This is a list of the Jan. 2003 University of Washington employees and their job title and salaries.(2011, 46,689 multiple jobs employees) (2009, 30,572 employees) (2007, 29,440 employees)(2005, 30,320 employees) (2003, 29,409 employees) (2001, 28,069 employees) (1999, 26,214 employees) (1997, 24,249 employees) (1995, 23,043 employees)

Founded on November 4, 1861, the University of Washington is one of the oldest state-supported institutions of higher education on the Pacific coast. The University has three campuses located in Seattle, Tacoma and Bothell, and 17 major schools and colleges. The Seattle campus has 220 major structures on 693 acres. The primary mission of the University is the preservation, advancement and dissemination of knowledge. The University is governed by a 10-member Board of Regents appointed by the Governor and confirmed by the state Senate. The University’s proposed budget for fiscal year 2006 was approximately $2.8 billion. The primary revenue sources are tuition, grants and contracts, and medical services. The University employs approximately 6,100 instructional faculty and 27,600 faculty and staff members. Enrollment for Autumn Quarter 2005 was 42,974 students. A highly rated research institution, the University generated more than $950 million in grant and contract revenues during fiscal year 2005, with 86 percent of these awards coming from federal agencies. The University is the largest U.S. public educational institution in receipt of federal assistance. It also has many self-sustaining business operations that include intercollegiate athletics, a dental clinic, parking operations, housing and food services and a number of other specialized service facilities.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage

Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List

The Washington State Office of Financial Management publishes state/college, name/jobtitle/salary information every 2 years. This information is from: http://www.ofm.wa.gov/persdetail/

To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).

2003 University of Washington List of Employees, Job Title and Salary

January 25, 2003 Personnel Detail
360 University of Washington

March 31, 2004 note: I have replaced the first letter of the first name of each person, with a *.

Name              Job Title                   Salary(monthly or hourly)
A'HEARN, *ATRICK N.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3923	
AAGAARD, *NUT	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	11095	
AAL, *ESLIE A.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	2165.24	
AALTO, *OLF E	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3400	
AAMOT, *AROLYN H.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3712	
AAMOT, *ORDON J.	LIBRARIAN	5577	
AANERUD, *EBECCA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4758	
AARHAUS, *ATRICK A	CONTROL TECH	3916	
AARON, *ESLIE A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2250	
AARVIG, *EAN	PRGM COORD	2841	
AASEN, *AMELA J.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3833	
ABA, *ANE R	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
ABADU, *ABA	CUSTODIAN	1735.65	
ABAIR, *YNTHIA	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	3537	
ABAKPORO, *NN I.	HOSP ASST	1472.4	
ABALOS, *UENNIE M	PHARMACY ASST 2	2605	
ABARCA, *ENE L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
ABARQUEZ, *ILLIAM L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
ABAS, *EBORAH A	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3727	
ABBE, *AREGU B.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
ABBOTT, *ATHERINE J.	TECHNOLOGY MGR	4996	
ABBOTT, *HRISTOPHER H.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2590	
ABBOTT, *HRISTOPHER H.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	910	
ABBOTT, *AMES (MIKE)	MASON/PLASTERER	354.9	
ABBOTT, *ENNIFER	HOSP ASST	10.82	
ABBOTT, *ATTHEW J.	RES STDY ASST	12.25	
ABBOTT, *ATRICIA D.	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	6979	
ABBOTT, *OBERT D	PROFESSOR	9990	
ABBOTT, *ARA M.	MANAGER	6526	
ABBOTT, *ALTER M.	MASON/PLASTERER	3549	
ABBOTTS, *OHN	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5388	
ABDEL AZIZ, *HMED	ASST PROFESSOR	6400	
ABDERHALDEN, *ICHARD	SENIOR LECTURER	8469	
ABDI, *SHA F.	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
ABDO, *REGORY P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
ABDUL-RAHMAN, *ATRICE L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2380.5	
ABDULLAH, *AINAB ABDILAHI	PHARMACY ASST 2	2084	
ABDULLAH-WILKINSON, *	SYST ANALYST/PROG 2	3460	
ABE, *RUCE	ANALYST	5667	
ABE, *OAN W	DIRECTOR	5408	
ABE, *ETER O.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3238	
ABEBE, *ETACHEW T.	CUSTODIAN	1958	
ABEL, *LEN M	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2667	
ABEL, *ARY	ANAT PATH TECH TRNEE	3084	
ABELL, *URANIA M.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3500	
ABELLA, *ENJAMINA C.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
ABELLA, *LARA A	CHECK STAND OPERATOR	1868.23	
ABELLA, *IVINA D.	REG NURSE 2	34.55	
ABELLA, *MMANUEL	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2586	
ABELLA, *ARITER C.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2413	
ABELS, *ANIE R.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2292.16	
ABELSON, *ILLIAM	SECRETARY SR	2475.48	
ABENER, *WEN K	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
ABENOJAR, *ORGAN A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ABENROTH, *YNTHIA S	REG NURSE 2	4405.72	
ABERLE, *LOYD C	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	21	
ABERNATHY, *AVID R	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3750	
ABERNATHY, *EATHER	DEVELOPMENT DIR SR	7500	
ABEYTA, *IZ M	COPY CENTER COORD 1	2775	
ABINOJA, *ICOLAS F	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ABINOJA, *ERONICA A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ABKOWITZ, *ANIS L	PROFESSOR WOT	14709	
ABLANG, *ARIDA	OFFC ASST 3	235.4	
ABLE, *OVEN I	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
ABMAYR, *IMONE	RES TECH 3	2551	
ABOLOFIA, *EFF S	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
ABON, *ARCISO C.	HSP CENT SVC TECH TR	11.57	
ABOUD, *IONNUALA C.	RESIDENT	3335	
ABOY, *RLINDA S.	MEDICAL ASST	1455.5	
ABRAHA, *BAYNESH	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.11	
ABRAHA, *BEBA	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
ABRAHA, *LEM G.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
ABRAHA, *ERHANE E.	MED ASST	1030.56	
ABRAHAM, *INYAM G	OFFC ASST 1	11.3	
ABRAHAM, *INYAM G	FISCAL TECH 1	1596	
ABRAHAM, *EAN G.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6240	
ABRAHAM, *CBAMICAEL N.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ABRAHAM, *INU	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.71	
ABRAHAMSON, *ANIEL C.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	2604.5	
ABRAHAMSON, *RED	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4416	
ABRAMS, *OBERT	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5119	
ABRAMSON, *ANIEL B	ASST PROFESSOR	5112	
ABRAMSON, *VAN H.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5473	
ABRASS, *HRISTINE K.	PROFESSOR WOT	1880.76	
ABRASS, *TAMAR B.	PROFESSOR	15603	
ABRASS, *TAMAR B.	PROFESSOR	0	
ABREGO, *INDA ELIZABETH	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ABRENICA, *NNABELLE	CLINICAL TECH 1	3654	
ABREU, *AQUEL L.	MED ILLUSTRATOR	23.5	
ABRUMS, *ARY E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6493	
ABRUZZO, *ARBARA A.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
ABSIE, *ARHIA M.	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3059	
ABUAN, *VANGELINE	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	2005	
ABUTIN, *ONALDO F.	SYST ANALYST/PROG 2	3460	
ACENA, *AROLYN A	REG NURSE 2	3443.75	
ACEVEZ, *EDRO	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3458	
ACHAK, *OUZEKRI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ACHARYA, *HETANA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4692	
ACHOLONU, *GNES A.	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
ACHOLONU, *CHOLAR	REG NURSE 3	5208	
ACHUFF, *TEPHEN W.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
ACIERNO, *TEPHANIE P	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3834	
ACITELLI, *OURTNEY	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3426	
ACKER, *ICHELE	LECTURER PART-TIME	4927	
ACKERMAN, *IANA R.	RESIDENT	3144	
ACKERMANN, *OUANNA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1979.76	
ACKERSON, *LARIDAD O.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
ACKERSON, *ERESA O.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3307	
ACKLES, *ANCY M.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3251	
ACKLEY, *ODD	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
ACOSTA, *ETTINA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4832	
ACOSTA, *EROME	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ACOSTA, *OBERT ALFRED	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4302	
ACUARIO, *ILIPINAS	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
ACUARIO, *ARIA CRISTINA C.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
ACUARIO, *EIDA D	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3637	
ACUARIO, *HUR G.	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
ACUESTA, *ERRY O.	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
ACUESTA, *ETICIA L.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
ACUFF, *ARION	REG NURSE 2	5797	
ADACHI, *IANE Y.	DIRECTOR	5334	
ADACHI, *OKO	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	44.59	
ADACHI, *UMIKO	RES TECH 2	2586	
ADAIR, *ANDI M.	PRGM ASST	1293	
ADAM, *IANE E	HLTH CARE SPEC	37.55	
ADAM, *ANICE G.	REG NURSE 3	5079.6	
ADAME, *NDREW W	OFFC ASST LD	1296.05	
ADAMS, *AROLYN A	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3460	
ADAMS, *ATHY	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
ADAMS, *HRISTINE R	REG NURSE 2	4341.12	
ADAMS, *WENDOLYN	ASSIST TO CHAIR	1346.72	
ADAMS, *ELEN D.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	6000	
ADAMS, *ACOB C.	RESIDENT	3144	
ADAMS, *ACOB E	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	9167	
ADAMS, *OAN H	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	3858	
ADAMS, *ELLY ANN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6250	
ADAMS, *RISTINA M	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7917	
ADAMS, *AWRENCE D	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4834	
ADAMS, *ESLIE CHARMAINE	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4549	
ADAMS, *OYCE M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8003	
ADAMS, *UTHER	ASST PROFESSOR	5611	
ADAMS, *ARVIN	RES ASST PROF	5972	
ADAMS, *ICHAEL D.	CUSTODIAN LD	1416.87	
ADAMS, *ICHAEL D.	CUSTODIAN LD	0	
ADAMS, *ITZI S.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
ADAMS, *ATRICIA A.	DIRECTOR	12000	
ADAMS, *HYLLIS P.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
ADAMS, *ENE S	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	0	
ADAMS, *OBIN S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3510.54	
ADAMS, *YLVIE	REG NURSE 2	4552	
ADAMS, *IMOTHY S.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3727	
ADAMS, *ODD H.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
ADAMS, *ODD H.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
ADAMS, *REVOR M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
ADAMSON, *ISA M	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
ADANANDUS, *NGELIC	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
ADARLO, *OLITA E	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
ADDISON, *TANLEY J.	OFFICER	6266	
ADEE, *RUCE H	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7434	
ADEE, *RUCE H	ASSOCIATE CHAIR	0	
ADEEL, *UHAMMAD	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
ADELBERGER, *RIC G	PROFESSOR	13795	
ADEMUJOHN, *YNTHIA Y	INDUSTRIAL HYG 1	1909	
ADEMUJOHN, *YNTHIA Y	RAD SAFETY TECH 2	1322.5	
ADEN, *ADUMO H.	MED ASST	1234	
ADEN, *ADUMO H.	MED ASST	0	
ADERAJEW, *LEBACHEW S.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3879	
ADESSO, *OBERT W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
ADGEH, *LMAZ Y	CUSTODIAN LD	2303	
ADGOY, *EBRAHTU AMAHA	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
ADHIKARI, *ISHOW	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3393	
ADHIKARI, *ISHOW	SR FELLOW	957	
ADJORLOLO, *LAIN A	LECTURER PART-TIME	2282.06	
ADKINS, *LAN W	MACH MECHANIC	0	
ADKINS, *LAINE D.	VET TECH	2586	
ADKINS, *INDA	OFFC ASST 2	2171.84	
ADLER, *RIC D.	RESIDENT	3523	
ADLER, *OHN	LAB HELPER	9.65	
ADLER, *AREN B.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
ADLER, *AREN B.	REG NURSE 2	0	
ADLER, *TUART B.	ASST PROFESSOR	7556	
ADMAN, *LINOR T	RES PROF EMERITUS	375.84	
ADRIAN, *OLLY C.	RES STDY ASST	13.29	
ADRIANCE, *AURA A.	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
ADRIANCE, *AURA A.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1530	
ADRILLANA, *UISA	OFFC ASST 2	10.54	
ADZHIYEV, *EIT	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.65	
AEBERSOLD, *RIGITTA G.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
AEGERTER, *NTHONY E.	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2645	
AESQUIVEL, *OUELA S.	COOK	12.12	
AFARI, *ILOOFAR	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3512.72	
AFFUL, *LORYA	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
AFIFI, *OSTAFA A.	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	3134	
AFLAKIAN, *AMID	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
AFLATOONI, *RASH A.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
AFMAN, *ANCY	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
AFROMOWITZ, *ARTIN	PROFESSOR	8560	
AFSHARINEJAD, *AHRA	RES TECH 2	2984	
AFSHINPOUR, *EILI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
AGAH, *ZIN	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3882	
AGANS, *TEPHEN	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2667	
AGAPIE, *LENA	CUSTODIAN LD	2534	
AGARD, *ELVIN W	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
AGARD, *ARY J.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
AGASID, *EBBIE D	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
AGATSUMA, *ENEE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
AGAWIN, *HIARA ANN B.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2159.04	
AGBAYANI, *OBERT A.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
AGCAMARAN, *LLEN-HUBERT A	PRGM ASST	2100	
AGEE, *AMES K	PROFESSOR	9357	
AGEE, *OYCE	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3667	
AGEL, *ULIE	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2381	
AGENA, *EIDI T.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
AGER, *AVID R.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	24.59	
AGGARWAL, *UCHI	ANALYST	3491	
AGNEW, *ATHY J	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4482	
AGNEW, *ATTHEW L.	RESIDENT	3335	
AGOFF, *ERGAY N.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5787	
AGONCILLO, *UGUSTO V	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4184	
AGPAOA, *ESAR O.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
AGPOON, *IRGINIA MONSES	OFFC ASST 3	12.43	
AGRAWAL, *ALINI	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2750	
AGUAS, *EYNALDO D.	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
AGUDA, *A NANCY L.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3442	
AGUDA, *ELCHOR D.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
AGUILAR, *MILA L.E.	MODEL - ART	18	
AGUILAR, *LAUDETTE C.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
AGUILAR, *LEMENTINA G	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3451	
AGUILAR, *UIS G.	DENTAL ASST 2	14.73	
AGUILAR, *ARCELA M.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
AGUILAR, *AUL A.	FIELD ENGINR	4176	
AGUILING, *EODEGARIO V.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1790.4	
AGUINIGA, *FELIA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
AGULTO, *NTHONY B.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2765	
AGULTO, *RLINDA B.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
AGULTO, *AYPEE REY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
AGUSTIN, *OLENDIA D.	ANIMAL TECH 1	1827	
AGY, *AREN	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
AGY, *ICHAEL B.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5300	
AHEARN, *AGDALENA OZUNA	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2500	
AHERN, *ATHLEEN C.	PRGM ASST	1551.6	
AHERN, *INDA	PRGM COORD	2984	
AHL, *ATHRIN L.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4280	
AHLF, *IMBERLEY D.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1420.5	
AHLQUIST, *ORMAN C.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	27.2	
AHLQUIST, *ICHARD M.	RES TECH 2	3059	
AHLSTROM, *ARI A.	LIB TECH III	1124.5	
AHLSTROM, *AUL ALBERT	ANALYST	4000	
AHMAD, *ACQUELINE M	RES TECH 2	2984	
AHMAD, *AILA B	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
AHMAD, *UHAIL	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11176	
AHMED, *ASRA HAMZA	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.26	
AHMED, *ASRA HAMZA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
AHMED, *ASSAM  M	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	797.79	
AHMED, *AZEM	VISITING ASSOC PROF	4252	
AHMED, *HIRAZ S	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	7634	
AHMED, *EINAB MOHAMUD	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
AHN, *UMKI	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
AHNER, *ANA A.	FOOD SVCS SUPV 2	2712	
AHO, *LEX C.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2632.8	
AHO, *STRID M	PATIENT SVCS REP	2380.5	
AHO, *ATHLEEN M	REG NURSE 2	4753.54	
AHRENS, *HUL Y.	VET TECHNOLOGIST	2984	
AHRENS, *YM	RESIDENT	3144	
AHRENS, *ARAH	RESIDENT	3144	
AI, *MY	ASST PROFESSOR	5854	
AICHELE, *ROY	LECTURER PART-TIME	1020	
AICHER, *AURI D.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3917	
AIELLO, *ILLIAM J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
AIGBE, *LIZABETH J.E.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3669	
AIHARA, *EATHER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
AIHARA, *RICIA N	FISCAL SPEC 1	2645	
AIKAS, *ILLE	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7500	
AIKAWA, *EIKO	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	7500	
AIKAWA, *ARO	RESIDENT	3901	
AIKENHEAD, *ENDRA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2350	
AIKMAN, *MANDA L	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
AINSLIE, *RISTIN F	EDUCATOR 2	3003	
AINSWORTH, *ARIANNE	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
AIROLA, *HRISTOPHER ALLEN	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
AISENBERG, *UGENE	ASST PROFESSOR	6556	
AISTROPE, *IANE C.	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
AITES, *ORNA	LIB TECH III	1293	
AITKEN, *ERLENE A	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3250	
AITKEN, *OIRA L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10712	
AK-GUNGGANG, *ALTER B	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
AKAGI, *AURA	CLINICAL TECH 1	2398.2	
AKAM, *YNN P	WAREHOUSE SUPERVISOR	2775	
AKAMATSU, *OEL R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.5	
AKANA, *IANE P	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2645	
AKEN, *EFFREY M.	PRGM COORD	2911	
AKER, *HRISTINE M.	PRGM COORD	2911	
AKER, *ARI	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3167	
AKERLUND, *YNN S.	PRGM COORD	2911	
AKEROYD, *OANNE	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	1648	
AKERS, *ASSIE	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	11.3	
AKERS, *RACY S	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2327	
AKHTAR, *AADIA R	FELLOW	4280	
AKMAL, *ABRA ALICE	RES STDY COORD 1	1945.02	
AKO, *OEN D.I.	OFFC ASST 1	12	
ALAM, *AKSUDUL M.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
ALANIZ, *OBERT C.	SR FELLOW	2738	
ALARCON, *ANCY B.	SENIOR LECTURER	4711	
ALARVA, *RNESTINE	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
ALBANESE, *ONY P.	ADMIN COORD	2212.36	
ALBANO, *ESSICA B.	LECTURER PART-TIME	0	
ALBANO, *ESSICA B.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3378	
ALBERS, *LEGRIA A	RES TECH 3	3376	
ALBERS, *OHN J.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	9164	
ALBERT, *LEXA E.	RESIDENT	1667.5	
ALBERT, *ARILYNN L.	SENIOR LECTURER	2989.8	
ALBERT, *ARILYNN L.	SENIOR LECTURER	1295.58	
ALBERT, *ENEE C.	PRGM COORD	2775	
ALBERTHAL, *RYSTAL A.	LIB TECH III	2526	
ALBERTI, *ARINA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6079	
ALBERTO, *OLANDO D	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	7959	
ALBERTON, *ARIO	PHARMACIST 2	41.5	
ALBERTS, *ONATHAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3067	
ALBERTS, *ARCO	CLINICAL ASST PROF	8226	
ALBERTSON, *ARBARA E	REG NURSE 3	3386.4	
ALBERTSON, *INA M.	FELLOW	3713	
ALBIN, *OHN J.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1861.92	
ALBRECHT, *OUGLAS	SR FELLOW	3917	
ALBRECHT, *MILY L.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	6500	
ALBRECHT, *RANCES G.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
ALBRIGHT, *HRISTINE M.	REG NURSE 2	2120.5	
ALBRIGHT, *RIC	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ALBRIGHT, *ARA R. S.	PRGM COORD	1953.82	
ALBRIGHT, *ARK D	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5135	
ALBRIGHT, *ANCY	ADMINISTRATOR	5367	
ALBRIGHT, *TEVEN J.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
ALBRITTON, *AESON E	PRGM ASST	1387.5	
ALBRITTON, *AESON E	PRGM ASST	1293	
ALCALDE, *AFAEL	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6416.67	
ALCANTARA, *E H.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2148	
ALCANTARA, *EO L	STOCKROOM SUPERVISOR	2775	
ALCANTARA, *HIRLEY G.	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	4115	
ALCANTARA-WARREN, *ARLA K.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1456.12	
ALCEDO, *OSE M	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
ALCINI, *TEPHEN	PATIENT SVCS REP	1798.6	
ALCOCK, *ERESA Z	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3629	
ALCORN, *ORMA ISABEL	PRGM COORD	3059	
ALCORN, *TEWART W.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2791.2	
ALDEA, *ABRIEL S.	PROFESSOR WOT	13100	
ALDEN, *OLIN M.C.	NUCLEAR MED PET TECH	6132	
ALDEN, *AURIL	PROFESSOR	7124	
ALDEN, *RIN MARIE	REG NURSE 2	3778	
ALDEN-BEDELL, *ARGO D.	PRGM ASST	2068.8	
ALDER, *ARTHA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	2586	
ALDERMAN, *AREN	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
ALDIANO, *ELIPE S.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
ALDIANO, *ETHUSALEH P.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.8	
ALDRETE, *UAN R	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	2586	
ALDRICH, *AVID E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4878	
ALDRICH, *INAH K.	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
ALDRICH, *WANE A	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
ALDRICH, *. ALAN	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	2396	
ALDRICH, *. ALAN	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	2396	
ALDRICH, *ICHARD D	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
ALDRICH, *OBERTA A	PRGM COORD	2911	
ALDRIDGE, *HILLIP	SR FELLOW	3226	
ALEAGA, *NK A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
ALEJANDRO, *ELIPE	CUSTODIAN	1747	
ALEJANDRO, *ERMINIGILDA U.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
ALEJANDRO, *AY UY	CUSTODIAN	2100	
ALEJANDRO, *EON LEONIE U	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
ALEKSEEV, *NDREI	SR FELLOW	3000	
ALEMAN, *IGDONIA H.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
ALEMAYEHU, *ZEB	MED ASST	2775	
ALEMU, *ERAI  G.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
ALEXANDER, *ARBARA F.	MENTL HLTH THERAPIST	1712.92	
ALEXANDER, *. NELLE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1131.5	
ALEXANDER, *ATHERINE A.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	1810	
ALEXANDER, *DWARD	PROFESSOR	7141	
ALEXANDER, *LIZABETH	RESIDENT	3335	
ALEXANDER, *REGORY E	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5167	
ALEXANDER, *AMES	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
ALEXANDER, *ASON	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6409	
ALEXANDER, *OHN S.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5500	
ALEXANDER, *AURA A	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
ALEXANDER, *OREN	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	0	
ALEXANDER, *ARLENE W	REG NURSE 3	5967	
ALEXANDER, *ONALD W.	PATIENT SVCS COORD	2329.62	
ALEXANDER, *USAN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6049	
ALEXANDER, *ERESA L.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
ALEXANDER, *AYNE D.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5482	
ALEXIUS, *ENEE SUSAN	REG NURSE 2	4234.5	
ALEY, *ONALD E	NETWORK ENGINEER	7661	
ALFANDARI, *AAKOV	IT APPS SPEC 1	18	
ALFANO, *ATHERINE M.	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
ALFERNESS, *ASON E	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3215	
ALFONSO, *LEXIS C.	HOSP ASST	2382	
ALFONSO, *OSE MANLANGIT	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ALFORD, *ATTHEW H.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 4	6219	
ALFORQUE, *AENO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
ALFORQUE, *AUL B.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	1498.4	
ALFSON-KERKOF, *HERYL A.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5178	
ALGAS, *ULIETA B.	OPHTHALMIC TECH 2	3727	
ALI, *L R.	FDA - PROJECT	1655.04	
ALI, *LIZABETH	RES STDY ASST	13.58	
ALI, *EYLA MAHAMED	PHARMACY ASST 2	1302.5	
ALI, *OHAMED ADEN	RES TECH 3	3215	
ALI, *OHAMMED	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3300	
ALI, *ADIRA KB	HOSP ASST	11.83	
ALI, *AHRA	MEDICAL ASST	2775	
ALI, *ANN	ENGINEERING TECH 1	3059	
ALIBHAI, *ARIM Z.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
ALIBHAI, *ALIMA	DENTAL HYGIENIST	31	
ALINAS, *AUDIOSA T	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	23.76	
ALINDAYU, *ONATHAN L.	PATIENT REG REP	2775	
ALISON, *RECIOSA O.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	1105.44	
ALKE, *ECKY S.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	3084	
ALLAHYARI, *ATHRYN H.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	0	
ALLAN, *HRISTOPHER H	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5102	
ALLAN, * GRAHAM	PROFESSOR	7930	
ALLAN, *ENNIFER H.	LAB TECH 2	14	
ALLAN, *ATHRYN M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
ALLAN, *AURA	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3000	
ALLEMAN, *ANCY C.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	30.25	
ALLEMAN, *ANCY C.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	30.25	
ALLEN, *LMA JEAN	CLIN LAB TECH 2	15.03	
ALLEN, *NNA J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	26	
ALLEN, *NNE K CUMBERWORTH	SOC WRKR 2	1920.5	
ALLEN, *OB	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
ALLEN, *RENDA RAE	REG NURSE 3	5208	
ALLEN, *YRON S.	HOSP ASST	2018.7	
ALLEN, *AROL K.	NURSE MANAGER	6469	
ALLEN, *AROLYN	PROFESSOR	7160	
ALLEN, *HERYL A.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
ALLEN, *HEYENNE L.	COOK	2100	
ALLEN, *ONSUELO L	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ALLEN, *ONSUELO L	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
ALLEN, *RAIG H.	PROFESSOR	9887	
ALLEN, *AVID G.	PROFESSOR	9075	
ALLEN, *ORIS A.	RES TECH SUPV	20	
ALLEN, *LISA Y.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
ALLEN, *MILY H.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2002.5	
ALLEN, *ORREST C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
ALLEN, *EIDI	REG NURSE 2	5168	
ALLEN, *AMES M	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5833	
ALLEN, *EANNETTE	PRGM COORD	2841	
ALLEN, *ENNIFER K	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
ALLEN, *OAN M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	16.39	
ALLEN, *OHN T.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4653	
ALLEN, *ATHRYN M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2874.24	
ALLEN, *ATRINA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2984	
ALLEN, *OLBY D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
ALLEN, *ARA K	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
ALLEN, *ILA J	PRGM ASST	2645	
ALLEN, *. CRAIG	FISCAL SPEC 2	2911	
ALLEN, *ICHAEL	PROFESSOR	6298	
ALLEN, *OONFLOWER A	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
ALLEN, *ATHANIEL	GARDENER 2	0	
ALLEN, *ATRICK	IT TECH 1	14.29	
ALLEN, *ATRICK	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
ALLEN, *ATTI J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3750	
ALLEN, *EX	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1789	
ALLEN, *ARAH E.	FDA - LVE OF ABSENCE	1050	
ALLEN, *HERYL D	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
ALLEN, *USAN F	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	4115	
ALLEN, *AMARA J.	MED ASST	2645	
ALLEN, *OBY ANDREW	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ALLEN, *OLANDA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
ALLEN-ECKARD, *ARAKAHL R.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4013	
ALLEN-HENN, *UDIE	EXTENSION LECT-PT	977.76	
ALLEN-HENN, *UDIE	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
ALLEN-HENN, *UDIE	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
ALLENDOERFER, *HERYL	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4178	
ALLEY, *REDESMINDA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ALLEY, *ASON T.	MED ASST	12.98	
ALLEY, *EVIN K.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	13.58	
ALLISON, *ENINE M.	REG NURSE 3	4055.36	
ALLISON, *IMBERLY H.	RESIDENT	3335	
ALLISON, *EGAN	RES TECH 2	775.8	
ALLISON, *EGAN	RES TECH 2	1189.56	
ALLISON, *ILLIAM	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	8334	
ALLMAN, *ULIE R.	PRGM COORD	2911	
ALLRED, *ONIA	OFFC ASST 2	11	
ALLS, *AMES	NETWORK ENGINEER	5336	
ALLSOP, *ANIELLE	PRGM ASST	2354	
