Operating under the direction of the Supreme Court, the Administrative Office of the Courts
executes administrative policies and rules as applicable to the Washington judicial system,
examines the operations of the court system and makes recommendations for improvement.
The Agency is organized into four functional areas:
1. Administration provides overall management of the Agency based on direction and
guidance from the Supreme Court.
2. The Information Systems Division supports court access to and use of automated
information processing systems. Over 16,000 users access data on the Judicial
Information System (JIS). Information from more than three-quarters of the cases filed in
Washington State is recorded on the JIS.
3. The Judicial Services Division provides comprehensive professional and technical
support to the state’s more than 200 courts and approximately 2,500 judges and court
staff.
4. The Management Services Division provides financial and administrative services to the
states’ judges and to employees of the Supreme Court, Court of Appeals, Law Library,
Office of Civil Legal Aid, Office of Public Defense and the Agency.
In addition to these four primary areas of function, the Agency provides coordination, support and
oversight of funding for a variety of special programs including the Board for Court Education, the
Gender and Justice Commission and the Minority and Justice Commission.
The Agency employs approximately 155 staff and has a biennial budget of approximately
$120.2 million. Because the Agency provides 50 percent of the salary and 100 percent of the
benefits for superior court judges, an additional 182 full- and part-time employees are charged
against its budget.
Revenues collected by the Agency are mainly from JIS-Link, which is a system that allows
customers to access information in the Judicial Information System’s statewide computer.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage
Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List
The Washington State Office of Financial Management publishes state/college, name/jobtitle/salary information every 2 years. This information is from: http://www.ofm.wa.gov/persdetail/
To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).
January 25, 2003 Personnel Detail
Office of Administrator for Courts (2003, 340 employees)
March 31, 2004 note: I have replaced the first letter of the first name of each person, with a *.
Name Job Title Salary(monthly or hourly) ACEY, *ILLIAM D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 AITKEN, *YNTHIA A CUST SVS REP 4322 ALDOUS, *LAINE J CUST SVC REP 4322 ALFASSO, *YNNE R LEGAL ANALYST 2 2327 ALLAN, *ESLEY A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 ALLEN, *HARLENE R SR PROJ MANAGER 6576 ALLEN, *AREN L EDUC PROG ASST 3916 ALLENDOERFER, *AMES SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 ALMAZORA, *OSELITO B APPL ANAL/PROG 4 4322 ALSDORF, *OBERT H SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 ANDERSEN, *OUISE P COURT PROG ANAL 4175 ANDERSON, *UDITH SR EDUCATOR 4771 ANDERSON, *INCENT APPL ANAL/PROG 4 4540 ANG, *ERDINAND R APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5266 ANTOSZ, *OHN M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 APPEL, *ULIA E COURT PROG ANAL 4771 AREND, *TEPHANIE A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 ARMIJO, *ERGIO SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 ARMSTRONG, *HARON S SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 AUSTIN, *ILBERT F MANAGER-CRT SVS 5957 AUSTIN, *OBERT D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BACKUS, *RIAN R PLANNING MANAGER 7259 BAILEY, *TANLEY E CUST SVC REP 3376 BAILEY, *ED C LEARNING SPEC 5443 BAKER, *EBECCA M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BARNETT, *UZANNE M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BASI, *ARAMJEET APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5266 BASTINE, *AUL A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BAUER, *OKE YUN RESRCH ANAL PROG 3292 BAUGH, *LEN L APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5266 BELL, *OHN E LEGAL ANALYST 2 4216 BELL, *ON ALAN APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5266 BENNETT, *OGER A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BERSCHAUER, *ANIEL