This is a list of the Jan. 2003 State of Washington Shoreline Community College employees and their job title and salaries. (2011, 782 multiple job employees (includes 0 duplicates) (2009, 1,430 employees) (2007, 1,016 employees) (2005, 828 employees) (2003, 783 employees) (2001, 747 employees) (1999, 723 employees) (1997, 718 employees) (1995, 671 employees)

Shoreline Community College was founded in January 1964. The College is one of the 34 community and technical colleges in the state and is the fourteenth largest community college in Washington State. The College is governed by a five-member Board of Trustees appointed by the Governor and serving five-year terms. The College offers a broad selection of credit and non-credit programs in professional and technical fields. It has an annual operating budget of approximately $35 million in which the primary revenue sources are student tuition and fees and an apportionment from the state. The College has approximately 500 full- and part-time employees and serves more than 13,000 students each year.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage

Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List

The Washington State Office of Financial Management publishes state/college, name/jobtitle/salary information every 2 years. This information is from: http://www.ofm.wa.gov/persdetail/

To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).

2003 State of Washington Shoreline Community College List of Employees, Job Title and Salary

January 25, 2003 Personnel Detail
Shoreline Community College (2003, 783 employees)

March 31, 2004 note: I have replaced the first letter of the first name of each person, with a *.

Name              Job Title         Salary(monthly or hourly)
ABIAN, *NDREW M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1850.6	
ACOSTA, *MELIA D	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
ADLE, *USAN A	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	1683	
ADVANI, *IJAY M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
ALEXANDER, *REG L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	11.64	
AMOS, *ARAH E	BUDGET ANALYST III	3727	
AMSTUTZ, *RUCE A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
AMSTUTZ, *RUCE A	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	260	
ANDERS, *UDISSA J	LIBRARY TECHNICIAN I	2468	
ANDERSEN, *HARLOTTE M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
ANDERSON, *RENT M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
ANDERSON, *LORIA G	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
ANDERSON, *LORIA G	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	1962.4	
ANDERSON, *ATHLEEN M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	13.24	
ANDRE, *ALE	LIBRARY TECHNICIAN I	1542.5	
ANGUS, *REGORY P	MAINTENANCE SUPERVIS	3549	
ANJOY, *OMA E	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	1182.17	
ANN, *AY	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	372.6	
ARENDS, *NN	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	811.25	
AREVALO, *ICHELLE E	BOOKSTORE MANAGER AS	2841	
ARMISTEAD, *HRISTINE J	HOURLY - STUDENT	11.25	
ARNES, *ITCHELL O	CAMPUS SECURITY OFFI	3134	
ARNOLD, *ANCY L	PROGRAM MANAGER B	3637	
ARUNGA, *ARCIA T	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
ARUNGA, *ARCIA T	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
ARUNGA, *ARCIA T	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
ASHER, *ERESA	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2148	
ATKINS, *YDIA	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1959	
AZEVEDO, *ARIA H	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	8358.4	
AZURE, *AWN	BOOKSTORE BUYER	2645	
BACKES, *OHN P	DEAN-LIBRARY/MEDIA S	70000	
BADRI, *EGANCH	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.28	
BAE, *ARK H	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	4888	
BAER, *MANUELA A	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	46177	
BAGGETT, *AURA K	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	40713	
BAGOSHVILI, *EORGIY N	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.55	
BAGOSHVILI, *EORGIY N	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.18	
BAILEY, *ORMA M	DENTAL ASSISTANT II	2645	
BAIN, *LIZABETH C	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	1974.4	
BAKER, *ANA M	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	4574.17	
BAKER, *ARIANNE	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
BAKER, *OLAND J	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	34428.39	
BAKER, *OLAND J	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	2089.6	
BALARA, *OSEPH R	CAMPUS SECURITY SERG	1974.6	
BALL, *LAIRE M	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2526	
BALL, *ICHAEL A	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	255	
BALLARD, *OBIN A	PROGRAM MANAGER B	3637	
BANOBI, *EANNETTE A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
BARKER, *ATTHEW T	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	3500	
BARNES, *INDA D	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
BARNES, *INDA D	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	775	
BARNES, *INCENT	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
BARNES, *INCENT	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	695.84	
BARNES, *INCENT	MOONLIGHT - OTHER	1030	
BARNETT, *LIZABETH	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
BARNETT, *LIZABETH	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
BARON, *MY L	EMPLOYER SVCS PROJEC	20964.6	
BARTER, *AREN L	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	1185.44	
BARTLOW, *WILA L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1170.99	
BEAM, *ARGARET R	EARLY CHILD PRO SPEC	2308.31	
BEAUDRY, *IANE N	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
BEHEE, *ARREL L	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	1200	
BELLERT, *ARYROSE C	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	8720.91	
BELLOWS-ROCHFORT, *ALIMAH	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1346.31	
BENNETT, *NDREA E	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	8320.72	
BERNSTEIN, *ARBARA A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
BERNTSEN, *HRISTINE	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	4618.6	
BERNTSEN, *HRISTINE	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	512.6	
BERNTSEN, *HRISTINE	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
BESS, *AMUEL H	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BEUOKAGHAEI, *OYA	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.28	
BHAT, *LARITA C	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6266.72	
BIANCO, *LENA A	LIBRARIAN--TENURED	51640	
BIANCO, *LENA A	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-L	1159.21	
BIGLEY, *OBERT F	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
BIGLEY, *OBERT F	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1081.67	
BIGVERDI, *ARYAM	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.28	
BILLETT, *LICE D	LIBRARY TECHNICIAN I	1542.5	
BINNIAN, *LIZABETH S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
BINNIAN, *LIZABETH S	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	15	
BISCAY, *ONNA L	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
BISHOP, *ANDRA F	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	2841	
BITTENBENDER, *AN	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
BLACK, *UDITH M	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	2841	
BLAIR, *ARY J	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.13	
BLANCHETT, *ARY A	MEDIA ASSISTANT II	1177	
BOGART, *TEVEN M	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
BONAR, *ARY L	PROGRAM MANAGER A	3215	
BORROW, *UDITH K	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2053	
BOYD, *ICHARD A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1850.6	
BOYLE, *AVID R	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
BRADEN, *AMES M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6267.76	
BRAGA, *YUBOV G	SECRETARY, SENIOR	2249	
BRANDT, *EVERLY J	V.P.,ADMINISTRATIVE	95000	
BRAUN, *LLEN S	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	6467.88	
BREIWICK, *INDA L	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
BREIWICK, *INDA L	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-F	579.6	
BUI, *HIEN D	CUSTODIAN	1915	
BUREN, *ONNIE J	SECRETARY, SENIOR	2586	
BURGESS, *INDA E	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
BURNHAM, *AN L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6774.86	
BURRUS, *ENNETH	DIR-ATHLETIC/INTRAMU	48600	
BYINGTON, *ENSINA O	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	5571.92	
