S FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3376 BARNHART, RODNEY P MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 BARNHILL, ARLENE C TRANSP TECH 2 3134 BAROGA, ENRICO V WMS BAND 3 7339 BARRETT, CLAIRE OFFICE ASST SR 2354 BARRETT, RICHARD F BRIDGE TENDER 2841 BARROWS, PAUL T R OF W AGNT 3 4540 BARROWS, TERRIE TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 BARRY, EDWARD J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BARRY, EDWARD P WMS BAND 2 6259 BARSION, NANCY J R OF W AGNT 4 4888 BARSNESS, JEFFREY S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 BARTA, MICHAEL D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BARTANEN, BRETT M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BARTLEY, MARK L TRANSP TECH 2 3460 BARTON III, THOMAS J TRANSP ENG 2 4216 BASHA, TALIB H TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 BASHAM, DEREK W INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 BASHAM, SEAN D INFO TEC APP S 3 3727 BASHON, RONALD G WMS BAND 2 5666 BASS, WILIAM EQUIP SHOP ASST 3059 BATCHELDOR, RICHARD TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BATCHELLER, DOUGLAS MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BATCHELOR, LINDA S SECRETARY SR 2586 BATEMAN, RANDAL A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BATES, ADRIANA E OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 BATES, EUGENE P RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 BATES, JAYMS K INFO TEC APP S 5 4322 BATES, KAREN S INFO TECH S S 2 3916 BATES, TERRY J TRAF SYS OP SP 2911 BATIK, VALERIE A INFO AGENT 16.46 BATTERTON, LARRY C MAINT SUPRV 3916 BATTIES, RALPH L EQUIP MECH 1 3549 BATTIN, GARY D BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 BAUER, JAMES B CHIEF MATE 28.41 BAUER, JON C WMS BAND 3 6100 BAUER, MICHAEL H BR ENG 5 5813 BAUER, WARREN KENT INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 BAUGH, ROGER W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BAUGHMAN, DOROTHY A TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 BAXTER, BRUCE W TRANSP TECH 3 22.51 BAXTER, LYNNE Z FISCAL TECH 3059 BAXTER, MELINDA MAE SECRETARY SR 2586 BAXTER, WAYNE L INFO TECH S S 5 5266 BAYLESS, CAROL L DISPATCHER 3221 BAZAN, FRANCISCO TRANSP TECH 2 3460 BEACH, ANDY J CHIEF MATE 28.41 BEACH, LAURA MARIE OFFICE TRAINEE 1958 BEADLE, STEVEN M TRANSP ENG 1 3637 BEAGLE, ANDREW J TRANSP ENG 1 3460 BEAIRD, LESLIE J R OF W AGNT 3 4428 BEALL, JODIE E TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 21.42 BEAN, MARK R OILER 20.42 BEAN, ROBERT A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BEARDEN, ELLIS C OILER 20.42 BEARDSLEE, JEREL DEE MAINT TECH 2 3059 BEARDSLEY, SCOTT O TRN SYS TEC B 4115 BEATTIE, PAUL F P TRANSP ENG 2 4115 BEAUDRY, TIMOTHY J TRANSP TECH 2 3376 BEAULIEU, MATTHEW W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BEAUMONT, CELESTE C TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 BEAVER, CLIFFORD E MARINE DESIGNER 4322 BECHER, DAVID P WMS BAND 2 6259 BECK, BARRY L EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3291 BECK, MICHAEL L TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4771 BECKER, DONALD E MAINT SUPRV 3727 BECKER, LOREE A INFO TECH S S 3 4013 BECKER, RAYMOND W MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BECKMAN, DALE A BOILERMAKER 21.84 BECKMAN, NEIL HARRIS MAINT SUPRV 3916 BECKWITH, PAUL J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BEDDO, JACKIE N WMS BAND 2 4418 BEDER, KAREN M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BEDI, GURBACHAN S BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 BEDNARSKI, RONALD V TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 BEEBE, LORI A TRANSP ENG 4 5266 BEEBE, TRAVIS A TRANSP ENG 1 3549 BEEBY, MEGAN R TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 22.51 BEEDLE, TROY KEVIN MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BEEMAN, GARY R WMS BAND 2 5955 BEEMER, BRYAN D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BEETS, SCOTT W ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BEGUNOFF, ARTEMY OS 18.23 BEHNKE, DENNIS LEE PIPEFITTER 21.84 BEHNKE, JEFFERY ASST ENGINEER 25.54 BEIERLE JR, JAMES L MAINT TECH 3 3376 BEIERLE, FRITZ D MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BELAIR-ST CLAIR, S L OS 18.23 BELANGER, MARTHA J SEC SUPV 2526 BELCHER, COREY L MAINT TECH 1, BR 2911 BELDING, EDWARD D MAINT TECH 2 3059 BELIN, KAREN L DEPT. COORD. 3379 BELL, BRIAN G TRANSP ENG 3 4540 BELL, DALE MADISON PIPEFITTER 21.84 BELL, FANE M MAINT TECH 3 3376 BELL, RACHEAL WMS BAND 2 6322 BELL, STEPHEN DOUGLA PIPEFITTER 21.84 BELLAMY, GORDON EMME PIPEFITTER 21.84 BELLER, CHRISTOPHER MAINT TECH 2 3376 BELLESEN JR, PAUL L CHIEF MATE 28.41 BELLESEN, PAUL J TRNSP ENG INTERN 14.52 BELLINGER, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 4 5266 BELLINGER, EDWARD E INFO TECH S S 3 4322 BELMONT, CLATON S WMS BAND 2 5555 BENDER, WILLIAM R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BENENATI, STEPHEN M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BENHAM, WARD A CHIEF MATE 28.41 BENITO, ROLAND G WMS BAND 3 6578 BENJAMIN, CHESTER F WMS BAND 2 4881 BENNETT, DAVID M OILER 20.42 BENNETT, GAIL A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BENNETT, JERRY E TRAF SYS OP SP 3134 BENNETT, JOHN TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 BENNETT, NANCY L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BENNETT, PATRICK T RELIEF AB 20.49 BENNETT, RAE WMS BAND 2 5555 BENNETT, ROBERT S MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 BENNETT, STEVE A WMS BAND 2 6015 BENNETT, TIMOTHY A MAINT TECH 2 3059 BENNETT, WILLIAM S TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 BENNION, STUART C BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 BENSON, CHERYL A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 BENSON, CURTIS L EQUIP MECH 1 3549 BENSON, MANK W MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BENSON, SCOTT R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BENSON, TIM BRDGE ENG 6 6417 BENTON, TERRY D TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BERALDI, JOEL D OILER 20.42 BERANEK, DONALD F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BEREDED-SAMUEL, YARE TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BERENDS, TERRY L WMS BAND 3 6914 BERENS, WILLIAM J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BERES, CHRISTOPHER L R MASTER 37.11 BERG, ALIX M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4213 BERG, CARL C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BERG, KIRK D WMS BAND 3 7124 BERGDOLT, FREDRICK S TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5015 BERGE, DIANE L WMS BAND 2 4533 BERGEMAN, NATHAN C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BERGEN, JAMES W RELIEF AB 20.49 BERGER, JOHN R MAINT TECH 2 3059 BERGH, ROBERT A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BERGQUAM, BRENT F R OF W AGNT 3 4428 BERGREN, RICHARD MAINT TECH 1 2645 BERMUDEZ, XIMENA TRANSP TECH 2 3460 BERNARD, MICHAEL E TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 BERNHARD, JOHN L WMS BAND 2 5838 BERRIAN, JUDITH J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BERRY, CARRIE M WMS BAND 2 6322 BERRY, DANIEL W MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 BERRY, GAIL E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BERRYMAN JR, QUENTIN OS 18.23 BERTRAND, JEREMIAH J INFO TEC APP S 4 3916 BERTSCH, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 4 5266 BERTSCH, MARNEY D TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 BERTUCCI, THOMAS J BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 BESEDA, DOUGLAS M TRANSP TECH 3 3637 BESHALER, NANCY A WMS BAND 2 5955 BESTE, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BETHJE, KENNETH E MAINT TECH 2 3059 BETKER, DANIEL D ASST ENGINEER 25.54 BETZER, KATHERINE H CCG-COMM,LIB,HUM 16.33 BEYER, ELIZABETH H TRANSP ENG 1 3916 BEYERSDORF, GERALD L FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 BEYLER, LANDON C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BHALERAO, SANJEEV R INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 BHALLA, HARJIT S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BHALLA, PARAMVIR S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BHARIL, KUMARI S WMS BAND 2 5666 BHEAR, KENNETH A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BIANCHI, LINDA J SECRETARY SR 2586 BIASOTTI, CAROLE A INFO AGENT 19.07 BICK JR, RAYMOND N TRANSP ENG 1 3818 BIELENBERG, MONICA J WMS BAND 2 5285 BIERCE, DOUGLAS E MAINT SUPRV 3916 BIERSCHBACH, DAVID L WMS BAND 4 7948 BIESIADZINSKI, ANDRZ OILER 20.42 BIEVER, GAIL S SECRETARY SR 12.93 BIGELOW, ALBERT A MAINT TECH 2 3059 BIGELOW, STEVE W OILER 20.42 BIGGNESS, ERLING P ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BIGGS, JASON TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BIGGS, LARRY A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BIGGS, SHAWNA L TRANSP TECH 2 3134 BIGLER, BRIAN S TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 BIKKI, ISTVAN ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BILL, JEFFREY M R OF W AGNT 3 4540 BILLINGSLEY, ANDREA SECRETARY SR 2586 BINDER, GREGORY L EQUIP MECH 1 3549 BINDER, MICHAEL A INFO TECH S S 4 4771 BINKLEY, MARLO MARIE OFFICE TRAINEE 1762 BINNS, CHRISTOPHER R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BINNS, JONATHAN B MAR OP WTCH SUPV 4013 BIRCHER, RONALD R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BIRCHER, SAMUEL R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BIRD, HERBERT A EQUIP MECH 1 3376 BIRD, TAMMY L TRANSP ENG 2 4013 BIRDSALL, ROBERT J INFO TECH S S 3 4322 BIRINGER, CORINNE ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BIRINGER, CYNTHIA JN ON-CALL DECK 15.5 BIRINGER, DONNA R ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BIRINGER, TED T MASTER 37.11 BIRKLAND, ALFRED T CHIEF MATE 28.41 BIRR, RICHARD J R OF W AGNT 4 4888 BIRRENKOTT, GARY M TRN SYS TEC C 4322 BISCHOFF, LOWELL K TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BISCHOFF, PATRICIA SECRETARY SR 2586 BISHOP, BRYAN E MAINT TECH 1 14.52 BISHOP, DALE W EQUIP MECH SUP 2 4115 BISHOP, EDWARD J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BISHOP, ROKI JAY MAINT SUPRV 3916 BITNEY, ROXANN M SECRETARY SR 2586 BITTICK, JOLLY A SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3376 BJOLSTAD, ROBERT L OILER 20.42 BJORDAHL, MIKE A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BJORNSON, TERRY L OS 18.23 BLACK, DEBORAH L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BLACK, GENEVIEVE J TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 BLACK, JASON R TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 BLACK, MONTY H MAINT TECH 2 1530 BLACK, RYAN M ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 BLACK, WILLIAM RAYMO MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BLACKBURN, LELAND S ELECTRICIAN 21.84 BLACKSMITH, VIRGINIA TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BLAESING THOMPSON, S INFO TEC APP S 2 3637 BLAIR, DALE HARVEY BOILERMAKER LEAD 22.93 BLAIR, RICHARD H MAINT TECH 2 3376 BLAKE, BONNIE H L HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 BLAKE, DENNIS L R OF W AGNT 4 4888 BLAKE, DOUGLAS A TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 BLAKE, MARIE L CONF SEC - DOT 4121 BLAKE, MICHELLE M INFO TEC APP S 4 4428 BLAKE, THOMAS A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 BLAKELY, FORREST D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BLALOCK, JOHN R TRANSP TECH 3 3637 BLANKEN, DALE MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 BLANKENSHIP, CRISTIN R OF W AGNT 1 3059 BLANKENSHIP, JUNE B TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BLANKENSHIP, MICHAEL MAINT TECH 3 3549 BLANKENSHIP, RENEE S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BLASING, RALPH WAYNE OILER 20.42 BLASING, RONALD K CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 BLASKO, CHRISTOPHER RELIEF OILER 20.42 BLAU, MARGARET E TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 BLAYNEY, KAREN L SECRETARY SR 2586 BLEECKER, RODNEY L TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3291 BLEGEN, ROBERT B TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BLEVINS, RUTH L OFF MACH OPR 2148 BLOMBERG, ANDREW S WMS BAND 2 5130 BLOMQUIST, DANIEL L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BLOOM, MARK M EQUIP SHOP ASST 3059 BLOOMFIELD, WILLIAM FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2775 BLOSSOM, SARAH FRANC R MASTER 37.11 BLUE, DENISE C WMS BAND 2 5285 BLY, SAMANTHA RACHEL OFFICE ASST SR 2148 BOATRIGHT, GREG A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BOAZ, ANTHONY L MACHINIST 21.84 BODIE, JAMES W MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BODLE, RALPH D MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BOESEL, STEPHEN C TRANSP ENG 3 27.42 BOETTCHER, LAURENCE TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BOGGS, MARIETTA R SECRETARY SR 2354 BOGUE, CAROL J WMS BAND 2 6322 BOHM, FRANK D TRANSP TECH 2 3460 BOHNET, GARRICK J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BOHNKER, JAMES E MAINT TECH 2 2775 BOLES, RON A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BOLINE, CRAIG RICHAR INFO TECH S S 3 3549 BOLOTIN, LINDA S TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4771 BOLTE JR, JOHN W CHIEF MATE 28.41 BOLTE, RUSSELL W CHIEF MATE 28.41 BOLYARD, BRET W EQUIP MECH 2 3727 BOLYARD, TERI LEE FISCAL TECH 2526 BOND, BRIAN K STOREKEEPER 21.84 BOND, CARL R ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 BOND, L RAETTA SEC SUPV 3059 BOND, ROBERT D TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BOND, ROBERT S MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BONTEMPS III, WALLAC BRIDGE TECH 2 3291 BONTRAGER, BRIAN S TRANSP ENG 1 3637 BONWELL, FRANK E TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BOOK, HAZARD M CHIEF MATE 28.41 BOOK, JESSICA M TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 BOOM, RONELL S TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 BOONE, KAREN D TRANSP ENG 3 4540 BOONSTRA, TERRI JO OS 18.23 BOOTH, DAVID E WMS BAND 1 4552 BOOTH, KATHLEEN M PROJ TM AG 26.56 BOOTH, MAX I ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BOOTH, WARREN D MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BOOTHBY, ANDREA L HUM RES CNSLT 2 3376 BOOZE, CYNTHIA A R OF W AGNT 3 4653 BORBON, ADEMAR A EQUIP MECH 1 3549 BORCHELT, LARRY O ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 BORCHERS, RICKEY K MAINT TECH 2 3059 BORLEY, BRIAN M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BORSCHOWA, ALETA M WMS BAND 2 5666 BORTLE, THOMAS W MAINT TECH 2 3059 BORTS, NOEL T MAINT TECH 2 3059 BOSELLY, SHIRLEY E MNT OP STF ASST 5531 BOTELER, JENNIFER L SR LIB INF SPEC 4216 BOUFFARD, ROBERT L HUM RES CNSLT 2 3059 BOULTINGHOUSE, DALE MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 BOURGAULT, DANIEL J MAINT TECH 2 3059 BOUTILIER, SCOTT E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BOWDEN JR, PAUL C R OF W AGNT 3 4653 BOWEN, DAVID N MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BOWEN, THOMAS P ASST ENGINEER 25.54 BOWER, RONALD V TRANSP TECH 2 3460 BOWERS, THOMAS R TRANSP ENG 2 4216 BOWKER, AMBER TRANSP ENG 1 3916 BOWLIN, BENJAMIN ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BOWLING, JUSTIN A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BOWMAN, JULIA M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BOWMAN, KEVIN L EQUIP MECH 1 3549 BOWMAN, MARILYN S WMS BAND 3 7124 BOWMAN, ROSE TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BOYCE, PATRICK J TRANSP TECH 2 3460 BOYCE, WILLIAM B CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 BOYD, NANCY D WMS BAND 3 6778 BOYD, ROBYN L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 BOYD, THOMAS D R OF W AGNT 4 4888 BOYER JR, EDGAR JAME TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BOYER, FLOYD S ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BOYLE, KEVIN R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BOYLE, TARESA MARIE ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 BOZANICH, MARK A CARTOGRAPHER 2 3818 BRACE, MICHAEL P MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BRACK, DALE B MAINT TECH 3 3376 BRADFIELD, JAMES D TRANSP TECH 3 3818 BRADFORD, DAVID L SUPPLY OFFICER 2 3215 BRADFORD, ERIC P MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BRADFORD, GARY W MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BRADING III, HARRY M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BRADLEY, MIKE D MAINT TECH 2 3376 BRADSHAW, PAMELA K CCG-COMM,LIB,HUM 16.33 BRAESE, RICHARD DALE EQUIP SHOP ASST 18.48 BRAIN, ERIC TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 BRAMSEN, TIMOTHY J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BRANCH, JUSTIN P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BRANCH, STEVEN P TRAF SYS OP SP 2775 BRANDON, LYNETTE M TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 BRANDT, ALLEN V EQUIP MECH 2 3727 BRANDT, DALE L MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 BRASCH, THOMAS C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BRASCHER, KATHERINE INFO TEC APP S 3 4322 BRATLEE, RICHARD K TRN SYS TEC C 4322 BRAUHN, KELLY L SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 BRAUN, ANDREI Y INFO TECH S S 5 4540 BRAUN, THOMAS C OS 20.49 BRAVO, JODI L CUST SVS SPEC 2 2712 BRAXMEYER, RONALD DA BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 BRAXTON, ADRIAN J TRANSP TECH 2 3291 BRAY, NINA J TRANSP TECH 3 3637 BRAYMER, CORBIN ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 BRAYMER, SCOTT C MAR OP WTCH SUPV 4013 BRAZEAU, KENNETH J MASTER 37.11 BRAZEAU, RYAN ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BRAZELL, TAMRA J INFO TEC APP S 5 28.82 BRECK, BRIAN M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BREMJIT, THARMALINGA TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 BREMMER, DANIELA WMS BAND 4 7948 BRENDEN, MICHELE D TRANSP ENG 2 2593 BRENENGEN, GARY L OILER 20.42 BRENNAN, CHARLES C ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BRENNAN, JOHN J RELIEF AB 20.49 BRENNEIS, TIM G ELEC SUPR TRANS 4771 BRENNO, THOMAS E OILER 20.42 BREVIK, ALICE M ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BREWER, BRIAN M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BREWER, DEANNA L TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 BREWER, ROBERT D INFO TECH S S 4 4771 BREWER-ROGSTAD, TRAC WMS BAND 4 8027 BREWSTER, GORDON T CHIEF MATE 28.41 BREWSTER, MARK A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BRICE, KERRY OS 18.23 BRICE, RICHARD A BR ENG 5 5813 BRICHEUX, CAROLINE M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BRICKLEY, BRADLEY J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BRICKLEY, JAMES L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BRICKLEY, STEVEN A MASTER 37.11 BRIDGES, LYNDA JEAN FISCAL TECH 2249 BRIDGES, PAIGE MARIE OFFICE ASST SR 2354 BRIGGS, ANN M WMS BAND 2 4578 BRIGGS, BARBARA A WMS BAND 3 7339 BRIGGS, DAVID GEORGE INFO TEC APP S 5 30.26 BRIGGS, GLEN D MAINT TECH 2 3059 BRIGGS, ROBERT WMS BAND 2 6322 BRIGGS, STEVEN M TRN SYS TEC B 3549 BRIGGS, SUSAN M HUM RES CNSLT 3 4115 BRIGGS, TIMOTHY L EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 BRIGGS, TONJA S REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 BRIGGS, WILLIAM R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 BRIGHT, MARGARET E INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 BRIGHT, MICHAEL H TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3291 BRIGLIA JR, PETER M WMS BAND 4 8353 BRIM, JOHN R MAINT SUPRV 4322 BRINKLEY, DAVID W TRN SYS TEC D 4540 BRISCOE, ANTHONY D TRANSP TECH 2 2984 BRISCOE, LLOYD H TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BRISCOE, WILLIE E TRANSP TECH 2 3376 BRITAIN, SCOTT T OFFICE ASST SR 2468 BRITT, WILLIAM M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BRITTON, BRENT A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BRITTON, MICHELE L WMS BAND 2 5955 BROADHEAD, CRAIG D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4322 BROCK, GARY L TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 BROCK, RONALD DEAN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BRODECK, MARK FINANCIAL ANAL 1 3059 BRODERIUS, RICHARD MAINT TECH 2 3059 BRODEUR, BRUCE B TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BRODEUR, PAUL H WMS BAND 4 8027 BRODHEAD, JEFFREY L MAINT TECH 2 3059 BRODIN, DOUGLAS J TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6417 BROEKHOVEN, ARNO P SECOND MATE 25.62 BRONSON, CURTIS E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BRONSON, PATRICIA J SEC ADMIN 2984 BRONSON, PAUL J CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 BROOKBANK, ROBERT A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROOKE, JOHN ROGER CHIEF MATE 28.41 BROOKS JR, ERNEST E TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 BROOKS, G JOHN MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 BROOKS, GABRIEL T TRN SYS TEC B 3549 BROOKS, JANEL K ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BROOKS, JOHN A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROOKS, MARK E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROOKS, POLLY A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BROOKS, RHONDA L TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6417 BROOKS, ROBERT D RELIEF AB 20.49 BROOKS, ROBERT L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 BROPHY, JENNIPHER L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROSE, GLENN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROSS, BEN TRANSP ENG 1 3916 BROUILLARD, DANIEL A R MASTER 37.11 BROUILLARD, DONALD W WMS BAND 2 6259 BROWER, BEN ROBERT ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 BROWER, KAMELA B ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BROWER, MARK B RELIEF CM 28.41 BROWN JR, ROBERT J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BROWN, ADAM L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROWN, ANGELA M FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3727 BROWN, BENJAMIN TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 BROWN, BRUCE S ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 BROWN, BYRON R CONST&MAINT SUPV 3460 BROWN, CHAD A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER P TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROWN, DEBORAH S SEC ADMIN 2841 BROWN, DENNIS L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROWN, DOUGLAS G TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BROWN, JAMES K TRN SYS TEC B 4115 BROWN, JAMES P RELIEF CM 28.41 BROWN, JENNIFER L WMS BAND 2 6015 BROWN, JODY W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BROWN, JULIE A TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 BROWN, KRIS ELLIOT REPRO SUPV 1 3291 BROWN, LAURA L MAINT TECH 2 3059 BROWN, LAURA S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROWN, LINDA N SEC ADMIN 2984 BROWN, LLOYD D WMS BAND 2 6015 BROWN, MICHAEL A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BROWN, MICHAEL E OILER 20.42 BROWN, MICHAEL J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BROWN, MORGAN W MASTER 37.11 BROWN, NATHAN S BRIDGE ENG 7 7083 BROWN, RANDALL J RELIEF AB 20.49 BROWN, RHONDA P FINANCIAL ANAL 4 4115 BROWN, RICHARD P OILER 20.42 BROWN, SHARLENE K SEC SUPV 2775 BROWN, STEPHANIE MCL TRANSP ENG 2 24.84 BROWN, TERRI L R OF W AGNT 4 4540 BROWN, TODD A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BROWNING, TIMOTHY J EMS BAND 4 7267 BROWNLEE, LINDA G ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BROXON, BENJAMIN W STAFF CHIEF 37.26 BROZOVICH, GERALD A MAINT TECH 2 3059 BRUCE, DAVID A TRN SYS TEC D 4540 BRUCE, DAVID R BRDGE ENG 6 6417 BRUCE, JEFFERY MAINT TECH 2 2911 BRUCE, ROBERT JAMES TRANSP ENG 4 30.26 BRUMFIELD, FORREST D MAINT TECH 2 3059 BRUMMITT, ALVIN L MAINT TECH 2 3059 BRUN, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BRUNER, CYNTHIA P SECOND MATE 25.62 BRUNER, GARY HOYT R OF W AGNT 4 4540 BRUNSON, RANDY W MAINT TECH 2 3059 BRUNSTEIN, ELENA ABI TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BRUSETH, PATRICK K CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 BRUSKIEWICZ, MARK G TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 BRUSKRUD, LINDA D TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 BRUSSER, MIKHAIL V BRIDGE ENG 7 7083 BRUUN, JOHN H WMS BAND 1 5181 BRYANT, ESTHER C TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 BRYANT, STEVEN S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BRYNER, JANINE V ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 BRYNER, SCOTT D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BRYSON, JERRY W MAINT TECH 2 3059 BRYSON, RON V MAINT TECH 2 3059 BUCHANAN, BILL J MAINT TECH 2 2775 BUCK, GARY W MAINT TECH 2 3059 BUCKENMEYER, CARL J REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 BUCKNER, NANCY C TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 BUECKERS, MICHAEL R SR TELECOM SPEC 4771 BUEHLER, BARBARA L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BUELL, TONIA C WMS BAND 1 5181 BUHOLM, TERRY B ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BUI, NGOC HONG WMS BAND 2 5391 BUIS, SUSAN WEBB HORTICULTURIST 4540 BUKOWSKI, WALTER J TORT CLAIM INV 1 4013 BULLAMORE, BRYANT W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BULLARD, DONALD D TRANSP TECH 2 3460 BULTO, GUTEMA TRANSP ENG 1 3916 BULZOMI, BARBARA S R OF W AGNT 4 4771 BUMP, JOHN C TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 BUNCH, DWAIN D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BUNICH, MICHAEL A ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 BUNICH, RAGNHILD B ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 BUNICH, RONALD PETER ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BUOY, JANET V TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BURBANK, HAROLD D MAINT TECH 1 15.95 BURBANK, TRENTON D EQUIP MECH 1 3549 BURBERY, RICHARD E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BURCHELL, STEVEN D OILER 20.42 BURDICK, MICHAEL S TRANSP TECH 3 3818 BURGER, CATHY M OS 18.23 BURGESS, LETA J FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2911 BURGH, JON H ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BURK, ALLEN B REST AREA ATT-TR 2053 BURKE, BENJAMIN C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BURKE, BETSY M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BURKE, RONALD O TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BURKEY, DAVID E TRANSP ENG 3 4540 BURKHOLDER, PERRY J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BURKMAN, JODI KAY TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2841 BURLINGAME, TIM A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BURNELL, JOSEPH F TRANSP ENG 1 3637 BURNETT, DONNA G WMS BAND 1 4784 BURNETT, SHELLEY A WMS BAND 2 6350 BURNHAM, ALFRED R MAINT TECH 2 3059 BURNHAM, CHARLES MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BURNHAM, DAVID D MAINT TECH 2 3059 BURNS, DAVID D WMS BAND 1 27.22 BURNS, KEVIN L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BURNS, ROBERT A CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 BURNSIDE, EDWARD W MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BURRIS, LEE A OS 18.23 BURROUGHS, BRETT P SHOREGANG LEAD 22.23 BURRUS, MARK A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BURT, KENNETH G TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BURTNESS, KENNETH V MASTER 37.11 BURWASH, SHANE R ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BUSBY, CARL W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BUSBY, SCOTT E TRANSP TECH 3 3916 BUSCH, JAMES L ELECTRICIAN 21.84 BUSCHE, STEPHEN F WMS BAND 2 5666 BUSHNAQ, ASAD BR ENG 5 5813 BUSHNELL, DAVID J WMS BAND 2 6322 BUSI-KUMAR, SOMESWAR INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 BUSS, JAMES C TRN SYS TEC A 3215 BUSSEY, ROSALIND N ON-CALL DECK 18.23 BUSTER, ROBERT A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BUSWELL, JENNIE ANNE TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 BUTLER, DAVID P PHOTOGRAM 2 4540 BUTLER, DAVID W FINANCIAL ANAL 1 3059 BUTLER, DELORES E TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 BUTLER, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4322 BUTLER, MONTE L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 BUTTERS, AARON T WMS BAND 4 8027 BUTTERY, WILLIAM G ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 BYRD, ANDREW D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 BYRD, EDWARD A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 BYRD, GREGORY A MAINT TECH 3 3376 BYRNE, JEFFRY L INFO TEC APP S 3 20.9 BYRNE, MICHAEL D CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 BYWATER, JODY B BRDGE ENG 6 6417 CABALLERO, FRANCISCO TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CABBAGE, DAVID A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 CABE, DENNY A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 CABLE, LORI ANN TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 CADAGAN, GINA R CONF SEC - DOT 4331 CADDELL, ROGER W TRANSP ENG 4 5266 CADE, LEONARD O TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CAL, FRANCES O WMS BAND 1 5181 CALABRESE, SAMUEL J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 CALAIS, KEITH E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CALDWELL, DANIEL K MAINT TECH 3 3215 CALDWELL, JEFF D WMS BAND 2 6136 CALDWELL, ROBERT P TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 CALE, GARRY R FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4653 CALHOUN, RON W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 CALHOUN, SCOTT L STAFF CHIEF 37.26 CALIVA, GIL D TRANSP TECH 2 2984 CALKINS, BRIAN L TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 CALLAHAN, JOHN R WMS BAND 2 5666 CALLAHAN, SEAN E TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5136 CALLAR, JAY W INFO TECH S S 5 5266 CALUNDANN, EGON V AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 4115 CAMACHO, ANGIE TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 CAMACHO, ROSEANNA TA HUM RES CNSLT AS 2911 CAMERON, RICHARD A TRANSP ENG 2 4115 CAMMERMEYER, JON W TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 CAMPANELLI, NICHOLAS TRANSP TECH 3 3818 CAMPBELL, MERRI ANN OS 18.23 CAMPBELL, NEAL J WMS BAND 3 7053 CAMPBELL, SCOTT A TRANSP TECH 2 19.89 CAMPBELL, SCOTT D PHOTOGRAM SUP 5266 CANFIELD, TODD K INFO TECH S S 3 4115 CANNIZZARO, LOUIS A TRN SYS TEC C 4322 CANNON, MOLLY S FISCAL TECH 2198 CANTER, STEPHEN C WMS BAND 3 6578 CAPDEPON, CATHERINE OS 18.23 CAPDEPON, PATRICIA M TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 CAPPETTO, LISA A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 CAPPS, MELINDA L HUM RES CNSLT 2 3727 CARANDANG, RICHARD TRANSP ENG 1 3916 CARBAJAL, ALAN J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CARCILLER, JANETTE L TRANSP ENG 1 3460 CARDEN, MELVIN E TRANSP ENG 1 3916 CARDONI, MARIA J FACILTS PLANNER 4540 CAREY, MARION N TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 CAREY, SCOTT A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4540 CARL, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CARLEY, SHARON L SEC SUPV 3059 CARLILE, TIMOTHY D TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 CARLIN, THOMAS J INSP SPEC MARINE 5266 CARLO, MARTA C FORMS/RCDS ANAL2 3215 CARLSON JR, IVAN J MASTER 37.11 CARLSON, DAVID R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CARLSON, DWIGHT E ELECTRCL ENGR 4 5957 CARLSON, JOHN R MAINT TECH 3 3549 CARLSON, LIANE HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 CARLSON, NOAH C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CARLSON, SANDRA M FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4322 CARLSON, STEVEN W MAINT TECH 2 3059 CARLSON, TODD D WMS BAND 3 7124 CARLYLE, KENNETH W MAINT TECH 2 2911 CARMONA, HOLLY SECRETARY SR 1552 CARNE, FLOYD V MAINT TECH 2 3059 CARNEY, ALISIA D ACCT ASST 3 2927 CARPENTER, DALE A RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 CARPENTER, EDWARD J WMS BAND 4 7637 CARPENTER, ERIC LEE EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 CARPENTER, MARY LYNN MAINT MATL COORD 3545 CARPENTER, MICHAEL PLANT MANAGER 1 3637 CARPENTER, RUSSELL J MAINT TECH 3 3376 CARPINE, STEVEN R ELECTRICIAN 21.84 CARPMAIL, RONALD INFO TECH S S 5 5266 CARR, CHARLES E EQUIP MECH 1 3549 CARR, DEBORAH PACE CONTRACTS SPEC 2 3637 CARR, GINA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CARR, MICHAEL R MAINT TECH 2 3059 CARRICO, CLINTON J TRANSP ENG 1 3818 CARROLL, BETSY J VSO 37.11 CARROLL, JAMES L ON-CALL DECK 18.23 CARROLL, JOYCE OFF SUPP SUPV 1 2775 CARRUTH, DANIEL TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CARSON, MARK J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CARSTEN, WARREN J SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 CARTE, MARCI LYNN INFO TEC APP S 4 2386 CARTER, JAI H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CARTER, RODNEY A ON-CALL DECK 18.23 CARTNER, EDGAR C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CARUTHERS, CLARENCE CARETAKER 1827 CARVALHO, RONALD A R OF W AGNT 4 4888 CARVALL, CRAIG E WMS BAND 2 6136 CARVER, ELISA S R OF W AGNT 4 4322 CASCO, JOSE M INSULATION 21.84 CASE, BRYAN A TRANSP ENG 2 4115 CASE, DEREK E WMS BAND 2 6259 CASE, GAYLORD RAY TRANSP ENG 2 24.84 CASE, JOHN B MAINT OPER SUPT 4771 CASEY, JAMES B ON-CALL DECK 18.23 CASEY, WILLIAM D TRANSP TECH 3 3916 CASH, THOMAS B TRN SYS TEC C 4322 CASPER, DERRAL W IND HYGIENIST 3 4428 CASS, WILLIAM H OILER 20.42 CASSARO, SUSAN V ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 CASSIDY, JOSEPH W MAINT TECH 2 3059 CASSOU, SARA CHRISTI TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2841 CASTILLEJA, SHAWNA R REST AREA ATT-TR 1074 CASTILLO, CARLOS C TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 CASTILLO, GEORGE MAT BOILERMAKER 21.84 CASTILLO, MIGUEL A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CASTLE, EVERETT GARY SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 CASTOR, THOMAS E MARINE PROJ ENG 6108 CASTRO, DANIEL P MGMT ANALYST 2 3291 CASWELL, JOHN P TRN SYS TEC C 4322 CATLIN, DANIEL N REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 CATON, KURT A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CAUFMAN, KYLE R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 CAULKINS, THOMAS R OS 20.49 CAUSLAND, SANDRA J TRANSP TECH 2 3460 CAVA, JERRY J MAINT TECH 1 2526 CAVANAGH, RANDALL J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CAZACOPOL, GELU OILER 20.42 CEBELL, BRUCE ALLAN WMS BAND 2 6136 CEBRIAK, GENESSA G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CECIL, LARRY G TRN SYS TEC B 3916 CERNICK, ROBERT M MNT OP ASST SUPT 4115 CERRILLO, ROLANDO A MAINT TECH 2 3059 CERVINE, DONALD S TRANSP ENG 1 3916 CHADDERTON, ROSEMARY SECRETARY LEAD 2712 CHADWICK, GEOFFREY M MAINT TECH 1 14.52 CHAMBERLAIN, RICHARD MAINT TECH 2 2911 CHAMBERLAIN-ANTH, J MAINT TECH 2 3059 CHAMBERS, GEORGE W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CHAMBERS, JASPER J MAINT SUPRV 3916 CHAMBERS, REGINA L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CHAMBERS, ZOIE E TRANSP ENG 2 24.84 CHAMPIE, KIM A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 CHAN, ALAN P WMS BAND 2 5666 CHAN, LESLY W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CHANG, DONGHO H WMS BAND 2 6259 CHANGCHIEN, AMY M WMS BAND 2 5181 CHANNELL, CARLA L TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2586 CHAPIN, BILL J EQUIP MECH 1 3549 CHAPPELL, ROGER V TRANSP ENG 4 5266 CHAPPLE, WILLIAM D R MASTER 37.11 CHARAK, KATHLEEN R SEC ADMIN 15.59 CHARBONNEAU, ROBERT TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CHARGUALAF, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CHARIARSE, JENNIFER TRAN PLAN SPEC 1 3215 CHARLEBOIS, JENNIFER TRANSP ENG 2 4115 CHARLTON, D WINSLOW MAINT SUPRV 3916 CHARPILLOZ, DENISE E SAFETY OFF ASST 2841 CHARTOCK, DONALD TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 CHASAK, JULIA ANN ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 CHASE, DEAN M CHIEF MATE 28.41 CHASE, LLOYD TRANSP TECH 3 3916 CHASE, MICHAEL L MASTER 37.11 CHATTERTON, JOSEPH B TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 CHATTERTON, SCOTT LA WMS BAND 4 7714 CHATTERTON, SHARON V FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 CHAU, HA MINH BRIDGE ENG 1 3916 CHAU, TUAN KHAC GRAPH DSGNR 2 3460 CHAUSSEE, STEPHEN A SHIPWRIGHT FORE 23.37 CHAUSSEE, TERRENCE L OILER 20.42 CHAVES-VELANDO, CARL EL COM SY TCH-FI 3916 CHAVEZ, ALEXANDRA H OFFICE ASST SR 2468 CHAVEZ, PETER I TRN SYS TEC B 3549 CHEATHAM, JOSHUA A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CHEATHAM, KIM R TRN SYS TEC B 4115 CHELEDINAS, BRIAN L MAINT TECH 1 14.52 CHELIOUDAKIS-PSIL, E ON-CALL DECK 15.5 CHENAUR, DAVID L FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3376 CHENEY, CHRISTIAN M INFO TEC APP S 3 4322 CHENEY, MICHAEL R OILER 20.42 CHEPEL, ANDREY S TRANSP TECH 3 3460 CHESS, SCOTT J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 CHESTNUT, STEVEN T TRANSP ENG 4 5266 CHESTNUT, TARA E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 23.06 CHET, LUMAN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CHETNIK, TED J MACHINIST 21.84 CHEUNG, SIUKI TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CHHOUKDEAN, SOWADY BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 CHI, JOHN MOC WMS BAND 2 6259 CHI, KAREN J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CHI, MIENG A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CHI, TOM SANG A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CHICK, STEPHEN L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CHIEPPA, PATRICIA A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CHILDRESS, JULIE M TRANSP TECH 3 3916 CHIN, EUGENE YORK GE TRANSP TECH 2 16.33 CHIN, RONNIE YIT-SEN TRANSP ENG 3 2863 CHING, ELISE A WMS BAND 2 5285 CHISSUS, STEVEN R MAINT TECH 1 2645 CHISWELL, THOMAS J TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 CHITTY, DAVID TRN SYS TEC C 4322 CHMIELOWSKI, W PIPEFITTER 21.84 CHOATE, W DOUGLAS WMS BAND 2 4462 CHRISTENSEN, JOHN EMS BAND 4 7267 CHRISTENSEN, STEVEN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CHRISTIANSEN, LONNIE MAINT TECH 3 3376 CHRISTIANSON, JAY D TRANSP ENG 4 5266 CHRISTIE, BART DUANE OS 18.23 CHRISTIE, DIANE A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 CHRISTIE, KEVIN R TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 CHRISTIE, LIBBY C OS 18.23 CHRISTIE, REBECCA LIB INF SPEC 2982 CHRISTO, JAMES N MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 CHRISTOFFER, NICHOLE SUPPLY CONT TECH 2586 CHRISTOPHER, ROBERT WMS BAND 4 8436 CHRISTOPHERSON, KEN MAINT TECH 1 13.87 CHU, ARTHUR BR ENG 5 5813 CHU, EDDY T WMS BAND 3 7562 CHU, SHU-CHIN ACCOUNTANT 3221 CHUN, MICHAEL Y TRANSP ENG 2 4115 CHURCH, JUNE M SEC SUPV 2841 CHURCHWELL, BRIAN WI WMS BAND 2 31.29 CHURI, HRISHIKESH P INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 CHURNEY, WILLIAM F TRN SYS TEC C 4322 CICHOWSKI, JON T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CIERI, DENISE A WMS BAND 3 7339 CIHON, RONALD F WMS BAND 2 6322 CISSNA, DOUGLAS R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 CLAPP, CHAD E VSO 37.11 CLARK JR, FRANK MAINT TECH 2 2911 CLARK, ANDREA L OFFICE ASST SR 2468 CLARK, ANTHONY TROY TRANSP TECH 1 15.2 CLARK, BRAD C TRANSP ENG 1 3460 CLARK, DONALD R TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 CLARK, GAIL TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CLARK, H MICHAEL WMS BAND 3 6259 CLARK, HAROLD H MAINT TECH 1 2413 CLARK, HARVEY R MAINT TECH 2 3059 CLARK, SCOTT F MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 CLARK, TROY M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 CLARK, WILLIAM H MNT SPEC,SUSP BR 3727 CLARKE, BRENDEN A WMS BAND 2 5666 CLARKE, DAVID H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CLARKE, HEATHER LYNN WMS BAND 1 24.16 CLARKE, PATRICK T WMS BAND 3 7053 CLARKSON, H LEGRAND SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 CLAUSEN, BEVERLY K TRANSP TECH 3 3916 CLAUSON, MARK A MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 CLAWSON, DAVID A TRAF SYS OP SP 2645 CLAY, THOMAS C MNT OP STF ASST 5531 CLAYBO, BOBBY R MAINT TECH 2 3059 CLAYBO, GARY W MAINT TECH 2 3059 CLAYBROOKE, CHARLOTT TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4888 CLAYCAMP, BRADLEE T EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3291 CLAYSON, CHARLES JET TRANSP TECH 3 3916 CLAYSON, VIC A RADIO OPERATOR 11.52 CLAYTON, AMBER L EXEC FELLOW 2 2984 CLAYTON, HUGH G TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CLAYWELL, LAURA L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CLEARMAN, JON BLAKE TRN SYS TEC C 22.51 CLEAVER, GREGORY K ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 CLELAND, BILL L SHIPWRIGHT 21.84 CLEMEN, DEBBIE M TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 CLEMEN, SUSAN L R OF W AGNT 4 4888 CLEMENSEN, GARY LEE WMS BAND 2 5666 CLEVELAND, COLLEEN