This is a list of the 2007 State of Washington Peninsula Community College employees and their job title and salaries. (2011, 396 multiple job employees (includes 0 duplicates) (2009, 673 multiple jobs employees) (2007, 668 multiple jobs employees) (2005, 404 employees) (2003, 430 employees) (2001, 446 employees) (1999, 407 employees) (1997, 375 employees) (1995, 331 employees)

Peninsula College serves a student population of approximately 10,000 in Clallam and Jefferson counties. It has a central campus in Port Angeles and extension sites in Port Townsend and Forks. The College was founded in 1961 and is one of 34 community and technical colleges in the statewide system. Its annual operating budget is approximately $12.8 million. The College has approximately 400 employees and a five-member Board of Trustees, appointed by the Governor, which is responsible for oversight of College operations. Dr. Thomas Keegan has served as College President since July 2001.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage

Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List

The Washington State Office of Financial Management publishes state/college, name/jobtitle/salary information every 2 years. This information is from: http://www.ofm.wa.gov/persdetail/

2007 State of Washington Peninsula Community College List of Employees, Job Title and Salary

ET is Employee Type: 6 is faculty, 7 is non-faculty, 1 is classified by state merit rules, 2 is exempt from state merit rules
PU is Pay Unit: M is monthly, H is hourly, C is contracted, D is daily,
MP is months paid
%FT is percent of full-time

Name                                 Job Title        ET-PU  MP       %FT    Salary
AASE, JACQUELINE K         RETAIL CLERK I               7H   10     12.73     10.53
AASE, JACQUELINE K         OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    9     12.73     11.01
ACHURRA, STEPHEN J         OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      2.22     11.01
ACHURRA, SUSAN             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   12     42.52     11.01
ACHURRA, SUSAN             AIDE                         7H   12     42.52      8.83
ACHURRA, SUSAN             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     42.52     11.01
ACHURRA, SUSAN             SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6H    6     42.52        10
ADAMS, DANNY K             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     39.99      4104
ADAMS, PHILLIP             COUNSELOR                    6C    9       100     48045
ADAMS, PHILLIP             MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     39.99      2800
ADDINGTON, STEVE D         UTILITY WORKER               7H    3      3.23     11.01
ALDERSON, MICHELE R        PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7C   10        88     20204
ALEXANDER, CARL D          UTILITY WORKER               7H    3      5.72     11.01
ALEXANDER, ISHA R          PERF INSTITUTE CONSULTANT    7C   12       100     62744
ALLEN, DAVID W             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.34      1104
ALLEN, TODD M              AIDE                         7H    8      0.26      7.93
AMESTOY, ROBIN E           SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6H    9      0.47        20
AMESTOY, ROBIN E           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     46.67      4772
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS, ALEXANDRA MODEL                        7H    6      0.38        15
ANDERSON, EDWIN J          AIDE                         7H    9         1      7.93
ANDERSON, LESLIE K         ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT     7C   12       100     37598
ANDERSON, RANDAL D         FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     40294
ANDERSON, RANDAL D         DEPARTMENT CHAIRMAN          6C    9         5      1800
ANDERSON, RANDAL D         MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3      33.3      3000
ANSORG, EDMUND C           FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     40208
ARMSTRONG, JUDITH M        FISCAL TECHNICIAN 2          1M   12       100      2102
ARROTTA, KYLE D            PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   10      3.04     12.08
ASHLEY, ANN E              PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C   12      53.1     17291
BALL, ANGIE M              AIDE                         7H    9      0.58      7.93
BANWART, GAIL              FACULTY-PART TIME            6H   12      29.9        30
BARNES, KRISTA J           AIDE                         7H    6      1.86      8.23
BARON, SHARON              LIB & ARCHIVES PARAPRO 2     7H   12     36.68     12.94
BARRETO, REINA             FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     45296
BARRETO, REINA             MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     33.33      1000
BARRY, DWIGHT Q            DIR, NAT RES MANAGEMENT      7C   12       100     62744
BARRY, NANCY M             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      1.53     11.01
BAXTER, STEVEN J           DIR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   7C   12       100     78429
BEDFORD, JUSTIN L          INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3     14.75     12.66
BELL, STACIE L             FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9      66.7     42200
BELL, STACIE L             PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         8      3000
BEMBNOWSKI, JOE H          MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 1       1M   12       100      2979
BENNETT, JUDY G            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    2         1     11.01
BETREAUD, JEAN-MARC L      INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    9     11.08     12.66
BETREAUD, JEAN-MARC L      RETAIL CLERK I               7H   10     11.08     10.53
BETREAUD, JEAN-MARC L      AIDE                         7H   10     11.08      7.93
BETTS, BRIAN P             ADMIN ASSIST A               1M   12       100      3128
BETTS, CHRISTINA           EARLY CHILDCARE SPEC 1       7H   10     33.81      11.8
BIERY, SHERRI M            INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    3      2.44     12.94
BIERY, SHERRI M            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6286
BLANCHARD, KIMBERLY A      FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1104
BLANEY, SHERYL L           PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   12     42.62     12.08
BLAZER, JANICE             CONTROLLER                   7C   12       100     64941
BLISS, HOLLY               PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H   12      0.43        15
BLOOM, DONALD L            DIRECTOR, SUPPORT SERVICES   7C    9       100     76000
BOLLENBACK, DENISE S       FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100      9916
BORCHERS, ANDY             CHALLENGE COURSE FACILITAT   7H   12       1.1      7.93
BOSTER, MIA M              FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     43765
BOSTER, MIA M              PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         8      3000
BOSTER, MIA M              MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3        20      1428
BOWLBY, EDNA J             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3      6.67       886
BOYD, M. E                 BUYER II                     1M   12       100      3540
BOYD, YVONNE M             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3       3.8     11.01
BRAUN, PETER J             PERF. INST CURRICULUM SPEC   7C   12       100     62744
BRAUNINGER, RICHARD        INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    3      3.11     12.94
BRAUNINGER, RICHARD        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6286
BREITHAUPT, VARINA N       FISCAL TECHNICIAN 2          7H   10     24.31     12.37
BROGDEN, LAURA E           PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C   12        75     35718