CALAWAY, *HANA P	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
CALKINS, *ENDELL L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3701.2	
CAMBERN, *IMBERLY A	PROGRAM SUPPORT SUPE	3134	
CAMPBELL, *ENNETH D	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
CANFIELD, *NA U	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	515	
CANFIELD, *NA U	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	27369.2	
CANNON, *IGRID	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3462.65	
CANTRELL, *ORI A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	594.61	
CARLSON, *ARLENE M	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2526	
CARLSTROM, *ORMAN R	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	7849.6	
CAUFFMAN, *ENNIFER M	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2053	
CAUFFMAN, *ENNIFER M	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	1030	
CAYFORD, *ARGARETE G	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
CAYFORD, *ARGARETE G	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
CERDA, *AUL C	ON SABBATICAL-FT FAC	44410.4	
CERDA, *AUL C	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1030	
CHATTERS, *ATRAIL	WAREHOUSE WORKER II	2468	
CHEMERS, *ICHAEL M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
CHEN, *INING	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
CHENEY, *ARALEE	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
CHENG, *AWRENCE C	LIBRARIAN--TENURED	51640	
CHENG, *ARY P	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	6565.21	
CHEUNG, *AYEE M	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2198	
CHITTY, *HARLES E	MEDIA ASSISTANT III	2148	
CHO, *NDREW S	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	2964.04	
CHO, *NDREW S	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	20	
CHON, *INHWA	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1850.6	
CHRISTENSEN, *ONALD S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6555.34	
CHRISTENSEN, *LEANOR	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
CHRISTENSEN, *LEANOR	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1030	
CHRISTENSON, *UZANNE H	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	46177	
CHRISTIANSEN, *YNN A	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	1206.5	
CHRISTOPHERSON, *RIANA N	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
CHRYSTIE, *EITH R	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
CHU, *IK L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.18	
CHUN, *ATHERINE A	DIR-WOMEN'S CENTER	55400	
CIRELLI, *OROTHY M	DIR,TECH USER SERVIC	63000	
CLARIN, *OEL S	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.45	
CLARK, *STRID M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6475.23	
CLARK, *LIZABETH S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
CLARK, *UDI M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6558.21	
CLARK, *UTH A	HUMAN RESOURCE REP I	3818	
CLARKE, *AWRENCE A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
CLARKE-BLOME, *EBORAH A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	9252.07	
CLAYTON, *ANE K	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.04	
CLAYTON, *ANE K	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.45	
CLAYTON, *OSEPH C	PAINTER	2984	
CLEMENS-MITCHELL, *ISA K	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	7504.25	
CLIFFORD, *IANE L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
CLINTON, *LPHA J	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	49819	
CLUGSTON, *INDA M	SECRETARY	1809.75	
COLE, * A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
COLLORD, *ECKY A	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	2984	
CONNELLY, *ARGARET E	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	5289	
CONRAD, *NDREW J	PROGRAM MANAGER A	3215	
CONWAY, *ICHARD D	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	4178.16	
CONWAY, *ARA D	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3277.67	
COOK, *ARVIN L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
COOKSEY, *ARTIN P	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
COSSETTE, *MELDA E	ADMIN/EXEMPT-TEMPORA	60000	
COSTA, *NTHONY P	PROGRAM MANAGER B	3460	
COSTA, *NTHONY P	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	1090.11	
COSTA, *NTHONY P	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	775	
COULTER, *RADLEY J	GRAPHIC DESIGNER/ILL	2911	
COVEY, *HRIS W	CONF SECY-VP FOR WF/	33333.33	
CRUVER, *ICHELLE J	PROGRAM MANAGER A	3215	
CUIZON, *APHNE D	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
CURTIS, *. T	V.P. FOR STUDENT SER	67051.86	
DALE, *OSEMARY L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	11.01	
DALTON, *AIL	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3066.25	
DANIEL, *UVALLE M	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
DANIEL, *UVALLE M	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1219.28	
DARUWALA, *HUSHROO P	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	2185.11	
DAVID, *ACHEL	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	47998	
DAVID, *ACHEL	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	824	
DAVIS, *RIC C	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	5551.8	
DAVIS, *ICHELE M	SECRETARY, SENIOR	2586	
DAVIS, *ICHARD E	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
DAVIS, *ICHARD E	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	775	
DAVYDENKO, *AISA P	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.28	
DECAMP, *LLAN C	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
DEGOOYER, *ATT J	ASST DIRECTOR-INT'L	46800	
DELMARTER, *EPPHIE F	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	1012.5	
DEMARE, *ENNIFER J	PAYROLL BENEFITS COO	2526	
DEMING, *ENUS G	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
DERPACK, *UDY K	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	4634.62	
DESHON, *ANICE M	SECRETARY SUPERVISOR	2775	
DICKEY, *RIEN M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.04	
DIEMEL, *TEPHANIE J	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	47998	
DIEMEL, *TEPHANIE J	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	695.84	
DING, *IANE L	CASHIER I	1151.5	
DODD, *HARLES K	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	32000.27	
DODD, *HARLES K	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
DOEPPING, *EBRA M	LIBRARY SPECIALIST I	2984	
DOLACKY, *USAN K	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
DOLACKY, *USAN K	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1622.5	
DOLACKY, *USAN K	FT FACULTY--SUMMER O	262.5	
DONOVAN, *TSUKO S	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.18	
DOUGAL, *USAN M	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
DOUGAL, *USAN M	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	875	
DOUGLAS, *OUISE A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
DOUMA, *ICHELLE R	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6315.36	
DOUPE, *ONY	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
DOUPE, *ONY	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	405.63	
DOWD, *ILLIAM N	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	6156.72	
DOWD, *ILLIAM N	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	250	
DRIVER, *AROLANN R	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.83	
DRIVER, *AROLANN R	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.39	
DRUXMAN, *ATRICIA	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	8282.13	
DUERNBERGER, *AUL M	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
DUERNBERGER, *AUL M	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
DUFFY, *UTHANN	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
DUFFY, *UTHANN	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	1650	
DUGGAN, *ATSY A	PATIENT SERVICES REP	2645	
DUNCAN, *TEVEN M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
DUNNE, *OSEMARY G	COMMUNITY INTEGR PRO	31965.02	
DURFEE, *ARK	OFFSET DUPLICATOR OP	2354	
DURHAM, *AMONA	SECRETARY	2413	
DUSENBERRY, *AMELA	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
DUSTON, *RNEST S	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	703.8	
DUSTON, *RNEST S	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
DUTTON, *HERIE L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.04	
DYKSTERHUIS, *AROL L	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	7085.24	
DYKSTERHUIS, *AROL L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
DYKSTERHUIS, *AROL L	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	750	
EASTON, *MY L	SCIENCE INSTRUCT TEC	2712	
ECKERT, *OLLY A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	867.2	
