This is a list of the Jan. 2003 State of Washington Skagit Valley College employees and their job title and salaries. (2011, 727 multiple job employees (includes 0 duplicates) (2009, 1,272 multiple jobs employees) (2007, 1,381 multiple jobs employees) (2005, 760 employees) (2003, 743 employees) (2001, 725 employees) (1999, 689 employees) (1997, 670 employees) (1995, 637 employees)

Skagit Valley College serves the citizens of Skagit, Island and San Juan counties. It was founded in 1926, and today, serves approximately 7,000 students per quarter. The College is one of 34 community and technical colleges in a statewide system. The annual budget for the College is approximately $21 million and has approximately 950 employees. A five-member Board of Trustees appointed by the Governor is responsible for oversight of College operations. College President, Dr. Gary Tollefson, has served as president since 2003.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage

Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List

The Washington State Office of Financial Management publishes state/college, name/jobtitle/salary information every 2 years. This information is from: http://www.ofm.wa.gov/persdetail/

To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).

2003 State of Washington Skagit Valley College List of Employees, Job Title and Salary

January 25, 2003 Personnel Detail
Skagit Valley College (2003, 743 employees)

March 31, 2004 note: I have replaced the first letter of the first name of each person, with a *.

Name              Job Title         Salary(monthly or hourly)
ABBOTT, *EORGENE M	PROG ASSIST	1503.76	
ABBOTT, *EORGENE M	STAFF-PT TIME	7.82	
ABBOTT, *ICHAEL	VETERANS' BENEFITS S	12285	
ABBOTT, *ICHAEL	TEMPORARY STAFF	11	
ABELITE, *ORA L	PART TIME FACULTY	1597.08	
ACKELSON, *AREN M	COORD/ADMISSIONS/H S	35265	
ADAMS, *EN N	FULL TIME FACULTY	45841	
ADAMS, *EN N	FULL TIME FACULTY	941.82	
ADAMS, *LORA G	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
ADAMS, *LORA G	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
ADAMS, *LORA G	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	750	
ADAMS, *RICILLA S	WORKFIRST EDU PLANNE	36000	
AGUIRRE, *LVAN V	INFO TECH SYS SPEC I	4322	
AINLEY, *RDEN E	DIR OF PUBLIC INFORM	27997	
ALBERT, *INDA A	PART TIME FACULTY	598.91	
ALBRIGHT, *AMELA J	STAFF-PT TIME	11.25	
ALCAIDE, *AQUEL M	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
ALCAIDE, *AQUEL M	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
ALCOY-JR., *NECITO	TRAFFIC GUIDE	8.35	
ALEXANDER, *RUCE R	DIRECTOR OF WORKFIRS	44791	
ALFARO, *ICTORIA	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
ALLEN, *ELLY M	PART TIME FACULTY	6129.6	
AMMONS, *UE A	STAFF-PT TIME	7.51	
ANDERSON, *ETTY J	INSTRUCTION TECH II	2984	
ANDERSON, *RIC L	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	48205	
ANDERSON, *AURA L	BOOKSTORE OPERS.MANA	37000	
ANDERSON, *ANCY A	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
ANDERSON, *ANCY A	FULL TIME FACULTY	1745	
ANDERSON, *ANCY A	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1405.8	
ANDREWS, *ERRY J	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
ANDRICOS, *EGAN N	LIBRARY TECH I	1873	
ANDRINGA, *ERNARD	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
ANDRINGA, *ERNARD	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1500	
ANDRINGA, *ERNARD	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	510.86	
ANGULO, *ELINA	OFC ASSIST III	2053	
ANGULO, *ELINA	STUDENT HOURLY	7.1	
ANNETT, *ARRIE M	SECRETARY	1099	
ANTENUCCI, *RANK W	STAFF-PT TIME	8.05	
ARCHER, *HANNON	PART TIME FACULTY	2108.7	
ARMEY, *ESSICA M	STAFF-PT TIME	10	
ASH, *ELAND A	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
ASH, *ELAND A	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
ATKINS, *ARYANN	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	3549	
ATKINSON, *OYCE	PART TIME FACULTY	5190.51	
AYNES, *LIZABETH I	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
BABCOCK, *HERESA M	OFC ASSIST III	2468	
BADILLO, *ARIA	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1342.5	
BAHR, *HERRIE A	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
BAHRANI, *INDA J	STAFF-PT TIME	7.62	
BAILEY, *ONNA C	CASHIER I	7.8	
BAINES, *ARLENE E	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2159.5	
BAKER, *INDA C	SECRETARY LEAD	2526	
BALISE, *ICHAEL J	PART TIME FACULTY	4192.34	
BARKHURST, *ATTHEW	STAFF-PT TIME	8.8	
BARKHURST, *ATTHEW	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
BARKHURST, *ATTHEW	STAFF-PT TIME	20	
BARNES, *ATRICIA A	FULL TIME FACULTY	50568	
BARNES, *ATRICIA A	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
BARNETT, *ISA G	OFC ASSIST III	2148	
BARNETT, *ISA G	STAFF-PT TIME	7.95	
BARRY, *HYLLIS M	ADMIN ASSIST A	2468	
BARTLESON, *RIC W	CUSTODIAN	1827	
BATCHELOR, *AROLYN R	LIBRARY SUPERVISOR I	2841	
BAUM, *AWRENCE F	PART TIME FACULTY	350	
BAUM, *AWRENCE F	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
BAYAS, *RISTINA M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.67	
BAYS-COSTA, *ICHELE V	PART TIME FACULTY	1054.35	
BEATTIE, *AMES W	CUST SUPV I	2526	
BEEBE, *ATHRYN J	FOOD SERVICES SUPERV	2354	
BENSON, *ARY K	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BESS, *ENJAMIN H	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
BESS, *ENJAMIN H	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
BESS, *ENJAMIN H	STAFF-PT TIME	7.51	
BETHEA, *TEPHANIE E	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
BEXELL, *ENNIS J	STAFF-PT TIME	10	
BIDLEMAN, *LORENCE I	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	15	
BIEHL, *EORGE	FULL TIME FACULTY	45841	
BIEHL, *EORGE	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
BISHOP, *OHN S	PART TIME FACULTY	957.75	
BISHOP, *OHN S	PART TIME FACULTY	2460.15	
BISHOP, *ULIE	LIBRARY SPEC I	2354	
BLUE, *ARIAN V	PART TIME FACULTY	3194.16	
BOCKMAN, *ARBARA J	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
BOCOCK, *LEN A	PART TIME FACULTY	5989.05	
BOETTCHER, *INDSAY A	CASHIER II	2100	
BONNER, *ENNIS	PART TIME FACULTY	1532.4	
BOWDEN, *ENISE C	FAM SERVICES COORD E	35033	
BRADLEY, *TEVEN C	DEAN OF INFORMATION	72604	
BRANDT, *LORIA I	SECRETARY SUPERVISOR	1911.87	
BRANN, *HELLY	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2262.76	
BRANT, *EBECKA J	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2611	
BRATLEY, *ELVIN L	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
BRATLEY, *ELVIN L	SPECIAL CONTRACTS	14	
BRAUER, *ELANIE J	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
BRAUER, *ELANIE J	STUDENT HOURLY	7.1	
BRINK, *RANDY E	OFC ASSIST II	2005	
BRINK, *RANDY E	TEMPORARY STAFF	7.95	
BRINTON, *UTH E	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