BROWN, KAREN L             PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C   12       100     43921
BROWN, NICOLE J            PLANT COMMUNICATIONS CRD     1M   12       100      3540
BROWN, TINA A              OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      3.54     11.01
BUCHMANN, DEANNA V         INST & CLASS SUPRT TECH 2    1M   12       100      2844
BURRELL, FRANCES R         INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    6      9.53     12.94
BURT, DONNA F              PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H   12      2.63        15
BURT, DONNA F              FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        44      4458
BURTNESS, LARRY D          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     43.64    4831.3
BUSH, DANIEL A             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6286
BUTLER, KIERAN D           IT TECHNICIAN 1              7H   10     34.29     12.66
BUTLER, TONYA M            INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3     23.27     12.66
BYALL, JENNIFER L          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        45      5868
CAGE, ROY T                OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     12.04     11.01
CAMP, STEPHEN C            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     28.73   2898.78
CAMPBELL, ROBERT J         PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    3        75     17254
CANTLON, ANNA D            AIDE                         7H    9      0.31      7.93
CARRIVEAU, DIANE J         PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   10     41.79     12.08
CARVER, ANNA M             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           1M   10       100      2102
CASARES, NICOLE A          BUDGET & CONTRACT MANAGER    7C   12       100     57515
CASSELLA-BLACKBURN, MICHAELFULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     45296
CASSELLA-BLACKBURN, MICHAELSPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3        25      3000
CATE, MELISSA-ANN M        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.34       600
CAUFFMAN, BONNIE H         DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCE   7C   12       100     76000
CAVALERI, COLETTE          PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H   12     50.07        15
CAVALERI, COLETTE          INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    6     50.07     12.66
CECIL, WESLEY D            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9      66.7     45296
CHAPMAN, ANDREW B          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100      9054
CHAPMAN, ANDREW B          PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         1      1800
CHARLES, DOUGLAS R         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
CHAVEZ, MATTHEW J          SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
CHONG, ALMA L              ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT     7C   12       100     35465
CHRISTIANSON, SUSAN E      IT TECHNICIAN 2              7H   12     48.92     14.87
CHRISTOPHER, THERESA A     FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     46.67      5838
CLARK, RACHEL K            MODEL                        7H    8      0.14        15
CLINE, YVETTE D            MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3        20        75
CLINE, YVETTE D            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     40999
CLINE, YVETTE D            SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         2      1500
CLINE, YVETTE D            SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         2      1500
COLTON, TAEA L             AIDE                         7H   10       0.9      7.93
CONN, CATHERINE R          INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    6     18.58     12.66
CONROY, VALERIE C          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     87.35      9882
CONROY, VALERIE C          SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         4       400
CORTESE, ALBERT A          MAIL PROCESSING - DRIVER     1M   12       100      2712
COSTELLO, LAURA J          PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H   11     17.75     16.13
COWAN, DAVID C             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     74.68      7172
COZZOLINO, WILLIAM         PERF INSTITUTE CONSULTANT    7C   12       100     62744
CRABB, DENNIS C            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     59806
CRABB, DENNIS C            MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     13.33      1772
CRAVEN, KATHLEEN O         FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     43493
CRAWFORD, JOHN             PAYROLL COORDINATOR          1M   12       100      3128
CROOT, RICHARD E           BLDG & GRNDS SUPR B          1M   12       100      4531
CROWSON, CHRISTOPHER R     OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      3.85     11.01
CROWSON, JUDITH A          AIDE                         7H    3       7.3      7.93
CUSHMAN, JAMES W           AIDE                         7H    9      10.1      7.93
DACHS, BRANDY L            PROGRAM COORD-ADMIN SERV     7C   12        60     23843
DANIEL, JAMES M            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     45891
DARLING, DELORES           OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   12       100     11.61
DARLING, ROBERT T          PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    3      9.43     12.08
DARLING, TIFFANY N         STU RECRUIT CRD/WMBB COACH   7C   12       100     33500
DARLING, TIFFANY N         MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     16.67   1181.33
DAVIES, KATHY L            MEDIA TECHNICIAN, SENIOR     7H   12     27.72     13.88
DAVIES, KATHY L            FACULTY-PART TIME            6H    6     27.72        35
DAVIES, MARCA              FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     51408
DAVIES, MARCA              MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     13.33      1368
DAVIS, KRISTY B            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    9      5.89     11.01
DELIKAT, MELISSA A         EDUCATIONAL PLANNER          7H   12     41.09      17.5
DELIKAT, MELISSA A         PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H   11     41.09        20
DELOREY, VICKI A           STU SRV/WRKFRC LIAISON BAS   7C    9       100     60000
DEMASSO, SUZANNE M         MODEL                        7H    6      0.11        15
DEMIGLIO, SUSAN K          OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      3.86     11.01
DERRY, ALICE               FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     56836
DERRY, ALICE               PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         3       350
DERRY, ALICE               MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     33.33      1000
DEWEY, LAURENCE A          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3      28.8    3189.6
DOHERTY, PAULA             VP, INSITUT. EFFECTIVENESS   7C   12       100     82616
DRAIN, DOROTHY M           PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         5      1800
DUDLEY, LAURIE J           FISCAL TECHNICIAN 1          7H   12      9.09     11.11
DUENAS, VICKY              OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    9       2.2     11.01
DUENAS, VICKY              RETAIL CLERK I               7H   10       2.2     10.53
DUENAS, VICKY              FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100      8244
DUMMITT, TERA J            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      0.25     11.01
EAST, NANCY H              FIN. AID SPECIALIST          7C   12       100     35554
EATON, WILLIAM D           VICE PRES OF INSTRUCTION     7C   12       100     96263
EAVES, ROBBIN C            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    9     15.54     11.01
EAVES, ROBBIN C            FACULTY-PART TIME            6H    9     15.54        35