EDHOLM, *EITH E	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	4771	
EDHOLM, *EITH E	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	1365	
EDWARDS, *WIGHT A	BROADCAST TECHNICIAN	3134	
EHRLICH, *ARRY K	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
EHRLICH, *ARRY K	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
EICHNER, *ANCY H	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
ELLEDGE, *ETER J	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	424.8	
ELLIS, *HARLENE J	MGR, FAMILY SUPPORT	19500	
ELLIS, *HARLENE J	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	2523.29	
ELLIS, *ANICE R	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
ELLIS, *ANICE R	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-F	6387.42	
ELMORE, *ERRY A	INSTRUCTIONAL TECH I	2645	
EMMERT, *YNN A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
ENNIS, *USAN L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3788.64	
ENNIS, *USAN L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1262.88	
ERICKSON, *HARLES D	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3258.46	
ERICKSON, *ITCHELL H	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3277.67	
ESKRIDGE, *ICHOL V	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.01	
ESKRIDGE, *TEVE	RECREATION COORDINAT	2586	
ESKRIDGE, *TEVE	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	1090.11	
ESTEP, *HARI R	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	40	
ESTEP, *USAN H	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.13	
FEDOROWICZ, *AUL P	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
FENSKE, *ENNIFER A	FISCAL SPECIALIST SU	2911	
FERNANDEZ, *AUL R	MEDIA MAINTENANCE TE	3460	
FEWEL, *ICHAEL E	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.18	
FEWEL, *ICHAEL E	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.5	
FIELD, *ANCY	COUNSELOR--TENURED	54199	
FIELD, *ANCY	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-C	5779.09	
FIENE, *LIZABETH H	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2148	
FIGANIAK, *AMES M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	12.93	
FINK, *AMES G	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	3916	
FISCHER, *EBORAH L	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
FISHER, *HRIS S	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
FISHER, *HRIS S	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1622.5	
FISHER, *HRIS S	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	313.44	
FISHER, *HRIS S	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	206	
FISKE, *ARBARA L	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	2468	
FLEMING, *AULETTE M	V.P. FOR HUMAN RESOU	95000	
FLETCHER, *ATHY E	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2303	
FLYNN, *HANNON	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
FOLEY, *ICHELE H	EXECUTIVE ASST. TO P	53000	
FONDREN, *ERRY L	CONF SECY-ACADEMIC V	47300	
FORNELL, *OBERT M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3265.38	
FORST, *INDA S	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
FORSYTH, *IANA M	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3060.35	
FOSTER, *ATHLEEN O	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	4351.61	
FRANCES, *ONIA E	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2526	
FRANCIS, *OBERT M	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
FRANCISCO, *AMELA K	SECRETARY LEAD	2303	
FRIDHI, *ASSAAD C	HOURLY - STUDENT	11.11	
FRITZEN, *ARI E	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2198	
FRUNZ, *ONNIE N	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	695.84	
FRUNZ, *ONNIE N	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
FRYSON, *ILLIE B	CUSTODIAN	2100	
FU, *O	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
FUJIMOTO, *IROKO	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.04	
GARCIA, *RANK F	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3270.34	
GARCIA, *ONE	CONTROLLER	65000	
GARD, *ANAY A	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2148	
GARDNER, *ASON D	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	6555.34	
GARDNER, *ASON D	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	29571.48	
GARTMAN, *ONICA L	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	2890.38	
GEIB, *ONALD P	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.4	
GEISLER, *USAN L	INFO TECHNOLOGY TECH	2911	
GEISLER, *USAN L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	12.07	
GENDRON, *REG A	STUDENT WORK STUDY--	9.61	
GENDRON, *REG A	HOURLY - STUDENT	8.1	
GENEROUS, *HRISTINE L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3039.32	
GENZ-MOULD, *RIC D	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
GENZ-MOULD, *RIC D	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	2089.6	
GEORGE-PHIPPEN, *ENDY M	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3467.94	
GHIGHI, *EANINE M	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	8477.57	
GIBLER, *EBECCA L	CAMPUS SECURITY SERG	2984	
GIBLER, *TEPHEN L	PROGRAM SUPPORT SUPE	3059	
GIETZ, *ERRILEE R	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3270.34	
GLASS, *HARLES A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	2890.38	
GLEASON, *HOMAS A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
GOERTZ, *EANNA G	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
GOETZ, *TEPHEN C	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
GOETZ, *TEPHEN C	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
GOLDSTEIN, *ORMA W	DEAN-HUMANITIES	70000	
GOODISMAN, *ANCY L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	10446.96	
GOROSAVE, *NGELA J	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2413	
GOSHORN, *TEPHEN C	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
GOTTAS, *LLEN L	PROGRAM SUPPORT SUPE	2911	
GOUDARZI, *ALERIE L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
GRADY, *AROL J	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
GRAHAM, *AULETTE	DIRECTOR, PARENT-CHI	49200	
GREEN, *ICCARDO C	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	1200.6	
GRESHAM, *ILLIAM R	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	2603.06	
GREVSTAD, *ARILYN	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6952.1	
GROSS, *NNE S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6555.35	
GROSS, *ETHANY J	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1542.01	
GUTIERREZ, *ANIEL	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
HAAS, *ARTA G	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.28	
HAASE, *HEODORE F	DIRECTOR, FINANCIAL	61000	
HAGEN, *IANA L	SECRETARY SUPERVISOR	2712	
HAGEN, *OSEPH M	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HAI-JEW, *HALIN	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
HAI-JEW, *HALIN	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
HALFACRE, *LIZABETH R	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	7374.2	
HANCOCK, *EBBIE A	STUDENT PLACEMENT MA	33600	
HANCOCK, *ELEN M	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
HANDRICH, *EBORAH A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6555.34	
HANKINS, *ARK A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
HANSCOM, *RYSTAL A	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	40713	
HANSON, *LIZABETH R	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
HANSON, *LIZABETH R	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	515	
HANSON, *ACK E	V.P.FOR TECHNOLOGY	89000	
HANSON, *EFFREY H	UTILITY WORKER II	2198	
HARDT, *EGGY J	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
HARKNESS, *DWARD	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
HARKNESS, *DWARD	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1219.28	
HARKNESS, *DWARD	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	70	
HARLEY, *NTHONY I	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	11.64	
HARRIS, *HYLLIS A	INFO TECH APP SPEC I	4322	
HARRIS, *HYLLIS A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	963.46	
HARRIS, *HYLLIS A	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	1030	
HARVEY, *OMMY J	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	12.34	
HAVNAER, *OLLY A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
HAYDEN, *OBERT E	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	9751.12	
HEIVILIN, *OD R	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	886.66	
HELKE, *EANNE M	SECRETARY	2413	
HENDERSON, *AROL G	V.P. FOR ACADEMIC AF	92000	
HENRY, *ARY R	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
HENRY, *ARY R	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
HEPBURN, *LEXANDRA M	DIRECTOR, FIPSE	30000	
HERMANSON, *NDREA K	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	2891.56	