BROADGATE, *ERLINDA M	PROG ASSIST	2526	
BROSNAHAN, *OAN	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
BROSSARD, *ARILYN S	PART TIME FACULTY	1597.08	
BROUSSEAU, *ETER A	STAFF-PT TIME	8	
BROUSSEAU, *ETER A	STAFF-PT TIME	8.8	
BROWE, *ARLA A	STAFF-PT TIME	8.75	
BROWN, *NGELA M	CONFDNTL SECRETARY T	36323	
BROWN, *RLENE F	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
BROWN, *UTH M	STAFF-PT TIME	8.21	
BROWN, *HERRI L	FAM SVS SPECIALIST -	11200	
BROWN, *HERRI L	STAFF-PT TIME	12.5	
BRUCE, *AIL B	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	39073	
BRUUN, *EBRA M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
BRUUN, *EBRA M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
BUCK, *ATHY A	STAFF-PT TIME	18.41	
BUENAVENTURA, *OE D	INFO TECH SYS SPEC I	3376	
BULLIS, *AWRENCE L	PART TIME FACULTY	4791.24	
BURCH, *EANNE A	STAFF-PT TIME	28	
BURCH, *EANNE A	STAFF-PT TIME	7.8	
BURCH, *ERRI L	STAFF-PT TIME	10	
BURCH, *ERRI L	STAFF-PT TIME	28	
BURNS, *INDA S	PAYROLL SUPERVISOR	3291	
BUSBY, *ENNIFER J	STAFF-PT TIME	9	
BUSHAW, *ARK A	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	44660	
BUXTON, *IMOTHY M	PART TIME FACULTY	2108.7	
BYRD, *ULIAN C	PART TIME FACULTY	7985.4	
CAFFREY, *LIZABETH A	CHILD & FAMILY SPECI	33600	
CAHILL, *ETA M	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
CAILLOUX, *AURA F	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
CAILLOUX, *AURA F	FULL TIME FACULTY	2010.86	
CAIRNS, *ONALD	GRAPHIC DESIGNER/ILL	2645	
CALDWELL, *ANDRA L	PART TIME FACULTY	2595.26	
CAMPBELL, *EBORAH L	DIR, FAM THAT WORK P	34000	
CAMPBELL, *EBORAH L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	684	
CAMPBELL, *RANCIS G	PART TIME FACULTY	100	
CAMPBELL, *RANCIS G	PART TIME FACULTY	2395.62	
CARLSON, *ICHELLE M	PROG ASSIST	2526	
CASE, *ANIEL S	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
CASTEEL, *OHN R	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CASTELLANOS, *NA M	STAFF-PT TIME	7.51	
CASTILLEJA, *ANIE	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2741.56	
CASTILLO-FARQUHA, *ARJORIE	TEMPORARY STAFF	13	
CASTLE, *EBRA K	PART TIME FACULTY	1155	
CERVANTES, *OSE M	STAFF-PT TIME	15.56	
CHAPUT, *ORINNE J	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
CHASE, *HARON M	PART TIME FACULTY	3194.16	
CHAVEZ, *ANDRA L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.5	
CHEADLE, *ONALD S	TRAFFIC GUIDE	8.35	
CHEEK, *TEPHANIE C	STAFF-PT TIME	7.8	
CHIARIZIO, *ORI	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	13.53	
CHRISS, *HAWNA	COORDINATOR,WORKFIRS	19831.4	
CHU, *ARILYN T	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
CHU, *ARILYN T	FULL TIME FACULTY	2010.86	
CHURCH, *AMELA S	DIRECTOR CAREER SERV	43487	
CHURCH, *AMELA S	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	798.54	
CISNEROS, *OLANDO	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
CLANCY, *. C	DIRECTOR,SAN JUAN CE	62238.33	
CLARK, *ANDRA L	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	3105.38	
COCEANO, *AWN J	STAFF-PT TIME	9	
COE, *HARLENE J	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2984	
COLE, *ETH A	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	39073	
COLLINS, *ARBARA J	FISCAL TECHNICIAN II	2526	
CONDRIN, *ANICE L	PART TIME FACULTY	2472	
CONDRIN, *ANICE L	PART TIME FACULTY	399.27	
CONLEE, *ARY B	PROG ASSIST	2100	
CONNER, *ARK D	PART TIME FACULTY	1264.23	
CONNERY, *AMUEL H	PART TIME FACULTY	766.2	
CONNOR, *ALLY N	FULL TIME FACULTY	25900	
CONTRERAS, *IBRADA G	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
COOK, *ARRY M	MAINTENANCE MECH II	3291	
COOLEY, *ETH A	PART TIME FACULTY	29579.52	
COOPER, *ICHELE L	PART TIME FACULTY	1597.08	
COOROUGH, *ARY C	FULL TIME FACULTY	47023	
COOROUGH, *ARY C	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	536.34	
COOROUGH, *ARY C	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	10181.39	
CORBIN, *USAN	PART TIME FACULTY	2108.7	
COSLOR, *ELINDA M	ASSOC DEAN LIBRARY/M	59826	
COUTURE, *ATHLEEN M	EDU COORDINATOR, ECE	26000	
COX, *ANI A	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
COX, *ANI A	FULL TIME FACULTY	750	
COX, *ANI A	FOOD SERVICE WORKER	20	
COX, *ANI A	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	268.17	
CRAIG, *TEVEN W	THEATRE TECHNICIAN	33967	
CRENSHAW, *ICTORIA A	SECRETARY LEAD	2712	
CROSS, *ENDA K	SOCIAL WORK ASSISTAN	2547.14	
DALTON, *AIL	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	39073	
DARDEN, *ARY M	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	51800	
DARDEN, *ARY M	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	100	
DARDEN, *ARY M	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
DAUSEY, *ONA D	PART TIME FACULTY	100	
DAUSEY, *ONA D	PART TIME FACULTY	5589.78	
DAVIDYUK, *UDMILA S	STAFF-PT TIME	8.26	
DAVIS, *EVIN D	PART TIME FACULTY	1054.35	
DAVIS, *OSARIO R	PART TIME FACULTY	4391.97	
DAVIS, *HEILA M	STAFF-PT TIME	7.8	
DAVIS-MARS, *ERRY J	ADMIN ASST - VP BUS/	36316	
DAVIS-MARS, *ERRY J	STAFF-PT TIME	16.26	
DE-JESUS, *ANET M	RETAIL CLERK II	1532	
DE-MARIA, *IANNA M	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1967.88	
DE-MUTH, *AYMOND P	PROG COORDINATOR	2841	
DE-ROSA, *ICHARD K	STAFF-PT TIME	18.41	
DEBOER, *USAN L	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1967.88	
DEGNAN, *ATHERINE M	OFC ASSIST III	2468	
DEISHER-BERGNER, *VE	PART TIME FACULTY	2195.99	
DETERMAN, *ARRY L	FULL TIME FACULTY	47023	
DETERMAN, *ARRY L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	36.49	
DEVONSHIRE, *HEYRA	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	7.1	
DEVONSHIRE, *HEYRA	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	10	
DICKEY, *AUREEN M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	13.24	
DICKSON, *ERRI L	HS PROGRAM MANAGER	45069	
DIPZINSKI, *EBRA A	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2468	
DIXON, *ALLY H	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
DIXON, *ALLY H	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
DIXON, *ALLY H	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1597.07	
DOMENECH, *OSE P	STAFF-PT TIME	10	
DONAHUE, *ICHAEL D	VP OF WHIDBEY CAMPUS	80706	
DOOLEY, *ANCY L	FISCAL TECHNICIAN II	2712	
DUGGER, *ICHARD	INFO TECH SYS SPEC I	3376	
DUNBAR, *URT W	PART TIME FACULTY	11978.1	
DUNCAN, *ENNIFER L	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
DUNCAN, *RISTINE M	PART TIME FACULTY	5989.05	
DUNLAP, *YNN M	FULL TIME FACULTY	52982	
DUNN, *ORIS J	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
DUSTIN, *INDY	PART TIME FACULTY	2875.5	
DUSTIN, *INDY	PART TIME FACULTY	2715.75	
DYE, *NGEL R	PART TIME FACULTY	1300	
EBEL-HIGGINS, *AIL V	ADMIN ASST - VP BUS/	37392	
EDDY, *EORGE H	PRINTER-LITHOGRAPHER	1730	
EDDY, *EORGE H	TEMPORARY STAFF	15.2	
EDWARDS, *MY R	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
