This is a list of the 2005 State of Washington Tacoma Community College employees and their job title and salaries. (2011, 859 multiple job employees (includes 0 duplicates) (2009, 1,442 multiple jobs employees) (2007, 1,311 multiple jobs employees) (2005, 574 employees)(2003, 794 employees) (2001, 777 employees) (1999, 737 employees) (1997, 704 employees) (1995, 636 employees)

Tacoma Community College was founded in 1965. Approximately 17,000 students enroll at the College annually. The College’s main campus is in west Tacoma. Additional campus locations include the Gig Harbor Peninsula Center and the Washington Institute for Service Excellence at the Tacoma Mall. The College is one of 34 Washington community and technical colleges. The College’s 2004-05 operating budget totaled $28.1 million. Funding for the College comes from the state, tuition, grants, contracts, donations and other local revenue sources. The College has approximately 1,000 full- and part-time faculty and staff. A five-member Board of Trustees appointed by the Governor is responsible for oversight of College operations. Pamela J. Transue, Ph.D., has served as the College President since 1997.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage

Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List

The Washington State Office of Financial Management publishes state/college, name/jobtitle/salary information every 2 years. This information is from: http://www.ofm.wa.gov/persdetail/

To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).

2005 State of Washington Tacoma Community College List of Employees, Job Title and Salary

Name                                 Job Title               Salary(monthly or hourly)
ALEXANDER, ARKETHA J			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 1			7.16	   
ALLEN, MIRIAM L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.75	   
ALLISON, AMANDA N			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			10.61	   
ALLRED, BARRETT D			INFO TECHNO SYS SPEC			4771	   
ANSLEY, LEONA			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
ANSON, PAIGE R			CASHIER SUPERVISOR			2526	   
ARMIER, MICHAEL			BOOKSTORE ASSISTANT			8.3	   
ARMSTRONG, JACQUELINE			CORRECTIONS FACULTY			52629	   
AUSTIN, ROBERT W			COORDINATOR-CAL LAB			44781	   
AVERY, MARILYN			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 2			7.9	   
AYESH, SANDRA			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			10.3	   
AYESH, SANDRA			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			17.5	   
AYESH, SANDRA			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			9.66	   
AZOTE, ABIGAIL B			PROGRAM SPECIALIST 4			8.48	   
AZOTE, ABIGAIL B			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			13	   
BABBS, LAWANDA R			CHILD CARE AIDE/COOK			8.31	   
BABBS, LAWANDA R			CHILD CARE AIDE/COOK			8.31	   
BAILS, SHERRI			FACULTY PART TIME			400	   
BALLANTYNE, MATTHEW E			RNG 5 SVC/MAINTENANC			9.55	   
BALLARD, WILLIAM T			INFO TECHNO SYS SPEC			4322	   
BANKS, ANGELIA N			PROGRAM SPECIALIST 4			8.31	   
BASSETT, MARY			COORD-INFO/ENROLLMEN			32000	   
BASSMAN, GAIL L			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			15	   
BATALAO, DELIA M			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			15	   
BATTS, LANIKKA N			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.25	   
BECKMANN, TINA M			EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT			30165	   
BEILKE, SUSAN L			LIBRARY SPECIALIST I			2984	   
BENSON, JULIE A			FACULTY TEMPORARY			46000	   
BENSON, MELISSA A			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			25	   
BENTZEN, INGRID			INSTRUCTOR			24795	   
BERG, MARIT B			INSTRUCTOR			47422	   
BEST, PENNY L			SECRETARY			1915	   
BEYROUTY, PAUL J			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			10.21	   
BIGELOW, RENAE			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			11	   
BISPING, LORI L			INSTRUCTOR			45000	   
BISPING, LORI L			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			682.5	   
BITZ, CATHERINE A			ASSISTANT TO THE PRE			52000	   
BLAKELY, HOPE			MGR-INTERNAL CONT/RI			57000	   
BLAKELY, SCOTT M			RETAIL CLERK I			1310.25	   
BLANDO, CINDY			RNG 5 SVC/MAINTENANC			9	   
BOLDT, MARY J			FACULTY TEMPORARY			12926.16	   
BONNELL, JEFFREY R			INSTRUCTOR			52041	   
BONNELL, JEFFREY R			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			1092	   
BORGEN, PATRICIA L			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			11.15	   
BORGEN, PATRICIA L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.66	   
BOSANKO, MARLENE			DEAN-ACADEMIC			75500	   
BOWLES, ERIKA A			INSTRUCTOR			58512	   
BOYES, TRICIA			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9	   
BRADEN, ALLEN			INSTRUCTOR			41142	   
BROOKS, PAMELA J			EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT			40374	   
BROWN, JALEEL			MAINTENANCE CUSTODIA			2303	   
BROWN, KATHERINE M			COUNSELOR			50201	   
BROWN, KATHERINE M			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			1500	   
BROWN, PATRICIA O			DEAN-ALLIED HEALTH			76066	   
BROWN, STEPHEN			INSTRUCTOR			56730	   