HERRICK, *AUL W	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
HERRICK, *AUL W	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
HERWIG, *INDA A	SECRETARY, SENIOR	2586	
HIETT, *ANIEL H	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
HIGBY, *ARJORIE J	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	2841	
HIGBY, *ARJORIE J	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	275	
HIM, *RANK	CUSTODIAN SUPERVISOR	2645	
HIMES, *AVID G	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
HIRAYAMA, *ISA F	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	51640	
HITZ, *HARLES W	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
HO, *UONG L	CUSTODIAN	2100	
HO, *UZANNE W	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.04	
HOC, *Y C	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HOGAN, *ARLA	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
HOGAN, *ARLA	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1740.64	
HOLLINGSWORTH, *UTH R	BUDGET ANALYST III	3727	
HOLM, *AYLE A	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	2841	
HOLMES, * D	PROGRAM MANAGER A	3215	
HONEY, *ULMU E	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
HOTTINGER, *USAN M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
HOUGHTON, *ATTHEW E	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.05	
HOUGHTON, *ATTHEW E	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	250	
HOWE, *ARAH B	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2148	
HOWLAND, *ORY J	GARDENER II	2053	
HOWLAND, *YDNEY J	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	1234	
HOWLAND, *YDNEY J	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	14.18	
HU, *ONGWA	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	34428.39	
HU, *ONGWA	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
HUGG, *ENNIFER M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6268.8	
HUGG, *ENNIFER M	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
HUNT, *ATHERINE M	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
HUNT, *ATHERINE M	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
HUNT, *ATHERINE M	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1030	
HUNTER, *EBRA M	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2526	
HURLEY, *ENDY S	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	49819	
HUTCHINSON, *OBERT E	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6759.86	
IDIART, *EANNETTE	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	44355	
ISHIGURO, *ARI	INTERNATIONAL SERVIC	42000	
IVEY, *ARON H	SCIENCE INSTRUCT TEC	2645	
JACKSON, *ENRI M	INSTRUCTIONAL TECH I	2005	
JACKSON, *ETRA N	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	4000	
JACOBS, *ARYL A	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	3916	
JACOBS, *ICHARD A	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	46177	
JAMES, *IM D	DIR-INS EF,ASSESS,RE	61000	
JAMES, *OHN V	LIBRARIAN--TENURED	54199	
JAMES, *OHN V	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-L	1368.73	
JANG, *EUNG-SEON	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	11.64	
JANISON, *EFFREY B	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1740	
JENSEN, *ATRICIA A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3138.34	
JOHNSON, *EBORAH J	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	4179.2	
JOHNSON, *EBORAH J	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
JOHNSON, *EBORAH J	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	400	
JOHNSON, *LECTA J	EARLY CHILD PRO SPEC	2468	
JOHNSON, *RNEST B	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
JOHNSON, *RNEST B	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1030	
JOHNSON, *ACQUELINE R	HOURLY - STUDENT	11.8	
JOHNSON, *UZANNA	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3134.4	
JOHNSON, *UZANNA	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
JOHNSTON, *AVID	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	5571.92	
JONES, *NTWON D	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	1400	
JUMP, *ARLENE M	LIBRARY TECHNICIAN I	2148	
JUNKINSMITH, *EFFREY K	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
KADREVIS, *ONYA A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.43	
KAHN, *YLES H	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	2466.84	
KAJLICH, *ATRICIA G	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6268.8	
KAJLICH, *ATRICIA G	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
KAKIUCHI, *ARIKO	DIRECTOR-EDUC OUTREA	38603.13	
KALBFLEISCH, *ARY R	DIR, SYSTEMS & NETWO	60500	
KALLANDER, *RISTINE E	AST FINANCIAL AID DI	3215	
KALUSTYAN, *NZHELA V	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.01	
KANG, *ICHAEL C	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1740	
KAUFMAN, *ISA A	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	955.8	
KEATON, *RESTON M	STUDENT WORK STUDY--	9.82	
KEEFE, *ATHLEEN A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	583.63	
KEITH, *EFFREY D	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.04	
KELEMEN, *ARY E	BOOKSTORE MANAGER	57100	
KELLER, *ARY W	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
KELLER, *EENAN E	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	51640	
KELLER, *. A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	7195.14	
KELSEY, *IMMY W	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
KELTTO, *RADLEY O	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
KEMP, *ULIE A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
KENDALL, *ARUMI	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.55	
KENDALL, *ARUMI	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.18	
KENDALL, *ARUMI	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
KENDALL, *ARUMI	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.1	
KHANDRO, *INDA M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3700.27	
KHANDRO, *INDA M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3700.27	
KIM, *TEVE	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	2539.35	
KING, *ANIEL F	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
KING, *USAN R	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6315.37	
KIRBY, *ENAE K	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
KLAMM-DONEEN, *RISTIN	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
KNAUF, *IANA E	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
KNAUF, *IANA E	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1030	
KNIGHT, *NNE M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
KNIGHT, *NNE M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
KNIGHT, *ACQUELINE J	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
KNIGHT, *YNDA J	SECRETARY LEAD	2413	
KNIJNIKOVA, *ATALIA V	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.01	
KNOWLES, *YRUS C	INSTRUCTIONAL TECH I	2984	
KNUDSON, *OHN K	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
KOBYLKA, *ARY A	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	900	
KOLWITZ, *USAN E	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
KOLWITZ, *USAN E	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1740.64	
KONG, *HANTHOL	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KOON, *ELLI K	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1628.26	
KOVAL, *LEKSEY I	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	3376	
KRAUSE, *ARIKA L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	12.47	
KRAUSE, *ARIKA L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	12.47	
KREIDER, *ICHARD L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1850.6	
KREUTZER, *AREN	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
KREUTZER, *AREN	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3132.32	
KRISTEK, *ARBARA J	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2249	
KRISTEK, *ICOLE E	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.13	
KUCZMARSKI, *REDERIC C	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
KUEHNERT, *INDA L	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	46177	
LAFOUNTAINE, *EN	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
LAFRANCHI, *NITA L	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	990	
LAFRENIERE, *ON	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
LAFRENIERE, *ON	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
LAKE, *ICHAEL H	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
LAKE, *ICHAEL H	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
LAMUS, *ANCY E	CONF ASST/SECY, VP,	40000	
LANE, *ELINDA	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	8096.86	
LARSON, *. M	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