EDWARDS-ANDREWS, *ORMA D	MAINT CUST II	2413	
ELLIOT, *ENNI U	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.5	
ELLSWORTH, *AVID L	INDUSTRIAL SAFETY TR	51850	
EPPERSON, *TEVEN	DIRECTOR OF FINANCIA	58087	
EPPERSON, *TEVEN	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	3400	
EPPERSON, *TEVEN	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1054.35	
EPTING, *ICK C	PART TIME FACULTY	2811.6	
EVERIST, *RANCES L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	10	
EVERIST, *RANCES L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	7.1	
FADEM, *ICHARD K	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
FADEM, *ICHARD K	PART TIME FACULTY	1597.08	
FAGAN, *AUREL R	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2611	
FARNAM, *OLLEEN S	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
FEJERAN, *INCENT M	PART TIME FACULTY	1054.35	
FISH, *ATRICIA P	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
FISHER, *ISA G	PTF HOURLY AUXILLARY	1528.68	
FISHER, *AYNE S	OFC ASSIST III	2053	
FIX, *ENNIFER	ASSOC DIR SVC FOUNDA	18666	
FLORES, *ONIA	STAFF-PT TIME	10	
FOLSOM, *ATHLEEN A	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
FOLSOM, *ATHLEEN A	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
FOLSOM, *ATHLEEN A	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	100	
FOLSOM, *ATHLEEN A	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	2395.62	
FOOTE, *EBECCA M	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
FORTNER, *ASON C	SCIENTIFIC INSTR TEC	2841	
FOTHERINGHAM, *ON	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
FOUQUETTE, *YNNE M	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
FOX, *OBERT L	PART TIME FACULTY	2195.99	
FOX, *OBERT L	PART TIME FACULTY	100	
FRAZEY, *AUL	FULL TIME FACULTY	40255	
FRAZIER, *ETHANY A	PROG COORDINATOR	2249	
FREDLUND, *MELYNE L	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	39073	
FREIER, *ICHARD H	PART TIME FACULTY	1155	
FRIEDLANDER, *NDREW J	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
FRIEDLANDER, *NDREW J	FULL TIME FACULTY	3400	
FRITZ, *YNN V	CUSTODIAN	2100	
FROLANDER, *ARIN M	FISCAL TECHNICIAN II	2198	
FRY, *ARBARA C	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
FUENTES, *INTHYA	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	2059.76	
FUGATE, *RASI R	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1342.5	
FUGATE, *RASI R	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1342.5	
FUNK, *AROL A	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	39073	
FURUKAWA, *ARLENE A	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
FURUKAWA, *ARLENE A	PART TIME FACULTY	5989.05	
GAGE, *BEL	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
GAHRINGER, *ILLIAM E	CUSTODIAN	2198	
GALLANT, *HERYL	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	7.1	
GALLANT, *HERYL	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	10	
GALLOWAY, *AURA	PART TIME FACULTY	1980.9	
GANESON, *ISAKAN	DIR/INTERNATIONAL PR	56000	
GARCIA, *NTONIO	CAMPUS SECURITY OFFI	3134	
GARCIA, *NTONIO	CAMPUS SECURITY OFFI	3134	
GARCIA, *HRISTINA L	LIBRARY TECH II	2148	
GARCIA, *RANCES M	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2373	
GARDNER, *EANNE E	PART TIME FACULTY	4217.4	
GARIBAY, *OSEFINA B	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.93	
GARIBAY, *OSEFINA B	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.18	
GARZA, *ILY M	ACCOUNTANT, PRINCIPA	3376	
GILES, *LMEDA M	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	3549	
GJESME, *RISTI	PART TIME FACULTY	613.96	
GLENN, *HOMAS E	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
GLENN, *HOMAS E	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
GLENN, *HOMAS E	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
GONZALEZ, *DDIE A	OFC ASSIST III	1986.9	
GOODMAN, *AYNE L	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1616.26	
GOODWIN, *YLVIA	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
GRABER, *ANIEL L	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
GRABER, *ANIEL L	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
GRABER, *ANIEL L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
GRAHAM, *OBERT E	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
GRAHAM, *OBERT E	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
GRAHAM-IV, *RANKLIN C	PART TIME FACULTY	9981.75	
GRANBERG, *ENDY N	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	17.15	
GRAY, *DELINE M	STAFF-PT TIME	8	
GREEN, *UDITH	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
GRIFFIN, *ATRICIA S	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2159.5	
GRIMSHAW, *OE A	PART TIME FACULTY	7586.13	
GRINSTAD, *OXANNE C	PART TIME FACULTY	2395.62	
GROTHE, *ARGO D	SPECIAL CONTRACTS	26500	
GRUPP, *TEVEN R	PART TIME FACULTY	2195.99	
GUILLEN, *ARBARA V	SOCIAL WORK ASSISTAN	3056.56	
GUILLEN, *NRIQUE	PART TIME FACULTY	766.2	
GUINN, *ARY G	PART TIME FACULTY	5190.51	
GUSTIN, *ONNA M	PART TIME FACULTY	598.91	
HAGEN, *ARCY J	SOCIAL WORK ASSISTAN	2111.38	
HAGERTY, *HRISTINA L	STAFF-PT TIME	8.26	
HAHN, *ARTIN V	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
HAHN, *ARTIN V	FULL TIME FACULTY	750	
HAHN, *ARTIN V	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	268.17	
HAHN, *ARTIN V	STAFF-PT TIME	20	
HAHN, *USAN E	STAFF-PT TIME	10	
HALEY, *AY S	FULL TIME FACULTY	45841	
HALEY, *AY S	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
HALKOLA, *LMA M	PART TIME FACULTY	5546.78	
HALL, *ANDALL S	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
HALL, *ANDALL S	FULL TIME FACULTY	2036.34	
HALL, *HARON K	PART TIME FACULTY	4192.34	
HALLIDAY, *ILDA J	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
HALLIDAY, *ILDA J	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
HAMEL, *EGAN A	SPECIAL CONTRACTS	316.67	
HAMEL, *EGAN A	SPECIAL CONTRACTS	1300	
HAMILTON, *TEPHANIE A	PART TIME FACULTY	2195.99	
HANCHETT, *RIAN	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	45841	
HANCHETT, *RIAN	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	590	
HANCHETT, *RIAN	DIRECTOR OF COUNSELI	1500	
HANCHETT, *RIAN	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	798.54	
HANDLEY, *ENNIFER	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
HANSEN, *ARRY S	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
HANSON, *EBRA	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
HANSON, *EBRA	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
HARDIN, *INA C	PART TIME FACULTY	1597.08	
HAREN, *ARILYN A	INFO TECH SYS SPEC I	3549	
HARJU, *AWN A	INSTRUCTIONAL NETWOR	41665	
HARRIS, *HRISTA	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	10	
HARRIS, *HRISTA	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	13	