BROWN, STEPHEN			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			3650	   
BROWN, STEPHEN			STIPEND			12000	   
BRUMMOND, MARY A			DIRECTOR-FINANCIAL S			70516	   
BRYANT, UTA			OFFICE SUPPORT SUPV			2775	   
BUNGE, PATRICE			ADMINISTRATIVE ASSIS			2841	   
BURKS, JAMIE L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			11	   
BURNETT, ETTA			OFFICE CLERK 4			8.72	   
BURTON, JULIE			DIR-AUXILIARY SERVIC			56070	   
BUSSELMAN, LEE M			DIRECTOR - MARKETING			37854	   
CAFFEE, BRIAN L			MAIL CARRIER ASST 3			7.91	   
CALLAN, PATRICIA S			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			2354	   
CALLOW, ROBIN V			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			10.61	   
CAMACHO, HEIDI M			PROGRAM ASSISTANT			1503.75	   
CANONICA, JEAN			FISCAL TECHNICIAN II			2712	   
CAPEN, PETER			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			10.5	   
CAPEN, PETER			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			10.5	   
CARR, JANET			PAYROLL COORDINATOR			3291	   
CARROLL, JAMES			INSTRUCTOR			60016	   
CARTER, BRANDI N			RNG 5 HIGH SCHOOL OU			11.75	   
CARTER, BRANDI N			PROF-TECH TEMPORARY			17433.13	   
CARTER, GREGORY S			INSTRUCTOR			45000	   
CARTER, GREGORY S			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			900.9	   
CARTER, JAMES H			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			9.07	   
CASE, LUELLA D			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.85	   
CAUSGROVE, RYAN P			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			30	   
CELENTANO, TINA M			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			27520	   
CHANDLER, CHRISTOPER			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 2			7.9	   
CHEN-JOHNSON, MARY			INSTRUCTOR			50201	   
CHENEY, TODD A			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			15	   
CHIPMAN, LAURA J			GRAPHIC DESIGN/ILL L			3376	   
CHO, ANDREW S			INSTRUCTOR			41142	   
CHRISTMAS, CAROLYN			PROGRAM COORDINATOR			2841	   
CLARK, ANTHONY J			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
CLARK, KAREN			INSTRUCTOR			57572	   
CLARK, SHARON A			SECRETARY			2413	   
COCHRANE, JOHN S			INSTRUCTOR			42000	   
COLARUSSO, JUDY A			EXECUTIVE SECRETARY			39000	   
COLE, DEANNA J			FACULTY PART TIME			163.8	   
COLEMAN, JUDY E			OFFICE ASSISTANT LEA			2586	   
COLEMAN, PEGGY M			FACULTY - SPECIAL FU			46142	   
COLEMAN, PEGGY M			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			900.9	   
COLLIE, WAYNE D			RNG 5 SVC/MAINTENANC			9.55	   
COMEAU, BERNARD			INSTRUCTOR			42000	   
COOK, NANCY K			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
COOPER, JOANNA H			COORD-RPMS/ASSESS AT			19152	   
CORDOVA, KIMBERLY R			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			2413	   
COSTA, PAMELA			INSTRUCTOR			49400	   
COSTA, PAMELA			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			2582.5	   
COUCH, DORIS			CUSTODIAN HELPER 4			8.72	   
COUCH, VINCENT			CUSTODIAN LEAD			2413	   
CRANMER, TINA C			ADMINISTRATIVE ASSIS			2468	   
CRAWFORD, CHARLES			DEAN-LEARN RESOURCES			71500	   
CREGEUR, BYRON J			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			15	   
CRESWELL, LINDA L			RNG 5 PROF NON FACUL			24	   
CRESWELL, LINDA L			RNG 5 PROF NON FACUL			24	   
CRESWELL, LINDA L			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			1330.88	   
CRISTAO, SUSAN			COORDINATOR-LIFELONG			44591	   
CURLEY, PAUL			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			15.65	   
DALO, SUSAN L			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			8.5	   
DANOS, JAMES			INSTRUCTOR			55817	   
DAUGHERTY, TERESA A			PROGRAM ASSISTANT			2526	   
DAVIDSON, HEIDI			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			26.52	   
DAVIS, FREDERICK W			DIR-MULTICULT AFFAIR			58000	   
DAVIS, FREDERICK W			STIPEND			700	   
DAVIS, JOHN M			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			34517	   
DAWSON, CHRISTYANNA H			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			2053	   
DELA-MONTANYE, MARISA D			RNG 5 SVC/MAINTENANC			10	   
DENTON, REBECCA			TUTOR 4			8.72	   
DENTON, REBECCA			TUTOR 4			8.72	   
DEVINE, BRIAN			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			900.9	   
DIAZ, LUCILLE M			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			15	   
DIAZ, LUCILLE M			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			15	   
DISCANT, DAVID R			CUSTODIAN			1827	   
DONALDSON, SUSAN K			INSTRUCTOR			56351	   
DONALDSON, SUSAN K			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
DORMAN, TAMMY L			EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG			2841	   
DOYLE, PAMELA			FACULTY TEMPORARY			46000	   
DOYLE, PAMELA			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			1092	   
DRISKELL, JO C			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			8.85	   
DUADE, SEAN F			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
DUCHIN, BRIAN			INSTRUCTOR			55361	   
DUCHIN, LINDA E			INSTRUCTOR			58794	   
DUCKWORTH, ANDREW			INFO TECHNO APP SPEC			4115	   
DUDLEY, IRENE M			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			2468	   
DUDSCHUS, CORINNE V			SECRETARY SENIOR			2586	   
DUNCAN, RICHARD A			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			81.9	   