S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4322 CLEVENGER, MARK P TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CLOSE, GREGG V EQUIP MECH 1 3549 CLOSSON, CAROLE D TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 CLOSSON, RICHARD L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 CLOSTIO, HEATHER JOY TRAF SYS OP SP 2911 CLOTFELTER, DON W WMS BAND 2 5666 CLOUD, JOHN K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CLOUD, STEVEN D MAINT TECH 1 2775 CLOUGH, JACOB G INFO TEC APP S 4 3727 CLOUSE, CRAIG L WMS BAND 2 5666 CLOUSE, DONALD E EQUIP MECH 1 3549 CLOVER, PAMELA A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CLUTTER, ROBERT A OILER 20.42 CLUTTS, DALE E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 COATS, TIMOTHY E TRANSP TECH 3 3916 COCHRAN, ADAM MICHAE TRANSP TECH 2 19.89 COCHRAN, STEVEN K TRANSP ENG 3 4771 COE, CAROLYNN A OFF SUPP SUPV 3 3291 COFFMAN, DAVID W FERRY OPER 3376 COFFMAN, HARVEY WMS BAND 4 8107 COFFMAN, RANDI E TRAINING ASST 3071 COGGINS, TIM B TRANSP ENG 2 4322 COGHLIN, DONALD WAYN BOILERMAKER 21.84 COLA, CHARLIE SIMON MAINT TECH 2 3059 COLBURN, KIMBERLY M PUB INFO OFF 1 3460 COLBY, DAVID C PIPEFITTER 21.84 COLBY, ELOISE E LABORER 11.25 COLBY, JOEL C WMS BAND 3 6513 COLE, DAVID B RELIEF CM 28.41 COLE, LAURA A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 COLE, THOMAS B WMS BAND 2 30.68 COLE, TRACY E MAINT TECH 2 2911 COLEMAN, GINA M TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 COLEMAN, MICHAEL R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 COLEMAN, MICHAEL R TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 COLEMAN, SONJA C REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 COLEY, ALICE K SEC SUPV 3059 COLLAZO, JOSEPH A OILER 20.42 COLLIER, RONNIE L TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 COLLINS III, CHARLES TRN SYS TEC B 4115 COLLINS, BRAD H TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 COLLINS, CHARLES D BRDGE ENG 6 6108 COLLINS, JOHN T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 COLLINS, JOSEPH D TRANSP TECH 3 3637 COLSON, JEROMY J TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 COLSON, TIM H MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 COLYAR, BRANDI J TRANSP ENG 1 3637 COMBS, ERNEST WALTER TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 COMEAU, ALLEN TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 COMER, MARY S HUM RES CNSLT AS 2911 COMPTON, CLIFTON C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 COMPTON, JERROLD L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 COMSTOCK, GEORGE F BRDGE ENG 6 6417 CONDON, WILLIAM H EQUIP MECH 1 3549 CONKLIN, AARON M ON-CALL DECK 18.23 CONKLIN, DANNY C TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 CONKLIN, ERIC J ON-CALL DECK 18.23 CONKLIN, TERRY L FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3376 CONLEY, KAREN TRANSP TECH 3 3916 CONLEY, KEVIN WORTHE SAFETY SPEC 2664 CONLEY, PAMELA J OFFICE ASST 10.5 CONN, LAURENCE B TRN SYS TEC C 4322 CONNELL, GERALD D MAINT TECH 2, BR 3727 CONNELL, LYNISE M SEC ADMIN 2984 CONNELLEY, PAULA E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4540 CONNER, GARY L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CONNOLLY, JOSEPH MIC MAINT TECH 1 13.87 CONNOR, CRYSTAL Y OILER 20.42 CONNOR, CYNTHIA L SEC ADMIN 13.53 CONOR, ROBERT O BDGT PROG SPEC 4 3916 CONRAD, JOHN B ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 CONRAD, JOHN F EMS BAND 5 10606 CONRAD, KATHLEEN A SHOREGANG 21.57 CONRAD, W LEE TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 CONS, JESUS J TRN SYS TEC C 4322 CONYERS, EDWARD R WMS BAND 3 7562 COOK, FRANK H CONTRACTS SPEC 2 3727 COOK, JEFFREY D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 COOK, JUDY M INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 COOK, ROBERT A OS 18.23 COOK, YANAH G CONTRACTS ASST 2645 COOKE, LYNN E INFO TECH S S 2 3916 COOLEY, LINDA J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 COON, MELANIE G PUB INFO OFF 3 2593 COOPER, BRUCE A CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 COOPER, EDDIE A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 COOPER, GREGORY LEE TRANSP TECH 2 3460 COOPER, JAY F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 COOPER, KERRY D TRANSP TECH 3 3376 COOPER, PATRICK L TRANSP ENG 2 4216 COOPER, RIC J TRANSP ENG 4 5266 COOPER, THERON J INFO TECH S S 4 4771 COOPER, WILLIAM B TRANSP ENG 3 4771 COPE, LESLIE D OILER 20.42 COPE, MARILYN M MAINT TECH 2 2911 COPELAND, GUY T MAINT TECH 2 3059 COPLEY, M DALE R OF W AGNT 3 4653 COPSEY, LAURIE J WMS BAND 2 5955 CORBIN, FLOYD R VSO 37.11 CORBIN, HEATHER B FISCAL TECH 2303 CORCORAN, JOHN H MAINT TECH 1 13.87 CORCORAN, KEVIN W TRANSP TECH 3 3460 CORDOVA, ANN MARIE FISCAL TECH 11.52 CORGATELLI, LYNNE L INFO AGENT 19.07 CORLETT, DANIEL R TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 CORLISS, AARON B MAINT TECH 3 3376 CORLISS, VICTOR E MAINT TECH 3 3376 CORNELIS, JOHN W MAINT TECH 1 2526 CORNELIUS, JON E WMS BAND 2 5130 CORNELL, ANDREW B TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 CORNELL, JODY LYNN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CORNISH, CLAUDIA K WMS BAND 1 5181 CORNWALL, MARK TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 CORREA, CHRISTY HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 CORTEZ, MANUELA C TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 CORTNIK, KENNETH P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 COSTELLO, CHERYL M RELIEF AB 20.49 COSTELLO, WILLIAM J CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 COTE, RONALD C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 COTEY, DANIEL J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3916 COTTEN, MICHAEL A WMS BAND 4 7869 COTTON, DANIEL J TRANSP ENG 4 5266 COTTON, KEITH C TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4322 COULSON, JEANINE K ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 COUNTS, DYLAN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 COUNTS, TRAVIS B TRANSP ENG 3 4771 COURCHANE, PAMELA R WMS BAND 1 4784 COURT, CATHERINE C INFO TECH S S 2 3376 COURTNEY, CHRISTOPHE TRANSP ENG 3 4771 COURTNEY, LAWRENCE MNT SPEC,SUSP BR 3727 COURTNEY, PETER M MNT SPEC,SUSP BR 3727 COURTOIS, JOHN G MAINT TECH 1 13.87 COUTURE, RUTH A FISCAL TECH 1152 COWAN, TROY A WMS BAND 2 6259 COWINGS, WILLIAM S TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 COX, MARVIN C MAINT TECH 1 2586 COX, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 COX, RAMONA G R OF W AGNT 4 4888 COX, SONJA C TRAN PLAN SPEC 1 3460 COX, TRAVIS D INFO TECH S S 2 3727 COX, WILLIAM W TRANSP TECH 3 3916 COYLE, KELLY S SUPPLY OFFICER 2 3291 CRABB, TIMOTHY C WMS BAND 2 6322 CRABBE, MOLLY CONF SEC - DOT 4540 CRAGGS, PATRICIA M TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 CRAIG, DOUGLASS W CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 CRAIG, PETER H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CRAIN, ROGER L MAINT TECH 2 2911 CRANDALL, JUDY LEE INFO TECH S S 1 3059 CRANE, PATRICIA E TRANSP ENG 2 4013 CRANE, VINCENT P WMS BAND 3 6846 CRAWFORD JR, RAYMOND OS 18.23 CRAWFORD, DEAN MNT SUP,FLOAT BR 4322 CRAWFORD, JANA MARIE TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3727 CRAWFORD, JOHN D SIGN FABRICATOR 3215 CRAWFORD, JOHN P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CRAWFORD, RONALD C MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 CRAWFORD, ROY JUNA OS 18.23 CRAWFORD, WAYNE A OS 18.23 CRERAR, RONALD C TRANSP TECH 3 3916 CRESTO, KIRK MAINT SUPRV 3916 CRETU, OVIDIU TRANSP ENG 5 5813 CREVIS, RICHARD C TRANSP TECH 3 3460 CRICKMER, ANNA M CIVIL ENGR 4 5266 CRIGLER, DANIEL A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 CRIMMINS, DENNIS M TRANSP ENG 4 5266 CRISCIONE, DENNIS L OS 18.23 CRISMAN, DAVID A WMS BAND 2 6259 CRISWELL, JAMES EDWA LABORER 11.25 CRISWELL, ROBERT D MAINT TECH 2 3059 CROCKER, VERA A TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 CROCKETT, REBECCA S FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 CROCKETT, WILLIAM D TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 CRONENWETT, KEVIN W TRANSP TECH 3 3637 CRONK, MERRILL L WMS BAND 1 5181 CRONN, DOUGLAS R OS 18.23 CROOKSHANK, LEWIS D MAINT TECH 3 3376 CROSBY, JAY A TERM ATTD/WATCH 20.49 CROSBY, LLOYD ELWOOD OS 18.23 CROSS, MICHEL W TRANSP ENG 2 4216 CROWE, SUZANNE M SECRETARY SR 2468 CROWELL, JAMES L MAINT TECH 2 2911 CRUM, RACHEL E INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 CRUMBLEY, DENNIS TRANSP ENG 4 5266 CRUMP, LEE WALTER WMS BAND 2 6075 CUFF, THOMAS A MAINT TECH 3 3376 CULL, MICHAEL W CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 CULP, JAMES C WMS BAND 3 7562 CUMMINGS, JENNIFER L OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 CUMMINGS, MICHAEL A WMS BAND 4 8270 CUNNINGHAM, CANDY A TRANSP TECH 3 3637 CUNNINGHAM, PAULA SEC SUPV 3059 CUNNINGHAM, PHIL J EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT J MAINT TECH 3 3376 CUNNINGHAM, SUE ANN CONF SEC - DOT 3657 CURCIO, CHRISTOPHER SECOND MATE 25.62 CURETON, KENNETH W INFO TEC S/A S 6 6136 CURL, ROBIN M SECRETARY SR 2249 CURLEY, JOSEPH T OILER 20.42 CURRAN, PENNY I TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 CURRY JR, FRANK W WMS BAND 2 5610 CURRY, CHATHAM S BRIDGE TENDER 2911 CURRY, JODI L MAINT TECH 2 3059 CURRY, JOHN B TRANSP TECH 2 3291 CURTIN, MARGARET E MGMT ANALYST 3 3637 CURTIS, BRIAN A TRANSP TECH 2 2984 CURTIS, LEONA L MAINT TECH 3 3376 CURTIS, TERESA SEC SUPV 3059 CURTISS, GEORGE J MAINT TECH 1 13.87 CUSHMAN, THOMAS J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 CUTHBERTSON, JAMES G WMS BAND 2 6259 CYFORD, LISA K OFFICE ASST 2249 D ACCI, TIMOTHY P WMS BAND 2 5555 DAANE, FRANCIS M INFO TECH S S 4 3727 DAANE, JOHAN MARINUS INFO TEC S/A S 6 4771 DABBS, BRYAN M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DABNEY, KIM D CONF SEC - DOT 4331 DAFT, KENNETH S CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 DAHL, BEVERLY J CONF SEC - DOT 4331 DAHL, JASON ON-CALL DECK 18.23 DAHL, KEVIN E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DAHL, LISA A FISCAL TECH 11.52 DAHL, RICHARD C TRANSP ENG 1 3549 DAHL, TAMI R ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 DAHLGREN, THERESA C TRAF SYS OP SP 3059 DAHLGREN, WALLACE E TRANSP TECH 2 3460 DAHLKE, DALE E MAINT TECH 1 14.52 DAIDA, EDRIC R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DAILEY, STEVEN A OS 18.23 DAKER, THOMAS E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DALAS, GEORGE RELIEF AB 20.49 DALE, TOM A R OF W AGNT 4 4888 DALE, WAYNE A MAINT TECH 3 3376 DALEY, JAMES T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DALEY, JOHN L REST AREA ATT-TR 2249 DALFREY JR, WESTON J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DALMENY, LEONARD A MAINT TECH 3 3376 DALY, KEITH A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DAMITIO, CHRISTOPHER WMS BAND 2 5666 DANA, PAMELA S TRANSP TECH 3 1958 DANA, SHARON A PUB SPEC 2775 DANFORTH, CRAIG R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 DANG, NHUNG KIM FISCAL TECH 2526 DANG, VINH QUOC WMS BAND 2 6259 DANIELS JR, MORRIS TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 DANIELS, DALE A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DANIELS, JAY A MAINT TECH 2, BR 3727 DANIELS, KENNETH L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 DANIELS, RICHARD C INFO TEC APP S 5 5136 DANILOWICZ, ZOFIA E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DANNINGER, JAMES F MAINT SUPRV 4322 DARBY, STEVE G R OF W AGNT 4 28.09 DARIN, JOHN L PHOTOG TECH 2 3460 DARLING, JANA S OS 18.23 DARLING, SUSAN D INFO TECH S S 2 21.42 DARLINGTON, RANDALL MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 DARRAH, JOHN C MAINT TECH 2 3215 DARWOOD, DOUGLAS A TRANSP TECH 3 3637 DATE, THOMAS W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DAUBERT, BRUCE G MAINT TECH 2 3059 DAUGHERTY, DEBBIE D TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 DAUGHTERS, JOHN A INSP SPEC MARINE 5266 DAVARI, MORTEZA WMS BAND 2 6259 DAVARI, MOSTAFA TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DAVIDSON, JAMES TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DAVIDSON, JOYCE L SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 DAVIDSON, KEITH S ELECTRCL ENGR 3 4540 DAVIES, DAVID B TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5136 DAVIES, DAVID J TRANSP TECH 2 3460 DAVIES, JAMES B MAINT TECH 2 3059 DAVIES, JEFFREY A TRANSP ENG 4 5266 DAVILA, ANTHONY ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 DAVIS, ALLEN B MASTER 37.11 DAVIS, ANGELA M TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3818 DAVIS, BARBARA A WMS BAND 2 5285 DAVIS, BENJAMIN E STAFF CHIEF 37.26 DAVIS, CRAIG S ON-CALL DECK 18.23 DAVIS, DANIEL M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 DAVIS, DAVID A WMS BAND 2 5838 DAVIS, DAVID R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DAVIS, ERIC M MAINT TECH 1 2645 DAVIS, GARY S TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 DAVIS, GLENN A TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 DAVIS, GLENN H TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3818 DAVIS, JAMES E MAINT TECH 3 3376 DAVIS, JAYNE E WMS BAND 2 5896 DAVIS, JENNIFER L SECRETARY SR 2468 DAVIS, JOHN R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 DAVIS, JOSEPH L TRANSP ENG 3 4540 DAVIS, JOSEPH R CHIEF MATE 28.41 DAVIS, KATHLEEN B EMS BAND 5 8692 DAVIS, MEGAN E WMS BAND 1 4930 DAVIS, MIKEL J MAINT TECH 1 14.52 DAVIS, SCOTT TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DAVIS, SCOTT E WMS BAND 4 7791 DAVIS, STEVEN J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DAVIS, TODD MAINT TECH 1 2526 DAVIS, VERNON G MAINT TECH 2 3059 DAVIS, WALTER C EQUIP SHOP ASST 2911 DAVIS, WAYNE ALAN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DAVISON, ADAM K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DAVISON, TIMOTHY E TRN SYS TEC D 4540 DAY JR, RUSSELL C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DAY, CHERYLL A TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 DAY, GARY A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 DAY, VERNON G VES PROJ ENG 6260 DAYTON, KEVIN J WMS BAND 4 8436 DBAIBO, NABIL T WMS BAND 2 5666 DE BOER, TRENT KYLE TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4216 DE BOLT, HAROLD F WMS BAND 4 7637 DE BORD, WILLIAM H MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 DE CARO, PATRICK J TRANSP TECH 2 3460 DE FRIES, DENNIS L WMS BAND 3 6846 DE GOLIER, DAVID E TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 DE GOLIER, JOSEPH ED MAINT TECH 1 2775 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL ARCHITECT 2 5266 DE LEON, RENATO L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DE STE CROIX, BARBA TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DE VERE, GLENNIS J FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 DE VOL, JOSEPH WMS BAND 2 5610 DEAN, DAVID N TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DEAN, JAY KELLI TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DEAN, JOHN L TRN SYS TEC C 4322 DEARDORF, RAYMOND G WMS BAND 3 7124 DEASY, MICHAEL SEAN INFO TEC APP S 4 3727 DEATS, JASON T MAINT TECH 2 3059 DEBAUW, TIMOTHY E ON-CALL DECK 18.23 DEBORD, JUSTIN J MAINT TECH 1 13.87 DECARUFEL, STEVEN INFO TECH S S 3 4115 DECELLE, JAMES E CUST SVS SPEC 2 2170 DECINO, DALE D TRANSP TECH 2 3134 DECKER, BOB PAUL EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 DECKER, RUTH A TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5015 DECKERT, DOUGLAS L INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 DECROUPET IV, PETER TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DEDERER, GYWNNE C TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 DEDINSKY, MARTIN S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DEEDE, DAVE TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DEEMER, LAWRENCE MAINT SUPRV 3916 DEER, CONSTANCE A TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 DEER, RANDALL OLIVER TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 DEETER, GUSTAV P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DEFFENBACHER, JON D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DEGENHART, MARK A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DEGOOYER, MATTHEW C TRANSP ENG 1 3818 DEGRAAF, ANDREW A CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 DEGROAT, JOSEPH F TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DEHLE, ROBERT E MAINT TECH 1 2526 DEL GIUDICE, O NEILL OILER 20.42 DELANEY, DANIEL J OILER 20.42 DELANEY, JOHN J MAR OP WTCH SUPV 4013 DELANGE, EVELYN C FISCAL TECH 2526 DELAY, JODELLE E TRANSP ENG 2 2161 DELGADO, HAROLD L MAINT TECH 2 3059 DELIO, DEBRA A TRANSP TECH 2 3291 DELIZ, DENNIS M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 DELLI, RAHIM F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DELLINGER, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 DELLINGER, TODD M TRANSP TECH 2 2841 DELWAR, MURSHED TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 DEMARIS, GEORGE E MAINT TECH 2 2911 DEMESTRE, DARYL R TRANSP TECH 3 3916 DEMOPOULOS, MICHAEL ON-CALL DECK 18.23 DEMORY, ROBERT M TRANSP TECH 3 3637 DEMOTT, RAYMOND T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DEMPSEY, BRUCE T WMS BAND 2 5666 DEMPSEY, KENNETH A MAINT TECH 3 3376 DEMPSEY, RICHARD E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DENISON, JACK M MAINT TECH 1 13.87 DENNIS, CLIFTON G MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 DENNIS, PEGGY J MAINT TECH 2 3059 DENNIS, THOMAS J CHIEF MATE 28.41 DENUNE, DANA JOE SHIPWRIGHT 21.84 DESDIER, MARK J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 DETHLEFS, SUZANNA J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DETILLIAN, WADE L R OF W AGNT 3 3291 DEVINE, BRAD E TRANSP TECH 3 3818 DEWITT, CRAIG M MAINT TECH 2 3215 DEWITT, JIMMIE L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DEXTER, JILL E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DHALIWAL, JARNAIL S BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 DIAL, WILLIAM M MAINT TECH 1 2413 DIAS, BRYAN K TRANSP ENG 4 5266 DIAZ, JULI DEE ROSE TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3549 DIAZ, ROBERTO T FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 DIBERT, BRUCE ERLEN WMS BAND 2 6259 DIBERT, JODIE LEE TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DICKAMORE, DEAN E MAINT TECH 1 13.87 DICKEY, MARIE A HUM RES CNSLT AS 16.73 DICKINSON, GARY W MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 DICKINSON, WILLIAM BRIDGE TENDER 2911 DICKSON, JODY PHILLI TRANSP TECH 2 3291 DICKSON, JOHN T OS 18.23 DIEP, HOWARD T WMS BAND 2 6259 DIETRICH, KARL J MAINT TECH 2 3059 DIETRICH, THOMAS INFO TECH S S 4 4771 DIETZ, BENJAMIN W EMS BAND 1 5181 DIETZ, KERMIT TRANSP TECH 3 3916 DIETZWAY, DUSKA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DIGGLE, TIM W MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 DILLARD, STEVEN L TRAF SY OS IN-TR 2911 DILLEY, DOYLE G WMS BAND 2 5838 DILLON, THOMAS G TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DING, XIAO J TRANSP TECH 2 3134 DINGES, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DINGUI, ROBERT F MAINT TECH 2 3059 DINNEEN, SUSAN M OFFICE ASST LD 2586 DINNETZ, STANLEY P TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DINSMORE, RALPH A RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 DINSMORE, SCOTT C ASST ENGINEER 25.54 DIORIO, MARIO MAINT TECH 1 2526 DISETH, BARRY M TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 24.84 DISETH, MELISSA S OFF SUPP SUPV 2 3059 DISETH, VERONICA L WMS BAND 3 7562 DITCH, TIMOTHY D MNT SUP,FLOAT BR 4771 DIVEN, MICHAEL P OS 18.23 DIVINA, MARC C MAINT TECH 2 3059 DIZON, DANILO S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DIZON, JULY N TRN SYS TEC C 4322 DO, DUKE H WMS BAND 2 5391 DO, VAN MY TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DOAN, THANH T TRANSP ENG 1 3727 DOANE, DEBORAH K R OF W AGNT 3 4013 DOANE, KENNETH S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DOANE, PHILIP L MAINT TECH 1 2645 DOBBINS, BRIAN L WMS BAND 2 6259 DOBELL, DEREK R INFO TECH S S 1 3291 DOBER, RICHARD W MAINT TECH 2 3059 DOBISCH, FRANK ANDRE TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DOBSON, KENNETH L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DOBSON, PHILIP H INFO TECH S S 3 4115 DOBYNS, THOMAS J TRN SYS TEC C 4322 DODD, ALICE ROSE TRANSP TECH 3 3916 DODDS, ALBERTA J TRANSP TECH 2 3460 DODGE, BRENT W MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3215 DODGE, CLARK E STAFF CHIEF 37.26 DODGE, RODNEY L ON-CALL DECK 18.23 DODRILL, CHRIS S TRN SYS TEC B 4115 DODRILL, DALE H MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 DODSON, JERALD E BR ENG 5 5813 DODSON, WILLIAM D OILER 20.42 DOLAN, JACOB B MAINT TECH 2 3059 DOLE, PAUL E R OF W AGNT 3 4653 DOMINGO, NOEL C EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 DOMKE, HARALD G ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 DOMKE, JEANENE M OS 18.23 DONAHOE, SUSAN MARIE INFO TEC APP S 3 4322 DONAHUE, JEFFREY J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DONAHUE, JOHN P TRANSP ENG 4 4540 DONALD III, WILLIAM TRANSP TECH 2 3460 DONALDSON, EMMANUEL ON-CALL DECK 15.5 DONALDSON, JEFFREY D TRANSP TECH 3 3818 DONALDSON, WAYNE H WMS BAND 2 6259 DONBERGER, PATRICK F MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 DONK, THEO MAINT SUPRV 3916 DONLEY, ELIZA A TRANSP TECH 2 3460 DONNELLY, BRIAN N ASST ENGINEER 25.54 DONNELLY, MARY M OS 18.23 DOOLEY, STEVE ALLAN BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 DOOLIN, JEANNE R TRANSP TECH 2 3460 DOPITA, JOY L SEC ADMIN 2645 DORGAN, JAMES P BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 DORMAN, DAVID R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 DORNFELD, MICHAEL J WMS BAND 2 6136 DORNING, GARY R TRANSP TECH 2 3215 DORNSIFE, RALPH J BRIDGE ENG 7 7083 DORROUGH, ANTHONY L TRANSP TECH 2 3460 DORSETT, CHARLES N INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 DOTSON, ROBERT K TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DOTSON, WAYNE E WMS BAND 2 5666 DOTY, BEVERLY J FISCAL TECH 2468 DOUGHERTY, LESLEY G ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 DOUGHERTY, LINDA K MAINT SUPRV 3916 DOUGLAS, DENENE R FISCAL TECH 1263 DOUGLAS, JOHN H VES PROJ ENG 6260 DOUGLAS, SHERRI L SECRETARY SR 2148 DOUSSETT, GEORGE K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DOUST, CYNTHIA M BRIDGE TENDER 2775 DOW, ROBERT D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DOWLING, PAT THOMAS SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3376 DOWLING, PATTIE J ON-CALL DECK 20.49 DOWNEY, EILEEN C SECRETARY SR 2586 DOWNING, ROLAND O FERRY OPER ASST 2775 DOWNS, CATHY J WMS BAND 2 5285 DOWNS, NICK M SHIPWRIGHT 21.84 DOYLE, PETER A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DOYLE, ROB C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DRAKE, DEVON E FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2526 DREBICK, KAREN A FINANCIAL ANAL 1 3059 DREHER-BENNETT, M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 DREISBACH, PAUL TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 DROWNS, TERRY W TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 DRYE JR, JOHN N WMS BAND 3 7562 DU BOIS, DENIS R VES PROJ ENG 6260 DUBB, KENNETH E WMS BAND 1 5181 DUBIGK, RANDY J TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 DUBOIS, LESLIE J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DUBY, PAUL S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DUDLEY, HARRY H ADM BD PILOT COM 36.88 DUDLEY, PEGGY RAE OILER 20.42 DUFF, DENNIS B TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 DUFFETT, SEAN PATRIC TRANSP ENG 1 3916 DUFFY, ARDEN E TRANSP TECH 1 2984 DUFFY, BRIAN MAINT TECH 1 14.52 DUFFY, DENNIS M WMS BAND 2 6259 DUFFY, THOMAS R RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 DUGO, CHRISTOPHER V ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 DUKES, THERESA K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DUMLAO, BASILIO F FINANCIAL ANAL 4 4115 DUMPERT, CHAD M INFO TECH S S 5 5266 DUNBAR, DACIA ALOHA OFFICE TRAINEE 1958 DUNCAN, DONALD E ASST ENGINEER 25.54 DUNCAN, GLENN J STAFF CHIEF 37.26 DUNCAN, JEFFREY L OILER 20.42 DUNHAM, SCOTT E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 DUNJIC, DANIELE A TRANSP ENG 1 3727 DUNKIN, MARK L E MAINT TECH 2 3059 DUNMORE, KAREN V TRANSP ENG 1 3916 DUNN JR, RONALD C ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 DUNN, JOHN WILLIAM R WMS BAND 3 6259 DUNN, KIM K WMS BAND 1 5181 DUNN, TERRY G TRANSP TECH 3 3916 DUNNAGAN, CYNTHIA SEC SUPV 3059 DUNSTER, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP ENG 2 3818 DURRIN, STEPHANIE R SEC ADMIN 2645 DURST, GARY R MAINT SUPRV 4322 DUTTON, RUSSELL J EQUIP MECH 2 3727 DUVALL, CHERI L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 DUYUNGAN, WILLIAM E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 DYCK, JENNIFER R SEC ADMIN 15.2 DYE, DAVID L EMS BAND 5 9892 DYER, ALAN EUGENE WMS BAND 4 7869 DYER, ROBERT M WMS BAND 4 8270 DYK, CURTIS W EQUIP MECH SUP 1 3916 DYKSTRA, LARRY A INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 DYSON, LAIRD A EQUIP MECH 2 3727 DYSON, TRACY S REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 EAKES, DEBORAH L ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 EAKES, PATRICK E OS 18.23 EAKINS JR, ROBERT L STAFF CHIEF 37.26 EAKMAN, PATRICK M MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 EARL, JOSHUA H TRANSP ENG 1 3818 EARLEY, FRANK E MAINT TECH 2 3059 EARLSCOURT, MARY K FISCAL TECH 2526 EAST, RUSSELL WMS BAND 4 8692 EASTERDAY, DOUGLAS W MACHINIST 21.84 EASTERLIN, DAWNA M INFO TECH S S 1 3376 EASTHAM, JIM MAINT TECH 2 3059 EASTMAN, JAMES S WMS BAND 3 7339 EASTMAN, MARK S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 EATON, DALE E EQUIP MECH 1 3549 EATON, DOUGLASS F ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 EBEL, THOMAS H MAINT TECH 2 3376 EBERHARD, JAMES K ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 EBERLE, DANIEL J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ECCLES, BRADLEY L RELIEF AB 20.49 ECHOLS, AMY M WMS BAND 1 5181 ECKERT, DAVID W MAINT TECH 2, BR 3727 ECKERT, JONATHAN L MAINT TECH 1 2526 ECKLER, RANDOLPH C CHIEF MATE 28.41 ECKLER, SHANNON LW TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 ECKLUND, KYLE J TRANSP TECH 2 3215 ECKLUND, MARGARET A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ECKSTROM, BRIAN R WMS BAND 2 6322 EDGE, PAMELA B TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 EDGINGTON, THOMAS A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 EDLER, DAVID L MAINT TECH 1 2526 EDMONDS, DARRELL W HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 EDVARDSEN, MARK E ON-CALL DECK 18.23 EDWARD, JACK B TRANSP ENG 2 4322 EDWARDS, CHRISTINE A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 EDWARDS, DAVID L WMS BAND 2 6259 EDWARDS, DONNA R INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 EDWARDS, GAYLE A OFFICE ASST 1727 EDWARDS, JAMES D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 EDWARDS, MARK A ON-CALL DECK 18.23 EGAN, BRIAN G MAINT TECH 2, BR 3727 EGASHIRA, ALAN YUKIO OS 18.23 EGOLF, RICHARD W TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 EHL, LARRY K EMS BAND 3 6983 EHLERS, JOHN W TRN SYS TEC C 4322 EHLERS, JOSEPH W SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3215 EHLERT, DANIEL J EQUIP MECH 2 3727 EHRESMANN, CHRIS F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 EICHER, JILL M SECRETARY SR 2526 EICHHORN, JOHN M FINANCIAL ANAL 1 14.52 EIDSMOE, NANCY A HEALTH/SFTY SUPV 22.93 EIK, LARRY L WMS BAND 3 7562 EIRICH, KATHLEEN R TRANSP ENG 1 3637 EITEMILLER, DOUGLAS TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3727 EKENBERG, DAVID G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ELDER, GREGORY S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ELDRED, DOUGLAS T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ELDRED, KATHARINE D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ELDRIDGE, MARK R R OF W AGNT 4 4888 ELINE, DAPHNE ANN SECRETARY 2793 ELLEFSON, STEVEN E EQUIP MECH 1 3376 ELLEY, GORDON K MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 ELLING, MICHELLE L WMS BAND 1 4784 ELLINGSEN, LINDA K SECRETARY SR 2586 ELLIOTT, ALAN MAINT TECH 1 13.87 ELLIOTT, PHILLIP J MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 ELLIOTT, ROBERT E CHIEF MATE 28.41 ELLIOTT, ROBERT W OILER 20.42 ELLIOTT, STEVE A RADIO OPERATOR 11.52 ELLIOTT, WILLIAM M WMS BAND 2 6259 ELLIS, GEORGE W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 ELLIS, JERRY A EMS BAND 4 7487 ELLIS, MARK L WMS BAND 2 6075 ELLIS, MICHAEL D TRANSP ENG 4 5266 ELLIS, SHERRI L SEC SUPV 3059 ELOHEIMO, ELIZABETH TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ELSEY, PAUL G HUM RES CNSLT 4 4771 ELSTON, GERRY D NAVAL ARCH 2 5531 ELVIN, JAMES R WMS BAND 2 5285 EMANUEL, T L NICOLE HUM RES CNSLT 2 3727 EMBREY, ROBERT F ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 EMERICH, LORNA G TRANSP TECH 3 22.51 EMERICK, SCOTT J MAINT TECH 2 3059 EMERSON, TODD J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 EMERY, SCOTT J STAFF CHIEF 37.26 EMME, CHAD P EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 EMMONS, CHARLEEN L FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2841 EMRY, ROBERT A R OF W AGNT 4 4540 ENDERS, MATTHEW T TRANSP ENG 5 5266 ENDRES, BRIAN T TRANSP ENG 1 3727 ENEVOLDSEN, JOHN R SHIPWRIGHT 21.84 ENFIELD, CAROL ANN OS 18.23 ENG, LORENA E EMS BAND 5 9135 ENG, MICHAEL R TRANSP ENG 1 3916 ENG, STANLEY C WMS BAND 2 6259 ENGEL, DENNIS L WMS BAND 2 6259 ENGELHART, DAVID J MAINT TECH 2 3215 ENGES, DANIEL E MAINT TECH 2 3059 ENGI, ERIC STEVE MAINT TECH 2, BR 3727 ENGLAND, TERRY L TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 ENGLE, KATHY M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ENGLES, MIKE D MAINT TECH 2 3059 ENGLISH, KEVIN G TRANSP TECH 3 3916 ENGLISH, MARY C HUM RES CNSLT AS 2984 ENGLISH, NANCY L SEC SUPV 3059 ENGLISH, TAYEBEH NAI INFO TEC APP S 4 4540 ENGMAN, KATHLEEN A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 ENGSTROM, FRED E VSO 37.11 ENGSTROM, JODY M TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 ENLOW, JAMES S EQUIP MECH SUP 2 4115 ENRICO, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP ENG 4 5266 ENSLEY, LLOYD WM TRANSP ENG 4 30.26 ENSLEY, MARK E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ENTROP, MISTY S OFFICE ASST 10.5 ENTSMINGER, GLENDA M TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4216 EPPERSON, CHARLES E TRANSP ENG 3 4322 ERDAHL, MICHAEL INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 ERICKSON, CHRISTIAN MAINT OPER SUPT 4216 ERICKSON, DALE R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 ERICKSON, DARRYL H MAINT TECH 2 3059 ERICKSON, DAVID E WMS BAND 4 7714 ERICKSON, RODNEY P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ERICKSON, SHAIN M MAINT TECH 2 3059 ERICKSON, TIMOTHY D WMS BAND 3 7124 ERICKSON, VICKIE E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ERICKSON, WAYNE A MAINT TECH 2 3059 ERLAND, STEPHEN R VSO 37.11 ERNSTROM, LESLIE D TRANSP ENG 2 4115 ERSPAMER, WILLIAM L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 ERVIN, KARMEL K R OF W AGNT 1 2984 ERWIN, DAVID E TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 ESCUDE, LAURA M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 ESLICK, NATHAN R MAINT TECH 2 3059 ESLICK, SUSAN M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 ESS, MARJORIE JEAN OS 18.23 ESTEP, ALAN S TRANSP TECH 2 3460 ESTES, ROBERT V PA - MAINT DEPT 3221 ESTES, STUART COOMBS INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 ESTEY, STACY L MAINT TECH 2 3059 ESTLICK, MARK R OS 18.23 ESTRADA, PAUL S TRANSP TECH 3 3916 ESTUS, ZOE E GRAPH DSGNR 2 3460 ETIENNE, SEM TRANSP ENG 1 3916 ETZKORN, MICHAEL L OS 18.23 EUSSEN, MARTIN J FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4540 EVANS, DAVID C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 EVANS, ERIC V MAINT TECH 2 3059 EVANS, JAMES M TRANSP TECH 3 3916 EVANS, JOHN T TRAF SY OS IN-TR 13.87 EVANS, MICHAEL K MAINT SUPRV 3916 EVANS, PAUL D BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 EVANS, STEVEN G TRN SYS TEC B 4115 EVANS, TOM C MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 EVERETT, ANDREW TODD INFO TEC APP S 3 4322 EVERETT, RONALD R TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 EVERETT, STEVEN A TRAF SY OS IN-TR 2911 EVERETT, SUSAN L WMS BAND 3 7339 EWING, JOFFRE N MAINT TECH 1 14.52 EWING, WILLIAM J RLIEF SUPERVISOR 26.56 EYCHANER, PAULINE J TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 EZELL, JUDY A REST AREA ATT-TR 2148 EZEOKEKE, KENNETH O TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FA, MAS TE OFFICE ASST SR 2468 FACKLER, ETHEL L ELEC PARTS SPEC 2645 FADDEN, DAVID A MAINT TECH 2 3059 FADEL, DAVE W TRANSP TECH 3 3916 FAECHNER, CHEL L MAINT TECH 2 3059 FAGERNES, MICHAEL OD STAFF CHIEF 37.26 FAGLEY, MICHAEL L MAINT TECH 2 3059 FAHNING, JANICE L WMS BAND 2 5666 FAHOUM, ZAFER Y BR ENG 5 5813 FAIRBROOK, MERRITT MAINT TECH 1 2775 FAKKEMA, ROBERT J MAINT TECH 1 2413 FALKOWSKA, WIESLAWA TRANSP TECH 3 3637 FALLAHI, ALI A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FALLEEN, JOHN A TRN SYS TEC C 4322 FALLQUIST, MARK A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 FALTER, DAVID E ARCHITECT 2 5266 FANCHER, THOMAS W MAINT TECH 2 3059 FANNING, LEE G TRANSP ENG 2 3916 FANT, DERRICK L OS 18.23 FARIVAR, FARZAN R OF W AGNT 4 4540 FARLEY, KENNETH A ASST ENGINEER 25.54 FARLEY, KIMBERLY A WMS BAND 3 6644 FARLEY, RUSSELL J HUM RES CNSLT AS 2984 FARMER, DAVID C ON-CALL DECK 18.23 FARMER, FRED MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FARMER, ROBERT W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 FARMER, TIM EQUIP MECH 2 3549 FARNSWORTH, DAVID E WMS BAND 3 6644 FARRAR, BRIAN E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FARRAR, O DAVID TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 FARRELL, KELLY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FARRELL, WILLIAM E MAINT TECH 1 2645 FARRIS, JAMES P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FAST, DONALD R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FAUCHER, MARC TRANSP TECH 2 3059 FAULL, JOHN M MAINT TECH 3 3376 FAULL, ROBERT J MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3549 FAUST, GREGORY J SECOND MATE 25.62 FAWAD, NASRATULLAH TRANSP TECH 2 16.33 FAY, TERRY WAYNE MAINT TECH 2 3059 FAYETTE, GAIL G TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 FEALY, NOLAN J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FEAR, MARK E MAINT TECH 2 3059 FEASTER, VICTORIA A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 FEATHERSTONE, ROBERT TRANSP ENG 3 4322 FEE, RUSSELL T VSO 37.11 FEIDER, GEORGE R MAINT TECH 2 3059 FEIL, JOSEPH A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FEIN, TINA H OS 18.23 FEISLEY, JAMES R TRANSP TECH 3 3916 FEITEN, JAMES M REST AREA ATT-TR 1177 FELDMAN, ROBERT D CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 FELICIANO, MARIVIC G PAYROLL ASST 3 3071 FELIX, GILBERT TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FELKE, SHERRY A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FENK, JOSEPH F ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 FENNELL, DAVID E OFF SUPP SUPV 3 3291 FENSTERMACHER, EARL WMS BAND 3 6846 FENTON, LONNIE W MAINT TECH 2 3059 FERDERER, GARY L MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 FERDERER, WAYNE T MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 FERGERSON, JOHN I ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 FERGUSON, ANITA A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 FERGUSON, BARBARA A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 FERGUSON, BRADY R OILER 20.42 FERGUSON, DANIEL TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 FERGUSON, JOHN A ON-CALL DECK 18.23 FERGUSON, ROBERT J TRANSP TECH 2 3291 FERLUGA, ERIC J BRIDGE ENG 2 4115 FERNALD, DAVID A MAINT SUPRV 3727 FERREIRA, JOSEPH J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FERREL, ERIK W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 FERRIER, PAUL A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FETTERLY, JAMES C TRANSP TECH 3 3727 FIBER, GARY P TRN SYS TEC C 4322 FICCO, DOUGLAS P WMS BAND 4 7948 FIDGEON, MATTHEW A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FIGG, GREG J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 FIGONE, LORI A TRANSP ENG 2 4115 FIMAN, ALICE L PUB INFO OFF 2 2532 FINCH, DWIGHT ALLEN MAINT TECH 2 3059 FINCH, MARK B WMS BAND 3 6449 FINDLEY, JAMES B TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FINDLEY, MINDY A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 FINK, EVAN WADE MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FINLEY, DANIEL D MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3059 FINLEY, GERRI L INFO TECH S S 4 4771 FINNEY, DENNIS H ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 FIROUZI, AL R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FIROUZI, REZA JOHN TRANSP TECH 2 3134 FISCHER, JOHN P OS 18.23 FISH, SAM INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 FISHER, ADAM BRIAN TRANSP TECH 2 3460 FISHER, BRADLY G TRANSP ENG 1 3460 FISHER, IAN DIEDRICH ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 FISHER, KENNETH L MAINT TECH 2 3059 FISHER, MICHAEL W OILER 20.42 FITZGERALD, RAYMOND MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FITZGERALD, SAM E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FITZHUGH, BRAD D MAINT TECH 2 3059 FITZPATRICK, DANIEL CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 FLANDERS, CHRISTOPHE BRIDGE TENDER 2911 FLANIGAN, DAVE E MAINT TECH 2 3059 FLANIGAN, DONALD E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FLANIGAN, ROBERT S CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 FLANIGAN, ROY T ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 FLEETWOOD, MICHAEL T CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 FLEMING, BERNIE JMW TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 FLEMING, GREGORY A MAINT TECH 2 2911 FLEMING, MICHAEL S WMS BAND 2 5285 FLEMING, ROBERT TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FLEMING, TRACI L TRANSP ENG 2 4115 FLETCHER, CHARLES M INFO TECH S S 5 5266 FLETCHER, DEBORAH A SECRETARY SR 2586 FLETCHER, FRANK W TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 FLETCHER, ROBERT J WMS BAND 2 4246 FLETCHER, SUSAN KAY TRANSP ENG 1 3134 FLOCK, RONALD E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FLORES, CANDICE L TRANSP TECH 2 3376 FLORES, ENRIQUE JR OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 FLOYD, DANNY LEE WMS BAND 2 6322 FLOYD, DONALD E EQUIP MECH 1 3549 FLOYD, PATRICIA L OS 18.23 FLUE, LARRY R EQUIP MECH 2 3727 FLYNN MAHAFFEY, K A WMS BAND 1 4784 FLYNN, MARK R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 FLYNN, TIM A INFO TECH S S 5 5266 FLYNN, TIM J MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3059 FOCKE, THEODORE W TRANSP ENG 4 5266 FOISTER, LARRY A SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 FOISY, MICHAEL A INFO TECH S S 4 4428 FOISY, MYRIA J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 FOLEY, MICHAEL J FL SAF COORD-WSF 4540 FOLEY, PATRICIA ANN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FOLEY, RISA L R OF W AGNT 2 3291 FOMICH, MATTHEW TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 FONG, CHI-WAH ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 FONTAINE, JEANNE P TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 FOOTE, NEIL A BRIDGE ENG 2 3727 FORBIS, LESLIE TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FORBIS, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 5 5813 FORD, ANNE COURNOYER WMS BAND 2 5610 FORD, BILL I WMS BAND 3 7562 FORD, BRIAN D SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.84 FORD, COLLEEN K TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 FORD, DELIA E OS 18.23 FORD, DWIGHT A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 FORD, KEVIN J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FORDJOUR, KWADWO O WMS BAND 3 6644 FORDYCE, PHILIP A WMS BAND 3 7562 FORESMAN, GALE L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FORGETTE, JAMES ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 FORINASH, PAT J R OF W AGNT 3 4653 FOROE, STEVEN J ASST ENGINEER 25.54 FORRESTER, WILLIAM J OS 18.23 FORTE, DAVID J WMS BAND 2 5955 FORTIN, GLENYCE A TRANSP ENG 1 3549 FORTNER, KENNETH L FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4540 FORZA, PATRICK J TRANSP ENG 4 5266 FOSMO, JUDITH A ASST ENGINEER 25.54 FOSS, JAMES P PROJ TM AG 26.56 FOSSETT, ROBERT M OFFICE ASST SR 2468 FOSTER, HAROLD J ON-CALL DECK 18.23 FOSTER, MARCO M WMS BAND 3 7339 FOSTER, SHIRLEY M TRANSP TECH 2 3460 FOUSHAY, DAVID L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 FOUTS, REBECCA D TRANSP TECH 3 3818 FOWLER, GLENN ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 FOWLER, JANET R ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 FOWLER, PHILLIP G MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FOWLER, THOMAS ON-CALL DECK 18.23 FOX, DEAN K MAINT SUPRV 3916 FOX, DUANE D TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 FOX, HOWARD TRN SYS TEC A 3215 FOX, KURT B EQUIP SHOP ASST 15.95 FRACZAK, THOMAS D STAFF CHIEF 37.26 FRAENZL, CLARE M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FRALEY, ALICE C EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3291 FRANCIS, HOLLY MARIE CONTRACTS SPEC 1 3376 FRANCIS, JOSEPH A OILER 20.42 FRANCIS, NEIL K TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FRANK, DAVID A TRN SYS TEC C 4322 FRANKLIN, JOY MARIE SAFETY OFF ASST 3291 FRANKS, PHILLIP DANA MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FRANZEN, RONALD P TRANSP ENG 2 4322 FRASIER, MYRNA L WMS BAND 2 6015 FRATI JR, WALTER C PIPEFITTER FORE 23.37 FRAZER, IANTHA L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 FRAZIER, JAY A EQUIP MECH 1 3549 FRAZIER-LACOY, DENES MAINT TECH 2 3059 FREDBACK, GARY J MASTER 37.11 FREDERICKS, KRISTIN TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4322 FREDERICKSON, DIANE INFO TECH TEC 1 2413 FREDRICKSON, KIRK A TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 FREDRICKSON, LEE D MACHINIST LEAD 22.93 FREDRICKSON, STEVEN INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 FREEMAN, BENJAMIN J MAINT TECH 1, BR 15.2 FREEMAN, OWEN G GRAPHIC DSGNR 1 1492 FREEMAN, PAUL M EQUIP MECH 1 3549 FREEMAN, PHILLIP J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 FREEMAN, SAMUEL R ASST ENGINEER 25.54 FREIBOTH, SCOTT A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 FRENCH, MARY E TRANSP ENG 4 5266 FREUDENSTEIN, ANGELA TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4216 FREY, DANIEL F TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FRICK, GEORGE J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FRICK, MITZI K TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FRIEDMAN, WILLIAM A OILER 20.42 FRISBY, JOHN W BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 FRITSCHEN, GENEVIEVE CHIEF MATE 28.41 FRITTS, DARYL J MAINT TECH 1 13.87 FROMBACH, DAVID N MASTER 37.11 FROSTAD, LAWRENCE L WMS BAND 2 5666 FRUCCI, MICHAEL A WMS BAND 3 7124 FRUCCI, VICKI L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 FRUDD, WAYNE V WMS BAND 1 4331 FRY, JOHN R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FRYE, MARK A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 FUCHS, STEVE WMS BAND 2 6259 FUDA, STEPHEN L REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 FULFS, CLIFFORD D MAINT TECH 1 2645 FULLER, PATRICK H WMS BAND 2 5391 FULLERTON, LUCY K WMS BAND 2 4737 FULLING, ROBERT B ASST ENGINEER 25.54 FULMER, BRETT M ASST ENGINEER 25.54 FULMER, FLOYD L ASST ENGINEER 25.54 FULTON, RONNIE D EQUIP MECH 1 3549 FULTS, JASON L OS 18.23 FUNG-CHEN PEN, JOHN TRANSP ENG 1 3916 FUNGE, FRED JAMES MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 FURER, AMIE C LABORER 11.25 FURLONG, FRANKLIN INFO TECH S S 5 5266 FURST, EDWARD A RELIEF CM 28.41 GAASLAND, JOHN M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GABEL, MARK J WMS BAND 2 5285 GABO JR, ALBERTUS A WMS BAND 2 6259 GADD, GREGORY L MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 GAFFKE, FAITH E OFFICE ASST SR 13.53 GAGE, LARRY T TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 GAGNON, SHANNON M FISCAL TECH 2526 GAINES, MARK A WMS BAND 3 6513 GALBAVY, JEFF G MAINT TECH 1 2526 GALBRAITH, WILLIAM E MAINT TECH 1 2413 GALE, ELIZABETH A FINANCIAL ANAL 2 2984 GALEGHER, KEVIN J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 GALINEC, BOZIDAR MAINT TECH 2 3059 GALL II, RAYMOND A MAINT TECH 2 3215 GALLAGHER, MICHAEL J WMS BAND 2 5666 GALLAGHER, PATRICK R BRIDGE ENG 1 3916 GALLANT, SETH J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3376 GALLINGER, GERALD WMS BAND 4 7948 GALLOP, MICHAEL R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GALLOWAY, DAN C REST AREA ATT-TR 2354 GALOVIC, GARY DANIEL WMS BAND 2 5285 GANNON, MICHAEL B RELIEF OILER 20.42 GARCIA, ERNEST R WMS BAND 2 5666 GARCIA, JOSE LUIS TRANSP TECH 3 3916 GARCIA, JOSE M MAINT TECH 2 3059 GARCIA, MANUEL F MAINT TECH 2 3059 GARCIA, MICHAEL L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 GARCZYK, ZBIGNIEW OILER 20.42 GARD, CHARLES RONALD ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 GARDENER, WAYNE A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 GARDINO, FRANK L PUB SPEC 2712 GARDNER, ERIN M TRANSP ENG 4 5015 GARDNER, NATHAN SILV TEMP A/E 25.54 GARDNER, WENDY N TRAF SYS OP SUP 3215 GARIBAY, PATRICIA OFFICE ASST SR 2148 GARLING, MICHAEL D PIPEFITTER 21.84 GARLINGTON, DAVID M WMS BAND 2 5285 GARMAN, MARTY D WMS BAND 2 6136 GARNER, JAMES C OS 18.23 GARRETT, FREDERICK T ELEC INSP TRANS 4428 GARRETT, NANCY I SEC SUPV 3059 GARRETT, ROBERT A MAINT TECH 1 2645 GARRISON, DOROTHY A SECRETARY SR 2586 GARRISON, JOHN R TRANSP TECH 3 3727 GARRITY, MARK NELSON TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4428 GARTMAN, MICHAEL E MAINT SUPRV 3916 GARVER, BOBBIE A SEC ADMIN 2984 GARVIN, B J TRANSP TECH 2 3134 GARZA JR, ELEAZAR MAINT TECH 1 13.87 GASCHE, DANNY C TRANSP ENG 3 4540 GASPAROVICH, BRANDIE MAINT TECH 2 3059 GASPAROVICH, ERNEST MAINT TECH 1 13.87 GASPEROWICH, JOSEPH ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 GAST, SCOTT W OILER 20.42 GASTON, JERRY M MAINT TECH 1 13.87 GATES, CLAUDE DANIEL WMS BAND 2 6259 GATES, DAVID R MAINT TECH 3 3376 GAUS, DAVID S OILER 20.42 GAUTAM, JYOTI TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2712 GEAR, MICHAEL ALONZO ELECTRICIAN 21.84 GEDDES, ROBERT T ASST ENGINEER 25.54 GEE, SANDRA KAY CUST INFO ASST 3071 GEER, BRUCE W MAINT TECH 2 3059 GEGOUX, CURTIS F WMS BAND 2 5666 GEIER, ELIZABETHE L TRANSP TECH 2 3460 GEIGER, KENNETH S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GEIGER, SHARON L SEC SUPV 3059 GELSLEICHTER, DAVID MAINT TECH 1 2645 GEORGE, CATHERINE L WMS BAND 3 7562 GERINGER, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GERKING, MATTHEW W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 GERMAIN, MARK A MAINT TECH 1 14.52 GERNHART, BART S WMS BAND 4 7948 GERSIB, RICHARD A TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 GERTJE, HENRY WMS BAND 2 5666 GERTSON, HARVEY G AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 4115 GERTSON, VALERIE D HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 GERWIG, JAMES F MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 GHADAMSI, ABDULFATTA TRANSP TECH 3 3637 GHEBREGHZABIHER, A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GIANG, HIEN TRANSP ENG 1 3549 GIANNUNZIO, KATHLEEN SECRETARY SR 1552 GIBBENS, JACOB N ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 GIBBENS, JASON M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GIBBON, MARY B BUYER 2 2927 GIBBS, BRIAN R MAINT TECH 3 3376 GIBBS, GLEN T WMS BAND 2 5666 GIBSON, GION E WMS BAND 2 6136 GIBSON, ROBERT C AVLCH CONTR SUPR 3818 GIBSON, SCOTT L FINANCIAL ANAL 2 2911 GIETZ, DALE W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GIFFIN, MARGARET M SEC SUPV 3059 GIFFORD, RICK F WMS BAND 3 6914 GIHRING, CELINE K TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 GILBERT, DANE D ELECTRICIAN 21.84 GILBERT, HARRISON L INFO TECH S S 3 3727 GILBERTS, DAVID D CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 GILBERTSON, SHAWN M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4115 GILCHRIST, LOIS ANN R OF W AGNT 3 4216 GILCHRIST, RUSSELL L MAINT TECH 1, BR 3376 GILDA, EDWARD A R OF W AGNT 4 4540 GILES, DAWN NICOLE TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 GILES, MELINDA A FINANCIAL ANAL 2 1688 GILES, RANDALL S WMS BAND 2 6259 GILK, CHAD M MAINT TECH 2 3059 GILL, PAMELA M OS 18.23 GILLESPIE, DONALD L SHIPWRIGHT LEAD 22.93 GILLIAM, ROY N MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 GILLIN, TONY B MAINT SUPRV 3916 GILLISPIE, LANCE L OFF SUPP SUPV 2 2911 GILMAN JR, LESTER C PIPEFITTER 21.84 GILSON, ALAN C WMS BAND 1 5029 GINIGER, JUDITH WMS BAND 4 8692 GINTER, NANCY L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GIRAUD, EDWARD L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GITCHELL, STEPHANNIE REST AREA ATT-TR 1027 GITCHELL, WILLIAM J MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3215 GJUKA, JOEL A TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4540 GLAD, RICHARD W TRANSP ENG 4 5266 GLADDEN, BRIAN L REST AREA ATT-TR 2354 GLADSJO, RUDY A MAINT TECH 2 3059 GLAS, BRIAN D TRANSP ENG 3 3817 GLASS, KIM L MAINT SUPRV 3916 GLASSBURN, BEVERLY R TRANSP TECH 3 3460 GLASSBURN, WILLIAM C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GLASSCOCK, KENNETH INFO TECH S S 4 4771 GLEASON, JAN A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 GLEASON, NORMAN L FERRY OPER 3376 GLEASON, SANDRA G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GLEAVES, DANIEL L INSP SPEC MARINE 5266 GLECKLER, RICHARD A WMS BAND 2 4881 GLEESON, JAMES P TRANSP TECH 2 3460 GLEICH, WAYNE CHARLE TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GLESSNER, LINN P MAINT TECH 2 3059 GLICK, MONIQUE TRANSP ENG 2 4013 GLIDDEN, RICK ALAN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GLIDEWELL, LEE E MAINT TECH 3 3376 GLONDO JR, ERNEST C MAINT TECH 2 2911 GLOOR, JEANNETTE SECRETARY SR 2586 GLOVER, LINDA SUSAN R OF W AGNT 3 4115 GNOSKE, KURT OKANE TRN SYS TEC B 3727 GOBLE, DAVID J MAINT TECH 1 15.95 GOCHE, CURTIS L MAINT TECH 2 3059 GODDARD, DAVID B STAFF CHIEF 37.26 GODINA, FRANK A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GODINA, TAMARA J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 GOEDGE, MARY SYLVIA TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GOFFNEY, FLOYD A CARETAKER 11.52 GOFORTH, WILLIAM T WMS BAND 2 33.89 GOLBEK, SCOTT WMS BAND 2 5666 GOLDEN, DAVID A BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 GOLDEN, MICHEAL MAINT SUPRV 3916 GOLDEN, TIMOTHY P WMS BAND 2 6136 GOLDENBERG, JOY H WMS BAND 1 27.77 GOLDIN, IVAN L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 GOLDSBY, GRANT A INFO TECH S S 5 5266 GOLDSTEIN, JASON R PHOTOGRAM 2 4540 GOLPHENEE, GREG TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GOLPHENEE, SHARON TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GOLSON, THEODORE J TRN SYS TEC C 4322 GOMES, LINDA D TRANSP TECH 3 3818 GONDER, EDMUND LEE TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 GONIA, CYNTHIA S INFO TEC APP S 2 3916 GONSETH, PAUL J WMS BAND 2 6259 GONZALES, ABE MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 GONZALEZ-VILLARPAN, TRANSP TECH 2 19.4 GOODRICH, CHRISTOPHE OS 18.23 GOODY, WILLIAM N MAINT TECH 1 14.52 GOOKSTETTER, JOHN E MAINT TECH 3 3376 GORDON, EILEEN G R OF W AGNT 4 4428 GORDON, FEATHER L OFFICE ASST 2100 GORDON, MICHAEL D ELECTRICIAN HLPR 14.2 GORDON, SHANNON JEAN PUB INFO OFF 2 3134 GORDON, TYLER M SECRETARY SR 2984 GORE, BETH A TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 GORE, STEPHEN W RELIEF CM 28.41 GORSETH, LINDA M HUM RES CNSLT 2 19.4 GORSKI, JERRY SIGN FABRICATOR 3215 GOSS, ELIZABETH KAY CARTOGRAPHIC TEC 13.53 GOSS, STEVE V R OF W AGNT 3 4216 GOSSET, RAY D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GOUDARZI, MANOUCHEHR TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GOUDARZI, MASOUD TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GOUDY, SUSAN K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GOUGH, DANIEL W MAINT TECH 1 14.52 GOULD, CHARLES J MAINT TECH 2 2911 GOULD, WILLIAM A WMS BAND 2 5666 GOUSSE, MICHAEL D TRN SYS TEC C 4322 GOVAN, ELLEN D INFO TECH S S 2 2154 GOW, BONNIE LAURA J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GOW, GARY DOUG MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 GOWAN, SCOTT W TRANSP ENG 1 3916 GOWER, ERIC TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 GRABHORN, ROBERT P INFO TEC S/A S 6 5531 GRACE, ARTIE OILER 20.42 GRADY, JOHN D PLANT MANAGER 2 3549 GRADY, KENNETH H EQUIP MECH 2 3727 GRAEBER, ROY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 GRAHAM, ANTHONY LEON SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.84 GRAHAM, EDWARD M OILER 20.42 GRAHAM, GREG A MAINT TECH 2 3059 GRAHAM, JACK R SEC ADMIN 2984 GRAHAM, JEFFERY TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GRAHAM, JOEY M MAINT TECH 1 2775 GRAHAM, STEPHEN C MAINT TECH 2 3059 GRAHAM, TERESA RAE SEC SUPV 3059 GRANADO, CATHERINE U EQUIP MECH 1 17.58 GRANBOIS, CALVIN L AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 4115 GRANDORFF, ROBERT D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GRANSTROM, DANIEL W OILER 20.42 GRANT, KERRY JOSEPH WMS BAND 2 6259 GRANT, TAMI D CONTRACTS SPEC 3 4216 GRANTHAM, JAMES D MASTER 37.11 GRANTHAM, JOEY A FISCAL TECH 2526 GRASSER, STEPHEN R SHOREGANG 21.57 GRASSETH, CARLA C TRANSP TECH 2 3460 GRAVES, BRUCE W TRANSP TECH 3 3916 GRAVES, KENNETH B TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GRAVES, VALERIE A INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 GRAY, DOROTHY J HUM RES CNSLT AS 2984 GRAY, EDWARD W MAINT TECH 1 14.52 GRAY, LAUREL HUM RES CNSLT 1 3215 GRAYBILL, KAY F HUM RES CNSLT 2 3727 GREATOREX, BENNY R INSULATION FORE 23.37 GREEN, DAN N TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GREEN, FAWN G REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 GREEN, FRANKLIN T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GREEN, JAMES D WMS BAND 2 5666 GREEN, RONALD E EQUIP MECH 1 3549 GREEN, STEVEN W TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 GREEN, THOMAS F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GREEN, WILLIAM H CARETAKER 2198 GREENE, WILLIAM C WMS BAND 3 8353 GREENHAGEN, ELIZABET TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 GREENLUND, LAWRENCE OILER 20.42 GREENWOOD, GEORGE B ASST ENGINEER 25.54 GREER, JASON R TRANSP TECH 3 3916 GREFSRUD, LEE A RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 GREGERSON, DEBORAH S R OF W AGNT 3 4653 GREGOIRE, JASON E INFO TECH S S 3 4115 GREGORIOS, JOHANNA J CHEMIST 3 4115 GREGORY, CHRISTA MAR OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 GREGORY, DEBRA L EMS BAND 3 6914 GREGORY, GENEE R OILER 20.42 GREGSON, RONALD W TRN SYS TEC C 4322 GREN, THERESA M WMS BAND 1 4784 GRESHAM, MARSHA N CLAIMS REP 2645 GRETTENBERG, JAMES R TRANSP ENG 3 4540 GRIBBIN, JEFFREY P TRANSP TECH 3 3916 GRIBNER, MICHAEL WMS BAND 2 6259 GRIESBAUM, ANDREW J MAINT TECH 2 3059 GRIFFEY, BARBARA J TRANSP ENG 2 4115 GRIFFIN, GRANT D BR ENG 5 5813 GRIFFIN, MELODEE REN STAFF AIDE 3221 GRIFFIN, TAMILEE INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 GRIFFIN, W SCOTT MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 GRIFFITH, DANIEL C TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 GRIFFITH, DON EMS BAND 3 6983 GRIFFITH, GREGORY R MASTER 37.11 GRIFFITH, ZACHARY B TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GRIGWARE, MICHAEL J TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 GRIMM, ROXANNE R OF W AGNT 2 3215 GRIMMETT, REBECCA LY MAINT TECH 2 3059 GRINNELL, ROY E WMS BAND 2 6136 GRIPP, MARK T OS 18.23 GRISS, FREDERICK D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 GRISWOLD, MATTHEW R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GROAT, RAYMOND E EQUIP MECH 1 3549 GROH, JAMES M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GROSTICK, JOHN L TRN SYS TEC C 4322 GROTH, DANA J MAINT TECH 2 3059 GROTH, KAREN I SEC ADMIN 2984 GROVE, JEREMY C MAINT TECH 1 2526 GRUBB, RICHARD L MAINT TECH 2 3059 GRUBER, JOHN J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 GRUENBERG, DANIEL J SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3215 GRUENBERG, STANLEY R SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 GRUGINSKI, DEAN H INFO TECH S S 2 3215 GRUGINSKI, LARRY J WMS BAND 2 6259 GU, RUILIANG TRANSP ENG 2 4216 GUAY, MICHELLE TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3818 GUBBE, JEFFREY P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GUERRERO, DAVID R OS 18.23 GUERRERO, ROBERT A WARSE WORKER 1 2354 GUERRERO, ROBERTO V MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 GUERTIN, DEBORAH A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 GUGICH, DAVID M TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 GUINN, NANCY TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GUINOTTE, GREG O INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 GUNDERSON, FRANKLIN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GUNDERSON, PAMELA E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GUNDERSON, RANDY J MAINT TECH 2 3059 GUNN, RICHARD S ELEC DESIGN ENGR 5531 GUNTER, JACK A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 GUNTER, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GUPTILL, TERRY ALAN TRN SYS TEC C 4322 GUROL, KAMURON D WMS BAND 3 7339 GURULE, GIL C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 GUSTAFSSON, MATS O EL COM SY TCH-FI 4322 GUTHRIE, DERRICK J MAINT TECH 2, BR 3549 GUTHRIE, RICHARD T MAINT TECH 2 15.2 GUTIERREZ, RICARDO P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 GUTTORMSEN, THOMAS E TRANSP TECH 2 3460 GUYANT, DAREN A FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4540 GUZMAN, JOSE S MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HAAG, GARY R MAINT SUPRV 3916 HAAPALA, STEVE L WMS BAND 2 5285 HACKFORD, JILL E MAINT TECH 2 3059 HACKWORTH, G CHAD TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HADDAWAY, BRENT J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 HADERLIE, GARY MAX TRANSP ENG 1 3916 HADFIELD, CINDY L HUM RES CNSLT 2 3727 HAEGER, KELLY N TRN SYS TEC B 3727 HAEGER, PENNY R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 HAFER, DAVID L INFO TEC APP S 3 4322 HAFFIE, TERESA L WMS BAND 2 6350 HAGBO, TRACY L INFO AGENT 19.07 HAGEDORN, JOHN D WMS BAND 2 5029 HAGEN, LOLA J ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 HAGEN, RONALD E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HAGERMAN, RICHARD R CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 HAGGLUND, ANNETTE J SEC SUPV 3059 HAGGLUND, DANIEL E TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 HAGGLUND, DAVID C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HAGLUND, SUSAN MARY TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 HAGSETH, GERALD A MAINT TECH 1 2526 HAHN, ARTHUR W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HAIGHT, DOUGLAS G WMS BAND 2 5666 HAIN, RANDALL A EMS BAND 5 9135 HAIR, ROGER BRUCE INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 HAIRSTON, ERIC R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HAKES, LYNN S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 HALEY, LOA DEE OS 18.23 HALL, CHRISTINE S SECRETARY SR 2468 HALL, CLIFFORD L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 HALL, KEVIN B TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HALL, PAMELA L OFFICE ASST SR 2303 HALL, ROBERT V MAINT TECH 2 3059 HALL, ROBYN SECRETARY SR 2586 HALL, TERENCE ALLEN BOILERMAKER 21.84 HALL, WARREN R MAINT TECH 2 3059 HALL, WILLIAM DAVID MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HALLEAD, GREGORY J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HALLER JR, ROBERT D TRANSP TECH 1 15.2 HALLFORD, MICHAEL G TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HALLOWELL, KEVIN E MAINT TECH 3 3376 HALLOWELL, ROBERT SC TRANSP TECH 2 2984 HALVERSON, ROBERT S MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 HALVERSTADT, STACEY WMS BAND 1 4930 HALVORSON, THOMAS EQUIP MECH SUP 1 3916 HALVORSON, THOMAS E TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 HALVORSON, TIM MAINT TECH 2 3059 HAMACHER, DAVID R IND HYGIENIST 3 4428 HAMBRICK, JUDITH ANN FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4540 HAMIL, JANICE K TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4115 HAMILTON, BROOKE A TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3376 HAMILTON, DAVID L CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 HAMILTON, JEFF W TRN SYS TEC C 4322 HAMITER, RICK D ASST ENGINEER 25.54 HAMLIN, DARRIN R MAINT TECH 2 3059 HAMLIN, SETH E OS 18.23 HAMMACK, EDMUND J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HAMMER, CHERYL ANN INFO TECH S S 3 24.84 HAMMER, KENNETH CHRI SR MARINE ENG 5136 HAMMER, MARK P WMS BAND 2 5666 HAMMERSMITH, SCOTT M MAINT TECH 3 3549 HAMMETT III, ROGER E CHIEF MATE 28.41 HAMMOND, DAVID A WMS BAND 3 6778 HAMMOND, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HAMMOND, MICHAEL D PHOTOGRAM 2 4540 HAMMOND, PAULA JO EMS BAND 5 10294 HAMRE, JAMES H WMS BAND 2 6015 HAMSTRA, JOHN B VSO 37.11 HANBEY, MATTHEW M HUM RES CNSLT 2 21.42 HANCHINAMANI, BENJAM WMS BAND 1 5029 HANCHINAMANI, NISHA PUB INFO OFF 3 3818 HANCOCK, CHAD E WMS BAND 3 6578 HANCOCK, LEEANN D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 HANCOCK, RAY K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HANDEL, LINDSEY L TRANSP ENG 2 4115 HANDI, OMER A TRANSP TECH 2 3460 HANDS, JEFF D ASST ENGINEER 25.54 HANEY, DEBORAH M SECRETARY FLOATE 2793 HANLEY, BRYAN P VSO 37.11 HANNING, WILLIAM H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HANSAN, ANTHONY E TRANSP ENG 4 30.26 HANSEN, ARNE E INFO TECH S S 5 5266 HANSEN, CRAIG P OS 18.23 HANSEN, ERIK G CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 HANSEN, ERIK M WMS BAND 2 5838 HANSEN, GREGORY A WMS BAND 3 6259 HANSEN, JACK L OILER 20.42 HANSEN, JON B INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 HANSEN, LAUREL L TRANSP TECH 2 3215 HANSEN, MARK GUIL MAINT TECH 2, BR 2911 HANSEN, PAUL M MAINT TECH 2, BR 3549 HANSEN, RICHARD P MAINT TECH 2 2911 HANSHEW, HAROLD M MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 HANSON, CARL E BRIDGE ENG 2 4322 HANSON, ELAINE S TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 HANSON, ERIC D TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HANSON, MICHAEL E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HANSON, SHAUNA M LABORER 2148 HANSON, SOPHIE-CHRIS TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 HANSON, STAN W MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 HANSON, THOMAS A TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6417 HANSON, WILLIAM E MASTER 37.11 HARDIN, RICK L TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4771 HARDING, JAMES REX W BRIDGE ENG 1 3637 HARDING, JOSEPH M MAINT TECH 3 3376 HARDWAY, PATRICIA J TRANSP TECH 2 3460 HARDY, STEFANI L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HARE, STEPHEN D RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 HARGER, ALAN E WMS BAND 2 6136 HARGRETT, CHARLES C OS 18.23 HARKEMA, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 4 5266 HARLESS, DIANNA L TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 HARLESS, KALEENA AUG ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 HARLESS, MATTHEW ROB ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 HARLOW, GREG R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HARMON, GAIL J R OF W AGNT 3 4428 HARMON, YOULAN M MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 HARPE, ROBERT GARY MAINT TECH 1 2645 HARPER, CAMERON J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HARPER, JONNY R DRIVER MAIL CARR 2249 HARPER, TANYA M FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2645 HARR, BRIAN P WMS BAND 2 5500 HARRINGTON, JENNIFER FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2526 HARRIS JR, JOHN H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HARRIS, BARBARA L OS 18.23 HARRIS, DAVID M REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 HARRIS, DONALD ALAN MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 HARRIS, HERTIS L TRADES HELPER 2468 HARRIS, JESSE O ENV TECH 2526 HARRIS, JONATHON A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HARRIS, MARTHA R TRANSP TECH 2 3460 HARRIS, ROBERT L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HARRIS, ROBERT W INFO TECH S S 5 5266 HARRIS, SUSAN L BRIDGE TENDER 2911 HARRIS, TIM E INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 HARRIS, TOM R TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HARRIS-HUETHER, SUSA WMS BAND 2 6015 HARRIS-MELBY, DONNA TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HARRISON, HAROLD W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HARRISON, PAUL D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HARRISON, RANDY L MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 HARRISON, TODD L WMS BAND 4 8270 HARRISON, TREVOR M MAINT TECH 1 2775 HARSHMAN, RONALD D MAINT TECH 2 3059 HARSTON, MARK B ELEC INSP TRANS 4428 HART, JOHN LESTER WMS BAND 2 6259 HART, PETER D ON-CALL DECK 18.23 HART, SCOTT R WMS BAND 2 5666 HARTILL, MARY J MAINT TECH 2 3059 HARTSELL, ROBINSON R TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 HARTSFIELD, ERIC J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HARTWELL, RICHARD S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HARVEY, CRAIG B MAINT SUPV, BR 4115 HARVEY, JAMES I TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HARVEY, JOHNNA K TRANSP TECH 2 3460 HARVEY, MARY E MAINT TECH 2 3059 HARVEY, THOMAS M TRANSP TECH 3 3376 HARVEY, WENDY A MAINT TECH 2 3059 HASAN, MOHAMMAD A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HASEL, TIMOTHY R OILER 20.42 HASH, ANDREW M TRANSP TECH 2 3134 HASH, KENNETH F TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 HASKELL, DAVID L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 HASKELL, TOD L FISCAL TECH 2198 HASLAM III, HARRY TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 HASSELBACH, BRIAN WMS BAND 2 5838 HASTINGS, JEFFERY K MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 HASTINGS, THOMAS A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 HASTINGS, THOMAS W RADIO OPERATOR 11.01 HATCH, BRIAN L CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 HATCH, CLAYTON M CHIEF MATE 28.41 HATCHER, KATHLEEN D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 HATCHER, LARRY MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HATFIELD, MAUREEN L INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 HATHAWAY, MAX E MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HATHAWAY, SUZANNE I SECRETARY SR 2327 HATTRICK, JAMES K ASST ENGINEER 25.54 HAUGNESS, LINDA MAINT TECH 1 3059 HAUKAP, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HAUKAP, JOSEPH M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HAUPT, CHARLES D EQUIP MECH 2 3727 HAUPT, MARK F R MASTER 37.11 HAUSDORF, DENNIS E ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HAUSDORF, JENNIFER L OS 18.23 HAUSDORF, RICHARD L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 HAUSENBUILLER, BEN R TRANSP TECH 2 3134 HAVERLY, MAYNARD L RELIEF CM 28.41 HAVLINA, JOEL F MAINT TECH 2 3059 HAWKES III, WILLIAM MAINT TECH 2 3059 HAWKEY, CAROLYN GAIL SEC ADMIN 2984 HAWKEY, ROBERT CHRIS OFFICE ASST 10.5 HAWKINS, JAMES W TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4115 HAWKINS, REBECCA TRANSP ENG 4 5266 HAWKINS, RICHARD E WMS BAND 2 5838 HAWKINS, ROBERT P TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HAY, KEITH J TRANSP TECH 2 3134 HAYDEN, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HAYDEN, MICHAEL T SHOREGANG 21.57 HAYDEN, PATRICK LABORER 11.8 HAYES, AVERY LEON TERM ATTD/WATCH 20.74 HAYES, GERALD D TRANSP ENG 3 5266 HAYES, PATRICK D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HAYES, RODNEY B MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 HAYMAN III, FLOYD B TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 HAYNAL, ALFRED D EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 HAYNER, TONY L INFO TECH S S 3 4115 HAYNES, ERIC A ASST ENGINEER 25.54 HAYS, CHARLES GREGG BRIDGE TENDER 2841 HAYS, DAVID MAINT TECH 2 2911 HAZEN JR, RICHARD G MAINT SUPRV 3916 HAZEN, CHARLES R MAINT TECH 3 3376 HAZZARD, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 2 3059 HEAGERTY, GARY A OILER 20.42 HEALE, KENNETH A TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4771 HEALY, LINDA S CONF SEC - DOT 3246 HEAP, O LYSLE WMS BAND 1 4246 HEARNE, JANICE A WMS BAND 1 23.22 HEATHMAN, KELLY EQUIP ANALYST 2 3818 HECKARD, RICHARD D EQUIP MECH 1 3549 HEDDEN, DAN J MAINT TECH 2 3059 HEDEN, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HEDGECOCK, MAX INFO TECH S S 2 3916 HEDINGTON, ROBIN L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 HEE, KEVIN W F TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HEGGE, WILLIAM S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HEGYI, ATTILA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HEGYI, MARIANNA E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HEGYI-ZARBACK, V SECRETARY SR 2586 HEIDE, ROBERT D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HEIDEN, CRAIG E TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HEIGL, JEROME F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HEIKKILA, DONALD G MAINT SUPRV 3916 HEIKKILA, RONALD D MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HEIL JR, EDGAR F MAINT TECH 3 3549 HEILMAN-SUAREZ, JULI TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HEIN, CANDANCE M WMS BAND 2 5029 HEINLEY, JOHN C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HEINOLD, LIONEL O WMS BAND 2 6259 HEINZE, MICHAEL W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HEITSTUMAN, DAVID M MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HEITZENRADER, RICH TRANSP TECH 2 3460 HEITZMAN, LINDA A INFO TECH S S 5 5266 HEIZENRADER, DAVID P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HELMANN, CRAIG T TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 HELVEY, RAYMOND G MAINT TECH 2 3059 HEMBURY, ERIC J TRANSP TECH 2 3460 HEMPHILL, MARGO TRANSP ENG 1 3727 HENAULT, ANDREA ELIS TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3916 HENDERSON, DANIEL D TRANSP TECH 1 17.15 HENDERSON, DONALD D TRANSP TECH 3 3215 HENDERSON, ELDON D TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 HENDERSON, JAMES C WMS BAND 2 5666 HENDERSON, R RENEE FISCAL TECH 2413 HENDERSON, RICK D TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5531 HENDERSON, RICKY K MAINT TECH 2 3059 HENDRICKS, ALLAN STE MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HENDRICKS, DENNIS P MAINT TECH 2 3059 HENDRICKS, DONALD R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 HENDRICKSON, ALAN J MAINT TECH 3 3376 HENDRICKSON, ALAN S SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3215 HENDRICKSON, DAVID A MAINT TECH 2 3059 HENDRICKSON, JO E ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 HENDRICKSON, M STAN TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 HENDRICKSON, RONALD MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HENDRIX, DEBORAH L INFO TECH S S 3 4322 HENDRIX, JAMES M MAINT TECH 2 3059 HENDRIX, JANET E ON-CALL DECK 20.49 HENDY, ALLEN T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HENKE, CORIE B TRANSP ENG 3 4540 HENKEL, JAYSON C MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3059 HENLEY, VERNON OILER 20.42 HENNESSY, ALBERT INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 HENNIGH, TOMMY G MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 HENNING, LYLE R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HENRIKSEN, CRAIG A OILER 20.42 HENRIKSEN, ERIK L OS 18.23 HENRIKSON, SCOTT W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HENRY, KIM C WMS BAND 4 7714 HENRY, MARK R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HENRY, RANDALL J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HENSELMAN, WILLIAM H WMS BAND 2 5780 HENSHAW, BRAD B EQUIP MECH 1 3059 HENSLEY, RICHARD G WMS BAND 2 6322 HEPLER, KEVIN C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HERDECK, JAMES M ASST ENGINEER 25.54 HERING, BRENDA LYNE ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HERKO, MICHAEL P OS 18.23 HERLAND, PERRY TRN SYS TEC C 4322 HERNANDEZ JR, ALEX MAINT TECH 2 3059 HERNANDEZ, ANTHONY R WMS BAND 2 5130 HERNANDEZ, PAUL G MAINT TECH 1 15.95 HERNANDEZ, ROBERT EQUIP MECH 2 3727 HERNANDEZ-GALLEGOS, OS 18.23 HERNDON, TERRY L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HERRERA, VICKI L TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 HERRINGTON, STACEY J FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3215 HERRMANN, ROGER D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HERRON, JOHN K MAINT TECH 2 3059 HERT, COREY N TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HERTH, NORMAN I R OF W AGNT 3 4653 HERYFORD, DANIEL L TRN SYS TEC C 4216 HERYFORD, JUSTIN W TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2841 HERYFORD, WILLIAM L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HERZ, GREGORY J CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 HERZOG, RICHARD H OILER 20.42 HERZOG, RONALD P ASST ENGINEER 25.54 HESS, RICHARD K INFO TECH S S 3 4322 HEUER, KEITH A MACHINIST 21.84 HEVENER, VIRGINIA L MAINT TECH 2 3059 HEWITT JR, JOHN H INFO TECH S S 5 5266 HEWITT, DONALD M TRAF SYS OP SUP 3727 HEWITT, LEE TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 HIATT, RACHEL R OFFICE ASST SR 2148 HICKEY, TERI A TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2841 HICKS, GEORGIA LYNN WMS BAND 1 4507 HICKS, PATRICK A MAINT TECH 1 0 HICKS, ROBERT A WMS BAND 1 4979 HICKS, WILLIAM E R OF W AGNT 4 4540 HIGBEE, RICHARD G TRANSP TECH 2 3460 HIGDON, KENNETH W MAINT TECH 3 3376 HIGGINS, FRANK BR ENG 5 5813 HIGGINS, JONATHAN P TECHNICAL WRITER 3291 HIGH, DAVID G ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HIGH, JEAN TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 HIGH, NOEL L EQUIP MECH SUP 2 4322 HIGHTOWER, CURTIS D SHEETMETAL LEAD 22.93 HILDEN, BRUCE M CHIEF MATE 28.41 HILL, BENNY L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HILL, CHRISTOPHER R TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HILL, CLINT L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HILL, DONNA M TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 HILL, DORI FINANCIAL ANAL 2 2984 HILL, JEFFREY ROBERT OILER 20.42 HILL, LYNNE M TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HILL, PEGGY R MAINT TECH 2 3059 HILL, RAYMOND C MAINT TECH 1 14.52 HILL, SUSAN M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HILL, THEODORE R WMS BAND 2 6136 HILLARD, KEITH L OS 18.23 HILLE, DENNIS K MAINT TECH 2 3059 HILLER, RONDA A HUM RES CNSLT AS 2841 HILLIARD, TIMOTHY M ENV PLANNER 4 4888 HILLS, DARWIN DEAN MAINT SUPRV 3916 HILLSMAN, EDWARD L TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 HILMES, BOBBY L WMS BAND 2 6259 HILSE, PAUL R FAC SVS COORD 2 3818 HILSINGER, GEORGE R WMS BAND 4 7714 HILTON, RYAN T INFO TECH S S 3 3376 HILTS, BRIAN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HINER, MICHAEL D TRANSP ENG 2 4216 HINES, PAUL T EQUIP MECH 2 3727 HINES, ROGER K TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HINKLE, KEVIN J MAINT TECH 2 3059 HINSON, LARRY E TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 HINZMANN, DOUGLAS W WARSE WORKER 2 2468 HIRASUNA, MILES K A INFO TECH S S 4 4428 HITCH, JANELLE C TRANSP ENG 3 3244 HITCHCOCK, DOUGLAS C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HITCHCOCK, LARRY E R OF W AGNT 4 4888 HITZKE, MARY ANN INFO TECH S S 2 3916 HITZKE, MELVIN A WMS BAND 2 6015 HIX, HAROLD N VES PROJ ENG 6260 HIX, JOHN G MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 HJELMESETH, DANIEL P TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HO, BAOTU D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HO, JOAO B WMS BAND 2 5666 HOBBS, JANET CLAIRE DEPT. COORD. 