J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BORST, *HILIP W SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BOTNEN, *ANET L SR LEARNING SPEC 5015 BOWDEN, *EORGE N SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BOYCE, *EFF APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5467 BRIDGES, *OHN E SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BROSEY, *ICHARD L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BROWN, *AROLYN A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BRYCE, *ORMA C JIS CUST SVC SPC 4771 BUCKNER, *OSANNE SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 BUDD, *RAHAM K NT SYSTEMS ADMIN 4771 BURCHARD JR, *OHN G SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CAMPBELL, *AYNE A DATABASE ANAL 2 5813 CANOVA, *REGORY P SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CAREY, *HERYL B SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CASEY, *AULA K SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CASTLEBERRY, *ONALD SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CAYCE, *AMES D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CHAKRAVARTHULA, *AYA APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5266 CHRISTENSEN, *OREY P WEBMASTER 5531 CHRISTOPHER, *ENNI A RESRCH PROJ CONS 5669 CHUNG, *RICA S EXEC DIR M&J COM 4428 CHURCHILL, *ICKIE I SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CHUSHCOFF, *RYAN E SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CLARE, *AYNE J SR PROJECTS MGR 6417 CLARK, *OLLEEN C ADMIN ASSISTANT 3460 CLARK, *LLEN K SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CLARK, *ATRICIA HALL SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CLARKE, *HOMAS DIRECTOR, ISD 8213 COCHRAN, *AURIE S SR FIN SVS ANAL 3376 COHOE, *RUCE W SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 COOK, *USAN K SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 COOKE, *EGGY A JIS LEARN ASSOC 3916 COOPER, *ICHAEL E SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 COPLEN, *ICK C DIR - QUAL ASSUR 4928 COSTELLO, *EONARD W SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 COWSERT, *ENNETH L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 COZZA, *ALVATORE F SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 CREIGHTON, *ENNIFER APPL ANAL/PROG 5 3950 CROW, *ACQUELINE G APPL ANAL/PROG 6 5813 CRUTCHER, *OHN P TESTER 5266 CRYDERMAN, *UDITH A ADMIN COORD 5015 CUTHBERTSON, *RANK SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 DAVIS, *ARJORIE S FIN PROG ANAL 4322 DIVIN, *ESLEY M APP ANAL/PROG 6 5813 DOERTY, *AMES A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 DOWNING, *ILLIAM L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 DRAPER, *AVID R SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 DU BUQUE, *OAN E SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 DUNLAP, * MARIE DOCUAUTHOR 5015 EADIE, *ICHARD SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 EITZEN, *ARI S SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 ERICKSON, *LAN J SR PROJ MGR 6576 ERICKSON, * ALLYSON LEARNING SPEC 4771 ERICKSON, *ATHLEEN A HUMAN RESRC SPEC 3549 ERLICK, *OHN P SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 EVANS, *LAINE P APPL ANAL/PROG 6 5813 FAIR, *LLEN J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 FARRIS, *NITA L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 FELNAGLE, *HOMAS J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 FERRELL, *ENDY K COMMUNICATN MGR 4322 FISHER, *ARGARET E COURT PROG ANAL 3340 FLECK, *EBORAH D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 FLEMING, *RED SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 FOLEY, *ARY E RESRCH ANAL PROG 3916 FOSCUE, *AVID E SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 FOSTER, *EATHER R ADMIN SECRETARY 2413 FOX, *ICHAEL J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 FRAZIER, *AVID J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 FRENCH, *HARLES S SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 FRENCH, *ON E DESKTOP/PC SPEC 3916 FROST, *ATRICIA E JUD ASSOC COORD 18.91 GAIN, *RIAN D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 GAVIN, * JAMES SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 GEE, *ICHAEL B APPL ANAL/PROG 4 4771 GENTRY, *UNTER W OPER & NETW SPEC 4322 GLENN, *NDREW J RESEARCH MANAGER 5531 GODFREY, *ORDON