EBERT, DAVID L             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6286
EDWARDS, MICHAEL C         MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 1       1M   12       100      3128
EICHLER, HILLARY D         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
ELY, ADRIENNE              INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    6     19.54     12.94
ELY, ADRIENNE              FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        40      3600
ENGEL, JANET R             DIRECTOR, CORRECTIONS ED     7C    9       100     60653
EPLER, ERIC M              SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
ESPINOZA, DAWN M           LIBRARY & ARCHIV PARAPRO 1   7H    3      12.4      11.8
ESTREM, DAVID C            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9      66.7     37499
FAIRES, LINDA D            PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   12     25.43     12.66
FALCIONI, MELANIE          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     46.66      4104
FELTON, RANDI              FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33       500
FETROW, ELIZABETH A        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     63.35      6051
FISHER, JAMES R            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.64      6286
FLETCHER, ROCKWELL D       FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     19.44      3264
FLORES, TARA L             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     35.18     11.01
FOOTE, BURTON D            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   12        42     11.01
FRANCHINI, MARY A          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1368
FRANCIS, KRISTA A          ASSIST FINANCIAL AID DIR     7C   12       100     47058
FRAZIER, CHARLOTTE L       FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.34      1632
FREDRICKSON, KAYLEE        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1200
FREEHILL, MAUREEN C        MODEL                        7H    2         1        15
FRICK, GAIL S              FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1104
GANZHORN, JACKSON J        FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9      66.7     44570
GANZHORN, JACKSON J        PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    6         4      1000
GANZHORN, JACKSON J        SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         6      1000
GANZHORN, JASON D          INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3     19.18     12.66
GANZHORN, JASON D          AIDE                         7H   12     19.18      7.93
GARCIA, MARGARITA          AIDE                         7H    4      1.12      8.53
GARDNER, JANICE A          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     58543
GARDNER, JANICE A          DEPARTMENT CHAIRMAN          6C    9         6      2000
GARDNER, JANICE A          MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3       6.7       600
GARDNER, PAMELA D          EAR CHILDHOOD SPECIALIST 3   7H   10     48.19     15.94
GARDNER, PAMELA D          EARLY CHILDCARE SPEC 1       7H   12     48.19     12.08
GARRED, FRANK W            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        20      2086
GENTILE, CRAIG G           MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 2       1M   12       100      3628
GENTRY, KAYLI A            INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3      0.52     12.66
GENTRY, ROSANNA M          CHALLENGE COURSE FACILITAT   7H   12      4.11      7.93
GERMAIN, CARMEN            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     40252
GERMAIN, CARMEN            PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    3         3       350
GIPE-WEGENER, MARY E       EDUCATIONAL PLANNER          7H   12     35.91      17.5
GIPE-WEGENER, MARY E       EDUCATIONAL PLANNER          7H    9     35.91      17.5
GIRR, BRITTAINY N          PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   11      4.02     12.08
GOLD, JENNIFER L           OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      5.77     11.01
GOMEZ, JASON T             PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    6      2.25     12.08
GONZALES, JACOB J          PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   11      7.27     12.08
GORDEUK, RODNEY L          IT TECHNICIAN 1              7H   12     56.65     13.24
GOUGE, JENNY T             FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9        80     47132
GOUGE, JENNY T             PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         8      3000
GOUIN, JANET H             LIB & ARCHIVES PARAPRO 2     7H   12     41.27     12.66
GOUIN, JANET H             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   12     41.27     11.01
GOULD, LEAH V              OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      4.59     11.01
GOULD, MICHAEL R           INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3      2.09     12.66
GRADY-MACRAE, CAROL J      FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100      8036
GRAHAM, BRIAN J            PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    6      0.28     12.08
GREEN, ANNA M              EDUCATIONAL PLANNER          7H   12     20.45      17.5
GREEN, ANNA M              RETAIL CLERK I               7H   10     20.45     10.53
GREEN, ANNA M              OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    9     20.45     11.01
GREEN, LORA L              AIDE                         7H    9      0.59      7.93
GREENLAND, JENNIFER L      AIDE                         7H    8      0.64      8.83
GRIMES, THOMAS R           FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     50730
GROCE, BRADLEY A           OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    8      2.15     11.01
GUILMET, GEORGE M          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3000
GULIFORD, DANIEL R         PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   10      2.92     12.08
GULIFORD, DANIEL R         COACH                        7C    6         1       400
GUOAN, CINDY A             ADMIN ASSIST A               1M   12       100      2910
HAGGERTY, TRISHA L         PROGRAM ASSISTANT            1M   12       100      2304
HAIRE, CHRISTINE L         PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7C   10       100     28436
HALLBERG, VICKI S          FACULTY-PART TIME            6H    6      0.64        30
HALLBERG, VICKI S          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6286
HANKINSON, JANELLE M       SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER    7H   10      1.53        45
HANLEY, THOMAS F           FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     38119
HANSEN, MICHAEL S          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     75.01     11574
HANSEN, MICHAEL S          SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C   12         5      3300
HANSEN, MICHAEL S          SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         2      1500
HANSEN, MICHAEL S          SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         3      1500
HARA, BRYAN M              INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3     12.28     12.66
HARA, BRYAN M              SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
HARDIN, WILLARD L          INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    6     34.07     12.94
HARRINGTON, KEITH          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9      66.7     40337
HARRIS, CHRISTIAN A        AIDE                         7H    8         1      8.23
HARRIS, STANLEY W          BUS DRIVER                   7H   11         1        17
HART, KAREN                FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     52338
HARVEY, PAUL M             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     11.69     11.01
HATHAWAY-OCHS, SHAWNEE R   COUNSELOR                    6C    9        51     39058
HATHAWAY-OCHS, SHAWNEE R   FACULTY-PART TIME            6C   12         5      4212