HARRIS, *EORGIANA D	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HARTMAN, *ICKI L	PART TIME FACULTY	9807.36	
HAUSER, *AVID J	BLDG & GRNDS SUPVR A	3549	
HAVENS, *EVERLY A	HUMAN RES REPRESENTA	2841	
HAWES, *HERYL	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	39073	
HAZARD, *OLAND F	DIR OF CAMPUS SECURI	40596	
HEADLEY, *AROLYN F	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
HEADRIDGE, *AMELA D	PART TIME FACULTY	2683.8	
HEATER, *ISA M	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2775	
HEDGPETH, *OSIE A	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	3291	
HEINZMAN, *HANNON G	INFO TECH TECH II	2413	
HEKTNER, *ARILYN J	CONTROLLER	55727	
HELGOE, *OBERT S	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
HELGOE, *OBERT S	FULL TIME FACULTY	979.88	
HELM, *AN M	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
HELTSLEY, *AYMOND D	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
HEMMING, *EANETTE H	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
HEMMING, *EANETTE H	FULL TIME FACULTY	11214.64	
HEMMING, *EANETTE H	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1054.35	
HENDERSON, *AURA A	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
HENDRICK, *INDA F	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	24102.5	
HENDRICKSON, *EANNE M	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
HENDRIX, *HRISTINE L	PART TIME FACULTY	5989.05	
HERLINGER, *LENN	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
HERLINGER, *LENN	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1197.81	
HERNANDEZ, *OVITA A	FULL TIME FACULTY	47023	
HERZOG, *ARILANA C	ASST FINANCIAL AID D	3215	
HEVERLING, *ANET T	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
HEVERLING, *ANET T	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
HEYNTSEN, *ERESA J	TEACHING AIDE II	1468.5	
HILDAHL, *YLE W	DIR CUL ARTS/HOSPITA	52315	
HILDAHL, *YLE W	FOOD SERVICE WORKER	20	
HILDEN, *INDA J	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	3059	
HILL, *OCHELLE	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1342.5	
HILL, *OCHELLE	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	2148	
HILL, *OCHELLE	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1342.5	
HO, *HUEN C	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
HODGSON, *ACHAEL A	PART TIME FACULTY	1072.68	
HOFFMAN, *INDA M	STAFF-PT TIME	7.51	
HOFFSTROM, *AMMIE A	OFC ASSIST III	1958	
HOHENSHELT, *ANET R	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2547.12	
HOLLINGSWORTH, *MY E	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	11.52	
HOLMBERG, *OBERT A	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
HOLMES, *AROLE R	STAFF-PT TIME	8.23	
HOPKINS-III, *ILLIAM F	PART TIME FACULTY	2195.99	
HOWARD, *HARON P	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
HOWELL-ADAMS, *NNIE	PART TIME FACULTY	766.2	
HOWLAND, *INDIE A	ADMIN ASSISTANT B	2775	
HOY, *OSLYN G	STAFF-PT TIME	8	
HOYT, *OHN M	STAFF-PT TIME	8.8	
HOYT, *OHN M	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
HRDLICKA, *EO	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	39073	
HRDLICKA, *ICOLE T	RETAIL CLERK II	1915	
HUBER, *AROL L	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
HUBER, *AROL L	FULL TIME FACULTY	590	
HUDON, *HARLENE M	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
HUGHES, *ANICE B	PART TIME FACULTY	5989.05	
HUNT, *USAN C	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
HUNTER, *ANCY L	STAFF-PT TIME	8.94	
HURD, *INDA F	TEACHING AIDE II	2468	
HURLEY, *ONNA R	STAFF-PT TIME	7.8	
ISBRANDTSEN, *EFFREY	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	39073	
IVARINEN, *ANCY C	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
JAFREY, *. O	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	50568	
JANSEN, *ANE A	TUTORIAL PROGRAM COO	26775	
JANSEN, *ANE A	STAFF-PT TIME	11.19	
JENSEN, *HERYL K	SECRETARY SUPERVISOR	2526	
JOHNSON, *NITA A	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
JOHNSON, *IANE	FULL TIME FACULTY	45841	
JOHNSON, *IANE	FULL TIME FACULTY	3776	
JOHNSON, *LLEN K	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	3549	
JOHNSON, *ATHY D	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1616.26	
JOHNSON, *ICHARD E	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
JOHNSON, *ICHARD E	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
JOHNSON, *ICHARD E	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	536.34	
JOHNSON, *HU T	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
JOHNSON-TATE, *WILA S	WORKFIRST EMP REL SP	19831.4	
JOHNSTON, *HELLY A	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2611	
JOLLY, *ATRICIA	SPECIAL CONTRACTS	3600	
JOLLY, *ATRICIA	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
JONES, *UDREY L	RESEARCH/INFO ANALYS	8723	
JORDAN, *INDA G	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
JUDD, *LIZABETH R	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	3549	
KACZMARCZYK, *DWARD W	MAINTENANCE MECH II	3291	
KAISER, *URT E	BOOKSTORE OPERS.MANA	28500	
KAOKORN, *ANITA	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
KARON, *ARILYN A	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2611	
KELLERT, *ORTON D	PART TIME FACULTY	4192.34	
KELLEY, *ICAH N	STAFF-PT TIME	7.8	
KELLEY, *ONALD L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	18	
KEMNOW, *HRISTOPHER C	TRAFFIC GUIDE	9.77	
KENT, *USAN M	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	24102.5	
KING, *ANE E	SOCIAL WORK ASSISTAN	2841	
KIRBY, *RISTIE L	STAFF-PT TIME	8.77	
KISKO, *ARY F	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
KISLYANKA, *ERA V	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
KLEWER, *RUCE R	V/P BUSINESS & ADMIN	88000	
KNUTZEN, *ARY H	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
KNUTZEN, *ARY H	FULL TIME FACULTY	2655	
KNUTZEN, *ARY H	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1405.8	
KOCI, *ICHELE M	DEAN PROF/TECH ED	67305	
KOCOL, *RETA K	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
KOENIG, *AROL S	PART TIME FACULTY	5789.42	
KOETJE, *IVIAN L	OFFICE ASSISTANT I	2148	
KOPP, *OREY M	CAMPUS VIEW VILLAGE	28000	
KOSS, *ELONIE R	STAFF-PT TIME	9.27	
KOTASH, *AREN	ACCOUNTANT, SENIOR	1688	
KOVALYUK, *ALINA	HEADSTART/ECEAP	8.26	
KROGSENG, *HARON R	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	13.53	
KRUSE, *UD L	PART TIME FACULTY	1680	
KUENZI, *ATRICIA M	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
KUNFERMAN, *NA C	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	11.04	
LA-BOMBARD, *OUIS W	FULL TIME FACULTY	50568	
LA-BOMBARD, *OUIS W	FULL TIME FACULTY	1491	
LAFAVE, *USAN K	STAFF-PT TIME	10	
LAMOUREUX, *AROLLEI H	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
LANGE, *ARINA H	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	2148	