ALLSTOT, *AVID JAMES	PROFESSOR	16590	
ALLUISI, *ONNA M.	PRGM COORD	1789.83	
ALLUISI, *ONNA M.	PRGM COORD	1051.17	
ALM, *EOFFREY E.	LECTURER PART-TIME	496	
ALMAND, *OND	RESIDENT	3523	
ALMAND, *IMBERLY B	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	26.87	
ALMARIO, *HERESA	CLINICAL TECH 1	3471.3	
ALMASSARI, *AJID	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4000	
ALMAZAN, *STER ESTA	HOSP ASST	2454	
ALMGREN, *UNNAR R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6776	
ALMOND, *ACHEL A.	DENTAL ASST 2	0	
ALMQUIST, *ANCI L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
ALO, *INONA-JADE L.	HEALTH INFO SUPV	3549	
ALONSO, *ARWIN O.V.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2571.12	
ALONSO, *LORENTINO C.	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
ALONZO, *NNA E.	PHARMACIST 4	3631	
ALONZO, *EDRO	REG NURSE 2	3625	
ALOTIS, *ICHAEL A.	ADMINISTRATOR	7269	
ALOTIS, *ANCY K.	REG NURSE 2	3514.24	
ALPERS, *HARLES E.	PROFESSOR	8737	
ALQUIST, *LAN	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3237.6	
ALQUIST, *ENNIS A	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	2747.5	
ALSHEIKH, *ARIS	COPY CENTER SUPV	3134	
ALSOL, *ETRONILA G.	HOSP ASST	2311	
ALSTON, *NTHONY F.	AUDITOR	4857	
ALTAMIRANO, *RNOLD B	CLINICAL TECH 1	3654	
ALTAMIRANO, *OEMI C	FISCAL TECH 2	2526	
ALTARAS, *UNE	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
ALTARES, *ORALYN	RES TECH 2	2775	
ALTEMEIER, *ILLIAM A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6646	
ALTENDORF, *USAN E.	REG NURSE 2	24.05	
ALTENHOFEN, *USAN	REG NURSE 1-RES	29.42	
ALTHAUSER, *ASSANDRA R.	RES TECH 1	2354	
ALTMAN, *AYLENE M	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5390	
ALTMAN, *ENNIFER	EXTENSION LECT-PT	2828	
ALTMAN, *EONARD	CLINICAL PROF	2877	
ALTMAN, *HARON K	MANAGER	5408	
ALVARADO, *LFREDO SIGALA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ALVARADO, *AROLINA T.	PRGM ASST	12.68	
ALVARADO, *ERI	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
ALVARADO-CELESTINO, *RNEST	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4100	
ALVAREZ, *ARROL	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	4994.4	
ALVAREZ, *ASILDA MATA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ALVAREZ, *IVIAN	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
ALVAREZ-FAJARILLO, *NNJAN	HLTH INFO ANALYST II	20.47	
ALVAREZ-FLORES, *ARLOS	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3500	
ALVENSLEBEN, *UTH	PATIENT SVCS REP	1627.2	
ALVERNAZ, *NA	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3750	
ALVINO, *INA MARIE	RES TECH 3	3376	
ALVORD, *LLSWORTH C	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3110	
ALWAY, *ARK P.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4395	
ALWOOD, *SHLEY C.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2500	
ALY, *ICHAEL D.	ADMINISTRATOR	7300	
ALZATE, *UAN L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4704	
AM, *ARY	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2841	
AMADI, *HIAKA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4748	
AMADOR, *OSE F.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
AMADOR, *MAR E.	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
AMAEFULE, *KENE A.	REG NURSE 2	4705	
AMAEFULE, *MMANUEL	BDGT/FISCL ANLYST LD	3460	
AMAHA, *EULA K.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
AMARA, *ATHERINE E.	SR FELLOW	3134	
AMARATUNGE, *NTHONY R.P.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2841	
AMARATUNGE, *HRISTINE B.P.	OFFC ASST 2	1074	
AMARE, *LMAZ A.	CUSTODIAN	1804.5	
AMAZONA, *ATHLEEN I.	RES TECH 1	2712	
AMAZONA, *YNETTE	LAB TECH 2	2526	
AMBAW, *SEGAW D.	MED ASST	1798.6	
AMBERG, *REGORY C	SR FELLOW	2917	
AMBLER, *MY A.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
AMBRE, *INDA J.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3496.8	
AMBROSE, *EIDI C.	RESIDENT	3335	
AMBROSE, *ULIE	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5417	
AMBROSE, *IMBERLY D	LECTURER PART-TIME	2924	
AMBROSE, *RU	OFFC ASST LD	2586	
AMBROSIO, *ARC	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
AMBROZY, *ONNA M.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3977.5	
AMBROZY, *ONNA M.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	1397.5	
AMELESOM, *EWOLDE	CUSTODIAN	2148	
AMEN, *EEGAN	PRGM COORD	2984	
AMEND, *ENNIFER L	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4459	
AMENT, *ERRY N.	PLANT TECH I	10	
AMER, *REGORY P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
AMER, *ITA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3291	
AMES, *EBBIE L	SECRETARY SR	123.4	
AMES, *RIC C.	ASST PROFESSOR	4900	
AMIDEI, *ANCY	SENIOR LECTURER	2841.8	
AMIES, *NNE-MARIE E.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3500	
AMIEUX, *AUL S.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3667	
AMIN, *OHAMMAD	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
AMINIAM, *ARYAM	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
AMIRA, *AM V.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
AMMERLAHN, *ELLMUT H	PROFESSOR	1593.28	
AMMERLAHN, *ELLMUT H	PROFESSOR	4534.72	
AMMIRATI, *OSEPH F	PROFESSOR	10038	
AMMIRATI, *OSEPH F	CHAIR	0	
AMMONS, *OUGLAS L	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3150	
AMMONS, *ILLIAM F	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2860.8	
AMORANTO, *OHANNA N.	OFFC ASST 3	11.05	
AMORY, *OHN K.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9153	
AMORY, *OSEPHINE H.	SR FELLOW	3901	
AMOS, *AREN	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
AMOS, *OMMILYN L.	OFFC ASST 3	1074	
AMPON, *ENE	OFFC ASST 3	2645	
AMSBAUGH, *OHN F	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4873	
AMSPACHER, *LECIA R.	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	2819	
AMSTER-BURTON, *ATTHEW	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.54	
AMSTER-BURTON, *ATTHEW	RES TECH 1	12.39	
AMTMANN, *AGMAR	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5684	
AMUNDSEN, *ARREL JEANNE	CLINICAL TECH 1	23.76	
AMUNDSEN, *AURIE B.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4214	
AMUNDSON, *RUCE A.	SHEET MTL MECH	3916	
AMUNDSON, *HARLIE	LECTURER PART-TIME	5000	
AMUNDSON, *ATHRYN	ASST PROFESSOR	5556	
AN, *IANA	PATIENT REG REP	1124.5	
AN, *OWON	RES TECH 3	3376	
AN, *ASHU	REG NURSE 2	2914.8	
ANABLE, *IMBERLEY K.	RES STDY COORD 2	3376	
ANAGNOST, *NN S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6109	
ANAYA, *ANIEL	RESIDENT	3335	
ANAYA, *AUL	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	4302	
ANCHETA JR, *OSE	REG NURSE 2	2584	
ANCHETTA, *ARTIN	REG NURSE 3	2857.68	
ANCHORDOGUY, *ARIE C	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6420	
ANDAL, *ALERIE ANN	REG NURSE 2	3471	
ANDEBERHAN, *EKLESENBET	CUSTODIAN	2005	
ANDEGHIORGHIS, *EMANE	REG NURSE 2	5473	
ANDEMARIAM, *LEM	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
ANDEMARIAM, *EGASI T	REG NURSE 2	4397	
ANDEMESKEL, *REGASH W.	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
ANDERSEN, *NGER M.	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3536	
ANDERSEN, *RISTA	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1741.89	
ANDERSEN, *RISTINA	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2696	
ANDERSEN, *IELS H	PROFESSOR	9827	
ANDERSEN, *OGER H	APL-MATHEMATICIAN 4	7495	
ANDERSEN, *ILLIAM	PROFESSOR	13705	
ANDERSON, * GERALD	LIBRARIAN--RETIRED	1664	
ANDERSON, *LEX THOMAS	ASST PROFESSOR	5670	
ANDERSON, *LIA L.	LAB HELPER	10.08	
ANDERSON, *LICIA J.	LAB HELPER	10	
ANDERSON, *NDERS D.	OFFC ASST 3	11.29	
ANDERSON, *NDREA	RES ASST PROF	2259	
ANDERSON, *NDREW	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3291	
ANDERSON, *NN E	ASST CONTROLLER	7916	
ANDERSON, *NTHONY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5547	
ANDERSON, *UBREY	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
ANDERSON, *ARBARA A	REG NURSE 2	3480	
ANDERSON, *ARBARA G.	RES TECH 2	3059	
ANDERSON, *ENJAMIN O.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5970	
ANDERSON, *ERNADINE A	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	16	
ANDERSON, *ETSY W.	TECHNICAL SECRETARY	2586	
ANDERSON, *EVERLY J	ADMINISTRATOR	7757	
ANDERSON, *ILLIE KAY	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
ANDERSON, *ONNIE	PATIENT SVCS REP CRD	2984	
ANDERSON, *RIAN C	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	3812	
ANDERSON, *RIAN S	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
ANDERSON, *RITT A.	RESIDENT	3523	
ANDERSON, *RYCE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
ANDERSON, *. LEIGH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8520	
ANDERSON, *ANDACE L	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
ANDERSON, *AROLINE M.	DEVELOPMNT SRVCS DIR	10000	
ANDERSON, *ASEY	OFFC ASST 3	11.33	
ANDERSON, *HONG SUN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ANDERSON, *HRISTIAN J	MACH MECHANIC	3916	
ANDERSON, *ORRIE	PROFESSOR WOT	4830	
ANDERSON, *RAIG R.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
ANDERSON, *AVID	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	498.35	
ANDERSON, *AVID	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	2990.1	
ANDERSON, *AVID	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	6478.55	
ANDERSON, *AVID J.	FELLOW	4089	
ANDERSON, *AVID L	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	7959	
ANDERSON, *EBRA C.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
ANDERSON, *ENISE G	SENIOR LECTURER	4612	
ANDERSON, *ENNIS J.	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
ANDERSON, *IANE M.	ORDER SVCS COORD	2222.88	
ANDERSON, *ONALD A	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3449	
ANDERSON, *ONALD M.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	4528	
ANDERSON, *ONNA L	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
ANDERSON, *OUGLAS R.	OFFC ASST 1	1074	
ANDERSON, *OUGLAS R.	OFFC ASST 1	0	
ANDERSON, *LIZABETH	PRGM COORD	2775	
ANDERSON, *LIZABETH C.	RES TECH 1	2198	
ANDERSON, *RICA S.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
ANDERSON, *ARRIS FURMAN	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2296.8	
ANDERSON, *AIL	PROFESSOR	1278.54	
ANDERSON, *AIL	PROFESSOR	5824.46	
ANDERSON, *REGORY D	INSTR MAKER LD	4653	
ANDERSON, *REGORY M.	APL-ENGINEER SR	5402.8	
ANDERSON, *EIDI R.	PRGM COORD	2712	
ANDERSON, *ELEN A.	SENIOR LECTURER	5880	
ANDERSON, *OWARD S	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
ANDERSON, *AN C.	SECURITY GUARD	12.68	
ANDERSON, * MARTIN	LECTURER PART-TIME	2861	
ANDERSON, *ACK M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
ANDERSON, *AMES	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	28.14	
ANDERSON, *AMES B	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5997	
ANDERSON, *AMES J	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7565	
ANDERSON, *ANA LIN	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	5387	
ANDERSON, *ASON S.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	12.39	
ANDERSON, *O A.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3042	
ANDERSON, *ON P.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2903.4	
ANDERSON, *ON P.	SR FELLOW	322.6	
ANDERSON, *UDITH B.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3881	
ANDERSON, *ULIET N.	CLIN LAB ASST	11.41	
ANDERSON, *USTIN S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	16	
ANDERSON, *AREN C.	DIETETIC TECH	1719.04	
ANDERSON, *ARI J	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	1867.5	
ANDERSON, *ATHELEEN L	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	1263	
ANDERSON, *ATHERINE L.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	1875.06	
ANDERSON, *EITH	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2560.14	
ANDERSON, *ELLY A.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
ANDERSON, *ELLY L. HERBERT	SOC WRKR 1	1773.5	
ANDERSON, *ENNETH	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
ANDERSON, *ENNETH J	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	10834	
ANDERSON, *IMBERLEY S	FOOD SVCS SUPV 2	2841	
ANDERSON, *RISTIN J	RES TECH 1	2303	
ANDERSON, *RISTIN K.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
ANDERSON, *RISTINA E	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2533.84	
ANDERSON, *RISTINE E	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4952	
ANDERSON, *ARAYNE O	HLTH CARE SPEC	5776	
ANDERSON, *AURIE JOY	LECTURER PART-TIME	1700	
ANDERSON, *EE S.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	1686.5	
ANDERSON, *EOJEAN	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	28.5	
ANDERSON, *ESLIE F	PRGM COORD	2911	
ANDERSON, *INDA M	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3916	
ANDERSON, *ISA L.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
ANDERSON, *ONNIE L	REG NURSE 2	5333.24	
ANDERSON, *ORI E	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2916	
ANDERSON, *ARGARET	REG NURSE 2	3064.88	
ANDERSON, *ARGARET B.	IMAGING TECH 2	3818.7	
ANDERSON, *ARGARET E.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4600	
ANDERSON, *ARILYN H.	REG NURSE 2	4057.9	
ANDERSON, *ARJORIE E	PROFESSOR WOT	8689	
ANDERSON, *ARJORIE E	ASSOCIATE CHAIR	0	
ANDERSON, *ARLENE J	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
ANDERSON, *ARLO D	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3569	
ANDERSON, *ARY E	SECRETARY SR	2775	
ANDERSON, *ARY JO	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
ANDERSON, *ARY K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4654	
ANDERSON, *ARYELLEN K.	PRGM COORD	2911	
ANDERSON, *ATTHEW L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
ANDERSON, *AX	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
ANDERSON, *ELISSA L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4463	
ANDERSON, *ICHAEL E.	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
ANDERSON, *ICHAEL LAMONT	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	12.12	
ANDERSON, *ICHAEL R.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3134	
ANDERSON, *ICHAEL S.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	3857.4	
ANDERSON, *YONG O	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ANDERSON, *YRNA D.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3728	
ANDERSON, *ANCY	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4170	
ANDERSON, *ATALEE ANN	CLINICAL TECH 1	1882.5	
ANDERSON, *ATHAN S.	NETWORK ENGINEER	5094	
ANDERSON, *OELLE E.	REG NURSE 2	3588.75	
ANDERSON, *ORMA J	HEALTH INFO SUPV	4115	
ANDERSON, *ORMA J	OFFC ASST LD	14.39	
ANDERSON, *ORMA L.	ELECT MICRO TECH SPC	3460	
ANDERSON, *ATRICIA G.	REG NURSE 2	4705	
ANDERSON, *ATRICIA J.	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	5334	
ANDERSON, *ATRICIA M	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2679	
ANDERSON, *ACHEL ANNE	CLINICAL TECH 2	4159	
ANDERSON, *EBECCA J.	ACCOUNTANT 1	1293	
ANDERSON, *ICHARD J.	PROFESSOR	11094	
ANDERSON, *OBERT	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
ANDERSON, *OBERT T	ASST PROFESSOR	9000	
ANDERSON, *OBIN R.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3950	
ANDERSON, *ONALD E.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ANDERSON, *OSA M	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ANDERSON, *OSS E.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
ANDERSON, *YAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
ANDERSON, *AMUEL	RESIDENT	3144	
ANDERSON, *ANDRA LYNNE	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3215	
ANDERSON, *COTT	PROFESSOR	7778	
ANDERSON, *ERIN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.15	
ANDERSON, *HARON L	DIRECTOR	5542	
ANDERSON, *HEILA	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
ANDERSON, *TEPHEN	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2586	
ANDERSON, *TUART	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	4237	
ANDERSON, *USAN K	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4247	
ANDERSON, *USAN S.	REG NURSE 2-RES	4400.8	
ANDERSON, *UZANNE J.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
ANDERSON, *AMAR I	SECRETARY SR	543.06	
ANDERSON, *ANISHA L.	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	1771.22	
ANDERSON, *HEODORE L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4587	
ANDERSON, *HOMAS	GRD & ACD REC SPC	2984	
ANDERSON, *HOMAS E.	PROFESSOR	11538	
ANDERSON, *ODD A.	ASST PROFESSOR	7162	
ANDERSON, *RACIE T	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2152	
ANDERSON, *RACIE T	LTD TERM APPT - PS	26.44	
ANDERSON, *HITNEY R.	RESIDENT	2868.1	
ANDERSON, *ILLIAM R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5981	
ANDERSON-DELAP, *LPHA S.	ASSIST TO DEAN	3584	
ANDERSON-ELLIS, *ICKI L.	ASSIST TO DEAN	3552	
ANDERSON-KLOTH, *ARMEN	MEDICAL ASST	2037.7	
ANDERSSON, *ULIANNE P	HOSP ASST	2528	
ANDERSSON, *IANE MARIE	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
ANDERSSON, *IANE MARIE	REG NURSE 1-RES	30.43	
ANDERSSON, *ICHAEL K	SCI INSTR TECH 1	3059	
ANDERT, *ITTY A.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3605	
ANDEXLER, *EORGE R.	ENGINEERING TECH 1	3376	
ANDO, *RENA ABUAN	DENTAL ASST 2	17.1	
ANDO, *INDA M.	ACAD CNS - US	3600	
ANDO, *ONNIE P.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	9.5	
ANDO, *ONNIE P.	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
ANDO, *ONNIE P.	COOK	10.5	
ANDO, *ONNIE P.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.5	
ANDO, *ILLIE P.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.5	
ANDO, *ILLIE P.	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
ANDOM, *IRGALEM	CUSTODIAN	2005	
ANDRADA, *OCIELYN C.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
ANDRADE, *MALIA O.	MED ASST	1960.29	
ANDRADE, *AVID F	LLM LECTURER	1020	
ANDRAWS, *ARY A	FISCAL SPEC 2	1711.32	
ANDREASON, *ONNA L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
ANDREW, *ARILEE A.	APL-ENGINEER SR	5996	
ANDREW, *EX K.	APL-ENGINEER 4	7257	
ANDREWS, *REGORY M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6141	
ANDREWS, *OHN W	TRANSPORTATION SUPV	3215	
ANDREWS, *UDITH M	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	5662	
ANDREWS, *UDITH M	CLINICAL TECH LD	26.78	
ANDREWS, *AURA C.	RES TECH 1	1079.52	
ANDREWS, *AURA M	HR RECRUITER	4167	
ANDREWS, *AURIE	RES TECH 1	2645	
ANDREWS, *ICHELLE L.	REG NURSE 2	3022.4	
ANDREWS, *EBECCA	MANAGER	3463	
ANDREWS, *EBEKAH S.	OFFC ASST 3	11.3	
ANDREWS, *ICHARD	DIRECTOR	8783	
ANDREWS, *OBERT C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5671	
ANDREWS, *COTT T.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
ANDREWS, *HARON O.	MANAGER	3423	
ANDREWS, *HOMAS R	PROFESSOR	7203.24	
ANDREYKA, *AMIE	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2666	
ANDRICH, *ATHY J.	VET TECH	2586	
ANDRIESEN, *ARYN	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3584	
ANDRILLA, *ATHERINE H.A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4403.1	
ANDRONYK, *LGA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	36.32	
ANDRUS, *HAUNA	REG NURSE 3	5229.9	
ANDRUS, *HOMAS	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.33	
ANESINI, *ATHERINE M.	REG NURSE 2	1033.6	
ANESINI, *ATHERINE M.	REG NURSE 3	903.04	
ANESINI, *ATHERINE M.	REG NURSE 2	2067.2	
ANG, *OCELYN S	REG NURSE 2	3471	
ANG, *ORRAINE C.	RES STDY COORD 1	15	
ANG-LEE, *ATHLEEN	RESIDENT	3144	
ANGEL, *WEN SNAVELY	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
ANGEL, *ILI H	LIB SPEC II	3291	
ANGEL, *ARTHA T	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	1943.08	
ANGELES, *AY O.	ANIMAL TECH 1	2053	
ANGELES, *HARI ROSE A	CASHIER 1	11	
ANGELES, *ONIA	PATIENT REG REP	2576.4	
ANGELETTI-HARRIS, *HERYL L	REP/INVESTIGATOR	5900	
ANGELEY, *ULIE M. C.	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	1718	
ANGELEY, *ICHARD J.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4530	
ANGELL, *RIAN L.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
ANGELL, *. ANTHONY	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	33.33	
ANGELL, *ATHRYN	PSYCHOMETRIST 1	20	
ANGELL, *ATHRYN	SOC WORK ASST 1	15	
ANGELL, *ATHRYN	PSYCHOMETRIST 2	20	
ANGELL, *ATRICIA L.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4000	
ANGELLO, *OHN C	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4319	
ANGELOV, *ARLEAH A.	HOSP ASST	1963.2	
ANGER, *ATTHEW W.	COACH	6667	
ANGIULO, *INDY LOU	HOSP ASST ADMINISTR	8418.94	
ANGKICO, *USANA L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	869.76	
ANGLIN, *ONALD L	PRGM COORD	2911	
ANGLIN, *ICK	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	6716	
ANGLIN, *TEPHANIE L.	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
ANGULO, *UDIE A.	CUSTODIAN	524.1	
ANICELLO, *NA M.	RES STDY ASST	12.5	
ANICELLO, *NA M.	RES STDY ASST	2303	
ANICHINI, *ISA C.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	23.08	
ANICHINI, *ISA C.	PRGM COORD	23.08	
ANIS, *HESTER B.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	1574.32	
ANIS, *HESTER MERCADO	CUSTODIAN	1915	
ANISOGLU, *EAN OMER	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ANJUM, *ABIB A.	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2586	
ANKOUDINOVA, *UGENIA A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
ANKOUDINOVA, *RINA	RES TECH 2	3059	
ANKUDINOV, *LEXEI	RES ASST PROF	4439	
ANNABLE, *ENNIFER M	EDUCATOR 2	6492	
ANNAS, *ATHLEEN L	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
ANNESE, *ARY F	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4167	
ANNESS, *LIZABETH L	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
ANNEST, *ANNA J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
ANNIS, *AMES E.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2833	
ANONICAL, *ILEEN P.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
ANONICAL, *MMYLYN P.	OFFC ASST 2	11.95	
ANSELL, *NGELA L	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2354	
ANSITE, *ARRELL	BUYER 1	2984	
ANSLINGER, *AILE	RESIDENT	3523	
ANSON, *ENNIFER M.	RES TECH 1	2712	
ANTEE, *ICHAEL H.	HEALTH & SAFETY SUPV	4897	
ANTHONY, *HRISEA A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
ANTHONY, *OROTHY J	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	6240	
ANTHONY, *OANNE P.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3001	
ANTHONY, *INDA LEE	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
ANTHONY, *ORI	ACAD COUNSL	3223	
ANTHONY, *ARCIA	REG NURSE 2	4735.08	
ANTHONY, *RACY WILSON	COOK	11.85	
ANTIEAU, *LAYTON	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
ANTIN, *ORALYNN	REG NURSE 2	27.13	
ANTOINE, *HARLOTTE	PRGM COORD	2775	
ANTOINE, *AMIE	RESIDENT	3144	
ANTON, *ILLIAM R	DIRECTOR	6168	
ANTONOV, *ATALIA	LAB TECH 1	1427.86	
ANTONY, *AMES SOTO	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7204	
ANTUNA, *RACY M	REG NURSE 2	3366.87	
ANTUSH, *ARK J.	RES TECH 2	428.26	
ANTUSH, *ARK J.	RES TECH 2	1835.4	
ANUNCIACION, *URORA B	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	12	
ANUNCIACION, *URORA B	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	13	
ANUNCIADO, *ANOLITO M.	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	12.39	
ANUSENCION, *LEX B.	MED ASST	2586	
ANZAI, *OSHIMI	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8513	
AOANAN, *OSEMERLIN P.	CUSTODIAN	1827	
AOKI, *AUL K	DIRECTOR	5232	
AOYAMA, *IRSTEN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5300	
AOYAMA, *ASARU	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
AOYAMA, *ASARU	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
APARIS, *ARIA EMMYLAINE Y.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
APEL, *AROLYN R	OFFC ASST 2	1177	
APELLANES, *ALOME R.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
APILADO, *EN	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
APILADO, *OLEEN	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3408	
APILADO, *YRON	VICE PRES EMERITUS	4160	
APLIN, *LFRED C.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4116.35	
APLIN, *HRISTY L.	SOC WRKR 1	21.72	
APO, *NNAMARIE L.	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
APOSTOL, *RUCE JAY	CUSTODIAN	2198	
APOSTOL, *ELIPE P.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
APOSTOL, *EPHTALI	OFFC ASST 3	11.3	
APOSTOLOU, *ES S	DENTAL CLINIC SUPV 2	3291	
APOSTOLOU, *OSTOULA	PATIENT CARE COORD	2618.64	
APP, *LICE	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
APPEL, *ILL M.	REG NURSE 2	1696.4	
APPELL, *ELSON S.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3300	
APPERSON, *IM D.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3743.1	
APPLEBY, *ILES A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19	
APPLEBY, *ILES A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
APPLETON, *HELLY L.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	25.38	
APRATO, *ENDY	FISCAL SPEC 1	2625.92	
APRATO, *ENDY	FISCAL SPEC 1	358.08	
APRIKIAN, *AVEL	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4750	
APRIKYAN, *NDRANIK G.	RES ASST PROF	6864	
APRILLE, *E SUK	CUSTODIAN	2198	
APSEL, *RICH A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
APURADO, *EREMY	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
APUYA, *BMEL	HOSP ASST	834.36	
AQUINO, *LFREDO	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.5	
AQUINO, *ARLOS V. N.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	1396.5	
AQUINO, *ESAR C	CUSTODIAN	2198	
AQUINO, *HRISTOPHER M.	OFFC ASST 3	14.27	
AQUINO, *RESCENCIA S	FISCAL TECH 3	2841	
AQUINO, *ANILO M	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2691.92	
AQUINO, *OLLY B.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
AQUINO, *GMIDIO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
AQUINO, *OSE C	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
AQUINO, *OSE E.	FOOD SVCS SUPV 2	2272.8	
AQUINO, *OSE S	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
AQUINO, *ANYA LEE-ENG	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3549	
ARACHCHI, *HAMI T.	HOSP ASST	13.74	
ARAGON, *RAULEIN U.	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3549	
ARAGON, *ENITA U.	OFFC ASST 2	2303	
ARAKAKI, *ORILEE	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2253.16	
ARAMBULA, *OBERTO	PAINTER	3460	
ARAMBURU, *DRIAN	COOK	875.14	
ARAMBURU, *EATRIZ	PSYCHOLOGIST	1750	
ARANDA, *ENNIFER R.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2314	
ARANT, *LIZABETH K.	LAB HELPER	10.08	
ARAOS, *EGINA T.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2406	
ARAYA, *LSA N.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ARAYA, *SIGE	CUSTODIAN	1747	
ARAYA, *EMANE	HOSP ASST	2454	
ARBIOS, *IM	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
ARBUCKLE, *ENE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6118	
ARBUCKLE, *HOMAS G.	RAD THERAPY DOSMTRST	6574.09	
ARCAND, *INDA A	FISCAL SPEC 1	2841	
ARCEMENT, *ENEE A.	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
ARCEMENT, *ENEE A.	RES STDY ASST	13	
ARCENAL, *EORGE DEL ROSARI	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
ARCENO, *OSEPH R.	LAB TECH 2	2198	
ARCEO, *ARCOS	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2122.48	
ARCHBOLD, *RISTEN H	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2734.8	
ARCHDEACON, *USAN E.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6936	
ARCHER, *E LORA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3500	
ARCHER, *ENNIS	RESP CARE SPEC	4878	
ARCHER, *ANET BELL	LECTURER PART-TIME	1200	
ARCHIBALD, *OCELYNN C	PRGM ASST	11.57	
ARCHIBALD, *OCELYNN C	PRGM ASST	10	
ARCHIBALD, *ARAH E.	RESIDENT	3144	
ARCHULETA, *OSEPH DANIEL	FDA - PROJECT	2526	
ARDAVANY, *HOMAS A.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
ARDER, *MEISHA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	14.5	
ARDREY, *OBERT T.	ANESTH TECH 1	12.57	
ARDUINO, *EDRO	ASST PROFESSOR	7265	
ARELLANO JR, *ALVADOR P.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
ARGANA, *ELSON	BIOMED ELECT TECH 1	3803	
ARGANA, *OWENA W.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
ARGEL, *ULIAN O.	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	4766	
ARGENYI, *SOLT B	PROFESSOR WOT	11700	
ARGO, *LAUDE W.	CONTROL TECH	3513.51	
ARGO, *AMA	MED ASST	2642.13	
ARGONZA JR., *UAN B.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
ARGUMEDO, *UAN J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
ARHONDITSIS, *EORGE	VISITING SCIENTIST	3120	
ARIRI, *OMAN J	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
ARITA, *OMOKO	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
ARKANS, *ORMAN G	ASSOC VICE PRESIDENT	10000	
ARKILLS, *RIAN	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7000	
ARMAS, *DNA S.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
ARMAS, *EILA SAMPAGA	SECRETARY SR	13.29	
ARMAS, *EILA SAMPAGA	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
ARMBRUST, *. VIRGINIA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7000	
ARMENDARIZ, *EBECCA T.	LAB HELPER	10.54	
ARMENIADES, *LENI A.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
ARMIJO, *DUARDO J	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2046	
ARMIJO, *DUARDO J	PREDOC RESEARCHER	2046	
ARMIJO, *ARA	RES STDY ASST	14.05	
ARMOUR, *AVID S	CUSTODIAN	2011.94	
ARMOUR, *EORGE L	REG NURSE 2	5637	
ARMS, *UDITH M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5925	
ARMSTRONG, *ILL L.	MANAGER	6847	
ARMSTRONG, *HERYL A.	SOC WRKR 2	4077	
ARMSTRONG, *HERYL A.	SOC WRKR 2	23.52	
ARMSTRONG, *AVID A.	PROFESSOR	10000	
ARMSTRONG, *AVID A.	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
ARMSTRONG, *ANET L	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3758	
ARMSTRONG, *ULIUS B.	RAD THERAPY TECHNOL	40	
ARMSTRONG, *UANNE M.	STAFF ASSISTANT	3640	
ARMSTRONG, *OBERT L	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
ARNDT, *AURA JEAN	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	2220.48	
ARNESEN, *INDA	LAB TECH 2	14.57	
ARNESS, *ENEVA	REG NURSE 2	2266.8	
ARNING, *ENN	MAIL RATER	2586	
ARNO, *RANT D.	CARPENTER	3460	
ARNOLD, *LICE M.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5524	
ARNOLD, *AROL G.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4937	
ARNOLD, *OURTNEY	OFFC ASST 3	13	
ARNOLD, *YNN T.	MED AIR LIFT COM SPE	3114	
ARNOLD, *ATRICK A.	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2249	
ARNOLD, *HERICE NICOLE	CASHIER 1	12	
ARNOLD, *TEVEN H	LECTURER PART-TIME	5200	