L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 GONZALEZ, *TEVEN C SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 GOUGH, *ERRIE L LEGAL ANALYST I 4322 GRAUMAN, *EBECCA L APPL ANAL/PROG 3 4322 GRIVAS, * GREG SYSTEM TESTER 5669 GUINOTTE, *ARY L SR DATA BAS ANAL 5957 HAAKE, *OUGLAS H SR CRT PROG ANAL 5015 HABERLY, * KARLYNN SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HACKETT JR, *OBERT SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HAHN, *ONDRA E COURT ASSC COORD 3637 HAHN, *USAN L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HALEY, *ONALD D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HALL, *LENNA S SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HALL, * JOHN SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HALL, *EFF E DIRECTOR - BJA 8213 HALPERT, *ELEN SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HANCOCK, *LAN R SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HANSEN, *EIDI A OFFICE ASSISTANT 2586 HANSON, *UDITH K HELP CTR SPEC 4322 HARRIS, *OBERT L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HARTMAN, *USSELL W SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HARVEY, *LENN L SR EMP SVS SPEC 4322 HAYDEN, *ICHAEL SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HEAVEY, *ICHAEL J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HELLMAN, *UZANNE ADMIN SECRETARY 3376 HEMMEN, *LORIA C SR CRT PROG ANAL 5136 HERRERA, *IM APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5266 HICKEY, *ARY JANET LEARNING SPEC 4771 HICKS, *ICHARD D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HILYER, *RUCE W SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HJELM, *ORM C SYS SOFT PROG 1 5266 HOGAN, *ICKI L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HOMAN, *ORI J HELP CTR SPEC 4322 HOTCHKISS, *OHN J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HOUSE, *ARON C APPL ANAL/PROG 5 4428 HUBBARD JR, *HILIP G SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HUGHES, *HARLENE C ADMIN SECRETARY 3059 HULBERT, *AVID F SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 HUTTON, *AMES P SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 INVEEN, *AURA C SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 JACKSON, *COTTY C JIS LEARN ASSOC 3727 JENSEN, *RET R INTERFACE DESIGN 4540 JOHANSON, *ILL M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 JOHNSON, *ARBARA D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 JOHNSON, *AVID M SUPPORT CLERK 2198 JOHNSON, *YNN A APPL ANAL/PROG 5 2161 JONES, *ICHARD A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 JONES, *ICHARD T EMPL SVS CONS 5015 JORGENSEN, *ENNETH L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 KALLAS, *ARIS K SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 KEMERER, *ARILYN J APPL ANAL/PROG 4 4771 KENNEDY, *IKE E SYSTEM TESTER 5531 KESSLER, *ONALD SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 KIMBALL, *ICHARD W REM DESK SUP SPC 3727 KNIGHT, *ERALD L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 KOZICK, *AMES E SR EDUCATOR 4771 KRESE, *INDA C SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 KRISTIANSON, *ARRY SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 KRUGER, *RIC J TECH PROJ MNGR 5957 KSHETRAPAL, *UNIT DESIGNER 5669 KURIYAMA, *ATHERINE DATA DISS ADMIN 5266 LA PALM, *ARY CAROL EMPLOY SVS MGR 6417 LANSING, * JOAN APP ANAL PROG 6 2907 LARKIN, *HOMAS P SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 LAU, *INDA SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 LAURIE, *NNA M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 LEAVITT, *ICHAEL W SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 LEE, *ICARDO H APPL ANAL/PROG 4 4540 LEVEQUE, *EROME J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 LONARDO, *RIAN P INFO DELIVRY MGR 6260 LONGNECKER, *ENNIS E MNGR - SVR GROUP 6260 LUCENKO, *ARBARA A RESEARCH SPEC 3 4771 LUKENS, *ERENCE P SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 LUM, *EAN SCOTT SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 LUST, * JAMES SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 LY, *LEX N TESTER 4888 LYNCH, *OHN S CONTRACT OFFICER 5266 MACHADO, *ICK NT SYSTEMS ADMIN 4771 MACINNES, *ICOLE K SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MAIN, *ALLY V STAFF SVS MNGR 4322 MAJHAN, *HOMAS