2793 HOBBS, THOMAS G ON-CALL DECK 18.23 HOCKETT, JAMES E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HOCKETT, JUDY M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 HOEINGHAUS, MICHAEL MAR OP WTCH SUPV 4013 HOEY, CLAUDIA JEAN INFO TECH S S 3 3818 HOFF JR, JOHN R EQUIP SHOP ASST 3134 HOFF JR, PAUL B OILER 20.42 HOFF, THOMAS E TRANSP TECH 3 3818 HOFFER, BARRY N EQUIP MECH 1 3549 HOFFMAN, CHARLES E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HOFFMAN, ELIZABETH A INFO AGENT 19.07 HOFFMAN, JAMES E GENERAL REPAIRER 14.18 HOFFMAN, MICHAEL R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HOFFMAN, MURRAY D STOREKEEPER 21.84 HOFFMAN, WALTER A SR TELECOM SPEC 4771 HOFTO, ERIK W ON-CALL DECK 18.23 HOGAN, BRION C TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HOGARTH, GLEN W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HOGG, GLORIA L FISCAL TECH 2526 HOHEISEL, GORDON F REST AREA ATT-TR 2053 HOHL, ERIK R ON-CALL DECK 18.23 HOKANSON, DAVID M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HOLBROOK, BLAIR S ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HOLBROOK, ROBERT K MAINT TECH 2 3059 HOLDAL, SHARI LYNN ON-CALL DECK 18.23 HOLDEN, DUANE B TRANSP ENG 2 4115 HOLDEN, SHERI KAYE OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 HOLDEN, WARREN G TRANSP TECH 2 3134 HOLDING, GARY G MAINT TECH 2 3059 HOLDREN, JOHN P TRANSP TECH 3 3637 HOLIGORES, LESLIE SECRETARY SR 2468 HOLLADAY-KRUGER, C OS 18.23 HOLLIS, RONALD W MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 HOLM, ELDON G MAINT TECH 2 3059 HOLMAN, CHAD D TRANSP TECH 2 3134 HOLMAN, DEAN P TRANSP ENG 4 5266 HOLMES, DANIEL E INFO TECH S S 1 2645 HOLMES, RAYMOND F MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 HOLMSTROM, CARL E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HOLSTINE, CRAIG E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 HOLT, CLYDE N MAINT TECH 3 3376 HOLT, RICHARD R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HOLTER, TANYA J WMS BAND 1 4552 HOLTERMANN, MICHAEL MAINT TECH 2 3059 HOLTTUM, MELVIN R EQUIP MECH 2 3727 HOLTZ, ASHLEE A TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2984 HOLYOAK, KIRK W WMS BAND 2 5666 HOLZE, TIMOTHY N TRN SYS TEC B 4115 HOLZINGER, CHARLES D RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 HONEYCUTT, DUANE H PLANT MANAGER 1 3549 HONEYCUTT, SHAUN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HONSINGER, DAVID A WMS BAND 2 6259 HOOD, JAMES A OS 18.23 HOOK, LARRY L WMS BAND 2 6136 HOOKER, BOB E WMS BAND 2 5666 HOOVER, JACQUELINE M TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HOOVER, ROBERT J TRANSP ENG 4 5266 HOPKINS, DONALD D MAINT SUPRV 3916 HOPKINS, ROBERT ALAN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HOPKINS, SALLY TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 HOPKINS, STEPHEN JOH MASTER 37.11 HOPKINS, TROY L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HOREY, MICHAEL B EQUIP MECH 1 3549 HORJES, JOHN W RELIEF AB 20.49 HORLACHER, KRAIG MAINT TECH 2 3059 HORMAN, JEAN M OFFICE ASST SR 2468 HORN, HARRY J WMS BAND 2 5285 HORTIN, KATHLEEN A R OF W AGNT 1 2841 HORTON, LYLE SEAN WMS BAND 2 5391 HORTON, MICHAEL W WMS BAND 3 7562 HORTON, RICHARD L INFO TECH S S 5 5266 HORTON, ROGER A MAINT SUPRV 3916 HORTON, ROGER E WMS BAND 3 7562 HORTON, TIMOTHY A TRANSP ENG 1 3549 HOSEK, LESLIE W TRANSP ENG 4 5266 HOSKINS, ERICK OS 18.23 HOSTETLER, TIMOTHY E TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 HOTOVITSKY, DAVID J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HOTTELL, RYAN R MAINT TRAINEE 1842 HOTZ, MARK LEONARD INFO TEC APP S 4 4013 HOUGEN, BRIANA L ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 HOUGEN, SAMUEL E ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HOUGHTON, KENNETH J ASST ENGINEER 25.54 HOULE, MAGAN M OFFICE ASST SR 1958 HOUSE, STEPHEN C INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 HOUX, RANOR W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HOVDA JR, JAMES R ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 HOVDA, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HOVDA, TONYALEE MARI TRAF SY OS IN-TR 2645 HOVDE, RICHARD P TRANSP ENG 4 5266 HOWARD JR, CHARLES E WMS BAND 4 9045 HOWARD, ALLEN C INFO TECH S S 5 5266 HOWARD, CHARLES K MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HOWARD, JAMES V SHIPWRIGHT 21.84 HOWARD, JEREMY J TRANSP ENG 1 3916 HOWARD, KEITH S MAINT TECH 1, BR 3059 HOWARD, MICHAEL G MAINT TECH 2 3376 HOWARD, MICHAEL R EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 HOWARD, RONALD DALE WMS BAND 4 7714 HOWARD, STEVEN M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HOWARD, THOMAS P TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 HOWARTH, ROBERT H OILER 20.42 HOWDEN, ROBERT JOSEP TRANSP ENG 4 30.26 HOWE, ERIK R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HOWE, FREDERICK A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HOWELL, ANDREA M INFO TEC APP S 2 3460 HOWELL, THOMAS W MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 HOWELL, THOMAS W SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3215 HOWSON, WILLIAM MAINT TECH 2 3059 HOY, PATRICK T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HOYOS, ROBERT A ELEC INSP TRANS 4428 HOYT JR, MERRILL V RELIEF AB 20.49 HOYT, HEATH MAINT TECH 2 1388 HSIEH, JEN-CHI BRDGE ENG 6 6417 HUA, HON T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HUBBARD, APRIL L OFFICE ASST SR 2468 HUBBARD, LONNY J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HUBER, CHRISTINA A TRANSP ENG 3 3578 HUBER, KARL W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HUBER-LUSK, SHANNON INFO TECH S S 3 2593 HUCK, GREG P MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 HUDAK, GARY E EQUIP SHOP ASST 2911 HUERTA, RONDA SEC SUPV 14.52 HUFFINGTON, REBECCA ON-CALL DECK 15.5 HUFFINGTON, WILLIAM OS 18.23 HUFFMAN, DALE M INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 HUFFMAN, JUDI INFO TECH S S 2 3727 HUGG, CHARLES S TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HUGHES, DONALD L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HUGHES, DONALD W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 HUGHES, LINDA J TRANSP ENG 4 5266 HUGHES, R WILLIAM MASTER 37.11 HUGHES, RICKY A OILER 20.42 HUGHES, SHIRLEY E WMS BAND 2 5285 HUGHES, STEVEN D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HUGUENIN, RANDALL L MAINT TECH 1 14.52 HULBERT, EARL D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HULBERT, JACE C MAINT TECH 2 3059 HULL, ALAN C WMS BAND 2 6322 HULL, MICHAEL T MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HULME, JOHN E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HULSE, THOMAS C TRANSP TECH 2 3460 HULTGREN, MICHAEL A TRANSP ENG 2 3916 HULZEBOS, PAUL PHOTOGRAM 2 4322 HUME-PONTIUS, T W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HUMMEL, MARY R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HUMPHREY, GEORGE C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HUMPHREYS, DAVID H VES PROJ ENG 6260 HUMPHREYS, RUSSELL S ARCHITECT 1 4771 HUMPHREYS, TODD A TRANSP TECH 1 2841 HUNNEWELL, MATTHEW W OILER 20.42 HUNT, CHAD H MAINT TECH 1 14.52 HUNT, LEORA L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HUNT, THERESA ANN OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 HUNT, TROY W MAINT TECH 3 3549 HUNTAMER, STEVEN A TRN SYS TEC C 4322 HUNTER, BRIAN K TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5531 HUNTER, CAROL A TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 HUNTER, DOLORES S FINANCIAL ANAL 1 3059 HUNTER, JAMES R ASST ENGINEER 25.54 HUNTER, JEROMIE W TRANSP TECH 1 13.53 HUNTING, KENNETH R SAFETY OFFICER 1 3549 HUNTLEY, MICHELLE M OFFICE ASST SR 2249 HUNTLEY, NANCY L FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4540 HURD, JOHN M MAINT TECH 2 2775 HURLEY, OLLIE M MAINT TECH 2 2775 HURLEY, STEPHANIE E TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 19.4 HURST, PAUL L TRANSP TECH 3 3818 HURT, GORDON L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 HUSTON-BROWN, DANI TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2468 HUTCHINSON, DWIGHT A WMS BAND 2 33.55 HUTCHISON, ROBERT G TRANSP TECH 3 3916 HUTTEN, REINER INSP SPEC MARINE 5266 HUYNH, DAT T INFO TEC APP S 4 4115 HUYNH, DIEP NGOC INFO TECH S S 2 3059 HUYNH, DONG VAN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HUYNH, HUNG Q WMS BAND 2 5666 HUYNH, JEFFREY C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 HUYNH, LONG K RELIEF CM 28.41 HYDE, ROBERT V MAINT TECH 1 2413 HYETT, ROY EMMERSON OILER 20.42 HYMAS, CLINT MAINT TECH 1 13.87 HYNEK, ROBERT W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 IAUKEA, MARTIN H VSO 37.11 IBE, BERLIN E ACCT ASST 3 3071 IBEN, DEBRA L SEC SUPV 3059 IDKEIDEK, SAMI T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 IKEHARA, VALERIE M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 IKENBERRY, BRUCE D GRAPH DSGNR 2 3460 ILLSON, JAMES MATTHE ASST ENGINEER 25.54 ILSLEY, MICHAEL L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 IMHOF, WILLIAM F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 IMMEL, GEORGE P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 INGERSOLL, DANIEL L MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3549 INGRAHAM, CATHY J FINANCIAL ANAL 4 4115 INKS, CHARLENE M SECRETARY SR 2586 IRELAND, DANIEL E TRANSP ENG 1 3818 IRELAND, RICHARD A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 IRWIN, SANDY M MAINT TECH 2 3059 ISAAC, KEVIN MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 ISAAC, RANDOLPH MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 ISAMAN, RANDALL J TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 ISRINGHAUS, JEFF G EQUIP MECH 1 3549 IVANOV, BARBARA ANN WMS BAND 4 7948 IVERS, DEBRA S R OF W AGNT 3 4653 IVERSEN, SCOTT S TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 IVERSON, CYNTHIA SEC ADMIN 2841 IVERSON, KURT TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 IVEY, KAHN A OILER 20.42 IWATA, CHIEMI J HUM RES CNSLT 3 3916 JACKMAN, D VAUGHN TRANSP TECH 2 3460 JACKSON, CHARLES R CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 JACKSON, ERIC R INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 JACKSON, EVAN S EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 JACKSON, FAITH D TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 JACKSON, JAMES H TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 JACKSON, JEFFREY A EQUIP MECH 1 3549 JACKSON, JUANITA M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 JACKSON, MARLIN L ELECTRICIAN 21.84 JACKSON, ROBERT N ENVIRON SPEC 3 3637 JACKSON, RONNIE OFFSET DUP OPR 2 2468 JACKSON, THOMAS S MAINT TECH 2 3059 JACKSON, WARREN S TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 JACOBS, CHRISTIE LAM TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JACOBS, JAMES W EQUIP MECH 1 3549 JACOBS, NATHAN K TRANSP ENG 3 4771 JACOBSEN, DAVID E EQUIP MECH 1 3549 JACOBSEN, JOHN P ASST ENGINEER 25.54 JACOBSEN, KARL J STAFF CHIEF 37.26 JACOBSEN, MARLENE M OS 18.23 JACOBSON, ELDON L TRANSP ENG 5 5813 JACOBSON, GREGORY D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 JAGGAR, JACOB L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 JAHN, DEBRA C TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 JAKOBSEN, JOHN ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 JALALYAR, ADELLAH TRANSP TECH 3 3916 JALALYAR, BELQIES TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JALALYAR, MOHAMMAD WMS BAND 2 5666 JAMES, BARBARA P SEC SUPV 3059 JAMES, JOHN D TRN SYS TEC B 23.65 JAMES, KELLY ANN FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2645 JAMES, WILLIAM L WMS BAND 3 7339 JAMEYSON, IAN T MAINT TECH 2 3059 JAMEYSON, THOMAS H MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 JAMIESON, BONNIE J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JAMISON, DAVID OILER 20.42 JAMISON, PAMELA MARI RELIEF CM 28.41 JANKA, MOSEN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 JANOSKY, WILLIAM E REST AREA ATT-TR 2354 JANSSEN, SHERRY L TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 JANTZ JR, BILL MAINT TECH 3 3376 JARMAN, RUSSELL L ASST ENGINEER 25.54 JARRELLS, RODNEY E MAINT TECH 2 2911 JEFFERS, KEVIN M TRANSP ENG 5 5813 JEFFERSON, PETER B MASTER 37.11 JEFFREYS, JOHN R WMS BAND 2 6322 JENDRYKA, SHAWN P TRANSP ENG 1 3916 JENKINS, DAVID V TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 JENKINS, JAY E BRIDGE ENG 1 3727 JENKINS, LAUREN L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 JENKINS, MARVIN L HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 JENKINS, RICK D MAINT SUPRV 3916 JENKINS, ROBERT J OFFSET DUP OPR 2 2468 JENKINS-EDWARDS, F TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 JENN, BRIAN SCOTT MAINT TECH 2 3059 JENNINGS, CHARLOTTE SECRETARY SR 2586 JENNINGS, MARY H R OF W AGNT 3 4653 JENNINGS, SAMUEL R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 JENSEN, CRAIG A STOREKEEPER LEAD 22.93 JENSEN, FRANCIS L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 JENSEN, HEIDI M TRANSP TECH 2 3460 JENSEN, JOHN L WMS BAND 2 6259 JENSEN, LAUREL A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JENSEN, MARILEE G CONF. SECRETARY 3960 JENSEN, RICHARD B MAINT TECH 2 2775 JENSEN, RUSSELL M TRN SYS TEC B 3916 JENSEN, STEVEN M MAINT TECH 2 3059 JENSEN, WALTER H ELECTRICIAN 21.84 JENSSEN, EDWARD WILH VSO 37.11 JEPPERSON, OMAR W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 JESSUP, CHAD T MAINT TECH 1 14.52 JEWELL, BRIDGET M REST AREA ATT-TR 11.25 JEZ, CYNTHIA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JINES, JACKIE L SUPPLY CONT TECH 2586 JOBE, CHRISTOPHER B TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 JOBE, J NADINE WMS BAND 2 6322 JOBE, PAUL M TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3291 JOBLONSKI, TANYA TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 JOCHIM, CANDACE L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4540 JOHANNSEN, DAVID J MAINT TECH 2 2775 JOHNS, ANDREA ELEANA OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 JOHNSON, ALEX W SECOND MATE 25.62 JOHNSON, ANNETTE L OS 18.23 JOHNSON, AUSTIN L R OF W AGNT 4 4771 JOHNSON, BARRETT M VSO 38.11 JOHNSON, BRADLEY K OILER 20.42 JOHNSON, BRANDON L TRANSP ENG 1 3727 JOHNSON, BRENNAN C TRANSP TECH 1 13.53 JOHNSON, BRETT L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 JOHNSON, BRIAN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JOHNSON, BROOKS EDWA TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2984 JOHNSON, BRUCE A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 JOHNSON, BRYON R EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 JOHNSON, CHARLES I OILER 20.42 JOHNSON, CHRIS K ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 JOHNSON, CHRIS R OS 18.23 JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER WMS BAND 2 6259 JOHNSON, DANIEL G MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 JOHNSON, DANIEL J EQUIP MECH 1 3549 JOHNSON, DANNY L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JOHNSON, DAVID E MAINT TECH 1 13.87 JOHNSON, DAVID L ASST ENGINEER 25.54 JOHNSON, DIANE M MAINT TECH 2 3059 JOHNSON, EDWARD D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 JOHNSON, ERIC B TRANSP ENG 1 3916 JOHNSON, ERIC L WMS BAND 1 24.16 JOHNSON, GARY D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JOHNSON, GEOFFERY C SHIPWRIGHT 21.84 JOHNSON, GREGORY WMS BAND 1 4979 JOHNSON, JAMES R TRAF SYS OP SP 1388 JOHNSON, JAMES W TRANSP TECH 3 3916 JOHNSON, JEREMY L MAINT TECH 2, BR 3215 JOHNSON, JOHN EDWARD WMS BAND 2 6259 JOHNSON, JOHN H FORMS/RCDS ANAL2 2034 JOHNSON, JOHN R INFO TECH S S 5 5266 JOHNSON, JUSTIN K MAINT TECH 1 13.87 JOHNSON, KANDYCE R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JOHNSON, KAREN A WMS BAND 2 5955 JOHNSON, KATHLEEN TRANSP ENG 3 4540 JOHNSON, LAURA D PUB INFO OFF 1 2984 JOHNSON, LLOYD D RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 JOHNSON, LOIS JEAN ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 JOHNSON, MATTHEW C TRN SYS TEC D 4540 JOHNSON, MAURA CARA WMS BAND 2 5445 JOHNSON, MELISSA J WMS BAND 2 5285 JOHNSON, PAUL E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 JOHNSON, PHILLIP F INFO TECH S S 5 5266 JOHNSON, RANDALL R OF W AGNT 2 2984 JOHNSON, RAYMOND C TRANSP TECH 2 3134 JOHNSON, RICHARD A SECOND MATE 25.62 JOHNSON, RICHARD LEN MAINT TECH 3 3549 JOHNSON, ROBERT E MAINT SUPRV 3376 JOHNSON, ROBERT P ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 JOHNSON, RUSSELL A MAINT SUPRV 3916 JOHNSON, SCOTT F MAINT TECH 1 2526 JOHNSON, SHAWN T TRN SYS TEC B 23.65 JOHNSON, STREATOR TORT CLMS INV 2 4428 JOHNSON, TANYA S TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 JOHNSON, TAYLOR J P INFO TECH S S 4 4771 JOHNSON, TERRY D R OF W AGNT 1 2775 JOHNSON, THOMAS R SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3215 JOHNSON, THOMAS W TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 JOHNSON, TRUDY A TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 JOHNSON, VERN A MAINT SUPRV 4322 JOHNSON, VINCENT J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 JOHNSON, WENDY LYNN R OF W AGNT 4 4888 JOHNSON, WESLEY W MAINT TECH 2 3059 JOHNSON-PEREZ, PAT PAYROLL COORD 3905 JOHNSTON, JOHN C EQUIP MECH 1 3549 JOHNSTON, KATHLEEN S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 JOHNSTONE, BARBARA D BRIDGE ENG 3 3817 JOHNSTONE, JAMES E TRANSP ENG 4 5266 JOHNSTONE, LORRI K INFO TECH S S 2 2350 JOLLIE, NORA COLLEEN WMS BAND 3 6322 JONES II, THOMAS L EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3291 JONES III, RUDOLPH ASSOC MARINE ENG 3376 JONES, BRIAN WAYNE INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 JONES, CASEY REX ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 JONES, CINDY JO SEC SUPV 3376 JONES, DANIEL E TRANSP TECH 3 3460 JONES, DARRYL HUGH TRANSP ENG 3 27.42 JONES, DAVID M WMS BAND 3 7562 JONES, DEBORAH I TRUCK DRIVER 1 12.93 JONES, DIANE S ACCOUNTANT 3379 JONES, HUGH EDGAR TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JONES, JANELL M FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 JONES, JEREMY T INFO TECH S S 2 17.58 JONES, JERROL GLEN MAINT TECH 1 2413 JONES, JOANNA K INFO TECH S S 5 5266 JONES, JULIE C RELIEF AB 20.49 JONES, KELLY JEAN TRANSP ENG 2 4115 JONES, KELLY VICTOR TRANSP ENG 3 4771 JONES, KELVIN E TRANSP TECH 3 3916 JONES, KEVIN S MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 JONES, LINDA J FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3376 JONES, MARK A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JONES, MICHAEL J INFO TECH TRNE 11.8 JONES, REBECCA ANN OFFICE ASST 2303 JONES, ROBERT E WMS BAND 3 7124 JONES, RODNEY L SAFETY OFFICER 1 3549 JONES, RONALD S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 JONES, SCOTT ANTHONY TRN SYS TEC A 2775 JONES, TODD W MAINT TECH 1 2645 JONES-HOOK, JACQUELI INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 JORDAN, FORREST F RELIEF AB 20.49 JORDAN, JANET L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 JORDAN, JILAYNE A WMS BAND 1 4162 JORDAN, REBECCA S TRANSP TECH 3 3916 JORDAN, RICHARD D RELIEF AB 20.49 JORDAN, RICKIE D TRANSP ENG 4 5266 JORGENSEN, DANIEL C TRANSP TECH 3 3916 JORGENSEN, ERIC J CHIEF MATE 28.41 JORGENSEN, KERRY R TRAF SYS OP SUP 3376 JORGENSEN, LEE M OILER 20.42 JOUBERT, MARNA J INFO TECH S S 2 3916 JOYCE, JOHN L GENERAL REPAIRER 2841 JOYCE, WILLIAM R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 JUDD, FREDERICK A WMS BAND 2 6322 JUDD, JOE B TRANSP ENG 2 4322 JUDGE, WILLIAM E TRANSP TECH 3 3916 JULIAN, LISA TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 JULIAN, NAZIR A EQUIP MECH SUP 1 3916 JULIUS, LARRY D WMS BAND 2 5838 JULIUS, LAURA D AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 3916 JURASIN, LINDA D INFO TECH S S 4 4771 KADRMAS, TIMOTHY INSULATION 21.84 KAINE, EIAN RUFINO TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 KAISER, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 KAISER, MARK N TRANSP TECH 3 3916 KAIWI, MICHAEL K ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KALES, JESSICA A OFFICE ASST 13.24 KALINSKI, CHRISTOPHE OILER 20.42 KALISCH, KENT F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KALKWARF, THOMAS A TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5015 KAMBALAPALLY, RAJESH TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3376 KAMINSKI, GARY JON HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 KAMPMAN, DANIEL E SHOREGANG 21.57 KANE, DEVITT MAINT TECH 2 3059 KANE, EDWARD W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KANE, LAURIE ALLISON TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 KANE, MICHAEL T WMS BAND 2 5838 KANE, PATRICK J MAINT TECH 1 13.87 KANE, ROBERT N OS 18.23 KAO, MONICA M TRANSP ENG 2 3458 KAPUR, JUGESH WMS BAND 4 8107 KARAGAS, ANDREW A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 KARAGEORGES, STEEL K OS 20.49 KARAMATSU, LARA K TRANSP ENG 1 3637 KARAMI, ALI M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KARAMI, JALIL TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KARRASCH, CARL J MAINT TECH 1 2526 KASCH, JEFFREY ASST ENGINEER 25.54 KASHANI, SHIRIN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KASHMAR, KAREN M INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 KASHMAR, MICHAEL E WMS BAND 1 5181 KASKA, REBECCA ANNE TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KASKI, NARCISSA L REST AREA ATT-TR 2148 KASPER III, ADAM J INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 KASPERSON, KRISTOFFE ON-CALL DECK 18.23 KASSA, DALE P TRANSP TECH 3 3818 KASTNER, MICHAEL R INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 KATALINICH, GEORGE L MAINT TECH 1 2645 KATRINA, JOHN M BRIDGE ENG 1 3916 KATYRYNIUK, STACY A MAINT TECH 2 2911 KATZER, JEFFREY L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KATZER, MICHAEL WMS BAND 2 5391 KAUFMAN JR, PHILLIP MAINT TECH 2 3059 KAUFMAN, DAVID C INSP SPEC MARINE 5266 KAUZLORIC, PHILIP TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 KAVAGE, SARAH E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 2724 KAVANAGH, DENNIS P CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 KAY, CHARLENE I WMS BAND 2 6136 KAY, DONALD S INFO TEC APP S 4 4322 KAZMAN, ANTHONY R OILER 20.42 KEDROWSKI, JEFFREY C CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 KEEGAN, CHRISTOPHER WMS BAND 3 7339 KEEL, ROBERTA C TRANSP TECH 2 3291 KEELER, DENNIS L MAINT SUPRV 3916 KEELEY, ROBERT P ASST ENGINEER 25.54 KEEN, DELBERT L TRANSP TECH 2 3460 KEENE, CODY M OILER 20.42 KEEPERS, WILLIAM J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KEIFENHEIM, CHRIS P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KEIZER, JOE K RADIO OPERATOR 2303 KELLEHER, PHILIP B MAINT SUPRV 3916 KELLEN, WILLIAM J MAINT TECH 1 13.87 KELLER, CHRIS M INFO TECH S S 4 4322 KELLER, DANIEL W MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 KELLER, HEIDI M FISCAL TECH 2526 KELLEY, MICHAEL G INFO TECH S S 4 4771 KELLEY, PHILIP F EXEC FELLOW 2 2984 KELLEY, WILLIAM L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 KELLN, BRAD J SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 KELLOGG, LARRY D EQUIP MECH 1 3549 KELLY, BETSY A INFO TECH S S 4 4771 KELLY, JOHN W TRANSP TECH 1 14.18 KELLY, LAUREN R INVENTORY AGENT 3221 KELLY, MELVIN CARETAKER 2198 KELLY, MICHAEL C CHIEF MATE 28.41 KELLY, RANNY PIPEFITTER 21.84 KELLY, SHANE C OILER 20.42 KELLY, TERESA A TRANSP TECH 3 3818 KELLY, TONYA MICHELL OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 KELSEY, STACIE L TRANSP ENG 3 4540 KEMP, ANITA L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KEMP, BEAUX M TRANSP TECH 1 14.18 KEMP, CHRIS R WMS BAND 3 7413 KEMP, SANDY M TRANSP TECH 3 3916 KENDALL, RANDALL D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KENDALL, WILLIAM A EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 KENDRICK, SEAN A INFO TEC APP S 3 3727 KENISTON, RICK K WMS BAND 3 6578 KENNEDY, CHRISTOPHER ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KENNEDY, JOHN F TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5015 KENNEDY, R GORDON WMS BAND 2 5723 KENNEDY, RICHARD S ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 KENNEY, CRAWFORD L INFO TECH S S 5 7195 KENNEY, JOHN C OILER 20.42 KENSRUD, DAVID O MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 KENSTOWICZ, CAROL E INFO TEC APP S 5 5015 KENYON, PATRICK J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 KERNS, FREDDIE C TRN SYS TEC C 4322 KERR, DAN S MAINT TECH 3 3549 KERR, THOMAS W TRANSP TECH 3 3818 KERSCHNER, RALPH G TRANSP TECH 3 3916 KERSLAKE, BRUCE A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KERSTING, CAROL J OS 18.23 KERWIN, RUSSELL J CONF SEC - DOT 4000 KESSLER, PAUL E MAINT TECH 2 3059 KESTEREN, RANDY D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KEY, HAROLD M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KEYES, TERRY D MAINT TECH 1 13.87 KHALEGHI, BIJAN BRIDGE ENG 7 7083 KHALILI, MOHAMMAD A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KHAN, WASIM A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KHLEANG, CHANNARITH ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KIDD, BEVERLY C OS 18.23 KIDD, MARK W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KIEHN, DWIGHT B MAINT TECH 2 3059 KIENBAUM, LES D TRANSP TECH 3 3916 KIENINGER, DAVID W TRANSP ENG 3 4540 KIES, DONALD H MAINT TECH 1 13.87 KIESSER, COREY J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KILEY, EDMUND I WMS BAND 2 5838 KILMER, TONY A MAINT TECH 2 3059 KILSEIMER, KENNETH O TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4771 KIM, JONATHAN CHUN TRANSP ENG 1 3916 KIM, KYUBONG WMS BAND 3 6778 KIME, SARA A FISCAL TECH 2100 KIMES, PAUL G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KIMMEL, PHILIP S ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KIMMERLY, DARRELL R MASTER 37.11 KINBERG, SHARON MARI FISCAL TECH 2198 KINCAID, CHRISTOPHER LABORER 11.25 KINDA, PETER OILER 20.42 KINDERMAN, PAUL D WMS BAND 3 6385 KINDLER, TODD MAINT TECH 2 2911 KING JR, JACK M MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 KING, CHARLES L CHIEF MATE 28.41 KING, GERALD L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KING, GREGORY R MAINT TECH 1 2645 KING, JUSTIN S TRANSP ENG 1 3637 KING, PAUL L MAINT TECH 2, BR 3549 KING, ROBERT W MAINT TECH 2 3059 KING, SPENCER L EQUIP MECH 1 3376 KINGERY, KAROL W CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 KINGSLEY, PAUL L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KINION, MICHAEL T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KINNE, CHARLES T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KINNEY, BRENT J SIGN FABR LEAD 3549 KINNEY, CASEY A MAINT TECH 1 14.52 KINNEY, GARY W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KINNEY, JANET L WMS BAND 2 6259 KINNEY, LARRY A MAINT TECH 1 15.2 KINSER, LYLE T WMS BAND 2 5233 KINSER, NATASHA K TRANSP TECH 3 3818 KINZINGER, ROBERT C RELIEF CM 28.41 KIRBY, JOHN Q TRANSP ENG 2 3916 KIRK, GARY EDWARD WMS BAND 2 5666 KIRK, LARRY J MAINT TECH 2 2911 KIRKENDALL, HAROLD L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 KIRKENDALL, KEITH W TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 KIRKER, KARL N WMS BAND 3 7562 KIRKLAND, DAVID P INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 KIRKPATRICK, CORNELI FINANCIAL ANAL 2 16.73 KISCH, PATRICK T MAINT TECH 2 3059 KISH, RICHARD A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 KISTLER, DAN M WMS BAND 3 6644 KITE, MITCHELL L INSP SPEC MARINE 5266 KJOS, LISA J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KLABO, TRYGVE OTTAR CHIEF MATE 28.41 KLASELL, PETER F TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KLEIN, ADRIANA M TRANSP TECH 3 3916 KLEIN, ANGELA C CONF SEC - DOT 4888 KLEIN, DAVID M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KLEIN, DOUGLAS D CUSTODIAN 9.61 KLEMENT, ANTHONY J TRANSP ENG 1 3916 KLETT, JUDITH K SECRETARY SR 1293 KLINCK, JAMES R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 KLINE, JANICE M TRANSP TECH 2 3460 KLINGE, DAVID INFO TEC APP S 2 3376 KLINGMAN, KATHY L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KLINKOSZ, PAUL J HUM RES CNSLT 3 20.9 KLOCKE, KEVIN P MAINT TECH 2 3059 KLOCKENTEGER, JOHN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KLOCKENTEGER, K L TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 KLOSE, JOEL A ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 KLOSE, RANDALL LEE TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 KLOSE, ROBERT S TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 KLUG, DANIL C INFO TECH S S 3 3549 KNAEBEL, PAUL J BRDGE ENG 6 6417 KNAPLUND, JEFF T ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KNAPP, KELLY P MAINT TECH 2 3059 KNAVEL, WILLIAM GEOR MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 KNECHT, NEIL R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KNEIPP, ANDREW L CHIEF MATE 28.41 KNIGHT, RANDY W TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 KNIGHT, RENE N TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 KNIGHT, SIGRID S INFO AGENT 19.07 KNIPFER, STERLING T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KNISLEY, JAMES P TRN SYS TEC C 4322 KNISLEY, ROY A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KNITTLE, FRED W EQUIP MECH 2 3727 KNOEPFLE JR, WILLIE MAINT TECH 2 3059 KNOEPFLE, BROOK W MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3215 KNOPP, CURTIS D MAINT SUPRV 3916 KNOPP, RYAN R INFO TEC APP S 3 3376 KNOTT, DOUGLAS W MAINT TECH 2 3059 KNOUF, WALTER B EQUIP MECH 2 3727 KNOWLEN, GEORGIA HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 KNOWLEN, WALTER A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KNOWLTON, THOMAS L TRN SYS TEC B 20.4 KNOWLTON, THOMAS W CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 KNOX, JACK R MAINT TECH 2 2775 KNUCKEY, WALTER R INFO TECH S S 3 4115 KNUDSEN, EXA JO W P SPECIALIST 2543 KNUDSEN, ROBERT A R OF W AGNT 3 4653 KNUDSEN, ROBERT W TRANSP TECH 3 3916 KNUDSEN, THOMAS D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KNUDSON, EARLENE F SECRETARY SR 2586 KNUDSON, LAWRENCE A TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 KNUTSEN, DAVE L CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 KNUTSON, KENNETH L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 KOCHEL, JOHN D OS 18.23 KOERBER, LEROY J ASST ENGINEER 25.54 KOERBER, QUINCY OS 18.23 KOESTER, PAUL F RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 KOFSTAD, BOB A MNT OP ASST SUPT 4115 KOHL, THOMAS D TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3549 KOHLER, LAURA LYNNE CHIEF MATE 28.41 KOIDAL, MICHAEL W TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4540 KOIVU, TIMOTHY W VSO 37.11 KOLB, STEVEN L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KOLBE, CRAIG A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KOLESAR, ROBERT G TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 KOLLER, ERVIN K TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 KOLLMAN, LEON C EQUIP MECH 1 3549 KOMAC, JOYCE WMS BAND 2 5666 KONA, LEWIS E MAINT TECH 2 3059 KOONTZ, RONALD E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 KOPEREK, DANNETTE INFO TECH S S 4 3458 KOPPERSTAD, MICHAEL MACHINIST 21.84 KORESKI, JASON M TRANSP ENG 2 4013 KORFUS, EDWARD P SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.84 KORNDORFER, HENRY P TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KORNSTEIN, JOHN P ON-CALL DECK 18.23 KORTUM, SANDRA H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KORVELL JR, MAX M OS 18.23 KOSA, BELA G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KOSINSKAYA, LYUDMILA INFO TEC APP S 2 3916 KOV, SOTH TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KOVICH, GEORGE F TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5015 KOVICH, PETER M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KOZELISKY, ZACHARY I MAINT TECH 1 13.87 KRAEMER, KENNETH J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 KRAFT, BRIAN D TRN SYS TEC B 3727 KRAHENBUHL, MICHAEL MAINT TECH 2 3059 KRAHENBUHL, SAMUEL A WMS BAND 2 5391 KRAMER, ANDREW W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KRAMER, BONNIE JILL TRANSP ENG 2 2161 KRAMER, DALE ROBERT TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 KRAMER, TODD A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KRAUS, TRICIA J TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2841 KRAUSE, JON K TRANSP TECH 3 3637 KRAUSE, KANDIE L TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 KRAVIS, MARSHALL L MAINT TECH 2 3059 KREGER, KENT A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KRENGEL, SAMUEL E MAINT TECH 2 3059 KRESS, FRANCIS M TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 KRIEBEL, RANDALL D MAINT TECH 1 15.2 KRIEWALD, ELISABETH TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 KRIKAVA, DOUGLAS K SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 KROCKER, JAMES P MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 KROMM, KEVIN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KRONIG, JOHN P MAINT TECH 2 3215 KRUCKENBERG, CARRIE TRANSP ENG 3 4540 KRUEGER JR, PAUL F MAINT SUPRV 3916 KRUEGER, KURT L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KRUEGER, LARRY S MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 KRUEGER, PAUL W TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 KRUPIN, ALEKSANDR OILER 20.42 KRUSE, GREGORY A ON-CALL DECK 18.23 KRUSE, JAMIE L SEC SUPV 2775 KUCHMAN, THOMAS M TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 KUEBLER, DANIEL L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KUEHL, KENNETH S ELECTRICIAN 21.84 KUHLMANN, BRADLEY J MAINT TECH 2 3059 KUHN, DAVE P MAINT SUPRV 3916 KUJAVA, ERIC A MAINT TECH 2 3059 KUKES, CAMERON J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3637 KUKES, LARRY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 KUKES, MICHAEL D WMS BAND 2 5029 KUKES, MICHAEL RYAN EQUIP MECH 1 3059 KUKES, TERRY K WMS BAND 2 5955 KUMMA, ALAN D TRANSP ENG 3 2386 KUNIHISA, BLANE S TRANSP ENG 1 3637 KUNISH, DARRWIN L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 KUNTZ, CLIFFORD J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KUNTZ, SAMUEL J WMS BAND 4 9045 KUNZ, BRANDON S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KURTS, RAY MAINT TECH 2 3376 KUSCHE, MICHAEL J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 KUSTURA, JON S OILER 20.42 KUTRICH, ROBERT F TRANSP ENG 4 5266 KVILAAS, ERIK J OILER 20.42 KWIATKOWSKI, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4322 KY, VANNARITH TRANSP ENG 1 3549 KYTOLA, PAMELA J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 L HEUREUX, MARIE A TRANSP TECH 3 3637 LABAY, ROBERT D MAINT TECH 2, BR 3549 LABORN, MARVIN A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LABRANCHE, JOHN H BR ENG 5 5813 LABRASH, DOUG W MAINT TECH 3 3376 LABRECK, JEFFREY E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LACHMAN, NENA ANN TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 LACKMAN, MARALEE K OFFICE ASST SR 2005 LACROIX, MICHAEL A ASST ENGINEER 25.54 LACY, ALFRED R CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 LACY, JOHN S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LACY, PAUL D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LACY, ROBERT A STOREKEEPER 21.84 LAFFERTY, RYAN J TRANSP TECH 2 3215 LAGERBERG, BRIAN R WMS BAND 2 6015 LAGERGREN, EDWIN A WMS BAND 2 6136 LAGERQUIST, PAUL MAINT TECH 2 3059 LAGRANDEUR, RICHARD SHOREGANG 21.57 LAHAIE, CHAD M ACCT ASST 3 2927 LAHD, JOHN A MAINT TECH 2 3059 LAHTI, GREGORY N TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LAIDLER, CHARLES R MAINT SUPRV 3916 LAIR, DIANA L RADIO OPERATOR 11.01 LAIR, JILLIAN C RADIO OPERATOR 11.01 LAIRD, LINEA KAY WMS BAND 4 8270 LAKE, PETER P INFO TECH S S 4 4771 LAKEY, DAVID E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LAKEY, KENNETH V ELEC SUPR TRANS 4771 LALONDE, MONIKA R TORT CLAIM INV 1 4013 LAM, YUE FONG FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4540 LAMAY, MIKKEL PETER TRANSP ENG 1 3727 LAMB JR, JAMES D MAINT TECH 1 14.52 LAMB, KELLIE D CUSTODIAN 1050 LAMB, RAYMOND L EQUIP MECH 2 3727 LAMB, STEVEN J TRADES HELPER 2468 LAMBERT, ANDY JERRY ASST ENGINEER 25.54 LAMBERT, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP TECH 2 2841 LAMM JR, COURTNEY G RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 LAMM, HEIDE M MASTER 37.11 LAMONT, JACK R MAINT TECH 2 3059 LAMORA, JOHN D MAINT TECH 2 3059 LAMPHERE, TODD ANTHO WMS BAND 1 4000 LAMSEK, ANN MARIE WMS BAND 2 5666 LANCASTER, MICHEAL D ON-CALL DECK 18.23 LANCTOT, FRED G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LANCTOT, PATRICIA SECRETARY SR 11.8 LANDAU, NOAH W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LANDERS, STEVEN L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LANDES, TERRY G INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 LANDICK, MICHAEL E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LANDON, RENATO F OS 18.23 LANDON, RONALD WMS BAND 3 7339 LANDON, TERESA L SEC SUPV 2841 LANDREVILLE, MARGO D PERS ASST 2 2927 LANDRU, PATRICIA A CARETAKER 2198 LANE, CHARLES E MAINT TECH 1 13.87 LANE, JACK ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 LANE, JAMES F TRANSP ENG 3 27.42 LANE, KIT L MAINT TECH 2 3059 LANE, THOMAS CHRISTO TRN SYS TEC A 2911 LANG, JAMES R MAINT TECH 2 3059 LANG, KATHERINE E TECHNICAL WRITER 3460 LANG, MARK E SHOREGANG 21.57 LANGE, CHRISTOPHER E MAINT TECH 1 2911 LANGE, RICHARD L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LANGFORD, CARL J TRANSP ENG 1 3818 LANGFORD, MICHAEL DA INFO TEC APP S 2 3059 LANGHOFF, CHRISTOPHE TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LANGLOIS, RICHARD S TRAF SY OS IN-TR 2413 LANGROCK, GARY M CONTRACTS SPEC 2 3916 LANGSDORF, DANIEL SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.84 LANNING, GORDON A MAINT TECH 2 3059 LANPHERE, RONALD R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 LANTZ, MARK R MAINT TECH 2 3059 LANZER, ELIZABETH L INFO TEC S/A S 6 5531 LAPOINTE, CATHERINE TRANSP ENG 1 3916 LARKIN, MARC TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 LARSEN, GEORGE R TRANSP TECH 3 3818 LARSEN, MICHAEL C INFO TECH S S 3 4216 LARSEN, PHILIP A TRANSP ENG 2 4216 LARSEN, RENAE L TRANSP ENG 2 4013 LARSEN, TERRY L MAINT TECH 2 3059 LARSEN, WILLIAM R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LARSON, AARON K TRANSP ENG 1 3637 LARSON, ANDREW RAY TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LARSON, ARTHUR TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LARSON, CAROL J SECRETARY SR 2586 LARSON, CURTIS W RELIEF CM 28.41 LARSON, D JEAN INFO TECH S S 5 5266 LARSON, DORIS L SECRETARY SR 2586 LARSON, JAMES R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LARSON, JEFFREY M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LARSON, LARRY R WMS BAND 2 5555 LARSON, MIKEL TRN SYS TEC A 3059 LARSON, RODNEY L MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 LARSON, STEPHANIE D SECRETARY SR 2586 LARSON, VICTOR L MAINT TECH 2 3059 LASHER, MARK C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LATHAM, DALE ELIZABE TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LATHROP, DIANA J TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 LATSCHAW, RICHARD E TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 LAU, ANDREW R OF W AGNT 4 4888 LAU, CAROL R TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 LAUE, GEORGE M HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 (name deleted) TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 LAUNGAYAN, ART A EQUIP MECH 1 3549 LAUTZ, KEVIN HYDROGEOLOGIST 4 5136 LAVRA, CHRISTINE TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5015 LAW, MARCUS H PIPEFITTER LEAD 22.93 LAW, ROBERT D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 LAWRENCE, MARK L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LAWRENCE, MICHAEL AR RELIEF AB 20.49 LAWSON, JOAN E FINANCIAL ANAL 2 2911 LAWSON, RICHARD K MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 LAWSON, RICK O MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 LAWTON, DAVID WARREN RELIEF CM 28.41 LE, KIMMY NGUYEN ACCT ASST 2 2793 LEACH, STEVEN D ARCHITECT 2 5266 LEAHEY, CHARLES F ON-CALL DECK 12.77 LEASK, ROBERT MICHAE ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LEATHERMAN, DALE A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LEATHERWOOD, MICHELL SECRETARY SR 2468 LEBEOUF, JACOB M OILER 20.42 LEBLANC, BETH L OILER 20.42 LEE, CHI-FAI TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LEE, CHYUAN-SHEN BR ENG 5 5813 LEE, DOUGLAS D MACHINIST 21.84 LEE, FRANK C MAINT TECH 1 13.87 LEE, GARY PETER TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 LEE, JEFFERSON L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LEE, JONG HWA TRANSP TECH 3 3460 LEE, MARCHELLE E SEC ADMIN 2984 LEE, RANDAL CHARLES ON-CALL DECK 15.5 LEE, ROBERT C PUB SPEC 2712 LEE, ROBERT J WMS BAND 2 6322 LEE, ROLLAND O ON-CALL DECK 18.23 LEE, STEPHEN P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LEE, VALERIE TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LEE, YOUNG WOR EQUIP SHOP ASST 2775 LEEGE, GREGORY T TRANSP ENG 4 5266 LEFFLER, SUSAN M INFO TECH S S 4 4771 LEFLER, JASON E TRANSP TECH 3 3637 LEFLER, PHILIP A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LEFOTU, JOHN TRANSP ENG 4 5266 LEGER, TIRENE L ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 LEGG, BILLY B WMS BAND 3 6711 LEGGETT, DIANE E ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 LEHMAN, JACOB F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LEINGANG, ANTON A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LEINGANG, BETTY J FINANCIAL ANAL 4 4115 LEINGANG, EILEEN FINANCIAL ANAL 3 2937 LEISETH, KEVIN R TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4216 LEISHMAN, ZACHARIAH TRANSP ENG 1 3818 LEITCH, MIKE D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LEJEUNE, DIANA R INFO TECH S S 5 5266 LELAND, AMY C BRIDGE ENG 4 4213 LEM MON, LINDA M ON-CALL DECK 15.5 LEMANU, ANELA R OFFICE ASST LD 2586 LEMANU, JUSTINA M SECRETARY SR 2586 LEMCKE, DAVID R BRIDGE ENG 3 4322 LEMMON, JAMES A ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 LEMONDS, STEPHEN D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LENBERG, RICHARD A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 LENBERG, THOMAS G MAINT SUPRV 3916 LENG, KEVIN K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LENHART, GREGORY S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LENO, PEGGY J SAFETY OFF ASST 3134 LENSEGRAV, MARK A TRANSP TECH 3 3818 LENSSEN, MARLIN J WMS BAND 2 6259 LENTZ, THOMAS E WMS BAND 4 8270 LENZI, JERRY C EMS BAND 5 8867 LEON, BETTY JO TRANSP TECH 1 2984 LEONARD, JAN O ADM ASST 5 3916 LEONARD, WILLIAM P TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 LEPOME, KATHRYN J HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 LEROUE, JIM S MAINT TECH 2 3059 LESH, JAMES PATRICK ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LESLIE, WILLIAM O MAINT TECH 2 3059 LESMEISTER, ROBERT R MAINT TECH 2 3059 LESSARD, DIANA LYNN GRAPHIC DSGNR 1 1456 LESSER, THOMAS A MAINT TECH 2 3059 LETH, MARK P WMS BAND 4 7869 LEVANG, MARCUS ELECTRICIAN LEAD 22.93 LEVENGOOD, STEPHEN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LEW, LAURETTA P TRANSP TECH 2 3460 LEWIS, DANIEL P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LEWIS, GERALD W RELIEF CM 28.41 LEWIS, JOHN J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LEWIS, JULIE ANN TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 LEWIS, MATTHEW J MAINT TECH 1 2526 LEWIS, NANETTE ON-CALL DECK 15.5 LEWIS, RON A WMS BAND 4 7714 LEWIS, RONALD A EQUIP MECH 1 3549 LIDDELL, FERN M TRANSP TECH 2 3460 LIEBER, ISABEL J SECRETARY SR 2586 LIEBMAN, LAURA D MAINT TECH 2 3059 LIEBMAN, RICKY D EQUIP MECH 2 3727 LIFFICK, GAROLD L WMS BAND 2 5838 LIGHT, DALE R INFO TECH S S 5 5266 LILES, CASEY B WMS BAND 2 5838 LILEY JR, JAMES C INFO TECH S S 4 4771 LILLY, RICHARD W TRN SYS TEC C 4322 LIMOTTI, BRIAN T TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 LIN, GWO J TRANSP TECH 2 3460 LIN, LIN TRAN PLAN SPEC 1 17.58 LINDAAS, JACK C WMS BAND 1 4507 LINDAHL, CLAUDIA G TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5136 LINDAL, JERAMY F SECRETARY LEAD 2775 LINDBERG, DAVID V WMS BAND 2 6259 LINDBERG, LANE D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LINDEMAN, DAVID E CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 LINDEN, CONRAD L TRANSP TECH 2 3134 LINDENAU, VIVIAN T OFFICE ASST 2148 LINDER, SHARON M CUST SVS SPEC 2 2712 LINDER, SHEILA I TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LINDER, TERRY A MAINT TECH 2, BR 3549 LINDGREN, BRADLEY V TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LINDQUIST, DEBRA J OS 18.23 LINDQUIST, JASON BEN BRIDGE ENG 1 3727 LINDQUIST, KATHLEEN TRNSP PLAN SUPV 6417 LINDQUIST, LYLE R MAINT TECH 1 14.52 LINDQUIST, TOD A MACHINIST 21.84 LINDSAY, KELLEY J ON-CALL DECK 18.23 LINDSAY, REBEL C WARSE WORKER 1 2354 LINDSEY, DAWN M OFFICE ASST SR 2100 LINDSKOV, ROBERT T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LINDSLEY, DOUGLAS G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LINDSLEY, LINDA E TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 LINES, RONALD A CHIEF MATE 28.41 LINES, STEPHEN C MAINT TECH 1 2526 LINK, CHRIS TRANSP ENG 1 3460 LINN, GREGORY L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LINN, TODD R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LINTHICUM, RONALD SM ASST ENGINEER 25.54 LINTON, JOHN E TRANSP TECH 3 3916 LINZY, SHARAN A BRIDGE TECH 2 3460 LIOTTI, RANDY J TRANSP TECH 3 3637 LIPPERT, KEITH N ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LIPPINCOTT, CARLENE FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3376 LIPPINCOTT, GREG S WMS BAND 3 7339 LIPPINCOTT, WARREN K MASTER 37.11 LITTLE, DANA ERIN OFFICE ASST SR 13.53 LITTLE, DANIEL L CHIEF MATE 28.41 LITTLE, GENEVA R TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 LITTLE, LINDA C OFF SUPP SUPV 1 2775 LITTLE, THOMAS WM CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 LITTLEFIELD, BRADLEY WMS BAND 2 5666 LITTLEJOHN, STEVEN P MAINT TECH 2, BR 3549 LITTLETON, KEVIN W WMS BAND 2 5555 LITTLETON, RICHARD C MAINT SUPRV 3916 LITWILLER, RONALD G TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 LIU, CHARLES D INFO TECH S S 3 4322 LIU, ERIC R ASST ENGINEER 25.54 LIU, GUORONG TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 LIUFAU, YVETTE P SEC SUPV 3059 LIUSKA, MARY J DISPATCH COORD 3905 LIVERMORE, JON B MAINT TECH 3 3376 LIVINGSTON, JOHN R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 LLOYD, MARY E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LLOYD, STANFORD J R OF W AGNT 3 4013 LOCHMANN, JOHN F MAINT TECH 2 3059 LOCKE SR, PHILLIP A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LOCKHART, ROBERT