HATHAWAY-OCHS, SHAWNEE R   PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7C   12      15.4      5830
HATTENDORF, BRUCE J        FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     40208
HAUGE, JAMES B             FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     47940
HAUN, GINGER D             AIDE                         7H    9      4.65      7.93
HAYNES, PRISCILLA B        PERF. INST CURRICULUM SPEC   7C   12       100     59161
HEADLEY, JOY A             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   10      7.48     11.01
HELPENSTELL, BROOKE K      AIDE                         7H    9      1.43      8.23
HENNEN, JAY A              AIDE                         7H    9         1      7.93
HERBERT, SUSAN J           EARLY CHILDHOOD SPEC 3       1M   12       100      3371
HERBOLD, NORMA I           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.68      6338
HERSCHELMAN, TINA E        PROGRAM COORD-ADMIN SERV     7C   12        50     15686
HESINGTON, BUNNIE S        INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    2      7.37     12.66
HESTON, KEVIN L            AIDE                         7H    6         1      7.93
HILL, DENNIS W             INFORMATION TECH SPEC 4      1M   12       100      5003
HILTON, LILLIAN T          PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9        10      1800
HINSHAW, MARGARET A        OFFICE ASSISTANT 3           1M   10       100      2153
HOLT, BETHANY K            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    9      4.11     11.01
HOLT, BETHANY K            AIDE                         7H    6      4.11      7.93
HOPPE, SALLY J             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    9      5.43     11.01
HOPPE, SALLY J             AIDE                         7H    8      5.43      8.83
HOPPE, SALLY J             AIDE                         7H    6      5.43      7.93
HOPPER, SUSAN D            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3      8.53       768
HORMELL, LESLIE G          UTILITY WORKER               7H    3     17.16     11.01
HOTT, BEVERLY              FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     40208
HOTT, BEVERLY              MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     26.66      2400
HOVDE, LYNN M              FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      1911
HOVER, LISBETH L           OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   11     22.79     11.01
HOVER, LISBETH L           OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   10     22.79     11.01
HUDSON, MARVIN J           PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    5         1     12.08
HUDSON, MARY A             EDUCATIONAL PLANNER          7C   12       100     37646
HUGHES, JOANNE             LIB & ARCHIVES PARAPRO 2     7H    9       100     12.94
HULS, JACK R               VP, STUDENT SERVICES         7C   12       100     89408
HUMMEL, HEATHER K          INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    6     17.27     12.94
HUMMEL, HEATHER K          PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         3       350
HUMMEL, HEATHER K          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3000
HUNCHBERGER, MARY K        EXEC DIRECTOR, FOUNDATION    7C    5       100     70000
HUNTER, SARAH E            INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    3         1     12.94
HUNTINGFORD, KRYSTAL M     AIDE                         7H    8       3.9      7.93
IDES, ISABELL O            SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
IRANSHAD, LAYLA            INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    6     11.49     12.94
IRANSHAD, LAYLA            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        20      1800
ISETT, JANET K             ADMIN ASSIST A               1M   12       100      3128
IVY, WENDY L               OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      2.37     11.01
JACOBSON, KENNETH          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     52247
JACOBSON, KENNETH          PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         8      3000
JACOBSON, KENNETH          MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3      33.3        75
JANDA, CAROL D             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     26.66      2736
JANSSEN, EMMA J            INFORMATION TECH SPEC 4      1M   12       100      4760
JARAMILLO, EDUARDO         FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     42014
JARAMILLO, EDUARDO         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3        13      6035
JARAMILLO, EDUARDO         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         1      1330
JARAMILLO, EDUARDO         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         1      1330
JARAMILLO, EDUARDO         MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     79.99      7104
JARDINE-MOORE, JACKIE T    DEAN OF CONTINUING EDUCAT    7C   12       100     68905
JESTER, SHANNON L          OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           1M   12       100      2102
JOHNS SR, EDWARD D         INST & CLASS SUPRT TECH 2    1M   12       100      2844
JOHNSON, ALVIN V           CUSTODIAN 1                  1M   12       100      2202
JOHNSON, DEBORAH B         DEAN, EASTJEFF COUNTY EDUC   7C   12       100     60798
JOHNSON, FREDERICK G       FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     55872
JOHNSON, JOEY L            PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    3        75      7921
JOHNSON, JONATHAN S        CUSTODIAN 1                  1M   12       100      1915
JOHNSON, KEITH             MAINT CUST II                1M   12       100      2530
JOHNSON, MARY L            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     46.67      4252
JOHNSON, MERRILL L         FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100      8686
JOHNSON, WARREN R          IT TECHNICIAN 2              7H    7      4.83     14.87
JOHNSON, WARREN R          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        75     12672
JOYNER, SEAN A             IT TECHNICIAN 2              7H    8      1.55     13.88
JULIO, HELEN E             MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 1       1M   12       100      3286
KAUFFMAN, DANIEL D         BUS DRIVER                   7H   12      0.73        17
KAUNE, ROSALIE A           PROGRAM COORDINATOR          1M   12       100      2910
KEEGAN, THOMAS A           PRESIDENT                    7C   12       100    144158
KEEGAN, THOMAS A           PRESIDENT                    7C   12         1     14416
KENT, COLLEEN B            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        40      3600
KENT, DAVID L              LIBRARIAN                    6C    9       100     50784
KENT, DAVID L              MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     13.34      1200
KILMER, JERRY S            PERF INSTITUTE CONSULTANT    7C   12       100     62744
KING, JENNIFER A           RETAIL CLERK I               7H   12      0.92     10.53
KING, JENNIFER A           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     16.67       886
KIRSCH, CAROLYN L          LIB & ARCHIVES PARAPRO 2     7H   12     38.45     13.24
KIRSCH, CAROLYN L          OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   12     38.45     11.29
KLINE, SHARON S            DIRECTOR OF GRANTS           7C   12       100     62221
KOCH, CALEB L              CUSTODIAN 1                  7H    9      8.11     10.53
KOEHLER, JONATHAN M        BOOKSTORE MANAGER            7C   12       100     55009
KREAMAN, SHIRLEY J         AIDE                         7H    6     26.19      8.53
LANG, LAWRENCE A           SECURITY GUARD               7H   12     45.16     14.18
LANGONE, DARCIE A          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      1375
LANGSTON, KATHY            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   12     48.08      11.8