J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MALLECK-ODEGAARD, * ADMIN SECRETARY 2911 MARIS, *ELESTE S PROJECTS MANAGER 6260 MATHESON, *RAIG J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MATTSON, *EORGE T SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MATTSON, *ATALIE A SR EDUCATOR 25.45 MC CARTHY, *OHN A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MC CAULEY, *RANCIS M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MC CLURE, *ATHIE L ADMIN SECRETARY 2911 MC CLUSKEY, *ERRY K SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MC CULLOUGH, *EROY SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MC DOUGALL, *EGINA M COURT PROG ANAL 4216 MC GRATH, *ALE B SYS SOFT PROG SR 5957 MC KEEMAN, *ARRY E SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MC KOWN, *ANDALL C PROJECTS MANAGER 6260 MC LANE, *ANET L DIRECTOR, JSD 8213 MC PHEE, *ILLIAM T SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MC QUEEN, *ARIDEL E COURT ADMIN 9656 MCBROOM, *OUGLAS D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MCCARTHY, *ARRY J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MCDERMOTT, *ICHARD SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MEHERALI, *EHRUF APPL ANAL/PROG 4 4771 MEININGER, * KENNETH LEARNING SPEC 4771 MERTEL, *HARLES W SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MEYER, *OHN SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MIDDAUGH, *AURA G SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MILLER, *IRK A APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5015 MILLER, *ICHARD W SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MILLS, *EILA SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MORENO-LORENZ, *ARYA SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MORTON, *ONTO SHAN SECRETARY 2526 MOSHER, *UDY MAE DESKTOP/PC SPEC 4695 MOYNIHAN, *ICHAEL F SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MURA, *TEVEN J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 MURPHY, *ORI A JIS CUST SVC SPC 4322 MURRAY, *ARNA MANAGER-JUD EDUC 5669 NEAL, *IRGINIA M WEBMASTER 5957 NEIDHARDT, *ICHARD F SR LEGAL ANALYST 5136 NELSON, *ATHRYN J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 NELSON, *YLVIA K ADMIN SECRETARY 3059 NICHOLS, *AVID A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 NICHOLS, *OHN F SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 NIETZ, *AMELLIA D SUPPORT CLERK 2468 NORTH, *OUGLASS A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 NORTON, *AROLA DOCUAUTHOR 4771 O CONNER, *OHN D DATA BASE ANAL 2 5813 O CONNOR, *ATHLEEN M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 O HERN, *ENNIFER M SR ADMIN ASSIST 3549 O MALLEY, *ICHAEL J CRST - LEAD 2586 OGLESBY, *ERMIT D SR OPER/NET SPEC 4322 OLSEN, *HILIP J APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5266 ORLANDO, *AMES R SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 PARKER, *AREN L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 PEARSON, *AVID B REM DESK SUP SPC 4771 PECK, *AMES D SR OPER/NET SPEC 4322 PENOYAR, *OEL M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 PETERSON, *DAM NT SYSTEMS ADMIN 4322 PETTUS, *VONNE L MGR-PLAN/DEV 6417 PIERONI, *IANE A FIN SVS SPEC 1587 PINNELL, *ARY L REM DESK SUP SPC 4115 POMEROY, *HRISTINE SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 POYFAIR, *DWIN L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 RADWAN, *AMSEY DIRECTOR, MSD 8213 RAMERMAN, *ALE B SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 RAMSDELL, *EFFREY M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 RANKIN, *HONDA APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5266 RATHORE, *ARIQ R APPL DB ADMIN 5813 RAY, *ENNY LEE NT SYSTEMS ADMIN 4771 REDIFER, *DWARD G APPL ANAL/PROG 6 5813 REYNOLDS, *RNEST T SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 RICCOLO, *OBERT L APPL ANAL PROG 6 5813 RICE, *ICHARD E SYS NETWK ANAL 2 5813 RICKERT, *ICHAEL SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 RIELLY, *EAL Q SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 ROBINSON, *LISE M APPL ANAL/PROG 5 2633 ROBINSON, *ALMER SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 ROOF, *AY B SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 RULLI, *AMES E SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SALLEE, *ATHRYN M LD FIN SYS