EARLE, TERRY S			INSTRUCTOR			44973	   
EATON, CHRISTINE M			SECRETARY			2005	   
EBERT, NORMAN R			MANAGER - CAPITAL PR			59000	   
ELDRIDGE, MARY E			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			60	   
ELLICKSON, ESTHER M			FACULTY PART TIME			68.25	   
ELLICKSON, NANCY D			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
ELLIOT, LIANE			OFFICE CLERK 4			7.78	   
ELMQUIST, MARLA S			FISCAL TECHNICIAN II			1151.5	   
ENDICOTT, DAVID			INSTRUCTOR			46080	   
ENDICOTT, DAVID			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			4278.32	   
ENDICOTT, DAVID			ACTIVITY STIPEND			500	   
ENDICOTT, SABINE			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			22.87	   
ERICKSEN, LANCE F			FACULTY PART TIME			1692.6	   
ERNST, JEANNE M			SECRETARY SENIOR			2586	   
ERNST, JOHN H			INFO TECHNO SYS SPEC			3916	   
ETHERIDGE, ROBIN			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
EVANS, ROBIN L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			11.24	   
EVENHUIS, CAROL			COORD - EDUCATION &			50271	   
FAAFOLAU, LEONEUMA			PROGRAM ASSISTANT			2249	   
FARKOV, KIRIL Y			WEBMASTER			36000	   
FARMER, NINA C			CHILD CARE SPECIALIS			8.31	   
FAZIO, CLAIRE			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.84	   
FERENCKO, GREGORY A			INSTRUCTOR			44002	   
FERGUSON, CARROLL			PROGRAM SUPPORT SUPE			3376	   
FERMAHIN, SHERWIN P			MAINTENANCE MECHANIC			2645	   
FIELDING, CARYL I			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			25	   
FINKAS, LINDA			COORD-CONTINUING PRO			44000	   
FITHIAN, HARRY J			CAMPUS SECURITY SAF/			4115	   
FITZPATRICK, JENNIE R			PROF-TECH TEMPORARY			16309	   
FLANNIGAN, ILSE			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			10.5	   
FLANNIGAN, ILSE			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			27.3	   
FLEISCHMANN, AMANDA N			COACH			1000	   
FLODIN, MICHAEL			DEAN-ACADEMIC			76000	   
FLORES, WENDY A			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			39854	   
FLOYD, GEORGE R			CAMPUS SECURITY OFFI			2586	   
FOGLIO, MICHAEL F			FOOD SERVICE MANAGER			3134	   
FORD, LINDA			INSTRUCTOR			49028	   
FORD, SUSAN			INSTRUCTOR			64624	   
FORTENBERY, ELIZABETH C			INSTRUCTOR			41474	   
FOSTER, DONALD E			INSTRUCTOR			54368	   
FOSTER, JUDY			MEDIA SERVICES SUPER			2775	   
FOSTER, LEANNE L			MANAGER - BENEFITS/P			52000	   
FOWLER, CARLY			PROGRAM ASSISTANT			2100	   
FOX, KEN			INSTRUCTOR			53353	   
FRANZKE, KERRY L			CLASS EXEMPT PT-TEMP			16.07	   
FREGON, JENNY S			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.85	   
FRONZUTO, JULIE			FACULTY TEMPORARY			41000	   
GAGE, RHODA			INSTRUCTOR			56306	   
GAGE, RHODA			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			5257.5	   
GARCIA, LINDA			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			23964	   
GARRETT, JOHN M			RETAIL CLERK LEAD			2526	   
GARRISON, LOIS			INSTRUCTOR			51005	   
GARRISON, LOIS			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			1500	   
GASTON, JAMIE L			BOOKSTORE ASSISTANT			7.37	   
GENTILI, KENNETH L			INSTRUCTOR			97147	   
GIBSON, CARL A			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 2			7.9	   
GILBERT, CHRISTOPHER			INSTRUCTOR			56351	   
GILLEN, MICHAEL J			CARPENTER			2984	   
GOETZINGER, PAUL G			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			9.66	   
GOOD, CYNTHIA S			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			11.67	   
GOODSON, ARTHUR			COMPUTER TECHNICIAN			9	   
GOON, RACHEL E			LIBRARIAN			39142	   
GORMAN, DUSTY M			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			10.61	   
GOWER, CHANCE K			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			30	   
GOWER, CHANCE K			FACULTY PART TIME			8640	   
GRAHAM, SHERRIE L			ACCOUNTANT			3059	    
GREEN, TINA L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			12	   
GRIGGS, MELODY A			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			39854	   
GRIMSEY-JR., JAMES			MACHINERY MECHANIC L			3376	   
GROSS, DOROTHY A			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			12.5	   
GRUDZIEN, CAROL S			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			9.66	   
GWARTNEY, SANDRA A			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			2468	   
HABECK, SUSAN			INSTRUCTOR			49028	   
HAFER, ANNE			INSTRUCTOR			33666	   
HAGAN, MOLLY A			OFFICE ASSISTANT II			2005	   
HANDOJONO, PURBO			BOOKSTORE ASSISTANT			8.06	   
HANDOJONO, PURBO			CLASS EXEMPT PT-TEMP			10	   
HANSON, BARBARA			SECRETARY SUPERVISOR			2841	   
HANSON, LYNETTE			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			24	   
HANSON, LYNETTE			FACULTY PART TIME			5400	   
HARDING, MARTIN			DIR-INSTIT RESEARCH/			57000	   
HARMON, EDWARD M			MAIL RATER			2053	   
HARMON, LAURIE			SECRETARY			2303	   
HARRINGTON, WILLIAM S			PROGRAM COORDINATOR			2841	   
HARRIS, DEANDREA R			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			34800	   
HARRIS, JANET L			CORRECTIONS FACULTY			49638	   
HARRIS, RUTH M			EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT			40374	   
HARRIS, THERESA W			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			14.5	   