LANGSTON, KATHY            COACH                        7C    6         8      2000
LANGSTON, KATHY            PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   12     48.08      17.5
LANSDON, MIRIAM            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1368
LAPIN, ALLEN C             FACULTY-PART TIME            6H    9      0.14        35
LARSEN, JONATHON A         PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    5         1     12.08
LARSEN, LINDA L            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3420
LASTOVICA, HELEN M         PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H    7         1        15
LASTOVICA, HELEN M         FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        44      4458
LATHAM, SUSAN P            PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H   12      1.83        15
LATHAM, SUSAN P            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        20      1800
LAUBNER III, WILLIAM       UTILITY WORKER II            1M   12       100      2799
LAUDERBACK, CYNTHIA J      ENROLLMENT SERVICES MANAGE   7C   12       100     42987
LAWRENCE, ROBERT W         PROGRAM COORD-ADMIN SERV     7C   12       100     45545
LAWRENCE, ROBERT W         PROGRAM COORD-ADMIN SERV     7C   12      19.3     10867
LAWSON, ALEILAH P          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     39498
LAWSON, ALEILAH P          PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         8      3000
LAWSON, RICHARD F          CUSTODIAN 1                  7H   12     19.15     10.53
LEDBETTER, GARY L          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     49479
LEE, JENNIFER J            SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
LEMAY, SUSAN F             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100      8686
LEMKE, VICTORIA C          OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    6       100     11.01
LEVERINGTON, JENNIFER L    PROGRAM MANAGER A            1M   12        60      1746
LIDBACK, LISA R            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      1.89     11.01
LIDSTER, TAMARA L          PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7C   10        88     20204
LIEN, JOAN E               FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3000
LINDSTROM, KRISTY L        OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   10     24.22     11.01
LINDSTROM, KRISTY L        OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     24.22     11.01
LIU, GE-YAO                INTERNATIONAL PRG DIRECTOR   7C   12       100     53339
LONG, MICHELLE L           PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   12     52.67     12.66
LONG, SAMUEL K             RETAIL CLERK II              1M   10       100      2468
LONGMIRE, KATHERINE E      PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    5         1     12.08
LUCAS, JANET M             PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         3       350
LUCAS, JANET M             SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6H   11     33.47        25
LUCAS, JANET M             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     92.73    8628.6
LUCAS, JANET M             PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H    9     33.47        17
LUCAS, JANET M             FACULTY-PART TIME            6H   10     33.47        35
LUCAS, JANET M             INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    6     33.47     12.94
LUCAS, STEPHANIE C         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
LUNDQUIST, KATHY J         FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9        67     41056
LYNAM, DEBRA A             FISCAL ANALYST 2             1M   12       100      3450
LYONS, CHARLES F           INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    6     39.12     12.94
LYONS, MATTHEW J           PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7C   12       100     41328
LYTLE, REBECCA C           SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6H    6     15.64        10
MACHENHEIMER, JERRY D      INFORMATION TECH SPEC 4      1M   12       100      5003
MAKI, KRISTAN L            IT TECHNICIAN 1              7H    9      3.14     12.66
MANGIAMELI, SARAH M        INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    6     20.16     12.66
MANGIAMELI, SARAH M        SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
MARSAW, LINDSEY K          PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   11      4.64     12.08
MARSH, GAIL M              FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3000
MARTIN, SHEILA D           CRD, WORKFIRS STU SERVICES   7C   12       100     47625
MARTINEZ, MARTY W          CAMPUS SECURITY SERGEANT     1M   12       100      4207
MARVIN, PAULINE K          CREDENTIAL EVALUATOR II      1M   12       100      2530
MAUGER, JEFFREY E          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     45726
MAURIDES, PAMELA A         PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7H   10      22.5     15.94
MAURIDES, PAMELA A         FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     53.35      6516
MAY, ANDREW T              FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1104
MCCLAIN, AMY H             PROGRAM ASSISTANT            1M   12       100      2649
MCCULLAH, JENNIFER L       PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    9      5.69     12.08
MCCURDY, CHERYL G          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     47812
MCDONALD, NANCY A          LIB & ARCHIVES PARAPRO 2     7H   12      7.04     13.24
MCDONALD, SHEA A           SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
MCGLAUN, MARIANNE          SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6H    2     17.61        25
MCINTYRE, AMY              AIDE                         7H    9      1.05      7.93
MCIRVIN, KIM M             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1486
MCKENZIE, TERESA           OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      6.27     11.01
MCLAUGHLIN, VICI           FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     51347
MCLAUGHLIN, VICI           MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     33.33      3000
MCLERAN, ADAM M            INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3      0.51     12.66
MCMANUS, PATRICIA S        COMMUNICATIONS CONSULT 2     1M   12       100      3628
MCMINN, DEVON L            INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3     11.25     12.66
MCMINN, DEVON L            INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3     11.25     12.66
MCMINN, DEVON L            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     11.25     11.01
MCNEAL, ALFONZO D          PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    9      4.45     12.08
MCNEIL, MICHELANNE         HUMAN RES. ASSIST SENIOR     1M   12       100      3128
MCPHEE, DENNA G            PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H   12      0.23        15
MCPHEE, DENNA G            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     14.67      1486
MELENDY, GARY F            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6286
MELLY, MARY L              DIR, E. CHILDHOOD CENTERS    7C   12       100     39737
MENICHINI, DEBI L          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        40      3600
MERRILL, GEORGE E          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     56513
MESSENGER, LISA A          AIDE                         7H    6         1      7.93
METZLER, ROSANNE           FISCAL TECHNICIAN 1          7H   12     41.52     11.29
MILLS, MICHAEL C           INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    6     14.84     12.94
MILLS, MICHAEL C           FACULTY-PART TIME            6H    9     14.84        35
MILLS, MICHAEL C           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        12    1085.2
MINKS, CHRIS               OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   12     36.27     11.01