ARNONE, *HANTEL M.	REG NURSE 2	3223.16	
ARNSTEIN, *AWRENCE	RES ASST PROF	4662.5	
ARNSUGR, *YR S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
ARNTZ, *RAIG T	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	341	
ARNTZ-RICHARDS, *AN A.	OFFICER	5763	
ARONSON, *OBERT H	PROFESSOR	13225	
ARORA, *SHA	REG NURSE 2	2584	
ARP, *AROL GULLICKSON	REG NURSE 3	5811	
ARQUIZA, *ARIA ARLYN D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3707	
ARREOLA, *ELIPE S.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
ARREOLA, *EODEGARIA D.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ARREOLA, *ARISA P.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
ARREOLA, *USSHELE D.	IT APPS SPEC 1	18.5	
ARREOLA, *USSHELE D.	PRGM COORD	2911	
ARRINGTON, *NDREA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
ARROLL, *HOMAS W	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3391	
ARROWSMITH, *ARBARA A	LIB TECH II	2468	
ARSENAUX, *.  KATHLEEN	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3291	
ARTHUR, *HARLOTTE E	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
ARTHUR, *ESSE	COOK	2226.51	
ARTHUR, *OHN S.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	5000.1	
ARTHUR, *ICHAEL	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6416	
ARTHUR, *ODD M.	RESIDENT	3523	
ARTICO-CARSON, *YNTHIA D.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
ARTIMENIA, *ATALIA	OFFC ASST 3	1050	
ARTRU, *LAN A	PROFESSOR WOT	6750	
ARVES, *EANNA  C.	MED ASST	2440.8	
ARVISO, *APHAELITA	SOC WRKR 1	3547	
ARZINIEGA, *LIDUVINA	CUSTODIAN	1915	
ASABA, *AUREN	HLTH CARE SPEC	5053.6	
ASBERRY, *AMELA	REG NURSE 2-RES	4773.6	
ASBJORNSEN, *AMRA L.	OFFC ASST 1	9.82	
ASCHERL, *OHN R.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
ASCHERL, *OBERT A	MAIL CARRIER	1124.5	
ASDAL, *ENISE ANN	REG NURSE 2	3117.5	
ASELAS, *RIN R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3466	
ASENCE, *ERMIN G.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ASFAHA, *NDOM HAILE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
ASFAHA, *ELILA	CHECK STAND OPERATOR	9.43	
ASFAHA, *AMURA H.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
ASFAW, *UDAD S.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
ASGADA, *EMRET	CUSTODIAN	0	
ASGARI, *ARYAM M.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6203.12	
ASHBAUGH, *ESLIE	LECTURER PART-TIME	2222.5	
ASHBURN, *AMEE L.	SECRETARY	2005	
ASHBY, *RANK Y.	DIRECTOR	5616	
ASHBY-LARRABEE, *UZETTE	PRGM COORD	2387.2	
ASHE, *HRISTOPHER E.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	4834	
ASHE, *ANESSA Y.	BAKER	2413	
ASHER, *MELIA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.58	
ASHER, *AVID	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	4871	
ASHER, *ILLIAM E	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER SR	4179	
ASHFORD, *YANNA L.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	12.15	
ASHLEMAN, *ONNIE T.	RES TECH 3	3376	
ASHLEY, *AROL	REG NURSE 2	5797	
ASHLEY, *ATRICIA A.	NURSE MANAGER	7195	
ASHLEY-MORROW, *HODA L	PROFESSOR WOT	6460	
ASHMUN, *LENN R	PRGM ASST	2303	
ASHMUN, *ULIA W	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3003	
ASHTON, *EBEKAH P.	REG NURSE 2	28.14	
ASHTON, *UZANNE L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3798	
ASIEDU, *ANJAMEIKA N.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2198	
ASIROT, *DUARD R.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2148	
ASIROT, *ARCISA R.	ANIMAL TECH 1	10.32	
ASIROT, *ELSON ROSARIO	CUSTODIAN	2100	
ASKARI, *ARDIA	SR FELLOW	129.32	
ASKARI, *ARDIA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3103.68	
ASKAY, *ARREN C.	REG NURSE 2	0	
ASKAY, *ARREN C.	REG NURSE 2	4140.4	
ASKEVOLD, *ENNIFER LYNNE	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4159	
ASKREN, *EATHER IRENE	REG NURSE 2	3297.45	
ASLAKSON, *NN R.	RAD THERAPY DOSMTRST	6010.51	
ASLIN, *OUGLAS M.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
ASMARE, *ERIHUN A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ASMARE, *ERIHUN A.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
ASMUS, *YNTHIA J.	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5589	
ASPEN, *HONDA J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
ASPLIN, *ENDY M.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3394	
ASSEFA, *TSEDE	HOSP ASST	1938.66	
ASSEFA, *LIZABETH	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
ASSEFI, *ASSIM P	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7422	
ASSURAS, *TEPHANIE C.	RES STDY ASST	2354	
ASTETE, *ABINA G.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4083	
ASTION, *ICHAEL L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8583	
ASTLEY, *LIFFORD A	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	5597.76	
ASTLEY, *LIFFORD A	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	114.24	
ASTLEY, *ERISSA L	ADMIN ASST A	2353.26	
ASTLEY, *USAN J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8109	
ASTRAKHAN, *LEXANDER	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2334	
ASTUDILLO, *OMASITO F.	CUSTODIAN	1827	
ASTURIAS, *HOMAS	CARDIAC MONITOR TECH	1587	
ASUNCION, *ATALINA O.	FISCAL TECH 3	2586	
ASUNCION, *ELMA O.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
ASUNCION, *EILANI L	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
ATAKTURK, *ERHAD	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5118	
ATALLAH, *AJA HANNA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	293.22	
ATALLAH, *AJA HANNA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4593.78	
ATANCE, *RISTINA M	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3175	
ATCHISON, *ISA RENEE	FISCAL SPEC 1	2841	
ATENDIDO, *MANTE C.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
ATENDIDO, *MELDA F.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
ATENDIDO, *ACKLYN MINA	FISCAL TECH 1	10.81	
ATENDIDO, *ARIVIC M.	PRGM COORD	2630.74	
ATHERTON, *AVID R	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	25	
ATHERTON, *HARON K.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
ATHOS, *AIME I.	SR FELLOW	2591	
ATIENZA, *DERLYN E.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4159	
ATIENZA, *OSANNA VICTORIA	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
ATKINS, *DDI L.	PRGM ASST	2586	
ATKINS, *AVID	UNDERGRAD. RES. ASST	17.89	
ATKINS, *AVID	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
ATKINS, *AUL S	ASST PROFESSOR	5556	
ATKINS, *AMMY T	PATIENT SVCS REP	775.8	
ATKINS, *ILLIAM M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6306.6	
ATKINS, *ILLIAM M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	548.4	
ATKINSON, *ENJAMIN E.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2911	
ATKINSON, *ONALD G	ADMINISTRATOR	4993	
ATKINSON, *ERRI	DIETETIC TECH	2382	
ATKINSON, *ETER T.	ELECTRICIAN LD	4216	
ATKINSON, *AYMOND E.	REFRIG MECH	3916	
ATLAS, *ANET P.	SECRETARY SR	1481.2	
ATLAS, *ES EUGENE	PROFESSOR	12780	
ATMAN, *YNTHIA J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4415	
ATMAN, *YNTHIA J.	DIRECTOR	4415	
ATSALES, *AVID L	PRGM COORD	2911	
ATSBEHA, *ESMER	PRGM COORD	1875.68	
ATTERBERRY, *ERRY M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
ATWOOD, *PRIL	LECTURER PART-TIME	3327.52	
ATWOOD, *ARY	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	17.5	
AU, *ONNIE YK	SOC WRKR 2	4460	
AU, *RACE	MED ASST	2712	
AU, *EAN	PHARMACIST 2	6071	
AUBERT, *ARYN MELISSA	IMAGING TECH 1	3526.2	
AUDET, *USAN	DENTAL ASST 2	3146	
AUDETTE, *ICHAEL C.	REFRIG MECH	3916	
AUDIJE, *YLENE M.	CASHIER 1	1724.3	
AUERSWALD, *ORRAINE G	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
AUFLICK, *AMANTHA D.	FISCAL TECH 3	2116	
AUGEROT, *AMES E.	PROFESSOR	6286	
AUGUSZTINY, *OXANA K	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	25	
AUKERMAN, *ANIEL	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3529	
AULET, *ARY R.	RES STDY COORD 2	2700.8	
AUMANN, *ARGARET ANN	PRGM COORD	2911	
AUMANN, *IMOTHY	SR FELLOW	4008	
AURA, *ANYCE M.	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	6774	
AUSEJO, *RMIN H.	FDA - PROJECT	2911	
AUSMAN, *ARY J	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	2133.6	
AUSTEN, *LIZABETH L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
AUSTIN, *RITTA	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
AUSTIN, *STHER ANTARAN	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
AUSTIN, *AIL K.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4829	
AUSTIN, *ILL	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.03	
AUSTIN, *ATHLEEN	ALCOHOLISM THERAP 2	2297.5	
AUSTIN, *ATHLEEN	ALCOHOLISM THERAP 2	2297.5	
AUSTIN, *ARISSA	PRGM ASST	2586	
AUSTIN, *ARY JO	DATA CONTROL SUPV	3376	
AUSTIN, *ELISSA A.	PROFESSOR	13461.28	
AUSTIN, *ELISSA A.	PROFESSOR	274.72	
AUSTIN, *ICHAEL A.	RES TECH 1	1234	
AUSTIN, *ATRICIA L	REG NURSE 2	3204.16	
AUSTIN, *ATRICIA W	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2793	
AUSTIN, *HOANNA R	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
AUSTIN, *ONALD JAMES	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
AUSTIN, *OSE A.	PRGM COORD	2911	
AUSTIN-SEYMOUR, *ARY M.	PROFESSOR WOT	11395	
AUSTRIA, *DELWEISS P.	ADMIN COORD	2911	
AUSTRIA, *ONCIANO	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2303	
AUTUMN, *UCY R.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
AUVIL, *ARTHA M.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	3916	
AUYEUNG, *INDY M. T.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	3857.4	
AVA, *FSHAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
AVANSINO, *EFFREY	FELLOW	4334	
AVENSON, *ALLY L	LECTURER PART-TIME	2660	
AVERBECK, *URGEN	PAINTER LD	3727	
AVERBECK, *ATRICK J	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4545	
AVERILL, *ONALD	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
AVERSANO, *UDITH B	REG NURSE 2	4705	
AVERY, *MANDA C.	REG NURSE 2	4156.18	
AVERY, *AVID H	PROFESSOR WOT	10211	
AVERY, *ICTOR	CARPENTER	2352.8	
AVILA JR., *IONEL ROBERT	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5865	
AVILA, *AURA	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	3657	
AW, *AR C.	ASST PROFESSOR	6061	
AWAD, *WAD M.	PRGM ASST	2645	
AWAKUNI, *ANDRA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
AWAMURA, *YOKO	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
AWAN, *SAAD B.	PHARMACIST 4	7709	
AXNESS, *AURA	PRGM COORD	2468	
AYBU, *LSA S	CUSTODIAN	2198	
AYCO, *ANA	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
AYERS, *OLLIS L.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
AYLWARD, *LIZABETH H.	PROFESSOR WOT	7192.5	
AYLWARD, *LIZABETH H.	PROFESSOR WOT	3082.5	
AYRES, *ILBERT A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
AYRES, *TEVE K.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2500	
AYUB, *AMRAN	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8667	
AYUNGAC, *RNOLD	CUSTODIAN	1789	
AYUNGAC, *DWIN R.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
AYYAD, *MINEH A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
AZ-ZAAHIR, *MMAR A	COOK	11.54	
AZADEH, *AFEZ	RESIDENT	3523	
AZDAMOU, *OHAMED	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
AZIZ, *ERENA G.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
AZOSE, *LLEN K	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	3846	
AZZATO, *ICHAEL	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3434	
AZZOLINI, *ONICA	ASST PROFESSOR	5000	
BAARDSE, *ARY L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4264	
BAARSLAG-BENSON, *OSS E.	SPCH PTH/AUD SPC	4653	
BAAS, *RNOLD S	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8882	
BAAS, *RACEY	SR FELLOW	2774.36	
BABAALINIA KASHTLI, *OJGAN	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
BABASA, *ONCEPCION H	HEALTH INFO LEAD	3215	
BABASA, *UISITO M.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BABASA, *ENUS M.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
BABAUTA, *EFFEREY L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3059	
BABAUTA, *OEY	PATIENT SVCS REP	2468	
BABB, *DWARD H.	ENGINEERING ASST 1	15	
BABBIT, *ICTORIA M.	PRGM ASST	12	
BABBITT, *ILLA M	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
BABCOCK, *ONNER	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5833	
BABCOCK, *ELENY J	VET TECH	2586	
BABCOCK, *OCKY	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
BABIENKO, *ANCY H	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4167	
BABINEC, *TEVEN C.	ELECTRICIAN LD	2698.24	
BABINO, *OSA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
BABIONE, *ANE A.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3518	
BABSON, *RIC K.	ASST PROFESSOR	5766	
BACANI, *OY P.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
BACANI, *ENAIDA D	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3307	
BACARRO, *ERESITA A	LIB TECH III	2586	
BACAS, *EMMA	FISCAL TECH 1	11.3	
BACAY, *ERENA D.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
BACCAM, *ANDY L	RES TECH 1	2198	
BACCUS, *AN R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
BACH, *OBERT L.	REG NURSE 2	875.68	
BACH, *YLVIA K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3877	
BACHARACH, *ERE L	PROFESSOR	561	
BACHICHA, *RTHUR	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BACHICHA, *ANIEL D	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BACHICHA, *ERA L	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
BACHMAN, *HARINA M.	REG NURSE 3	4157.1	
BACHMAN, *AVID M	PROFESSOR	7243	
BACHMAN, *AUREN KARLEEN	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
BACHMAN, *AUREN KARLEEN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BACHMAN, *AUREN KARLEEN	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	10.68	
BACHO, *ETER R	LECTURER PART-TIME	2678.28	
BACINA, *OSE MARY	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	17.62	
BACK, *NTHONY L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	933.36	
BACKENSTOSE, *INDA G.	SOC WRKR 2	26.5	
BACKMAN, *HARLES A.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
BACKMAN, *HRISTINA E.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	2201.5	
BACKMAN, *UDITH A.	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
BACON, *AROL L.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
BACON, *YNTHIA	PRGM COORD	14.57	
BACON, *RISTIN E	SECRETARY SR	2456.7	
BACON, *ANYA L	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
BACTAD, *VA MARIE I.	CASHIER 2	2354	
BACTOL, *AMON	CUSTODIAN	1915	
BACTOL, *USANA C	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
BACTOL, *ICENTE V.	HOSP ASST	2382	
BACZEWSKI, *DWARD	SECURITY GUARD	135.6	
BADANES, *TEVEN P.	PROFESSOR	4776.32	
BADER, *ATHERINE M	APL-MATHEMATICIAN 4	6293.58	
BADER, *ARTIN	SR FELLOW	2591	
BADGER, *OBIN D.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	1731.66	
BADIABLE, *UNICE BALANSAY	RES TECH 1	1177	
BADUA JR, *ARIO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.5	
BADZIOCH, *ICHAEL D.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5258	
BAE, *HRISTINE	ASST PROFESSOR	5485	
BAE, *HUYONG	LIB TECH III	1111.98	
BAE, *HUYONG	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.92	
BAEBLER, *COTT A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4000	
BAER, *TAR	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	20.13	
BAER, *TAR	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
BAER, *ANIELLE R.	RES STDY ASST	14.18	
BAER, *EAN-LOUP	PROFESSOR	15388	
BAER, *OHN S.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7135	
BAER, *ONALD S.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
BAER, *ARAH	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
BAERG, *TEVEN D	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
BAERG, *USAN A.	HLTH CARE SPEC	5606	
BAERNSTEIN, *MY	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	9166	
BAETEN, *ARED	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
BAGABAG, *RTHUR E.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
BAGAOISAN, *ILLY SANTIAGO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BAGAOISAN, *ENITA DOMINGO	CUSTODIAN	2100	
BAGBY, *ELERY	COOK	2413	
BAGGEROER, *HERYL E.	RESIDENT	166.75	
BAGGS, *OSHUA R.	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
BAGLEY, *ELORES D.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
BAGLEY, *ANET	REG NURSE 1-RES	25	
BAGLEY, *ANET	REG NURSE 1-RES	25	
BAGLEY, *ATHERINE R.	ADMIN COORD	2911	
BAGLIEN, *REVOR J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4686	
BAGNULO, *ATTHEW A.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
BAGSBY, *OBERT J.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4888	
BAGSHAW, *ICHELLE	ACAD COUNSL	3459	
BAGUET, *URELIE	VISITING SCIENTIST	2591	
BAHL, *IMBERLY Y.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3300	
BAHL, *ODD A	REG NURSE 2	5637	
BAHL, *ODD A	REG NURSE 2	31.34	
BAHM, *LEXA M	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	12.31	
BAHN, *LIZABETH L.	RESIDENT	3335	
BAI, *IAN-QIN	RES TECH 1	2468	
BAILET, *RISTINA M.	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5917	
BAILEY, *NGEL D.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
BAILEY, *RNOLD	SR FELLOW	3583.67	
BAILEY, *ARLINE R.	TELECOM ANALYST 1	4013	
BAILEY, *ATHERINE ANN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.4	
BAILEY, *HRISTOPHER	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	23.74	
BAILEY, *ARREN	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	3549	
BAILEY, *AVID	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3554	
BAILEY, *EXTER A.	ASSISTANT DEAN	9500	
BAILEY, *ENNIFER	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3800	
BAILEY, *IRK C	LTD TERM APPT - PS	58	
BAILEY, *AURA	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
BAILEY, *UKE W	PATIENT SVCS REP	2136.55	
BAILEY, *ICHAEL R.	APL-ENGINEER 4	6300	
BAILEY, *ICHOLAS J	PATIENT SVCS REP	1177	
BAILEY, *ICA LEE G.	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
BAILEY, *ARAH S.	DIETETIC TECH	2382	
BAILEY, *HELBY	COUNS-RESIDENT DIR	2500	
BAILEY, *HELLY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1468.88	
BAILEY, *ERRI L.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
BAILEY, *ENDI ROGNRUD	REG NURSE 3	5229.9	
BAILEY, *ILLIAM S	LECTURER PART-TIME	408	
BAILEYKAZE, *ENNILLE	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
BAILIE, *HANNON K	COUNSEL-STUDENT SVCS	2710	
BAILKIN, *ORDANNA	ASST PROFESSOR	5022	
BAILLY, *ARGUERITE	LLM LECTURER	1020	
BAIN, *RISTINE M.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3496	
BAIN, *EITA J.	DIRECTOR	6000	
BAIN, *OEL A	FISCAL SPEC 2	2830.26	
BAIRD, *ESSICA	SECRETARY SR	2249	
BAIRD, *ATIE	ASST PROFESSOR	5856	
BAIRD, *ARY S.	SENIOR LECTURER	2613.5	
BAJEMA, *ARRY LYN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5150	
BAJET, *ILIA CORAZON	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
BAJET, *ICHAEL PHILIP	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
BAJET, *AUL DAVID L.	HEALTH INFO LEAD	3059	
BAJET, *OWENA N.	PATIENT REG REP	2354	
BAJJALIEH, *ANDRA M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7999	
BAKA, *IHERET M.	HOSP ASST	2454	
BAKAMIS, *ILLIAM T	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	11667	
BAKER, *LEXANDER R	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
BAKER, *MY	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
BAKER, *NDELEE JEAN	PHYS THERAPIST 2	33.18	
BAKER, *NDELEE JEAN	PHYS THERAPIST 2	33.18	
BAKER, *NN MICHELLE	SENIOR LECTURER	5234	
BAKER, *ARBARA J.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
BAKER, *RENT J.H.	RESIDENT	3901	
BAKER, *ARL A	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3542	
BAKER, *HRISTINE M.	DIAG MED SONOGRAPHER	5230	
BAKER, *HRISTY B	EDUCATOR 2	1501.5	
BAKER, *YNTHIA M.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3750	
BAKER, *ANIEL J.	SOC WRKR 2	4927	
BAKER, *AVID	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9167	
BAKER, *ENNIS P.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5326	
BAKER, *ONALD T	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
BAKER, *OUGLAS L	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
BAKER, *AIL C.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
BAKER, *RENA M.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
BAKER, *ON DOUGLAS	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3324	
BAKER, *ORDAN B	STAGE TECH 2	3059	
BAKER, *ULIE A	SECRETARY SR	2645	
BAKER, *ATHY	PSYCHOMETRIST 1	2395.2	
BAKER, *IMBERLY S	PHARMACIST 2	4753.8	
BAKER, *RAIG LM	EXTENSION LECTURER	41.67	
BAKER, *AURA D.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4750	
BAKER, *AUREN	PRGM ASST	2249	
BAKER, *INDA M.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4517	
BAKER, *ARCIA	PROFESSOR	5608.68	
BAKER, *ARCIA	PROFESSOR	2889.32	
BAKER, *ARGARET W	LECTURER PART-TIME	4900	
BAKER, *ELISSA K.	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	5662	
BAKER, *ICHAEL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
BAKER, *ICHAEL D.	MED AIR LIFT COM SPE	3273.3	
BAKER, *ILLICENT C.	SECRETARY SR	14.57	
BAKER, *AUL E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2468	
BAKER, *ETER D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.75	
BAKER, *ACHEL	PRGM COORD	2911	
BAKER, *HARON A.	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	36.22	
BAKER, *USAN E.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
BAKER, *HOMAS J	LECTURER PART-TIME	3120.3	
BAKER, *ILLIAM L	ASSOC VICE PRESIDENT	8730	
BAKKE, *MANDA	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3750	
BAKKE, *NGELA M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2417	
BAKKEN, *IMEE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5752	
BAKKER, *ARAH A.	OFFC ASST 3	14.23	
BAKTHAVATSALAM, *AMASAMY	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6531.25	
BALADAD, *RAXEDES A	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
BALAKRISHNAN, *. V.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9591	
BALANAY, *ELANIE A	CASHIER 1	9.5	
BALANCIO, *IRGILIO C	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3134	
BALANKO, *HELLEY L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3334	
BALASHOV, *ERGEI	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4304	
BALASSONE, *ARY LOU	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8860	
BALASUBRAMANIAN, *.	RES TECH 3	3376	
BALASUNDARAM, *ADMANABHAN	SR FELLOW	3750	
BALAZS, *EORGE CHRISTIAN	HOSP ASST	1791.9	
BALBAS, *MELIA P.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	1438.5	
BALCAITIS, *TEPHANIE D.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2500	
BALCH, *LIZABETH J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1367.52	
BALCH, *OHN R	RES TECH 2	3059	
BALCH, *OREEN M.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	6667	
BALDASTY, *ERALD J	PROFESSOR	8000	
BALDASTY, *ERALD J	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
BALDER, *LICE E	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
BALDETTA, *OHN E.	HOSP ASST	2306.76	
BALDUEZA, *OLORES	FOOD SVCS WRKR	979	
BALDWIN, *RIAN J.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
BALDWIN, *ONALD R	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	856.56	
BALDWIN, * PAGE	SOC WRKR 2	4460	
BALDWIN, *RISTI D.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2856	
BALDWIN, *AURA M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7824.96	
BALDWIN, *AURA S.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	981.24	
BALDWIN, *ISA K.	RES TECH 1	2526	
BALDWIN, *ITA M.	LIB TECH I	10.8	
BALE, *INDA	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3750	
BALES, *DDIE CHRISTINA	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
BALES, *RIAN C.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
BALES, *AVID J	ASSOC PROF EMERITUS	3966.8	
BALICK, *RUCE	PROFESSOR	9445	
BALICK, *RUCE	CHAIR	0	
BALILLA-TOLEDO, *LICIA D.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
BALINT, *NNE M.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
BALISKY, *ORINNE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
BALL, *DRIANNE M	SR FELLOW	3583	
BALL, *ACQUELYN MARIE	RESIDENT	3713	
BALL, *AREN R.	REHAB COUNSELOR 2	3542.4	
BALL, *ICHARD D	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3640	
BALL, *ANDRA E.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3879	
BALL, *USAN C.	ASSOC TREASURER	12957	
BALLARD, *HRISTINE A	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
BALLARD, *OHN W.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5720	
BALLARD, *AREN S.	LIB TECH III	1293	
BALLARD, *EDJIE	HLTH PROF PRACT	5550	
BALLARD, *OBERT I.	RESP CARE ASST	14.15	
BALLARD, *HARON M	REG NURSE 2	38.46	
BALLENGER, *RISTEN M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2413	
BALLESTEROS, *ATRICIA ANN	REG NURSE 3	5501	
BALLMAN, *IMBERLY K.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3474	
BALLWEG, *UTH A	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7390	
BALMAIN, *HERRI L.	REG NURSE 2	4961.28	
BALOG, *GNES	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
BALOGH, *DIE J.	PATIENT REG REP	2841	
BALS, *AMES R.	PAINTER	3460	
BALSAM, *ISA M.	REG NURSE 2	29.18	
BALSLEY, *IRGINIA M.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6500	
BALSTON, *AROLYN L	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	4069	
BALTAZAR, *INLY	REG NURSE 2	2776.8	
BALTIMORE, *ANE JENNIFER	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	6200.24	
BALZANTO, *AMES A.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
BALZARINI, *OHN H.	FDA - PROJECT	1111.98	
BALZARINI, *OHN H.	TV/VID EQUIP OPR LD	15	
BALZER, *ITCHELL	MESSENGER DRIVER  1	1362.76	
BAMBAO, *AMONCITO	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
BAMBERRY, *OLA-JEAN	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3351	
BAMMLER, *HEODOR K.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4290	
BAMMLER, *HEODOR K.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	960	
BAN, *UCIAN	RES STDY ASST	12	
BANAAG, *EATRIZ M	PAT FIN SVCS SUPV	3727	
BANAAG, *AIME F	PRGM COORD	3059	
BANAAG, *ARIA ROSARIO T.	TEMPORARY STAFF D	10.15	
BANASEK, *ICHELE	PHARMACIST 2	3524	
BANDLOW, *YNTHIA A.	ELECTROCARD TECH 2	2906	
BANDOY, *LDEBRANDO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BANERIAN, *TEFANI P.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5060	
BANEYX, *RANCOIS	PROFESSOR	9444	
BANEYX, *RETCHEN D.	SR FELLOW	2750	
BANFAL, *RCHANA	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	10.32	
BANFAL, *URNS RAJ	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2303	
BANFIELD, *ARBARA L.	OPHTHALMIC TECH 2	16.39	
BANG, *AE HEE	RESIDENT	3144	
BANG, *OUGLAS T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
BANG, *EL SOO	SR FELLOW	3718	
BANGEN, *USAN H	REG NURSE 2	5797	
BANGS, *ARGARET E.	RESIDENT	3335	
BANGS, *TEPHEN E	CONT ED COORDINATOR	4334	
BANKER, *ARLEY K	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	1692.8	
BANKEY, *INDY S.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2279.97	
BANKS, *RENDA C.E.	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2712	
BANKS, *HERRY A. MCGEE	PROFESSOR	6841	
BANKS, *AMES A	PROFESSOR	13704	
BANKS, *OHN E	ASST PROFESSOR	5547	
BANKS, *ONICA V	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
BANKS, *AYMOND C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	132.25	
BANKS, *RINA L.	DISPENSARY ASST 2	2779	
BANNER, *OGAN C	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
BANNERMAN, *LISHA A.	OFFC ASST LD	2586	
BANNERMAN, *NN	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4666	
BANNISTER, *ONALD	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	0	
BANNON, *UNNI	ACAD COUNSL	419.77	
BANSAL, *HRADHA	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
BANSE, *HOMAS K	PRODUCER-RADIO	4030	
BANSLEBEN, *ANFRED	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3946.14	
BANTA, *HAWN H.	ADMIN COORD	2984	
BANTA-GREEN, *ALEB J.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3700	
BANTING, *ANI	MEDICAL ASST	1193.28	
BANYAI-RIEPL, *INGER	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4428	
BAR, *ERAV	RESIDENT	3523	
BARABE, *MY J.	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
BARAHMAND-POUR, *ARIBA	SR FELLOW	3750	
BARAN, *ZCZEPAN	SR FELLOW	2591	
BARANOWSKI, *ATTHEW P.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3005.6	
BARASH, *AVID P	PROFESSOR	5728	
BARASH, *ITSA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2964	
BARATTA, *ARK J	DIR-DEPT COMPUTING	6250	
BARATUCI, *ILLIAM B.	SENIOR LECTURER	3365	
BARBEE, *ARRIE J.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3460	
BARBER, *AROL	EXTENSION LECTURER	33.33	
BARBER, *MILY M	RES ANALYST 3	20	
BARBER, *ASON K.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3669	
BARBER, *INDA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1995	
BARBER, *INDA S	REG NURSE 3	2983.5	
BARBER, *USAN M.	SECRETARY SR	2775	
BARBEYTO, *ARL JAMES A.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	11.3	
BARBON, *ELBERTH O.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.81	
BARBON, *ARIA S	ASST PROFESSOR	4834	
BARBOUR, *LLISON	SECRETARY SR	2413	
BARCEGA, *UBY R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4208	
BARCELO, *ANCY V	VICE PRESIDENT	12000	
BARCIA, *OSELANI C.	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
BARCKERT, *REGORY L.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2357	
BARCLAY, *NDREW H	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3700	
BARCLAY, *AURIE C.	REG NURSE 2	3932	
BARCLAY, *ATT W	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2684.88	
BARCLAY, *ETRA	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	25	
BARCY, *ERGE	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3630	
BARDA, *USTINE I.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
BARDARSON, *ERIT	REG NURSE 2-RES	5967	
BARDEEN, *AMES M	PROFESSOR	8630	
BARDEN, *EBORAH K.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4641	
BARE, * BRUCE	DEAN	11000	
BAREI, *AVID P	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6458	
BARENG, *AZELL W.	PRGM ASST	2354	
BARENZ, *HERESA A.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
BARENZ, *HERESA A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2100	
BARENZ, *HERESA A.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	2365	