LANGSTON, *EVIN B	FULL TIME FACULTY	45841	
LANGSTON, *EVIN B	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	5000	
LARSON, *ATHY J	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
LARSON, *ATHY J	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
LAVIOLETTE, *HRISTOPHER A	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
LAYMON, *ODERICA J	STAFF-PT TIME	8	
LE-DENT-IANKOVSK, *AYLE M	RETAIL CLERK II	2005	
LEE, *HERYL R	FULL TIME FACULTY	33070.96	
LEE, *HERYL R	FULL TIME FACULTY	10089.86	
LEMBERG, *INDA E	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
LEMME, *ARGO	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
LEONARD, *ARBARA N	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
LEONARD, *ARBARA N	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
LEONARD, *ARBARA N	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	2965.87	
LEONARD, *ARBARA N	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
LEONARD, *ARBARA N	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	2994.53	
LEONARD, *ARBARA N	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
LEVESEN, *ANCE D	STAFF-PT TIME	11.49	
LEVESEN, *ANCE D	STAFF-PT TIME	20	
LEVESEN, *ANCE D	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
LIBERTO, *LANCA R	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	10	
LIEN, *USAN M	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	2984	
LIND, *ASON F	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
LISHERNESS, *ORMA J	MEDIA TECHNICIAN LEA	2911	
LISTON, *AIL L	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
LITTLE, *TACY L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	11.09	
LITTLE, *TACY L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	12.84	
LITTLEWOOD, *OBERT A	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
LIVINGSTON, *ARY M	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
LOERCH, *ONNA A	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	39073	
LOMBARDI, *EBORAH J	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	10.19	
LORENZEN, *ARY L	CIS INSTRUCTIONAL TE	34228	
LORENZEN, *ARY L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
LOTT, *YNN E	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.75	
LOUNSBERY, *ANDRA J	HEADSTART/ECEAP	13207.39	
LOUNSBERY, *ANDRA J	PART TIME FACULTY	100	
LOUNSBERY, *ANDRA J	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
LOWER, *ANDACE L	PART TIME FACULTY	11179.56	
LUCKMANN, *HARLES W	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
LUCKMANN, *HARLES W	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
LUKASIK, *AROLINE S	FULL TIME FACULTY	40255	
LUKASIK, *AROLINE S	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
LUNDSTROM, *ATHERINE M	STAFF-PT TIME	7.82	
MAC-COMBE, *EOFFERY	INFO TECH SYS SPEC I	3727	
MACKAY, *VONNE H	STAFF-PT TIME	22	
MAINS, *ARY L	CASHIER II	2413	
MALDONADO-FERNAN, *ARTHA E	STAFF-PT TIME	12.93	
MALONE, *RAVIS B	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
MALONE, *RAVIS B	STAFF-PT TIME	15	
MALONEY-JR., *DWARD G	FULL TIME FACULTY	52982	
MALONEY-JR., *DWARD G	FULL TIME FACULTY	2036.34	
MALPHRUS, *OBERT L	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
MANN, *LYDE E	VETERANS AFFAIR/FA A	22256	
MANN, *LYDE E	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
MANNING, *ONNA L	STAFF-PT TIME	11.72	
MANSFIELD, *LARISSA J	LIBRARY TECH II	2053	
MANTELL, *AVID L	PART TIME FACULTY	4252.6	
MANTELL, *AVID L	PART TIME FACULTY	4252.6	
MARINE, *HASTA C	PART TIME FACULTY	766.2	
MARKERT, *EAN I	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
MARTIN, *YNTHIA M	STAFF-PT TIME	9.19	
MARTIN, *YNTHIA M	STUDENT HOURLY	9.19	
MARTIN, *OAN V	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
MARTIN, *ANDY	ASST PROG COORD ELDE	32000	
MARTIN, *OBERT A	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
MARTINEZ, *ANCY E	STAFF-PT TIME	7.82	
MARTINEZ-GRIEGO, *ARBARA	HS PROGRAM MANAGER	30910	
MATHEWS, *AYA L	STAFF-PT TIME	9.4	
MATSUDA, *ACHI	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
MATTERAND, *YLVIA L	STAFF-PT TIME	11.5	
MATTESON, *EANETTE	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	2586	
MATTHEWS, *. J	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
MATTHEWS, *. J	FULL TIME FACULTY	1631.92	
MATZEN, *EON C	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
MATZEN, *ICTORIA L	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
MATZEN, *ICTORIA L	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
MATZEN, *ICTORIA L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	100	
MATZEN, *ICTORIA L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	3992.7	
MAZURKEWYCZ, *LEXANDER S	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
MC-ALLISTER, *ARSHA J	PART TIME FACULTY	766.2	
MC-BANE, *RUCE	SMALL BUSINESS RES C	51861	
MC-BRIDE, *ELISSA K	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	2262.75	
MC-CALL, *EATHER L	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2159.5	
MC-CARTNEY, *ATHRYN L	PART TIME FACULTY	5367.63	
MC-CARTNEY, *ATRICK L	PART TIME FACULTY	7163.97	
MC-CLEERY, *AMES T	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
MC-CLEERY, *AMES T	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
MC-CLEERY, *AMES T	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	3992.7	
MC-CLURE, *IANA H	STAFF-PT TIME	8.94	
MC-CORMICK, *AROL A	HS PROGRAM MANAGER	45069	
MC-DANIEL, *HAWN M	PART TIME FACULTY	1054.35	
MC-DOUGALL, *LEC R	PART TIME FACULTY	5989.05	
MC-DOUGALL, *INDY L	STAFF-PT TIME	15	
MC-ENTEE, *ONALD G	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
MC-HALE, *ANCY M	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	42581.12	
MC-INTOSH, *OBERTA F	STAFF-PT TIME	11.25	
MC-KELLIPS, *OBERT W	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
MC-LAMB, *UZANN L	STAFF-PT TIME	12.93	
MC-VICKER, *ATRICK D	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
MC-VICKER, *ATRICK D	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
MEACHAM, *UTH C	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
MEEK, *HARLES R	DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESO	64307	
MEININGER, *ATTI J	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2159.5	
MEINS, *RACY R	RETAIL CLERK I	1827	
MEINS, *RACY R	TEMPORARY STAFF	7.8	
MERICKEL, *ANCY F	PART TIME FACULTY	2108.7	
MERRILL, *OANNE V	PART TIME FACULTY	8849.61	
MERRILL, *ICHAEL A	HS ADMIN SERVICES MA	43800	
MESHKOVA-MIKKELS, *ATALIYA	STAFF-PT TIME	7.51	
METZGER, *TEPHANIE J	TRANSCRIPTS EVALUATO	29316	
METZGER, *TEPHANIE J	STAFF-PT TIME	21.06	
MILLER, *LISON J	FULL TIME FACULTY	45841	
MILLER, *ISA R	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	11.52	
MILLER, *ARGARET T	HEAD START DIRECTOR	62000	
MILLER, *AUREEN S	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