HARRY, ELIJAH J			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 1			7.16	   
HARRY, JOSHUA			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 2			7.9	   
HARSHMAN, DORIS			CORR FACULTY -TEMPOR			23863.67	   
HARVEY, SHANA			EARLY CHLDHD PROG AI			1939.5	   
HAUGEN, DOLORES M			DIR-FRESH START/STUD			58000	   
HAUGEN, DOLORES M			STIPEND			9448	   
HAWKINS, KERSTIN			PROGRAM COORDINATOR			2841	   
HAWS, MISAKO			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.5	   
HAYAMI, SUSAN L			OFFICE CLERK 4			8.72	   
HAYWARD, ANNETTE			MGR-ADMISSIONS			40170	   
HEGLUND, CANDACE			OFFICE ASSISTANT LEA			2586	   
HEIDELBERG, CANDICE L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			14.24	   
HELD, KATHRYN S			PROGRAM SUPPORT SUPE			2984	   
HERITAGE, LEONARD			INSTRUCTOR			66120	   
HERR, LOUISE			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			34000	   
HERRING, DALE C			OFFSET DUPLICATOR AI			8.72	   
HICKCOX, LINDA			INFO TECHNO SYS SPEC			4322	   
HIJIYA, ROBERT O			INSTRUCTOR			44855	   
HILL, PHILLIP C			MANAGER - CAPITAL PR			59000	   
HILLAGE, KIMBERLY A			OFFICE ASSISTANT II			2100	   
HILLIGOSS, TRACI L			PROGRAM SUPPORT SUPE			2984	   
HITZ, RALPH			INSTRUCTOR			47484	   
HOILAND, ERIN			MANAGER - GRANTS			51000	   
HOLLAND, JESSICA L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.9	   
HOLLO, RUTH J			PROGRAM COORDINATOR			2841	   
HOLMAN, DAVID			INSTRUCTOR			59967	   
HOVE, ALAN W			DIRECTOR - DEVELOPME			52000	   
HOWARD, DAVID W			COUNSELOR			49367	   
HOWARD, WILLIE C			CAMPUS SECURITY SERG			3215	   
HUFFMAN, EDWARD H			MAINTENANCE MECHANIC			3291	   
HUFFMAN, MICHAEL			FACULTY TEMPORARY			38000	   
HUNTE-GARDNER, ANASTASSIA			RETAIL CLERK ASST 3			8.06	   
HUNTER, PHILIP			INSTRUCTOR			51826	   
HUSON, CHANTAL D			FACULTY PART TIME			300	   
IEVERS, MARTIN J			INFO TECHNO APP SPEC			5266	   
IHA, ELAINE			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			9	   
IHA, ELAINE			OFFICE CLERK 4			9	   
INTHAVONG, ANNA			OFFICE ASSISTANT II			2005	   
IVERSON, PATRICIA K			COORD - WORKER RETRA			38000	   
JACOBSEN, CARL			FACULTY PART TIME			3000	   
JAFFE, MARY E			FACULTY PART TIME			1992.9	   
JAYASUNDARA, REBECCA J			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			15	   
JESCH, JENNIFER L			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			12	   
JESCH, JENNIFER L			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			24	   
JOHNSON, JULIE			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 2			7.9	   
JOHNSON, MAXINE			HUMAN RESOURCE ASST-			3134	   
JOHNSON, MELANIE A			ADMINISTRATIVE ASSIS			2841	   
JOHNSON, WILLIAM P			PAYROLL TECHNICIAN			2526	   
JOHNSTON, KELLI S			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			9.66	   
JONES, DENA M			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.66	   
JONES, ROBERT E			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			10.5	   
JONES, ROBERT E			RNG 5 PROF NON FACUL			10	   
JORDAN, SUZANNE			COMPUTER TECHNICIAN			8.85	   
JORDAN, SUZANNE			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
JOSHUA, DEBRA L			FOOD SERVICE WORKER			1539.75	   
KANE, BUZZ J			BLDGS & GRNDS SUPERV			4771	   
KAO, REUTH V			MANAGER-STUDENT ACTI			41666.83	   
KAYIHURA, JEMIMAH N			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9	   
KEELY, TIM B			INSTRUCTOR			59478	   
KEELY, TIMOTHY R			INSTRUCTOR			66934	   
KEELY, TIMOTHY R			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			1250	   
KELLERMEIER, JOHN			INSTRUCTOR			43142	   
KELLY, GAIL E			OFFICE CLERK 1			8.31	   
KENDOLL, RACHEL E			FACULTY - SPECIAL FU			52647	   
KERBER, JESSICA M			RNG 5 SVC/MAINTENANC			10	   
KERBER, JESSICA M			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			10.48	   
KERSH, TIMOTHY V			CASHIER 4			8.72	   
KEYS, NETTE F			SPECIALIST-NURS RETE			45000	   
KIESZLING, AMANDA L			OFFICE ASSISTANT II			2303	   
KIM, CHAE S			MAINTENANCE CUSTODIA			2303	   
KIM-GIRON, MICHELE M			FISCAL TECHNICIAN II			2526	   
KINERK, DEBORAH			INSTRUCTOR			56351	   
KING, KEITH T			INSTRUCTOR			47186	   
KING, KEITH T			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			2603	   
KIRKLAND, D'ANN C			ACCOUNTANT, SENIOR			3916	   
KNIGHTS-SMART, JANET			CLASS EXEMPT PT-TEMP			10	   
KNOLL, DWIGHT J			MAINTENANCE CUSTODIA			2303	   
KROTZ, PAMELA			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			16	   
KROTZ, PAMELA			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			12.5	   
KRUZAN-JR., HAROLD			PROGRAM SUPPORT SUPE			3134	   
KRYLOU, YURY			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			11	   
KRYLOU, YURY			STUDENT			8.31	   
KUAEA, LITA			PROGRAM ASSISTANT			1575	   
KUZMENKOV, TAMARA			INSTRUCTOR			53864	   
KUZMENKOV, TAMARA			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			2139.16	   
LANDERS-ALBERTSO, PAULA			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
LANDERS-ALBERTSO, PAULA			CLASS EXEMPT PT-TEMP			9.11	   
LANE, CIELITO			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			12	   
LANGHORN, RICHARD M			RNG 5 SVC/MAINTENANC			17	   
LARONAL, KAPIOLANI A			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			33151.49	   