BARFIELD, *ORI A.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	11.84	
BARGA, *ARAH C.	LAB TECH 1	12.4	
BARGA, *ARAH C.	PRGM ASST	12.5	
BARGER, *LYSON APPELHANS	REG NURSE 2	2429	
BARGOIL, *ONNA M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2974	
BARHATE, *IVRUTTI BHAGAWAT	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
BARHATE, *EKHA N.	LAB HELPER	10	
BARILLEAUX, *RIAN RAY	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	12.12	
BARKER, *LLEN E	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4292	
BARKER, *AREN E.	PRGM ASST	11.57	
BARKER, *ERRY E.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
BARKER, *ICOLE L.	REG NURSE 2	3022.4	
BARKER, *OBERT	COOK	1864.65	
BARKER, *COTT F	SENIOR LECTURER	7064	
BARKER, *HANNON	SR FELLOW	2841	
BARKER, *ILLIAM R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4872	
BARKESS, *RAINNE	SR FELLOW	2834	
BARKLEY, *EGINA LEE	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
BARLAND, *EITH	DIRECTOR	4680	
BARLER, *ELEN A.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3291	
BARLOW, *ANI E.	PROFESSOR	7411	
BARLOW, *ILLIAM E.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	4411.88	
BARNARD, *EREK H	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	3229.59	
BARNARD, *ATHRYN E	PROFESSOR	11926	
BARNARD, *ARILYN J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	711.4	
BARNARD, *ARILYN J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2845.6	
BARNARD, *ARY ANN	RES STDY ASST	12.45	
BARNER, *RICA L.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
BARNES, *NDREW	PHARMACIST 3	7408	
BARNES, *ENISE R.	REG NURSE 2	29.18	
BARNES, *LOVER W	PROFESSOR	5609	
BARNES, *REGORY S.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7753	
BARNES, *OHN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	21	
BARNES, *AREN	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	2935	
BARNES, *EIGH A.	RES TECH 2	2775	
BARNES, *USAN J.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4778	
BARNETT, *HERIE M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2512.75	
BARNETT, *LIZABETH B.	REG NURSE 2	26.54	
BARNETT, *LIZABETH B.	REG NURSE 2	3509.1	
BARNETT, *ARY D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
BARNETT, *ARY D.	REG NURSE 2	5623.09	
BARNETT, *ULIA	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
BARNETT, *AREN L.	GENETICS COUNSELOR 1	22	
BARNETT, *ENNETH J	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
BARNETT, *ICHELLE	ADMIN COORD	2841	
BARNETT, *YIHSIA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
BARNETT, *ATRICIA S	PRGM COORD	2911	
BARNETT, *ACHAEL	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2390.52	
BARNEY, *ENEVIEVE	PRGM COORD	2911	
BARNEY, *EG K	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4834	
BARNEY, *AMELA G.	REG NURSE 2-RES	1862.52	
BARNHART, *ACQUELINE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
BARNHART, *COTT	DIRECTOR	9811	
BARNHART, *HELLEY L.	RES TECH 1	15	
BARNHART, *USAN	ASSIST TO DEAN	5510	
BARNINGHAM, *OHN	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	1774.5	
BARNOUW, *HOMAS A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	37.5	
BARNOUW, *HOMAS A.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	1863.5	
BARNS, *ALLY L	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3637	
BARNUM, *RIC	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
BARNUM, *ILLIAM D	TRUCK DRIVER 2	1534.14	
BARON, *INDA F.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4920	
BARONI, *ARY A.	PROFESSOR	9950	
BARONI, *ARY A.	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
BAROSS, *OHN A	PROFESSOR	9470	
BARQUET, *YNNEL J.	MED ASST	2272.8	
BARQUET-MITCHELL, *EBRA A.	FOOD SVCS SUPV 2	2841	
BARR, *LBIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
BARR, *ELEN MARY	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6088	
BARR, *AILA E	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
BARR-JEFFREY, *NTHONY E.	COUNSELOR	1699.8	
BARRACK, *HARLES M	PROFESSOR	6009	
BARRADALE, *OBERTA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
BARRETT, *HRISTINE	PRGM COORD	2911	
BARRETT, *EREK	RES TECH 1	2354	
BARRETT, *RNEST E	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
BARRETT, *EORGE A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
BARRETT, *OSEPH A.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	8193	
BARRETT, *IMBERLY	SENIOR LECTURER	5468	
BARRETT, *INDA D.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	6896	
BARRETT, *YNN K.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4480	
BARRETT, *AGGIE I.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2105.04	
BARRETT, *ARGARET B.	PRGM COORD	2645	
BARRETT, *ICHARD M	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
BARRETT, *HAUNI M.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
BARRETT, *IA F.	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
BARRIER, *ARIANNE	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3500	
BARRIOS, *AMONA	MEDICAL ASST	2881.89	
BARRON, *OURTNEY	FDA - PROJECT	2148	
BARRON, *ATRICIA S.	RES STDY ASST	1322.5	
BARRON, *ATRICIA S.	MEDICAL INTERPR 1	1492	
BARROSO, *EORGIA A.	ADMIN ASST A	2984	
BARROW, *IMBERLY	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
BARROW, *ARICE	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
BARROW, *ARICE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BARRUS, *LINOR M.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
BARRY, *NNE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3450	
BARSAMIAN, *ARJORI ANN	PATIENT SVCS REP	2380.5	
BARSNESS, *UZANNE M.	REG NURSE 2-RES	5336	
BARSNESS, *OE	ASST PROFESSOR	8840	
BARSOTTI, *LIZABETH A.	REG NURSE 2	2477.16	
BARTA, *ARY A.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	10467	
BARTA, *EIDI SUE	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3335	
BARTELL, *AVID ANDREW	OILER MARINE	1819.37	
BARTELS, *NGELA J	REG NURSE 2	2352.5	
BARTHEL, *VA-MARIA HANNA	LECTURER PART-TIME	3179	
BARTHOLET, *LLEN C.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	12.31	
BARTIMUS, *OLLY A.	MED ASST	14.24	
BARTLETT, *RTHUR C	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35.1	
BARTLETT, *ONSTANCE M.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	4834	
BARTLETT, *COT DENNIS	GARDENER 1	2148	
BARTLEY, *LIZABETH C.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10	
BARTNICK, *ATRICIA A.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3134	
BARTOLINI , *ARY L.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BARTOLINI, *AMES J.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
BARTOLOME, *RTURO S.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
BARTOLOME-HARDEN, *RMI LS	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4365.25	
BARTON, *AX R.	LIB TECH I	12.5	
BARTON, *ERARD A.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
BARTON, *ONDA A.	RES STDY COORD 2	3059	
BARTON, *ENEE E.	SECRETARY SR	2775	
BARTON, *UTH E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
BARTON, *ICKERI J	DIETITIAN 2	3124.44	
BARTON, *ILLIAM R	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
BARTRAM, *ARY D	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3245	
BARTROFF, *USAN J	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
BARTZ, *RISTA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
BARTZ, *ORI A.	REG NURSE 2	3392.8	
BARY, *AVID S.	DIRECTOR	10207	
BARZEL, *ORAM	PROFESSOR	7939.72	
BASCO, *ARIA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2377.04	
BASDEO, *ANESHDATH D.	SENIOR LECTURER	3940	
BASHEIN, *ERARD	PROFESSOR WOT	5054	
BASHIRI, *OUMAN	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2468	
BASILI, *AM H	ACCTG SUPV	4013	
BASILIO, *LEAZAR S.	CUSTODIAN	1824.55	
BASILIO, *OLLY G.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
BASILIO, *OLLY G.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	18.5	
BASKIN, *AROLE R	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3882	
BASKIN, *ATRICIA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5374	
BASS, *RIC	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3834	
BASS, *IA ADORA TIONGSON	REG NURSE 2	2429	
BASS, *ILLIAM O.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
BASSETT, *LTA LYN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3300	
BASSETT, *ENITA	PROCUREMENT REP	2456.7	
BASSETT, *LORIA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.46	
BASSETT, *OHN E.	RES TECH 3	18.37	
BASSETTI, *EANETTE J	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	25	
BASSI, *ANWALJIT SINGH	REG NURSE 2	4397	
BASSINGTHWAIGHTE, *AMES	PROFESSOR	13429	
BASSOK, *IRIAM	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6608	
BASTIAN, *OANNE M	PHYS THERAPIST 3	1194.48	
BASU, *UTAPA	DIRECTOR	6000	
BATALIA, *ELIA B	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	1717.68	
BATCHELDER, *NDREW	PHYSICIAN III	6837.12	
BATCHELOR, *ARRAH F.	SECRETARY SR	2413	
BATCHILLY, *ARLENE C.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
BATE, *ALORA ANN	OFFC ASST 3	2249	
BATEMAN, *IMBERLY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
BATEMAN, *ELANIE	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
BATES, *NN M.	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
BATES, *ERI	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6000	
BATES, *USSELL H.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
BATES, *ARAH ANDERSON	RETAIL CLERK LD	2148	
BATES, *ARAH J.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
BATINGAN, *EARLIE TAPANG	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
BATISTE, *ARL S.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
BATLAN, *MILY	COUNSELOR	2917	
BATRA, *ANEESH	RESIDENT	3523	
BATTAD, *ATALINA	ANIMAL TECH 3	2053	
BATTEN, *ATTHEW	IT APPS SPEC 1	15.26	
BATTEN, *ATTHEW	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2906	
BATTERSON, *IRGINIA G.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5616	
BATTEY, *RET F	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3000	
BATTIE, *ENAE N. BURCHIEL	ADMINISTRATOR	6771	
BATTISTI, *AVID S	DIRECTOR	3230.68	
BATTISTI, *AVID S	PROFESSOR	6271.32	
BATTLE, *OBERT A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
BATTRICK, *RENDA K.	CUSTODIAN	11.84	
BATTUELLO, *ATHRYN M.	RES ASST PROF	4622.8	
BATURA, *ENISE L.	REG NURSE 2	3341.72	
BATUREVYCH, *ARISA V	FISCAL SPEC 1	1826.32	
BATUREVYCH, *ARISA V	FISCAL SPEC 1	641.68	
BAUCH, *ARY LEE	REG NURSE 2	3064.88	
BAUER, *MELIA R.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2380.5	
BAUER, *RIC E	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2332.8	
BAUER, *RIC E	SR FELLOW	259.2	
BAUER, *EORGE L.	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	3721	
BAUER, *ANET	EDUCATOR 2	2702	
BAUER, *AREL	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
BAUER, *EVIN	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2292	
BAUER, *RISTINA K.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
BAUER, *ARRY	PROFESSOR	6425	
BAUER, *ENAY L.	LAB TECH 1	12.5	
BAUER, *ITA L.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BAUGHMAN, *INDA	REG NURSE 2-RES	2551.5	
BAULLINGER, *ONI L.	ANAT PATHO TECHNICIN	3271.81	
BAUMAN, *OLLY S	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3095	
BAUMAN, *ICKY	CARPENTER	2733.4	
BAUMAN, *ICKY	CARPENTER	763.77	
BAUMGART, *IANE J	PATIENT SVCS REP SPV	3215	
BAUMGARTNER, *OAN	FDA - LVE OF ABSENCE	1596	
BAUTISTA, *ARMELITA	CUSTODIAN	2005	
BAUTISTA, *HRISTOPHER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
BAUTISTA, *LDA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.95	
BAUTISTA, *MILY L.	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	2468	
BAUTISTA, *VELYN R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5105	
BAUTISTA, *OSEFINA V	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BAUTISTA, *OY G.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
BAUTISTA, *ARLON P.	SECURITY GUARD	12.68	
BAUTISTA, *ILAR	TRAFFIC GUIDE	9.75	
BAUTISTA, *HENNA L.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	18.5	
BAUTISTA, *ICTOR R	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
BAVIK, *RISTINA T. AMES	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3334	
BAVUSO, *ARILYN J.	HOSP ASST	2454	
BAWARSHI, *NIS	ASST PROFESSOR	4822	
BAXLEY, *ONALD B.	HEALTH INFO SUPV	3637	
BAXMANN, *ALE	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
BAXTER, *RENT	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5229	
BAXTER, *OREEN D.	REG NURSE 2	4444.48	
BAXTER, *AMES A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4445	
BAXTER, *AUL STEPHEN	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
BAXTER, *RACY D	REG NURSE 2	3778	
BAY, *OBBIE JO	ASSIST DIR-PROG OPS	5254	
BAY, *ILDRED O.	RESIDENT	3144	
BAY, *UTH J.	REG NURSE 2	28.14	
BAYAS, *VELINA T.	MED ASST	2380.5	
BAYBURT, *ULAY E	FISCAL SPEC 1	2029.12	
BAYEH, *ISRAT	MEDICAL ASST	1177	
BAYER, *TEPHEN J.	APL-ENGINEER SR	6385	
BAYES, *USAN J.E.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
BAYLESS, *ARRIE	STUDY SKILLS TUTOR	1531.5	
BAYLESS, *ARAH	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	1326.72	
BAYLOR, *ARILYN J.	FISCAL SPEC 2	1567	
BAYLOR, *ARJORIE H	ACAD COUNSL	3229	
BAYOU, *AULA J.	PHARMACY ASST 2	1467.5	
BAYOU, *AULA J.	PHARMACY ASST LD	1542	
BAZ, *HAWN M.	INDUSTRIAL HYG 2	24.32	
BAZARA, *EBBIE A.	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3134	
BAZARNIC, *YNN M.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3681	
BEA, *AROLYN J	RES STDY COORD LD	3038.4	
BEA, *ARISSA R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
BEA, *TEVEN E.	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
BEACH CAPPELEN, *INDA C	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
BEACH, *ARBARA A.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	6207	
BEACH, *ERALD L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	22.59	
BEACH, *ERALD L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	34	
BEACH, *AN S	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5193	
BEACH, *ENNIFER R	PHARMACIST 3	6381	
BEACH, *ATHERINE E	REG NURSE 2-RES	0	
BEACH, *ATHERINE E	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4628.08	
BEACH, *IRK WATSON	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6330	
BEACH, *IRK WATSON	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	0	
BEACH, *ICHELLE R	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
BEACH, *ATALIE DELKER	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	1669.5	
BEACH, *ANDRA K	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4548	
BEADIE, *ANCY ELIZABETH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6120	
BEADNELL, *LAIR A.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	6844.74	
BEAHAN, *ALLY A.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5583.33	
BEAHLER, *HRISTINE C	EDITOR-RES PUBL 1	13.58	
BEAHLER, *HRISTINE C	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3043.84	
BEAKY, *RIAN ZACHARY	INFORMATION SPEC 1	2303	
BEAL, *ENNIFER L.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
BEAL, *YRONE J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5100	
BEALL, *ATHY L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
BEAM, *HRISTOPHER R.	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
BEAM, *RIC A	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8176	
BEAMAN, *ARY A.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	11.45	
BEAME, *AUL W.	PROFESSOR	11094	
BEAMON, *ENITA M.	ASST PROFESSOR	7652	
BEAN, *ANE E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
BEAN, *ENNIFER M.	ASST PROFESSOR	5251	
BEAN, *ARA S.	REG NURSE 2	4051.28	
BEANE, *ILAS R.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3900	
BEANE, *UE Y	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 1	3059	
BEARCHUM, *JORDIS	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BEARD, *ANIEL A	RES ASST PROF	4633	
BEARD, *. ALLEN	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	524.81	
BEARD, *. ALLEN	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4571.04	
BEARD, *LETA	LECTURER PART-TIME	3723.06	
BEARD, *AUL D.	ADMIN ASST A	1776	
BEARDSLEE, *HERYL A	RES STDY ASST	14.92	
BEARDSLEY, *RIEDHILD GERIN	SECRETARY SR	2645	
BEARDSLEY, *UTH M	SECRETARY SR	2645	
BEARON, *ACHEL N.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2700	
BEASLEY, *HRISTOPHER W.	STOCKROOM ATTEND LD	2526	
BEATON, *ANDAL D	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	3794.49	
BEATTY, *OY M.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4549	
BEATTY-LEVERETT, *HARLETTA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2029	
BEATY, *USAN A.	REG NURSE 2	4221.12	
BEATY, *ILLIAM J	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3670	
BEAUCHAINE, *HEODORE P	ASST PROFESSOR	5774	
BEAUCHAMP, *ORMAN J.	PROFESSOR	12667	
BEAUCHAMP, *ORMAN J.	CHAIR	0	
BEAUCHERE, *ILLIAM	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3600	
BEAUDET, *ANCY	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2506.54	
BEAUDOIN, *ATHLEEN	ASST PROFESSOR	5431	
BEAUDREAU, *ARC	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3167	
BEAUDRY, *HARLES L	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BEAULAURIER, *NNE M.	HOSP ASST	13.34	
BEAULIEU, *YLVAIN	RESIDENT	0	
BEAUMIER, *EANETTE D	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
BEAUMIER, *OHN R.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
BEAUMONT, *ICHELLE R.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BEAUMONT, *AMI M.	EXTENSION LECTURER	23.33	
BEAURAIN, *ULIE L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4492	
BEAUZAY, *RIC	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
BEAVERIDGE, *ENNIFER S.	REG NURSE 2	24.05	
BEAVERSON, *NNE C.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
BEAVIN, *ATHLEEN A	PRGM ASST	1875.68	
BEAVO, *OSEPH A	PROFESSOR	11748	
BECERRA, *HRISTINE	OFFC ASST 3	14	
BECHARD, *HERIL K.	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
BECHTHOLD, *EFFREY T.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3417	
BECK, *LISON S.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	18	
BECK, *NGELA N	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5227	
BECK, *HRISTINE D	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
BECK, *AVID C	PRODUCER-RADIO	3865	
BECK, *ERINTHIA L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
BECK, *EIDI A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
BECK, *EIDI A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
BECK, *EFFREY CHANDLER	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
BECK, *EN	RES STDY ASST	13	
BECK, *AREN L.	PATIENT REG REP SUPV	3549	
BECK, *ATHRYN A.	RESIDENT	3523	
BECK, *RAVIS G.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
BECKER, *NDREW C.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1875	
BECKER, *RANKLIN T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
BECKER, *AMES F.	FACIL DRAFT TECH 2	2775	
BECKER, *OSEPH	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	1063.4	
BECKER, *YRA J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7289	
BECKER, *INDA G	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
BECKER, *YNNE A.	SR FELLOW	2738	
BECKETT, *ATHERINE A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7932	
BECKLEY, *EIGH A.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	2644	
BECKMAN, *AROLINE J.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
BECKMAN, *AROLINE J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
BECKMAN, *INDA	PRGM ASST	2586	
BECKMAN-GOLDBERG, *OBIN R.	PRGM ASST	1151.5	
BECKMANN, *HRISTIANE	SR FELLOW	2591	
BECKTON, *ENT A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7607	
BEDA, *ACHEL D.	RESIDENT	3335	
BEDARD, *HANNON M.	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
BEDIER, *OANNE F	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
BEDOLLA, *ENAE C.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
BEEBE, *ENJAMIN J.	IT TECH 1	18	
BEEBE, *HARON	HLTH INFO ANALYST II	3304	
BEECHER, *ICHAEL D	PROFESSOR	12121	
BEEKLY, *UANE L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6545	
BEEM, *ENNIFER L	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
BEEMAN, *AUL F.	PLANT TECH I	1313.52	
BEEMSTER-LEVERENZ, *NNEMIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.85	
BEER, *ILLIAM N	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4450	
BEERLI, *ETER	RES ASST PROF	5000	
BEERS, *TEPHANIE D.	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
BEERY, *HANEL A.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
BEERY, *ANA	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2180	
BEERY, *AX D.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
BEG, *IMIN N.	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	5408	
BEGASHAW, *ETLEWORK	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
BEGLEY, *ARREN W.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3227	
BEGLEY, *AYNA K.	HLTH CARE SPEC	4352.8	
BEGLEY, *HEILA M.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
BEGLEY, *HEILA M.	PATIENT CARE COORD	0	
BEGZJAV, *UYA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
BEHJATNIA, *AHRA K.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BEHLER, *ONSTANTIN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5807	
BEHLER, *IANA I	PROFESSOR	2040.74	
BEHLER, *IANA I	PROFESSOR	5808.26	
BEHLMER, *EORGE K	PROFESSOR	7574	
BEHRENS, *HRISTOPHER B	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6375	
BEHRENS, *ONATHAN	GRANT & CONTR COORD	3291	
BEHRENS, *OYCE A	ASST PROF EMERITUS	1918	
BEHRENS, *ACHAEL	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
BEHRENS, *HAWN	HR MANAGER	0	
BEIGHLE, *ATHERINE A.	SOC WRKR 1	23.76	
BEILIN, *RIT	SR FELLOW	2591	
BEILINSON, *ILL	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	19.96	
BEIRNE, *WEN ROSS	PROFESSOR	8545	
BEIRNE, *WEN ROSS	CHAIR	0	
BEITELSPACHER, *IM	THERAP RECREATOR 1	26.06	
BEITZ, *AURIE O	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7762	
BEKELE, *IRMA	ANIMAL TECH 2	2005	
BEKELE, *ANAMARIAM SEYUM	HOSP ASST	243.88	
BEKELE, *IRUBEAL A.	RES TECH 1	2468	
BEKEMEIER, *ETTY	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5729	
BEKRU, *AILE	CUSTODIAN	10.54	
BELCHER, *DWARD O	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	7141.6	
BELCHER, *LLEN H	LECTURER PART-TIME	1480	
BELCOURT, *ARIANNE J	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
BELEFORD, *ENRY T.	CAMPUS POLICE SGT	5531	
BELEN, *ARVIOLYN	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.81	
BELFIE, *AVID J	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2591	
BELL, *NGELA CHAREE	PATIENT CARE COORD	3549	
BELL, *NTHONY J.	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	4201	
BELL, *RADLEY	APL-MATHEMATICIAN PR	6654.4	
BELL, *RADLEY	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	2841	
BELL, *RENDA	VISITING LECTURER	2000	
BELL, *HRISTOPHER D.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	17.65	
BELL, *EANE M.	PHARMACIST 4	7942	
BELL, *LLEN JEANNE	SECRETARY SR	2586	
BELL, *ABY E	THERAP RECREATOR 2	1998.5	
BELL, *ABY E	THERAP RECREATOR 2	0	
BELL, *ASHEEM A.	MESS ATTENDANT	12.71	
BELL, *ASHEEM A.	MESS ATTENDANT	11.05	
BELL, *AMES H.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
BELL, *ANICE F.	REG NURSE 3	2805.51	
BELL, *EFFREY	CLINICAL TECH 1	23.06	
BELL, *ESSICA J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1263	
BELL, *OHN A	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
BELL, *ATHLEEN	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5954	
BELL, *RISTIN M.	OCCUP THERAPY ASST 2	3024	
BELL, *ARRY R.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	2844.02	
BELL, *AURA S.	PRGM COORD	2911	
BELL, *EIGH A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
BELL, *INDA K.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3134	
BELL, *ICHELLE	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7380	
BELL, *ICHELLE	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	0	
BELL, *HILIP L	ASST PROFESSOR	6123	
BELL, *ICHARD T.	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3460	
BELL, *OBERT	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BELL, *ONALD PATRICK	BIOMED ELECT TECH 1	17.27	
BELL, *ANDRA J.	TECHNOLOGY MGR	7700	
BELL, *HARON M.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
BELL-YOUNGER, *HARLOTTE A.	NURSE MANAGER	6300	
BELLA, *UCILA C.	HISTOLOGIC TECH 2	3340	
BELLABARBA, *ARLO	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6765	
BELLANCA, *ITA U.	RES TECH 2	3059	
BELLANDE, *USAN	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
BELLAS, *LLEN S.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4080	
BELLAS, *LLEN S.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1920	
BELLAVIA, *OHN	CLINICAL ASST PROF	7912	
BELLECY, *ATRICIA L.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
BELLERUD, *ATHLEEN L	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
BELLILE, *INDA L.	TELECOM ANALYST 2	4013	
BELLIN, *ICHAEL D.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
BELLIS, *ANCY MARC	RESIDENT	3713	
BELLIVEAU, *ROS V.	RES STDY ASST	12.51	
BELLMAN, *COTT W	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3700	
BELLO, *INDY F.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.98	
BELONIS, *. JAMES	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5122	
BELOW, *INDOR	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
BELSON, *AULA J.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5089	
BELTON, *AROL M.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2185.5	
BELZ, *ARON R.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
BELZA, *ASIA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8214	
BELZETSKY, *ULIA V	OFFC ASST 3	2176.02	
BEMBRY, *IMLA K.	HEALTH INFO LEAD	3134	
BEMIS, *HAWNA RAE	RESP CARE ASST	1215	
BEMMELS, *ENORE J.	SECRETARY SR	14.57	
BEN-AVI, *RIK M.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
BENDALE, *RAVIN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
BENDANA, *LVARO J.	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
BENDANA, *ARVEY J.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	2640	
BENDANA, *ARVEY J.	STUDENT ASST	9	
BENDANA, *ARIA E.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BENDANA, *AURICIO J	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6102	
BENDER, *NDREW T	SR FELLOW	2653	
BENDER, *ONNIE MARY	REG NURSE 2	30.2	
BENDER, *RAIG D	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3792	
BENDER, *EBORAH R.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
BENDER, *EBORAH R.	REG NURSE 2	0	
BENDER, *EILA CLARK	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
BENDICH, *RNOLD J	PROFESSOR	6564	
BENDITT, *OSHUA O.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10404	
BENDOCK, *ATRICIA A	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.57	
BENEDETTI, *ACQUELINE K	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7745.48	
BENEDETTI, *HOMAS J	PROFESSOR	4373.16	
BENEDICT, *ICHARD S.	SYST ANALYST/PROG 3	18.08	
BENEFIEL, *ICHARD A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6057	
BENEFIELD, *RISTI R.	ADMIN COORD	2712	
BENGEL, *ODI A.	MANAGER	5200	
BENGTSSON, *SA	SR FELLOW	2933	
BENIRSCHKE, *TEPHEN K.	PROFESSOR	6803	
BENITEZ, *OSEPH P.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35.41	
BENITEZ, *ARY ELIZABETH E.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
BENITZ, *EFFREY S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.15	
BENJAMIN, *. ANDREW H.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2605.2	
BENJAMIN, *ESLIE A	PRGM COORD	2712	
BENJAMIN, *ARK M	PROFESSOR	10278.4	
BENJAMIN, *EBECCA L	EXTENSION LECTURER	50	
BENNETT, *NA E	FELLOW	4089	
BENNETT, *NN E.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2501.16	
BENNETT, *RUCE D.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
BENNETT, *HARLES L	ASST CONTROLLER	7863	
BENNETT, *RAIG LESLIE	RES ASST PROF	5000	
BENNETT, *YNTHIA C.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
BENNETT, *LISA A.	PRODUCTION COORD	1621.5	
BENNETT, *ORREST C	PROFESSOR WOT	8555	
BENNETT, *AIL L.	ANESTH TECH 2	3175.78	
BENNETT, *REG	ANIMAL TECH SUPV	2712	
BENNETT, *AMES S.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	3840	
BENNETT, *AN A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
BENNETT, *ENNIFER L.	ANIMAL TECH 1	1915	
BENNETT, *OHN R	BOOKBINDER I	22.33	
BENNETT, *AYLEN E.	ADMIN COORD	2911	
BENNETT, *EVEN E	RES TECH 2	17	
BENNETT, *IMBERLY D.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	1026.48	
BENNETT, *RISTI R.	PHARMACIST 3	3663.36	
BENNETT, *RISTY S.	MEDICAL ASST	2712	
BENNETT, *ARRY R	ENGINEERING TECH 1	17	
BENNETT, *AURA A.	PHYS THERAPIST 2	4118	
BENNETT, *ISA M.	RESIDENT	3144	
BENNETT, *ARLIDA L	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	4003.8	
BENNETT, *OBIN L.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5465	
BENNETT, *HAUN	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4285	
BENNETT, *TEPHANIE J	ADMIN ASST A	2984	
BENNETT, *ELLEN D.	RESIDENT	3335	
BENNETT, *ONI	MANAGER	5000	
BENNETT, *ALTER LANCE	PROFESSOR	5637	
BENNETT, *ALTER LANCE	PROFESSOR	5637	
BENNETT, *ILLIAM M.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	8463	
BENNETT-KAUFMAN, *OLLY	CLINICAL ASSOCIATE	5571	
BENNION, *RIAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.57	
BENNION, *RIAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.57	
BENNYHOFF, *AREN	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
BENOIT, *ANNIE R	COOK	2413	
BENSADON, *EON M.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3670	
BENSEN, *RYSTAL G.	HLTH CARE SPEC	5101.46	
BENSEN, *RYSTAL G.	REG NURSE 2	29.82	
BENSON, *LLEN L.	ALCOHOLISM THERAP 1	2018.5	
BENSON, *LLEN L.	ALCOHOLISM THERAP 2	2164	
BENSON, *ARBARA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4446	
BENSON, *ATHY L	POLYSOM TECH 2	3706.2	
BENSON, *RAIG C	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3389	
BENSON, *ANE A	REG NURSE 2	3999.93	
BENSON, *ATHLEEN F.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4000	
BENSON, *ARISA R	LECTURER PART-TIME	4500	
BENSON, *ICHAEL S	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
BENSON, *ATRICK M	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8039	