W CHIEF MATE 28.41 LOCKWOOD, KENNETH G TRANSP ENG 2 24.84 LODELL, RANDY A CHIEF MATE 28.41 LOEN, KENNETH M TRANSP ENG 3 2624 LOESCHER, JEFF T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LOEW, THOMAS H INFO TECH S S 3 4115 LOGAN, FRANCIS D TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 LOGSDON, GREGORY M MAINT TECH 2 3059 LOGSDON, MICHAEL J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LOGSDON, MICHELLE R ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 LONDON, DONALD R MAINT TECH 2 3059 LONDON, MICHAEL R MAINT TECH 2, BR 3215 LONG, BLANE H TRANSP ENG 4 5266 LONG, DEAN A TRANSP ENG 2 4115 LONG, DENISE W OS 18.23 LONG, JAMES M WMS BAND 3 7562 LONG, JOSEPH M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LONG, MICHAEL D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LONG, STEPHEN V RLIEF SUPERVISOR 26.56 LONG, STEVE K OS 18.23 LONGMATE, FRANK H MASTER 37.11 LONGMATE, STACEY M OS 18.23 LONGWITH, LISA A SUPPLY CONT TECH 2586 LONSBERY, ROBERT E TRANSP TECH 2 2984 LOOK, LEE MAINT TECH 1 13.87 LOOMIS, MELISSA B PUB INFO OFF 3 3458 LOPER JR, EDWARD F TRANSP TECH 2 3460 LOPEZ JR, ANTHONY J SHOREGANG 21.57 LOPEZ, CAROL L HUM RES CNSLT 3 3818 LOPEZ, DAWN A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LOPEZ, JOEY E OFFICE ASST 12.07 LOPEZ, ROJELIO C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LOPP, BRIAN B INFO TECH S S 2 3637 LORANZ, ELVIRA SUPPLY OFFICER 2 3549 LORANZ, KARLENE A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LORD, RICHARD P TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 LORENTSON, RONALD G WMS BAND 2 5723 LORENTZEN, DONALD G EQUIP PARTS SP 1 2468 LORENZO, JUDITH S TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 LORENZO, PETER J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LOSER, RICHARD G RELIEF AB 20.49 LOTONUU, SHARON A SEC SUPV 2911 LOTORTO, VICTOR M SECOND MATE 25.62 LOUCKS, RENEE ELLEN FISCAL TECH 2526 LOUCKS, RICHARD D TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4771 LOUD, VANESSA ANN ACCT ASST 2 2664 LOUGHEED, JULIE A HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 LOUGHMULLER, MELODY TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 LOUKANOV, IVO B TRANSP ENG 1 3916 LOVE, MATT A TECHNICAL WRITER 2076 LOVE, TIMOTHY JAY TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 LOVEJOY, JAMES TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LOVELACE, WILLIAM R INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 LOVELESS, ROBERT J WMS BAND 1 4784 LOVERICH, EDWARD T CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 LOVGREN, DOUGLAS O MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 LOVGREN, PAUL S R OF W AGNT 3 4653 LOW, RANDALL K MAINT TECH 1 14.52 LOWE, DARYL G MAINT TECH 1 13.87 LOWE, P SUZANNE ON-CALL DECK 18.23 LOWE, WILLIAM R TRN SYS TEC C 4322 LOWELL, JAMES R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 LOWELL, STEVEN M WMS BAND 2 6259 LOWER, VINEETA SANTO CONF SEC - DOT 3550 LOWERY, DENNIS G EQUIP MECH 2 3727 LOWERY, JERRY L MAINT TECH 2 3059 LOWERY, NANCY E TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 LOWERY, SUSAN A TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 LOWRANCE, STEVEN J MAINT TECH 2 2911 LOWREY, JOANNA W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LOWRIE, STEVEN D TRANSP TECH 3 3916 LOYOLA, JUAN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LOYOLA, ROLANDO H ASST ENGINEER 25.54 LU, LEI MARINE ENGINEER 4771 LUCAS, KENNETH A EQUIP MECH 1 3549 LUCAS, THOMAS R CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 LUCE, CLATON B TRANSP ENG 1 3916 LUCE, GARY A TRANSP TECH 2 3291 LUCERO, JEFFERSON W OFFICE ASST 2249 LUCERO, STEVEN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LUDEMAN, SHELLEE L SEC SUPV 3059 LUEDEKING, KAREN J HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 LUHTALA, WENDY J TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 LUI, KINYAN WMS BAND 2 6259 LUITEN, DALE W WMS BAND 2 5666 LUJAN, YVETTE L R OF W AGNT 2 3460 LUMLEY, DAWN A REST AREA ATT-TR 2354 LUMSDEN, SCOTT R MAINT TECH 2 2911 LUND, JAMES E EQUIP MECH 2 3727 LUND, TARYN D CARTOGRAPHER 2 3818 LUNDEEN, CLARISSA A PUB INFO OFF 3 4322 LUNDGREN, DOUGLAS A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LUONG, THANH T TRANSP ENG 2 4115 LUPTON, MICHAEL J BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 LUPTON, STEVEN R MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3549 LUTZKANOV, HRISTO V TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LY, CONG D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 LYBECK, THOMAS E ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 LYEN, EZEKIEL W TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5531 LYMAN, DAVID C MAINT TECH 1 14.52 LYMAN, MATTHEW R TRANSP TECH 3 3818 LYNCH, CRAIG D MAINT TECH 3 3376 LYNCH, KIM H MAINT TECH 2 2775 LYNCH, LARRY A MAINT TECH 2, BR 3215 LYNCH, PATRICIA D WMS BAND 2 4742 LYNCH, TERRENCE W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LYNN, HELEN FRANCES W P SPECIALIST 2793 LYNN, ROCKY A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 LYON, GAYLE E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 LYONAIS, KENDRA R SECRETARY SR 1552 LYSTER, SCOTT TRANSP TECH 2 3460 LYTSELL, STEPHEN G R OF W AGNT 3 4216 MA, BING Z TRANSP ENG 3 4540 MAAS, JOHN A TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 MAAS, ROBERT J EQUIP MECH 1 3549 MAASJO, DOREEN A SECRETARY SR 2586 MABBOTT, LISA A FISCAL TECH 2526 MABRY, JEAN E TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 4650 MAC MASTER, PAUL D MAINT TECH 2 3059 MACAULEY, TERRY L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MACCLELLAN, LEE K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MACDONALD, DOUGLAS B SECRETARY DOT 12789 MACDONALD, MICHAEL K TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 MACFARLANE, ROSS J CHIEF MATE 28.41 MACKAY, DOUGLAS EVAN TRANSP TECH 2 3134 MACKENZIE, SHERIL S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MACKEY, GARY G R OF W AGNT 4 26.09 MACKIE, DONALD E OS 20.49 MACKLER, ROBERT TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MACLAINE JR, WM J EQUIP MECH 2 3727 MACLAREN, BETH L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 MACLEAN, CHRISTOPHER MAINT TECH 1 2645 MACNEILL, MICHAEL D MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3916 MACROBERTS, JAMES E SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 MADAYAG, TORIBIO C BOILERMAKER 21.84 MADDEN, THOMAS R WMS BAND 3 7339 MADERA, DALE J INFO TECH S S 5 5266 MADISON, TONY L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MAGIBA, EDILBERTO L TRANSP TECH 3 3549 MAGNELLI, ANTHONY E TRANSP TECH 2 16.33 MAGNONI, LARRY J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 MAGNUSON, RICHARD G MAINT TECH 2 3059 MAHIKOA, ALEXANDER K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MAHMOUD, KAMAL Y TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MAHMOUD, MAZEN M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MAHONEY, PAUL F OS 18.23 MAHONEY, THOMAS P OILER 20.42 MAHRE, PAUL J WMS BAND 3 7124 MAHUGH, JAMES I WMS BAND 2 5666 MAIN, MARISSA D MAINT TECH 2 2984 MAIR, CHARLES R MAINT TECH 1 2645 MAJOR, FRANK G RELIEF CM 28.41 MAJOR, LAVON V ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MAJOR, PAUL Y R MASTER 37.11 MAKARI, AZIZ S TRANSP ENG 2 4216 MAKHLOUF, FIRAS TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4428 MAKHLOUF, GALINA TRANSP ENG 1 3727 MALEK, PETER F ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MALLAHAN, PATRICK T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MALLECK, LOUISE I HUM RES CNSLT AS 2984 MALONE, LORIANN OS 18.23 MALONEY, CARLA A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MALONO, JOSEPH JAMES ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 MALSCH, DOUGLAS M TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MAMUYE, EFREM TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MANCHAS, BRADLEY E TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 MANDRELL, WILLIAM A MAINT TECH 2 3059 MANDRELL, WILLIAM R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MANES, JERRY A TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 MANGALIMAN, ALEC TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MANIBUSAN, BENJAMIN MAINT TECH 3 3376 MANICKE, KRISTINA L TRN SYS TEC B 20.4 MANKUS, GARY D MAINT SUPRV 3916 MANKUS, JASON M MAINT TECH 2 2911 MANNING, BARRY R MAINT TECH 2 3059 MANNING, MICHAEL J WMS BAND 3 7562 MANOHARA, MURALITHAR TRANSP TECH 1 15.59 MANSFIELD, DAVID E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MANSFIELD, MICHAEL I TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MANTHEY, JOEL MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MANUEL, DIANA S TRANSP ENG 2 3916 MANUEL, RONALD P TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MANZ, DAVID G TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 MAPANAO, ADRIANO A OS 18.23 MAPANAO, ERNESTO C BOILERMAKER 21.84 MAPLE, ANNDREA L TECHNICAL WRITER 15.59 MAPLES, BYRON E HUM RES CNSLT 4 4771 MARABLE, KENNETH C CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 MARBUT, DANE M TRANSP TECH 3 3818 MARBY, JEFFREY A SHIPWRIGHT 21.84 MARCH, ROY L MAINT TECH 2 3059 MARES, CHARLES M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MARGANELLI, TIM W MAINT TECH 2 3059 MARIMAN, DAVID L TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5266 MARINIG, ERNEST A TRANSP TECH 3 3818 MARKHAM, LYNN K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MARKS JR, FLOYD B ELECTRICIAN 21.84 MARKS, STEPHEN M CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 MARKUS, RANDY J STAFF CHIEF 37.26 MARKUSON, STANLEY R WMS BAND 2 5285 MARLOW, JENNINGS A TRN SYS TEC C 4322 MARMOL, EDMUND ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MARQUARDT, DONALD TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 MARQUETTE, BRIAN J WMS BAND 2 5285 MARQUISS, WILLIAM R R OF W AGNT 3 4216 MARR, WILLIAM D WMS BAND 1 4832 MARRAH, MARTHA E TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 MARSH, STAN C MAINT TECH 2 3059 MARSHALL, JACK W MAINT TECH 3 3376 MARSHALL, JUSTIN S INFO TEC APP S 3 3727 MARSHALL, ROBERT S MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MARSHALL, WAYNE L ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MARSTON, MICHAEL D CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 MARTENS, ROBERT MICH EL COM SY TCH-FI 3916 MARTHALER, JAMES G RELIEF CM 28.41 MARTIN JR, ROBERT P WMS BAND 2 5666 MARTIN, ALLAN MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 MARTIN, DORINDA M TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 MARTIN, ELIZABETH INFO TECH S S 4 4771 MARTIN, JAMES D TRN SYS TEC C 4322 MARTIN, JAMES S TRN SYS TEC C 4322 MARTIN, JENNIFER A SEC ADMIN 2984 MARTIN, JON A OS 18.23 MARTIN, JUDY L DISPATCHER 3221 MARTIN, KEITH L WMS BAND 3 6778 MARTIN, KIMBERLY S TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 MARTIN, LANCE T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MARTIN, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 2 3059 MARTIN, ROBERT W EQUIP MECH 1 17.58 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINA TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5015 MARTINEZ, DAVID A OILER 20.42 MARTINEZ, JOSE M MAINT TECH 1 2911 MARTINEZ, JUAN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MARTINEZ, LYLE MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 MARTINEZ, MELVIN A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 MARTINEZ, NICOLE M TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 MARTINEZ, RALPH S WMS BAND 1 4331 MARTINEZ, SHELLY F FISCAL TECH 2775 MARTINSON, DAVID M SHOREGANG 21.57 MARTINSON, THOMAS R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MARTZ, DENNIS PAUL MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 MARTZ, JENNIFER L TRANSP TECH 3 2728 MARX, JANICE ELAINE RECEPTIONIST 2420 MASK, MICHAEL L SUPPLY OFFICER 1 3059 MASKELL, ANTHONY J MAINT TECH 2 3059 MASON, CHRISTOPHER A TRANSP TECH 2 3134 MASON, MARK J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MASON, PATRICK M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MASON, RONALD L TRANSP TECH 2 3134 MASSIE, WILLIAM E MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 MASTEN, GREG D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MATAYA, FREDERICK S MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MATCHETT, LORI S OFFICE TRAINEE 1958 MATHES, ERIC R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MATHEWS, STEVEN G MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MATHIS, BARBARA ANN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MATHISEN, HAROLD M OS 18.23 MATHISEN, MARIO A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MATHISON, LOIS J OFFICE ASST SR 2468 MATLOCK, JERALD D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MATSUI, JERRY H HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 MATSUMOTO, ELWIN S TRANSP TECH 2 3134 MATTHEWS, NORA F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MATTOS, JASON SHAWN PIPEFITTER 21.84 MATTSON, LAURIS C TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4540 MATTSON, TERRY L WMS BAND 2 6259 MATTUS, ALFREDO T TRANSP ENG 2 19.4 MATTUS, CECILIA G INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 MAUCK, ROBERT W ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MAUERMAN, WILLIAM R TRANSP TECH 2 3460 MAUL, JOEL A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MAULIN, TERRI LYNN TERM ATTD/WATCH 20.74 MAURER, MARK W WMS BAND 2 5955 MAW, GLORILYN MELELA TRANSP ENG 4 2633 MAWDSLEY, RANDALL S TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MAXWELL, ROBERT L INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 MAYAHARA, MERLE M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MAYBEE, KEITH A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MAYBEE, TIM S MAINT TECH 1 15.2 MAYBERG, PETER D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MAYER, JOHN V RADIO OPERATOR 11.52 MAYER, PETER J ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MAYESKY, JAMES B SECOND MATE 25.62 MAYFIELD, DAVID M MAINT TECH 2 3059 MAYHEW, MARK D TRN SYS TEC C 3916 MAYNARD, TERRY A EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 MAYOH, DAVID HADLEY TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MAZIKOWSKI, SUSAN S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MBUTHIA, ELIZABETH N TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MC ADAMS, MICHAEL TRN SYS TEC C 4322 MC BRIDE, JAMES WMS BAND 3 6259 MC BRIDE, TIMOTHY MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 MC CALLUM, DARREL G WMS BAND 2 6259 MC CAMMON, WILLIAM E TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 MC CARTNEY, TIMOTHY EQUIP MECH 2 3727 MC CLUE, JAMES C INFO TECH S S 4 4771 MC CLURE, LAURI K MAINT TECH 2 3059 MC CLURE, PAUL M MAINT TECH 3 3376 MC CORKHILL, PAUL V TRANSP ENG 2 2593 MC CORMICK, VANESSA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MC COURY, DAVID B R OF W AGNT 4 4888 MC CRARY, LAURA L FISCAL TECH 2526 MC CREERY, JOHN S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MC CURDY, WICK R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MC DANIEL, MELVIN D OFFSET DUP OPR 2 2468 MC DONALD, MARK TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MC DOWELL, TIMOTHY ELEC DESIGN ENGR 5531 MC FARLAND, WILLIAM CARPENTER 3134 MC GINNESS, JOHN A INFO TECH S S 5 5266 MC KAY, GAINES ROBER SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 MC KEE, GAROLD J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MC KEE, GARY WMS BAND 2 6259 MC KEE, MICHAEL A TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 MC KENZIE, DONALD C MAINT TECH 3 3376 MC KENZIE, MICHAEL L MAINT TECH 2 3059 MC NABB, GILBERT W WMS BAND 3 6914 MC PIKE, TERESA WMS BAND 1 3480 MC RAE, FREDERICK E MAINT TECH 2 3059 MC VAY, CALVIN C TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3376 MCAFERTY, CARLA A FINANCIAL ANAL 3 1864 MCANDREW, REBECCA EL TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 MCBEE, LOWELL TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MCBRADY, WAYNE E R OF W AGNT 3 4653 MCCABE, MICHAEL H TRANSP TECH 2 3460 MCCAFFREY, MICHAEL J MAINT TECH 2 3059 MCCALL, OLLIE M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MCCALL, SCOTT B TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MCCALLISTER, EDWARD WMS BAND 2 6259 MCCARTHY, DANIEL J BRIDGE TECH 2 3291 MCCAW, RAYMOND K TRN SYS TEC C 4322 MCCLAIN, APRIL M OFFICE ASST SR 2249 MCCLAIN, GEOFF G MAINT TECH 2 3059 MCCLAIN, MICKY L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MCCLANAHAN, DOUGLAS TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MCCLANAHAN, MARLYN D SECRETARY SR 2586 MCCLANAHAN, ROBERT L EQUIP PARTS SP 1 2841 MCCLANE, JAMES D WMS BAND 2 33.55 MCCLELLAN, DALE W MAINT TECH 1 2526 MCCLINTOCK, SCOT OILER 20.42 MCCLURE, BRUCE K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MCCLURE, ELAINE M WMS BAND 1 28.05 MCCLURE, MICHAEL G TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 MCCOARD, JAMES W WMS BAND 2 4881 MCCOLLUM, KATHLEEN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MCCONNON, MICHAEL J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MCCOOL, STEPHEN D EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3134 MCCORMICK, ADELE M TRANSP TECH 2 2076 MCCORMICK, DAVID P WMS BAND 4 8270 MCCORMICK, PATRICK WMS BAND 4 7948 MCCOWN, MICHAEL C ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MCCOY, ANDY G MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 MCCOY, KEITH TRANSP TECH 2 3134 MCCOY, TERESA M TRAF SYS OP SUP 3727 MCCOY, TIMOTHY J MAINT TECH 2 3059 MCCRACKEN, RICHARD J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MCCULLEY, PATRICK L MAINT TECH 2 2775 MCCULLOCH, CAROL A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MCCULLOUGH, JACK D MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MCCULLOUGH, JOHN A SHOREGANG 21.57 MCCULLY, CRAIG R PLANT MANAGER 2 3818 MCCUTCHEN, CHAD E MAINT TECH 1 2413 MCDANIEL, CRAIG A WMS BAND 4 7714 MCDANIEL, LOUISE LEN WMS BAND 1 5181 MCDERMOTT, JAY TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MCDOLE, JAMES P MAINT TECH 2 3059 MCDONALD, GINGER R ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 MCDONALD, JAMES M WMS BAND 2 5666 MCDONALD, JUDY T FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2526 MCDONALD, LANE D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MCDONALD, MARTIN P INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 MCDONALD, PHYLLIS A FISCAL TECH 2526 MCDONALD, RICHARD L FINANCIAL ANAL 1 3059 MCDONNELL, LEONARD J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MCDOUGLE, JON W TRANSP ENG 2 4216 MCDOUGLE, SAMANTHA M TRANSP TECH 3 3460 MCDOWELL, BETTY J SEC SUPV 3059 MCDOWELL, JANICE R SEC SUPV 3059 MCELFISH, ANITA L SUPPLY OFFICER 1 2712 MCELFISH, JOSEPH E TRANSP TECH 2 3460 MCELWAINE, MARK A EMS BAND 4 7124 MCGARRITY, JOHN J OILER 20.42 MCGARRITY, MAUREEN A OILER 20.42 MCGILL, MARVIN G WMS BAND 4 7714 MCGILVRA, DAVINA OFFICE TRAINEE 1958 MCGINNIS, JENNIFER TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 MCGOURIN, WILLIAM C WMS BAND 2 5955 MCGOWAN, CHARLES F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MCGRAW, MARCOS R TRANSP ENG 2 4115 MCGREEN, MICHAEL W TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MCGREW, RAYMOND T ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MCGUERTY, DIANE E TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3549 MCGUIGAN, TIM P WMS BAND 3 6778 MCGUIRE, KATHY C HUM RES CNSLT AS 3727 MCGUIRE, TIMOTHY J VSO 37.11 MCGUIRK, KEVIN P WMS BAND 2 5955 MCINNES, PAMELA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4013 MCINNES, ROCH R TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 MCINTOSH, DAWN M WMS BAND 2 6259 MCINTOSH, NICOLE J MARINE PROJ ENG 6108 MCINTYRE, RUTH WHITE TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MCINTYRE, STEVE E MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3549 MCKAY, GALEN W MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MCKAY, MARY S SECRETARY SR 2586 MCKENZIE, DAVID D RELIEF AB 20.49 MCKENZIE, DEAN F ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MCKENZIE, DOUGLAS D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MCKENZIE, MARK OILER 20.42 MCKEON, KYLE R TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5531 MCKERNAN, DANIEL D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MCKERNEY, STEVEN P WMS BAND 3 6322 MCKILLOP, EMMETT F MAINT TECH 1 2911 MCKINNEY, ANDREW K EQUIP SHOP ASST 3059 MCKINNEY, KATHLEEN TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 MCKINNEY, WILLIAM W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MCLAIN, JERRY J MAINT TECH 2 2911 MCLAUGHLIN, FLOYD P OILER 20.42 MCLAUGHLIN, GERALD ELEC INSP TRANS 4428 MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN A WMS BAND 3 6449 MCLAUGHLIN, KAY A SEC ADMIN 2841 MCLEAN, KATHERINE TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MCLEAN, KENDALL F TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MCLEOD, RAYMOND W MAINT TECH 1 3059 MCMASTER, CORBETT D MAINT TECH 3 3376 MCMASTER, MICHAEL D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MCMILLAN, JOHN M TRANSP ENG 1 3818 MCMILLEN, JOHN J CHIEF MATE 28.41 MCMULLAN, KELLY D FACILTS PLANNER 4216 MCMULLEN, BRIAN J WMS BAND 3 6385 MCMULLIN, MARIAN L TRANSP TECH 3 3727 MCMURRY, GLEN A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MCMURRY, MARTIN M TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2984 MCNALLY, CINDY M INFO TECH S S 1 3376 MCNALLY, DANIEL P ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MCNAMARA, CHERYL L TRANSP ENG 2 4013 MCNAMARA, MICHELLE HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 MCNAMARA, RAYMOND M TRANSP TECH 3 3818 MCNEIL, CECILIA D TRANSP ENG 1 3727 MCNITT, PAUL H MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MCNUTT, JOHN H WMS BAND 2 6259 MCPHAIL, DEBORAH W SECRETARY 2793 MCPHEE, CATHERINE M ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MCPHEE, DOUGLAS M ASST ENGINEER 25.54 MCQUEARY, PATRICIA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4540 MCRAE, ANNE L RADIO OPERATOR 11.52 MCREYNOLDS, MATTHEW TRANSP TECH 2 2841 MCREYNOLDS, SALLY A OFF SUPP SUPV 2 3059 MCREYNOLDS, THOMAS R TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3818 MEACHAM, TRAVIS J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MEADE, HAGER MAINT TECH 2 3059 MEAGHER, BRIAN J BRIDGE TENDER 2841 MEAGHER, DIANA L SEC SUPV 3376 MEALE, ERIC ROBIN WMS BAND 3 6778 MEARA, TERRY T WMS BAND 2 5285 MECCA, MICHAEL D ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MEDACK, DAVID TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MEDINA, JAMES A WMS BAND 2 6322 MEDLEY, DARRELL G MAINT TECH 2 3059 MEDLIN, EDWARD M CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 MEDRANO, JOSE N MAINT TECH 3 3376 MEDUTIS, BRYAN J MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MEEHAN, JESSE C PIPEFITTER 21.84 MEEK, PAMELA K PUB SPEC 2586 MEEKS, HELEN L INFO TECH S S 1 3376 MEER, JONATHAN H MAINT TECH 1 2775 MEHRING, ROBERT C SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3376 MEHRING-MILLER, SUSA OFFICE ASST SR 2468 MEHRINGER, FRANCES B TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 MEHRSADEH, ABOLHASSA TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MEISCHKE, TERESA FISCAL TECH 2526 MEJIA, GABRIEL H OS 18.23 MELBY, DAVID B TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MELBY, DENNIS R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MELNICK, MARK A TRANSP ENG 1 3916 MELOY, RANDY D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MELVIN, MICHAEL N TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MENARD, JACQUES P BRIDGE ENG 1 3818 MENEFEE, CHARLES R TRN SYS TEC C 4322 MENZIA, CORI H TRANSP ENG 2 4216 MERCADO, ELIZABETH SECRETARY SR 2586 MERCER, JANA M FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2775 MERCHAIN, CONSTANCE FISCAL TECH 2526 MEREDITH, GERMAINE A TRAF SY OS IN-TR 2911 MEREDITH, JULIE A WMS BAND 3 7339 MERIDETH, ROBERT NOR CHIEF MATE 28.41 MERIFIELD, DAVID L INFO TECH S S 3 4322 MERRITT, LAURA C WMS BAND 2 6322 MERRY, JEFFERY D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MERRY, WALTER F INFO TECH S S 2 3916 MERTH, JOSEPH R BR ENG 5 5813 MESFORD, MICHAEL I CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 MESICH, CATHERINE R TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 MESSICK, HERBERT C MAINT SUPRV 3916 MESSMER, ANTHONY BRIDGE ENG 3 4540 METCALF, JOSHUA S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 METCALF, KEITH A WMS BAND 4 7714 METROKAS, JAMEY K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 METTLER, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 2 3059 METZGER, BRUCE E MAINT TECH 2 2775 METZLER, BETTE LOU MAINT TECH 2 3059 MEYER, RICHARD H TRANSP TECH 2 17.15 MEYERS, JANET C SEC SUPV 2911 MEYERS, KENNETH J SECOND MATE 25.62 MEYERS, MICHAEL S TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MEZICH, JAY E ON-CALL DECK 15.5 MEZICH, MARIA MICOLE TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 MICHAEL, TREVOR S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MICHALISZYN, BECKY A WMS BAND 2 5838 MICHEL, WILLIAM E TRAF SY OS IN-TR 15.59 MICHELS, SANDRA LYNN TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 MICHELSEN, KELLY L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MICHELSON, JOEL ALFR ON-CALL DECK 15.5 MIDDLETON, NORMA JAN WMS BAND 2 6259 MIDKIFF, DION P INFO TECH S S 5 4540 MIDKIFF, JANAE L OFF SUPP SUPV 2 3059 MIELE, PETER A OILER 20.42 MIERNYK, JAMES W TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 MIKELSEN, LARRY S INSP SPEC MARINE 5266 MIKESELL, CHARLES S MAINT TECH 2, BR 3727 MIKKELBORG, KIRK B R MASTER 37.11 MIKKELSEN, ROXY E WMS BAND 1 4784 MIKLOSH, JOHN A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MIKOLAJEWICZ, STANIS OILER 20.42 MILES, GARY E MAINT TECH 2 3059 MILES, RANDY J OS 18.23 MILLAR, JUDITH WMS BAND 2 6136 MILLER, BRANDON MAINT TECH 2 3059 MILLER, BURT WILLIAM TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 MILLER, CLARENCE O INFO TECH S S 4 4771 MILLER, COLLEEN H ADM ASST 2 2712 MILLER, DENNIS B INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 MILLER, DOUGLAS K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MILLER, FREDERICK A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MILLER, HEIDI M TRANSP TECH 2 3460 MILLER, JAMES OILER 20.42 MILLER, JAY D WMS BAND 2 5391 MILLER, JERRY M CHIEF MATE 28.41 MILLER, JERRY R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MILLER, JOHN F ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MILLER, KEITH W ELECTRICIAN 21.84 MILLER, KEVIN B TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MILLER, KYLE J TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2984 MILLER, LANCE J TRANSP ENG 1 3916 MILLER, LARRY W TRANSP TECH 2 3460 MILLER, LESLIE F TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MILLER, LORNE A MAINT TECH 1 2526 MILLER, MICHAEL L INFO TECH S S 3 4322 MILLER, MICHELLE MAR OFFICE TRAINEE 1958 MILLER, OMAR F TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MILLER, OWEN JAMES ON-CALL DECK 15.5 MILLER, PEGGY M ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MILLER, PHILIP W MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 MILLER, RENEE G SECRETARY SR 2586 MILLER, RYAN C MAINT TECH 2 3059 MILLER, STEPHEN J WMS BAND 2 35.97 MILLER, STEVEN A TRANSP TECH 3 3291 MILLER, STEVEN D MAINT SPEC TRNSP 2911 MILLER, TERRY C ELECT ENG MGR 6108 MILLER, TERRY D MAINT TECH 3 3376 MILLER, TRINA M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4115 MILLER, TWYLLA J WMS BAND 2 5838 MILLER, TYLER T MAINT TECH 2 3059 MILLONES, LUIS A FINANCIAL ANAL 4 4115 MILLS JR, WALTER L OS 20.49 MILLS, CHERYL R FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3059 MILLS, ERNEST L EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 MILLS, JESSE J TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2984 MILLS, MARK L MAINT TECH 3 3376 MILLS, MONROE H WMS BAND 2 4331 MILNE II, ALEXANDER OILER 20.42 MILTON, JOHN C WMS BAND 4 7948 MIMNAUGH, MATTHEW A TRADES HELPER 12.93 MINER, CHARLES M TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MINERICH, ALLEN L MAINT SUPRV 3916 MINNAERT, ELAINE MAR OFFICE ASST 2053 MINNICK, JEFF D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MINNS, GARY E BR ENG 5 5813 MINTEN, CAMERON D TRANSP ENG 2 4115 MIRACLE, NATHAN MAINT TECH 1 15.2 MIRANDA-SEGUIN, BERN WMS BAND 2 5838 MIRKOVICH, JOHN B ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 MISIAK, MICHAEL S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MISTIC, ROBERT J TRANSP TECH 2 3215 MITCHELL, ANN G HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 MITCHELL, DAVID W TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 MITCHELL, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MITCHELL, JERRY M MAINT TECH 2 3059 MITCHELL, JORDYN N CARTOGRAPHER 2 1819 MITCHELL, KELLY J EMS BAND 4 8027 MITCHELL, PHILLIP MARINE DESIGNER 4322 MITCHELL, RICHARD M WMS BAND 3 7562 MITCHELL, ROBERT D TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MITCHELL, RONALD T SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3215 MITCHELL, RONNIE D TRANSP ENG 3 4540 MITCHELL, WILLIAM G MAINT SUPRV 3916 MITCHOFF, MICHAEL E ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MITTGE, TODD S TRANSP ENG 1 3916 MIXON, MARC A OFFICE ASST SR 2468 MIZE, LEAH DANIELLE TRANSP TECH 2 17.15 MIZUHATA, JULIA M WMS BAND 2 6259 MIZUMORI, ANTHONY JA BRIDGE ENG 1 3727 MIZUTA, KEVIN K TRANSP ENG 3 4540 MOATAZEDIAN, SORUSH TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MOBERG, KARIS A INFO AGENT 19.07 MOBERLY, JAMES W EQUIP MECH 2 3727 MOCH, GASTON TYLER WIPER 18.17 MOCK, RONALD M MAINT SUPRV 3916 MOE, DAWN M WMS BAND 1 4418 MOE, PETER G ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MOEHL, DENNIS B CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 MOELLER, LAWRENCE D EQUIP MECH 1 3549 MOELLER, RONALD H MAINT TECH 2 3059 MOEN, KAREN J TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 MOERGEN, JON K MT LD TEC SUS BR 3916 MOFFITT, GERALD C MAINT TECH 2 3059 MOHAMEDALI, MUSTAFA TRANSP ENG 4 5015 MOHAMMADI, SAEEDE TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MOHAR, RICHARD D WMS BAND 2 5555 MOHNEY, JOSEPH L EQUIP MECH 1 3215 MOHNEY, RONALD R TRN SYS TEC C 4322 MOINI, MEHRDAD WMS BAND 2 5666 MOLASH, EDWARD TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 MOLLER, DONALD E BRIDGE TENDER 14.52 MOLOHON, ROBERT TRANSP ENG 4 5015 MOLTZ, JACK E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MOLTZ, PEARL L SEC SUPV 3059 MOLYNEUX, KEITH L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MONILLAS, DOMINADOR MAINT TECH 2 3059 MONIZ, EMELITA R OS 18.23 MONNIN, BROCK W MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MONNIN, HARRY A MAINT TECH 2 3059 MONTAPERTO, JOHN SAL OILER 20.42 MONTES, JOSE L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MONTGOMERY, GORDON M RLIEF SUPERVISOR 26.56 MONTGOMERY, ORVILLE MAINT SUPRV 3376 MONTGOMERY, SCOTT W MAINT TECH 2 2911 MONTGOMERY, WILLIAM TRANSP ENG 2 4013 MONTOYA, SHAUNA R FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3376 MOODY, LONE H WMS BAND 2 5285 MOODY, RANDY L MAINT SUPRV 3916 MOODY, WILLIAM A R OF W AGNT 1 2984 MOOMAW, DEWADE T TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MOOMAW, R JAY MAINT TECH 2 3059 MOON, DEAN R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MOONEY, DENNIS T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MOORE, A DEAN TRANSP ENG 2 4115 MOORE, CORY P MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MOORE, DAVID J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4115 MOORE, DAVID L HUM RES CNSLT 2 3727 MOORE, DEBRA JAN TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 MOORE, JEFFERY L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MOORE, JERRY D WMS BAND 2 6259 MOORE, LARRY L SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 MOORE, MARK W MAINT TECH 2 2775 MOORE, SCOTT B ASST ENGINEER 25.54 MOORE, TERESA A CHIEF MATE 28.41 MOORE, TIMOTHY M BRDGE ENG 6 6417 MOORE, WESLEY LINN TRANSP TECH 2 3460 MOORE, WILLIAM M MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MOOREHEAD, BRIAN S TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 MOOREHEAD, RONALD FAC SR PLANNER 5015 MOORHEAD, RICHARD L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MOORMAN, LESLIE ANN TRANSP TECH 2 3134 MORACE, ERNEST H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MORAVA, CODY C FERRY OPER, SR 3727 MORBY, DONALD M MAINT SUPRV 3727 MORBY, ROBERT J MAINT TECH 3 3215 MORE, MICHAEL J OILER 20.42 MOREAU JR, VICTOR G MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 MOREHEAD, JEWELL W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MOREHOUSE, DON E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MOREHOUSE, GREGORY D WMS BAND 2 5666 MORELAND, DANA C MARINE PROJ ENG 5813 MORELAND, DENNIS J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MORENO, MELISSA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MORGAN, BRENT MAINT TECH 1 2911 MORGAN, DAVID L EQUIP MECH 2 0 MORGAN, JANET L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MORGAN, ROBERT MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MORGAN, ROD L MAINT SUPRV 3916 MORGAN, SHARON L MAINT SUPRV 3916 MORGAN-KOCHEL, BRAND ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MORGANS, STEVEN A TRANSP TECH 2 2841 MORGENTHALER, JEFF E TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 MORIN, JAMES R TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 MORIN, MARK L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MORIN, PATRICK EDWAR WMS BAND 3 7487 MORIN, VIRGINIA K TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 MORISHIGE, MICHAEL M WMS BAND 3 7267 MORITANI, TATSUKICHI BOILERMAKER LEAD 22.93 MORITZ III, JAMES P ON-CALL DECK 12.77 MORRILL, DANIEL A OS 18.23 MORRIS, BRAD J MAINT TECH 2 3059 MORRIS, DALE R MAINT TECH 1 14.52 MORRIS, JOHN M INFO TECH S S 5 5266 MORRIS, JOHN P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MORRIS, MARILYN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MORRIS, ROSCOE A WMS BAND 3 6778 MORRISON, AMY D TRAF SY OS IN-TR 13.87 MORRISON, MARY A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MORRISON, SUSAN E REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 MORROW, DANIEL G MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 MORROW, MICHAEL EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 MORROW, MICHAEL L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MORSE, MARK H INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 MORSE, MARSHA E ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MORSE, STEVEN L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MORTENSEN, DANIEL S R OF W AGNT 4 4888 MORTON, KERRY L SECRETARY SR 2586 MORTON, PAUL W MAINT TECH 2 3059 MORTON, RON P WMS BAND 2 5130 MORTON, SHARON A ADM ASST 2 2712 MORVAN, RICHARD A MASTER 37.11 MOSBY, DANIEL G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MOSE, CARL SHANNON TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MOSER, BRANDON J OS 18.23 MOSER, SUSAN J ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 MOSES, LYNN J TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MOSS, DENNIS J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MOSTAGHIMI, HOUSHMAN TRANSP TECH 3 3916 MOSTOWFY, ALIREZA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MOTES, DARYL L PROJ TM AG 26.56 MOTOYOSHI, PAUL T TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 MOULTON, ANGIE G BRIDGE TENDER 1388 MOUNAIER, ABDOL L TRANSP ENG 2 4115 MOUNT, BRIAN MAINT TECH 2 3059 MOUNTS, DAVID LESLIE WMS BAND 2 6136 MOUSSET, SHERI L TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 MOUTON, MICHELL ANET PUB INFO OFF 1 3134 MOWLDS, RICHARD M TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MOWRY, REBECCA M BUYER 3 3071 MOXCEY, MICHAEL T MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 MOXHAM, JASON R TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 MOYER, JAMES E OILER 20.42 MOYER, WILLIAM J EQUIP MECH 1 3549 MOYLAN, PATRICK J WMS BAND 3 7339 MRAZ, MARK E OILER 20.42 MUCHONEY, AARON S TRANSP TECH 3 3460 MUELLER, DAVID L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MUELLER, JOSHUA S TRANSP TECH 2 2984 MUELLER, KIMBERLY P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MUELLER, STEVEN F ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MULCAHY, FRANCIS J STAFF CHIEF 37.26 MULHERN, MICHAEL P TRANSP ENG 3 4322 MULLAN, SCOTT F OILER 20.42 MULLEN, LINDA A WMS BAND 4 8521 MULLIGAN, HELEN Q OS 18.23 MUMMA, BILLY R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MUNCY, PATRICIA K INFO TECH S S 4 4771 MUNDAY, CHERYL M WMS BAND 3 7053 MUNOZ, JOSEPH R MAINT TECH 1 2645 MUNRO, JAMES L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 MUNSINGER, MICHAEL J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MUNSON, VICKY LYNN OS 18.23 MUNZI, JOSEPH I TRN SYS TEC C 4322 MURAGLIA, B J ELEC PARTS SPEC 2645 MURDAUGH, DELBERT R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MURDOCK, DOUGLAS A TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 MURDOCK, LISA L WMS BAND 1 4246 MURDOCK, SCOTT M TRANSP ENG 4 5266 MURISON, DON MAINT TECH 1 13.87 MURPHEY, JUSTIN L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 MURPHY, DANIEL A ON-CALL DECK 18.23 MURPHY, DANIEL MARK TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MURPHY, JAMES MAINT TECH 2, BR 3727 MURPHY, LORI JAYNE ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 MURPHY, PATRICK J R OF W AGNT 3 4653 MURPHY, THAYER S TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 MURPHY, THOMAS A EQUIP MECH 1 3549 MURRAY, DAVID M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MURRAY, JANET C SECRETARY SR 2586 MURRAY, KATHLEEN L OFFICE ASST SR 2468 MURREN, TODD G SUPPLY OFFICER 2 3549 MURTHY, GUMMADA EMS BAND 4 8692 MUTSCHLER, CHRISTOPH TRN SYS TEC A 2911 MUTTON, PATRICIA TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 MUZINICH, PAUL J ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 MYERS, ROB L TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 MYHR, GREGOR TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 MYHRES, EDWARD D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 MYSORSKI, MICHELLE A CONF. SECRETARY 4653 NABORS, ALICE B FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 NABORS, RYAN BENJAMI CCG-NAT,PHY & HS 2354 NAGEL, MARK D BRIDGE TENDER 2712 NAGY, FRANK NMI MAINT TECH 2 3059 NAIMABADI, MANSOUR TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3376 NAMIRANIAN, FARSHID WMS BAND 2 5391 NANNERY, JOHN W SHIPWRIGHT LEAD 22.93 NANNEY, RONALD E MAINT TECH 3 3376 NARRAMORE, JAMES R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NASH, ADRIANNE N TRANSP TECH 2 3291 NASH, EZRA A TRANSP TECH 1 13.53 NASH, PHILLIP M BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 NASH, TIMOTHY J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 NATEN JR, RICHARD C SUPPLY OFFICER 1 3059 NAU, BONNIE E WMS BAND 2 6259 NAU, TIMOTHY R WMS BAND 2 5666 NAUMAN, TIMOTHY J BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 NAVARRO, TONY S ASST ENGINEER 25.54 NAVICKIS-BRASCH, AIM TRANSP ENG 2 3242 NEAL, LORI A SECRETARY LEAD 2775 NEARING, GUY D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 NEBBITT, E BRUCE WMS BAND 2 6259 NEBERGALL, DARREN O BRIDGE ENG 4 5136 NEBERGALL, MARYLOU TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NEBGEN, DONALD LEE TRANSP ENG 2 20.9 NEDEFF, DEBRA S CUSTODIAL SUPV 1 1915 NEDROW, PATSY C TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 NEDROW, THOMAS J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 NEEDHAM, BART WMS BAND 3 7562 NEEL, PAUL TRANSP ENG 3 4294 NEELEY, MATTHEW J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NEFF, JOAN D WMS BAND 3 6385 NEFF, RANDY E TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 NEIBERT, ROBERT A WMS BAND 4 7195 NEILSON, TAMI L WMS BAND 2 5285 NELSON, ALAN V WMS BAND 2 4881 NELSON, ANDREW M OS 18.23 NELSON, BILLIE G MAINT TECH 2 3059 NELSON, BRUCE L R MASTER 37.11 NELSON, CHARLES DOUG TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NELSON, CHRISTOPHER OILER 20.42 NELSON, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NELSON, DAVID R EQUIP MECH 1 3549 NELSON, DONALD E MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 NELSON, DONALD K EMS BAND 5 9892 NELSON, DOUGLAS G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NELSON, GARY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 NELSON, GERALD E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NELSON, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NELSON, JORDAN D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 NELSON, KURT L CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 NELSON, PAUL B OILER 20.42 NELSON, RANDY C MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 NELSON, RUSSELL M MAINT TECH 1 2526 NELSON, STANLEY W ARCHITECT 1 4771 NELSON, STEVE LEONAR MAINT TECH 1 13.87 NELSON, TYE N MAINT TECH 1 2526 NEMETH, STEVE F ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 NERIDA, FLORO I CHIEF MATE 28.41 NESMITH, JAMES D MAINT TECH 2 2911 NESS, GARY A CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 NESS, TERRENCE H TRANSP ENG 4 5266 NETHERCOT, BARBARA L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 NEUBAUER, ROBERT T TRANSP TECH 2 3376 NEUBERT, CURT A MAINT TECH 2 3059 NEUENSCHWANDER, SHER TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 NEUFELDT, BRYAN T EMS BAND 4 7267 NEUMANN, ANDREW B MAINT TECH 1 2775 NEVIN JR, JACK MAINT TECH 2 3376 NEVIN, DUNCAN R REST AREA ATT-TR 11.25 NEVIN, RAYMOND C REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 NEVIN, TODD W MAINT TECH 1 2526 NEVITT, LESLIE J EQUIP MECH 2 3727 NEVLER, GEORGE P CHIEF MATE 28.41 NEWBERRY, STEVE A MAINT TECH 3 3376 NEWBOLES, FRANK R WMS BAND 2 6136 NEWBURY, A BRYAN TRANSP TECH 3 3916 NEWCOMB, DENIS J MAINT TECH 1 14.52 NEWELL, COLIN W WMS BAND 2 5838 NEWELL, DARWIN A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 NEWELL, JERALD VOLNE OS 18.23 NEWLEAN, MICHELLE MA R OF W AGNT 2 3460 NEWMAN, CAROLYN TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 NEWMAN, DANIEL TRANSP TECH 2 3460 NEWMAN, DONALD E MAINT TECH 1 13.87 NEWMAN, GABRIEL A INFO TEC S/A S 6 5531 NEWMAN, JIM E TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4771 NEWMAN, LAURA L MAINT TECH 2 3059 NEWMAN, LINDA L TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 NEWMAN, MARK C ELEC SUPR TRANS 4771 NEWMAN, MICHAEL F TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NEWMAN, ROBERT ARTHU TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 NEWMAN, THOMAS J TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 NEWMON, BOBBY FLOYD OILER 20.42 NEWSOM, KATHY A INFO TECH S S 3 4322 NEWTON, KEITH A RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 NEWTON, MICHAEL L TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2984 NEWTON, PATRICIA J REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 NEWTON, SARA LEE TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 NG, SIO MENG TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NGUYEN, ALEX HOANG TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NGUYEN, ANNA LAN VU TRANSP TECH 2 19.89 NGUYEN, BINH T TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NGUYEN, CAM-LE T TRANSP TECH 2 3460 NGUYEN, CUC T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NGUYEN, DAT T HUM RES CNSLT 4 4771 NGUYEN, DINH D TRANSP ENG 2 4115 NGUYEN, DUNG VAN BOILERMAKER 21.84 NGUYEN, HIEN C TRANSP ENG 2 4115 NGUYEN, HIEU N TRANSP ENG 1 3916 NGUYEN, HOA T T FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3376 NGUYEN, HOANG V TRN SYS TEC B 4115 NGUYEN, KHANH NGOC TRANSP TECH 2 3460 NGUYEN, LAM H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NGUYEN, LE C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NGUYEN, PETER T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NGUYEN, SANG T FINANCIAL ANAL 4 4115 NGUYEN, THANH P WMS BAND 2 5780 NGUYEN, THAO TRANSP TECH 2 3460 NGUYEN, TINA H SECRETARY SR 11.8 NGUYEN, VAN SAU BRIDGE ENG 2 4322 NGUYEN, VUONG B TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NGY, TENG BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 NICHOLS, CHRISTOPHER OS 18.23 NICHOLS, DOROTHY S TRANSP TECH 3 3637 NICHOLS, GLENDA KAY PAYROLL ASST 2 3071 NICHOLS, JOHN S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 NICHOLS, KATHLEEN A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NICHOLS, MICHAEL B TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NICHOLS, MICHAEL J ON-CALL DECK 18.23 NICHOLS, REBECCA L PUB SPEC 15.2 NICHOLS, ROBERT A TRANSP TECH 3 1730 NICHOLS, ROBERT L OS 18.23 NICHOLS, SANDRA ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 NICHOLSON, JIM R RELIEF SELLER/A 20.74 NICHOLSON, KEVIN T MAINT TECH 1 14.52 NICHOLSON, KYLE R MAINT TECH 1 2526 NICKERSON, MICHAEL J OILER 20.42 NICKS, JAMES EDGAR RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 NICKSON, PHILIP EDWA WMS BAND 4 7714 NICOLAIDIS, EVANGELO OILER 20.42 NICULITA PURCEL, ION ASST ENGINEER 25.54 NIDAY, MICHAEL F MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 NIELSEN, BRIAN D WMS BAND 2 6259 NIELSEN, RAYMOND P OS 18.23 NIELSEN, STEFFEN PAU ON-CALL DECK 15.5 NIELSEN, TOM H TRADES HELPER 2468 NIELSON, MIKEL J MAINT TECH 2 2911 NIEMELA, STEFANIE L FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4115 NIEMI, RONALD E WMS BAND 3 7562 NIEMI, TONY D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 NIEVES, NANCY TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3291 NIGHSWONGER, CRAIG T TRN SYS TEC C 21.42 NIGHSWONGER, MATTHEW EQUIP MECH 1 3059 NIHIPALI, CLYDE K TRAF SYS OP SP 2911 NILSEN, STEVEN E MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3916 NILSSON, PHYLLIS J SECRETARY 2793 NISBET, JOHN C WMS BAND 4 7948 NISBET, TERESA A TRANSP TECH 2 3460 NISCO, RICK J SAFETY OFFICER 1 3727 NIXON, OLIVER R MAINT TECH 2 3059 NNAMBI, BRENDA R WMS BAND 3 7562 NOAH, LYNN MARIE OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 NOBLE, DONALD J EQUIP ANALYST 3 4115 NOLAN, PATRICK A MAINT TECH 1 2775 NOLAND, STEPHEN E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NOLD, TRACY L R OF W AGNT 1 2911 NOLL, MIKE A MAINT SPEC TRNSP 2911 NOLL, WAYNE E LABORER 12.93 NORBERG, VERNON MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3916 NORBY, JOHN A ON-CALL DECK 15.5 NORDANG, GREG A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 NORDIN, JOSHUA A EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 NORDLUND, RYAN E TRANSP TECH 2 3134 NORDSTROM, DONALD MAINT SUPRV 3916 NORFOLK, MICHELLE CA CUST SVS SP MARN 3291 NORLING, JEFF S MAINT TECH 1 13.87 NORMAN, JAMES M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NORMENT, STEPHANIE A HUM RES CNSLT 3 4115 NORQUIST, GORDON L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 NORRELL, RICHARD A INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 NORRIS, BRIAN R TRANSP TECH 2 3460 NORRIS, JAMES A MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3549 NORRIS, JOYCE E CONF. SECRETARY 4331 NORRIS, KAREN L OS 18.23 NORRIS, KENNETH E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NORRIS, THOMAS A MAINT TECH 2 3059 NORRIS, WILSON T MACHINIST 21.84 NORTH, RAYMOND L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 NORTHCOTT, KIM J MAINT TECH 2 3059 NORTON, DENNIS D WMS BAND 1 4288 NORTON, GAVIN M SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3215 NORTON, PATRICK WJ TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NOVAK, MICHAEL W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NOVE, STANLEY L TRN SYS TEC C 4322 NOWELS, CLIFFORD R MAINT TECH 2 3059 NOWELS, LYNN M FISCAL TECH 2468 NOWITZKI, KAREN A BRIDGE TENDER 2645 NOWKHASTEH, SAEED TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NOYES, DENNIS J TRANSP ENG 1 3916 NOYES, THOMAS A TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 NUGENT, STEPHEN P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 NULL, WILLIAM S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 NUMANAP, RODOLFO D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 NUNEZ, ROBIN LEE CLAIMS REP 2645 NUNNELLEY, ROBERT C TRANSP TECH 3 3916 NUSS, NICHOLAS R INFO TEC APP S 2 3215 NUTTMAN, DAVID L MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 NYLANDER, RANDY A SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.84 NYSTROM, DEREK D ON-CALL DECK 12.77 O BRIAN, JAMES R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 O BRIAN, SCOTT P TRANSP TECH 2 3460 O BRIEN, DON F MAINT TECH 2 3376 O BRIEN, WILLIAM D WMS BAND 4 8270 O BRIEN-MOSEBAR, LAU REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 O CONNOR, MICHAEL T MASTER 37.11 O DEA, THOMAS ELECTRICIAN 21.84 O DELL, JOHN C TRANSP TECH 3 3818 O DONNELL, BERNARD S OS 18.23 O FARRELL, MATTHEW ON-CALL DECK 18.23 O HAGAN, PATRICK TRANSP ENG 3 4771 O KEEFE, CLINTON J MAINT TECH 1 13.87 O LEARY, WM PATRICK TRANSP ENG 4 5266 O MARA, RONALD P TERM ATTD/WATCH 20.74 O NEAL, FRANK A MAINT TECH 3 3549 O NEILL, GAE ON-CALL DECK 18.23 O NEILL, PAT D OS 18.23 O NEILL, PATRICK J TICKET SELLER/P 20.74 O NEILL, SEAN P TRANSP TECH 3 3818 O NEILL, STEVEN SEAN ASST ENGINEER 25.54 O REILLY, DANIEL OILER 20.42 OAKLEY, ROGER M TRANSP TECH 3 3916 OBERG, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 OCHS, ROBERT A MAINT TECH 2 3059 OCOBOCK, HOWARD D EQUIP MECH 1 3549 OESTREICH, JOAN K TRANSP ENG 3 4771 OFDENKAMP, JACALYN CHIEF MATE 28.41 OFSTHUS, MATTHEW N ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 OGAN, ROSS J MAINT TECH 1 13.87 OGDEN, ANDREW J MAINT TECH 1 2413 OGLE, SHIRLEY J REST AREA ATT-TR 1234 OH, SUN H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 OHLSON, HARLAN D COMM SYS MGR 5015 OHMAN, SCOTT D OILER 20.42 OKAMOTO, ELAINE J SECRETARY SR 2586 OKELBERRY, TRAVIS T TRN SYS TEC C 4322 OKIHARA, GERALD T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 OLDEN, PAUL A TRANSP TECH 2 15.95 OLESH, MATTY A TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 OLIN, MICHAEL W TRN SYS TEC B 23.65 OLIVAS, GABRIEL MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3549 OLIVER, KENNETH S TRANSP ENG 2 4013 OLK, JOHN W BR ENG 5 5813 OLLIVIER, JANETTE D TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4115 OLMSTEAD, MARNEY E TRANSP ENG 2 2161 OLSEN, CAROL A ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 OLSEN, DOUGLAS E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 OLSEN, GARY D MARINE DESIGNER 4322 OLSON, ARLANE M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 OLSON, BARBARA H CONTRACT COORD 2 3722 OLSON, CHRISTINA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 OLSON, DARYL E R OF W AGNT 4 4888 OLSON, DAVID K WMS BAND 3 6644 OLSON, DOUGLAS EUGEN BRIDGE ENG 1 3916 OLSON, GARY N MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 OLSON, JAMES M TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 OLSON, KENNETH WMS BAND 2 6259 OLSON, LINDA K WMS BAND 2 5285 OLSON, PAUL H OILER 20.42 OLSON, PHILLIP C EQUIP MECH 1 3549 OLSON, RICHARD A ELEC DESIGN ENGR 31.79 OLSON, RICHARD M CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 OLSON, STEPHEN C CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 OLSON, WILLARD O MAINT TECH 2 3059 OLWELL, PHILIP C TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 OMAN, ELLEN M WMS BAND 3 7562 OMAR, AMJAD H TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ONEAL, ROGER L TRUCK DRIVER 1 2586 ONG, CYNTHIA T R OF W AGNT 1 2841 ONKELS, STEPHANIE C MAINT TECH 2 3059 OPHEIM, THOMAS WMS BAND 3 6778 ORANGE, DAVID LEE TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 ORBE, DANA W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ORCUTT, DANIEL R MAINT SUPRV 3916 ORDONA, CESAR E ELECTRICIAN LEAD 22.93 OREIRO, MICHAEL OLPI TRANSP ENG 1 3916 ORFF, KARI M BUYER 3 2664 ORR, PATRICK D MAINT TECH 1 13.87 ORR, RICK J SHOREGANG 21.57 ORR, ROBERT PIPEFITTER 21.84 ORRICO, JOSEPH P FACILTS PLANNER 4540 ORTMANN, RAY R MACHINIST 21.84 ORTWEIN, ERIC W OILER 20.42 ORWIG, JEFFREY J AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 4115 OSBORN, REED B TRANSP TECH 3 3818 OSCARSON, EDWARD A TRN SYS TEC C 4322 OSMANBERG, CYRENA RA TRANSP TECH 2 3376 OSSELLO, MARK JAMES MAINT TECH 1 2645 OSTBY, KARA DIANNE INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 OSTERHOUT, WILLIAM J TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 OSTFELD, ERIC TRANSP ENG 3 4771 OTIS, ROBERT M WMS BAND 2 6259 OTT, JEFFREY P EQUIP PARTS SP 2 3291 OUELLETTE, JACQUELIN PHOTOGRAM 2 4322 OUSLEY, JENNIFER L ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 OVERSVEE, JOHN A OILER 20.42 OWEIS, YACOUB I TRANSP ENG 2 4322 OWEN, CAROL C FINANCIAL ANAL 4 4115 OWINGS, DONALD B WMS BAND 2 6322 PAANANEN, RONALD J WMS BAND 4 8779 PACE, ROBERT M OILER 20.42 PACIFICO, BARBARA B CONF. SECRETARY 3411 PAGE, DENNIS R MAINT TECH 2 3059 PAGE, DENNIS SCOTT MAINT TECH 1 2413 PAINTER, STEPHEN G MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 PALAZZO, MICHAEL A WMS BAND 2 5723 PALISOC, FELIXBERTO TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PALMEN, STEPHEN C TRANSP ENG 4 5266 PALMER, BRIAN I INFO TEC APP S 3 4322 PALMER, KENT L MAINT TECH 2 2775 PALMER, MARTIN A WMS BAND 3 7124 PALMER, RANDAL J ELEC INSP TRANS 4428 PALMER, RUSSELL G OILER 20.42 PALMERSON III, PETER TRANSP ENG 3 4540 PALOMINO, LYETTE TRANSP TECH 3 3818 PANDREA, DONALD E TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 PANNKUK, HOBERT E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PAPAS, PAUL A SHOREGANG 21.57 PARADIS, DAVID LEE WMS BAND 2 6075 PARINI JR, EUGENE OS 18.23 PARINI, PAMELA A OS 18.23 PARISE, LORENA KAY MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 PARK, JAMES D TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 PARKER, CHARLES T MAINT TECH 1 13.87 PARKER, G ALAN R OF W AGNT 4 4888 PARKER, JANICE A BRIDGE ENG 2 4322 PARKERSON, VICTOR L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 PARKINSON, KEITH L MAINT TECH 2 3376 PARKS, EILEEN M CONTRACT COORD 2 3722 PARLARI, RICHARD J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 PARRIOTT, LISA P MARINE PROJ ENG 5813 PARRIS, MARK A OS 18.23 PARRISH, JIMMIE B MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 PARRISH, WILLIAM D MAINT TECH 2 3059 PARSON, GARY R R MASTER 37.11 PARSON, KAREN A ON-CALL DECK 12.77 PARSONS, GAIL W MAINT TECH 1 13.87 PARTIN, CLAUDE A R OF W AGNT 3 4540 PARTRIDGE, MICHAEL P TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5838 PARTRIDGE, TRACEY L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PARTY, KARIN M MASTER 37.11 PARTYKE, JUDY ANN TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 PASCUAL, ELMER C ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 PASTA, CLIFFORD L INFO TEC APP S 3 4322 PASTA, LINDA R SEC ADMIN 2841 PASTRANA, JULIO MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 PATBURG, ALICE C SEC SUPV 2775 PATE, LARA E INFO TEC APP S 4 4322 PATE, RONALD D TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 PATERSON, KAREN L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 PATRICK, JOSH G TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PATRICK, NICOLE P WMS BAND 2 4552 PATTERSON, DAVID F MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 PATTERSON, GARY MACHINIST 21.84 PATTERSON, JOHN OS 18.23 PATTERSON, JOSEPH K WMS BAND 1 4784 PATTERSON, KYNAN D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PATTERSON, LEROY E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PATTERSON, MAX E WMS BAND 2 5666 PATTERSON, PATRICIA WMS BAND 3 7562 PATTERSON, ROBERT G OILER 20.42 PATTERSON, RONALD I CHIEF MATE 28.41 PATTERSON, WILLIAM R R OF W AGNT 2 3818 PAUL, TRACY LYNN OFFICE ASST SR 13.53 PAULL, GARY K RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 PAVLICEK, NIKI L HUM RES CNSLT 4 4540 PAWELKA, MONIQUE E BRIDGE ENG 4 3950 PAWELKA, RICHARD M BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 PAWLEY SR, JOHN R OS 18.23 PAXSON, RUSSELL D SR MARINE ENG 5398 PAYNE, CORINA L TRANSP TECH 2 3460 PAYNE, DIANA J ACCOUNTANT 3545 PAYNE, JAMIE J ASST ENGINEER 25.54 PAYTON, NORMAN E WMS BAND 2 6322 PAZOOKI, RAMIN A WMS BAND 2 6259 PEA JR, MICHAEL J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PEABODY, STACY E RELIEF AB 20.49 PEARSON JR, CHARLES TRANSP TECH 1 14.18 PEARSON, BARBARA OFF SUPP SUPV 2 2984 PEARSON, BELDON L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PEARSON, BRIAN J TRNSP ENG INTERN 13.87 PEARSON, CHERYL L CHIEF MATE 28.41 PEARSON, JONATHAN D SECOND MATE 25.62 PEARSON, MICHAEL L MAINT TECH 3 3376 PEARSON, ROGER W MAINT TECH 1 1263 PECK, BRIAN J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PECK, MISUN L WMS BAND 1 4690 PECKHAM, TERRENCE R SECOND MATE 25.62 PEDERSEN, BRAD M TRANSP TECH 2 3460 PEDERSEN, DALE L WMS BAND 2 4000 PEDERSEN, DAN L TRN SYS TEC C 4322 PEDIGO-MARSHALL, S WMS BAND 3 6983 PEDRO, SHELLEY LEE OFFICE TRAINEE 1958 PEEK, GREGORY L TRN SYS TEC B 3916 PELLAND JR, JAMES G R MASTER 37.11 PELLAND, JAN L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 PELLAND, JOHN F ON-CALL DECK 18.23 PELLAND, MARGARET A ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 PELTIER, CORY R MAINT TECH 1 3059 PELTON, JEFFREY A HUM RES CNSLT 2 3727 PENA, FEDERICO E FISCAL TECH 2526 PENALUNA, RANDY JOHN TRN SYS TEC B 3727 PENN, TONYE D SAFETY OFFICER 1 3727 PENNINGTON, MELVIN H ELEC DESIGN ENGR 5015 PENOR, SARAHJANE BIG SEC ADMIN 2841 PENTIN, THOMAS B MAINT TECH 1 13.87 PEOPLES, DEAN L ELECTRICIAN 21.84 PEPPERS, BOBBY R INFO TECH S S 5 5266 PERALTA, ROCIO C TRANSP ENG 4 2633 PERALTA, ROMAN BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 PERCIVAL, CLIFFORD H OS 18.23 PERCIVAL, DAX T MAINT TECH 1 13.87 PEREZ, ALBERT A INFO TEC APP S 5 5015 PEREZ, JACK N OS 18.23 PEREZ, JOSEPH J TRANSP ENG 3 4540 PEREZ, MANUEL G FL SAF COORD-WSF 0 PEREZ, MARIO JANITOR-GRAVEYRD 12.6 PEREZ, PEDRO MAINT TECH 2 3059 PERIGO, BOYET M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4216 PERKINS, ALLEN C EQUIP A/MG TRNSP 4888 PERKINS, JAMES A R OF W AGNT 4 4322 PERKINS, KEVIN W TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3291 PERRON, JOSEPH G MAINT TECH 2 3059 PERRY JR, LYLE E MAINT TECH 1 13.87 PERRY, DALE R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PERRY, DARRELL N TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PERRY, JOSHUA C OS 18.23 PERRY, LINDA A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 PERRY, RAYMOND A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 PERRY, RIANNE M OFFICE ASST SR 2198 PERSON, ALAN C CHIEF MATE 28.41 PERSON, PAMELA DEE FAC SVS COORD 1 3460 PESHTAZ, NAFISA S TRANSP ENG 4 5266 PETEK, MICHAEL S MAINT TECH 2 3059 PETERFESO, HAROLD WMS BAND 4 8436 PETERMAN, H ANTHONY TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 PETERMAN, KIM M TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2984 PETERS, DEBORAH K TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4322 PETERS, FRANK D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PETERS, JEFFREY R WMS BAND 2 5666 PETERS, JONATHAN B STAFF CHIEF 37.26 PETERS, KAREN OS 18.23 PETERS, MARK A RADIO OPERATOR 11.01 PETERS, ROBERT D ON-CALL DECK 18.23 PETERS, STEVEN R VES PROJ ENG 6260 PETERS, TAMI INFO TECH S S 2 3134 PETERSCHICK, SUSAN R TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 PETERSEN, CAROLYN D FISCAL TECH 2775 PETERSEN, KURT A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 PETERSON, BARRY L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PETERSON, BECKY L OS 18.23 PETERSON, BRUCE L MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 PETERSON, DAVID S WMS BAND 2 5666 PETERSON, DOUGLAS E TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 PETERSON, EMERY J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 PETERSON, JAMES ALLE CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 PETERSON, JEFFREY W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PETERSON, JON K TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 PETERSON, KIRK E MASTER 37.11 PETERSON, NANCY P HUM RES CNSLT 2 3727 PETERSON, RANDALL J TRANSP TECH 2 3134 PETERSON, ROBIN L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PETERSON, TANYA E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3916 PETERSON, THOMAS M WMS BAND 1 3921 PETERSON, VICTOR E TRANSP TECH 3 3916 PETERSON, WILLIAM M INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 PETERSON-MYERS, RENE TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 PETTERSON, JEFFERY K TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PETTIFORD, MARCUS MNT SPEC,SUSP BR 3549 PETTIS, DARRIN W MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 PETTIT, MARK J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4013 PETTY, JEANNE L TRANSP TECH 3 3727 PETTY, MELISSA TRANSP TECH 3 3637 PETTY, NEAL R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PFAFF, MONTY J MAINT TECH 2 3059 PFEIFER, CHRISTOPHER TRAF SY OS IN-TR 13.24 PFITZER, DANIEL A PAYROLL ASST 2 2793 PHAM, BINH V TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PHAM, HUNG V INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 PHAM, KHOI V TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PHAM, KIEU T TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 PHAN, KY CHI TRN SYS TEC A 3215 PHAN, QUE DINH TRANSP TECH 2 3460 PHELPS, MELYNDA DAWN ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 PHELPS, MICHAEL S TRANSP TECH 2 3134 PHELPS, TRAVIS TAKAD PUB INFO OFF 2 3134 PHILLIPS, CHAD D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PHILLIPS, DEBORAH S TRANSP TECH 3 3916 PHILLIPS, GLENDA J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PHILLIPS, R DOUGLAS STAFF CHIEF 37.26 PHILLIPS, ROBIN RIES TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 PHILLIPS, SCOTT A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 PHILLIPS, STEPHEN M CHIEF MATE 28.41 PHILLIPS, TRUDI J OFFICE ASST SR 2468 PHILPOTT, DAVID J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PHINNEY, ELIZABETH J TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 PHIPPS, GREGORY C PUB INFO OFF 3 4322 PICARD, CHRISTOPHER WMS BAND 3 7124 PICKERING, WILLIAM T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PIEHLER, ARTHUR H R MASTER 37.11 PIELICK, CARL D MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3916 PIEPER, JENNETTE M TRANSP ENG 1 3460 PIERCE, DAVID M WMS BAND 2 5666 PIERCE, DOUGLAS L WMS BAND 3 7339 PIERCE, LINDA M WMS BAND 4 7714 PIERCE, TRACY N FACILTS PLANNER 4322 PIERCE, WILLIAM L WMS BAND 3 6778 PIERPOINT, ROBERT D MAINT TECH 3 3376 PIERSON, COLLEEN ON-CALL DECK 18.23 PIERSON, DEAN R CARETAKER 2198 PIERSON, ERIC P WMS BAND 2 5029 PIERSON, JOSEPH C MAINT TECH 2 2984 PIERUCCIONI, CHON K TRANSP ENG 1 3916 PIFER, MCKENZIE MAUD OFFICE ASST 13.24 PILKENTON, GREGORY K CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 PINE, GORDON J OS 18.23 PINION, WILLIAM J ASST ENGINEER 25.54 PITTENGER, GENE S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PITTS, JON E MAINT TECH 1 13.87 PLAGGERMAN, MICHELLE TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PLANTE, JOSEPH C TRN SYS TEC C 3916 PLATT, KAREN M TRANSP TECH 1 14.18 PLESHA, GERALD M BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 PLICHTA, SHAWN M BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 PLOCKI, THEODORE S R OF W AGNT 4 4888 PLOTZKI, DANIEL W INFO TECH S S 5 5266 PLUBELL, JANICE ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 PLUMB, TOM D MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 PLUMMER, CHARLES E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 PLUTE, JERRY S TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 POENITSCH, DEANNA L TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 POFFENROTH, ROBERT B OILER 20.42 POIRIER, PAUL R RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 POLDA, DAVID L TRN SYS TEC C 4322 POLDERVART, KIRK R MAINT TECH 3 3215 POMERLEAU, RICHARD A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 POOR, GREGORY MARK OILER 20.42 POPE, PAMELA D TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 POPE, RUFUS DAVID WMS BAND 3 7562 POPOFF, LISA J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 POPWELL, DOUGLAS D TRANSP TECH 3 3916 PORAJ-KUCZEWSKI, K ELECTRCL ENGR 4 5669 PORTELLO, DOUG ALLAN TRANSP ENG 1 3916 PORTER, BARRY LEE RELIEF AB 20.49 PORTER, DONALD L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PORTER, ELISHA D ASST ENGINEER 25.54 PORTER, KENNETH W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 PORTER, LANCE E ASST ENGINEER 25.54 PORTH, CAROL E OILER 20.42 PORTILLOS, TROY L INFO TEC APP S 2 3215 POSNER, FINN P TRANSP ENG 4 5266 POSSE, MYLY PUB INFO OFF 2 3291 POST, JAMES A OILER 20.42 POSTELWAIT, MARK A MAINT TECH 2 3376 POTTORFF, CHRISTOPHE TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 POTTS, VERNON L PHOTOGRAPHER,AER 4216 POULTRIDGE, ANDREW LIB INF ASSOC 1530 POWE, JAMES F MAINT TECH 2 3059 POWELL, CHARLES R R OF W AGNT 3 4653 POWELL, RANDALL E FORMS/RCDS ANAL1 2841 POWELL, SUSAN M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 30.26 POWELL, TERRANCE L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 POWELL, TY N TRANSP TECH 2 16.33 POWELL, VINCENT C TRANSP TECH 3 3916 POWER, LUTHER G OS 18.23 POWER, ROBERT A MAINT TECH 3 3549 POWERS, NANCY E R OF W AGNT 3 4653 POWNALL, KENNETH M MAINT TECH 3 3376 PRAETORIUS, JACK E MAINT TECH 1 15.2 PRAETORIUS, JARED W MAINT TECH 1 13.87 PRATT, DONALD C MAINT TECH 2 2775 PRATT, TOMMY W SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3376 PREEDY, MATTHEW D WMS BAND 3 6914 PREHMUS, CYNTHIA A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4540 PRENDERGAST, JOHN R ON-CALL DECK 18.23 PRESLER, DANNE DUANE TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PRESTON, WILLIAM M WMS BAND 2 5391 PRESTON-JACKSON, DAJ SECRETARY SR 2303 PRESTRUD, CHARLES E WMS BAND 2 5955 PREUSCHOFF, EDMUND D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PRICE, DOUGLAS W MAINT TECH 3 3376 PRICE, JAMI L SEC ADMIN 2984 PRICE, JOHN E TRANSP TECH 2 15.59 PRICE, STACY A TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 PRICE, STEPHANIE M HUM RES CNSLT 3 3916 PRICE, STEVEN M TRANSP ENG 2 4013 PRICE, TYSON G TRANSP ENG 1 3727 PRICER, JOHN L INFO AGENT 19.07 PRIEM, STEINUN M OFFICE TRAINEE 1958 PRIES, KENNETH G MAINT TECH 3 3376 PRIETO, JOSE A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 PRILL, TERRY L SECRETARY SR 2586 PRILL, WILLIAM E WMS BAND 2 5896 PRITCHARD, JAMES P R OF W AGNT 3 4653 PRITCHARD, ROBIN M TRAF SYS OP SP 3059 PRITCHARD, WILLIAM R OS 18.23 PRITCHETT, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 2 3059 PROCTOR, KEITH M MAINT TECH 2 2775 PROFFITT, LAWRENCE L MAINT TECH 3 3376 PROKOPICH, PHYLLIS L OILER 20.42 PROSSER, KATHRYN TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4216 PROVINSAL, RONALD E TRANSP TECH 1 17.15 PRUDHOMME, TERRY J R OF W AGNT 1 2841 PRUITT JR, CLAGGETT RELIEF AB 20.49 PRUITT, RONNIE M MAINT TECH 2 3059 PSILLOS, GEORGE N OILER 20.42 PUGSLEY, JAMES M PHOTO TECH 2,ARL 4013 PULJU, CHARLES M OILER 20.42 PULSE JR, DOUGLAS W TRANSP ENG 4 5015 PULVERMAKHER, GREG TRANSP ENG 2 4322 PURINTON, KIMBERLY J TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 PURVES, ROBERT L R MASTER 37.11 PURYEAR, DANIEL E BRIDGE TECH 2 3460 PUTMAN, THOMAS A TRN SYS TEC C 4322 PUTNAM, BECKY M FISCAL TECH 2303 PUTSCHER, LARRY J EQUIP MECH 1 3549 PYEATT, ETHEL LUCILE CONTRACT COORD 1 3071 PYLE, ROBERT G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 QUAINTANCE, CAROL M ADM ASST 2 2712 QUALEY, HENRY ALBERT CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 QUALLEY, JODY L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 QUAN, JENNIFER L TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 QUANTRILLE, BRENDAN PIPEFITTER 21.84 QUANTRILLE, WAYNE W MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 QUEENER, THOMAS N MAINT TECH 2 3059 QUICK, THOMAS ROGER TRANSP ENG 2 4322 QUINANOLA, PATRICK B OILER 20.42 QUINANOLA, PETER G OILER 20.42 QUINN, ERIC C TRANSP TECH 3 3916 QUINT, JOHN W MAINT TECH 2 3059 QUINTEIRO, MANUEL J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 QUINTOS, EDGARDO G EQUIP MECH 1 3549 QVIGSTAD, NILS V ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 RABER, LINDA J WMS BAND 1 5029 RABER, MELINDA L R OF W AGNT 1 2586 RACETTE, PAUL A OS 18.23 RACKLEFF, RICHARD C TRN SYS TEC B 4115 RADACH, ROBIN L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RADER, DIANNA L OFF SUPP SUPV 1 2712 RAE, ALIX CONTRACTS SPEC 2 3916 RAE, CONNIE L MAINT TECH 2 3059 RAFIQUE, MUHAMMAD TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RAFTERY, SUSAN M TRANSP TECH 3 3916 RAGAZA-BOURASSA, RYA TRANSP ENG 1 3916 RAGSDALE, BRUCE D ASST ENGINEER 25.54 RAHM, JERI L SEC SUPV 3059 RAINEY-STEELE, LEE A OS 18.23 RAJAH, ELMO W BRDGE ENG 6 6260 RAMBO, KIM T MAINT TECH 1 13.87 RAMIREZ, JAMES A CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 RAMIREZ, VICKI ARLEN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 RAMIREZ-PEREZ, JUAN OS 18.23 RAMNANANSINGH, EASTO TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RAMOS, ADOLPHO M MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 RAMPP, BEN J TRAN PLAN SPEC 1 19.89 RAMSEY, CARL E MAINT TECH 1 13.87 RAMSEY, CHARLES MAINT TECH 2 3059 RAMSEY, JASON L OS 18.23 RAMSEY, KAREN LYNN ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 RAMSEY, KELLI A MAINT TECH 2 3059 RAMSEY, ROBERT EUGEN SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 RAMSEY, ROBIN A OS 20.49 RAMSEY, WILLIE EARL MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 RAMSTAD, JAMES M TRANSP TECH 3 3916 RANDALL, ROBERT G EQUIP MECH 2 3549 RANDALL, SCOTT W TRANSP TECH 3 3818 RANDAZZO, TINA E FISCAL TECH 2526 RANDOLPH, KARL D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 RANGER, ANGELA R FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2645 RANKIN, DREW C TRANSP ENG 2 4115 RANKIN, LAMARR L MAINT TECH 2, BR 3059 RANSIER, CAROLE J HUM RES CNSLT AS 2984 RANSIER, DAVID EDWAR MAINT TECH 1, BR 3059 RANSLEY, ANDREW B TRN SYS TEC C 4322 RANTA, MARIA D INFO TECH S S 3 4322 RANTZ, THOMAS CHARLE ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 RAPP, CONRA OFFICE ASST SR 2468 RAPPE, RANDALL E INFO TECH S S 3 4322 RARRICK, GREGORY A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 RASAIE, AMIR A WMS BAND 4 8270 RASAIE, JAVAUD H TRANSP TECH 2 15.59 RASMUSSEN JR, DONALD MAINT TECH 1 13.87 RASMUSSEN, JOHN RELIEF AB 20.49 RASMUSSEN, LARRY R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RATCLIFF, DARRYL R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 RATCLIFF, NATHANIAL OILER 20.42 RATHBUN, PATRICK S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RAWLEY, RICHARD E MAINT TECH 1 13.87 RAWLINGS, OTTIE R MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 RAWLS, WALTER JOSEPH TRANSP TECH 2 15.59 RAY, ALLISON D TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4771 RAY, BRYAN R OFFICE ASST SR 2468 RAY, CHRISTOPHER P OILER 20.42 RAY, SHARON G SEC ADMIN 2984 RAYBURN, CHARLES J ELECTRICIAN 21.84 READ, SCOTT MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 REAM, JAMES A R OF W AGNT 3 4653 REBANE, KENNETH P ASST ENGINEER 25.54 RECK, DEVIN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 REDD, TERRY L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 REDDELL, MARY ANN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 REDDEN, JAMES L AVLCH CONTR TECH 3460 REDDING, TRACY N CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 REDDY, JUDITH M TRAF SY OS IN-TR 2911 REDMAN, HAROLD D BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 REDMON, ALAN D MAINT TECH 2 3059 REDMOND, DONALD C MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 REED, DANIEL JAMES TRANSP ENG 2 4322 REED, DON R MAINT TECH 2 3059 REED, GENE GRANT MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 REEDER, R KENNETH TRANSP ENG 2 4322 REESE, JICK G MAINT TECH 3 3376 REESE, KEVIN L MAINT TECH 2 2911 REESE, ROBB A TRN SYS TEC C 4322 REEVES, DAVID W SHOREGANG LEAD 22.23 REEVES, FRANK L INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 REEVES, MARSHA S SECRETARY SR 11.8 REEVES, MELVIN T TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 REEVES, PAULA TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5531 REGESTER, DEBORAH WMS BAND 2 5338 REGISTER, JOHN B TRANSP ENG 3 4771 REIBEL, DAVID A MAINT TECH 1 2526 REICHEL, BETTY L SEC ADMIN 2984 REIDINGER, ARIANNE M TRANSP ENG 1 3637 REIF, STEWART L R OF W AGNT 4 4540 REIN, HEATHER ANNE INFO TEC APP S 3 4322 REINERTSEN, RICHARD CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 REINHARDT, JERRY L RELIEF AB 20.49 REINKING, DALE R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 REISTER, MITCHELL S TRANSP ENG 3 2386 REITMEIER, KENT R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 REITZ, LOIS C MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 REITZ, MELVIN A WMS BAND 2 5130 REITZ, MICHAEL J MAINT TECH 3 3376 RELLER, ERNEST G MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 REMAGEN, LAWRENCE D TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 REMITZ, DON R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 REMPFER, RICHARD F INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 RENCH, CECIL E MAINT SUPRV 3916 RENFRO, DAVID W MAINT TECH 2 3059 RENFRO, DONOVAN S MAINT TECH 2 3059 RENNAKER, KAREN M R OF W AGNT 1 2984 RENNEBOHM, JANICE K REST AREA ATT-TR 2249 RENO, DAVID P MASTER 37.11 RENSHAW, MARK C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RESENDEZ JR, RAMON ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 RESSA, DIANNA G R OF W AGNT 2 3460 REUTER, MICHAEL C OILER 20.42 REVELL, DURWARD D MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 REVILLA, ROSARIO WMS BAND 2 6259 REVIS, AMY ELIZABETH WMS BAND 3 6914 REY, DAVID M GENERAL REPAIRER 2841 REYES JR, EDUARDO B ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 REYES, ADELINA V INFO TECH TEC 1 2645 REYES, EFLEDA CONF SEC - DOT 3960 REYES, JOHN M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 REYES, JOSELITO TICS TRANSP ENG 2 4115 REYES, RAFAEL V WMS BAND 2 5285 REYNOLDS, COLLEEN INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 REYNOLDS, ERNEST P MAINT TECH 3 3549 REYNOLDS, JAMES E TRANSP ENG 2 4115 REYNOLDS, JOSHUA K TRANSP TECH 1 13.53 REYNOLDS, KEVIN B ARCH SUPV - DOT 6417 REYNOLDS, LARRY S RLIEF SUPERVISOR 26.56 REYNOLDS, MARK TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4322 REYNOLDS, MICHAEL G TRANSP TECH 2 3460 REYNOLDS, ROYCE L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 REYNOLDS, TODD J TRN SYS TEC B 3727 REYNOLDS, WILLIAM D WMS BAND 2 6259 RHOADES, MICHAEL C TRANSP TECH 3 3916 RHODES, JOHN H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RHYNALDS, BILLY D MAINT TECH 2 3376 RIBLETT, TROY A MAINT TECH 2 3059 RICE, AARON DEL GENERAL REPAIRER 2841 RICE, BRIAN S MAINT TECH 2 3059 RICE, DOUGLAS D MAINT TECH 2 2911 RICE, DOUGLAS G TRN SYS TEC C 3916 RICE, GREGORY T OFFSET DUP OPR 2 2468 RICE, JOLYNN LEE OS 18.23 RICE, LAURENCE E MAINT TECH 1 13.87 RICE, MICHAEL B WMS BAND 3 6644 RICE, WAYNE R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 RICHARD, DANIEL W MAINT SUPV, BR 3916 RICHARDS, DAVID G INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 RICHARDS, DONNA M MAINT TECH 2 3059 RICHARDS, ELBA R OF W AGNT 4 4888 RICHARDS, GREGG D WIPER 18.17 RICHARDS, JUSTIN B TRANSP TECH 2 17.15 RICHARDS, MARTY S MAINT TECH 1 13.87 RICHARDS, MYRON N MAINT TECH 2 3059 RICHARDS, WILLIAM A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 RICHARDSON, JAMES G FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4540 RICHARDSON, JAMES M MAINT TECH 2 3059 RICHARDSON, JEANETTE FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 RICHARDSON, JOANN FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3376 RICHARDSON, LONA S TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3291 RICHARDSON, MARK H SR TELECOM SPEC 4771 RICHARDSON, TAD C EQUIP MECH 1 3549 RICHER, OLIVIER R TRANSP ENG 1 3376 RICHMOND, TAMI L CLAIMS REP 2645 RICHTER, NANCY JO FINANCIAL ANAL 4 4115 RICKARD, NEIL A TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5669 RICKERT, MARK F TRANSP TECH 3 3291 RICKMAN, TOBY D WMS BAND 4 8436 RICKMAN, TRENT E TRANSP ENG 4 5266 RIDDLE, STEPHEN GRAPH DSGNR 2 3460 RIDENOUR, TIMOTHY A OILER 20.42 RIDLON, JASON R EQUIP MECH 1 3059 RIEBOLD, TOM D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 RIEDNER, PHILIP M MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 RIGGINS, CLAUDIA JEA TERM ATTD/WATCH 20.49 RIGGINS, PHILLIP TRANSP ENG 3 4771 RIKER, JIM N TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RILEY, ANTHONY F WMS BAND 1 4552 RILEY, JEANINE R TRANSP TECH 3 3637 RILEY, JULIE A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4784 RILEY, VERNON WMS BAND 2 5130 RILEY, WILLIAM T WMS BAND 2 5130 RILLING, MATTHEW J TRANSP ENG 2 2853 RINALLO, PETER A TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 RINCHIUSO, FRANK J MAINT TECH 2 2775 RINEHART, DAVID W EQUIP MECH 1 3549 RING JR, WILLIAM EDW TRANSP TECH 2 3291 RING, JENNENE L WMS BAND 3 7267 RINKER, RANDY W MAINT TECH 2 3059 RIPKE, ROBERT B CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 RIPLEY, TERI L LABORER 11.25 RIPP, RICHARD S MAINT TECH 2 3059 RITCHIE, CINDY LYNN PAYROLL ASST 2 2793 RITTER, CLINT T TRANSP TECH 1 16.33 RITTER, HUBERT C BR ENG 5 5813 RITZMAN, CRAIG E MAINT TECH 2 3059 RIVERA, JOHN R FERRY OPER ASST 2775 RIVERA, JOSE L HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 RIVERA, PATRICK H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RIVERA, STEPHANIE JO SECRETARY SR 2586 RIZZO, KEVIN JAMES PIPEFITTER 21.84 ROACH, MARTHA S AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 4115 ROALKVAM, CAROL LEE WMS BAND 2 4742 ROARK, STEVEN B WMS BAND 4 7948 ROBBINS, CRAIG D MAINT SUPRV 3916 ROBBINS, ELIZABETH A WMS BAND 3 7339 ROBBINS, ELIZABETH A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 ROBBINS, GLORIA J R OF W AGNT 3 24.23 ROBBINS, JOHN T TRANSP TECH 2 3291 ROBBINS, MARK A MAINT TECH 2 2911 ROBE, NILS C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ROBERTS JR, BYRON K EQUIP MECH 1 3549 ROBERTS, ANGELA L SUPPLY CONT TECH 2586 ROBERTS, CATHY D HUM RES CNSLT 2 3460 ROBERTS, CHAD H TRANSP TECH 3 3818 ROBERTS, DENNIS R MAINT SUPRV 3916 ROBERTS, GARY R INFO TECH S S 4 4771 ROBERTS, KATHLEEN MAINT TECH 2 3059 ROBERTS, KIMBERLY LY ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 ROBERTS, MICHAEL P ASST ENGINEER 25.54 ROBERTS, RICHARD B WMS BAND 2 5666 ROBERTS, RUSTY MAINT TECH 2 3059 ROBERTS, RYAN T TRANSP ENG 1 3727 ROBERTS, STEVEN JAME MAINT TECH 1 2645 ROBERTS, TONY L MAINT TECH 2 2775 ROBERTSON, CLAY A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 ROBERTSON, CRAIG W TRANSP TECH 2 3460 ROBERTSON, DAVID A MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 ROBERTSON, PATRICK F TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 ROBERTSON, RALPH W WMS BAND 4 7714 ROBERTSON, TIMOTHY D OS 18.23 ROBINSON, ANNE MARIE TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5136 ROBINSON, CHRISTOPHE TRANSP ENG 1 3637 ROBINSON, ERIC C BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 ROBINSON, JEANETTA FISCAL TECH 2526 ROBINSON, MARK E TRAF SY OS IN-TR 13.24 ROBINSON, PATRICK DA OILER 20.42 ROBINSON, RAYMOND R AUDIT SPEC 4 TRN 4540 ROBISON, ERIC T OS 18.23 ROBISON, JOHN JACOB TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 ROBLES, BARBARA M INFO TECH S S 2 3916 ROBLES, SEAN L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 ROCCHI, SHIRLEY A SECRETARY SR 2586 ROCHE, GREG A INFO TECH S S 3 4216 ROCHON, MATHEW J BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 ROCK, ZUNG CHINH TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ROCKWELL, JOSHUA C LABORER 12.34 ROCKWELL, STEVEN C SAFETY OFFICER 1 3727 RODAL, DAVID G PIPEFITTER 21.84 RODDA, FREDERICK WMS BAND 2 5391 RODDICK, JESS C TRN SYS TEC C 4322 RODEHEAVER, LESLI A INFO TECH S S 5 5266 RODEN, MARK W TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 RODENBOUGH, WAYNE E SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 RODES, DAVID A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 RODGERS JR, JAMES E ARCHITECT 2 5266 RODGERS, JENNIFER LE ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 RODGERS, JOSHUA T ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 RODGERS, STEVEN V WMS BAND 3 6711 RODLEND, RICK D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 RODMAN, SCOTT D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RODRIGUEZ, ADAM OS 18.23 RODRIGUEZ, JESUS E PIPEFITTER 21.84 RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN C TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 ROEDIGER, MICHAEL A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ROEDIGER, SUSAN M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ROEHL, ROBIN LYNN MAINT TECH 1 2413 ROEHR, RICK D TRANSP TECH 2 3460 ROEMER, RICHARD P CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 ROENING, TIMOTHY R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 ROGERS, CHRISTINA M INFO TECH TEC 1 2645 ROGERS, GALEN L MAINT SUPRV 3916 ROGERS, JOHN M ON-CALL DECK 18.23 ROGERS, KATHRYN E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 ROGERS, PHILIP R WMS BAND 1 4331 ROGERS, SHARON I TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 ROGGENBACK, GARY L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 ROGSTAD, JOHN T MAR OP WTCH SUPV 4013 ROHR, JAN D SEC SUPV 3059 ROHWER, JEFFERY W REST AREA ATT-TR 2354 ROHWER, MARK ERIC WMS BAND 2 6136 ROLFER, RONALD L WMS BAND 3 6449 ROLSTAD, ROBIN I TRANSP ENG 4 5266 ROMANCHOCK, ANDREW M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ROMANICK, ELAINE M SECRETARY SR 14.86 ROMERO JR, JUAN J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ROMINE, ROBERT T WMS BAND 2 6259 ROMO, ARTURO TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RONDEAU, GEORGE T MAINT TECH 2 3215 RONK, FRED W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ROOKS, ROBERT S ASST ENGINEER 25.54 ROONEY, JOSEPH M TRANSP TECH 2 2984 ROOS, MATTHEW W TRANSP TECH 3 3916 ROOSMA, STEVEN J MAINT TECH 2 3059 