LARRISON, OLGA J			MANAGER/CHILDREN'S C			46038	   
LARRY, MAKI L			CUSTODIAN			1915	   
LARSEN, LAWRENCE D			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			11	   
LARSON, JENNIFER			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9	   
LARSON, JENNIFER			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.66	   
LAURENTZ, E. E			INSTRUCTOR			52472	   
LAVOCHINA, NADEZHDA I			PROGRAM COORDINATOR			2645	   
LAW, BEVERLY J			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			12.5	   
LAWRENCE, APRIL L			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			9.66	   
LAWSON, GLENDA			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			10.5	   
LEBEL, SHELLEY L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			14.24	   
LEE, PAMELA L			INSTRUCTOR			58712	   
LEE, PAMELA L			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			900.9	   
LEE, SUNG M			CUSTODIAN			1915	   
LEETY, SILKE R			EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG			2468	   
LEON-GUERRERO, ALLISON M			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			10.21	   
LEWANDOWSKI, ELIZABETH			FISCAL TECHNICIAN II			2526	   
LEWANDOWSKI, SARAH M			BOOKSTORE ASSISTANT			8.06	   
LEWELLEN, LYDIA L			INSTRUCTOR			45041	   
LEWIS, DEBORAH R			SECRETARY SENIOR			2526	   
LEYVA-PUEBLA, RICARDO			DIR - STDNT SUPPORT			48480	   
LEYVA-PUEBLA, RICARDO			STIPEND			10000	   
LI, YI			INSTRUCTOR			48980	   
LIESKE, PAULINE K			INFO TECHNO SYS SPEC			2411.25	   
LILES, SHAUNE L			OFFICE ASSISTANT LEA			2586	   
LINDSTROM, JOANNE K			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			10.3	   
LINDSTROM, JOANNE K			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			12.48	   
LINKLETTER, MONTSERRAT			INSTRUCTOR			52644	   
LIZZI, KENNETH A			INSTRUCTOR			53455	   
LONGFELLOW, KATHRYN J			VICE PRES-ADMIN SERV			72414	   
LONGSTRETH, JUDY A			FACULTY PART TIME			3000	   
LONGSTRETH, JUDY A			ACTIVITY STIPEND			500	   
LUDWIG, MARY A			INSTRUCTOR			53849	   
LUNCEFORD, JEANETTE			COORD - BUS DIVISION			37131	   
LYNN, JUDY M			CUSTODIAN			2198	   
LYONS, JAMES V			FACULTY TEMPORARY			41000	   
LYTLE, MARY			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 2			7.53	   
MACDONALD, SCOTT E			INSTRUCTOR			47422	   
MACKAN, BRIAN J			RNG 5 SVC/MAINTENANC			9	   
MAHAFFEY, RICHARD			INSTRUCTOR			57982	   
MAHAFFEY, RICHARD			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			1750	   
MARRE, DIANA			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			1010.1	   
MARTIN, LEONA A			INFO TECHNO SYS SPEC			5266	   
MARTINSON, CORAZON C			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 2			7.9	   
MASON, TIMOTHY J			INSTRUCTOR			42480	   
MATINCHECK, MARCIA M			OFFICE SUPPORT SUPV			3059	   
MATINCHECK, MARCIA M			CLASS EXEMPT PT-TEMP			9.66	   
MATISON, KIMBERLE A			DIR - FINANCIAL AID			52724	   
MC-CABE, MARY			REGISTRAR			56056	   
MC-COURT, JEROME			INSTRUCTOR			66120	   
MCBRIDE, DONNA			SECRETARY SENIOR			2413	   
MCCARTHY, ANN M			LEAD EDUCATIONAL PLA			39568	   
MCDONALD, MARY L			COORD - NURS CLINICA			26069	   
MCDOUGAL, ELIZABETH D			COMPUTER TECHNICIAN			8.85	   
MCELRATH, SUSAN			BOOKSTORE BUYER			2413	   
MCGUFF, MARVIN			MAINTENANCE MECHANIC			3549	   
MEDE, PATRICIA R			RETAIL CLERK I			1747	   
MEDE, PATRICIA R			BOOKSTORE ASSISTANT			7.53	   
MEDIATE-UREVIG, VALERIE			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			1471.25	   
MEDIATE-UREVIG, VALERIE			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			18	   
MEDINA, STACY K			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			35	   
MEDINA, STACY K			CLASS EXEMPT PT-TEMP			25.75	   
MEENACH-LIGRANO, RACHELLE M			INSTRUCTOR			46276	   
MEISSNER, MICHELLE L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
MENDOZA, JAMES A			COUNSELOR			36142	   
MENDOZA, JAMES A			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			10.5	   
MEYER, KAREN K			CORRECTIONS FACULTY			52726	   
MEYER, KAREN K			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			1200	   
MEYER, TAMERA L			MANAGER-LIBRARY OPER			48705	   
MICHAEL, SHARON J			INSTRUCTOR			48221	   
MICHAEL, SHARON J			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			2073	   
MIKELS, RUTH A			INSTRUCTOR			60016	   
MILLER, JOHN S			INSTRUCTOR			62458	   
MILLER, MARION L			INSTRUCTOR			68374	   
MILLER, MIKE J			GARDENER II			2148	   
MIN, KALIYAN S			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.73	   
MISCHKE, HAROLD D			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			10.5	   
MITCHELL, SUSAN E			AS DEAN-INST EFFECTI			66980	   
MIXDORF, MICHAEL A			INSTRUCTOR			58111	   
MIXDORF, MICHAEL A			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			900.9	   
MOFFAT, DAVID J			MAINTENANCE MECHANIC			3291	   
MOMMER, ERIN K			FACULTY TEMPORARY			41000	   
MONREAL, FANTASY K			EARLY CHILDHD PROG A			1873	   
MOOI, SUSAN			PROGRAM COORDINATOR			2841	   
MOORE, MARIO			CUSTODIAN			1747	   
MORALES, ANGELINA Q			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			10.5	   
MORALEZ, CAROL			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
MORELAND, HAROLD D			DIR-BUS/IND TRNG-DTC			60000	   
MORGAN, REBECCA			DIRECTOR - GIG HARBO			66394	   