BENTHAM, *AYNE D.L.	RESIDENT	3523	
BENTLEY, *EORGE E	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3882	
BENTLEY, *AURA LOUISE	SOC WRKR 2	2596.8	
BENTON, *ARBARA L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
BENTON, *YANE L.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
BENTON, *ONYA S.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3713	
BENTSON, *ATHLEEN L	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3120	
BENTSON, *AUL L.	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
BENTZ, *ARK J	PRGM COORD	2775	
BENZ, *YNN A.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
BERAKI, *WET AFWARKI	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BERAKI, *ELETA A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BERAKI, *IRHAS M.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BERAN, *LIZABETH H.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
BERAN, *LIZABETH H.	PRGM COORD	16.79	
BERARD, *TEVE	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	5000	
BERDICK, *NNAMARIE	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
BERDIN, *OMINADOR A.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
BERDIN, *ISA Y.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5500	
BEREANO, *HILIP L	PROFESSOR	10150	
BEREH, *LSA A.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
BEREKETAB, *ELETE H.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
BERES, *NNE MARIE	REG NURSE 2	2352.5	
BERES, *ENNETH W	ELEC PREPRESS I	23.63	
BERESFORD, *HIRLEY A.	PROFESSOR WOT	10583	
BERESIC, *EBECCA	SECRETARY SR	2468	
BERG, *LFRED O	PROFESSOR	15038	
BERG, *LFRED O	CHAIR	0	
BERG, *ELINDA Z.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2917	
BERG, *ANDACE MARIE	RES AIDE 1	12	
BERG, *AROL A	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	16	
BERG, *AROLINA S	REG NURSE 2	2537.5	
BERG, *ELESTE A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7700	
BERG, *ANIEL	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	12040	
BERG, *IANA J	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
BERG, *IANTHA J.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	25	
BERG, *ONALD G.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	292.5	
BERG, *EFFREY L.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
BERG, *ENNIFER LORI	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 1	16.01	
BERG, *OHN C.	PROFESSOR	13485	
BERG, *EVIN L.	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	4709	
BERG, *ARITA L	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3434	
BERG, *ARTIN C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7208	
BERG, *ICHAEL P.	COPY CENTER COORD 1	2645	
BERG, *ICHELE P	PRGM ASST	1551.6	
BERG, *ATRICIA R.	REG NURSE 3	5229.9	
BERG, *OBERT M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	9	
BERG, *IRINA	COPY MACH OPER LD	11.57	
BERG, *HOMAS W	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5544	
BERG-ROOD, *EVERLY JEAN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3675	
BERGANTZ, *EORGE W	PROFESSOR	6681	
BERGE, *ORRI	HLTH CARE SPEC	3066	
BERGELIN, *OBERT O	RES SCI/ENGR 4	6096	
BERGEN, *ARA S.	OFFC ASST 2	14.24	
BERGER, *LBERT J	PROFESSOR	12194	
BERGER, *LBERT J	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
BERGER, *RNOLD S	SENIOR LECTURER	6760	
BERGER, *SHLEY M.	OFFC ASST 1	10	
BERGER, *ARMEN M.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4280	
BERGER, *AVID	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	6260	
BERGER, *EATHER	CLINICAL TECH 1	1342.38	
BERGER, *OSE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2145	
BERGER, *ARI	PRGM COORD	1387.5	
BERGER, *ELLY J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6337	
BERGER, *ORBERT R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4565	
BERGER, *AUL E	PROFESSOR	7779	
BERGER, *EBECCA L	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
BERGER, *ICHARD E	PROFESSOR WOT	8850	
BERGER, *OBERT H	LECTURER FULL-TIME	321.48	
BERGERON, *AREN	FISCAL SPEC 2	1448.04	
BERGERON, *AREN	FISCAL SPEC 2	1645.5	
BERGERSEN, *OMMY P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	22	
BERGEVIN, *ANDRA K.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
BERGIN, *RIN J.	PRGM ASST	2526	
BERGMAN, *BRAHAM	PROFESSOR WOT	11909	
BERGMAN, *HRISTINE	REG NURSE 2	2352.5	
BERGMAN, *ATHLEEN	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
BERGO, *RACE  E.	MED TRANSCRIPT SUPV	3654	
BERGQUIST, *HARLES W	PROFESSOR	9574	
BERGQUIST, *OSANA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
BERGRUD, *IMBERLY J.	PHYS THERAPY ASST 2	2946.6	
BERGSMAN, *RISTEN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
BERGSTRAESSER, *LIZABETH A	DATA CONTROL TECH LD	3291	
BERGSTROM, *ARL T	ASST PROFESSOR	5778	
BERGSTROM, *OLLY	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3466	
BERGSTROM, *OD	LECTURER PART-TIME	1403.5	
BERGT, *ONSTANZE	SR FELLOW	3600	
BERHANE, *INYAM M.	CUSTODIAN	1747	
BERHANE, *EMLEM	MED ASST	2187.57	
BERHORST, *ACKIE V.	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	2468	
BERK, *UPERT	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6500	
BERKAN, *AUREEN	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
BERKELHAMER, *ARA K	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
BERKLEY-SANTEE, *ONNA R.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
BERKOWITZ, *OBBIE	PROFESSOR	5726	
BERKOWITZ, *OBBIE	CHAIR	0	
BERKOWITZ, *OBBIE	PROFESSOR	5267.92	
BERKOWITZ, *OBBIE	PROFESSOR	458.08	
BERKOWITZ, *EIL M	PRGM COORD	2911	
BERKS, *OHN C.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	55	
BERKS, *OHN C.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	45	
BERLIN, *ANZAR G.	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
BERLINER, *LAN S.	SOC WRKR 2	24.24	
BERLINER, *UCY	HEALTH SVCS-ASSC DIR	5732	
BERMAN, *ARA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2638.72	
BERMAN, *ON	RES ANALYST 3	20	
BERMINGHAM-MCDONOGH, *	RES ASST PROF	5140	
BERMOY, *ONCESA A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
BERMOY, *NCARNACIO B.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.5	
BERMOY, *LORIFE A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
BERMUDEZ, *MELIA S.	FISCAL TECH 2	2526	
BERMUDEZ, *ARIA T.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1692.42	
BERNAL, *ATHLEEN A	NURSE ADMIN SUPV	6057	
BERNAL, *OSE C.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
BERNAL, *ONILO C	UTIL WRKR 2	2526	
BERNALES, *OMULO B.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
BERNARD, *MY	SR FELLOW	3226	
BERNARD, *NDREA M.	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2841	
BERNARD, *ONATHAN W	PROFESSOR	7961	
BERNARD, *AUL F.	ADMINISTRATOR	5619	
BERNARD, *USAN LEE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3076.26	
BERNARDS, *HRISTOPHER M.	PROFESSOR WOT	5134	
BERNATH, *AMMY L.	PRGM COORD	2645	
BERNATOVICH, *NDREW J.	MAINT MECHANIC 2	2984	
BERNDT, *NDREA F.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3035.7	
BERNER, *ETH	SECRETARY SR	2645	
BERNESSER, *OIS L.	REG NURSE 2	1395.36	
BERNHARDT, *USAN J	MANAGER	3952	
BERNINGER, *IRGINIA WISE	PROFESSOR	9207	
BERNREUTER, *OB J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
BERNS, *ANS-GERD	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4000	
BERNS, *ARA B.	PSYCHOMETRIST 2	22.7	
BERNSON, *ARY	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	5663	
BERNSTEIN, *ONNIE L.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	2843.5	
BERNSTEIN, *ANIEL M	RESEARCH ASSOC--TRN	2355	
BERNSTEIN, *LENE L	PROFESSOR	9349	
BERNT, *ATHRIN M	SR FELLOW	3500	
BERNTSEN, *AYMOND E.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	18.5	
BERRADA, *AKHEREDDINE	LECTURER PART-TIME	2080	
BERRADA, *AKHEREDDINE	LECTURER PART-TIME	2080	
BERRINGTON, *ILLIAM R.	RESIDENT	3523	
BERRY, *EVON M.	REG NURSE 2	27.73	
BERRY, *EVON M.	REG NURSE 1-RES	22.48	
BERRY, *ONNA L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6890	
BERRY, *ORIS	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2542	
BERRY, *AMES C.	UTIL WRKR 2	2100	
BERRY, *OAHNA Y	PRGM COORD	2911	
BERRY, *ARILYN L	MED TRANSCRIPT 1	2711	
BERRY, *ARK	RES TECH 2	2526	
BERRY, *ELISSA M	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5250	
BERRY, *TACEY A	RESIDENT	3144	
BERRY, *YLVIA J	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
BERRY, *YLVIA J	HLTH CARE SPEC	3066	
BERRY, *AMMY ELWILMA L.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
BERRY, *ENDY L.	ADMIN ASST A	3134	
BERRY-BELL, *ATRICIA M	REG NURSE 2	5637	
BERRYMAN, *ACK W	PROFESSOR	7076	
BERRYSMITH, *EIDI L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4279	
BERSHAD, *RIAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10526	
BERSON, *ABRIEL	RESIDENT	3713	
BERTELLOTTI, *ERALYN P.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	2414.5	
BERTHER, *LENISE C	CARDIAC SONOG SPEC	5550	
BERTO, *ILDRED L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	18	
BERTOLDI, *LIZABETH M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4160	
BERTOMEU, *ICHAEL E.	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	2478	
BERTRAM, *IRIAM A.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2000	
BERTSCH, *EORGE F	PROFESSOR	9983.82	
BERTSCHI, *SAAC T	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2833	
BERTUCCI, *ATERINA	LAB HELPER	9.72	
BERVELL, *HERESA M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4600	
BESAG, *ULIAN E	PROFESSOR	13329	
BESCH, *OANNE M	ADMIN ASST A	1529.5	
BESCHTA, *ULIE A.	PRGM COORD	2911	
BESECKER, *USAN L.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
BESS, *ERESA B.	PRGM COORD	2911	
BESSER, *USAN	FISCAL SPEC 1	2911	
BEST, *ARY M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
BEST, *ENNIFER ANN	RESIDENT	3523	
BEST, *ORI K	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BETENSON, *EBRA S.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1263	
BETH, *ATIE J.	RECREATION COORD 2	2645	
BETHARDS, *ILL	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
BETHEA, *ELEN	SECRETARY	2468	
BETHEA, *IKKI	CASHIER 1	10.54	
BETHEA, *IKKI	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BETHEA, *ARA L.	PRGM ASST	12	
BETHUNE, *EANNA TERESA	HOSP ASST	2454	
BETINOL, *ECELYN	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2700	
BETRUS, *ATRICIA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7663	
BETSO, *NTHONY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1588.44	
BETTENDORF, *EISHAN M	FDA - PROJECT	2645	
BETTENDORF, *AMARA L.	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	10.5	
BETTERIDGE, *EN	RESIDENT	3144	
BETTLE, *HRISTIE L.	SECOND COOK & BAKER	0	
BETZ, *ENJAMIN G.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	1495.68	
BEUK AGHAEI, *ONA	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
BEUK AGHAEI, *ONA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
BEUTLER, *IKAHLA K.	RES STDY ASST	12.5	
BEVERLY, *ORRAINE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	4719	
BEY, *ABAH	SNACK BAR LD	2413	
BEYENE, *ARA K	LAB HELPER	9.65	
BEYENNE, *ABOTU A.	HOSP ASST	2454	
BEYER, *ATHARINE H	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5181	
BEYER, *ICHARD P	RES SCI/ENGR 3	6063	
BEYERLIN, *. ARMSTRONG	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5631	
BEYERS, *ENNIFER M	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4200	
BEYERS, *ILLIAM B	PROFESSOR	8881	
BEYETTE, *UTH A.F.	PARKING SUPV 1	0	
BEYTEBIERE, *ILL L	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
BEYTEBIERE, *ISSA J.	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
BEZA, *URORA G.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BEZRUCHKA, *TEPHEN A.	SENIOR LECTURER	2417.2	
BHADURI, *ONDITA L.	REG NURSE 2	25.07	
BHANANKER, *ANJAY M.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3042	
BHANDARI, *NUJA	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6172	
BHARANI, *IPALI	RESIDENT	3713	
BHARATH, *EMA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
BHARDWAJ, *ANU	WAREHOUSE WRKR 2	2468	
BHAT, *IRANJAN	RESIDENT	3523	
BHATT, *EM	SR FELLOW	3335	
BHATTACHARYA, *ALLAR	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1513	
BHATTACHARYA, *ENUKA	FELLOW	3901	
BHATTI, *ASHAE M	PRGM ASST	11.57	
BHOWMIK, *AVINDER L.	ASST PROFESSOR	5000	
BHRANY, *MIT	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3335	
BHUSKUTE, *EELA S.	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
BI, *YAN-PING	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4445	
BIALLIAS, *RENE C.	NUTRITN SVCS COOK 1	11.3	
BIANCHI, *ARRIN M.	RES STDY SPV	2484.3	
BIASELL, *EBECCA D	LAB TECH 1	10.32	
BIBANCO, *ENNIS A.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2681	
BIBLE, *ENNETH	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4250	
BICANICH, *ASEY	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	1429.34	
BICHINDARITZ, *SABELLE	ASST PROFESSOR	9111	
BICKLEY, *ELSIE J	OFFC ASST 2	8	
BIDAR, *IMI	CLIN LAB TECH 2	1605	
BIDELSPACH, *RED A.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	4306	
BIEBUYCK, *ICHARD M.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	1554.6	
BIEDEL, *INDSAY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3053	
BIEDERMAN, *AROLE A.	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
BIEGELBAUER, *IRGINIA Y.	CLINICAL TECH 1	20	
BIEHL, *ANCY	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BIEK, *ARON DAVID	HOSP ASST	1191	
BIELEFELDT-OHMANN, *ELLE	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6667	
BIELITZKI, *ENNIFER S.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
BIEN, *LAUDIA A	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
BIERDS, *INDA L	PROFESSOR	6880	
BIERMANN, *HRISTIANE	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
BIERMANS, *RNE S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4379	
BIGBY, *EISHA Y.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	846.72	
BIGBY, *EISHA Y.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	940.8	
BIGDA, *USAN	REG NURSE 1-RES	32.52	
BIGGAR, *ORI D.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2426	
BIGGINS, *ICHAEL E.	LIBRARIAN	5264	
BIGGS, *IMOTHY J.	GLAZIER	2214.4	
BIGGS, *RENT W.	REHAB COUNSELOR 1	4427	
BIGLEY, *REGORY	ASST PROFESSOR	9811	
BILANIUK, *AADA M.	ASST PROFESSOR	5371	
BILGEN, *OLGA	LECTURER PART-TIME	2914	
BILL, *RADFORD CHARLES	PATIENT SVCS REP	2100	
BILL, *ARY A	DIRECTOR	7161	
BILL, *ADINE L.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1235	
BILLETT, *ARK E	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3428.8	
BILLEY, *ARA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	0	
BILLGREN, *ENS J	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
BILLINGHURST, *ARK	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2500	
BILLINGS, *ATHERINE A.	ANALYST	3750.3	
BILLINGS, *ISA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5156	
BILLINGS, *ARY E.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3645	
BILLINGSLEY, *ELIX F	PROFESSOR	0	
BILLINGSLEY, *ELIX F	PROFESSOR	8579	
BILLINGSLEY, *AREN A.	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
BILLINGSLEY, *EVIN G	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	755.76	
BILLINGSLEY, *OBERT A.	RESIDENT	3144	
BILLINGSLEY, *USAN E.	DIETITIAN 2	4734	
BILLON, *OSEPHINE R.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BILLS, *ORRIE	OFFC ASST 3	2354	
BILLUPS, *INDA F	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	2406	
BILMES, *EFFREY A.	ASST PROFESSOR	8275	
BILOTTA, *NNEMARIE	GARDENER 2	13.18	
BILSKI, *AVID S	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
BINDER, *AROL LYNN	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1779.35	
BINDER, *ATHERINE A	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2032.18	
BINDER, *ARC D	PROFESSOR	6688.2	
BINDER, *ARC D	PROFESSOR	4458.8	
BINDIS, *EIDI J.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2605	
BINE, *LAN E.	EDITOR-PUBL 2	3376	
BINETTE, *ICHAEL A	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3013	
BING, *UDY A.	PRGM COORD	2984	
BING, *ELVIN D.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
BINGAMAN, *NITA L.	ACCOUNTANT 1	3134	
BINGHAM, *NNE	LIB TECH III	0	
BINGHAM, *NNE	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	2918	
BINGHAM, *INDSAY A.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
BINNEY, *RETCHEN L	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
BIRCH, *ARIAN	LECTURER PART-TIME	2700	
BIRCHARD, *OBERT C.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
BIRD, *TEPHEN J.	PHARMACIST SUPV	8348	
BIRDSALL, *ICHELLE R	ADMIN COORD	2911	
BIRDSONG, *EANNE	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7702	
BIRDSONG, *ALMADGE C.	SHEET MTL MECH	3916	
BIRDWELL, *ENDY	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
BIRKS, *OHN R.	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	5439	
BIRKS, *HARON M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2680	
BIRKY, *ILEEN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
BIRMINGHAM, *ATRICIA	REG NURSE 2	34.31	
BIRNBAUM, *LICE M.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4405	
BIRT, *ARBARA JO	NETWORK SPECIALIST	5900	
BISHOP, *HRISTIANNE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4167	
BISHOP, *RESHEL D.	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2712	
BISHOP, *RYSTAL A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4000	
BISHOP, *EVIN M.	ASSIST TO DEAN	3417	
BISHOP, *OAN I	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
BISHOP, *ULIANNE K.J.	RESIDENT	3335	
BISHOP, *ICHAEL J	PROFESSOR WOT	2818	
BISHOP, *IRIAM	DATA ENTRY OPR 2	11	
BISHOP, *ETH E.	PRGM COORD	2911	
BISHOP, *RINA	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
BISSET, *ARREN R.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3590	
BISSETT, *HERYL L.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
BISWAS, *UMUD RANJAN	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	14.28	
BITTLE, *ICHELLE MARIE	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4280	
BITTLES, *ARK A.	RESIDENT	3335	
BITZ, *ECILIA	APL-PHYSICIST 4	6000	
BITZAS, *ALEA	ENVIR CONTRL TECH 2	1356	
BIVONA, *YNNE M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3336.8	
BIX, *ARK	ASST PROFESSOR	6995	
BIZAK, *ILLIAM M	RES AIDE 1	14	
BJERKE, *AVERNE	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
BJORK, *RIDGET A.	REG NURSE 2	2900	
BJORK, *ESA M.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
BJORKLUND, *OR A.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2632	
BJORNERUD, *ON E.	FELLOW	3901	
BJORNSON, *RISTIE F	LTD TERM APPT - PS	27	
BLACHER, *EBECCA A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
BLACK CROW, *NE DEE	REG NURSE 2	5013	
BLACK, *. JOHN	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7240	
BLACK, *LBERT W	SENIOR LECTURER	6455	
BLACK, *PRIL CHRISTINA	RES DIETITIAN 2	3997	
BLACK, *AMMIE KAY	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
BLACK, *AROLYN A	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	6000	
BLACK, *YNTHIA M.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 1	15.65	
BLACK, *OUGLAS J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5583	
BLACK, *ORDON R.	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
BLACK, *ORDON R.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	18	
BLACK, *AMES A.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
BLACK, *EICHELLE	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
BLACK, *ETER	RESIDENT	3713	
BLACK, *TEVEN E	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
BLACK, *RAM ANH BA	REG NURSE 2	2453.4	
BLACKBURN, *ATHY D.	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
BLACKBURN, *ANNETTE	FISCAL SPEC 2	2698.62	
BLACKBURN, *AYNE M	AUDITOR	5750	
BLACKBURN, *OAN G	PRGM COORD	2630.74	
BLACKBURN, *AURA S.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
BLACKBURN, *AURA S.	EXTENSION LECT-PT	943.16	
BLACKBURN, *AURA S.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
BLACKBURN, *AURA S.	EXTENSION LECTURER	21.25	
BLACKBURN, *USAN T	PROFESSOR	8295	
BLACKHURST, *ERNA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3672	
BLACKMAN, *AMES R.	ASSISTANT DEAN	13051	
BLACKMER, *LEXIS C.	LIC PRAC NURSE	1492	
BLACKMER, *ANELL L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3535	
BLACKMON, *ARGARET R.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
BLACKMORE, *HRISTOPHER C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10768	
BLACKWELL, *ICHAEL J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4988	
BLACKWOOD, *LADYS	HEALTH SVCS-ASSC DIR	4117.6	
BLADE, *RISTIE L.	RESIDENT	3335	
BLAGOJEVIC, *LAVICA	PATIENT REG REP	1124.5	
BLAIN, *AWRENCE W	LECTURER PART-TIME	2000	
BLAINEY, *AROL	ASSOC PROF EMERITUS	1811.7	
BLAIR, *NDREW D.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5499	
BLAIR, *HRISTIAN JOHN	MED ASST	2586	
BLAIR, *HINNEZA B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
BLAIR, *INDA C.N.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1400.12	
BLAIR, *AMUEL W	OFFC ASST 2	1177	
BLAIS, *USTIN JOSEPH	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	11	
BLAKE SATENBERG, *IMBERLY	LTD TERM APPT - PS	21	
BLAKE SATENBERG, *IMBERLY	CLINICAL ASST PROF	2667	
BLAKE, *NN V.	REG NURSE 3	4773.6	
BLAKE, *ON W.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	6438	
BLAKE, *ATHLEEN	PROFESSOR	7209	
BLAKE, *ARYANNE P.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4118	
BLAKEMORE, *ORTNEY C.	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
BLAKEY, *INA R.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
BLAKEY-VINSON, * L	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 2	3134	
BLANC, *ARIE-PIERRE ALICE	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3193	
BLANCAS, *ENIS SUNIO	CUSTODIAN	1958	
BLANCETT, *EFFREY W	DIRECTOR	16667	
BLANCHARD, *LOYD G.	DIRECTOR	9845	
BLANCHARD, *ICHOLAS R.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
BLANCHET, *NNABELLE	RESIDENT	3713	
BLANCHETTE, *ICHELLE M	ADMINISTRATOR	4538	
BLANCO, *ILDA J.	PROFESSOR	8063	
BLANCO, *ILDA J.	CHAIR	0	
BLAND, *LARE E.	DIRECTOR	7500	
BLAND, *USAN L.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	2422.2	
BLANDING, *YNTHIA	LIB SPEC I - SUPV	3291	
BLANDON, *LIN	PRGM COORD	2911	
BLANDON, *IGIA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BLANK, *NN	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5660	
BLANK, *RLEEN L.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
BLANKENSHIP, *AMES	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	9364	
BLANKENSHIP, *ILL O.	RESIDENT	3335	
BLANKINSHIP, *ERRY	LTD TERM APPT - PS	45	
BLANKINSHIP, *ICHAEL J	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2158	
BLAS, *EORGE A	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2303	
BLAS, *ISA A.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3511	
BLASE, *ANCY G	LIBRARIAN	5052	
BLASI, *ENNIFER A	RES TECH 2	3059	
BLATCHFORD, *OHN T.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	4286	
BLATTENBAUER, *OHN A.	APL-ENGINEER 4	7765	
BLAU, *ARL A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5794.16	
BLAU, *ARL A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6801.84	
BLAU, *ERBERT	PROFESSOR	12372	
BLAYLOCK, *YLAN S.	OFFC ASST 1	10	
BLAYLOCK, *YLAN S.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	15	
BLAYLOCK, *UE R.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3624	
BLAYNEY, *AROLYN B	NURSE MANAGER	6479	
BLAZKIEWICZ, *RANK G.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
BLEDSOE, *ONNIE	RES STDY ASST	12.65	
BLEDSOE, *AMIE KATHLEEN	CLINICAL TECH 1	3146	
BLEDSOE, *ACHAEL R.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
BLEECK, *OBERT D.	REG NURSE 2	29.18	
BLENMAN, *ARISA M.	MEDIA/FILM CLERK 3	2526	
BLEW, *OBERT E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1318.8	
BLEY, *ILL S.	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	4363	
BLINE, *ERRI MARIE	REG NURSE 2	3471	
BLINKS, *LIZABETH	FISCAL TECH 3	1263	
BLIQUEZ, *AWRENCE J	PROFESSOR	7684	
BLIQUEZ, *EBECCA A	HUMAN SUBJ REV COORD	3215	
BLISH, *ATHERINE A	RESIDENT	3335	
BLISS, *HELAN J.	BROADCAST TECH 1	13.92	
BLISS, *AVID N.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3293.08	
BLISS, *EATHER L	HR CONSULTANT	4167	
BLISS, *OHN	BROADCAST TECH 1	14.57	
BLISSELL, *OBERTA	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	15	
BLITSTEIN, *NBAL	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
BLOCK, *HRISTY M	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	0	
BLOCK, *HRISTY M	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2450	
BLOCK, *RACE J.	LIB TECH LD	2712	
BLOCK, *ATHLEEN G.	REG NURSE 2	3271.2	
BLOM, *ENNIFER TANDA	REG NURSE 2	3471	
BLOMMERS, *OHANNES P.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
BLOMQUIST, *HRISTINA M	LIB TECH III	1789.92	
BLOMQUIST, *ATHRYN L.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
BLOMQVIST, *ETER G	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3000	
BLOND, *YRNA L.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
BLONDEAU, *RYAN B.	MARINE ENGR 1ST ASST	4013	
BLONDELL, *UBY	PROFESSOR	7421	
BLONSKI, *ARY	RES TECH 3	3376	
BLOOD, *REVOR	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 1	2841	
BLOOD-MOORE, *ILLIS	PRGM COORD	2881.89	
BLOOM, *ODI A.	REG NURSE 2	5013	
BLOOMQUIST, *ALE S	ASSOC PROF EMERITUS	338.46	
BLOSSEY, *ETER	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2000	
BLOSSEY, *ETER	RESEARCH ASSOC--TRN	2000	
BLOUGH, *AVID K	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	1974.96	
BLOUGH, *AVID K	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	3511.04	
BLOXTON, *HOMAS D	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3500	
BLUE, *HMBUR L.	ADMIN ASST A	1529.5	
BLUE, *NGELA	RES STDY COORD 2	2984	
BLUE, *EAN M.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	7750	
BLUE, *ICHAEL R.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
BLUE, *ICHAEL R.	CLINICAL TECH 1	0	
BLUETHNER, *OLANGE M.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2100	
BLUM, *RISTEN	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	293.36	
BLUM, *OBERT A	DIRECTOR	5950	
BLUME, *AVID	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
BLUME, *EIDI K	RESIDENT	3901	
BLUMER, *EATHER MARIE	PRGM COORD	15	
BLUMER, *EATHER MARIE	FDA - PROJECT	1609.5	
BLUMFIELD, *INAT	FELLOW	4089	
BLUMHAGEN, *ELAH	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
BLUMHAGEN, *AURA B.	LIB TECH II	12.25	
BLUNK, *ONALD E.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4674	
BOADA, *OBERT	SR FELLOW	4089	
BOARDMAN, *AUL	DIRECTOR	7974	
BOASE, *IMBERLY D	PSYCHOMETRIST 2	2018.5	
BOATMAN, *NN C	REG NURSE 3	5489.64	
BOATRIGHT, *LIZABETH	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
BOBADILLA, *ELIA	PRGM COORD	2911	
BOBCHINSKAYA, *LGA	HOSP DENT ASST SPEC	3879	
BOBROFF, *AROLD A.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	6371	
BOCANEGRA, *ONNA G.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2348	
BOCK, *. GORDON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5444	
BOCK, *ARA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
BODDAPATI, *RINIVASA RAO	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2800	
BODDEN, *INE	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2199	
BODDU, *RISHNA	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4469	
BODDY, *HERI E	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
BODEY, *OAN MASON	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4950	
BODICK, *ILLIAM JEFFREY	SOC WRKR 1	21.72	
BODONYI, *AMI M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4100	
BODOR, *IKLOS L.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3000	
BODYFELT, *LARK A.	APL-ENGINEER 4	7542	
BOE, *OLLEEN LYNN	PHARMACY ASST 2	2788.25	
BOE, *OHN C.	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	3549	
BOE, *OHN C.	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	0	
BOECKL, *AXIMILIANE S.	SR FELLOW	2591	
BOECKSTIEGEL, *DA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3215	
BOECKSTIEGEL, *AMES R.	MAINT MECHANIC 1	2841	
BOEHLER, *OBERT	STAGE TECH 2	3059	
BOEHRER, *OHN	SENIOR LECTURER	6392	
BOEING, *IEBKE J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3500	
BOEKER, *ARREN	PROFESSOR	13364	
BOELMAN, *AYNE	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
BOER, *ICHAEL E	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4508	
BOERGER, *NITA M.	MANAGER	6500	
BOERGER, *ONALD	HR SPECIALIST	5000	
BOERS, *EOFFREY PAUL	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5547	
BOERSMA, * DEE	PROFESSOR	9622	
BOERSTLER, *TEPHEN	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4276	
BOESL, *HAD A.	REG NURSE 2	2823	
BOETTCHER, *DITH A	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 1	4434	
BOGAARD, *OREN GERALD	REG NURSE 2	36.32	
BOGAERT, *AYMOND	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
BOGAN, *ARY	LECTURER PART-TIME	682.8	
BOGANTES, *AHAIRA M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
BOGAS, *ILL A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2148	
BOGEL, *YNTHEA J.	ASST PROFESSOR	4948	
BOGET, *RIC S.	APL-ENGINEER 4	5924	
BOGGS, *OBERT R	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	4940	
BOGLE, *EN	WEB GRAPHICS SPEC	4584	
BOGLE, *UTH M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	25	
BOGNER, *COTT KEVIN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3325	
BOGUCH, *ANET R.	EXTENSION LECTURER	44.44	
BOGUE, *EIL M	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	7151	
BOHANNAN, *ESHELL DEANN	MED ASST	2712	
BOHATY, *AURA J.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
BOHLMAN, *OD	MEDICAL ASST	2592.1	
BOHM-VITENSE, *RIKA H	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	678.1	
BOHN, *HOMAS J.	PWR PLT OPRTNG ENG 2	3727	
BOHNKE, *ORDON W.	ENGINEERING TECH 1	19.96	
BOHNKE, *ORDON W.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	3916	
BOHRINGER, *ARL F.	ASST PROFESSOR	8489	
BOIKO, *ATRICIA E.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4698.98	
BOIKO, *OBERT B.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	7000	
BOITANO, *OUIS J.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3918	
BOIVIN-BROWN, *LLEN E	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	800	