ANAL 3818 SAWKA, *ANIEL J SR PROJ MGR 6576 SAWYER II, *AMES B SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SCHACHT, *ONALD W SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SCHAPIRA, *AROL A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SCHOLES, *ENNIFER SR EDUCATOR 4771 SCHROEDER, *ICHARD J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SCHUETTKE, *HOMAS P DATABASE ANAL 2 5531 SCHWAB, *ICHAEL E SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SCOTT, *TEVEN G SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SHAFFER, *ATHERINE D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SHELDON, *ONI SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SHIBLER, *ARRY G COMP REP SVS TEC 2468 SKREEN, *ANET L SR CRT PROG ANAL 5136 SMALL, *ED W SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SMITH, *ERI-LYNN FIN SVS ANALYST 2359 SMITH-PERRONE, *EANE DESKTOP/PC SPEC 3916 SOOST, *ALE R TECH PROJ MGR 5957 SPEARMAN, *ICHAEL S SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SPECTOR, *ULIE SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SPERLINE, *VAN E SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 STEINER, * GARY SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 STEPHENS, *AMELA J SECURITY TECH 4322 STOLZ, *ATHERINE M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 STONIER, *AMES J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 STROPHY, *ICHARD A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SU, *USTON H APPL ANAL/PROG 6 5813 SULLINS, *ANETTE B MANAGER, LGL SVS 6741 SULLIVAN, *AMMY J FIN SVS ANALYST 2841 SUMRALL, *AVID R APPL ANAL/PROG 3 4322 SWEENEY, *NN E JIS EDUC SVS MGR 6260 SWISHER, *OBERT G SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SYPOLT, *REGORY D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 SYVERSON, *NN S FIN SVS ANALYST 2841 TABOR, *ARY SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 THIBODEAU, *OSEPH A SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 THORPE, *ICHARD J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 TINGLE, *IRBY W MNGR NETW/OPER 5531 TOLLEFSON, *RIAN M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 TOMPKINS, *INDA G SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 TRAIL, *OBIN T DATA SECUR ADMIN 5813 TRICKEY, *ICHAEL J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 TRYON, *AMELA K PUB/RECRDS CLERK 3215 VAN DEREN, *ARYWAVE SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 VAN DOORNINCK, *ITTY SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 VAN NUYS, *EATHER K SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 VANDERSCHOOR, *IC L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WARME, *AMES E SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WARNING, *TEPHEN M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WARTNIK, *NTHONY P SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WATSON, *ONDA L JIS CUST SVC SPC 4771 WHEELER, *RACY L APPL ANAL/PROG 6 5015 WHITE, *LMA J APPL SUPP SPEC 3916 WHITE, *ALE C SYS NET ANAL SR 5813 WHITE, *AY V SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WILLIAMS, *ONNYA C CLERK TYPIST 2468 WILLIAMS, *EN SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WILLIAMS, *ESLIE C APPL ANAL/PROG 6 5813 WILLIAMSON, *INA M ADMIN SECRETARY 3059 WILLIE-STENTZ, *ARB JIS CUST SVC SPC 4771 WINN, *ANICE K JIS CUST SVC SPC 4540 WITTROCK, *ULIE APPL ANAL/PROG 5 5266 WOOD, *EORGE L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WOOLARD, *IANE M SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WORSWICK, *ISA R SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WULLE, *OHN P SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WYNNE, *HOMAS J SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 WYSE, *ERESA CUST SERV REP 4322 YOUNG, *ICHELE S FINAN PROG ANAL 4322 YU, *ARY SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 YULE, *ENNIS D SUPR CT JUDGE 5082 ZAGELOW, *OBERT L SUPR CT JUDGE 5082By clicking on the rainbow colored square icon, you can see information about the people who look at these webpages. These statistics report meters are free to anybody.
Clicking on the above picture will take you to a page
about the webmaster.
In Nov 2002, the Wa St Court of Appeals, ruled that government employees names cannot be kept secret.
e-mail---
welcome