MINKS, CHRIS               OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   10     36.27     11.01
MINKS, CHRIS               OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   12     36.27     11.01
MORELLO, PATRICIA A        INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    9     10.08     12.66
MORENO, JULIANA S          AIDE                         7H    3     20.01      8.23
MORRIS, JOHN F             INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3      4.02     12.66
MORRIS, JOHN F             INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    6      4.02     12.66
MORRIS, SHEELA M           OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     10.56     11.01
MOTYKA, ANDREA L           FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     45305
MUIR, CAROLYN V            EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT          7C   12       100     46510
MUNRO, KRISTINA L          PROGRAM ASSISTANT            1M   12       100      2649
MURPHY-CAREY, KATHLEEN     COUNSELOR                    6C    9       100     54729
MURRAY, JENNIFER R         OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    7      6.63     11.01
NAGEL, JARED R             PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    7         1     12.08
NAISMITH, MARCIA A         PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C   12       100     62744
NAPOLI, KELLI S            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    5         1     11.01
NEWDAY, ROSEMARY A         FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1200
NEWTON, JAMES D            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100     11236
NG, YUENKAI                AIDE                         7H    9         1      7.93
NOACH, BRIANNA             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     20.01      2658
NOEL, THEODORE W           FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     40763
NOEL, THEODORE W           MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3      12.5      2112
NOLAN, LUCY R              AIDE                         7H   11     10.12      7.93
NOLAN, LUCY R              MODEL                        7H    8     10.12        15
NORDWELL, LUCY A           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        40      5316
NORRIS, SUSAN A            RESEARCH ANALYST             7C   12       100     52287
NORTON, LANCE E            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100     11131
NOYES, ELIZABETH           SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
NUMA, SHAREN M             FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     47274
NUTTER, LINDA M            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     54243
NYENHUIS, SHARON B         FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1104
O'NEIL-GARRETT, MARY D     DEAN, INSTRUCTION            7C   12       100     87000
OGLE, DYLAN R              UTILITY WORKER               7H    3      0.09     11.01
OJA, JANET L               FACULTY-PART TIME            6H    9      3.68        30
OLSON, LEANNE R            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           1M   12       100      2102
OLSON, STEVEN E            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     54604
OVERMAN, CHRISTOPHER J     MODEL                        7H    6       0.5        15
OVSYANNIKOVA, NADEZHDA N   FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1104
PALMER, KRISTEN L          OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3       4.9     11.01
PALUMBO-GATES, JUDITH A    INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    6     12.38     12.66
PAN, ZHENGQIN              SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         1      7977
PARADIS, REBECCA L         OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     39.29     11.01
PARADIS, REBECCA L         RETAIL CLERK I               7H   12     39.29     10.53
PARADIS, REBECCA L         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
PARKER, VICTORIA A         OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H   12     35.48     11.29
PARKER, VIVIAN             SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6H    9      7.42        15
PASCO, JUDITH G            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1104
PATRY, TIMOTHY W           AIDE                         7H    9      0.83      7.93
PECORE, JULIE A            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100     11602
PENA, MARIA J              DEAN OF STUDENT DEVELOPMNT   7C   12       100     68725
PENIC, MELISSA             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     53.33      4966
PERKINS, SEAN M            INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3         1     12.66
PERSONG, HEATHER M         OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      5.74     11.01
PETERSON, VIRGINIA         EARLY CHILDCARE SPEC 1       7H   10     47.78     12.08
PFAFF, DIANE R             PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H   12      0.28        15
PFAFF, DIANE R             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        48      5316
PHILLIPS, KEVIN J          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     50.01      7430
PHIPPS, JANET L            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     38119
PITTS, NINA C              LIBRARY & ARCHIVES PARAP 5   1M   12        75      2346
PLUTE, TRISHA              PROGRAM COORDINATOR          1M   12       100      2979
PORTER-BROWN, DIANE S      FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      1375
POSSINGER, SHANE A         INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    6      6.87     12.66
POULSEN, CONSTANCE C       SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6H   12      3.95        25
POULSEN, SOEREN T          SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         3      1500
POULSEN, SOEREN T          SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         2      1500
POULSEN, SOEREN T          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6286
POWERS, ANDREW H           AIDE                         7H    6         1      7.93
PRESCOTT, BETHEL A         INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3      1.96     12.66
PULSIPHER, RAYMOND O       P.I. INFO MGMENT SPECIALIS   7C   12        75     29803
PULSIPHER, RAYMOND O       MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     33.33      3286
PURNELL, JON B             FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     53371
PURNELL, JON B             SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         3      1500
PURNELL, JON B             SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         2      1500
QUICKEL, ANTHONY J         PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    5         1     12.08
RAAB, JOSEPH A             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3000
RALSTON, KAYLA M           PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    8      1.31     12.08
RAMBO, DEBORAH K           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1104
RAMSEY, MEGAN G            PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    9      4.43     12.08
RANSOM, SETH T             PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    6      2.03     12.08
RAPACH-HENRY, SHARON L     FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3572
RATHOD, BONNIE L           FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     47920
REANDEAU, THOMAS J         OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    2         1     11.01
REAVEY, CATHERINE A        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6286
REID, CHERYL L             FINANCIAL AID DIRECTOR       7C   12       100     65881
REIDEL, MICHAEL S          UTILITY WORKER               7H    3      4.95     11.01
RENICK, MONTY R            PERF INSTITUTE CONSULTANT    7C   12       100     62744