BOLAN, *HELSEA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
BOLCER, *OHN D	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3500	
BOLDEN, *REGORY	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	3021	
BOLDING, *OHN A.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	2590.64	
BOLDING, *OHN A.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	2475.02	
BOLDRIN, *ELORES L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	208.35	
BOLEJACK, *ENNIFER S	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4376	
BOLENDER, *NNEMARIE E	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
BOLES, *OBIN A.	PARKING SUPV 1	2775	
BOLIMA, *ONNA	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	3455	
BOLLEN, *NNE-MARIE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8066	
BOLLENBACH, *AMIE A.	VISITING LECTURER	1480	
BOLLES, *ILARY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
BOLLES, *ARY T	REG NURSE 3	32.52	
BOLLES, *ARY T	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5042	
BOLLING, *HOMAS E	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3913	
BOLLINGER, *RENDA M.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
BOLLINGER, *AMES G.	RES TECH 1	2354	
BOLLMAN, *ARK S	ADMINISTRATOR	3849	
BOLME, *ARK	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5270	
BOLSON, *DWARD L	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5856	
BOLSSEN, *UE C	PRGM COORD	2911	
BOLSTAD, *OBERT M	RESEARCH MANAGER	7926	
BOLTE, *USAN	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
BOLTON, *ARBARA A.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
BOLTON, *HERYL A.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2600	
BOLTON, *USAN M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5111.04	
BOLTWOOD, *ICHAEL D.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	2521	
BOLTZ, *UDITH M.	ACTING ASSOC PROF	2588	
BOLTZ, *ILLIAM	CHAIR	0	
BOLTZ, *ILLIAM	PROFESSOR	7233	
BOLYARD, *UDREY ANNA	REG NURSE 2-RES	5967	
BOLZ, *ANE A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5445	
BOMAR, *ALLY A.	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	2407.8	
BOMBARDIER, *HARLES H.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6412	
BOMBARO, *RISTINE M	PHYS THERAPIST 3	27.67	
BOMBON, *ILBERT G.	UTIL WRKR 2	1136.7	
BOMGAARS, *ONALD L.	HEALTH SVCS-ASST DIR	8638	
BOMSZTYK, *AROL	PROFESSOR WOT	12973	
BONADIO, *EFFREY	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10067	
BONAKER, *EANETTE M.	REG NURSE 2	4444.48	
BOND, *LEANOR	PROFESSOR	8546	
BOND, *AIL E	RES ASST PROF	3274.24	
BOND, *ICHOLAS A	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5713	
BOND, *ICHARD C.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6742	
BOND, *ARAH	DRAFTING TECH 1	12.39	
BOND, *AMI C.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	31.25	
BONDURANT, *ENDY F.	HOSP ASST	10.82	
BONE, *ENNETH WALTER	ASST CH-BASKETBALL	5834	
BONE, *ARGARET	RESIDENT	3335	
BONHAM, *EAL	GARDENER 2	2303	
BONI, *RICA	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3583	
BONICALZI, *AIL M.	SOC WRKR SUPV	3045.6	
BONICALZI, *AIL M.	SOC WRKR 2	0	
BONIFACIO, *OSE C.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BONIFIELD, *EATHER R	SR FELLOW	2591	
BONILLA, *UBEN JR	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
BONITA, *OSE G	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BONJOUR, *AURENCE A	PROFESSOR	7939	
BONN, *AYNE F.	MAINT MECHANIC 1	2841	
BONNAR, *AVIS M	MENT HLTH PR CLN SPC	4416	
BONNELL, *HARLES E.	PRESS OPR,2 CL - 22	23.54	
BONNELL, *HARLES E.	PRESS OPR,2 CL - 41	23.96	
BONNER, *REDERICK	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
BONNER, *AMORAL DARRELL	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
BONNER, *OHN B.	EXTENSION LECT-PT	2693	
BONNER, *AURA M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
BONNER, *ATRICIA A	MANAGER	6710	
BONNER, *TEPHANIE Y.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2775	
BONNEU, *ELAH A	PRGM COORD	2911	
BONNEY, *MY J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3584	
BONNEY, *ESSICA	OFFC ASST 3	12	
BONNEY, *ATHLEEN T	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
BONNICKSEN, *ENNIFER K.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
BONTHUIS, *AUL J.	RES TECH 1	2712	
BONTREGER, *ESSICA H.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
BONUS, *NRIQUE C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5600	
BOOHER, *ELLY A.	RES TECH 1	15.26	
BOOKER, *OHN R	PROFESSOR	9594	
BOOKER, *USTIN O	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
BOOKER, *ATHRYN R.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
BOOKER, *ATHRYN R.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
BOOKER, *ONI	TELECOM ANALYST 1	3916	
BOOKSTEIN, *ENNETH  H.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4280	
BOONE, *RISTIE M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
BOONE, *ODI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
BOONSPRIPISAL, *UDDA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
BOONSRIPISAL, *MARA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
BOONSRIPISAL, *ONPORN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BOORKMAN, *ATTI A.	RES STDY COORD LD	3038.4	
BOORSMA, *NITA M.	PHARMACIST 2	5221.06	
BOOTH, *LICE L.	NETWORK ENGINEER	5406	
BOOTH, *ARMEN J.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
BOOTH, *ATHRYN L	PROFESSOR	9600	
BOOTH, *EREK B	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7522.1	
BOOTH, *RANK C	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BOOTH, *OHN V	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	2506.24	
BOOTH, *AGUERITE K.	RES STDY ASST	12.5	
BOOTH, *ELS HENRY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.25	
BOOTHE, *ENNY	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	3633.3	
BORAPHET, *OUMOUNTHA	HOSP DENT ASST SPEC	3576.75	
BORBE, *ARY L	REG NURSE 2	5637	
BORCH-JACOBSEN, *IKKEL	PROFESSOR	9406	
BORCHARD, *ARLEYSE	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3762	
BORDEN, *ESTON T	PROFESSOR	10720	
BORDER, *ISA M.	PRGM COORD	2911	
BORDIA, *AJENDRA KUMAR	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10592	
BORDIA, *AJENDRA KUMAR	CHAIR	0	
BORDIN, *ANDRA	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6208	
BORDON, *INA	PRGM COORD	2586	
BOREN, *ANIEL C	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5208	
BORG, *AUL PHILIP	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	6050	
BORGHESANI, *AUL R.	RESIDENT	3335	
BORIC, *EJLA	FDA - PROJECT	1234	
BORINSTEIN, *COTT C.	RESIDENT	3144	
BORN, *EBRA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5833	
BORN, *ONALD E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7269	
BORN, *EVIN K.	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	4995	
BORN, *ONNY JAY	PRGM COORD	14.25	
BORNEMEIER, *HAUN ROBERT	DIAG MED SONOG SPEC	5387	
BORNFELDT, *ARIN E	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6534	
BORNING, *LAN H	PROFESSOR	10478	
BORNSTEDT, *ATHLEEN S	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
BORNSTEIN, *AUL	PROFESSOR	12471.48	
BOROUGHS, *AURIE R.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
BOROWSKI, *ENEE S.	MED ASST	113.64	
BORRAYO, *ECKY J.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	1656.8	
BORRAYO-ALATORRE, *EDRO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BORREGUERO, *ALOMA A	SENIOR LECTURER	4433	
BORRIELLO, *AETANO	PROFESSOR	2338	
BORROMEO, *AHLIA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
BORROMEO, *ARLENA KATHLEEN	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
BORRONI, *IM A.	PUBLIC INFO EDITOR	4482	
BORROW, *IANA	PRGM COORD	2685.6	
BORSI, *VA	HOSP DENT ASST SPEC	3547	
BORSON, *OO	PROFESSOR WOT	10070	
BORT, *ELI E.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3059	
BORTHEN, *ONJA H	REG NURSE 3	5336	
BOS, *ORA M	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3484	
BOS, *EGGY M.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3134	
BOS, *RESA	REHAB COUNSELOR 1	3818	
BOSCH, *NGELA	FISCAL TECH 3	2061.12	
BOSENOK, *LENA	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
BOSIRE, *OSE KERUBO	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2512	
BOSLEY, *AURENCE A.	RESIDENT	3523	
BOSMA, *ARISA L.	LIB TECH LD	2468	
BOSMA, *ARTHA	ASST PROFESSOR	5649	
BOSMAN, *ONTY	PHYS THERAPY ASST 2	16.3	
BOSSERT, *INDA	REG NURSE 2-RES	3386.4	
BOSSETT, *HILLIP J	CARPENTER LD	3727	
BOSTELLE, *IMOTHY T.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3291	
BOSTIC, *NDREA B.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
BOSTROM, *RENDA S.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
BOSTROM, *ANA E.	MANAGER	6542	
BOSWELL, *INDSAY	PRGM ASST	2303	
BOSWORTH, *AVID L	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5294	
BOSWORTH, *HOMAS L	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	804.9	
BOTHWELL, *ARK ALLEN	PROFESSOR	8835.84	
BOTHWELL, *ARK ALLEN	PROFESSOR	2492.16	
BOTT, *ASON	PRGM COORD	2645	
BOTTA, *IANNE	RES SCI/ENGR 3	758.56	
BOTTA, *IANNE	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3982.44	
BOTTARI, *ATRICIA Q.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
BOTTJER, *YAN P	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
BOTVINA, *YUBOV I.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BOUCHARD, *ILL	COUNSELOR	2850	
BOUCHER, *RADY	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2712	
BOUCHER, *OREY	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
BOUCHER, *ARIE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	34.29	
BOUDDY, *ULIE CHEUN	OFFC ASST 1	10.54	
BOUDDY, *EO C	CUSTODIAN	2005	
BOUDREAUX, *LAUDETTE A.	REG NURSE 2	3833.16	
BOUDREAUX, *ARIE K.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	6000	
BOULANGER, *LSA I.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
BOULDIN, *NTHONY A.	RESIDENT	3901	
BOULET, *ARBARA L	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
BOULOT, *EAN-MICHEL	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7007	
BOULWARE, *AVID G	PROFESSOR	10400	
BOULWARE, *AVID G	CHAIR	0	
BOULWARE, *USTY-LEE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4334	
BOUMA, *ACHAEL S.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1984.4	
BOUNKEUA, *. JULIE	PATIENT REG REP	1965.36	
BOUNTHONG, *OM	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
BOURGEOIS, *OANNE	PROFESSOR	6134	
BOURGET, *RICA L	PRGM COORD	15	
BOURM, *ELSEY S	IMAGING TECH 1	3369.48	
BOURNE, *DRIENNE	LIB TECH III	1074	
BOURSALIAN, *AMAR E.	SR FELLOW	3350	
BOUSE, *UDY A.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BOUTAIN, *ORIS M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	26	
BOUTHILLETTE, *ATRICIA K	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
BOUTIN, *AUL	RESIDENT	3144	
BOUVET, *AYLE ANN	PHYS THERAPIST 3	26.87	
BOUVET, *ICHELE A.	REG NURSE 2	28.14	
BOUVET, *ICHELE A.	REG NURSE 2	1407.04	
BOUZEK, *EATHER	RES TECH 1	12.39	
BOVEE, *ONALD H	SR COMPUTER SPEC	7875	
BOWDEN, *OUGLAS M	PROFESSOR	10052	
BOWDEN, *ARK EDWARD	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
BOWDLE, *. ANDREW	PROFESSOR WOT	3885.42	
BOWEN, *NDREA N.	REG NURSE 2	5565.12	
BOWEN, *AVID	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5086	
BOWEN, *EIRDRE	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
BOWEN, *EIRDRE	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3760	
BOWEN, *OUGLAS J.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	0	
BOWEN, *ELEN L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	3084	
BOWEN, *AMES D	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	3623	
BOWEN, *EATH	RESIDENT	3144	
BOWEN, *OBERT M	PROFESSOR	16691	
BOWEN-POPE, *ANIEL	PROFESSOR WOT	3420	
BOWEN-POPE, *ANIEL	PROFESSOR WOT	5580	
BOWENS, *IMBERLY A.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	0	
BOWER, *ANET O.	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
BOWER, *ANET O.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2566	
BOWER, *YNNETTE	PHARMACIST 4	8183	
BOWERS, *HARLES	RES TECH 3	3376	
BOWERS, *LIZABETH J.	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3150	
BOWERS, *EATHER J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1059.3	
BOWES, *ARBARA	PATIENT CARE COORD	3549	
BOWES, *AL M.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
BOWES, *ERLITA	HOSP ASST	2454	
BOWES, *AULA M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1960	
BOWLES, *USAN	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
BOWLEY, *ATTHEW K	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	2057.5	
BOWLEY, *IKE K.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3600	
BOWLING, *AURA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4460	
BOWMAN, *RYON R.	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 3	2712	
BOWMAN, *REG	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	4465	
BOWMAN, *ASON	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3062	
BOWMAN, *ILL D.	DIRECTOR	5947	
BOWMAN, *AREN R.	REG NURSE 2	30	
BOWMAN, *EGINA C.	HISTOLOGIC TECH 2	3547	
BOWMAN, *ANDRA	TRUCK DRIVER 2	1875.06	
BOWMAN-TRATAR, *ANA B.	HLTH ED RES COORD 1	17	
BOWMAN-TRATAR, *ANA B.	PATIENT SVCS COORD	15	
BOWN, *RANK A	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
BOXWELL, *NTHONY O.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6132	
BOXX, *AREN E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8880	
BOYCE, *UDY A.	TEMPORARY STAFF D	10.15	
BOYCE, *UDY A.	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
BOYCE, *UDY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
BOYCE, *UDY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
BOYCE, *UDY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
BOYCE-SMITH, *INDA	ADMIN ASST A	2447.2	
BOYD, *LYSON L.	MEDIA TECH LD	3059	
BOYD, *EREK W.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
BOYD, *VA K.	RES STDY COORD 1	14	
BOYD, *ANET K.	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
BOYD, *ASON S.	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	3804	
BOYD, *ARGO	ADMIN ASST B	3376	
BOYD, *ICHAEL LEE	APL-PHYSICIST PR	8743	
BOYD, *ACE QUE	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
BOYD-POWIS, *RACY L.	SOC WRKR 2	2230	
BOYER, *ECILIA ORTIZ	RES TECH 1	2712	
BOYER, *UZANNE A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3718	
BOYER, *AMARA	REG NURSE 3	3950.8	
BOYETTE, *OSE A	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BOYKIN, *OHN C	RES TECH 1	2061.12	
BOYKO, *UBA N.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	20.67	
BOYLE, *RIAN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 3	5000	
BOYLE, *LOISE M	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4509	
BOYLE, *ATE MARIE	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
BOYLE, *ELINDA A.	REG NURSE 2	2198.5	
BOYLE, *ANDY J.	DIRECTOR	8800	
BOYLES, *RYN N.	PRGM ASST	2468	
BOYLES, *ICTORIA G	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BOYNTON, *HARLOTTE	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3291	
BOYNTON, *HRISTINE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
BOYNTON, *AUL	PROFESSOR	3878	
BOYNTON, *AUL	PROFESSOR	3878	
BOZARTH, *EORGE S	PROFESSOR	5784	
BOZORGMEHR, *AFAR	SR FELLOW	1369	
BOZYEL, *EHMET I.	ANIMAL TECH 2	2148	
BOZZELLI, *ANIEL	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5178	
BRAATEN, *HRIS M.	CARPENTER	3460	
BRAATEN, *AMELA ROBISON	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	2780	
BRABB, *HEA L.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5391.84	
BRACAMONTES-COLMENARES, *A	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
BRACE, *AMANTHA M.	HOSP ASST	11.83	
BRACKETT, *IANA C.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
BRACKS, *OY D	PHARMACIST 2	6071	
BRACY, *ATHLEEN R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5926	
BRADBURY, *OEL	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5069	
BRADDOCK, *LARENCE H.	ASSOCIATE CHAIR	0	
BRADDOCK, *LARENCE H.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9532	
BRADEEN, *INH	ANALYST	4200	
BRADEN, *ENNIFER BRENNAN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	5000	
BRADEN, *OSEMARIE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4797	
BRADFIELD, *NNE M.	PRGM COORD	1263	
BRADFORD, *LTHEA D.	OFFC ASST 3	1833.88	
BRADFORD, *. JEANNE	ADMIN COORD	2841	
BRADFORD, *ILLIAM D	PROFESSOR	15269	
BRADFORD, *VONNE B	PRGM COORD	2911	
BRADLEY, *AROL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.08	
BRADLEY, *HERYL LEE	OFFC ASST 2	11.84	
BRADLEY, *YNTHIA M.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	321.12	
BRADLEY, *YNTHIA M.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	80.28	
BRADLEY, *LOLINE	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
BRADLEY, *ORDON A	PROFESSOR	9191	
BRADLEY, *EFFREY E.	CURATOR 1	1551.6	
BRADLEY, *ONATHAN B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
BRADLEY, *ATHARINE A	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7709.52	
BRADLEY, *INDRA	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
BRADLEY, *ARION	CARPENTER	3460	
BRADLEY, *ICHAEL J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.53	
BRADLEY, *ICHAEL J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
BRADLEY, *ICHAEL W	RESP CARE ASST	1144.5	
BRADLEY, *ONIQUE L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
BRADLEY, *ATRICIA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4859	
BRADLEY, *ATRICIA V	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
BRADLEY, *HILIP H.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2704	
BRADLEY, *HILIP H.	SR FELLOW	676	
BRADLEY, *HARON M	ASSIST TO CHAIR	5043	
BRADLEY, *UZAHHNE	OFFC ASST 3	2475.48	
BRADSHAW, *ARVEY D	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	8379	
BRADSHAW, *ASON A.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	2764.9	
BRADSHAW, *ARCY J.	CLINICAL TECH 1	1998.5	
BRADSHAW, *ANCY L.	STAFF ASSISTANT	3834	
BRADT, *ORY D	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
BRADT, *ORY D	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
BRADY, *EATHER	DENTAL ASST 2	1368.12	
BRADY, *OANNA B.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
BRADY, *RISTY	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
BRADY, *OUISA M.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1965.36	
BRADY, *ARAH F.	MEDICAL ASST	2712	
BRADY, *TEPHEN	PIANO TECH	1607.5	
BRADY, *USAN G.	LAB TECH 2	13.5	
BRAESTER, *OMI	ASST PROFESSOR	5250	
BRAFF, *ETSY ANN	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
BRAGG, *PRIL D	SR FELLOW	2667	
BRAGG, *ANICE H	PHYS THERAPIST SPEC	4480.56	
BRAGG, *ARA D	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
BRAHAM, *AMELA H	RES TECH 2	3059	
BRAINARD, *UZANNE GAGE	DIRECTOR	8179	
BRAKE, *OEL A.	RESIDENT	3713	
BRAMAN, *ONATHAN	RESIDENT	3713	
BRAMBLE, *DAM C.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	12.39	
BRAME, *ICHAEL K	PROFESSOR	5577	
BRAME, *OXANNE R	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
BRAME, *OXANNE R	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
BRAME, *OXANNE R	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1640	
BRAMHALL, *OHN S.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4469	
BRANCA, *NDREW	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6870	
BRANCA, *HERESA MARIE	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
BRANCH, *ELLEY R.	FELLOW	3901	
BRAND, *INDA L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BRANDAL, *EANETTE L.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
BRANDEIS, *INDA	SOC WRKR SUPV	5230	
BRANDENBURG, *ISA ANNE	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN	13894	
BRANDENBURG, *ICK	TECH FARM LABORER	13.92	
BRANDL, *LAUS K	SENIOR LECTURER	4820	
BRANDLE, *ORRI A.	REG NURSE 3	4400.8	
BRANDLI, *EIDI	RES STDY COORD 2	2145.2	
BRANDMARKER, *ALLY	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
BRANDON, *ICHARD N	DIRECTOR	11760	
BRANDON-MILLER, *HAD	REG NURSE 2	4705	
BRANDSTETTER, *ICHARD K	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6118	
BRANDT, *ARBARA A.	GRD & ACD REC SPC	2984	
BRANDT, *EBORAH E	PRODUCER-RADIO	4125	
BRANDT, *UDITH A.	REG NURSE 3	5644	
BRANDT, *ATHERINE A.	NUCLEAR MED TECH 1	4416	
BRANDT, *ERITH L.	RES STDY COORD 1	16.79	
BRANDT, *ERITH L.	RES STDY COORD 1	0	
BRANDT, *ATRICIA	PROFESSOR	7901	
BRANDT, *ACHAEL ANNA	FISCAL SPEC 1	1326	
BRANDT, *ICHARD E	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4101	
BRANDT, *HIRLEY DIANE	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	2935	
BRANDT, *USAN I.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3167	
BRANDT, *ENDY K.	HOSP ASST	1398.78	
BRANDVIG, *ART G	UTIL WRKR LD	2712	
BRANIGAN, *ARA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5833	
BRANNAN, *NNE B.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5745	
BRANNAN, *. DOUGLAS	HLTH CARE SPEC	5045.4	
BRANNEN, *EORGE	PROFESSOR WOT	6250	
BRANNIFF, *ARCELLA C.	MARINER 2	15.28	
BRANNIFF, *ARCELLA C.	MARINER 2	13.29	
BRANNON, *AVID W.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
BRANNON, *ADE L.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3366	
BRANOM-SHERMAN, *EANNE E	FISCAL SPEC 2	2975.6	
BRANSON, *EID A.	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
BRANTLEY, *AYMOND	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	15.65	
BRASFIELD, *ENIS	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5667	
BRASHERS, *ARGARET SIGALOV	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3500	
BRASLOW, *ATTHEW L.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
BRASTOW, *EORGE B.	DIRECTOR	6000	
BRASWELL, *ANCY	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3428	
BRASWELL, *COTT	CLIN CYTO TECH	3728	
BRASWELL, *. CELESTE	PHARMACY ASST 2	20.06	
BRATAGER, *OBERT M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4285.6	
BRATENG, *EBRA A	REG NURSE 3	5644	
BRATLIE, *ARBARA	PRGM COORD	3059	
BRATT, *IANA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2316.48	
BRATTAIN, *ICHARD A.	PL/PIPE/STEAM LD	4216	
BRATTON, *AVID H.	EDITOR-PUBL 2	3134	
BRAUN, *LIZABETH	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6500	
BRAUN, *ELEN K	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.46	
BRAUN, *IMBERLY	ENV HLTH&SAFETY TECH	15.26	
BRAUN, *ARY A	OFFC ASST 3	13	
BRAUN, *ICHELLE M	SR FELLOW	2591	
BRAUN, *ORMAN R.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6424	
BRAUN, *OBERT ELMER	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7700	
BRAUNGARDT, *HERESA L.	NURSE MANAGER	6473	
BRAUNS, *HARON L.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	3863.2	
BRAVMANN, *ENE A.	PROFESSOR	6013	
BRAVO, *RIC G.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	1263	
BRAVO, *EFFREY L.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
BRAVO, *ARIA C	RES TECH 2	15	
BRAWNER, *IA MARIE	OFFC ASST 3	13	
BRAWNER, *IA MARIE	OFFC ASST 3	759.99	
BRAY, *RANKLIN A.	RES STDY ASST	2645	
BRAY, *EIDI J.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	2903	
BRAY, *EIDI J.	HLTH CARE SPEC	26.97	
BRAY, *EAN M.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
BRAY, *COTT M.	BOOKBINDER I	22.83	
BRAYMAN, *NDREW A.	APL-PHYSICIST SR	8626	
BRAZEAU, *LIZABETH	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2750	
BRAZELL, *YNTHIA K.	NURSE MANAGER	3281.5	
BRAZIEL, *INDA E	DIRECTOR	6864	
BRAZIL, *REG L.	ADMIN COORD	2775	
BRAZIUNAS, *ANE T.	PRGM COORD	1746.6	
BREATHOUR, *TEVE KENT	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5708	
BRECKEL, *OUGLAS W.	ASSOC TREASURER	12957	
BREDEHOEFT, *AWRENCE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5950	
BREDIKHINA, *ELENA Y	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
BREEDEN, *AREN MARIE	PATIENT SVCS REP	14.57	
BREEDLOVE, *RED E	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7416	
BREEDT, *ILLARY	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	2698.4	
BREEN, *ATRICIA A	REG NURSE 2-RES	4067.7	
BREIDENTHAL, *OBERT E	PROFESSOR	8826	
BREIGENZER, *AN M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	2398.2	
BREIGER, *AVID	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6207	
BREITENBACH, *AROL	PATIENT CARE COORD	3460	
BREITINGER, *ISA J.	REG NURSE 2	4812.48	
BREITNER, *OHN	PROFESSOR WOT	1333.36	
BREITNER, *ESLIE	SENIOR LECTURER	7111	
BREITSPRECHER, *RTHUR	LECTURER PART-TIME	3521	
BRELAND, *AMMARA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
BREM, *ANE E.	ADMIN ASST A	17.21	
BREMNER, *EBORAH	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
BREMNER, *ILLIAM J	PROFESSOR	17342	
BREMS, *AMES C	PRGM COORD	1746.6	
BRENGAN, *ONATHAN S.	DIETETIC TECH	2382	
BRENNAN, *YNTHIA	HEALTH SVCS-ASST DIR	8637	
BRENNAN, *AREN P.	RES ANALYST 3	20	
BRENNAN, *ATHRYN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2343.08	
BRENNER, *AROLYN A.	OCCUP THERAPIST SUPV	4267.2	
BRENNER, *HARLES C	PL/PIPE/STEAM LD	4216	
BRENNER, *ERALD J	ASSOC PROF EMERITUS	6000	
BRENNER, *ATRICIA	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3896	
BRENNER, *HERRI L.	SECRETARY SR	13	
BRENNER, *INFRIED H.	VISITING ASST PROF	3750	
BRENOWITZ, *LIOT A.	PROFESSOR	10778	
BRENTLINGER, *AULA	CLINICAL ASST PROF	2958.5	
BRENTNALL, *ERESA A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	12500	
BRESEE, *ERESA	OFFC ASST 3	1833.88	
BRESHEARS, *AURA	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3000	
BRESLOW, *ORMAN	PROFESSOR	5864.16	
BRESLOW, *ORMAN	PROFESSOR	4475.28	
BRESLOW, *ORMAN	PROFESSOR	5092.56	
BRETHERTON, *HRISTOPHER S.	PROFESSOR	4646	
BRETHERTON, *HRISTOPHER S.	PROFESSOR	4647	
BRETLAND, *AROLYN	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BRETLAND, *AROLYN	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BRETLAND, *AROLYN	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BRETLAND, *AROLYN	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BRETT, *ICHAEL T.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7632	
BRETTLER, *ANDRA	SR FELLOW	2725	
BREUNER, *NDREA	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4000	
BREUNER, *ORA C.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6048	
BREW, *ELEN M.	RES ASST PROF	4688	
BREWDER, *EORGETTE L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BREWE, *ALE L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4858	
BREWER, *ONITA J	PROFESSOR WOT	8334	
BREWER, *EBRA L	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
BREWER, *EVON	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2500	
BREWER, *OEL B.	STOCKROOM ATTEND LD	2526	
BREWER, *OMMY D	CUSTODIAN	2100	
BREWSTER, *OYCE	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	5971	
BREWSTER, *ARJORIE	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3727	
BREWSTER, *ATALIE R.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	637.56	
BREWSTER, *ILEY P	ASST PROFESSOR	5419	
BREYMAN, *EFF	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5911	
BRICE-DAHMEN, *IZA	OFFC ASST 2	8	
BRICENO, *ARNIE R	LAB HELPER	9.64	
BRICK, *ARK	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5000	
BRICKER, *ONATHAN B.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	19.95	
BRICKER, *ENNI-ANNE	STAFF ASSISTANT	2923	
BRICKLEY, *ILEEN	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4515	
BRIDEWELL, *ARGARET A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 1	1578.6	
BRIDGE, *ANIS D.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6117.2	
BRIDGES, *EORGE S	DEAN	12000	
BRIDGES, *USITINA	CUSTODIAN	1827	
BRIDGES, *ILLIAM SETH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.25	
BRIDGMAN, *ON M	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3476.4	
BRIDGMAN, *HOMAS P	RES ANALYST 3	20	
BRIDGMAN-KNIGHT, *ESSICA E	MEDICAL ASST	2645	
BRIDWELL, *ETSY A	COUNSELOR	1543.88	
BRIED-FUENTES, *AYNA	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.04	
BRIGDEN, *ARK G.	PHARMACIST 4	7942	
BRIGGS, *RADLEY A.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	4390.2	
BRIGGS, *RITTANY D.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
BRIGGS, *RITTANY D.	RES STDY COORD 1	1212.48	
BRIGGS, *AVID G	PROFESSOR	8305	
BRIGHT, *LARE	LECTURER PART-TIME	1889	
BRIHAGEN, *LENN E	HEAVY EQUIP OPR LD	4322	
BRILLAULT-KENNY, *EANNE M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	2470.8	
BRILLAULT-KENNY, *EANNE M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	0	
BRILLER, *ATHARINE L.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
BRILLHART, *HARON	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BRIM, *LEMENTINE D.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
BRIM, *LORIA	PATIENT SVCS REP	1930.85	
BRINDLE, *LEANOR	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3149	
BRINES, *ULIE E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5846	
BRINEY, *OHN	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4486	
BRINGS, *LVA	REG NURSE 2	3145.6	
BRINIAS, *HEA LYNNE	REG NURSE 2	27.14	
BRINKLEY III, *AMES F.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	5984.37	
BRINKLEY III, *AMES F.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	2688.63	
BRINKMAN, *ANDRA J	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BRINKMAN, *ILLIAM J.	RESIDENT	3713	
BRIONES, *ATHERINE B.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
BRIONES, *OLICARPO D.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
BRISCOE, *OLLY CHRISTINE	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
BRIST, *ICHAEL H.	IMAGING TECH 1	3565.38	
BRITSCHGI, *OBERT H.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2600	
BRITT, *EBBIE	PRGM ASST	2586	
BRITT, *IANE L.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6509	
BRITT, *ARGARET H.	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
BRITT, *ARGARET H.	REG NURSE 3	2668	
BRITT, *OBERT R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3723	
BRITTEN, *HARLES R.	EXTENSION LECTURER	21.67	
BRITTEN, *ARA E.	REG NURSE 2	3045	
BRITTINGHAM, *LLEN D.	CLIN CYTO TECH	4201	
BRITTINGHAM, *ARRIE	LAB HELPER	9.64	
BRITTNACHER, *ITCHELL J	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	5167	
BRITTNACHER, *ITCHELL J	RES ASST PROF	0	
BRITTON, *EANNA	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	4428	
BRITTON, *ONALD L	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4200	
BRITZ, *AVIN W	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	8334	