LARSON, *. M	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3687.1	
LAUBER, *ICTORIA Y	PROGRAM MANAGER, FIP	41500	
LAWSON, *ENNETH G	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	49819	
LAWSON, *ENNETH G	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	515	
LAWSON, *ENNETH G	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3157.21	
LE, *UANG D	MAINTENANCE CUSTODIA	2413	
LEAHY, *LISON P	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	47998	
LEAHY, *LISON P	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	515	
LEDERER, *OHN E	DIR,PROG DEV/EMPR OU	1716.5	
LEDERER, *OHN E	DIR,PROG DEV/EMPR OU	61670	
LEE, *HIA P	HOURLY - STUDENT	7.18	
LEE, *ENA A	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	192	
LEGASPI, *INDSEY J	OUTREACH SPECIALIST-	22333.33	
LEGASPI, *INDSEY J	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	11.8	
LEONHARDI, *USAN M	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	1578.75	
LEVENHAGEN, *ATHRYN A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
LEWIS, *HRISTINE M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.39	
LEWIS, *ILLIAN	DEAN-HEALTH OCCUP &	70000	
LEYDEN, *ARAH A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
LI, *EIQIANG	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	3376	
LIAW, *ARCIA R	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
LIAW, *ARCIA R	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3265	
LIAW, *ARCIA R	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1740.64	
LIBBY, *EON O	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
LINDEN, *LLAN W	GROUNDS SUPERVISOR I	2712	
LINDENMEYER, *OUISE M	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
LINN, *ONNA L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
LINN, *ONNA L	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	1750	
LITTLE, *ARBARA H	SECRETARY	2413	
LLOYD, *LBERTA B	DEAN, PROF-TECH PROG	70000	
LOCKWOOD, *ENNELL	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	5928.07	
LOKKEN, *REDRICK	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1966.8	
LONEY, *ARBARA A	PROGRAM MANAGER A	1420.5	
LONEY, *ARBARA A	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	1263	
LOPER, *ATTHEW T	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
LOPER, *ATTHEW T	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	775	
LOVAN, *INDA A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	2854.31	
LUCE, *AMIE L	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	849.6	
LUCERO, *DWIN B	CAMPUS SECURITY OFFI	3134	
LUCERO, *ANCY J	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	963.46	
LUDWIG, *NN M	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2413	
LYNCH, *ATHLEEN T	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
LYNCH, *ATHLEEN T	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1030	
LYON, *USAN F	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	373.8	
LYTLE, *EGGY J	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2468	
MA, *IANA	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
MACGILVRA, *LENN	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
MACK, *ILLIAM K	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	1481.57	
MADISON, *ONNIE L	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	3376	
MAH, *ELSON C	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MAHBOUB, *AEED	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3687.1	
MAIN, *COTT A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
MALOTT, *TEPHEN P	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
MALOTT, *TEPHEN P	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
MANEGOLD, *ARTY A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	2964.04	
MARCELO, *HORLI F	INFO TECHNOLOGY TECH	2526	
MARRA, *RISTIN E	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
MARSHALL, *YNTHIA A	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2526	
MARTIN, *AVID L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	5571.92	
MARTIN, *AULETTE	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	1600	
MARTIN, *AULETTE	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.45	
MASHBURN, *ILL R	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3853.84	
MASSO', *OSE' C	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
MASSO', *OSE' C	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1030	
MASSO, *ARMEN L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
MASSO, *ARISOL E	HOURLY - STUDENT	15	
MASTERS, *ANDRA	INSTRUCTIONAL TECH I	2526	
MASTERS, *ARRY J	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
MATESKY, *ANCY	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	43359.2	
MATTENS, *AVID M	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
MATTENS, *AVID M	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3078.36	
MATTSON, *HARON A	CASHIER II	2413	
MAYO, *OSEMARY D	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1740.64	
MAYO, *OSEMARY D	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	562.5	
MCCORMICK, *OHN W	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
MCCUTCHEON, *RUCE R	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
MCDONALD, *ATRICIA M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
MCDONALD, *ATRICIA M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
MCDONALD, *ATRICIA M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
MCDONALD, *ATRICIA M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
MCENTIRE, *OANNA	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
MCENTYRE, *NITA M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	10446.96	
MCGLYNN, *EBORAH	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.4	
MCKENNA, *RUCE A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
MCKENZIE, *EATHER F	PROGRAM SUPPORT SUPE	2586	
MCNAMARA, *AMES P	DRIVER/WAREHOUSE WOR	2586	
MELTON, *HARLOTTE C	ASSISTANT REGISTRAR	41500	
MELVIN, *ARCIA J	SECRETARY	2100	
MENDAY, *EFFREY T	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	4000	
MERCADER, *AZ P	EARLY CHILD PRO SPEC	1551.6	
MERSHON, *OHN O	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
MERSHON, *OHN O	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
METHENY, *DMUND M	PROGRAM MANAGER A	2387.2	
METKE, *ONALD R	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	9829.48	
METZGER, *OBERT L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3072.76	
MICHAELS, *RACY L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
MICKELBERRY, *INDA L	INFO TECH APP SPEC I	4322	
MIELENZ, *ECILE C	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	5242.8	
MIKULICH, *OBERT H	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1959	
MILLER, *ARLENE G	VP, WORKFORCE/ECON D	90000	
MILLER, *AMES R	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	3460	
MILLER, *HAWN M	PROGRAM SUPPORT SUPE	2712	
MILLER, *ISHA L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	12.93	
MILLER, *RACEY S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6947.29	
MILLER-PARKER, *ONNA L	DIR,ESSENTIAL SKILLS	60000	
MILNE, * B	DIR,N KING CTY-BRIDG	46207.89	
MINNIX, *PENCER D	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	11.64	
MIX, *YNTHIA A	PROGRAM MANAGER A	3215	
MOHAMMADI, *AZIEH	EARLY CHILD PRO SPEC	2354	
MOHAMMADI, *AZIEH	HOURLY - STUDENT	10.28	
MOORE, *OLLY L	PRESIDENT	135000	
MORAN, *ICHAEL D	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
MORAN, *HOMAS J	LIBRARIAN--TENURED	51640	
MORAN, *HOMAS J	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-L	1449.01	
MORAN, *HOMAS J	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	614.34	
MORRISON, *ARGARET A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.39	
MORSE, *OLLY R	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
MORSE, *OLLY R	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	1392.72	
MURPHY, *ILEEN M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6555.34	
MURPHY, *ICHAEL D	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	1040	
MURRAY, *LAYTON P	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	648	
MURRAY, *LAYTON P	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	20	
MYERS, *ONNA L	INFORMATION SPEC. I	2911	
NAZARIAN, *AJI	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
NEALLY, *OHN L	MAIL CARRIER - DRIVE	2468	
NEALLY, *OHN L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	20.81	
NEALLY, *ARILU J	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2526	
NELSON, *RISTEN	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.1	
NELSON, *INDA S	COUNSELOR--TENURED	51640	
NELSON, *INDA S	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	515	
NEWALL, *IMBERLY L	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3060.35	