ROOT, TOM WMS BAND 2 5666 ROSA, MICHAEL A TRANSP ENG 2 2161 ROSALIN, CHARLES V TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3916 ROSBACH, VERNON F TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 ROSCO JR, ALFONSO A MAINT TECH 2 3059 ROSCOW, NINA C TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 ROSE, FREDRICK J TRANSP ENG 2 4115 ROSE, LEE E MAINT TECH 2 3059 ROSEBERRY, JOAN E FISCAL TECH 2526 ROSEBURG, JERALD R WMS BAND 2 6259 ROSEN, BILLIE JEAN INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 ROSEN, DONALD L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 ROSEN, JOHN E WMS BAND 2 6136 ROSENCRANS, REBECCA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ROSENGREN, ERNEST J TRANSP ENG 2 24.84 ROSENGREN, SONYA J SEC SUPV 3376 ROSEVEAR, KEITH L MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 ROSMAN, PATRICK R MAINT TECH 2 2775 ROSMAN, STEPHEN E MAINT TECH 2 2775 ROSS, JOHN L ON-CALL DECK 18.23 ROSS, LAURADEL M CONF SEC - DOT 3550 ROSSART, JOHN H OILER 20.42 ROSSI, JASON S OS 18.23 ROSSIT, JEFFREY B TRN SYS TEC A 3215 ROSTBERG, JENNIFER L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 ROSTEN, RANDALL J COOK 2 2645 ROTHSCHILLER, ROBERT ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 ROUGH, RICHARD C OILER 20.42 ROUSE, ALFRED T R OF W AGNT 4 4540 ROUSH, CARL H TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 ROWE, ROBERT E STAFF CHIEF 37.26 ROY JR, VERN PAUL TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ROY, JACK E EQUIP SHOP ASST 3059 ROYCROFT, GORDON P WMS BAND 2 5955 ROYLE, DAVID A MAINT TECH 1 13.87 RUBIN, DEBRA TRANSP ENG 3 4771 RUBSTELLO, PATTY K WMS BAND 2 3130 RUCHERT, ALBERT B MAINT TECH 2 3059 RUCK, ALLAN F TRANSP ENG 3 27.42 RUCKER, JOHN G MAINT TECH 2 3059 RUCKI, GENEVIEVE F MARINE ENGINEER 1193 RUDEEN, JEFFREY BRIDGE ENG 4 4213 RUDESILL, RUSSELL W INFO TECH S S 4 4771 RUDIG, DENNIS M MAINT TECH 1 2526 RUDISILL, CHAD H ON-CALL DECK 18.23 RUDY, ROBERT JOHN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RUESTO, LUCY A TRNSP ENG INTERN 13.87 RUETZ, FRANKLIN J INFO TECH S S 4 4540 RUFFALO, SAM J STOREKEEPER 21.84 RUFFINO, GALE F TRANSP TECH 3 3916 RUFFLE, LARRY C EQUIP MECH 1 3549 RUHOFF, JAMES R R OF W AGNT 4 4540 RUHSENBERGER, CHAS A WMS BAND 2 6322 RUNION, BEVERLY A WMS BAND 1 5181 RUNKEL, KIM D MAINT TECH 2 3059 RUNNER, CHRISTOPHER TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 RUS, CONNIE SUE WMS BAND 1 4246 RUSH, RICHARD W R OF W AGNT 3 4216 RUSHTON, THOMAS C MAINT TECH 2 3059 RUSSELL, ERIC R TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3101 RUSSELL, KENNETH A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 RUSSELL, MARK A WMS BAND 2 6259 RUSSELL, RYAN N TRANSP TECH 2 3134 RUSSELL, STEVEN R MAINT SUPRV 3916 RUSSELL, SUSAN LYNN FISCAL TECH 2198 RUST, LYNN K WMS BAND 2 6136 RUSTER, JULIA S SEC ADMIN 2984 RUTHERFORD, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 2 3059 RUTKOWSKI, STEPHEN J R OF W AGNT 3 4013 RUTLEDGE, NICOLE A FISCAL TECH 2526 RUTZ, MICHAEL A MAINT TECH 2 3059 RUZICKA, SANDRA L OFFICE ASST SR 2468 RYAN, CHRISTOPHER OILER 20.42 RYAN, JASON L MAINT TECH 3 3376 RYAN, JEFFREY M TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 RYAN, JOSEPH M TRUCK DRIVER 1 2586 RYAN, RICHARD L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 RYCRAFT, NELLA J SEC ADMIN 2984 RYDHOLM, TIMOTHY C TRAN PLAN TECH 1 13.53 RYF, FRANCOIS J WIPER 18.17 SABATINI, CRAIG S TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SABATINI, DEBORAH A OS 18.23 SABBOUBEH, GHASSAN TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 SABONG, KHAMOUAN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SACCO, DONALD JAMES TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SACCO, MICHAEL E MAINT OPER SUPT 4771 SACKMAN, STEVE R OS 18.23 SADIA, MOSSTAFA L WMS BAND 2 5285 SAFFLE, TIMOTHY C MASTER 37.11 SAGDAHL, LORRAINE J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SAGE, DAVID E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SAHARI, EBRAHIM K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SAILOR, TERRY D BOILERMAKER 21.84 SAKAMOTO, KENGO R BR ENG 5 5813 SALAMJOHN, SHARIF M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SALAZAR, HALLETTE RE ON-CALL DECK 15.5 SALEH, DOLAT P WMS BAND 2 6259 SALFER, SHARON L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 SALHI, SALAH TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SALISBURY, SANDRA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 SALLETTE, KELVIN D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SALLETTE, WENDI S ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 SALMON, DAVID C TRN SYS TEC B 4115 SALMOND, DEREK A TRAF SYS OP SP 2526 SALMONSON, WILOON OILER 20.42 SALOMONE, SHELIA R INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 SALT, CRAIG W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SALTER, JAMES M WMS BAND 2 6322 SAMAHA, ELIAS T TRANSP TECH 2 3460 SAMBLIS, WILLIAM G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SAMPLAWSKI, RICK S MAINT TECH 2 2911 SAMPSON, THOMAS INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 SAMUELSON, DAVID M CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 SANBORN, LAURA M WMS BAND 2 5838 SANCHEZ CASLIN, TRAC TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3916 SANCHEZ, DAVID R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SANCHEZ, MARIA J OFFICE ASST 10.5 SANDBERG, NAOMI MARINE MECH ENG 6108 SANDBERG, RANDALL S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 SANDER, OLOF G WMS BAND 3 6846 SANDERS, ADRIENNE L WMS BAND 3 6778 SANDERS, BOBBI J MAINT TECH 2 3059 SANDERS, KATHLEEN M REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 SANDERSON, ALBERT L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SANDHU, HARPREET S MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3215 SANDOVAL, JUAN JANITOR 12.4 SANDS, RICHARD E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SANDSBERRY, RHONDA L SECRETARY SR 2468 SANFORD, SHERRIE L ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 SANGANI, VINOD R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SANGER, ART F MAINT TECH 2 3059 SANGUINO, ALEJANDRO TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SANOY, GAIUS TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SANSOM, RICHARD R ASST ENGINEER 25.54 SANTEE, JOY M SECRETARY SR 2586 SANTI, JACK E R MASTER 37.11 SANTI, JOSEPH S CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 SANTIAGO, BRANDON H BRIDGE TENDER 2911 SANTIAGO, OMAYRA F FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3215 SANTOS, CHARLENE R SUPPLY CONT TECH 2586 SAPINOSO, MARIBETH A INFO TECH S S 5 5266 SARGENT, KENNETH W TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 SARGENT, SETH T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SARGENT, WILLIAM S BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 SARHAN, SAMIR M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SARLES JR, DANIEL WMS BAND 4 7948 SARPY, LINDA E D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SATALICK, BRENDA M SEC SUPV 2984 SATIR, FILIZ E WMS BAND 1 4552 SATTLER, STUART S MAINT TECH 2 3059 SAUNDERS, GEORGE W INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 SAUNDERS, JAMES CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 SAUNDERS, JOANNE M FINANCIAL ANAL 4 4115 SAUNDERS, MICHAEL K OILER 20.42 SAUNDERS, TED J WMS BAND 2 5666 SAURIOL, CHRISTINA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SAURIOL, WILLIAM M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5015 SAUVE, MARK D OS 20.49 SAVAGE, GOLAN N TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SAVAGE, KATHY A FISCAL TECH 2526 SAVARY, BARBARA J TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5015 SAVILLE, BRADFORD K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SAWICH, ALISA C TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4115 SAWYER, JEFF B WMS BAND 2 6259 SAWYER, MARK E WMS BAND 2 5666 SAX, MICHAEL J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SAX, STEPHEN J TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4115 SBLENDORIO, FRANK TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SCAFTURON, LEO S J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SCARBOROUGH, RHONDA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SCHAAN, BRUCE M MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 SCHADE, MAX W TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4216 SCHAEFFER, BARBARA J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SCHAEFFER, IRENE V TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 SCHAEFFER, JOSEPH R CHIEF MATE 28.41 SCHAFFER, DEBRA A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SCHAFFER, JAMES A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 SCHAFFER, VERNA M OFFICE ASST 2303 SCHAFFNER, LARRY E TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4771 SCHAFI, AHMAD A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SCHARTUNG, MICHAEL J TRN SYS TEC B 4115 SCHAUER, MARK A INFO TECH S S 3 4322 SCHAUER, WALLACE W TRAFFIC SIG SUPV 4771 SCHAVE, KENNETH O MAINT TECH 2 3059 SCHEI, BRANDON M TRANSP TECH 3 3637 SCHELTINGA, RUDOLPHU OILER 20.42 SCHEUFFELE, MARK E TRANSP ENG 4 5266 SCHICCHI, VINCENT B BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 SCHILLER, BRENT A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SCHILLEREFF, JUDITH TRANSP TECH 3 3916 SCHILLING, MICHAEL E MASTER 37.11 SCHILLING, RICHARD R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SCHILLINGER, JAMES E EQUIP MECH 1 3549 SCHILTER, PAMELA SUE SECRETARY SR 14.86 SCHIMKE, CRYSTAL D ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 SCHINDLER, JACK D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SCHLATTER, KENNETH R TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 SCHLECHTEN, BRIAN J TRANSP ENG 2 4115 SCHLENDER, JAMES W WMS BAND 3 7562 SCHLIEF, DOUGLAS E TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 SCHLIEF, MORA J TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SCHLOE, DOUGLAS L INFO TECH S S 4 4771 SCHLONGA, JOAN L SECRETARY SR 2586 SCHLOSS, JOHN A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SCHMIDT, JOHN D INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 SCHMIDT, M LEA WMS BAND 1 5723 SCHMIDT, RICHARD INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 SCHMIDT, TROY C OILER 20.42 SCHMIDT, VIRGIL E WMS BAND 3 7562 SCHMIDT, WENDY G HUM RES CNSLT AS 2911 SCHMITT, DONALD JOHN MAINT TECH 1 15.95 SCHMITT, SARA MARIE TRANSP ENG 1 3916 SCHMITZ, GREGG E MAINT SUPRV 3916 SCHMOKER, MARTIN J AVLCH CONTR SUPR 4216 SCHNEIDER, DEBORAH K TRANSP TECH 3 3916 SCHNEIDER, GLENN S WMS BAND 3 7053 SCHNEIDER, RONALD R MAINT TECH 2 15.95 SCHNEIDER, TERRANCE ASST ENGINEER 25.54 SCHOENFELD, GEORGE R ON-CALL DECK 12.77 SCHOESSLER, DALE E MAINT TECH 2 3059 SCHOFIELD, JAMES L HUM RES CNSLT 3 4115 SCHOFIELD, LAWRENCE TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 SCHOFIELD, SANDRA A TRANSP TECH 3 3727 SCHOLL, DON A SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 SCHOLTEN, LARRY J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SCHOONOVER, MERILEE SECRETARY SR 2263 SCHORR, CELIA WMS BAND 3 39.34 SCHOTT, FREDERICK R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 SCHOW, DEBBIE L PUB INFO OFF 1 2468 SCHRADER, DAVID J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SCHRAMM, LISA R TRNSP ENG INTERN 13.87 SCHRAW, RALPH W STOREKEEPER FORE 23.37 SCHRENK, JERRY WAYNE ON-CALL DECK 18.23 SCHRODER, SARAH WMS BAND 2 6136 SCHROEDEL, CHRIS L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SCHROEDER, CHRIS FINANCIAL ANAL 1 3059 SCHROEDER, DOUGLAS M MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 SCHROEDER, JEFFERY D EQUIP ANALYST 3 4115 SCHUERHOFF, PETER M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SCHUFREIDER, JAMES R MARINE MECH ENG 6108 SCHULKE, JANETTE L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 SCHULTZ, ERIC H BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 SCHULTZ, JEFFREY T TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 SCHULTZ, KAREN L FAC SVS COORD 2 3818 SCHULTZ, PETER A INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 SCHUMACHER, RAYMOND TRN SYS TEC B 3916 SCHUMACHER, RICHARD REST AREA ATT-TR 2249 SCHUMACHER, SALLY H STOCK CLERK 2312 SCHUMACHER, WAYNE W MAINT TECH 2, BR 3215 SCHURMAN, JERI L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SCHURMAN, JULIE RENA TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SCHUT, BRAD E TRANSP TECH 2 3460 SCHUTT, SCOTT C MAINT TECH 3 3376 SCHUTTER, JAMES H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SCHUYLER, SAMUEL R TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 SCHWANTES, LARRY G TRANSP ENG 4 5266 SCHWARTZ, MICHAEL A TRN SYS TEC C 4322 SCHWEYEN, WILLIAM N ASST ENGINEER 25.54 SCHWINDT, JEFFREY A TRANSP ENG 1 3637 SCIAMANDA, ERIC A TRANSP TECH 2 3460 SCOTT, BETTY L OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 SCOTT, BILL W MAINT TECH 2 2911 SCOTT, DENISE YVETTE RESRCH ANALYST 1 13.53 SCOTT, EDWARD S TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SCOTT, J PAGE WMS BAND 2 5445 SCOTT, JAMES B MAINT SUPRV 3916 SCOTT, JOHN D MAINT TECH 2 2911 SCOTT, MARK A ARCHITECT 2 5266 SCOTT, RANDY R REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 SCOTT, ROBERTA L HUM RES CNSLT 1 3134 SCOTT, WILLIAM J INSULATION LEAD 22.93 SCRAFFORD, JIM STAFF CHIEF 37.26 SCROGGINS, DAVID E MAINT TECH 3 3376 SCROGGINS, GLEN C WMS BAND 3 7562 SEAFORTH, BRIAN M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SEAL, SOMPOB L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SEAMANS, ALISON L OS 18.23 SEATON, RAYMOND S MAINT TECH 2 3059 SEBASTIAN, SHIRLEY A WMS BAND 2 6259 SECRIST, TIMOTHY W EQUIP PARTS SP 1 2984 SEE, SALLY A CONF. SECRETARY 4000 SEED, WAYNE G MAINT TECH 2 3059 SEEFELD, SCOTT J JANITOR FOREMAN 13.64 SEELEY, THOMAS E SAFETY PROG A/MG 4322 SEGAMI, PHIL M TRANSP ENG 5 5531 SEGUIN, KENNETH R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SEHMEL, BRYAN J TRANSP TECH 2 15.59 SEIBERT, DAVID L SHIPWRIGHT 21.84 SEIGLE, WILLIAM R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SEILER, KERRY A EQUIP MECH 2 3727 SELBY, JAMIE DIANE WMS BAND 3 6778 SELF, DUSTY J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SELLE, JONATHAN RAY TEMP A/E 25.54 SELLMAN, ALEX O TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SELSTEAD, GREGORY A WMS BAND 4 8436 SEMPRIMOZNIK, GREG S MAINT TECH 2 3059 SEMPRIMOZNIK, JEFFER MAINT TECH 2 3059 SENN, DONALD STEPHEN EMS BAND 5 8867 SENN, LAWRENCE L TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 SENVILLE, BERNARD M MAINT TECH 2 3059 SENYITKO, STEPHEN M MAINT TECH 1 13.87 SEQUEIRA, JOSEPH O ACCT ASST 2 2664 SERAMUR, SCOTT L OS 18.23 SERGEANT, SUZANNE L WMS BAND 3 7053 SERNA, OLIVER OILER 20.42 SETTLES, CHRISTINE L TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 SETTLES, JOHN S ASST ENGINEER 25.54 SEVERSON, DALE C TRANSP ENG 4 5266 SEVERSON, KATHLEEN C TRANSP ENG 4 5266 SEXTON JR, JAMES ARN SECURITY GUARD 2 2249 SEXTON, CLARK D MAINT TECH 2 3059 SEYL JR, STEPHEN J SECOND MATE 25.62 SEYL, MARJORIE C TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SHADOFF, JOHN D TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 33.41 SHAFER, KIM K HUM RES CNSLT 3 4115 SHAFFER, ARTHUR G TRANSP ENG 3 4653 SHAFFER, MEG SECRETARY SR 1293 SHAKLAWUN, SHARAFEDD WMS BAND 2 6259 SHAMBAUGH, JOHN E TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 SHANAFELT, GEORGE M MAINT TECH 1 2775 SHANAFELT, JAMES R WMS BAND 3 7562 SHANE, MARK S MAINT TECH 2 3215 SHANNON, CINDY L TRANSP TECH 2 3460 SHANNON, EDWARD W OILER 20.42 SHANNON, G SCOTT TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SHAPANSKY, JOE L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SHAPLEY, DARREN L TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 SHARAR, DARLENE TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 SHARP, EDWARD C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SHARP, RONNY V R OF W AGNT 3 24.23 SHARP, SHELLEY V ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 SHARP, TREVOR A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 SHARP, WILLIAM DANE TRANSP ENG 2 4216 SHATTUCK, DANIEL J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 SHAW, BENJAMIN G TRN SYS TEC D 4540 SHAW, BRUCE DALE PHOTO TECH 2,ARL 4013 SHAW, DAVID A EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 SHAW, DAVID L ASST ENGINEER 25.54 SHAW, DENNIS L EQUIP SHOP ASST 15.95 SHAW, JAMES E WMS BAND 2 6259 SHAW, JAMES G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SHAW, JONATHAN R PAYROLL ASST 2 2927 SHAW, LISA M R OF W AGNT 3 4428 SHAW, MARK R TRANSP TECH 2 3376 SHAW, MERRY KAY CONF SEC - DOT 4331 SHAW, WAYNE K MAINT TECH 3 3376 SHAWLEY, GENE OWEN V/GEN FOR 23.92 SHAWVER, LISA J WMS BAND 1 5181 SHEA, CYNTHIA G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SHEA, PATRICK K TRN SYS TEC B 3727 SHEA, THOMAS W INFO TEC APP S 4 4540 SHEAN, JENNIFER T TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4115 SHECK, RONALD C WMS BAND 3 7267 SHEETS, DEBORAH M PHOTOGRAM 1 4115 SHEFFIELD, NICKOLET ON-CALL DECK 12.77 SHEIKH-TAHERI, AZIM WMS BAND 4 7869 SHEIKHIZADEH, M WMS BAND 4 7714 SHELDON, MICHAEL F TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 SHELDON, RODGER A CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 SHELLENBERGER, PATRI TRAF SYS OP SP 2775 SHELLMAN, JOHN L R MASTER 37.11 SHELTON, HEATH D MAINT TECH 1 2645 SHELTON, KATHLEEN TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 SHELTON, STEPHANIE M TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3376 SHENAMAN, MICHAEL G RELIEF AB 20.49 SHEPHERD III, ROBERT TRANSP TECH 1 17.15 SHEPHERD, MICKI TRAF SYS OP SP 3215 SHEPPARD, DANIEL J WMS BAND 1 5181 SHEPPARD, JERRY L TRADES HELPER 2468 SHEPPARD, MARILYN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SHEPPARD, MICHAEL P INFO TECH S S 3 3916 SHERIFF-HALL, MARY TRANSP TECH 2 3460 SHERKAT, MAHMOOD BR ENG 5 5813 SHERMAN, FREDERICK J TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 SHERMAN, GERRY P TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SHERMAN, JENNIFER K TRANSP TECH 3 3291 SHERMAN, THERON M OFFICE ASST SR 2468 SHERRARD, NICK A ELECTRICIAN 21.84 SHIELDS, EDWARD J MAINT TECH 2 3059 SHIELDS, GERALD EQUIP MECH 1 3549 SHIELDS, KELLY K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SHIELDS, RUSSELL H MAINT TECH 3 3376 SHIELDS, SHARON M FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3376 SHIFERAW, MESSAY WMS BAND 2 6259 SHILBAYEH, SAMIH S TRANSP ENG 4 5015 SHILLINGTON, KELLIE ON-CALL DECK 12.77 SHIM, KERN C TRANSP TECH 3 3916 SHIN, UN HA ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SHINING, CHESTER F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SHINKOSKEY, SUZANNE TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SHIPE, STEPHEN J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 SHIRK, DOUGLAS E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SHIRK, HELEN V SECRETARY LEAD 2775 SHISLER, WILLIAM G WMS BAND 3 6778 SHJARBACK, ERIC G TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 SHOEMAKER, PHILIP B TRN SYS TEC C 4322 SHOFFNER, LEIGH A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SHOMSHOR, MARJORIE M INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 SHOPE, STEPHEN H TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SHREVE, DAN R MAINT TECH 2 3215 SHRIDE, KIMM L TERM ATTD/WATCH 20.74 SHROUT, PATRICIA A INFO TECH S S 5 5266 SHUE, PETER R TRANSP TECH 3 3916 SHULER, FAITH L TRANSP TECH 3 3637 SHULL, JUNE A TRAF SY OS IN-TR 2911 SHULL, PATRICIA M TRAF SY OS IN-TR 2911 SHUMAKER, MARK E TRN SYS TEC B 3916 SHUMAN JR, ERNEST L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SHUMATE, ERNEST MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SHUPERT, RICHARD EQUIP MECH 2 3727 SHURAVLOFF, JOHN A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SHUSTAK, ED S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SHUTE, DONALD H MAINT SUPRV 3916 SHUTE, KARA LYN SEC SUPV 3059 SIBBETT, SHERRIE A WMS BAND 2 4507 SIBOLD, JOHN M EMS BAND 5 9319 SIBURG JR, JIM H MASTER 37.11 SIDDIQUI, AKMAL H TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SIEGEL, LISA TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SIEGMETH, REX A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SIEGRIST, DAWN A TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 SIELBACH, KURT R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SIENICKI, ANDRZEJ OILER 20.42 SIENKIEWICH, ROBERT R OF W AGNT 4 4888 SIENKIEWICH-CALLA, P TRANSP ENG 3 3101 SILINS, CATHY S WMS BAND 3 7562 SILLS, ROBIN L RADIO OPERATOR 11.01 SILVERMAN, BEVERLY A STAFF AIDE 3221 SIMEK, JOSEPH E WMS BAND 2 5666 SIMMONDS, CAROLYN L TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4013 SIMMONDS, HELEN M TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3637 SIMMONS, ANNA B OS 18.23 SIMMONS, CHRISTINE K CONF SEC - DOT 4331 SIMMONS, CHRISTOPHER OS 18.23 SIMMONS, GARY P MAINT TECH 2 3059 SIMMONS, JAMES C MNT OP ASST SUPT 4115 SIMMONS, JEFFREY W ON-CALL DECK 18.23 SIMMONS, KEVIN P OS 18.23 SIMMONS, MELISSA ON-CALL DECK 15.5 SIMMONS, SEAN F TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SIMMS, JACQUELINE S TRANSP TECH 2 2941 SIMON, DWIGHT W MAINT TECH 2 3059 SIMON, SIDNEY C MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SIMONS, AMANDA L TRANSP TECH 3 3818 SIMONS, CODY W MAINT TECH 1 13.87 SIMONS, MERLE L MAINT SUPRV 3916 SIMONSEN, HANS R WMS BAND 3 6914 SIMONSEN, PAUL A WMS BAND 2 5666 SIMONSEN, ROBERT LES PIPEFITTER 21.84 SIMONSON, ALLEN L MAINT TECH 2 2911 SIMONSON, CHAD F WMS BAND 2 5666 SIMPSON JR, CHARLES TRANSP TECH 2 3134 SIMPSON JR, GARY L CHIEF MATE 28.41 SIMPSON, EDWARD MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 SIMPSON, ERIC MAINT TECH 2 3059 SIMPSON, JAMES G MAINT TECH 1 14.52 SIMPSON, JOHN D MAINT TECH 2 3059 SIMPSON, JOY K TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SIMPSON, KAY J SECRETARY SR 2586 SIMPSON, LORETTA B SECRETARY SR 2586 SIMPSON, MELISSA L OFF SUPP SUPV 1 2775 SIMPSON, STACY M ARCHITECT 1 4771 SIMPSON, THOMAS C TRANSP ENG 4 5266 SIMS, ALTHEA TORT CLAIM INV 1 3637 SIMS, ERNEST W MAINT SUPRV 3727 SIMS, JAMES M WMS BAND 2 6259 SIMS, JOSEPH DONALD WMS BAND 2 6259 SIMS, KATHLEEN C TRANSP TECH 3 3637 SIMS, MICHELLE OFFICE ASST SR 14.18 SINCLAIR JR, JAMES F ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SINCLAIR, DOREEN A WMS BAND 2 6322 SINGER, RICHARD A WMS BAND 3 6778 SINN, STEPHEN TAK-YU TRN SYS TEC C 4322 SINNOTT, BARBARA G SECRETARY SR 2586 SINTHAVONG, PHETMANY TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4428 SIPP, JOHN L MAINT TECH 2 3059 SIROTNIKOVA, IRINA N WMS BAND 2 6259 SISE, FATOU INFO TECH S S 3 4322 SISSON, CRAIG E R OF W AGNT 3 4322 SISSON, RONALD D WMS BAND 2 34.91 SITTON, JEFFREY M MAINT TECH 2 3059 SIVANESWARAN, NADARA WMS BAND 2 6322 SIVERTSON, JERI A AUDIT SPEC 5 TRN 4888 SIZER, EARL W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SJOLANDER, RICHARD T WMS BAND 4 7948 SKALSKI, ZYGMUNT OILER 20.42 SKEELS, EDWIN S EQUIP MECH 2 3727 SKELLEY, NATHAN P ON-CALL DECK 18.23 SKEWIS, DENNIS R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 SKINNER, GLORIA TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 SKINNER, JAMES A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SKINNER, SHELLEE JO BUYER 3 3071 SKOGEN, RUSSELL E RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 SKOGLUND, LARRY W MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 SKOLMEN, TORGER V MASTER 37.11 SLAUGHTER, JOSLYN TRANSP ENG 3 4540 SLAVICEK, JAMES L TRANSP ENG 2 4115 SLAYBAUGH, COREY M MAINT TECH 2 3059 SLEDGE, WILLIAM V TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2712 SLEMMER, LEROY L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SLESINSKI, BERNADINE OS 18.23 SLIVA, MIKE F TRANSP TECH 2 3134 SLIVA, RICHARD J EQUIP MECH SUP 2 4322 SLOAN, LYLE S OILER 20.42 SLOAN, MICHAEL S TRANSP ENG 2 3818 SLUSSER, KARI L OFF SUPP SUPV 1 2775 SMALL, RICHARD A MAINT TECH 2 3059 SMALLEY, ANDREW J OILER 20.42 SMALLEY, JIM F OS 20.49 SMALLEY, RICHARD A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SMALLS, HORACE A CHIEF MATE 28.41 SMELSER, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SMET, MARY LOU CARETAKER 1099 SMICK, WALTER P MAINT TECH 2 3059 SMILEY, JEFFREY C MAINT TECH 3 3376 SMITH, BONNIESUE TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SMITH, BRUCE T TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5669 SMITH, CALVIN E WMS BAND 2 6322 SMITH, CHARLES L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SMITH, CHRISTINA L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SMITH, COLLEEN M TRANSP TECH 2 3291 SMITH, DAVID D EQUIP MECH 2 3727 SMITH, DAVID L FISCAL TECH 2526 SMITH, DEAN M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 SMITH, DEBBIE COBLE TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 SMITH, DEBBIE K TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 SMITH, DENNIS D MAINT TECH 2, BR 3215 SMITH, EUGENE Z MAINT TECH 2 2775 SMITH, GARY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SMITH, GARY E CONTRACTS SPEC 3 4540 SMITH, GARY T TRANSP ENG 4 5266 SMITH, GREGORY C ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SMITH, HELENA B K WMS BAND 4 7869 SMITH, JACK TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SMITH, JAMES E MAINT TECH 1 2775 SMITH, JAMES H MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SMITH, JAMES ROBERT TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SMITH, JASON W WMS BAND 4 7267 SMITH, JAY A MAINT TECH 2 3059 SMITH, JEFFREY L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SMITH, JENNIFER LYNN INVENTORY AGENT 3379 SMITH, JUDITH L OFFICE ASST SR 2148 SMITH, JUDY E OFFICE ASST 10.5 SMITH, KENNETH LEROY WMS BAND 4 8107 SMITH, KRISTEN L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SMITH, LEONARD CLARE PROJ TM AG 26.56 SMITH, LINDA S WMS BAND 1 3921 SMITH, LOREN E RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 SMITH, MARCUS H REST AREA ATT-TR 1958 SMITH, MARK L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SMITH, MARVIN T INFO TECH S S 5 5266 SMITH, N JERALD ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SMITH, NOLAN TRN SYS TEC B 4115 SMITH, PEGGY TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SMITH, PETER E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SMITH, PIERSON K ON-CALL DECK 18.23 SMITH, REBECCA L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 SMITH, REX A MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 SMITH, RICHARD HAYS ASST ENGINEER 25.54 SMITH, RICKARD C WMS BAND 4 8436 SMITH, RICKY J TRANSP TECH 3 3818 SMITH, ROGER M MAINT TECH 2 3059 SMITH, RUSSELL H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SMITH, SARAH G SEC ADMIN 2911 SMITH, SCOTT A MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 SMITH, THELMA KAY INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 SMITH, THERESA L WMS BAND 3 6778 SMITH, THOMAS J TRANSP TECH 2 3291 SMITH, THOMAS L TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5015 SMITH, TIMOTHY M WMS BAND 3 3781 SMITH, VISHAKA TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 SMITH, WARREN D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SMITH, WAYNE DOUGLAS OS 18.23 SMITH, WILLIAM R INSP SPEC MARINE 5266 SMITH, WILLIAM W WMS BAND 2 5955 SMYTH, HAROLD A ELECTRCL ENGR 4 5957 SMYTHE, MARK A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SNAZA, THOMAS D TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3818 SNIDER, ERIC R TRANSP TECH 2 2841 SNIEZAK, ERIC J BRDGE ENG 6 6108 SNIPES JR, BEECHER STAFF CHIEF 37.26 SNODGRASS, TED R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SNODGRASS, VON J BINDERY WORKER 2 2249 SNOW, PAUL H TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3637 SNOWDEN, CONNIE SEC SUPV 3059 SNYDER, DAVID R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SNYDER, DOUG C ASST ENGINEER 25.54 SNYDER, JAMES ASST ENGINEER 25.54 SNYDER, MICHAEL J RADIO OPERATOR 11.52 SNYDER, NELLIE A FISCAL TECH 2526 SNYDER, PATRICIA L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SNYDER, THOMAS L MAR OP WTCH SUPV 4013 SODERLIND, JAMES R TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 SODERQUIST, ERIC G WMS BAND 3 7124 SODERSTROM, DAVID L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SODERSTROM, NORMAN MAINT TECH 2 3059 SOK, RAFEAAH OFFICE ASST SR 2468 SOKOLOWSKI, SANDRA F TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 SOLIER, VICTOR OS 18.23 SOLIS, MARILYN K TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SOMMERS, DEBRA L HUM RES CNSLT 2 3291 SOMMERVILLE, JEFFERY TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 SONGHURST, KAREN L CARETAKER 1099 SOPER, SCOTT M TRANSP ENG 4 5266 SORENSEN, DAVID TRANSP ENG 4 5266 SOTO SR, DONALD R EQUIP MECH 1 3549 SOTO, MAURICIO B JANITOR 12.4 SOUKUP, DELORI A R OF W AGNT 3 4653 SOULE, MARY C INFO TEC APP S 4 4540 SOURELOS, SPIROS OILER 20.42 SOUSLEY, KENNETH B FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 SOUZA, RONALD L MAINT TECH 2, BR 3215 SOWARDS, BROOKS L MAINT TECH 2 3059 SOWDON, DOUGLAS A MASTER 37.11 SOWERS, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 SOWERS, NYTASHA W TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 2633 SPAHN, KARLA F TRANSP TECH 2 15.59 SPAHR, DONALD P TRANSP TECH 3 3376 SPAHR, SHANE M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SPAID JR, JAMES R WMS BAND 4 7714 SPAIN, ROBERT C EQUIP ANALYST 2 3818 SPANGLE, BECKY R TRANSP ENG 2 4115 SPANGLER, DOUGLAS E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SPARKS, DELBERT TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SPATES, HEATHER LEE INFO TEC APP S 2 3134 SPAULDING, ROY E ELEC INSP TRANS 4428 SPEAR, LARRY D MAINT TECH 1 13.87 SPEAR, MICHAEL S MAINT TECH 1 13.87 SPECHT, KARL A TRANSP TECH 2 3291 SPEELMAN, HARRY O SUPPLY OFFICER 2 3549 SPEIRS, MURRAY D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 SPENCE, ELVIN L EQUIP MECH 2 3727 SPENCER, FORREST R REST AREA ATT-TR 979 SPENCER, FREDERICK G WMS BAND 3 7562 SPENCER, LEONARD P EQUIP MECH 2 3727 SPENGLER, CAROL L STAFF AIDE 3221 SPIERS, JUDY A R OF W AGNT 3 4013 SPILSBURY, BRENT E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SPITZNAGEL, STEVE O R OF W AGNT 3 4653 SPORSEEN, ARTHUR O TRANSP TECH 3 3916 SPRAGUE, DARYL H MAINT TECH 3 3376 SPRAGUE-CLARK, SARAH TRANSP ENG 1 3637 SPRINGER, AARON L BRIDGE TENDER 2911 SPRINGER, MILES K MASTER 37.11 SPROUFFSKE, ALEC J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SPROUFFSKE, THERESA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SQUIRES, COLLEEN H TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 SQUIRES, PERRY A VSO 37.11 ST CHARLES, JOSEPH L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4322 ST GEORGE, STEVEN A EQUIP PARTS SP 2 2586 ST MARTIN, ANNA JEAN TRANSP ENG 1 1929 STAATS, MICHAEL T OILER 20.42 STACEY, THOMAS F TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 STADTLER, ALAN F ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 STAEHELI, LYNNE A FISCAL TECH 2303 STAFFORD, KENNETH W MAINT TECH 1 2645 STAFFORD, RYAN D MAINT TECH 2 3059 STAFLIN, MICHAEL D OS 18.23 STAHLECKER, CYNTHIA SEC SUPV 3059 STALEY, LISA M INFO TECH S S 3 4115 STALLINGS, LARRY A SUPPLY OFFICER 1 3059 STAMBAUGH, JASON SCO TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 STAMPER, KEN R TRANSP TECH 3 3916 STANCIL JR, CLARENCE MAINT TECH 3 3376 STANDAERT, STEVEN A VSO 37.11 STANDAHL, DAVID C WMS BAND 2 6259 STANDERFORD, DEWAYNE WMS BAND 2 6259 STANDLEY, MILLARD F OS 18.23 STANFIELD, DANIEL R EQUIP MECH 2 3727 STANFORD, MIKE P AVLCH CONTR TECH 3460 STANFORD, ROBERT B OILER 20.42 STANGE, HAL L EL COM SY TCH-FI 4322 STANKEVITZ, DAVID J INSP SPEC MARINE 5266 STANLEY, WARREN F TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3460 STANTON, JODIE L FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4653 STANTON, LAURIE J SECRETARY SR 2586 STAPPENBECK, PAUL A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STARK, CHRIS J SHIPWRIGHT 21.84 STARK, JERRY K WMS BAND 2 5666 STARK, RICHARD H MACHINIST 21.84 STARK, SETH O TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 STARR, GRETCHEN S FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2911 STARR, THERESA A INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 STASCH, PAUL R TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4216 STATON III, ROBERT A MAINT TECH 2 3059 STEARNS, CAROL S TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 STEARNS, WILLIAM L MAINT SUPRV 3916 STEBBINS, GARY INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 STEBLY, GREGORY J MAINT TECH 2 3059 STEC, JOHN PAUL ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 STECHER, JOHN A MAINT SUPRV 4322 STECHER, TIMOTHY J TRANSP TECH 2 3460 STECKER, JOSHUA G SECRETARY SR 2586 STEELE, ALLEN R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 STEELE, GARY A CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 STEELE, HELMUT K FL SAF COORD-WSF 4540 STEELE, ROBERT A EQUIP MECH 2 3727 STEELE, RUSSELL D OFFICE ASST SR 2303 STEEN, HENRY L INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 STEEN, ROBERT EUGENE TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 STEGMER, LEANN L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 STEGMER, ROY W OS 18.23 STEIGNER, VICKI I WMS BAND 2 5838 STEINBERG, DENNIS P TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STEINER, KEVEN J MAINT TECH 1 13.87 STEINERT, ROGER R TRANSP ENG 3 27.42 STEINGREBE, MARK C TRANSP ENG 2 4115 STEINMAN, FRED H SHEETMETAL WRKR 21.84 STEINMETZ, MICHAEL D EQUIP MECH SUP 2 4322 STEINMETZ, MICHELLE TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 STEKLENBURG, GORDON TRANSP ENG 3 3483 STELL, MELLODY R HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 STENBERG, KATHRYN J TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5266 STENSLAND, PHYLLIS J CONF SEC - DOT 3731 STEPHENS, JANINE K TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STEPHENS, JOHN EQUIP MECH 1 17.58 STEPHENS, SANDRA D WMS BAND 2 6136 STEPHENS, TERRY M TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 STERLING, KEITH B OFFICE ASST 1915 STERLING, MARK H ON-CALL DECK 18.23 STERLING, SID P MAINT TECH 2 3376 STERN, DAVID L BOILERMAKER 21.84 STERN, ERIC G TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STEVENS, CATHLEEN R CHIEF MATE 28.41 STEVENS, DENNIS L TRANSP TECH 2 3291 STEVENS, JOEL C MAINT TECH 1 15.2 STEVENS, MARK L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STEVENS, MICHAEL C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STEWART, ALLAN OS 18.23 STEWART, DONALD L STAFF CHIEF 37.26 STEWART, FRANK E MAINT TECH 2 3059 STEWART, JAMES R TRN SYS TEC C 4322 STEWART, JASON R TRANSP ENG 2 4115 STEWART, KATY A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STEWART, MARY LYNN INFO TEC APP S 5 5015 STEWART, MICHAEL ASST ENGINEER 25.54 STEWART, STEPHEN D WMS BAND 3 7053 STEWART, TODD M INFO TECH S S 4 3916 STEWART, VINCENT D R OF W AGNT 3 4653 STIDHAM JR, THOMAS E INFO TEC APP S 4 4540 STILES, EDWARD F TRN SYS TEC C 4322 STILES, KURT E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STILLWELL, DANIEL TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STILTS, GORDON L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STIMBERIS, JOHN V AVLCH CONTR TECH 3291 STINTON, JOSEPH M EQUIP ANALYST 3 4115 STITHAM, AMOS E BRIDGE ENG 1 3637 STIWALD, CLIFF E TRANSP TECH 3 3637 STOCKHOLM, JAMES N TICKET SELLER/P 20.74 STOCKTON, MICKEL L EQUIP MECH 1 3549 STODDARD, RICHARD B BR ENG 5 5813 STOKES, DALE M CHIEF MATE 28.41 STOLL, DONALD J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STOLL, WILLIAM J TRANSP ENG 5 5813 STONE, BARRY L MASTER 37.11 STONE, CRAIG J WMS BAND 4 8270 STONE, DUANE L BRIDGE ENG 7 7083 STONE, KENNETH M WMS BAND 3 7562 STONE-MARTINEZ, DIAN OFFICE ASST SR 2468 STONEBURG, DONALD I MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 STONECIPHER, JAMES R MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3916 STOREIDE, DONNA M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STOREY, JEFF TRANSP TECH 2 3134 STORKEL, KENNETH L INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 STORLIE, ALLISON G REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 STORLIE, KENNETH G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STORME, ROLAND M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STORY, TRAVEST G TRANSP ENG 1 3727 STOTT, GARY MAINT TECH 3 3376 STOTZ, TINA M WMS BAND 3 38.18 STOUDERMIRE, ELBERT OS 18.23 STOUDT, JEFFERY A RELIEF AB 20.49 STOUDT, VICKY LEE ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 STOUGH, DOUGLAS H RELIEF CM 28.41 STOVALL, CAROL E TRANSP ENG 2 4013 STOW, ROBERT R MAINT TECH 2 2911 STOWE, KELLY L SEC ADMIN 2984 STOWELL, ELIZABETH M SECOND MATE 25.62 STOWERS, BERNARD L TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 STRADER, MARC EDWARD ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 STRAND, STEPHEN M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STRANDBERG, LEE R TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 STRASBOURGER, HAIM TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STRASSMAN, STEPHEN E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STRATMAN, RODNEY OILER 20.42 STRATTON, AARON TRANSP TECH 2 2841 STRATTON, ELIZABETH WMS BAND 1 3027 STRAUBE, DEWAYNE L MAINT TECH 1 2526 STRAUCH, ERIC D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STRAUSS, VAUGHN K TRUCKDRIVER LEAD 22.93 STRAWDER, DALE I TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STREAM, WILLIAM INFO AGENT 13.84 STRECK, MERRIE ALICE OFFICE ASST SR 2468 STREIB, GREG MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3549 STREICHER, NEIL D MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3549 STREVY, RICHARD E MAINT TECH 2 3059 STRICKER, MICHAEL W R OF W AGNT 4 4540 STRICKLER, KRISTOPHE WMS BAND 3 6449 STRIECK, JEFFREY J TRANSP ENG 2 4115 STRILCOV, VICTOR K TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2645 STRINGFIELD, JASON L TRANSP TECH 2 18.01 STRITMATTER, EDIE E SEC SUPV 3059 STRITMATTER, LARRY R MAINT SUPRV 3916 STROM, ALEX T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STROMBERGER, STEPHEN ASST ENGINEER 25.54 STRONG, GERALD E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STROUD, PHILLIP J OILER 20.42 STROUP, PENNY G OS 18.23 STRUTHERS, JAMES R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STRUTZEL, BEAU G MAINT TECH 1 13.87 STRYKER, DUKE MAINT SUPRV 3916 STUART, GEORGE A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 STUART, JAMES S WMS BAND 3 6778 STUBER, DONALD F MAINT OPER SUPT 4771 STUBER, KEVIN D TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 STUDACH, DANIEL C MASTER 37.11 STUEVE, LISA D TRANSP TECH 3 3637 STUHR, MARGARET R SEC ADMIN 2841 STULL, ROBERT E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 STURDEVANT, DALE E PUB SPEC 2586 STURGUL JR, JAMES J E INTERN 10.37 STUTSMAN, PAMELA J PUB SPEC 2775 STYERS, ALBERT W TRANSP TECH 2 3460 STYLES, CHARLES T MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SUAFOA, RUMINA WMS BAND 2 5666 SUCHAN, JAY S WMS BAND 3 7339 SUGDEN, GREG S R MASTER 37.11 SUGIYAMA, MARGARITA WMS BAND 2 6322 SUING, TROY A WMS BAND 2 6259 SUJKA, MARK A TRANSP ENG 3 4653 SULLIVAN, DONALD E MAINT TECH 2 3059 SULLIVAN, LAVERNE E EQUIP MECH 1 3549 SULLIVAN, MAUREEN WMS BAND 4 8270 SULLIVAN, PATRICK L R OF W AGNT 3 4428 SULLIVAN, PAUL R INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 SULLIVAN, TERRY D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 SUMINSKI HOLT, ANNE TRANSP ENG 1 3637 SUMIS, DIANA LYNN TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 SUMMERS, AMANDA K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SUMMERS, PAUL L MAINT TECH 1 14.52 SUMPTER, DANIEL S OILER 20.42 SUN, PING BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 SUNDBERG, DAVID J TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 SUNDBERG, LLOYD G TRANSP ENG 3 27.42 SUNDE, DANIEL L WMS BAND 3 7413 SUNG, HSIEH-KWOK WMS BAND 2 5666 SUNSTROM, CAROLYN J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 SUPENSKY, DAVID F HUM RES CNSLT 4 4771 SURFACE, DAVID F CHIEF MATE 28.41 SUSMAN, MARGUERITE J FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 SUTER, DAN MAINT TECH 2 3059 SUTHERLAND, JOHN B TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SUTMILLER, FOREST D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 SUTTON, AARON G TRANSP TECH 3 3637 SUTTON, CHRISTOPHER OILER 20.42 SUTTON, DOUGLAS W MAINT TECH 2 3059 SUTTON, LARRY DANIEL EQUIP PARTS SP 1 2712 SWAFFORD, THOMAS G TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 SWALLING, CRAIG E ARCHITECT 2 5266 SWAN, FRED P GENERAL REPAIRER 2841 SWAN, SANDRA JEAN DISPATCHER 2028 SWANSON, ANDREW H ON-CALL DECK 18.23 SWANSON, ARTHUR J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SWANSON, CLARENCE MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 SWANSON, RON E OS 18.23 SWART, KEVIN D MAINT TECH 2 3059 SWART, KOEN M MAINT TECH 1 2645 SWARTZ, REXFORD W WMS BAND 2 5445 