MORGAN-KRICK, VALERIE K			INSTRUCTOR			46080	   
MOSES, SAKURA E			PROGRAM COORDINATOR			2712	   
MOSHER, DARLEAN A			SPECIALIST-INTR STUD			23200	   
MOSHER, DARLEAN A			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			9.38	   
MOSLEY, ARVIN C			ASST DIR/COACH ATHLE			38500	   
MOTT, JANINE			ASST DIR/ED PLANNER			36070	   
MUNGEN, THEOPHILUS W			COUNSELOR			56540	   
MUNSON, KAREN L			INSTRUCTOR			45945	   
MYERS, CYNTHIA E			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			2148	   
NANCE, GLENDA F			SECRETARY SENIOR			2586	   
NASON, DIANE			COUNSELOR			61726	   
NEAL, BETTY			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.84	   
NEAL, BETTY			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			10.5	   
NEAL, MILDRED			OFFICE CLERK 4			8.72	   
NEDD, JEFFREY S			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.25	   
NEIDINGER, SONJA B			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			10	   
NELSON, ANDREW E			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			39854	   
NELSON, ANDREW E			RNG 5 PROF NON FACUL			10	   
NELSON, CYNTHIA A			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			9.66	   
NEWEY, MARK J			INFO TECHNO SYS SPEC			5266	   
NGUYEN, THU V			CUSTODIAN			2198	   
NICHOLS, DOUGLAS J			ART/CERAMIC/GALLERY			8.72	   
NOBLE, JANET A			CAMPUS SECURITY OFFI			2586	   
NORBY, PAULA			DEAN - WORKFORCE ED/			77050	   
NOURSE, STEVEN			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			60	   
NOURSE, STEVEN			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			100	   
NOURSE, STEVEN			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			3003	   
NOVAK, NANCY A			INSTRUCTOR			49702	   
NOVOTNY, DORENE			ASSOC VP/HUMAN RESOU			83042	   
NUNES, KATHLEEN			EARLY CHILDHOOD PROG			2238	   
OLEJAR, JANET D			FACULTY - SPECIAL FU			44115	   
OLEJAR, JANET D			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			9.38	   
OLIVER, MELISSA M			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			12	   
OLSON, DEBORAH A			BOOKSTORE MANAGER C			4013	   
ORCHARD, SAMUEL W			INSTRUCTOR			48221	   
OTJEN, CONNIE			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			12.5	   
OTJEN, CONNIE			CLASS EXEMPT PT-TEMP			15.45	   
OTJEN, CONNIE			CLASS EXEMPT PT-TEMP			15.45	   
OUDOMSOUK, SUTHITA A			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			9.38	   
PALERMO, JAMIE L			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			2468	   
PAPASADERO, RICHARD			CUSTODIAN			2198	   
PARRISH, MURIEL A			ASS'T DIR-FINANCIAL			42000	   
PEARSON, LEWIS M			RNG 5 PROF NON FACUL			10	   
PEDERSON, AGNIESZKA			HUMAN RESOURCE REP I			3460	   
PEIFFER, ANGELA			DUPL SERVICES SUPERV			2775	   
PELKEY, DAVID L			DIRECTOR-STUDENT PRO			55000	   
PELKEY, DAVID L			COACH			750	   
PEREZ, JOSEPH M			CAMPUS SECURITY OFFI			2712	   
PERNELL, AURA			CORRECTIONS FACULTY			53758	   
PEROTTI, CHRISTINE			LEAD EDUCATIONAL PLA			36233	   
PETERSON, BARBARA A			INSTRUCTOR			48329	   
PETERSON, LORI J			SCIENTIFIC INSTR TEC			2645	   
PETERSON, SHARON A			ADMINISTRATIVE ASSIS			2841	   
PETERSON, SHERMAN T			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			15	   
PHILBROOK, VIRGINIA			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
PHILL, KATHERINE A			OFFICE CLERK 3			8.3	   
PICKETT, JENNIFER L			PROGRAM ASSISTANT			2100	   
PIEGDON, DAWN			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			35	   
PIERCE, MICHA L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9	   
PIERCY, EVELYN W			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 3			7.91	   
PINCUS, AARON A			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			11	   
PITMAN, RICK D			GARDENER LEAD			2303	   
PLANN, SANDRA			DIRECTOR-INT'L EDUCA			53924	   
POPPEN-EAGAN, NIKKI			INSTRUCTOR			51402	   
POTTS, ANNE R			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			10	   
POWERS, SHEILA			COORD - FAMILY THAT			46676	   
PRATT, DOLORES H			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9	   
PRESSLEY, SHANNON S			INSTRUCTIONAL TECH I			1575	   
PRINCE, LOUIS G			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			14	   
PUKALO, KAREN A			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
PUKALO, KAREN A			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
RABY, BILLY			CUSTODIAN			1747	   
RALSTON, PAMELA G			INSTRUCTOR			42142	   
RALSTON, PAMELA G			ACTIVITY STIPEND			500	   
RASMUSSEN, SARAH K			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			35	   
RAY, BETH M			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			1228.5	   
REID, KENDALL M			LIBRARIAN			52096	   
REID, KENDALL M			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			1250	   
REINHARDT, ANITA C			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			1092	   
REINMUTH, AMY E			PROGRAM ASSISTANT			1381.8	   
REITAN, APRIL D			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			10.5	   
RENNEGARBE, CANDYCE E			SPECIALIST-LRNG DISA			41207	   
RETHERFORD, APRIL			DEAN-ENROLLMENT & FA			77286	   
RETHERFORD, APRIL			STIPEND			7294.97	   
REYNOLDS, PAULA			BUDGET ANALYST II			3549	   
RICHARDSON, LAWRENCE			DIRECTOR OF EDUC-WCC			58924	   