NEWMAN, *AMES S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	5224	
NGUYEN, *A T	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NGUYEN, *UONG N	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NGUYEN, *HAO T	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NGUYEN, *IHA T	STUDENT WORK STUDY--	9.82	
NICHOLAS, *ICHELLE M	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	585	
NICHOLS, *NGELA R	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	2354	
NIZNIK, *RISTA J	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	11.25	
NOREEN, *ENNETH V	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3072.76	
NOREEN, *ENNETH V	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	1000	
NOREEN, *EARL S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1392.72	
NORIMATSU, *ONALD J	MAINTENANCE MECHANIC	3134	
NORMINTON, *ORA A	DIR, WORKFIRST OPNS/	37440	
NORTON, *ANA A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.83	
NORTON, *ANA A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
NORTON, *ANA A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
NORTON, *ANA A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.4	
O'CONNELL, *OBERT A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6759.86	
O'NEAL, *ICKIE M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	4112.03	
O'NEAL, *ICKIE M	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
OLSEN, *NNE M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
OLSEN, *ARTIN P	COUNSELOR--TENURED	51640	
OLSEN, *ARTIN P	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-C	4347.03	
OLSEN, *HOMAS K	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	10446.96	
OLSON, *ONALD O	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2354	
OMALANZ-HOOD, *EFF B	HS ST RELATION/RECRU	41300	
OREAR, *ICHAEL P	RECREATION COORDINAT	1293	
ORLANDO, *ATTHEW J	COUNSELOR--PROBATION	51640	
ORLOCK, *AROL	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
ORTEGA, *ICHELLE M	SECRETARY	2249	
OTTEN, *ANET F	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2249	
OWENS, *ONALD K	STAGE MANAGER	2911	
PAINTER, *UKE E	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3924.8	
PARENT, *ARY C	LIBRARY TECHNICIAN I	1686.75	
PARK, *USAN M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	40	
PARKER, *ARGARET R	LIBRARY TECHNICIAN I	2586	
PARKS, *ARY A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
PARKS, *ARY A	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	811.25	
PASQUALE, *AMELA A	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	51640	
PATRICK, *ATHY M	SECRETARY	2303	
PAUSTAIN, *ICHAEL J	GARDENER II	2354	
PAYNE, *IMOTHY	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	515	
PAYNE, *IMOTHY	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	35026.85	
PEACE-GLADSTONE, *ETTY	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
PEASE, *MIE S	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	40	
PEDERSON, *ARGARET E	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	2130.75	
PENDLETON, *AMES E	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6315.37	
PENLEY, *IANA B	CONF SECY-VP FOR HR/	40000	
PENN, *UDY L	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
PERALTA, *ARIA L	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	579.6	
PERMAN, *ETTE S	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
PERRAULT, *OLLEEN M	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2249	
PERRY, *LIFFORD A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	522.91	
PETERS, *ENNIS K	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
PETERS, *YNETTE	PROG MGR-GRANTS/CONT	35291.67	
PETERSEN, *OBERT L	DEAN-SCIENCE	70000	
PETERSON, *AE L	DIR,DEVELOPMENT/FOUN	64600	
PETERSON, *AE L	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	17400	
PETRONE, *TEPHEN M	CAMPUS SECURITY OFFI	3134	
PHAM, *UY V	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PHAN, *UE D	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
PHILL, *HARLES M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
PHILLIPS, *HARON L	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	3482.32	
PHIPPEN, *AVID E	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
PHIPPEN, *AVID E	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	1392.72	
PICKENS, *EONARD E	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3270.34	
PICKERING, *ETER A	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	3376	
PICKERING, *ETER A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3461.67	
PILLEUX, *NRIQUE F	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3701.2	
PILLEUX, *NRIQUE F	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
PINEIRO-HALL, *STHER	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2148	
PINEIRO-HALL, *STHER	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	515	
PLUMMER, *ILLIE B	DIR-RUNNING START/HS	52050	
POOLE, *HRISTINE M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
POOLE, *HRISTINE M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
POOLE, *HRISTINE M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10	
POTTER-HENDERSON, *ESLIE J	LIBRARIAN--TENURED	51640	
POTTER-HENDERSON, *ESLIE J	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-L	869.41	
POULSEN, *RINA L	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	1751.74	
POUNDS, *ARRIETT C	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	40	
POWELL, *EROME	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	963.46	
POWELL, *ERRY A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	8003.92	
PRAY, *ANIEL A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
PRAY, *ANIEL A	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	1740.64	
PRENTICE, *AMELA S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
PRICE, *INDI M	PROJECT DIRECTOR-WED	42356.73	
PRIGMORE, *ATOKO A	ACCOUNTANT, SENIOR	3134	
PROFFITT, *UDITH L	SECRETARY, SENIOR	2586	
PRYDZ, *RED W	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
PRYDZ, *RED W	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
PRYOR, *OHN C	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
QAASIM, *ASLEEM T	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
QAASIM, *ASLEEM T	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
RAE, *HYLLIS V	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
RAGSDALE, *EVERLY J	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	6565.21	
RAMOS, *OCELYN T	FISCAL TECHNICIAN II	1099	
RANGER, *YDIA R	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.55	
RAPHAEL, *NN E	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	23	
RAPHAEL, *NN E	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	23	
RAPHAEL, *NN E	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	2383	
RASMUSSEN, *IMBERLY K	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	15	
RASMUSSEN, *IMBERLY K	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	15	
RASMUSSEN, *IMBERLY K	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	15	
RATHE, *AREN M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
RATHE, *AREN M	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	1340	
RECK, *AMIE J	HUMAN RESOURCE ASSIS	2354	
REDDIN, *AMES R	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	9796.14	
REED, *OUISE L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.5	
REED, *ENDY	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
REEVE, *OANNA	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
REID, *OUGLAS	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	34428.39	
REID, *OUGLAS	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	1552.1	
REID, *OUGLAS	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	1392.72	
REID, *OUGLAS	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1081.67	
RENOUARD, *. JOE	EX DIR-WRKR RETRNG	74800	
RENSHAW, *ARBARA E	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
RENSHAW, *ARBARA E	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	5114.01	
RENSHAW, *ARBARA E	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	875	
REYNOLDS, *OREN H	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3482.32	
REZVANI, *AHID	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.28	
RHODES, *RACE A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
RICE, *ATTHEW R	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	6300	
RIDDELL, *RENE E	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
RIEDINGER, *ARCELLA M	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	1894.5	
RIGGINS, *RYSTAL D	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	1958	
RIOS-ERICKSON, *URA	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	44355	
RIOS-ERICKSON, *URA	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-F	4978.37	