BRITZMANN, *EANNIE R.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	6352	
BRIXEY, *HAWN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7556	
BROADHURST, *USAN	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	28.8	
BROBACK, *UZANNE	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
BROBAK, *ENJAMIN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.32	
BROCK, *ATHERINE	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3792	
BROCK, *YNTHIA	ANIMAL TECH 1	1704.43	
BROCK, *OUGLAS MICHAEL	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6252	
BROCK, *ONATHAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9143	
BROCK, *HILIP L	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7519	
BROCK, *ACHEL	HR SPECIALIST	3262	
BROCK, *TEPHANIE A.	ASSIST TO DEAN	4906	
BROCKENBROUGH, *NDREW	FELLOW	3901	
BROCKERHOFF, *USAN E.	RES ASST PROF	4624	
BROCKHAUS, *NDREAS J.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4500	
BROCKMAN, *ICHAEL S	LECTURER PART-TIME	2846.4	
BROCKWAY, *O A	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	2949.98	
BROD, *IMOTHY A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	45	
BRODERICK, *IANE M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
BRODERICK, *IANE M.	RES STDY ASST	12.6	
BRODERICK, *HAWN M.	CARPET CLEANER	1915	
BRODERSON, *LAUDIA J	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3667	
BRODERSON, *TEVAN H	ASST PROFESSOR WT	5840	
BRODIE, *COTT J.	RES ASST PROF	7569	
BRODKIN, *ARL	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5478	
BRODSKY, *NATOL M.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	5714	
BRODSKY, *ANET	SOC WRKR 2	4043.6	
BRODSKY, *ETER M.	APL-ENGINEER 4	7151	
BRODSKY, *ICHARD W	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4859	
BRODY, *AVID	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5292	
BRODZIK, *TELLA	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5090	
BROGAN, *ICHAEL W.	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	7700	
BROGAN, *HOMAS V	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	3822	
BROKAW, *ARY-RUTH M.	FISCAL TECH SUPV	2984	
BROMBERG, *ICOLETTE A.	CURATOR, SENIOR	4204	
BROMM, *OHANNES	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
BRONAUGH, *AUL	REG NURSE 2	5797	
BRONNER, *ASON P.	RESIDENT	3335	
BRONNER, *ARY P.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6088.96	
BRONSON, *AUL A	PRGM ASST	2586	
BRONSON, *TEPHEN C	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
BROOKE-WEISS, *LAIR L	RESEARCH MANAGER	4056.3	
BROOKES, *LLAN G	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	42.14	
BROOKING, *IANA M.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3539	
BROOKINS, *OURTNEY E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.75	
BROOKS, *LLISON D	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3082.24	
BROOKS, *LLISON D	PSYCHOMETRIST 2	20.67	
BROOKS, *ONALD R	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
BROOKS, *LAINE M.	SECRETARY SR	2777	
BROOKS, *ARNETT	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	16.39	
BROOKS, *ENA D	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BROOKS, *EATHER-MARIE J.	OFFC ASST 2	1890.28	
BROOKS, *ACK RAYMOND	OFFC ASST 3	2198	
BROOKS, *AN C	PRGM COORD	2984	
BROOKS, *ERRY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5238	
BROOKS, *ARGARET	REG NURSE 2-RES	2668	
BROOKS, *ARGARET A.	RESIDENT	3523	
BROOKS, *ICHAEL A.	PHLEBOTOMIST	12.81	
BROOKS, *ENNY	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
BROOKS, *ECHELE	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3334	
BROOKS, *OBERT D	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	2778	
BROOKS, *OBIN	FISCAL SPEC 1	2712	
BROOKS, *ERRENCE A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7312	
BROOKS-WORRELL, *ARBARA M	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3749	
BROOKSHIRE, *HRISTINE	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
BROOLING, *OHN T.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2600	
BROOM, *ATHERINE L	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	6048	
BROOM, *AUREEN A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	70	
BROOME, *HRISTINA R.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3600	
BROOME, *ATHAN	HOSP ASST	11.3	
BROONER, *ARBARA	RESEARCH MANAGER	5173	
BROPHY, *HOMAS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
BROSE, *RIC RICHARD	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	11	
BROSE, *LONA	CLIN LAB TECH 1	1814.4	
BROT, *ICHELLE D	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
BROTHER, *ELIZ	VISITING LECTURER	1950	
BROTHERS, *EREDITH C.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3825	
BROTHERTON, *OHN T.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2712	
BROTHERTON, *OSEPH L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2550	
BROTTO, *ORI	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
BROUDY, *IRGINIA C.	PROFESSOR WOT	5433.6	
BROUDY, *IRGINIA C.	PROFESSOR WOT	8150.4	
BROUELETTE, *EAN A	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4167	
BROUGH, *EAN MARIE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
BROUGHTON, *RISTEN M	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2750	
BROUSSARD, *RENDA B	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2590.8	
BROUSSARD, *RENDA B	SR FELLOW	1727.2	
BROUSSARD, *LIZABETH K.	RESIDENT	3523	
BROUWER, *ATHAN L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2350	
BROWDER, *NN E.	OFFC ASST 1	12	
BROWER, *ARMEN M.	RES STDY COORD 2	3059	
BROWER, *ECIL L.	LIB TECH LD	2354	
BROWER, *OHN	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1675.8	
BROWER, *USAN B.	RES STDY COORD LD	3549	
BROWER, *IRGINIA A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5100	
BROWN, *CACIA M.	PRGM ASST	11.57	
BROWN, *LAN P.	CARPENTER	3460	
BROWN, *MY K	HOSP ASST	12.94	
BROWN, *NGELA	MEDICAL ASST	2618.55	
BROWN, *. GREG	PROFESSOR WOT	6731	
BROWN, *EVERLEY	PATIENT CARE COORD	3727	
BROWN, *RIAN D.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1937.5	
BROWN, *RUCE A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4070	
BROWN, *RUCE W.	MEDIA TECH LD	2984	
BROWN, *ALEB M.	MED ASST	15.26	
BROWN, *ALEB M.	MED ASST	15.26	
BROWN, *ALINA MARIE T.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
BROWN, *AROL	ASSIST TO DEAN	4788	
BROWN, *ATHERINA Y	MED ASST	1420.5	
BROWN, *ATHERINA Y	RES STDY COORD 2	18	
BROWN, *ATHERINA Y	RES STDY COORD 2	18	
BROWN, *ATHERINA Y	RES STDY COORD 2	18	
BROWN, *ATHERINA Y	LTD TERM APPT - PS	24	
BROWN, *HRISTOPHER M	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.71	
BROWN, *HRISTOPHER T.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
BROWN, *INDY D.	MANAGER	4941.3	
BROWN, *ORY D.	MED AIR LIFT COM SPE	3114	
BROWN, *OURTNEY M.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	24.54	
BROWN, *RAIG A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	16	
BROWN, *ARCY	ADMINISTRATOR	3334	
BROWN, *ARRYL	COOK	12.54	
BROWN, *AVID P.	OFFICER	7500	
BROWN, *AVID S.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4037	
BROWN, *EANNA K.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4500	
BROWN, *HOREA	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2989	
BROWN, *ORALY	REG NURSE 2	3625	
BROWN, *LIZABETH	RES ASST PROF	5917	
BROWN, *LIZABETH A.	CHIEF CURATOR	6284	
BROWN, *RIC	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4417	
BROWN, *RNESTINE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BROWN, *RNESTINE	FOOD SVCS PORTER	10.32	
BROWN, *SSIE B.	IMAGING TECH 2	4372	
BROWN, *EMMA	VISITING SCIENTIST	2591	
BROWN, *ARRY N	TRUCK DRIVER 1	14.92	
BROWN, *. MICHAEL	PROFESSOR	9118	
BROWN, *ACOB S	MEDIA TECH SR	15.65	
BROWN, *ACOB S	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
BROWN, *ACQUELINE DUQUESNE	DIRECTOR	7999	
BROWN, *ANE K	PROFESSOR	6815.68	
BROWN, *ANE K	PROFESSOR	2152.08	
BROWN, *ENNIFER LUANN	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
BROWN, *ESSICA B	PRGM ASST	2354	
BROWN, *OANN	HOSP ASST	1905.6	
BROWN, *OHANNA	SECRETARY SR	2645	
BROWN, *ONATHON D	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5544	
BROWN, *OSEPH R	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3657	
BROWN, *UDITH A	DIETITIAN 2	4734	
BROWN, *ULIE C	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	8250	
BROWN, *AREN A.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	0	
BROWN, *AREN A.	PROFESSOR	11209	
BROWN, *ENNETH E.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BROWN, *INDA L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
BROWN, *ISA M.	HOSP ASST	11.49	
BROWN, *ISHA G.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4383	
BROWN, *OUIS J.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
BROWN, *UCY V.	PRGM ASST	11.6	
BROWN, *ARCILY	MANAGER	3939	
BROWN, *ARIE ANNETTE	PROFESSOR	7792	
BROWN, *ARSHALL J	PROFESSOR	4790	
BROWN, *ARSHALL J	PROFESSOR	4790	
BROWN, *EGAN T	CONT EDUCATION SPL 4	3096.1	
BROWN, *ICHAEL P.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6585	
BROWN, *IKE V	STOCKROOM COORD	15.73	
BROWN, *ILTON Z	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
BROWN, *ONICA	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BROWN, *ANCY ANN	RES STDY COORD 1	2984	
BROWN, *AMELA M.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3931	
BROWN, *ATRICIA A	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5667	
BROWN, *ATRICIA S.	INFORMATION SPEC 2	17.78	
BROWN, *ATRICIA S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
BROWN, *ATRICK O.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
BROWN, *AUL F	DIRECTOR	9584	
BROWN, *RINCESS AMEERAH	PHLEBOTOMIST	12.08	
BROWN, *RINCESS AMEERAH	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1133	
BROWN, *ACHEL A	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2180	
BROWN, *ENESCHIA C.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	1124.5	
BROWN, *OBERT A	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8611	
BROWN, *ONALD O.	ANALYST	4613	
BROWN, *OYLANNE	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
BROWN, *ALLY L.	RES ASST PROF	4922	
BROWN, *EAN E.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BROWN, *HANNON L	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
BROWN, *HARAN E	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5346	
BROWN, *HARON L.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
BROWN, *HIRLEY J.	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	2507.2	
BROWN, *IOBHAN C	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3817	
BROWN, *ANISHA C.	DENTAL ASST 2	2877	
BROWN, *IMOTHY D.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
BROWN, *IOLA L.	PRGM COORD	15	
BROWN, *IRGINIA B.	HLTH ED RES SUPV	20.63	
BROWN, *ENDY L.	DIRECTOR	5834	
BROWN, *ENDY S.	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	6325	
BROWN, *ANE A	PROFESSOR	8008	
BROWN-CHANG, *ANELLE	RESIDENT	3144	
BROWN-KENNERLY, *ICTORIA L	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3250	
BROWNE, *ATHLEEN C.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
BROWNE, *ANELLE	DIRECTOR	11667	
BROWNE, *EBECCA A	SECRETARY SR	2645	
BROWNE, *ODERICK D.	HISTOLOGIC TECH 2	3547	
BROWNFIELD, *ARBARA R	ADMIN ASST A	1131.83	
BROWNING, *NNE D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
BROWNING, *AYLE	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
BROWNING, *ESSE H	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	48.77	
BROWNING, *ARY LEWIS M.	REG NURSE 2	3886.4	
BROWNING, *TEVEN W.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2390.52	
BROWNING, *HOMAS JAY	REG NURSE 2	3509.1	
BROWNLEE, *ONALD E	PROFESSOR	10263	
BROWNSON, *AROLYN M.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
BROWNSTEIN, *LICE B.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9167	
BROYLES, *ARRAL W.	ORTHOPAEDIC TECH II	3067.2	
BROZUSKY, *ARBARA A.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
BRUBAKER, *RISTEN D.	SR FELLOW	3554	
BRUBAKER, *INDA B	PROFESSOR	8962	
BRUBAKER, *ARK	HOSP ASST	11.83	
BRUCE, *LLEN G	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5737	
BRUCE, *ARRY	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8284	
BRUCE, *ARRY	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
BRUCE, *RISTEN	PATIENT SVCS REP	2468	
BRUCE, *ORRAINE	LECTURER PART-TIME	3614.56	
BRUCE, *EIL	PROFESSOR	12258	
BRUCE, *EIL	CHAIR	0	
BRUCH, *ICHARD C.	PRGM ASST	2526	
BRUCH, *ARAH K	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3050	
BRUCKER, *ACHEL S.	REG NURSE 1-RES	2044.5	
BRUCKNER, *DAM	CHAIR	0	
BRUCKNER, *DAM	PROFESSOR	12050	
BRUCKNER, *AMES	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5968	
BRUDVIK, *AMES S	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4063.2	
BRUEMMER, *ARBARA	LECTURER PART-TIME	3916.44	
BRUEN, *INDA S	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
BRUGGMAN, *EATHER	SECRETARY SR	2645	
BRUINSMA, *ETH A.	OFFC ASST 1	10.25	
BRUMBACH, *AVID	LECTURER PART-TIME	1373.6	
BRUMBACK, *YNDIA C.	SR FELLOW	3250	
BRUMETT, *ANDACE B	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4815	
BRUMETT, *LENN C	PRGM COORD	1746.6	
BRUNDRETT, *ETER	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2376	
BRUNDRETT, *ETER	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2268	
BRUNER, *HILLIP P.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	9.75	
BRUNET, *YLVAIN	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3231	
BRUNETTE, *AYLON R.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4334	
BRUNEY, *ESSIE M.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	21.43	
BRUNEY, *ESSIE M.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3125	
BRUNGARDT, *RETT A.	ASST COACH	825	
BRUNHAVER, *HRIS	SECRETARY SR	14.57	
BRUNINGS, *ULIE A.	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	2214	
BRUNNER, *YNETTE M.	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	2911	
BRUNNER, * PAULETTE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4551	
BRUNNER, *EGAN	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3129	
BRUNNER, *TEPHANIE L.	RESIDENT	3523	
BRUNS, *USAN L	PRGM COORD	3059	
BRUNZELL, *OHN D	PROFESSOR	0	
BRUNZELL, *OHN D	PROFESSOR	15623	
BRUSH, *LICE JANE BERNHEIM	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4200	
BRUSH, *UCIEN N	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6977	
BRUSH, *ICHAEL	RESIDENT	3523	
BRUSLETTEN, *NDREW N.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2998	
BRUSSEAU, *AREN A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	27.5	
BRUTON, *ILL	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
BRUTON, *ILL	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2405.76	
BRUTON, *ILLIAM J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5052	
BRUYA, *UZANNE M.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
BRYAN, *OHN DANIEL	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
BRYAN, *AURIE	ADMINISTRATOR	8400	
BRYANT JR, * TREVOR	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
BRYANT, *LLISON B.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
BRYANT, *ETH C	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4167	
BRYANT, *AROL	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
BRYANT, *AMANI N	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
BRYANT, *EBORAH A.	ORAL MAX FAC SURG TC	4243	
BRYANT, *EBRA	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3032	
BRYANT, *ICHAEL R	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	10918	
BRYANT, *ASHA ROD	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4416	
BRYANT-BERTAIL, *ARAH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5057	
BRYCE, *AREN	PRGM COORD	2911	
BRYCH, *ABINA B	REHAB COUNSELOR 1	4216	
BRYNES, *AUL	OFFICER	6896	
BRYSON, *ENNIFER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
BRYSON, *HILLIP	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	4209	
BRYSON, *HANNON E.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
BRZANA, *ENNIFER A.	PHARMACIST 3	6774	
BRZEZINSKI, *ARGARET C.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2250	
BRZOVIC, *ETER S	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3764	
BRZUSTOWICZ, *ICHARD	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4412	
BUB, *ENNIFER	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3713	
BUB, *AWRENCE D.	RESIDENT	3713	
BUBE, *ENNETH P.	PROFESSOR	7574	
BUBELA, *EVERLY D	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3801	
BUCASAS, *HEA	LAB HELPER	9.65	
BUCCAT, *NNE MARIE M	CLINICAL TECH 1	3442	
BUCCAT, *ERONIMO A	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BUCCIERI, *ARTIN J.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6132	
BUCHAN, *DAM	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4653	
BUCHANAN, *ALEB C.	VASCULAR TECH	4415	
BUCHANAN, *AIL STERLING	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
BUCHANAN, *ISA	REG NURSE 2	3886.4	
BUCHANAN, *ICTORIA L.	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
BUCHMANN, *ARBARA	OFFC ASST 3	2645	
BUCHMEIER, *OSEMARY A.	REG NURSE 3	3580.2	
BUCHMILLER, *ICHARD P.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
BUCHTER, *AROL M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6500	
BUCHWALD, *EDRA S	PROFESSOR WOT	10520.48	
BUCHWALD, *EDRA S	PROFESSOR WOT	671.52	
BUCK, *NGELICA M.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3611	
BUCK, *ATHLEEN	PRGM COORD	2984	
BUCK, *INDA J.	SYST ANALYST/PROG 3	1774.5	
BUCK, *ONNI J	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4377	
BUCK, *ARCIA ANN	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3637	
BUCK, *ORMAN	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
BUCK, *TEVEN L.	PROFESSOR	7527	
BUCK, *ERNON E	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3034.2	
BUCK, *ARREN W	CHANCELLOR	12000	
BUCKINGHAM, *ANDRA K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4651	
BUCKLAND, *ELEN T.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	1968.72	
BUCKLE, *EATHER	LAB TECH 1	12.98	
BUCKLEY, *ANIELLE G	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2154	
BUCKLEY, *IANE L	REG NURSE 3	5967	
BUCKLEY, *. PETER	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9550	
BUCKLEY, *ORNA K	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
BUCKLEY, *ATRICIA M.	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
BUCKMAN, *IRSTEN TWYLA	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	1898.4	
BUCKMILLER, *COTT	CLINICAL TECH 1	3178.98	
BUCKNER, *AVID L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2813.58	
BUCKNER, *REDERICK S.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7973	
BUCSIT, *AZ M.	RES TECH 1	2712	
BUDBILL, *ENE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
BUDD, *ERCEDES A.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
BUDDHADASA, *EENA C	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
BUDECH, *HRISTOPHER B	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
BUDELMAN, *ARAH E.	HOSP ASST	13.34	
BUDINICH, *NGELA M.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
BUDKE, *ANET A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
BUDZ, *ERNICE	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5589	
BUECHEL, *ICHELLE L	RES STDY ASST	2116	
BUEHLMAN, *IM T	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	1737.32	
BUELL, *ASON D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
BUELL, *OHN W. N.	IT APPS SPEC 2	20.98	
BUENAFE, *ORAZON T.	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
BUENAVENTURA, *NGELA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BUENAVENTURA, *MELLINE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BUENDIA, *EI LANI	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BUENING, *ARBARA J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	31.25	
BUETOW, *ERNARD S.	SR FELLOW	0	
BUETTNER, *LLAN D	BOOKBINDER I	22.33	
BUETTNER, *LLAN D	BOOKBINDER I	24.63	
BUFANO, *ICHELLE M	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.59	
BUFANO, *ICHELLE M	LECTURER PART-TIME	2208	
BUFF, *HILLIP A	SECRETARY	2249	
BUFFINGTON, *ULIE A	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4218	
BUFFO, *ENNY E.	ADMINISTRATOR	5938	
BUFFON, *ORRENA R.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2468	
BUFFORD, *EATHER L.	RESIDENT	3335	
BUGARIN, *ANE C.	OFFC ASST 3	14.98	
BUGNI, *AMES M	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2917	
BUGNI, *AUL F	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	5808	
BUI, *AY T.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2148	
BUI, *RYCE D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
BUI, *ACKLYN T.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
BUI, *IEU-THU	REG NURSE 2	5013	
BUI, *YNDA	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
BUI, *YLINH	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
BUI, *HAI T	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5911	
BUI, *YEN	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
BUICK, *OGER	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7000	
BUKENGOLTS, *LICE	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
BUKUSI, *LIZABETH ANNE	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5667	
BULANYY, *GOR V.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
BULAORO, *RMAND A	PRGM ASST	2413	
BULATAO, *NRICO LACAMBRA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1873	
BULATAO, *TELLA C.	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
BULGAC, *UREL	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7695	
BULGER, *ILEEN	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6254	
BULGER-POTTS, *OLORES	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3958.65	
BULL, *NDREW	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3375	
BULL, *ARGARET M.	REG NURSE 2	38.46	
BULL, *OGER J	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
BULL, *ARAH E	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	3442	
BULLARD, *AMES A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5810.28	
BULLARD, *AMES A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1106.72	
BULLER, *OHN K.	ASSOC VICE PRES	13334	
BULLOCK, *AVID	REG NURSE 2	3932	
BULLOCK, *ENNIFER L.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3600	
BULLOCK, *EBECCA L	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	1631.28	
BULMUS-ZAREIE, *SMA VOLGA	SR FELLOW	2591	
BULYKO, *VAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4000	
BULZOMI, *EANIE	PRGM COORD	2685.6	
BULZOMI, *EANIE	PRGM COORD	0	
BUMGARNER, *OGER E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4216.82	
BUMGARNER, *OGER E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4950.18	
BUNCE, *ACQUELINE E.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	20.07	
BUNCH, *IRGINIA G.	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	3500	
BUND, *EBASTIEN J	RES STDY ASST	14.5	
BUNDROCK, *OANNE STENBERG	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	4060.8	
BUNDY, *HRISTINE R.	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	1635.5	
BUNDY, *HRISTINE R.	HEALTH INFO LEAD	1529.5	
BUNDY, *HRISTOPHER C.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
BUNDY, *ICHELE	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3618	
BUNGAY, *DGAR	CUSTODIAN	2198	
BUNGAY, *ACHEL	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 1	2526	
BUNKALL, *OHN	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3300	
BUNN, *EANNE	REG NURSE 2	4237.76	
BUNNELL, *HRISTINE J.	MEDICAL ASST	785.97	
BUNNELL, *OSS A.	LEGAL ASST	3549	
BUNO, *HAUNA	IMAGING TECH 1	3526.2	
BUONCRISTIANI, *NTHONY	RESIDENT	3523	
BURAL, *ANINE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2841	
BURBACHER, *HRISTINA M.	OFFC ASST 3	1647.8	
BURBACHER, *HOMAS M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	0	
BURBACHER, *HOMAS M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4007	
BURBACHER, *HOMAS M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1602.8	
BURBACHER, *HOMAS M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2404.2	
BURBANK, *ATIE B.	REG NURSE 2	3081.25	
BURBANK, *UKE C	PRODUCER-RADIO	3640	
BURCH, *ONALD R.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2946.6	
BURCH, *OE A.	APL-ENGINEER 4	6723	
BURCH, *ATHRYN A.	RESEARCH MANAGER	2966.04	
BURCH, *ATHRYN A.	RESEARCH MANAGER	1527.96	
BURCH, *ESLIE C.	ASSIST TO DEAN	3600	
BURCHAK, *HOMAS V.	CARPENTER	3291	
BURCHAM, *EBORAH J.	PRGM ASST	2586	
BURCHETT, *ARILYN D	REG NURSE 2	5797	
BURD, *LAUDETTE A	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
BURDETT, *ICHAEL A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4411	
BURDETT-FREEMAN, *ATHY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5262	
BURDICK, *OBERT	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4083	
BURDON, *OAN	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
BURDZY, *RZYSZTOF	PROFESSOR	9404	
BUREN, *NDREA	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4334	
BURFECT, *NNETTE	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
BURG, *ATRICIA A	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	14.5	
BURGA, *ANDRA	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
BURGA, *ANDRA	SOC WRKR 2	0	
BURGER, *RIAN S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
BURGER, *UGENE F.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	5224	
BURGER, *RETCHEN K	ADMIN ASST A	13.58	
BURGER, *HILLIP W.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2911	
BURGER, *. MICHAEL	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
BURGES, *ENNIS D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4334	
BURGES, *TEPHEN J	PROFESSOR	10392	
BURGESS, *DELAIDE J	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	2148	
BURGESS, *AITLIN A.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3788	
BURGESS, *ACK K	LAB HELPER	10.32	
BURGESS, *ATHLEEN H.	RESIDENT	3523	
BURGESS, *LOYD W.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	7600.88	
BURGESS, *ELANIE T	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
BURGETT, *RUCE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5670	
BURGOS, *OMEO B	WAREHOUSE WRKR LD	2526	
BURGSTAHLER, *AVID C	ASSOCIATE DEAN	13208.8	
BURGSTAHLER, *AVID C	PROFESSOR	3302.2	
BURGSTAHLER, *HERYL E.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	10115	
BURGY, *OBERT C.	CARPENTER LD	2057.5	
BURK, *ATHLEEN M.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2912	
BURK, *TEVEN L	CASHIER 2	2586	
BURKE, *RIAN P.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3380	
BURKE, *ATHERINE	SECRETARY SR	2645	
BURKE, *LIZABETH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.15	
BURKE, *AMES V.	PROFESSOR	9083	
BURKE, *ELANIE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2210.4	
BURKE, *ANCY I.	PRGM COORD	3059	
BURKE, *OSALIA FONSECA	RESIDENT	4089	
BURKE, *HANNON	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
BURKE, *HARON LYNNE	REG NURSE 2	5473	
BURKE, *ONY W.	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
BURKE, *INTHROP M.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1810.2	
BURKE, *YLIE	PROFESSOR	13259	
BURKE, *YLIE	CHAIR	0	
BURKETT, *RADLEY R.	MODEL - ART	15	
BURKETT, *EVIN M.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2198	
BURKEY, *HERAL A.	DEVELOPMNT SRVCS DIR	10161	
BURKHARDT, *OHN D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4667	
BURKHOLDER, *ABRIEL N.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	15.26	
BURKLUND, *UDY A	PRGM COORD	2911	
BURKMAN, *AMES M.	RESIDENT	3335	
BURKS, *LIGHA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
BURKS, *OSEPH E.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
BURMASTER, *ARRI	PHARMACY ASST LD	3053.16	
BURMEISTER, *IANE E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
BURNELL, *COTT A.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	12	
BURNELL, *COTT A.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	12	
BURNETT, *RENDA E. FARMER	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3251	
BURNETT, *EAN A.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
BURNETT, *RISTINE S.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2142.48	
BURNETT, *ATRICIA A	CLINICAL TECH 1	3437.42	
BURNETT, *HOMPSON H	PROFESSOR	7403	
BURNEY, *USAN S.	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
BURNS, *MY R.	SECRETARY SR	2303	
BURNS, *NDREA J	SECRETARY SR	2303	
BURNS, *EIRDRE	PRGM COORD	2984	
BURNS, *DWARD M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6060	
BURNS, *O ANNE	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	4257	
BURNS, *ONATHAN H.	UTIL WRKR 2	13.29	
BURNS, *ELLY	RES STDY ASST	2100	
BURNS, *ARY T	PHARMACIST 3	3816	
BURNS, *ANCY	PHYS THERAPIST 2	33.18	
BURNS, *AT J	ADMIN ASST A	17.21	
BURNS, *AT J	ADMIN ASST A	1671.04	
BURNS, *USSELL J.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2519	
BURNS, *YLVIA L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	22.81	
BURNSIDE, *ONICA A.	RESIDENT	3523	
BURNSTIN, *HRIS	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
BURNSTIN, *TEPHEN J.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	1653.5	
BURNWORTH, *TEPHANIE R.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
BURPEE, *YLER M.	RESIDENT	3523	
BURR, *ERROLD J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2484	
BURR, *ANCY JOHNSON	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7717	
BURR, *ICOLE A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
BURR, *OBERT L	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5094	
BURR, *ONALD H.	PHARMACIST 3	3816	
BURRITT, *OM H.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5614	
BURROUGHS, *ATHERINE M.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4267	
BURROW, *ERI J.	ELECTROCARD TECH 2	2821	
BURROWES, *OBERT D	LECTURER PART-TIME	2368.5	
BURROWES, *OBERT D	LECTURER PART-TIME	2368.5	
BURROWS, *ENNIFER L.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
BURROWS, *ULIE ANNE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
BURROWS, *AREN E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
BURROWS, *AREN E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
BURROWS, *UCIA	OFFC ASST 2	13.28	
BURROWS, *ENDRA K.	OPHTHALMIC TECH 2	2236.2	
BURROWS, *OBERT	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2500	
BURROWS, *ILLIAM E	SR LECTURER EMERITUS	6222.16	