RISSMILLER, SHARON K			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			29701	   
RISSMILLER, SHARON K			COACH			5126	   
RIVERA, CRUCITA			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 3			7.91	   
RIVERA, JULIE			BOOKSTORE ASSISTANT			7.16	   
ROBERTSON, VALERIE Y			ASST DIR/ED PLANNER			39390.34	   
ROEHRIG, JESSICA J			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
ROGERS, KAREN N			INSTRUCTOR			45283	   
ROMPOGREN, DARLENE			INSTRUCTOR			52922	   
ROMPOGREN, DARLENE			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
ROMPOGREN, JOSCELYN R			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
ROMPOGREN, JUSTINA C			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
ROONEY, LOREN			GARDENER I			2053	   
ROTHENBERG, ANNALEE			FACULTY TEMPORARY			38000	   
ROYER, ALLISON B			OFFICE CLERK 4			8.72	   
RUCKER, DAWNELLE			OFFICE CLERK 3			8.17	   
RUCKER, DAWNELLE			CLASS EXEMPT PT-TEMP			8	   
RUCKER, ELISHA			OFFICE CLERK 4			8.3	   
RUDENKO, JENNIFER S			COORDINATOR - ART GA			31500	   
RZESZEWICZ, KIMBERLY N			INSTRUCTOR			40997	   
SAMMONS, APRIL K			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.66	   
SANCHEZ, LISA L			CASHIER II			2005	   
SANDIN, JOHN			INSTRUCTOR			46143	   
SANDUSKY, JASON			INFO TECHNO SYS SPEC			4115	   
SANDWEISS, STEPHEN J			INSTRUCTOR			47422	   
SANDWEISS, STEPHEN J			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			1917.5	   
SANTOS, ROWENA N			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			11	   
SARGEANT, MARGARET L			COUNSELOR			62236	   
SAYLE, BEVERLY			FISCAL TECHNICIAN II			2712	   
SCHAFFER, ANITA M			FACULTY TEMPORARY			47955	   
SCHENK, SUZAN J			INSTRUCTOR			47147	   
SCHLETZBAUM, LORNA			FACULTY TEMPORARY			46000	   
SCHMITT, ROBERT			INSTRUCTOR			53353	   
SCHNABEL, DORIS			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			10.61	   
SCHNEIDER, SUSAN			INSTRUCTOR			52816	   
SCHOPPERT, DIANE L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
SCHUIRMAN-HAGEDO, DIANE			INFORMATION SPECIALI			3460	   
SCHULTZ, JOYCE			COORDINATOR-LIFELONG			27456	   
SCOTT, CURTIS E			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			122.1	   
SEIBERT, HOLLIE			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
SELIX, DOUGLAS			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			81.9	   
SEWARD, CYNTHIA			HUMAN RESOURCE REP I			3215	   
SHELDON, PAULA			MANAGER - EMPLOYMENT			52000	   
SHYNE, LISA			ASST DIR/ED PLANNER			42000	   
SIAMUPENI, VASATI B			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.5	   
SIAMUPENI, VASATI B			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.84	   
SIGMEN, GARY E			DIRECTOR - INFO SYST			77529	   
SILCOTT, JENNIFER N			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
SILVA, MERRIANN L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.73	   
SIPPLE, MAURICE D			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			9.66	   
SKIFFINGTON, PATRICIA S			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.66	   
SKINNER, MARY			COORDINATOR - EDUC P			44000	   
SKRZYDLOWSKA, KLAUDIA A			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			12	   
SMALL, DANIEL E			DIRECTOR-EXT RELATIO			72028	   
SMITH, CHARITY			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			13	   
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER J			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 1			7.52	   
SMITH, MICHAEL			INSTRUCTOR			51588	   
SMITH, MICHAEL			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			682.5	   
SMITH, PHILIP A			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			39854	   
SMITH, TERRY W			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			1471.25	   
SMITH, TERRY W			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			12.36	   
SMITH, TERRY W			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			13.2	   
SMITH, TERRY W			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			18	   
SMITH-DUKE, KIMBERLEY			PROGRAM COORDINATOR			2841	   
SONANDRE, DEBORA M			INSTRUCTOR			47422	   
SONANDRE, DEBORA M			DEPT CHAIR STIPEND			1555	   
SONANDRE, DEBORA M			ACTIVITY STIPEND			600	   
SPARKS, DELLA F			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			11	   
SPENCER, ANDRA			PRGMS/SVCS COORD-GHC			39123	   
SPEZIA, COLLEEN			CREDENTIALS EVALUATO			2526	   
SPONBERG, HAROLD A			WAREHOUSE WORKER II			2249	   
SPONBERG, JILLIAN N			BOOKSTORE ASSISTANT			7.67	   
SPONBERG, PENNY J			RETAIL CLERK II			1727.25	   
SPRAGUE, GORDON L			FACULTY PART TIME			1638	   
SPROAT, REBECCAH			LIBRARIAN			57730	   
SQUIRES, DONNA M			FACULTY PART TIME			3194.1	   
STAHL, DAVID			MAINTENANCE MECHANIC			3291	   
STANCICH, CHRIS			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			34800	   
STANLEY, KAREN J			BOOKSTORE ASSISTANT			7.51	   
STEELE, CLINT			DIRECTOR-FACILITIES			78000	   
STERNAL, REBECCA E			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			12.5	   
STEWART, CLARICE			SPECIALIST - WF CALL			26184	   
STEWART, DAVID E			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			11	   
STIXRUD, LINDSEY R			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			10.5	   