ROBERTS, *OHN W	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
ROBERTSON, *ARIA L	ACCOUNTANT, SENIOR	3059	
ROBERTSON, *EBECCA	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3277.67	
RODY, * S	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
RODY, * S	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
ROGERS, *ARGARET A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
ROLLMAN, *ALLY A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
ROLLMAN, *ALLY A	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1740.64	
ROMAIN, *OSEPH R	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1028.01	
ROMAIN, *OSEPH R	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.45	
ROSARIO, *ENNETH J	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	3376	
ROSCO, *USSELL D	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	46177	
ROSE, *OREEN P	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	5222.96	
ROSE, *OREEN P	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	562.5	
ROSEMAN, *ONSTANCE J	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6555.34	
ROSEMAN, *ONSTANCE J	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	1250	
ROSIN, *ORDON L	MAINTENANCE MECHANIC	3291	
ROSS, *LENN A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.45	
ROSS, *LENN A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	12.63	
ROSS, *LENN A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	15	
ROSS, *LENN A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	14	
ROSS, *LENN A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.1	
ROSS, *LENN A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	12.63	
ROSS, *ARIA E	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	6540.68	
ROWLEY, *RACY D	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3853.84	
RUCKER, *AUL M	EXEC DIRECTOR-INT'L	67000.08	
RUEF, *ARRELL L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	4270.91	
RUNYAN, *AWRENCE P	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
RYE, *NDREA M	DEAN-IAS & SOC SCIEN	70000	
RYE, *NDREA M	FLAT RATE NON-STUDEN	3507.49	
SAFAEIAN, *NTHONY P	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6784.3	
SALERNO, *OBIN M	SECRETARY	2413	
SALTER, *HOMAS L	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAMPSON, *IANA L	ON SABBATICAL-FT FAC	44410.4	
SANDERS, *AVID J	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SANDIDGE, *HARLES H	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
SANTI, *ATHERINE D	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	4446.5	
SANTI, *ATHERINE D	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
SAPLAD, *HALIA R	EXEC DIR-COMMUNITY P	71375.64	
SARGIZI, *OVAKEL	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	8125.39	
SARGIZI, *OVAKEL	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
SARGIZI, *OVAKEL	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
SARGIZI, *OVAKEL	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
SARGIZI, *OVAKEL	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	15.2	
SASSE-DERRICK, *ENNIFER L	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2100	
SAUNDERS, *RIAN K	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	7661.52	
SAUNDERS, *. S	DIRECTOR, STUDENT PR	50000	
SAVAGE, *IRMALA S	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	44355	
SCHMITZ, *EANINE M	PROF-TECH RESOURCE S	23625	
SCHNEIDER, *AREN L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.13	
SCHNEIDER, *AREN L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.83	
SCHNEIDER, *AREN L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.13	
SCHOENHALS, *ANDRA	CONF SECY-VP STU SRV	41800	
SCHOLL, *ARY R	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3270.34	
SCHROYER, *AREY	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	7578.25	
SCHULTZ, *HARLES W	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	6925.3	
SCHULTZ, *ONALD F	DEAN-AUTO/MFG TECH	70000	
SCHULTZ, *ONALD F	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	1716.48	
SCOTT, *AMUEL J	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3462.65	
SEEGERS, *UEANNE	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3082.9	
SEGLE, *ARY M	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
SEGLE, *ARY M	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3481.28	
SENEYAKUW, *ANG J	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.28	
SEPEHRI, *AGHAR	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	9250.22	
SHAFNER, *HRISTINE M	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	47998	
SHAFNER, *HRISTINE M	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	180.28	
SHANDER, *INA B	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3277.67	
SHANKS, *NNA E	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
SHAW, *ANCY A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.83	
SHAW, *OBERT T	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	49819	
SHEAFFER, *ARY F	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2148	
SHELLEY, *EGINA R	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
SHERRITT, *ECILY A	CREDENTIALS EVALUATO	2354	
SHIEL, *ACK W	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
SHIELDS, *OBERT C	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	2702.07	
SHIGLEY, *MY O	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
SHIN, *INDA	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3853.84	
SHIN, *INDA	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
SHKEMBI, *RENA	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.28	
SIGMOND, *HEILA M	BUYER III	3818	
SIGRUNARDOTTIR, *AGNA B	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	20	
SIMONS, *HRISTOPHER	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
SIMONS, *HRISTOPHER	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3687.1	
SIMONS, *AULINE A	CASHIER II	2198	
SJURSEN, *RANK	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
SJURSEN, *RANK	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
SKAARE, *EANNE D	ADMINISTRATIVE ASST.	2984	
SLUSHER, *AN	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6315.36	
SMITH, *ISA A	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2468	
SMUIDRINS, *AINA	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	51640	
SNEDDON, *HARON K	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2147.1	
SOLEM, *ARL S	CARPENTER	2984	
SOLEY, *SABEL A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3270.34	
SOLLAND, *ONJA O	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
SOLLAND, *ONJA O	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
SOWARDS, *DAM M	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	46177	
SOWARDS, *DAM M	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	500	
SOWARDS, *LIZABETH C	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	2890.38	
SPARKS, *USAN E	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	49819	
SPARKS, *USAN E	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
SPEISER, *ITA B	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	450	
SPILLUM, *OYCE A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	8242.08	
SPITZ, *RUCE D	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
SPITZ, *RUCE D	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	1392.72	
SPRINGER, *MY L	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	600	
SREY, *OEUM	CUSTODIAN	1747	
STAHL, *OBERT J	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	1125	
STANGOHR, *IGIST T	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2198	
STANGOHR, *IGIST T	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	1030	
STAPLETON, *MY L	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2468	
STARR, *AVID A	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
STARR, *AVID A	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
STARR, *AVID A	MOONLIGHT-ADVISE/COA	3245	
STEGMEIER, *ANDOLPH J	MGR.CAMPUS SAFETY/SE	42174.21	
STEGMEIER, *ANDOLPH J	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	4550	
STERLING, *ANIE M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.39	
STERN, *LLIOT S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	7260.87	
STEVENSON, *AROL J	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3134.4	
STEVENSON, *AROL J	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
STEWART, *HARON J	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
STEWART, *HARON J	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	775	
STOCKDALE, *ENNIFER L	HOURLY - STUDENT	8	
STOCKDALE, *ENNIFER L	HOURLY - STUDENT	8	
STOVERUD-MYERS, *RISTIN M	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	2564.84	