REYES, GARY E              STOCKROOM ATTENDANT          7H    7     19.06     11.29
REYNOLDS, ANGELA M         EARLY CHILDCARE SPEC 1       7H   10     26.36     11.54
RICHARDS, NICKLAUS B       LIBRARY & ARCHIV PARAPRO 1   7H    3      6.86      11.8
RICHARDS, TALITHA G        LIBRARY & ARCHIV PARAPRO 1   7H    3      5.12      11.8
RICHMOND, ROBERT L         PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    3      2.07     12.94
RICKS, SUSANNA L           AIDE                         7H    9      1.86      7.93
RINGER, RACHEL L           EARLY CHILDCARE SPEC 1       7H   12     40.73     11.54
RINGO, TANYA G             AIDE                         7H    9      1.24      7.93
RINGO, TANYA G             INSTR & CLASS SUP TECH 1     7H    3      1.24     12.66
RISKI, RICHARD J           FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     42212
ROAN, ELIZABETH A          AIDE                         7H    9      3.52      7.93
ROBBINS, TRUDY F           PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C   12        55     18429
ROBBINS, TRUDY F           PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C   12        45     20250
ROBERTS, JENNIFER K        INTAKE ADVISOR/ORIENTATOR    7H    9      8.01        20
ROBERTS, JENNIFER K        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     80.01      7486
ROBERTS, KELSEY D          RETAIL CLERK I               7H    7       7.8     10.53
ROBINSON, BRUCE A          INST & CLASS SUPRT TECH 2    1M   12       100      2844
ROSEMORE, TINA M           PERF INSTITUTE CONSULTANT    7C    4      11.3      2100
ROSENCRANTS, JESSICA L     PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    7      0.57     12.08
ROSS, RICK S               DIR.ATHLETICS & STU PRGS.    7C   12       100     57515
ROSS, RICK S               MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     13.33      1486
ROST, ADAM L               OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    2         1     11.01
RUTTEN, DANETTA J          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        20      1800
SAGE, RAYNA A              PROGRAM COORD-STUDENT SVCE   7H   12      0.43        15
SALAZAR, RAFAEL Q          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     39441
SALAZAR, RAFAEL Q          MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3        40      3600
SAMPERI, LYDIA A           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1104
SANFORD, CARRIE J          CHALLENGE COURSE FACILITAT   7H   12         1      7.93
SANFORD, DENNIS A          MEDIA ENGINEER A             1M   12       100      3628
SANFORD, GINGER C          FISCAL TECHNICIAN III        1M   12       100      2649
SANKEY, HEATHER M          RUN.START CRD/SOFTBL COACH   7C   12       100     36000
SANKEY, HEATHER M          MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     16.67   1624.33
SANWALD, WALTER            MAINTENANCE MECHANIC 2       1M   12       100      3628
SCANNELL, DEBORAH M        PROGRAM COORD-ADMIN SERV     7C   12        55     19019
SCANNELL, DEBORAH M        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3      42.8      5130
SCHAAD, GLYNDA L           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6286
SCHULTZ, SANDRA J          EARLY CHILDCARE SPEC 1       7H   10      4.81     11.54
SEBASTIAN, KARL F          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        10       816
SEGAL, CONNIE C            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     16.66      1632
SELLERS, SIERRA M          PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H    8      1.41     12.08
SEVIER, SUNIE N            UTILITY WORKER               7H    3     10.99     11.01
SHADFORTH, MICHAEL A       OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      6.89     11.01
SHAVER, WAYNE A            CUSTODIAN 1                  7H   11     11.51     10.53
SHEA, DANIEL J             CHALLENGE COURSE FACILITAT   7H   12      7.63      7.93
SHEA, WENDY                PROGRAM MANAGER A            1M   12       100      3540
SHEFLER, JANE C            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3000
SHELDON, ROBERT B          UTILITY WORKER II            1M   12       100      2649
SHELDON, WINNIE E          CUSTODIAN 1                  7H   12     45.74     10.53
SHINDLER, LISA M           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     38.13   4006.08
SHIPOVA, MARINA V          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      2668
SHORT, EVELYN M            DEAN OF BASIC SKILLS         7C   12       100     68905
SHRYOCK, MICHELLE R        OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    8      2.68     11.01
SICA, GIULIANA             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1104
SIEFER, KAREN L            ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT     7C   12       100     43065
SIEVERT, VICKI L           PROGRAM COORD-ADMIN SERV     7C   12       100     36600
SILVERIA, JULIE D          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     88.34      8852
SIMS, MICHAEL J            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     51602
SIMS, MICHAEL J            SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         3      1500
SIMS, MICHAEL J            SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         2      1500
SIMS, MICHAEL J            MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     33.33      2250
SISSON, JACK M             OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     13.45     11.01
SKOGEN, JUDITH L           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     39.99      4458
SMASAL, DONA J             ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT     7C   12       100     41545
SMITH, BONEITA W           INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    9     13.48     12.94
SMITH, JAY D               CUSTODIAN 3                  1M   12       100      2304
SMITH, LAWRENCE W          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     40454
SMITH, SANDRA M            EARLY CHILDCARE SPEC 1       7H   12     43.15      11.8
SMITH, TERRY W             FISCAL SPECIALIST I          1M   12       100      2712
SNARR, NATHAN W            AIDE                         7H    9      2.75      7.93
SNYDER, JILL M             FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     46612
SNYDER, JILL M             SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         2      1500
SNYDER, JILL M             SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         3      1500
SNYDER, JILL M             SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         3      1352
SNYDER, JILL M             MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     33.33      3000
SNYDER, STEVEN             FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     54997
SNYDER, STEVEN             PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    6         2      2000
SOLIS, MEGAN J             FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        40      3600
SPARROWK, SHERRY R         MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     26.67        75
SPARROWK, SHERRY R         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         4       400
SPARROWK, SHERRY R         MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     66.66      4000
SPARROWK, SHERRY R         FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     52842
SPARROWK, SHERRY R         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         2      1500
SPARROWK, SHERRY R         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    9         3      1500
SPINKS, ROBERT L           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3000
SPRING, WILLIAM G          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     43291
STARR, GENAVEVE            PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   12     47.06     12.08
STEELMAN, PRISCILLA K      FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3024