SWEENEY, MICHAEL D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SWEENEY, PATRICIA E TRANSP TECH 2 3215 SWEET, CURTIS W MAINT TECH 1 2526 SWEET, DANIEL B MAINT TECH 1 14.52 SWEIGARD, ROBERT L MAINT TECH 2 2775 SWENDT, DAVID A INFO TECH S S 3 4322 SWENSON, CHAD J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 SWENSON, ERIC P MAINT TECH 3 3549 SWETT, GEOFFREY D BRDGE ENG 6 6108 SWIGGS, DARYL D J VES PROJ ENG 5957 SWIRES, DINA M WMS BAND 2 5666 SWIRES, MICHAEL L WMS BAND 2 6259 SWITZER, MARIANNE R OF W AGNT 2 3637 SYGITOWICZ, RAYMOND MAINT TECH 1 2526 SYMES, RONALD TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 SYVERSON, MITCHELL J EQUIP MECH SUP 1 3916 SZEWCIK, MARK K BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 SZOT, NICHOLAS C TRNSP ENG INTERN 13.87 TACHELL, MICHAEL E MAINT TECH 1, BR 3376 TAFT, THOMAS A COMM SYS MGR 5015 TAK, DENYS S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TALAGA, TROY P TRANSP ENG 2 4322 TALUKDAR, MUNINDRA BRDGE ENG 6 6417 TALVO, GLORIA FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4540 TAMS, CHRISTOPHER H TRANSP ENG 3 4540 TANG, OAI KHA TRAN PLAN TECH 1 2712 TANIJO, WILFRED M INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 TANNEBERG, DOUGLAS R MAINT TECH 2 3059 TANNER, DAVID B TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 TANTUM, WILLIAM H STAFF CHIEF 37.26 TAO-ALEXANDERSON, C CUST SVS SPEC 4 3291 TAPIA, MOLLIE A BRIDGE TENDER 15.2 TARRICONE, ALDO J ELECTRICIAN LEAD 22.93 TARRICONE, CATHERINE WMS BAND 1 5723 TATE, AARON M OS 18.23 TATE, BECKY J TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 TATE, DENNIS K WMS BAND 1 5181 TATE, JOHNNY L SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 TAUNT, RICHARD L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 TAWNEY, JEFF B AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 3727 TAX, STEPHANIE J WMS BAND 3 6449 TAYEH, SAUD A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TAYLOR III, SAMUEL E TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 TAYLOR JR, LARRY W MAINT TECH 2 3059 TAYLOR, BARBARA A R OF W AGNT 1 3059 TAYLOR, DAVID E OS 18.23 TAYLOR, DAVID S MAINT TECH 2 2911 TAYLOR, DENNIS L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 TAYLOR, ERIC R SAFETY OFF ASST 3134 TAYLOR, JENNIFER C TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4216 TAYLOR, MARSHA ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 TAYLOR, MARY L MAINT TECH 2 3059 TAYLOR, MICHAEL A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 TAYLOR, MICHAEL J MAINT TECH 1 2645 TAYLOR, NORA Y OS 20.49 TAYLOR, ROBERT E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 TAYLOR, SEAN C OS 18.23 TAYLOR, SHERRY L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 TAYLOR, TREVIN MASON TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4428 TAYLOR, VERONICA L ACCT ASST 3 3071 TAYLOR, WILLIAM W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 TEACHOUT, EMILY JEAN TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4213 TEAGLE, GUY L MAINT TECH 2 3059 TEBOW, DOUGLAS L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 TEETER, KEITH E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 TEGELER, RONALD D TRN SYS TEC C 4322 TEGNELL, JONATHAN L CHIEF MATE 28.41 TELECKY, ANNE L TRANSP TECH 3 3818 TELLESBO, JOHN L MAINT SUPRV 3916 TELLESBO, SUE E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 TEMPLE, DAVID J TORT CLAIM INV 1 4013 TENSFELD JR, WILLIAM MAINT TECH 3 3376 TERASHITA, ANN M ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 TEREK, GEORGE RELIEF CM 28.41 TERNAN, TERESA K SECRETARY LEAD 2775 TERPENING, DUSTIN A PUB INFO OFF 1 2984 TERRILL, GEORGE PERR MAINT TECH 1 13.87 TERRY, JAMES TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TERWILLIGER, CLINTON MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 TESCH, DAVID H MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 TESDAL, SHIRLEY A MAINT TECH 1 2775 TESTER, DALE E MAINT TECH 2 3059 TEVIS, JOHN R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 THAI, LANH VAN REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 THARP, FRED O WMS BAND 2 5838 THAYER, CLAYTON C MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 THAYER, TERRANCE A TRANSP ENG 4 5266 THEBERGE, FABIENNE CUST SVS SPEC 2 2712 THILL, BRUCE B BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 THIS, ROSALIE M WMS BAND 3 7562 THOMAS, AL S ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 THOMAS, CHANDLER N CHIEF MATE 28.41 THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP ENG 2 4322 THOMAS, DENA OS 18.23 THOMAS, DUANE A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 THOMAS, ETHEL B HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 THOMAS, JAMES R TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5266 THOMAS, KAYE C SEC ADMIN 2984 THOMAS, MARTIN A MAINT TECH 2 3059 THOMAS, NANETTE M FISCAL TECH 2303 THOMAS, SALLY KAY RELIEF AB 20.49 THOMAS, SAM M FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3727 THOMAS, TOM D EQUIP MECH 1 3549 THOMPSON, ALAN M MAINT TECH 2 3376 THOMPSON, BRENT W WMS BAND 1 5181 THOMPSON, BRETT E TRANSP ENG 2 4216 THOMPSON, DAVID C SUPPLY OFFICER 2 3549 THOMPSON, GARY W MAINT TECH 3 3376 THOMPSON, HOWARD L MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 THOMPSON, JEFFREY C MACHINIST FORE 23.37 THOMPSON, LARRY A OILER 20.42 THOMPSON, LAURA A SECRETARY SR 2586 THOMPSON, NANCY M WMS BAND 2 5955 THOMPSON, PATRICK S MAINT TECH 1 14.52 THOMPSON, RAYMOND E WMS BAND 2 6136 THOMPSON, SHELLIE A TRANSP ENG 1 3818 THOMPSON, STEVEN R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 THOMPSON, TIMOTHY J ON-CALL DECK 18.23 THOMPSON, TIMOTHY N TRN SYS TEC B 4115 THOMPSON, WILLIAM D ON-CALL DECK 18.23 THOMSEN, LAURIE A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 THOMSON, SCOTT L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 THOMSON, SCOTT S MAINT TECH 2 3059 THOMSON, STEVEN J TRANSP ENG 3 4540 THORESON, PHYLLIS CHIEF MATE 28.41 THORNBURG, GEORGE R MAINT TECH 1 15.95 THORNILEY, VICKY S SEC ADMIN 2984 THORNTON, JAMES K MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 THORNTON, SHERYLE R SEC SUPV 3059 THORNTON, THOMAS G TRANSP TECH 2 3460 THORSON, JOHN LUVERN BRIDGE TENDER 2526 THRASHER, SHANE M ON-CALL DECK 15.5 THRELKELD, ROBERT S WMS BAND 2 6259 THRONSON, RANDALL R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 THURMOND, CARLA J TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 TIBBLES, MARK W TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 TIEDEMANN, JON E BRIDGE TENDER 13.87 TIEDEMANN, NANCY J FISCAL TECH 2526 TIETGE, KENNETH W CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 TIETGE, RICHARD J OILER 20.42 TIETZ, MICHAEL E OILER 20.42 TILLER, BRANDY L ADM ASST 3 2712 TILSON, BARRY V FERRY OPER 3376 TILTON, THOMAS L OS 18.23 TIMM, TRACY L TRANSP ENG 3 5266 TIMMERMAN, VICTOR R RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 TINGLEY, JOHN O TRANSP TECH 3 3637 TINKER, PAUL D TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 TINSLEY, ROBERT W MAINT TECH 2 3059 TINTE, MARIA CYNTHIA ACCT ASST 3 3071 TIPLER, CAROL A SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3215 TIPTON, RAYMOND INFO TECH S S 3 3376 TITTEMORE, GREG A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 TITTERNESS, GEORGE D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TITUS, VERNETTA K TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 TJEMSLAND, ERLING H STAFF CHIEF 37.26 TOBERER, BETH ANNE TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4322 TOBIN, KEVIN W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TOBIN, VICTORIA E WMS BAND 1 4784 TODOROVICH, JESSICA WMS BAND 2 5285 TOLON, MARSHA R TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 TOMASELLI, PAUL P MACHINIST 21.84 TORGERSON, WILLIAM J EQUIP PARTS SP 1 2841 TORKKO, DEAN D TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 TORMA, TONY A CHIEF MATE 28.41 TORRES, CHARLES SR MARINE ENG 5531 TORRES, RAYMOND MAINT TECH 2 3059 TORRES, RAYMOND E TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 TORRES, RUBEN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TORSEN, WILLIAM F VSO 37.11 TOWN, RICHARD F ON-CALL DECK 18.23 TOWNER, GEORGE E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 TOWNLEY, ROBERT F TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TOWNSEND, PETER M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TRACY, DAN E CHIEF MATE 28.41 TRACY, NICHOLAS H MASTER 37.11 TRAFTON, KATHRYN CONTRACTS SPEC 1 3376 TRAN, BICH KIM FISCAL TECH 2775 TRAN, HAI THANH TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TRAN, HIEP X TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 TRAN, LAM THANH INFO TEC APP S 4 4771 TRAN, LUONG H BR ENG 5 5813 TRAN, PHUC DINH TRANSP ENG 1 3818 TRAN, TAI H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 TRASK, ANTHONY K TRANSP TECH 3 5015 TRASK, DIANNE L SEC ADMIN 2984 TRAVIS, CARLETON A CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 TRAWLE, JOYCE M TRANSP TECH 2 2768 TRAYNHAM, BRANDON G WMS BAND 2 6075 TRAYNOR, MARK J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 TREESE JR, FRANK O WMS BAND 3 6197 TREICHEL, JEFFREY D MAINT TECH 2 3059 TREMBLAY, CYNTHIA J WMS BAND 2 6322 TRENCH, PETER G MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 TRENT, TERRANCE N TRANSP TECH 2 3376 TREPANIER, MARILYN L SECRETARY SR 2586 TREPANIER, THEODORE WMS BAND 3 7267 TREPANIER, TODD V WMS BAND 4 7714 TREPANIER, TRACY M MAINT TECH 2 2911 TRETTEVIK, RESA A OS 18.23 TRETTEVIK, RICHARD L OS 18.23 TREVINO, RUDY MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 TRIMMER JR, DAVID E ASST ENGINEER 25.54 TRINH, HAU X TRANSP TECH 2 3460 TRINH, HIEN Q MARINE PROJ ENG 6108 TRINH, JULIE LAN SECRETARY SR 2586 TRISKO, GREGORY SR MARINE ENG 5398 TRODAHL, WILLIAM J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 TROPEANO, ROCCO C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 TROTTER, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TROWBRIDGE, AMITY A WMS BAND 3 6778 TRUMBLE, GARY MAINT TECH 2 3059 TRUNNELL, ERIC L TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 TRUONG, HUNG V INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 TRUSSLER, STACY C WMS BAND 3 7339 TRYON, GREG S OS 18.23 TSCHIRGI, DAVID W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TUCKER, JAMIE L SECRETARY 2793 TUCKER, MICHAEL A ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 TUIMAUGA, AMUSIA F TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 TULACH, PER DUSAN OILER 20.42 TULL, JOHN H TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 TULLAR, KIRK D MNT SUP,FLOAT BR 4540 TULLIS, JOHN MASTER 37.11 TUPLING, NORMAN L MAINT TECH 2 1456 TURCK, JASON P TRANSP ENG 2 4322 TURK, JAMES C EQUIP MECH 2 3727 TURK, STAN M TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 TURNBULL, LAWRENCE R OF W AGNT 4 4888 TURNER, CHERYL A TRANSP TECH 2 16.33 TURNER, JACK W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 TURNER, JILL S ON-CALL DECK 18.23 TURNER, KRISTY M OFFICE ASST LD 2586 TURNER, SANDIE L TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 TURNER, TODD INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 TURNLEY, LESTER K MAINT OPER SUPT 4771 TUSON, GERALD D SHOREGANG FORE 22.7 TUTTLE, CRAIG A TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 TUTTLE, JOHN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 TVERBERG, JUSTIN T EQUIP SHOP ASST 15.95 TVETEN, RICHARD K TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 TWEED, ROBERT D TRANSP ENG 2 4216 TWEIT, LESLIE J TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 TWIETMEYER, BRIAN C MASTER 37.11 TWIGG, THEODORE J MAINT TECH 3 3376 TWITTY, MARSHALL RAY CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 TYLER, KITTIE L HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 TYO, CYNTHIA J TECHNICAL WRITER 3460 UBIAS, BEVERLY A SEC ADMIN 2984 UHLMEYER, JEFF S WMS BAND 2 6322 UHLMEYER, NEAL E WMS BAND 2 5666 UNDERWOOD, STEVEN C MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 UNGER, KENNETH M ASST ENGINEER 25.54 UNTINEN, ROBERT G MAINT TECH 1 13.87 URBANCHOCK, CAROLYNN INFO AGENT 19.07 URDAHL, JON H OS 18.23 URDRIAN, CLANCY O MAINT TECH 2 3376 URENA, ROSA TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 URLIN, ALLAN O RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 UTHEIM, MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4322 UZNANSKI, KENNETH M WMS BAND 3 7562 VAKARRO, BRENDA L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 VALDEZ, ARNULFO FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4540 VALDEZ, ROMULO B PIPEFITTER 21.84 VALENTINE, CHARLES W INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 VALENZUELA, VICTOR J MAINT TECH 1 2526 VALLEY, LANCE T MAINT TECH 2 2911 VALLEY, SUSAN E TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 VAN ANTWERP, J SCOTT TUNNEL MAINT SUP 4771 VAN BLAIR, TINA L OFFICE TRAINEE 979 VAN DE CARR, SHARON RCDS MGMT SUPV 4216 VAN DOORN, WILLEM K NAVAL ARCH 1 5015 VAN DYK, RICHARD A R OF W AGNT 3 4653 VAN HOOSER, ERIC A SEC ADMIN 2984 VAN HORN, ROBERT S TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VAN HORNE, KRIST A TRANSP TECH 3 3818 VAN HOVEN, TERRY L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 VAN KLEECK, EVE E OS 18.23 VAN PARYS, JAMES E TRANSP ENG 3 5266 VAN SYCKLE, MIRTLIN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VAN WEY, CLAY C TRN SYS TEC B 3727 VANANTWERP, BILL G MAINT TECH 2 3059 VANASSCHE, TERESE E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VANBERKOM, TIMOTHY M MAINT TECH 2 3059 VANDER WAL, CHARLES TRANSP ENG 4 5266 VANDER ZOUWEN, ARIE MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 VANDERPOOL, YVONNE M FINANCIAL ANAL 3 3916 VANDERSTAAY, SCOTT TRANSP ENG 3 4771 VANDERWAAL, WILLIAM TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VANDEWALL, JO FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3376 VANDORMOLEN, WILLIAM TRANSP TECH 2 2984 VANHORN, LINDA M TRANSP TECH 2 3291 VANKIRK, ZANE T R OF W AGNT 3 4653 VANMIEGHEM, SANDRA TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VANYO, MARK ROWLAND TRANSP TECH 3 18.91 VANZANDT, BRIAN W TRN SYS TEC A 3215 VARGO, TIMOTHY J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VARLEY, WILLIAM I RELIEF AB 20.49 VARNEY, RICHARD W ELEC DESIGN ENGR 5531 VATTER, KATHERYN G MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 VAUGHAN, THERESA L FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3215 VAUGHN, DUSTIN C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 VAUGHN, GREGORY J MAINT TECH 2 3059 VAUGHN, KIM P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 VAUGHN, MICHAEL L EQUIP MECH 2 3727 VEACH, ARTHUR R TRANSP ENG 4 5266 VECHT, SHARON A TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 19.4 VEDEN, LARRY L BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 VEENSTRA, DANYEL L REST AREA ATT-TR 2468 VELARDE, JOHN V SHOREGANG 21.57 VELARDE, PETER L CHIEF MATE 28.41 VELASCO, DAVID M INFO TECH S S 3 4115 VELASCO, SUE A INFO TECH S S 3 4322 VELDHUIZEN, RANDALL TRANSP ENG 2 4115 VELEKE, MICHAEL D MAINT TECH 2 2775 VELICE, MAROA M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 VENARD, PENELOPE A SECRETARY SR 1940 VERA, CARLOS A TRANSP TECH 2 3460 VEREB, JULIUS L SR TELECOM SPEC 4771 VERLO, SEAN P TRANSP TECH 3 3916 VERTHEEN, GEORGIA K SECRETARY SR 1293 VESSEY, RONALD J TRANSP ENG 5 5813 VEST, FORD DAN MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 VESTAL, SCOTT A TRANSP TECH 3 3916 VESTAL, STEVEN D WMS BAND 2 5029 VICKSTROM, JAMES TRANSP ENG 3 27.42 VIGNA, CHRISTOPHER MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 VILLA, MEGAN J SECRETARY SR 2468 VILLA, TINA C BRIDGE TENDER 13.87 VILLAR, CHARLES RELIEF OILER 20.42 VINBERG, GREGORY A TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 VINCENT, BENJAMIN J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VINCENT, GWEN E SEC SUPV 3059 VINCENT, MICHAEL B MAINT TECH 2 3059 VINCENT, RYAN T TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VINTILO, CHRISTIE L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VIRA, FARHAD TRANSP ENG 3 4771 VIRELLO, ANTHONY MAINT TECH 2 3376 VIREN, KENNETH E MAINT TECH 1 2645 VIRGIL, L MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 2 4115 VIRTANEN-BLAYLOCK, S TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3549 VISNESKI, DAVID J MARINE MECH ENG 6108 VITAMANTI, JEFFREY T MAINT TECH 1 2526 VIZZINI, COLEEN C HUM RES CNSLT AS 1989 VLCEK, WILLIAM S WMS BAND 4 8436 VOGT, CARL J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VOGT, SHAWN M TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 VOIGTSBERGER, MARK A TRN SYS TEC B 4115 VOILAND, MARK J BUYER 3 2664 VOLKERT, BRIAN WMS BAND 3 7487 VOORHEES, GARY L MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3727 VORASS, MELANY RAE TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 VORENKAMP, GORDON A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VORWERK, LESLIE R MAINT TECH 2 2775 VOSS, DOROTHY R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VOSSE, JODIE A FINANCIAL ANAL 1 2468 VOTH, JOEL D WMS BAND 2 6259 VOTH, MARK D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 VOWELS, MARVIN R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 VYROSTEK, NAOMI JANE ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 WACHTER, STEVEN K ASSOC MARINE ENG 3215 WADE, NELDA L REST AREA ATT-TR 11.8 WADE, TRYPHONIA JANITOR 12.4 WAGEMANN, GLENN A WMS BAND 2 6259 WAGES, DANIEL F TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 WAGGONER, DONALD S MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WAGNER, DONALD R EMS BAND 5 8867 WAGNER, GREGORY J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WAGNER, PAUL J WMS BAND 3 6778 WAGNER, RICHARD CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 WAGNER, RUSSELL D EQUIP SHOP ASST 2911 WAGNER, THOMAS E FINANCIAL ANAL 4 4115 WAHL, CRISS MAINT TECH 1 13.87 WAHLMAN, MARK A GRAPH DSGNR 2 3460 WAITE, ANNE M TRANSP TECH 3 3916 WAITT, RACHEL ELIZAB TRANSP TECH 1 14.18 WAKEFIELD, CINDY L SUPPLY OFFICER 1 3059 WAKEMAN, DAVID B MACHINIST 21.84 WAKEMAN, LARRY W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WAKJIRA, KANO A TRANSP ENG 2 4115 WALDAL, DAVID G SHIPWRIGHT LEAD 22.93 WALDHER, LYNNE C TRANSP TECH 2 18.01 WALDRON, GLENN A BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 WALGAMOTT, ERIK J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WALIGORSKI, KEVIN R WMS BAND 2 5666 WALKER, ANNIE CONST&MAINT SUPV 3460 WALKER, CELIA WMS BAND 2 6322 WALKER, CONSTANCE D TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 23.06 WALKER, DARCY S OFFICE ASST SR 2005 WALKER, DWIGHT C TRN SYS TEC C 4322 WALKER, HAROLD DEAN TRANSP ENG 4 5266 WALKER, JAMES ADELBE WMS BAND 1 5181 WALKER, JAMES E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WALKER, JEFFREY L TRN SYS TEC D 4540 WALKER, JOANNE K TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WALKER, KEITH L WMS BAND 2 5391 WALKER, KENNETH A WMS BAND 2 5445 WALKER, MARSHA M SECRETARY 2793 WALKER, MIKE TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 WALKER, PHILLIP G TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WALKER, R MARIE SUPPLY CONT TECH 2586 WALKER, ROBERT E TRANSP TECH 2 3460 WALKER, SAMUEL E MAINT TECH 2 3059 WALKER, STEVEN D RELIEF OILER 20.42 WALL, GARY M TRANSP TECH 2 3460 WALL, RALPH R MAINT TECH 2 3059 WALL, SEAN M CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 WALLACE, KIRBY C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WALLACE, MARK R BRDGE ENG 6 6417 WALLACE, RON D EQUIP MECH 1 3549 WALLACE, WAYNE C TRANSP TECH 3 3916 WALLAIA, MAZEN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WALLER JR, THOMAS W TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 WALLER, DONALD E TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WALSH, BRIAN J WMS BAND 2 6322 WALSH, DOUGLAS W BRIDGE ENG 3 4771 WALSH, MICHAEL H WMS BAND 2 6136 WALTER, ANDREW P TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WALTER, BRUCE L MAINT TECH 1 13.87 WALTER, JAMES C TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 WALTER, JAMES P WMS BAND 4 7714 WALTERS, MARINA A INFO AGENT 19.07 WALTERS, RANDALL G TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 WALTERS, TERRY L MAINT TECH 1 2526 WALTMAN, MARTIN K MAINT TECH 1 13.87 WALTON, MICHAEL J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WALTON, THOMAS J MAINT TECH 2 3059 WARD, AARON W TRANSP ENG 4 5266 WARD, CARL W TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 WARD, CHARLES N MAINT TECH 3 3376 WARD, GARY L WMS BAND 2 5666 WARD, JAMES A R OF W AGNT 4 4888 WARD, JANELLE L PUB INFO OFF 1 15.59 WARD, JENN A FISCAL TECH 2303 WARD, MARY JO TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WARD, MICHAEL R R OF W AGNT 3 4653 WARD, ROBERT S TRANSP ENG 4 5266 WARDER, ROBERT B TRANSP TECH 3 3818 WARE, BUCK L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WARFIELD, ANTHONY G TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 WARFIELD, BETH A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WARGO, MARK N MAINT TECH 2 3059 WARNECKE, LONNIE G MAINT TECH 3 3376 WARNECKE, TERRY M EQUIP MECH 2 3727 WARNER, ARTHUR R MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WARNER, RONALD G MAINT TECH 1 14.52 WARNER, TONY W MAINT TECH 2 3059 WARREN, CHRIS R CARETAKER 1827 WARREN, CHRISTOPHER EQUIP MECH 1 3549 WARREN, MELINDA S WMS BAND 2 5029 WARREN, TERRY J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WARTES, PAUL S CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 WASHABAUGH, ROBERT P TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WASHINGTON, THOMAS M TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 WASMUNDT, STEPHEN R TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WASSON, DAVID D TRANSP ENG 2 4013 WASSON, TIMOTHY J TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WATERMAN, AARON R MAINT TECH 1 2526 WATERMAN, MARTHA MAR INFO AGENT 19.07 WATERS, DOUGLAS C STAFF CHIEF 37.26 WATERS, YOLANDE M WMS BAND 2 5838 WATKINS, RAY D MAINT TECH 2 3059 WATSON, LESLIE M SIGN INSTAL SP 2 3549 WATSON, LILLIAN TRANSP TECH 2 3460 WATSON, MICHAEL D EQUIP MECH 1 3549 WATSON, SUSAN M FINANCIAL ANAL 5 4540 WATSON-MCINNES, PAM TRANSP TECH 3 3916 WATTS, BRIAN T SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3549 WATTS, TROY A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WAUGAMAN, JERRY A OILER 20.42 WAUGHTAL, CINDY L TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 WAVRIN, JAMES R GENERAL REPAIRER 2841 WAY, CHRISTOPHER S NAVAL ARCH 1 5015 WAYMAN, JOHN M OS 18.23 WAYNE, DANIEL THOMAS TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4540 WEA, DONALD R TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 WEATHERFORD, BRENDA TRANSP ENG 2 4216 WEBB, VANESSA N TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WEBER, SHERRY LYNN TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 24.23 WEBER, WILLIAM W MAINT TECH 2 3059 WEBSTER, DANIEL W RELIEF AB 20.49 WEBSTER, THOMAS E VSO 37.11 WEBSTER, WILLIAM R OF W AGNT 3 4216 WEBSTER, WILLIAM D OILER 20.42 WEDDLE, PAUL A MAINT TECH 3 3376 WEDEMAN, JOY FISCAL TECH 2526 WEED, MARTIN B TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 WEEKS, MARK P TRANSP ENG 3 4540 WEEKS, MATTHEW C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WEGE, JAMES R WMS BAND 3 6778 WEGE, JAMES S BRIDGE ENG 4 5136 WEGER, BARRY G TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 WEGNER, ROBERT W MAINT TECH 1 2645 WEGNER, WARD A MAINT TECH 2, BR 3549 WEHBE, AHMAD H TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WEHMEYER, STEVEN W MAINT SUPRV 4322 WEI, JIM S BR ENG 5 5813 WEIBLEN, WALTER H TRAF SYS OP SUP 3727 WEIDA, JOHN D MNT LEAD TECH,BR 3727 WEIGEL, JEROME A WMS BAND 4 8692 WEILER, MARK A TRADES HELPER 2468 WEIRTH, CARLA M ON-CALL DECK 15.5 WEISS, GARY RICHARD TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WEITZ, LYLE R MAINT TECH 2 3059 WELCH, BARBARA E CONF. SECRETARY 3921 WELCH, CARSON M MAINT TECH 1 2645 WELCH, STEVEN R TRANSP TECH 3 3916 WELCH, SUSAN LEANN ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 WELCH, THOMAS E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WELDON, PATRICK B INFO TEC APP S 5 5266 WELK, GLENN E TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 WELLENTIN II, ROBERT TRANSP TECH 2 3134 WELLER, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 1 3637 WELLER, DAVID S TRANSP TECH 2 3291 WELLS, GAYLE ANNE TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 WELLS, JAY A WMS BAND 1 4121 WELLS, PHILLIP A TRANSP TECH 2 3460 WELLS, WANDA LEE TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 WELLS, WILLIAM H HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 WELLSANDT, DENNIS L MAINT TECH 1 14.52 WELLSANDT, TIMOTHY D MAINT SUPRV 3916 WELSCH, JAMES M ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 WELTY, JOANNE TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 WENDLANDT, SCOTT C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WENDLING, SANDI L TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WENGER, DELBERT G MAINT TECH 2 3059 WENTZ, DYLINN R TRANSP ENG 3 4540 WENZ, GAILEN R SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3215 WENZLAFF, ROBERT D MACHINIST 21.84 WEPFER, FREDERICK J TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 WERDA, THOMAS G MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 WERNER, JOHN E EQUIP ANALYST 1 3376 WERNETT, PAUL D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WESCOTT, RICHARD D OILER 20.42 WESEL, KIM OFFICE ASST 2303 WEST, ALLEN E MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WEST, BRIAN M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WEST, GARY A BOILERMAKER 21.84 WEST, JOHN L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WEST, MARILYN F ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WEST, TRACY R MAINT TECH 2 3059 WESTBAY, MICHAEL P WMS BAND 1 5130 WESTBY, ROBERT D TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WESTFALL, THOMAS WMS BAND 2 5610 WESTMAN, RONALD A WMS BAND 2 6136 WESTON, JAMES T TRANSP ENG 2 4115 WESTON, LARRY G MAINT SUPRV 3916 WETTLESON, JOSEPH D ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WEYAND, STANLEY R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WEYTHMAN, JAMES A ASST ENGINEER 25.54 WEZENBERG, SPENCER TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3291 WHALEN, TERRENCE E TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 WHALEY, JACQUE B TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3460 WHALEY, MARGARET P VSO 37.11 WHEELER JR, JOHN J TRANSP TECH 2 3460 WHEELER, BRETT A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WHEELER, DAVID M TRN SYS TEC C 4322 WHEELER, DAVID R MAINT TECH 2, BR 3727 WHEELER, JERRI LEE MAINT TECH 1 2526 WHEELER, JONI M HUM RES CNSLT 3 4322 WHEELER, LYNDA L MASTER 37.11 WHEELER, SCOTT A TRAN PLAN TECH 2 3134 WHERRY, DONALD L WMS BAND 2 5666 WHIGHAM, GEORGE L TRN SYS TEC B 4115 WHIPPLE, AARON D MAINT TECH 2 2911 WHIPPLE, MICHAEL E MAINT SUPRV 3916 WHITE, B JOHN ON-CALL DECK 18.23 WHITE, BRANDN E MAINT TECH 2 3059 WHITE, DONALD F ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 WHITE, ELLEN TICKET SELLER/P 20.74 WHITE, FREDRICK M TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 WHITE, HAROLD L WMS BAND 3 7124 WHITE, JENNIFER HAWK PERS ASST 2 3379 WHITE, JERRY L TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WHITE, JOHN H WMS BAND 2 6259 WHITE, KEVIN R MGMT ANALYST 2 3291 WHITE, LARRY INSULATION 21.84 WHITE, LINDA L SECRETARY SR 2198 WHITE, MEGAN J WMS BAND 4 8436 WHITE, MICHAEL E TRANSP TECH 2 17.15 WHITE, MICHAEL L MAINT TECH 2 3059 WHITE, WILLIAM B WMS BAND 2 6259 WHITE, WILLIAM G MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WHITE, WILLIAM R MAINT LEAD TECH 3727 WHITEFIELD, JAMES R RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 WHITEHILL, CLIFFORD MAINT TECH 1 2526 WHITEHOUSE, DON LEE EMS BAND 5 8867 WHITEHOUSE, JAMES L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 WHITEHOUSE, KEVIN R TRANSP TECH 3 3637 WHITING, GEORGE W SIGN INSTAL SP 1 3215 WHITLEY, LISA M OS 18.23 WHITNEY JR, WILLIAM ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WHITNEY, TERRY WAYNE INFO TEC APP S 4 2270 WHITNEY, THOMAS F WMS BAND 2 6259 WHITTAKER, DOUGLAS P TRANSP TECH 3 3916 WHITTAKER, PATRICK M TRANSP ENG 4 5266 WHOBREY, BRADLEY J TRN SYS TEC B 4115 WHYTE, DARREL S TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WICHMAN, PHILLIP G MAINT TECH 2 3059 WICKETT, STACEY J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 WIDENER, JEFFREY L MAINT TECH 2 3059 WIEBE, WILLIAM D TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 WIEGAND, CLAYTON E MAINT TECH 2, BR 3549 WIEMER, THEODORE G MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WIERSMA JR, JOHN L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WIESS, TIMOTHY J TRANSP ENG 1 3727 WIEST, MELISSA S CUSTODIAN 9.61 WIGGINS, DONALDA N ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WIGGINS, REBECCA N ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 WIGHT, COREY G TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WIGHT, TYLER M TRANSP ENG 2 4013 WILBOUR, CRAIG R AVLCH CONTR SUPR 4216 WILBUR, PEGGY O TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 WILCOX, CLAYTON K WMS BAND 2 5130 WILCOX, JACQUELINE TRANSP TECH 2 2076 WILCOX, JAMES E INFO TECH S S 4 4771 WILCOX, JAMES L MAINT TECH 2 3059 WILCOX, SCOTT H MAINT TECH 2, BR 3376 WILDER, DAN TRANSP ENG 2 4216 WILDER, JERRY FRANK MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WILDES, GORDON R MASTER 37.11 WILEY, CHARLES G INFO TECH S S 3 4322 WILHELM, LARRY D MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WILHELMI, RALPH F TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 WILKEN, CLAYTON R MAINT TECH 1 2645 WILKENS, DARIN B MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WILKENS, TAMIKO S MGMT ANALYST 3 3059 WILKERSON, STEVE L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 WILKIN, RICHARD D MAINT TECH 1 15.2 WILKINS, GLENN C MAINT TECH 3 3376 WILKINSON, DAVID A TRANSP ENG 1 3916 WILL, HAROLD A MAINT TECH 2 3215 WILL, JAMES M ELECTRICIAN FORE 23.37 WILLAND, ERIC D MAINT SUPRV 3916 WILLARD, BENNETT W TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 WILLARD, RAYMOND G TRAN PLAN SPEC 5 5813 WILLARD, SUSAN E TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WILLERS, DARRELL W SHOREGANG 21.57 WILLET, LARRY MAINT TECH 1 14.52 WILLIAMS, AARON TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 WILLIAMS, ANDRE L MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WILLIAMS, ANDREW P EMS BAND 4 7487 WILLIAMS, DAVID A ASST ENGINEER 25.54 WILLIAMS, DAVID H ON-CALL DECK 18.23 WILLIAMS, DAVID T TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 WILLIAMS, DIANE M TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 WILLIAMS, DONALD A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WILLIAMS, DOROTHY A SEC SUPV 2841 WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS C TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WILLIAMS, JEFFREY W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WILLIAMS, JEREMY A ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 WILLIAMS, JOSEPH P TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 4771 WILLIAMS, KATHY J HUM RES CNSLT 1 3134 WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY R MGMT ANALYST 3 3637 WILLIAMS, KURT R WMS BAND 3 6914 WILLIAMS, LEONARD R TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WILLIAMS, MATTHEW R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WILLIAMS, MICHAEL A WMS BAND 2 6259 WILLIAMS, RONALD D TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE TECHNICAL WRITER 3215 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE TRANSP TECH 3 3916 WILLIAMS, TRACY M ADM ASST 3 2911 WILLIAMSON, ALEC R WMS BAND 2 6259 WILLIAMSON, CHARLES ASST ENGINEER 25.54 WILLIAMSON, JOSEPH D OILER 20.42 WILLIAMSON, KURT TRANSP ENG 4 5266 WILLIAMSON, PETER K TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 WILLIAMSON, REBECCA FISCAL TECH 2468 WILLMES, MARK A ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WILLMS, ALAN P MAINT TECH 2 2911 WILLMS, BOBBY ANN SECRETARY SR 2354 WILLNER, GEORGINA B EQUIP ANALYST 1 18.91 WILLOUGHBY, KIMBERLY TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WILLOUGHBY, MARK J TRANSP TECH 3 3916 WILLS II, DONALD K TRANSP ENG 4 5266 WILMORE, DARRY BRIDGE TENDER 2911 WILSON, AMY M TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 WILSON, BRITT OFFICE ASST 13.24 WILSON, C MICHAEL TRANSP ENG 3 2863 WILSON, DAVID E MASTER 37.11 WILSON, DAVID J MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WILSON, DEWAYNE L WMS BAND 3 6846 WILSON, GORDON FRANK MACHINIST 21.84 WILSON, JAMES A EQUIP MECH 1 3549 WILSON, JULIE A OS 18.23 WILSON, KEITH FREDER OILER 20.42 WILSON, KENNETH E TRN SYS TEC C 4322 WILSON, KIMBERLY R FINANCIAL ANAL 2 3215 WILSON, MICHAEL LEE CHIEF MATE 28.41 WILSON, MICHAEL M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WILSON, PATRICK E MAINT TECH 2 3059 WILSON, PAUL R CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 WILSON, ROGER A TRANSP ENG 4 5266 WILSON, ROGER C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WILSON, SARA J TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WILSON, THOMAS M TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WILSON, WILLIAM K ON-CALL DECK 18.23 WIMPEE, JAMES J INFO TEC S/A S 6 5813 WINES, JAMES K MAINT TECH 1 13.87 WINFREY, JAY ALAN MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 WINGATE, ARTHUR R MAINT TECH 1 13.87 WINGE, DOUGLAS ALAN R OF W AGNT 4 4888 WINGE, ERIC B RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 WINGER, LEON A WMS BAND 2 5838 WINIGER, CHRIS S ON-CALL TERMINAL 17.12 WINKENHOWER, DAVID ON-CALL DECK 18.23 WINKLE, SHELBY MAINT TECH 2 3059 WINKLER, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WINKLEY, EDWARD J TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 WINN, MARK A TRANSP TECH 2 3460 WINNINGHAM, CURTIS M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WINSTON, WINIFRED INFO TECH S S 3 4322 WINTER, JAMES R MAINT TECH 2 3059 WINTERS, JERRY S MAINT SUPV, BR 3916 WINTHROP-ST GERY, RH SAFETY OFFICER 1 3549 WION, KIMBERLY A OS 18.23 WIRKKALA, WAYNE W TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WIRTANEN, ANDREW J MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 WISE, TOLLIE G MAINT TECH 3 3376 WISEN, MATTHEW B TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 4322 WISTRAND, MICHAEL E VSO 37.11 WITECKI, MATTHEW J TRNSP SUPV ENG 6417 WITHERBEE, GLEN R TRAF SYS OP SP 1665 WITHERWAX, SHERI L TRANSP TECH 3 3916 WITHROW, NANCY LEE AUDIT SPEC 3 TRN 4115 WLAZLAK, LEE A TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 WOELKE, ANTHONY J ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WOFFORD, ROBERT D TRANSP TECH 3 3916 WOHLFROM, RONALD F VES PROJ ENG 6260 WOHLHART, BOYD L RELIEF AB 20.49 WOHLLEBEN, DAVID PIPEFITTER LEAD 22.93 WOHLSEIN, GLEN D MAINT TECH 2 2911 WOJCIECHOWSKI, STEFA EQUIP SHOP ASST 3215 WOLF, DANIEL NATHAN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WOLF, GARRY LAWRENCE MAINT SUPRV 3916 WOLF, GEORGE P TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 WOLFE, ALBERT G RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 WOLFE, BRADLEY O ASST ENGINEER 25.54 WOLFE, DAVID M OILER 20.42 WOLFE, HAROLD T WMS BAND 2 5285 WOLFE, HAROLD T TRANSP TECH 1 14.86 WOLFF, MARK A TRN SYS TEC C 4322 WOLFRUM, SHANNON D MAINT TECH 1 13.87 WOLIN, ERIC D TRAN PLAN SPEC 2 3727 WOLKEN, ROBERT JAMES CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 WOLLEY, DUANE A MAINT TECH 3 3376 WOLOSYN, BARBARA A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WOMACK, CRAIG J MAINT TECH 2 3059 WONCH, WILLIAM R TRANSP ENG 3 4322 WONG, JOHN TSUN ON-CALL TERMINAL 14.58 WOO, MICHAEL BRDGE ENG 6 6417 WOOD, BARBARA J TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 WOOD, JERRY J TRANSP ENG 2 4216 WOOD, MELVIN L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WOOD, RICHARD C MAINT SUPRV 3916 WOOD, ROB M MAINT TECH 2 2911 WOOD, SHIRLEY A TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2984 WOODARD, LEE R RELIEF CHIEF 35.66 WOODBURY, STEVE R MAINT SPEC TRNSP 3376 WOODEN, KERMIT B EMS BAND 4 7948 WOODLE, A SHELDON MARINE MECH ENG 6108 WOODLEY JR, EARL MAINT LEAD TECH 3376 WOODRUFF, MYRNA R OS 18.23 WOODRUFF, ROSS C INFO TECH S S 1 2645 WOODRUFF, SCOTT A TRNSP TECH ENG 5 5813 WOODS, KEITH F MAINT TECH 3 3215 WOODWARD, MARILYN K ELECTRICIAN 21.84 WORCESTER, LARRY TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WORDEN, ADAM W TRANSP TECH 3 3727 WORGUM JR, FOREST W MAINT TECH 2 3059 WORKMAN, CHRISTOPHER TRANSP ENG 3 4322 WORKMAN, DONALD L ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WORKMAN, KEVIN W TRANSP TECH 2 3134 WORNELL, GREG A TRANSP ENG 4 5266 WORRELL, CINDY L R OF W AGNT 3 4653 WORTHY, MARK R ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 WOTTLIN, ROBERT W MAINT TECH 1 13.87 WRIGHT, ALAN B MAINT TECH 1 2775 WRIGHT, DONALD J MAINT TECH 2 3059 WRIGHT, GALEN WMS BAND 2 6136 WRIGHT, JAMES L WMS BAND 2 5391 WRIGHT, JOANNE TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 WRIGHT, ROBERT D BRIDGE TENDER 2775 WU, JIM H TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WU, SHAO MIN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 WUNDER, RICHARD A EQUIP MECH 2 3727 WUTZKE, WARREN JAMES TRANSP ENG 3 4771 WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER MNT SUPV,SUSP BR 4322 WYLIE, TAMARA L HUM RES CNSLT AS 2984 WYMAN, BONNIE L TRANSP TECH 3 3524 WYMAN, DOUGLAS J INFO TECH S S 5 30.26 WYNANDS, JOHN E WMS BAND 3 7339 WYRICK JR, JAMES M EQUIP MECH 1 3376 XU, LANPING INFO TEC APP S 5 5015 YABE, WINIFRED L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 YACH, STEVEN TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 YAGER, EUGENE M MAINT TECH 2 3059 YAGER, JEFFREY L TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 YAKSIC, JUDIE D FISCAL TECH 2526 YAMADA, ANNA TRAN PLAN SPEC 4 5266 YAMAGUCHI, MACHIKO BRIDGE TENDER 2911 YAN, SHUMING WMS BAND 3 7562 YANEZ, AARON A MAINT TECH 1 2526 YANEZ, CONCEPCION MAINT TECH 2 3059 YANKAUSKAS, DAWN R WMS BAND 2 5955 YASUDA, CRAIG S WMS BAND 2 6259 YATES, ERIC LYNN TRANSP ENG 3 4771 YATES, MARCELLA L WMS BAND 3 7562 YATES, RAY C WMS BAND 2 6015 YBARRA, MARK A TRANSP ENG 3 4771 YBARRA, RICHARD M EMS BAND 5 9892 YEUNG, WILLIAM W TRANSP ENG 2 4322 YIALELIS, LELAND W EQUIP ANALYST 2 3134 YIM, MARILYN TRANSP ENG 2 4322 YOKEL, BRIAN S TRANSP TECH 2 3460 YOKOTAKE, FLOYD T TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 YOUNES, JAMES ARLIN SHIPWRIGHT 21.84 YOUNG, ALEXANDER TRANSP ENG 4 30.26 YOUNG, CARL L TRANSP TECH 2 3460 YOUNG, DANIEL TRANSP TECH 2 3215 YOUNG, DANIEL L OS 18.23 YOUNG, DAVID A RELIEF CM 28.41 YOUNG, DEBORAH L TERM SUPERVISOR 26.56 YOUNG, JASON S ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 YOUNG, JEFFRY TRANSP ENG 2 4322 YOUNG, KEVIN A MAINT LEAD TECH 3549 YOUNG, LARRY DAVID TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 YOUNG, SUSAN A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 YOUNG, SUZANNE L INFO TEC APP S 4 27.42 YOUSOF, HALIMAH TRAN PLAN TECH 2 2984 ZABEL, JAMES R OF W AGNT 4 4888 ZACHRY, ELENA DE VER ON-CALL TERMINAL 12.01 ZAHARRIS, ANNA M TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4540 ZAHLER, ROBIN R CHIEF ENGINEER 35.66 ZAHN, DORIS P BRIDGE ENG 1 3916 ZAITOUN, ZIYAD A TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ZAKI, MOHAB M TRANSP ENG 2 4322 ZANDER, JEFFREY M OILER 20.42 ZAVALA, CARLOS J CUSTODIAN 1747 ZAWISTOWSKI, YOLANDA MAINT TECH 2 3059 ZECHA, ALEXANDER M EMS BAND 4 7267 ZELDENRUST, RICHARD WMS BAND 3 7562 ZELLER, BRUCE C TRN SYS TEC B 4115 ZELLER, R SCOTT WMS BAND 4 7487 ZENKER, ROBERT LLOYD TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ZERSEN, TODD W ABLE SEAMAN 20.49 ZEVENBERGEN, DAVID L TRANSP ENG 4 5266 ZHANG, HONGZHI BRIDGE ENG 4 5266 ZIEGLER, DAVID LEE WMS BAND 2 6259 ZIEGLER, ELLIE L TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 3578 ZIEGLER, LAURA K TERM ATTD/WATCH 17.12 ZIELINSKI, MELYNDA Z MAINT TECH 2 2775 ZIER, KIRK H INFO TECH S S 4 4771 ZIMMERMAN, GWENN W HUM RES CNSLT AS 2984 ZIMMERMAN, MARLIN TRANSP ENG 4 5266 ZIMMERMAN, RENEE S TRAN PLAN SPEC 3 4771 ZIMMERMAN, TYLER D TRANSP ENG 3 4540 ZIMMERMAN, WILLIAM H TRAN PLAN TECH 3 3916 ZIRKLE, CRAIG C TRANSP ENG 3 4771 ZITO, SAMANTHA L SUPPLY OFFICER 1 2911 ZIVKOVICH, SHANNON PURCHASING ASST 2312 ZOBELL, TYLER D TRANSP ENG 1 3818 ZODROW-MARTIN, CHRIS GRAPHIC DSGNR 1 2984 ZUARRI, MICHELLE M TICKET SELLER/A 20.74 ZUBB, LAWRENCE S MAINT TECH 2 1530 ZUIDWEG, LAURENS WMS BAND 4 8692 ZUSTIAK, SCOTT M OS 18.23By clicking on the rainbow colored square icon, you can see information about the people who look at these webpages. These statistics report meters are free to anybody.
Clicking on the above picture will take you to a page
about the webmaster.
In Nov 2002, the Wa St Court of Appeals, ruled that government employees names cannot be kept secret.
e-mail---
welcome