MILLS, *ARGRET	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	39073	
MOBURG, *ARBARA J	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
MOBURG, *ARBARA J	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
MOBURG, *ARBARA J	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1500	
MOCHIZUKI, *IKA	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
MOEN, *RUCE D	MAINT CUST II	2005	
MOHAMADIN, *OSARIO G	PART TIME FACULTY	11840.58	
MOHAMADIN, *OSARIO G	STAFF-PT TIME	33	
MOLLINEDO, *ERALDINE	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
MONTEFORTE, *UDITH A	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
MOODY, *OHN L	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
MOORE, *INDA C	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
MOORE, *INDA C	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
MOORE, *INDA C	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	5190.51	
MORAN, *TACIE D	OFC ASSIST III	2148	
MORELLI, *IANA L	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	40255	
MORGAN, *AVID L	CIS INSTRUCTIONAL TE	34228	
MORGAN, *AVID L	STAFF-PT TIME	50	
MORGAN, *AVID L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
MORRIS, *AURA	PROG SUPPORT SUPERVI	2712	
MORRIS, *ERRY A	PART TIME FACULTY	1200	
MORTENSEN, *ARY C	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
MUGA, *AVID A	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
MUIA, *LAN P	DIR OF STUDENT ACTIV	55018	
MUIA, *MY J	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
MULLEN, *ALERIE	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
MUNSEY, *ENNETT G	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
MURPHY, *RIAN M	RECREATION COORDINAT	2468	
MURPHY, *RIAN M	PART TIME FACULTY	1241.26	
MURPHY, *ARTHA L	PART TIME FACULTY	3258.9	
MYERS, *OGER L	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
NAAS, *USAN L	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
NAKASHIMA, *TANLEY	CUSTODIAN	1827	
NAKASHIMA, *TANLEY	STAFF-PT TIME	9.68	
NANSEL, *ATHLEEN A	CONFIDL SEC-VP ED SE	32260	
NASH, *ONIA J	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
NATION, *OHANNA L	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
NAVARRO, *ATHRYN	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2373	
NAVARRO, *ATHRYN	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2586	
NELSON, *ANIEL J	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
NELSON, *ANIEL J	FULL TIME FACULTY	2036.34	
NELSON, *ANIEL J	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	5989.05	
NELSON, *ARRY D	PART TIME FACULTY	1597.08	
NELSON, *ATHLEEN	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	13.87	
NELSON, *ENNETH A	INFO TECH SYS SPEC V	4322	
NELSON, *ETER J	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
NEVITT, *EANNE K	PROG COORDINATOR	2841	
NEVITT, *ANNAH K	FOOD SERVICE WORKER	8	
NEVITT, *ALLIE M	FOOD SERVICE WORKER	8	
NICHOL, *EBORAH A	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
NICHOLAS, *HOMAS W	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
NICHOLS, *NTHONY	CUSTODIAN	1747	
NIELSEN, *ANET I	PTF HOURLY AUXILLARY	1528.68	
NIKITCHUK, *NNA A	STUDENT HOURLY	7.1	
NILES, *ATHLEEN M	FISCAL TECHNICIAN II	2303	
NILES, *ATHLEEN M	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
NILES, *ILLIAM W	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
NILSON, *ARK L	PREP WORK DIRECTOR	50600	
NISHINO, *YUMI	STUDENT HOURLY	7.1	
NOBLE, *OSEMARY	PART TIME FACULTY	32658.08	
NONDORF, *ARY A	GARDENER II	2354	
NORDING, *HERESA L	PROG SUPPORT SUPERVI	2911	
NORTON, *ASUMI	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
NUNEZ, *ORA	STAFF-PT TIME	7.51	
O'CONNELL, *DWARD	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
O'NEIL, *OLLY (	STAFF-PT TIME	17.05	
O'NEIL, *OLLY (	PART TIME FACULTY	1597.08	
O'NEIL, *HANNON A	ADMIN SERVICES MANAG	1387.5	
OAKES, *AMARA J	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
OAKES, *AMARA J	FULL TIME FACULTY	3000	
OGDEN, *OHN D	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
OLDHAM, *ERNIQUE M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
OLLOREN, *AHLIA	STAFF-PT TIME	11.8	
OLSON, *ONNY L	PART TIME FACULTY	702.9	
OLSON, *ARIJO	VP OF BUSINESS/COMM	76754	
OLSON, *HERRI L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	7.1	
OLSON, *ENDY M	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
OMDAL, *RET J	INFO TECH SYS SPEC V	4540	
ORDONEZ, *NITA	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	44660	
ORDONEZ, *NITA	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	1500	
ORNDORFF, *EO E	STAFF-PT TIME	18.41	
ORNDORFF, *EO E	STAFF-PT TIME	18.41	
OSENBACH, *USSELL J	PART TIME FACULTY	7985.4	
OSHIRO, *LIZABETH J	OFC ASSIST III	2249	
OVENELL, *ERE L	PART TIME FACULTY	1597.08	
OVENELL, *ERE L	PART TIME FACULTY	594	
OVERBY, *ILLIAM M	PART TIME FACULTY	2000	
OVERBY, *ILLIAM M	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
PADBURY, *ARK E	PART TIME FACULTY	766.2	
PALACIOS, *ETICIA	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
PALMER, *HERYL A	PROG COORDINATOR	2586	
PALMER, *HERYL A	STAFF-PT TIME	25	
PARKER, *ERESA A	OFC ASSIST III	2468	
PARRIS, *OANN	PART TIME FACULTY	1149.3	
PASS, *OBERT G	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
PASS, *OBERT G	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
PAST, *ANCY J	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
PATRICK, *ANA M	CLIENT SERVICES SPEC	14000	
PATTEE, *ARGARET A	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
PAYNE, *ARY R	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	44660	
PEDERSON, *OAN R	HUMAN RES.ASSIST-SEN	2468	
PEEBLES, *ESLIE	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	39073	
PENNEY, *OAN M	DEAN OF ACADEMIC EDU	67305	
PERKA, *ENNY L	STUDENT ACT/ADM OUTR	26717	
PERKINS, *HRISTINE L	PART TIME FACULTY	6129.6	
PETERS, *ANDALL E	INSTRUCTIONAL NETWOR	53416	
PETERS-EDWARDS, *ARLENE	SOCIAL WORK ASSISTAN	2547.12	
PETERSON, *EBRA D	PART TIME FACULTY	4865.37	
PETTITT, *AUREEN A	DIR INSTITUTIONAL RE	58320	
PICKETT, *HOMAS H	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
PIERCE, *ONOVAN G	PART TIME FACULTY	639	
PRATHER, *ARTIN	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	39073	
PRESCOTT, *ORREY E	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	3549	
QUINLAN, *OUGLAS H	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
RABITOY, *EIL	PART TIME FACULTY	100	
RABITOY, *EIL	PART TIME FACULTY	3050.7	
RADELEFF, *ISA M	SEC/ADMIN ASST - PRE	46201	
RADTKE, *UMIKO	STAFF-PT TIME	10	
RAMIREZ, *NNA	SOCIAL WORK ASSISTAN	2485.88	
RAMSARRAN, *ATIVA A	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.5	
RAULERSON, *MY E	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	11.09	