STOKES, TIMOTHY S			VP-ACAD & STNT AFFAI			87299	   
STRAUSBAUGH, MARGARET J			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			14.5	   
STRICKER, LINDA M			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
STRICKER, LINDA M			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			10	   
SULLIVAN, SYDNEY O			LIBRARIAN			41883	   
SUMMERS, RITA L			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			2468	   
SYDOW, BRUCE			INSTRUCTOR			48293	   
SYDOW, BRUCE			ACTIVITY STIPEND			12000	   
TAN, ROBERT			INSTRUCTOR			51469	   
TAUFA, RUSSELL V			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			11	   
TAYLOR, PATRICIA A			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			11	   
TEDDER, SARA K			FOOD SERVICE AIDE 1			7.16	   
THARP, EDWARD T			CORRECTIONS FACULTY			46756	   
THORPE, KARIN M			GARDENER II			2148	   
TOLPA, PARMINDER S			PROF-TECH TEMPORARY			30178	   
TOLPA, PARMINDER S			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			682.5	   
TOMPKINS, EVELYN			INFO TECHNO APP SPEC			3215	   
TOPOLSKI, DIANE			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.85	   
TOPOLSKI, STAN			COORD - WORKFIRST PR			24387.4	   
TOWEY, MICHAEL J			INSTRUCTOR			63678	   
TOWNLEY, SANDRA			LIBRARY SUPERVISOR I			2911	   
TRAN, CHI D			CUSTODIAN			2100	   
TRAN, HOANG O			LIBRARY SPECIALIST I			2984	   
TRAN, TRUNG			INSTRUCTOR			48980	   
TRANSUE, PAMELA J			PRESIDENT			145000	   
TRESNER, VALORIE J			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			81.9	   
TRINIDAD, CLARENCE A			RNG 5 PROF NON FACUL			10	   
TRISSELL, JUDITH L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9	   
TRUKOSITZ, MARY			CORRECTIONS FACULTY			54447	   
TRUKOSITZ, MARY			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			9.38	   
TRUKOSITZ, MARY			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			318.32	   
TUCKER, DEBORAH L			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			10	   
TWOGOOD, KARI			PROGRAM ASSISTANT			2354	   
ULIANICH, JEAN M			FISCAL TECHNICIAN II			2712	   
URSCHEL, HEATHER C			RNG 5 PROF NON FACUL			22.87	   
UZCATEGUI, JORGE A			OFFICE CLERK 2			7.53	   
UZCATEGUI, JORGE A			RNG 5 SVC/MAINTENANC			10	   
VALADEZ, ANGIE J			PURCHASING ASSISTANT			2354	   
VALDEZ, DIANE			SCIENTIFIC INSTR TEC			3059	   
VALENTINE, KELLYE L			RETAIL CLERK LEAD			2303	   
VAN-BEEK, MARK			INSTRUCTOR			44998	   
VAN-BEEK, MARK			MOONLIGHT APPOINTMEN			120	   
VAN-DOREN, LINDA			OFFICE ASSISTANT II			1915	   
VANHOVE, JEANNIE M			PROGRAM ASSISTANT			2468	   
VANSCIVER, KATHERINE M			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
VASEGA, ALISA R			TUTOR 4			8.31	   
VAUGHN, REBECCA J			OFFICE CLERK 3			8.3	   
VIERRA, CAROL J			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			10.25	   
VIRAY, LILY O			RNG 5 TECH/PARAPROFE			24	   
VIRAY, LILY O			FACULTY PART TIME			1800	   
VON-KNORRING, PATRICIA A			FACULTY TEMPORARY			40000	   
WAKEFIELD, RICHARD			INSTRUCTOR			62458	   
WALDROP, JOAN K			FACULTY PART TIME			732.6	   
WALDROP, JOAN K			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			81.9	   
WALKER, DEBORAH F			DIRECTOR - TALENT SE			49768.05	   
WANG, QI			FACULTY TEMPORARY			37000	   
WARD, KIMBERLY M			DIRECTOR-BASIC SKILL			57000	   
WARD, RACHEL J			RETAIL CLERK LEAD			2526	   
WARREN, CORA			ACCOUNTANT, PRINCIPA			3376	   
WASHBURN, LINDA			COORD-CONTRACT TRAIN			42000	   
WASHINGTON, KIM E			COORDINATOR - BRIDGE			46250	   
WATTERS, GAIL W			INSTRUCTOR			57572	   
WATTERS, GAIL W			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			9.38	   
WAUGH, ALAN B			COORD - PROF DEVELOP			52477	   
WEATHERS, WENDEY M			PROGRAM COORDINATOR			2775	   
WEBSTAD, NORMAN L			INSTRUCTOR			60322	   
WEIDMAN, RICHARD			INSTRUCTOR			56041	   
WELLS, EDWARD D			CUSTODIAL SERVICES M			3059	   
WELLS, JULIE C			PURCHASING MANAGER B			3916	   
WEST, SHELLEY A			OFFICE CLERK 4			8.72	   
WHEELER, ANGELA M			OFFICE ASSISTANT II			2198	   
WIEBE, CHERYL L			RNG 5 INSTRUCT ASST/			15	   
WIEK, JAMES			INSTRUCTOR			49400	   
WILEY, JEAN S			RNG 5 CLERICAL/SECRE			8.84	   
WILLIAMS, M. W			AS VP-ENTERPRISE/WOR			87730	   
WILSON, DEDRA M			EDUCATIONAL PLANNER			38500	   
WILSON, KIMBERLY A			OFFICE ASSISTANT III			2198	   
WINTER, DENISE M			FACULTY PART TIME			1500	   
WINTER, DENISE M			FACULTY PART TIME			819	   
WOOD, DONALD			RNG 5 SVC/MAINTENANC			10	   
WORTHEN, DANIEL			CLASS EXEMPT PT-TEMP			15	   
WRIGHT, SILVA			CORRECTIONS FACULTY			52752	   
WRIGHT, WENDY			SECRETARY			2005	   
YOUNG, CHRISTINE D			EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT			40374	   
YUN, SANDY			BOOKSTORE ASSISTANT			7.53	   
ZANDER, CHRISTI M			P/T FACULTY PROF SER			900.9	   
ZANJANI, MELLISSIA M			VP-INST ADV & FOUNDA			90000	   
ZIMMERMAN, EDWARD A			INSTRUCTOR			65509	 
By clicking on the rainbow colored square icon, you can see information about the people who look at these webpages. These statistics report meters are free to anybody.


Clicking on the above picture will take you to a page about the webmaster.
In Nov 2002, the Wa St Court of Appeals, ruled that government employees names cannot be kept secret.
e-mail--- welcome