STEIGERWALD, ALLAN M       INST & CLASS SUPRT TECH 2    1M   10       100      2911
STEINMAN, STEPHANIE A      FACULTY-PART TIME            6H    3         1        30
STENGEL, DANIEL B          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     50584
STENGEL, DANIEL B          MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     66.66      6000
STEPHENS, RICHARD C        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3      5.45        30
STERN, ADAM O              FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     39.99   2982.84
STEWART, PETER             PROGRAM COORD-ADMIN SERV     7C   12      91.6     41880
STEWART, PETER             COACH                        7C    6        25      6000
STEWART, PETER             MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     16.67      1329
STICKELMEYER, JAKE N       FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     47561
SUKJAROEN, SIVAPORN        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.34      1104
SUNRIVER, APA              P.I. INFO MGMENT SPECIALIS   7C   12       100     39737
SURETTE, MICHELLE L        SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
SWINDLER, MARIA L          OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     11.25     11.01
SWINDLER, MARIA L          OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    9     11.25     11.01
SWINDLER, MARIA L          SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6H    6     11.25        10
TEOREY, MATTHEW N          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     45417
THATCHER, RITA L           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3        40      3600
THIELK, MICHAEL            AIDE                         7H    6         1      7.93
THOMPSON, APRIL J          OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      6.98     11.01
THOMPSON, ESTHER W         AIDE                         7H   12     29.92      7.93
THOMPSON, FREDERICK        FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     58699
THOMPSON, NATE A           SECURITY GUARD               7H   12     31.56     14.54
TICKNER, KIMBERLY K        CHALLENGE COURSE FACILITAT   7H   12     15.33      7.93
TICKNER, KIMBERLY K        JOB COACH/MENTOR             7H   12     15.33        20
TISCH, EDWARD L            FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     56382
TSONEFF, THEODORE F        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3000
TWEEDY, LESLIE A           AIDE                         7H    8       0.5      7.93
UNDERWOOD, DANIEL A        FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     54733
UNDERWOOD, DANIEL A        SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3        25      3000
UNDERWOOD, DANIEL A        MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     33.33      3000
VADNAIS, MATTHEW W         FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100      8286
VADNAIS, MATTHEW W         FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3      33.3      3000
VALENTINE, MARK E          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      3000
VAN HOLLAND, PHYLLIS L     DIR, PUBLIC INFORMATION      7C   12       100     61812
VAN OS, PETER              MATERIALS RESOURCE MGR A     1M   12       100      3722
VANNAUSDLE, NANCY J        PROGRAM ASSISTANT            1M   12       100      2304
WALKER, MARK L             FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     41530
WALL, SANDRA J             VP, ADMIN SERVICES           7C   10       100     81667
WALLACE, BARBARA A         MODEL                        7H    6      0.52        15
WALLACE, SHARON A          PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   12     39.87     12.37
WALSH, BRIAN J             PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C   12       100     47625
WALSH, BRIAN J             PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    5        10      1976
WASSMER, DIETER            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     53.34      5086
WATSON, DENNIS C           CHALLENGE COURSE FACILITAT   7H   12       1.1      7.93
WEDRICK, CHARLOTTE L       FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     16.66    812.16
WEGENER, DAVID P           CONSTRUCTION PROJ. ADMIN.    7C   12       100     55732
WESTLUND, DOROTHY A        INST/CLASS SUPPORT TECH 2    7H    9     39.83     13.55
WHEELER, CHARLES L         PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    9         8      3000
WHEELER, CHARLES L         FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100     12604
WHITE, BRITA K             CHALLENGE COURSE FACILITAT   7H   12      0.47      7.93
WHITE, VIRGINIA M          MODEL                        7H    6      0.26        15
WHITTAKER, SHELLIE G       PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C   12        80     48934
WILLIAMS, ANDREA           AIDE                         7H    8      3.48      7.93
WILLIAMS, JAMES R          FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3      6.67       600
WILLIAMSON, AMY M          PROGRAM COORDINATOR          1M   12       100      2979
WILLIAMSON, MARY K         BUS DRIVER                   7H   12      1.17        17
WILLITS, PATRICIA A        FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     13.33      1104
WILMOT, BRITTANY A         SPECIAL CONTRACTS            6C    3         9   1066.66
WILSON, KATHLEEN D         PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7H   12      1.86     12.08
WILSON, TERESA K           OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3     21.34     11.01
WILSON, WILLIAM S          AIDE                         7H   12      0.93      7.93
WOODBURY, LINAEA R         AIDE                         7H    8      0.47      7.93
WOODS, KENNETH O           BUS DRIVER                   7H   10      3.46        17
WOODS, KENNETH O           PROGRAM ASSISTANT            7C    3         1       160
WOODSON, PAUL B            FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3       100     11002
WORTHY, BRITTANEE R        OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      6.17     11.01
WRIGHT, RUSSELL W          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     50756
WRIGHT, RUSSELL W          PROGRAM COORD-ACADEMICS      7C    6        14      3334
WYALL, STEVEN E            OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    2         1     11.01
WYANT, ROBERT L            CUSTODIAN 1                  1M   12       100      2304
YADA, KATHLEEN R           BUS DRIVER                   7H   12      0.47        17
YADON, WENDY R             EARLY CHILDCARE SPEC 1       7H    6        18     11.54
YANCEY, VIRGINIA S         FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     38506
YESIKI, ANCHER             CUSTODIAN 1                  1M   12       100      2304
YEZBICK, DANIEL F          FULL TIME FACULTY            6C    9       100     45408
YEZBICK, DANIEL F          MOONLIGHT APPOINTMENT        6C    3     13.33      1104
YEZBICK, ROSALIE W         FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6286
YOUNG, CHERYL B            PERF INST. PRG. DIRECTOR     7C   12       100     91501
YOUNG, PHILIP A            PERF INST CONTRACTS ADM      7C   12       100     91501
ZALE, SARAH B              FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3      6.67       552
ZALOKAR, SUZANNE           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     33.33      2750
ZEROBNICK, SHAYNA R        RETAIL CLERK I               7H   10      8.97     10.53
ZIRUL, JEFFREY W           FACULTY-PART TIME            6C    3     66.67      6572
ZORNES, ARLENE B           OFFICE ASSISTANT 2           7H    3      7.14     11.01
By clicking on the rainbow colored square icon, you can see information about the people who look at these webpages. These statistics report meters are free to anybody.


Clicking on the above picture will take you to a page about the webmaster.
In Nov 2002, the Wa St Court of Appeals, ruled that government employees names cannot be kept secret.
e-mail--- welcome