RAY, *ICKIE J	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	2148	
REA, *ETRA G	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
REDDIN, *AMES R	FULL TIME FACULTY	47023	
REDDIN, *ARGARETTE A	BOOKSTORE BUYER	2526	
REECE, *ASON A	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
REED, *AVID B	STAFF-PT TIME	7.34	
REED, *ICKE L	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
REED, *OSE	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
REID, *NN C	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
REID, *NN C	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
REID, *OHN D	DISABILITY ACCOMODAT	22410	
REQUA, *ILLIAM K	DIR OF STUDENT SUPPO	47612	
REQUA, *ILLIAM K	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	5000	
REYES, *ATHRYN	OFC ASSIST III	2468	
RIDWAN, *ETSY D	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
RIGBY, *RANDI M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
RINGUETTE, *OUVENIA M	PART TIME FACULTY	842.82	
RINGUETTE, *OUVENIA M	PART TIME FACULTY	4520.58	
RIPINGILL, *ICHAEL A	STAFF-PT TIME	9.15	
RIPINGILL, *ICHAEL A	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
RIPINGILL, *ICHAEL A	STAFF-PT TIME	7.51	
RIVAS, *HRISTINE M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	14.19	
ROBBINS, *EORGE T	KSVR RADIO ADVISOR/C	27212	
ROBBINS, *EORGE T	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	3051.34	
ROBERT-CLEMENS, *ONJA	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
ROBERTS, *ENNETH V	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
ROBERTS, *ENNETH V	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
ROCKEY, *LYDE S	STAFF-PT TIME	10.49	
RODGERS, *ICHARD A	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
RODRIQUEZ, *HEODORE	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
RODRIQUEZ, *HEODORE	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
ROHLOFF, *ENNIS A	DIRECTOR PHYSICAL PL	63142	
ROLLIN, *OSALIA V	CUSTODIAN	2005	
RONGNER, *OBERT E	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
ROOZEN, *RENT R	PART TIME FACULTY	1054.35	
ROSE-DUCKWORTH, *OXANN R	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
ROSSAL, *ENE E	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
ROYAL, *IKKI L	STAFF-PT TIME	28	
RUBISON, *HRISTOPHER D	STAFF-PT TIME	8.8	
RUBISON, *HRISTOPHER D	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
RUBISON, *HRISTOPHER D	STAFF-PT TIME	20	
RUMSEY, *ISA G	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
RUTAN, *ALE E	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
RYBA, *ONA J	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1796.38	
SAGER, *OAN F	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2547.12	
SAGER, *OAN F	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
SAGHERIAN, *RA-JACK	PART TIME FACULTY	5989.05	
SAIMONS, *OHN L	PART TIME FACULTY	4252.6	
SAJI, *HOKO	SPECIAL CONTRACTS	10	
SAMSON, *ENIS M	PART TIME FACULTY	1757.25	
SANBORN, *ACHEL G	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
SANCHEZ, *ARMELITA	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
SANDBERG, *OBBI	PART TIME FACULTY	4647.78	
SANDWITH-JR, *ATRICK C	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
SANFORD, *ISA M	PART TIME FACULTY	4597.2	
SANTANA, *SMAEL A	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
SATHER, *AWRENCE A	PART TIME FACULTY	2395.62	
SATHER, *UZANNE P	PART TIME FACULTY	4791.24	
SAUNDERS, *AROLYN S	PART TIME FACULTY	4847.43	
SAUNDERS, *ANET E	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
SAUNDERS, *IMI T	PART TIME FACULTY	1405.8	
SAUNSAUCIE, *RISTINA	PART TIME FACULTY	1054.35	
SAVAGE, *OHN T	PART TIME FACULTY	1300	
SCARINGE, *YNTHIA A	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
SCARINGE, *YNTHIA A	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	750	
SCHAFFNER, *OVENTINA T	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
SCHAFFNER, *OVENTINA T	FULL TIME FACULTY	590	
SCHAFFNER, *OVENTINA T	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1996.35	
SCHEER, *HARISSE L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	13.53	
SCHEER, *EBRA L	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2373	
SCHLABACH, *ARY	CUSTODIAN	2005	
SCHNEEMAN, *ARBARA R	S WHIDBEY CTR COORDI	35653	
SCHOUTEN, *ESSE J	PART TIME FACULTY	2108.7	
SCHUIRMAN, *ANET G	PROG ASSIST	2526	
SCHULTZ, *ILLIAN P	PART TIME FACULTY	5190.51	
SCOTT, *AVID W	ASST. TO DIR., PHYS.	48500	
SEARS, *AN M	OFC ASSIST II	2303	
SEKI, *OSHIE	SPECIAL CONTRACTS	10	
SHANE, *AY A	SVC CAPITAL CAMPAING	41256	
SHANK, *YNETT A	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	10	
SHEEHAN, *ARK V	PART TIME FACULTY	2460.15	
SHEETS, *ARY L	INST. DESIGN SPECIAL	35742	
SHELLY, *RIAN E	MAINTENANCE MECH I	2468	
SHERWOOD, *AULA J	PART TIME FACULTY	702.9	
SHIELDS, *ARAH M	ADMIN ASSIST A	2984	
SHINN, *ILL L	PROG SUPPORT SUPERVI	2911	
SHINN, *ILL L	PART TIME FACULTY	1987.27	
SHIRES, *ILLARD D	BOOKSTORE MANAGER	50000	
SHONE, *ARMEN L	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
SIEBERT, *ANDRA	HEADSTART/ECEAP	14703.9	
SILVERMAN, *EBORAH	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
SILVERMAN, *EBORAH	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.75	
SIMPSON, *UTHANN	PART TIME FACULTY	702.9	
SIZER, *ARREN R	PART TIME FACULTY	1597.08	
SKURDAHL, *AVID G	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SMILEY, *OLLEEN K	DIR OF EVENTS, SVC F	18000	
SMITH, *RADLEY	FULL TIME FACULTY	47023	
SMITH, *RADLEY	FULL TIME FACULTY	558.14	
SMITH, *RADLEY	FULL TIME FACULTY	5403.59	
SMITH, *RADLEY	FULL TIME FACULTY	5000	
SMITH, *HERIE L	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2775	
SMITH, *HERIE L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
SMITH, *RAIG S	MAINTENANCE MECH II	3134	
SMITH, *ARY L	STAFF-PT TIME	10.44	
SMITH, *EORGE F	EXEC VP OF COLLEGE O	121107	
SMITH, *INDA A	FULL TIME FACULTY	44660	
SMITH, *INDA A	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
SMITH, *ANCY D	HS PROGRAM MANAGER	45338	
SMITH, *AULETTE L	PAYROLL TECHNICIAN	2005	
SMITH, *OZANNE	FISCAL TECHNICIAN II	2645	
SMITH, *ERESA K	PART TIME FACULTY	766.2	
SNYDER, *RETCHEN J	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
SOKOLOSKI, *USAN M	PART TIME FACULTY	702.9	
SOLIDUM, *ARIA-ALELI G	STAFF-PT TIME	8.53	
SOVIA, *ANI M	STAFF-PT TIME	11	
SPINNIE, *RISTI J	FULL TIME FACULTY	39073	
SPINNIE, *RISTI J	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	1500	
SPOONER-SUNDSTRO, *EANNA M	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
ST-GERMAIN, *ENJAMIN A	INFO TECH APP SPEC V	5266	
ST-GERMAIN, *EANETTE L	ASSISTANT CONTROLLER	38377	
ST-THOMAS, *USAN K	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
STABEN, *ARA E	STAFF-PT TIME	10	
STABEN, *ARA E	STAFF-PT TIME	10	