STREETER, *NN M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
STREICH, *ATHERINE L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.83	
STRONG, *RLENE H	SECRETARY SUPERVISOR	3059	
SULLIVAN, *RISTI L	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
SUMMERS, *ONATHAN C	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	900	
SUTTON, *ARY M	INFO TECHNOLOGY TECH	2645	
SWANBERG, *ARAH E	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6315.37	
SWANT, *ENNIFER H	LIBRARY SUPERVISOR I	2911	
SWENSON, *ARA L	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	11142.8	
SYRING, *ARBARA C	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	510	
TARRANT, *EWIS	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
TASANASANTA, *ITT	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	2586	
TAYLOR, *UGENE H	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
TAYLOR, *OHN A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
TAYLOR, *ERRY L	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
TEBBETTS, *ICHARD S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6315.36	
TERRELL-POWELL, *VONNE L	DIR-MULTIC/DIVERS ED	67000	
TESKE, *ANCY G	PROGRAM MANAGER A	2712	
THAYER, *ATRICIA B	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3468.8	
THOMPSON, *IMBERLEY A	COUNSELOR--TENURED	51640	
THOMPSON, *IMBERLEY A	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-C	1738.81	
THOMPSON, *IMBERLEY A	MOONLIGHT-EXT.DAYS-C	1449.01	
THOMPSON, *OBERT B	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
THOMPSON, *OBERT B	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
THOMPSON, *USAN C	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	15	
TIBBS, *ANDY B	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
TILLSON, *OANNA S	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	7082.93	
TODD, *HRISTOPHER D	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	420	
TODD, *HRISTOPHER D	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8	
TOPHAM, *HYLLIS E	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
TORBENSON, *AVID M	CONTINUING EDUC-INST	1920	
TORESON, *AREN	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
TORESON, *AREN	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	3482.32	
TORKELSON, *OSEANN H	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.5	
TORRES, *UZ E	MEDIA ASSISTANT II	2249	
TOTTEN, *ARK T	BOOKSTORE BUYER	2526	
TRAN, *EVY T	CUSTODIAN	1747	
TRAN, *HAT H	CUSTODIAN	2100	
TRAYLOR-WINDLE, *ESLIE A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.13	
TRAYLOR-WINDLE, *ESLIE A	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	1654.23	
TRICHLER, *ISA E	EARLY CHILD PRO SPEC	2327.4	
TRIPPEL, *TUART A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	6540.68	
TULL, *ERN A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3874.85	
TURNER, *ONNA O	EARLY CHILD PRO SPEC	2586	
TUTTLE, *LAINE C	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	4875.04	
UZUNAL, *AMIYE K	HOURLY - STUDENT	11.11	
VANDERMERWE, *ICHELLE D	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6315.37	
VANDERVEEN, *ARJOLEIN K	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6168.04	
VANDROOF, *ARBARA	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
VANDYKE, *RUCE R	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	4741.76	
VANDYKE, *RUCE R	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	2370.87	
VANDYKE, *RUCE R	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	25	
VANMATRE, *LIZABETH A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	8358.4	
VANMATRE, *LIZABETH A	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
VASISHTH, *EAL K	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
VERGNANI-VAUPEL, *LAUDIA	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	1071.86	
VERMILYE, *ATRICIA A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	10.04	
VILLACERAN, *ARGIELIZE B	PROGRAM MANAGER A	2775	
VOLLBRECHT, *HARLES E	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
VON-SCHLIEDER, *YNN A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	5224	
VON-SCHLIEDER, *YNN A	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
WALKER, *RIN N	INT'L ADMISSIONS MAN	7867.68	
WALLACE, *HERYL A	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.83	
WALTHER, *ONNA L	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2526	
WALYOR, *OLENE S	TRANSPORTATION HELPE	2303	
WARBINGTON, *ORIS O	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1392.72	
WARBINGTON, *ORIS O	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	1392.72	
WARNER, *OANNE M	DIR-PERSONNEL OPERAT	55500	
WARNER, *OANNE M	FLAT RATE-NONSTUDENT	1500	
WARREN, *INDA L	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
WARTMAN, *HARON F	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.83	
WASHBURN, *TEPHEN B	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
WATKINS, *ERMIEN	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
WAYMIRE, *ANCY M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	11.25	
WAYNE, *OHN A	INFO TECH SYSTEM SPE	4540	
WEBER, *OSEPH P	MAINTENANCE MECHANIC	3291	
WELTY, *IANA M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	9473.04	
WEST, *RTHUR K	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
WEST, *RTHUR K	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1000	
WEST, *ANCY P	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6268.8	
WEST, *ANCY P	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	625	
WHITAKER, *NN B	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3952.05	
WHITEFORD, *WENAN L	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	2526	
WHITTEMORE, *ARGARET C	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
WIDMARK, *USAN I	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	1283.13	
WIDMARK, *USAN I	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.61	
WILDE, *ONNA J	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	54199	
WILDE, *ONNA J	MOONLIGHT-INSTRUCTIO	2785.44	
WILLS, *ARY C	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	30786.2	
WILSON, *ENJAMIN M	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	8.1	
WILSON, *ONALD J	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3084.02	
WILSON, *AUREN G	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	46177	
WILSON, *AUREN G	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1030	
WILSON, *ELANIE M	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	3157.68	
WINES, *HARON A	SECRETARY	1915	
WINSLOW, * J	PROFESSOR--FT FACULT	51640	
WINSLOW, * J	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	405.62	
WINSLOW, * J	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	515	
WINTERS, *NNAMARIA	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	5780.76	
WIRKALA, *ITA G	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6964.64	
WISELEY, *OHN A	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6946.34	
WOLFF, *ROY T	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	47998	
WOODWARD, *ETHANY	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	2586	
WRIGHT, *ERARD P	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	3270.34	
WU, *HI-FENG	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	2468	
YAHIAOUI, *MAR	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	8846.64	
YAMAGUCHI, *EIKO	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	6540.68	
YAW, *YNN M	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	1809.75	
YIP, *AI T	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.18	
YIP, *AI T	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	9.39	
YOUNG, *OBIN L	REGISTRAR/DIR ENROLL	60700	
YU, *UDY	DIR-COMMUNICATIONS/P	66050	
YU, *UDY	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	2784.66	
ZAMUDIO, *ULISSA N	HOURLY-NONSTUDENT	7.01	
ZANGAR, *OUGLAS A	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	6464.15	
ZAPATA, *UIS H	ASSOC FACULTY-BACHEL	2890.38	
ZDENEK, *OAN D	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	1026.5	
ZIEGLER, *AMELA R	HUMAN RESOURCE REP I	2984	
ZIMMERS, *ROOKE G	INSTRUCTOR--FT FACUL	46177	
ZIMMERS, *ROOKE G	MOONLIGHT-OTHER	1030	
ZWEIFACH, *LICIA K	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	31900.5	
ZWEIFACH, *LICIA K	INSTRUCTOR-FT TEMPOR	10633.5	
ZWINGLI, *OBERT G	ASSOC FACULTY-OTHER	13937.76	
ZWINGLI, *OBERT G	ASSOC FACULTY-MASTER	6079.92	
By clicking on the rainbow colored square icon, you can see information about the people who look at these webpages. These statistics report meters are free to anybody.


Clicking on the above picture will take you to a page about the webmaster.
In Nov 2002, the Wa St Court of Appeals, ruled that government employees names cannot be kept secret.
e-mail--- welcome