STADY, *EFFERY C	FULL TIME FACULTY	45841	
STADY, *EFFERY C	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
STAFFORD, *ALERIE L	PART TIME FACULTY	2811.6	
STANLEY-KILPATRI, *EBECCA S	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
STANLEY-KILPATRI, *EBECCA S	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
STANWOOD, *ESLIE C	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
STAPLES, *ODNEY L	PART TIME FACULTY	1054.35	
STARR, *ARBARA L	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
STEVENS, *HARLES E	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
STEVENS, *INDA C	PROG ASSIST	2526	
STEVENS, *INDA C	STAFF-PT TIME	7.5	
STEVENS, *HERESA D	PROG SUPPORT SUPERVI	3134	
STEWART, *ATHLEEN A	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
STEWART, *ORMA J	OFC ASSIST III	2303	
STONE, *ANA M	PART TIME FACULTY	20	
STONE, *ANA M	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
STONER, *HARLENE E	STAFF-PT TIME	14.45	
STUBBS, *ONALD A	PART TIME FACULTY	1275	
SULKIN, *ANDI L	COOPERATIVE ED COORD	30981	
SULT, *ARRY C	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
SVENDSEN, *LAUS R	FULL TIME FACULTY	49386	
SVENDSEN, *LAUS R	FULL TIME FACULTY	2010.86	
SVENDSEN, *LAUS R	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	3992.7	
SWAGER, *AWN L	STUDENT HOURLY	10	
SWIETZER, *ICHAEL	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
SWIETZER, *ICHAEL	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
TALBOTT, *ICTORIA L	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	44660	
TALBOTT, *ICTORIA L	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	5180.56	
TATE, *REGORY L	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
TATE, *REGORY L	FULL TIME FACULTY	2823	
TATMAN-BAILEY, *ANCY H	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	15.59	
TAYLOR, *RLENE L	PART TIME FACULTY	6359.46	
TEIN, *OSEPH B	PART TIME FACULTY	766.2	
THEISS, *HRIS P	PART TIME FACULTY	1597.08	
THIBEAULT, *ORICE	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.65	
THOMAS, *AROL A	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	20.4	
THOMAS, *AROL A	PART TIME FACULTY	4360.86	
THOMAS, *ANET A	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
THOMAS, *AUL A	PART TIME FACULTY	2195.99	
THOMAS, *AULINE	ADMIN ASST - VP ADMI	36323	
THOMAS, *ENETTA R	STAFF-PT TIME	7.62	
THOMPSON, *ARY L	FULL TIME FACULTY	48205	
THOMPSON, *ARY L	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
THOMPSON, *ARY L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	8428.2	
THOMPSON, *ALERIE L	OFC ASSIST III	2468	
TINKER, *USAN E	VICE PRES OF EDUC SR	87117	
TRANTHAM, *NNA M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.5	
TRIGGS, *OBERT J	PART TIME FACULTY	702.9	
TRONTVET, *ONNA R	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
TROUT, *OVI B	EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG	2611	
TRUJILLO, *MBER L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.65	
TYLER, *ARY	TEMP FULL TIME FACUL	39073	
UDE, *AYNE R	PART TIME FACULTY	100	
UDE, *AYNE R	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
ULRICH, *ASON C	STAFF-PT TIME	8.8	
ULRICH, *ASON C	STAFF-PT TIME	12	
ULSKY, *OGER C	PART TIME FACULTY	5989.05	
VALENTINE, *RISCILLA	ADMIN ASSIST A	2984	
VALENTINE, *OGER A	PART TIME FACULTY	3400	
VALENTINE, *OGER A	PART TIME FACULTY	1054.35	
VALLEE, *TIENNE	PART TIME FACULTY	3992.7	
VAN-EECKHOUT, *ARBARA A	STAFF-PT TIME	13.24	
VAN-NORMAN, *OSHIMI	STAFF-PT TIME	8.15	
VANCE, *ANIEL P	MAINTENANCE MECH I	2841	
VANGUNST, *ANDALL H	CUSTODIAN	2198	
VELJKOV, *ARK D	ASSOC DEAN DISTANCE	65168	
VILDERS, *RUCE	FOUNDATION EXEC DIRE	62000	
VISCALLA, *ARIA C	STAFF-PT TIME	7.51	
VIVANCO, *RALIA	EARLY CHILD PROG AID	1967.88	
WALKER, *HERRY L	ADMIN ASST - VP WHID	36323	
WALLIN, *EBORAH D	PART TIME FACULTY	100	
WALLIN, *EBORAH D	PART TIME FACULTY	6787.59	
WALTERS, *AMES F	WEBMASTER	39508.17	
WALTHEW, *ANET P	PART TIME FACULTY	2108.7	
WARD, *ICHARD L	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	13.53	
WATSON, *ARIN E	PART TIME FACULTY	2108.7	
WATSON, *OWENA	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
WATTS, *INDA E	OFC ASSIST II	2198	
WATTS, *INDA E	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
WATTS, *ICHAEL L	STAFF-PT TIME	8	
WEBSTER, *ERRI A	PART TIME FACULTY	5989.05	
WEBSTER, *ILLIAM L	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
WEDNER, *OSE L	RUNNING START PROG A	27510	
WEDNER, *OSE L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	4447.5	
WEDNER, *OSE L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	798.54	
WEDNER, *OSE L	MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN	798.54	
WESSELS, *ATHERINE J	ADMIN ASST - V P ED	38514	
WEYAND, *HERESA A	STAFF-PT TIME	8	
WHALEN, *EGGY L	STAFF-PT TIME	7.1	
WHEELER, *ELSIE K	HUMAN RES.ASSIST-SEN	2586	
WHITE-MELLISH, *ELLI L	PART TIME FACULTY	5989.05	
WHITE-MELLISH, *ELLI L	PART TIME FACULTY	100	
WICKS, *HERYL A	MAINT CUST II	2198	
WICKSELL, *ESLE K	OFC ASSIST III	2100	
WILBUR, *RISHA M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
WILBUR, *RISHA M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
WILCOX, *UNI W	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.26	
WILKENS, *UTH	PART TIME FACULTY	798.54	
WILL, *NNE	FULL TIME FACULTY	45841	
WILL, *NNE	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
WILL, *ISTY L	STAFF-PT TIME	13.53	
WILLIAMS, *ARBARA J	PROG COORDINATOR	2841	
WILLIAMS, *ELICIA	PART TIME FACULTY	1996.35	
WILLIAMS, *EBEKAH	STAFF-PT TIME	9	
WILLIAMSON, *USAN D	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
WINDSOR, *ENISE E	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	13.19	
WITMER, *ICHAEL D	FULL TIME FACULTY	51800	
WITMER, *ICHAEL D	FULL TIME FACULTY	1500	
WODJENSKI, *ONALD R	PART TIME FACULTY	2395.62	
WOIWOD, *INDA P	INTERIM DEAN OF STU	72305	
WOOD, *AULA M	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	8.75	
WOOD, *ILLIAM R	FULL TIME FACULTY	47023	
WYANT, *ICHARD T	PART TIME FACULTY	1197.81	
WYNN, *OBYN A	STAFF-PT TIME	8.94	
WYNN, *OBYN A	SPECIAL CONTRACTS	1000	
XANTHOS, *IANE	SECRETARY SENIOR	2249	
YORK, *AY E	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	9.27	
YOUNG, *ELODY D	STAFF-PT TIME	13.5	
YOUNGQUIST, *OAN P	HS PROGRAM MANAGER	45069	
ZAREK, *ONJA	PART TIME FACULTY	2811.6	
ZIMMER, *AN N	HOURLY HEADSTART/ECE	15	
ZIMMER, *HARON K	STAFF-PT TIME	8.26	
ZIOMKOWSKI, *NNE	LIBRARIANS/COUNSELOR	44660	
	

By clicking on the rainbow colored square icon, you can see information about the people who look at these webpages. These statistics report meters are free to anybody.


Clicking on the above picture will take you to a page about the webmaster.
In Nov 2002, the Wa St Court of Appeals, ruled that government employees names cannot be kept secret.
e-mail--- welcome