BURSELL, *ARLENA J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
BURSELL, *ARLENA J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
BURSELL, *ARLENA J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
BURSTEIN, *INA M.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
BURSTEIN, *ESSICA L.	ASST PROFESSOR	4950	
BURSTEIN, *AUL	PROFESSOR	7785	
BURSTEIN, *OBERT	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4305.6	
BURT, *OHN M	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1467.5	
BURTENSHAW, *ANCY E.	PRGM ASST	1177	
BURTNER, *HRISTOPHER R.	LAB TECH 1	1915	
BURTON, *LEXANDER M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5150	
BURTON, *UNDREA L.	SNACK BAR LD	1151.5	
BURTON, *LARK DAVID	TRAINER-HEAD	8668	
BURTON, *AVID R.	OPTICAL TECH LD	5127	
BURTON, *AMES P	ASST PROFESSOR	8889	
BURTON, *ENNIE H	EDUCATOR 1	7.01	
BURTON, *IMBERLY	RES ASST PROF	3182.46	
BURTON, *ETICIA	MEDICAL ASST	2272.8	
BURTON, *INDA L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
BURTON, *ARY S	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
BURTON-CURL, *ILA J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.84	
BURTON-REED, *EANA L	HOSP ASST	1848.8	
BURZLOFF, *LIZABETH J	PHARMACIST 2	7262	
BUSBY, *NDREA K.	RES STDY COORD 1	2526	
BUSBY, *AURA LEE	REG NURSE 2	3332.16	
BUSCAINO, *ODRIGO T.	HOSP ASST	1155.5	
BUSCH, *NN L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
BUSCH, *ARIA A.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	7545	
BUSCH, *ERESA S	SOC WRKR 2	4328	
BUSCHERFELD, *NN M.	ADMINISTRATOR	4075	
BUSCHMANN, *EGGY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4332	
BUSH, *YNTHIA R.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3148	
BUSH, *USAN F.	CLINICAL TECH 1	2059	
BUSH, *ILLIAM H	PROFESSOR WOT	5364	
BUSHER, *ARILYN R	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	31.5	
BUSHNELL, *EVON	OFFC ASST 3	2198	
BUSHNELL, *INDA	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	4950	
BUSHNELL, *HEODORE E	RESIDENT	3335	
BUSING, *AI-LAN K	REG NURSE 2	3392.8	
BUSKIN, *EAN N	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3455.2	
BUSKIRK, *OE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
BUSKIRK, *OE	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
BUSSE-JOHNSTON, *AUREL	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
BUSSELL, *USAN S.	DIETITIAN 2	4260.6	
BUSSELLE, *ICHARD	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3186	
BUSSERT, *IKE	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
BUSSMEIR, *ATHLEEN M.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	3059	
BUSTAMANTE, *OEMI	REG NURSE 2	4005.76	
BUSTAMANTE, *ERRY	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2775	
BUSTARD, *ARY JEAN	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
BUSTILLO, *ARY C.P.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2765.07	
BUSUEGO, *ERESITA N.	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
BUTIN, *DWIN C.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
BUTLER, *ENISE JOAN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4000	
BUTLER, *. MELVIN	ARTIST IN RESIDENCE	846.2	
BUTLER, *OHNNELLA E.	PROFESSOR	5556	
BUTLER, *OHNNELLA E.	ASSOCIATE DEAN	5556	
BUTLER, *ATHLEEN A.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
BUTLER, *ATRICIA	ACAD CNS - US	3600	
BUTLER, *ALLY M	ADMINISTRATOR	5820	
BUTLER, *HERESA A.	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	3750	
BUTORAC, *INA J.	OPERATIONS CTR SUPV	3727	
BUTRYMOWICZ, *ARY	DIRECTOR	6300	
BUTSON, *IMOTHY J.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
BUTTEMER, *ELEN A.	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	1254	
BUTTEMER, *ELEN A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1333.82	
BUTTERFIELD, *AVID A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5404	
BUTTERFIELD, *ACK	MACH MECHANIC	3916	
BUTTERFIELD, *OHN G.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
BUTTERFIELD, *OHN G.	COOK	10.5	
BUTTERFIELD, *OHN G.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	9.5	
BUTTERWORTH, *RIK A	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5709	
BUTTON, *MILY ANNE	REG NURSE 3	3569.16	
BUTWIN, *OSEPH M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5097	
BUTZ, *ONNA S.	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	3681	
BUXTON, *AVID T.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
BUXTON, *OUGLAS	IT APPS SPEC 2	21.5	
BUXTON, *ARGARET H	LECTURER PART-TIME	2332	
BUXTON, *AMUEL C.	WINDOW WASHER	2468	
BUYAGAWAN, *ARY C	PRGM COORD	2911	
BUZAID, *NN M.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5631	
BUZAITIS, *NN M.	REG NURSE 2-RES	5501	
BYBEE, *. BLANCHE	SCI STORES ATTENDANT	1322.5	
BYBEE, *. BLANCHE	ELECTRONICS TECH 2	1492	
BYERS, *RECK E	PROFESSOR	11000	
BYERS, *ANET	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	6177	
BYERS, *ARGARET R	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	7468	
BYERS, *ICHAEL D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	23.33	
BYERS, *ETER H	PROFESSOR	14413	
BYERS, *ANDALL D.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3549	
BYERS, *HONDA M	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2604.69	
BYON, *OHN	RESIDENT	3144	
BYORTH, *AREN	PRGM COORD	2841	
BYRD, *AVID R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8530	
BYRDWELL, *RANK M	REGISTRAR-ASSISTANT	4122	
BYRNE SIMON, *ARBARA A.	ADMINISTRATOR	5740	
BYRNE, *MANDA K	OFFC ASST 1	10	
BYRNE, *AROLINE	PATIENT SVCS REP	1263	
BYRNE, *HRISTINA A.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4049	
BYRNE, *ENNIFER M.	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
BYRNE, *AREN	LAB TECH 2	2526	
BYRNE, *ELINA M.	HOSP ASST	13.33	
BYRNE, *IMOTHY D.	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	2911	
BYSTROFF, *ATALYA B.	MEDICAL ASST	2794.56	
BYTNER-PEYOU, *USAN	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
BYUN, *AEMAN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4450	
CABALLERO JR, *ETER M	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2774	
CABANAS, *RACELI R.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
CABANAYAN, *URORA C.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	4549	
CABANAYAN, *AGNO O	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
CABANILLA, *ARK C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2189.22	
CABANILLA, *ODELIA C	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
CABANISS, *ARY C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	35	
CABANISS, *OBIN	RES STDY ASST	2354	
CABANSAG, *RUDENCIO T	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	4630	
CABANTING, *LAN	SPORTS EQUIP TECH	1827	
CABARGA, *AUL A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3678	
CABATIC, *ENJAMIN S.	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	1958	
CABATIC, *IRIA A.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
CABBAGE, *AWSON B	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	24.79	
CABEEN, *OUISE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5052	
CABELLON, *ANICE G.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	1299.65	
CABERTO, *DELINA	PROCUREMENT REP	2303	
CABIAO, *LEXANDER G.	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 2	2645	
CABLE, *ANDY L	POLICE DISPATCHER	3134	
CABRAL, *ARIZA C.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3880.2	
CABRALES, *ARIA VICTORIA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
CABRERA, *LBERT JOHN E.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
CABRERA, *ELIX TUDELA	CLINICAL TECH 1	18.15	
CABRERA, *OBERTO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.75	
CACERES, *ESLIE M	OFFC ASST 3	12.12	
CACHERO-WILLARD, *DITH Q.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4741	
CACI, *YNTHIA G.	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	4211	
CACULITAN, *IRGINIA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CADAY, *NASTACIO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
CADAY, *VARISTO N.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	2062.08	
CADAY, *ARRAH M	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	9.5	
CADE, *ATHERINE ROSE	PHARMACY ASST 2	2765	
CADO, *LEANOR	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
CADORNIGARA, *LOISA E.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
CADWELL, *TACEY	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2681	
CADY, *LLAN D	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
CADY, *ANET L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	5603	
CADY, *OHN H.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
CADY, *. SAMUEL	RESIDENT	3713	
CAETON, *ARRIE SUE	REG NURSE 2	3816.9	
CAFE, *OSALYN F.	PRGM COORD	2645	
CAGE JR, *ANNY L	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2586	
CAGUIOA, *GAPITO CABARDO	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1873	
CAGUIOA, *IRGINIA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
CAHILL, *NGELA C	PRGM COORD	2775	
CAHILL, *EATHER C.	PRGM COORD	2775	
CAHILL, *ARIBEL	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
CAHN, *ATHARINE C.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5078	
CAHOJ, *ONYA M.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
CAI, *ING-EN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CAIN, *ENEE C.	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
CAIN, *EVIN C	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	3687.6	
CAIN, *ORRAINE G	PRGM ASST	1965.36	
CAIN, *IKIA T.	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
CAIN, *IKIA T.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CAIN, *HAUN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2800	
CAIN, *ERNA JEAN	NURSE MANAGER	6430	
CAIN, *VONNE M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3824	
CAKA, *OLLIE S.	FISH HATCHERY TECH 1	11	
CAKA, *ARA L.	OFFC ASST 3	1234	
CAKA, *ELIN	RES STDY COORD 1	2354	
CALABRO, *ITA M	DIRECTOR	5100	
CALALAS, *ARRY M.	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	9.85	
CALAMBA, *LETA D.	RECORDS ANALYST 2	2645	
CALAMIA, *USTINA C.	RES TECH 3	3376	
CALANDRILLO, *TEVE P	ASST PROFESSOR	8167	
CALARO, *EYNALDO DELACR	REG NURSE 2	3471	
CALAWAY, *HANA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
CALBREATH, *AMES S.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4156	
CALCOTE, *ILLIAM C.	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
CALDEJON, *SABELITA S.	SNACK BAR LD	2198	
CALDERON, *OMITILO O.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.75	
CALDERON, *OSE P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
CALDERON, *OSHUA	RES STDY COORD 1	149.2	
CALDERON, *OSEMARY	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5266	
CALDERON, *ICTOR  B.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3250	
CALDERWOOD, *ATHRYN	SECRETARY SR	2380.5	
CALDERWOOD, *ATHRYN	SECRETARY SR	264.5	
CALDWELL, *MEL	NETWORK ENGINEER	7976	
CALDWELL, *RENDA JOYCE	REG NURSE 2	3824.32	
CALDWELL, *IANA	PRGM COORD	1513.72	
CALDWELL, *LLEN S.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4429	
CALDWELL, *AMES H	ADJUNCT PROFESSOR	0	
CALDWELL, *AMES MARTIN	ACCOUNTANT 2	3291	
CALDWELL, *IMMIE R.	HOSP ASST	2454	
CALDWELL, *ATHRYN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
CALDWELL, *ATHRYN	CONT ED COORDINATOR	1733.5	
CALDWELL, *ARCIA B	OFFC ASST 3	1177	
CALDWELL, *ARK T	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
CALDWELL, *TEVEN	WAREHOUSE WRKR 2	2468	
CALDWELL, *RACY L	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
CALDWELL, *ACHARY R.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2266	
CALE, *OREEN M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CALE, *OREEN M.	COOK	11.85	
CALE, *ICHAEL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CALERO, *USAN D.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4712.79	
CALHOUN, *BEN L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4376	
CALHOUN, *OHN	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	46.33	
CALHOUN, *ATHRYN	RES STDY SPV	1845.48	
CALHOUN, *ARC	LIB TECH III	2413	
CALHOUN, *HOMAS J.	MANAGER	6800	
CALIMLIM, *LORENDA M.	BOOKBINDER II	13.38	
CALIMLIM, *ARIA	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	10.5	
CALIMLIM, *EGINA	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2631	
CALIMLIM, *HODORA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CALIMLIM, *ERGIO A.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2631	
CALINOIU, *LEANA	RESIDENT	3713	
CALISCH, *LAUDIA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	2984	
CALISSI-CORRAL, *ORRAINE A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2637.48	
CALIVA, *ULCE	CUSTODIAN LD	1819.37	
CALKINS, *ARY JOSEPHINE	REG NURSE 2	3831.1	
CALLAHAN, *ATHERINE M.	REG NURSE 2	3517.6	
CALLAHAN, *ANIEL G.	PATIENT CARE COORD	20.47	
CALLAHAN, *OLLY S.	RES STDY SPV	1688	
CALLAHAN, *ONATHAN S.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3762.4	
CALLAHAN, *ARY P.	ASST PROFESSOR	6178	
CALLAHAN, *ATTY F.	CLINICAL TECH 1	2059	
CALLAHAN, *ATTY F.	CLINICAL TECH 1	23.76	
CALLAHAN, *AVIER P	EDITOR	4147	
CALLANTINE, *ARY	THERAP RECREATOR 1	1605	
CALLEJA, *ABRIELLA F	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	10.4	
CALLENDER, *AVID R.	RES TECH 1	2645	
CALLIER, *NTONIO	CUSTODIAN	2176.02	
CALLIN, *ARI ANN	IMAGING TECH TRNEE	19	
CALLIS, *NDREA J	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4334	
CALLIS, *ACQUELYN R.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
CALLIS, *AMES B	PROFESSOR	8107	
CALLISON, *ROOKS	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3084	
CALLUS, *ELEN SARAH	ASST PROFESSOR	5154	
CALNON, *ENNIFER S.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2745.28	
CALO, *ARMELITA	ADMIN COORD	2329.62	
CALOGERO, *ARK V	LECTURER PART-TIME	2183.5	
CALOGERO, *ALERIE	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
CALSADO, *ONIFACIO S	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CALSYN, *ONALD	PROFESSOR WOT	1714.5	
CALUNSAG, *ILLIAM M.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
CALVER, *ATRICIA C.	NURSE MANAGER	6536	
CALVERT, *LLEN F.	PRGM ASST	2586	
CALVERT, *OGER W.	REG NURSE 2	4705	
CALVILLO, *AROLINE	ADMIN COORD	2586	
CALVIO, *ULIO B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
CALVO, *RANZ	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2355	
CAMACHO, *AYMOND A	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	12.39	
CAMAL, *ARLOS A.	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
CAMARATA, *EN	LECTURER PART-TIME	1144.44	
CAMARATA, *EN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2221.56	
CAMARATA, *ENA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
CAMBER, *USAN D.	ASST CONTROLLER	7548	
CAMBRONERO, *RISTINA C	SEAMSTRE	2148	
CAMERO, *IL C.	PRGM COORD	1356	
CAMERON, *LAINE E.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3376	
CAMERON, *AROLINE	RES ASST PROF	4375	
CAMERON, *HERYL A	PROFESSOR	2200	
CAMERON, *HERYL A	ASSOC VICE PROVOST	7800	
CAMERON, *AVID S.	PROCUREMENT REP	2586	
CAMERON, *OUGLAS S.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
CAMERON, *ICHAEL D.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3000	
CAMERON, *COTT	CONTROL TECH	3602.72	
CAMEROS, *ONATHAN A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
CAMM, *EFFREY H.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
CAMP, *ANICE E	SENIOR LECTURER	7582	
CAMP, *ATTHEW	ANIMAL TECH 1	1958	
CAMP, *TEPHANIE M. H.	ASST PROFESSOR	5671	
CAMP, *IMOTHY J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5500	
CAMPBELL, *NDRAE	CUSTODIAN	1736.42	
CAMPBELL, *ARRY	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3694	
CAMPBELL, *ETHANEY A	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	3490.44	
CAMPBELL, *ETTY E	REG NURSE 2	2266.8	
CAMPBELL, *RIONY	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3744	
CAMPBELL, *RUCE D.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4160	
CAMPBELL, *HARLES T.	PROFESSOR	6456.12	
CAMPBELL, *HERYL ANNE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	13.5	
CAMPBELL, *HERYL ANNE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	14	
CAMPBELL, *HRISTINE A	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3315.2	
CAMPBELL, *HRISTOPHER D	ASST PROFESSOR	5407	
CAMPBELL, *. CHRIS	TRUCK DR-PRINT PLANT	13.08	
CAMPBELL, *. CHRIS	SHIPPING CLERK	16.28	
CAMPBELL, *ARYL S.	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
CAMPBELL, *ORIS N. W.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3549	
CAMPBELL, *LIZABETH J.	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	6044	
CAMPBELL, *RIKA J.	RESP CARE ASST	14	
CAMPBELL, *RIN	PRGM ASST	2413	
CAMPBELL, *REDERICK L	DEAN EMERITUS	4680	
CAMPBELL, *ABRIELLE V.	MANAGER	4767	
CAMPBELL, *OLLY A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2100	
CAMPBELL, *EAN S.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	571.7	
CAMPBELL, *EAN S.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5145.3	
CAMPBELL, *EFFREY	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3215	
CAMPBELL, *ODIE LYNN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	11.55	
CAMPBELL, *AREN	RES STDY COORD 1	2387.2	
CAMPBELL, *ELLY J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5405	
CAMPBELL, *ELLYE M.	REG NURSE 2	1094.6	
CAMPBELL, *ELLYE M.	REG NURSE 1-RES	2254.8	
CAMPBELL, *AURA	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2000	
CAMPBELL, *EE ANN	PROFESSOR	6793.34	
CAMPBELL, *EE ANN	PROFESSOR	4163.66	
CAMPBELL, *UZ FLORES	CUSTODIAN	1747	
CAMPBELL, *ARGARET ANN	REG NURSE 2	3913.33	
CAMPBELL, *ATTHEW A.	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3171	
CAMPBELL, *ANCY M	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	1733.16	
CAMPBELL, *REN E	PUBLISHER STDT PUBLI	4976	
CAMPBELL, *AM	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	17.65	
CAMPBELL, *ATRICIA A.	ASST PROFESSOR	5198	
CAMPBELL, *ATRICIA JANIS	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	4334	
CAMPBELL, *ATRICIA S.	PROFESSOR	5071.44	
CAMPBELL, *AUL C.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4159	
CAMPBELL, *ONALD E	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
CAMPBELL, *YAN	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7280	
CAMPBELL, *HIRLEY E.	RES TECH 1	15.65	
CAMPBELL, *ANIV S	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
CAMPBELL-WELLS, *LIZABETH	PRGM ASST	2586	
CAMPION, *ICHAEL J.	DIRECTOR	6124	
CAMPOS, *HARITY C	REG NURSE 2	3778	
CAMPOS, *OHN S.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4343	
CAMPOS, *ARINO M.	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
CAMPOS, *AUL G.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3547	
CAMPOS, *EYNALDO N.	CUSTODIAN	1873	
CAMPS, *ANUEL	SR FELLOW	4072	
CANADAY, *AMELA SABINE	LAB HELPER	9.85	
CANADAY, *COTT J.	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	4614.3	
CANADY, *AYLA N	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
CANADY, *IRGINIA N.	REG NURSE 2	3229.07	
CANAVAN, *EATHER E.	SR FELLOW	2708	
CANDELARIA, *HRICKSON S	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.8	
CANDELARIA, *ARK  T.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
CANEDA, *AUL J.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CANELL, *AMELA L.	PRODUCTION COORD	3696	
CANFIELD, *AMES G	RES ASST PROF	4291	
CANFIELD, *UDITH M	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN	10893	
CANFIELD, *USAN F.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3894	
CANFIELD, *HERESA KAY	RES TECH 2	1468.32	
CANNAVA, *ARA L.	ADMINISTRATOR	6667	
CANNON, *LANYA	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	3750	
CANNON, *REGORY S	CAMPUS SECURITY LT	2296.28	
CANNON, *AZEL M	SNACK BAR LD	2413	
CANNON, *ANCE D.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
CANNON, *TEVE H.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3879	
CANO, *ARIA R.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1873	
CANONIZADO, *OURI C.	OFFC ASST 2	2005	
CANONO, *ORNA R.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
CANTELON, *ANET C	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	5000	
CANTERBURY, *ARBARA JO	CONSULTANT	75	
CANTERBURY, *ESSE D.	EDITOR	1665	
CANTERBURY, *EGAN A	REG NURSE 2	2573.75	
CANTON-PIRE, *LICIA	LECTURER PART-TIME	4000	
CANTONI, *HANA B.	REG NURSE 2	2616.96	
CANTONI, *HANA B.	HLTH CARE SPEC	27.04	
CANTONWINE, *ISA	OFFC ASST 3	2172.36	
CANTOR, *ANE L.	REG NURSE 2	3816.9	
CANTOR, *OURDES O	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	37.4	
CANTOR, *AULINE	RES STDY COORD 1	15	
CANTORE, *ISA	PRGM COORD	2468	
CANTRELL, *IANA C	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3859	
CANTRELL, *ELICITY A.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3500	
CANTRELL, *EFFREY A.	MEDIA TECH SR	15	
CANTU, *ARLEEN L.	FDA - LVE OF ABSENCE	596.61	
CANTWELL, *ARBARA A.	LIB TECH III	1965.36	
CANTWELL-GAB, *IM	CLINICAL NURSE SPEC	5669	
CAO, *UOZHONG	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7928	
CAO, *UA	SR FELLOW	3500	
CAO, *IANHONG	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4950	
CAO, *I	RES AIDE 1	15	
CAO, *ING	REG NURSE 2	3271.2	
CAO, *U QING	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3667	
CAO, *UNYU	RES TECH 3	3376	
CAOAGDAN, *DNA R.	FISCAL TECH 2	2148	
CAOAGDAN, *ARITA C.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
CAOAGDAN, *ICHAEL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
CAOAGDAN, *ILMA L.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
CAOILE, *ARIO D.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
CAOILE, *ILMA S.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
CAOUETTE, *HERESE MARY	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	1000	
CAP, *ICHAEL G.	PHARMACIST 2	6772.59	
CAPELL, *ETER T	CLINICAL PROF	7161.3	
CAPERS, *HARON	RES STDY COORD LD	3059	
CAPETILLO, *LICIA	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
CAPINO, *RISTON	CUSTODIAN	2100	
CAPIZZI, *ICOLE J.	SECRETARY SR	2249	
CAPLAN, *EIGH B	GRPHIC  DES/ILLUSTR	15	
CAPLOW, *EBORAH	LECTURER PART-TIME	1589.5	
CAPOCCIA, *AM LEE	CLINICAL ASST PROF	4907.28	
CAPORALE, *YNDA N.	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	1529.5	
CAPORASO, *AMES A	PROFESSOR	10697	
CAPRON, *AVID ALAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
CAPUTI, *ICHAEL G.	ADMINISTRATOR	4450	
CARBALLO, *ICHELLE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CARBINE, *ELISSA	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	21.43	
CARBONE, *IANE L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3498	
CARCEL, *LEXA C.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
CARCILLER, *ANETTE	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	10.5	
CARDELL, *ARBARA J.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
CARDEN, *NGELA	SR FELLOW	2591	
CARDENAS, *IANA D	PROFESSOR WOT	7694.28	
CARDENAS, *IANA D	PROFESSOR WOT	5571.72	
CARDONA, *AFAEL F.	SR FELLOW	3713	
CARDOSO, *ERRY M.	LAB TECH 2	2526	
CARDOSO, *AMRE	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
CARDOSO, *AMRE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	16.79	
CARDOSO, *AMRE	PREDOCTORAL LECTURER	2611.5	
CARDUS, *RISTAL K.	REG NURSE 3	3550.4	
CARETTE, *ICHAEL J.	ASSIST TO DEAN	6850	
CAREY, *ATHERINE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2712.5	
CAREY, *OEL	MANAGER	3400	
CAREY, *IMBERLY	RES STDY ASST	13.2	
CAREY, *ARRY N.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	6043	
CAREY, *ATRICIA	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	1803	
CAREY, *ATRICIA L.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3852	
CARGILL, *IMA	ACTING ASST PROF	5556	
CARGOL, *ATHLEEN	REG NURSE 2	2687.36	
CARI, *ELISSA A.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
CARITHERS, *OBERT L.	PROFESSOR WOT	13301	
CARKEEK, *LADYS HILARY	LIB TECH III	2586	
CARKEEK, *ICHARD S	LIB SUPV I	2984	
CARLANDER, *MILY K.	HOSP ASST	10.82	
CARLBOM, *AVID J	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9167	
CARLINE, *AN D.	PROFESSOR WOT	6931	
CARLING, *ATTHEW D	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3000	
CARLING, *TACY J.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2833	
CARLISLE, *YNDA LEE	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9193	
CARLISLE, *ILLIAM	PATIENT SVCS REP	530.46	
CARLISLE, *ILLIAM	HOSP ASST	14.59	
CARLONE, *ARLINE M	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
CARLOS, *LVIRA C.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2219	
CARLOW, *ONTE P.	RES STDY SPV	20	
CARLOW, *ONTE P.	PRGM ASST	14.92	
CARLSEN, *ESLEY B	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	3630	
CARLSEN, *AYMOND R.	BROADCAST TECH 2	3637	
CARLSON, *LANA J.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
CARLSON, *LEXIS	RES STDY COORD 1	1750.28	
CARLSON, *NDREW H.	VISITING LECTURER	1480	
CARLSON, *HRIS	SR FELLOW	4584	
CARLSON, *ALE A.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	1866.8	
CARLSON, *ANIEL L.	SENIOR LECTURER	4475.76	
CARLSON, *LIZABETH	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
CARLSON, *LROY J	GRANT & CONTR COORD	3376	
CARLSON, *EFF	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2834	
CARLSON, *OYCE J.	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4289	
CARLSON, *ULIA	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3544	
CARLSON, *ULIE RENEE	PHARMACY ASST LD	2994	
CARLSON, *AREN L	HLTH CARE SPEC	5685.3	
CARLSON, *ATHY E	MANAGER	4791	
CARLSON, *ADONNA	CLINICAL TECH 2	3356.16	
CARLSON, *ARILYN	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
CARLSON, *ARK R.	LIB TECH III	2586	
CARLSON, *ARYANN	VOLUNTEER SVC COORD	18.55	
CARLSON, *EBECCA R.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
CARLSON, *IC A.	PRGM COORD	2911	
CARLSON, *OBERT A	CARPENTER LD	3727	
CARLSON, *OBERT K.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2304	
CARLSON, *OY W	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
CARLSON, *ARAH ELIZABETH	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	3834	
CARLSON, *HAUNA L.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
CARLSON, *TEPHANIE M.	ASST PROFESSOR	5423	
CARLSON, *TEVEN S.	PROFESSOR	8642	
CARLSON, *HOMAS A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
CARLSON, *OD L.	COMP MAINT TECH 3	4322	
CARLSTEAD, *ARTHA A	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
CARLSTEN, *HRISTOPHER R.	RESIDENT	3523	
CARLTON, *EIDI T.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
CARLTON, *NA VIRGINIA	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
CARLTON, *YRTLE PHYLLIS	PATIENT CARE COORD	2324.84	
CARLTON, *YRTLE PHYLLIS	CARDIAC MONITOR TECH	0	
CARLTON-BISHOP, *HRIS	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	2712	
CARLYLE, *LLYSON	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7881	
CARLYLE, *RANDY	FISCAL SPEC 1	2712	
CARMEAN, *HERI	CLINICAL TECH 1	22.38	
CARMICHAEL OLSON, *EATHER	SENIOR LECTURER	3675	
CARMIGNANI, *AWRENCE	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
CARNAHAN, *OBIN R.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	27.5	
CARNAHAN, *OBIN R.	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
CARNELL, *ILL	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3084	
CARNELL, *ONALD L.	OFFC ASST 3	1974.4	
CARNEY, *ARGARET M.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5658	
CARNEY, *AUREEN L.	RESIDENT	3335	
CARNEY, *ICHAEL H.	SECRETARY SR	2148	
CARO, *OHN L	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
CAROL, *ATHI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
CARON, *PRIL J	EXTENSION LECTURER	10	
CARON, *INDA G.	REG NURSE 2	3156.72	
CARONE, *ILLIAM F	LECTURER PART-TIME	3260.4	
CAROSELLA, *OZANNA C.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3459	
CARPENTER, *NGELA	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
CARPENTER, *AVID C.	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	12.98	
CARPENTER, *OROTHY W	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
CARPENTER, *UDY A	SECRETARY SR	2116	
CARPENTER, *ESLIE A.	GENETICS COUNSELOR 2	5070.45	
CARPENTER, *ARTHA C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
CARPENTER, *ATTHEW R.	APL-ENGINEER 3	3494.4	
CARPENTER, *OBERT L	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4895	
CARPENTER, *OY	PROFESSOR	7245	
CARPENTER, *HELLY D	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3744	
CARPINITO, *INA R.	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.03	
CARPIO, *AGGIE A.	HOSP ASST	2208.6	
CARPIZO, *ICHARD	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2061.5	
CARR, *ATHERINE A.	ASST PROFESSOR	7017	
CARR, *ANIELLE	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
CARR, *ARCY R.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6761	
CARR, *AVID O.	MANAGER	6288	
CARR, *LIZABETH W	SR PUBL DESIGNER	3950	
CARR, *OHN E	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2822	
CARR, *ATHERINE	HLTH CARE SPEC	32.34	
CARR, *ATHY M	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	2922.2	
CARR, *OLLY C.	SR FELLOW	6250	
CARR, *OBERT FRANCIS	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3800	
CARR, *OBERT J	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3040	
CARR, *YDNEY G	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.65	
CARRABINE, *EVIN G.	HLTH CARE SPEC	5053.6	
CARRASCO, *OGER ANTHONY G.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CARRELL, *AVID S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4719	
CARRERA, *ONNABELLE N.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
CARRERE, *YBIL	RES ASST PROF	6150	
CARRICK, *ONALD N.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
CARRIER, *ILL S	PHARMACY ASST 2	2318.65	
CARRIGAN, *OLEEN M	CONFERENCE COORD 1	2645	
CARRIGAN, *YNN	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4224	
CARRILLO, *ENNIFER	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4844	
CARRILLO, *OLITA G	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	17.95	
CARRINGTON, *ANA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4510	
CARRION, *ANUEL M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
CARROLL, *ARON E.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3833.33	
CARROLL, *MY K.	FISH HATCHERY TECH 1	11	
CARROLL, *RENNA SIMON	PRGM ASST	15.61	
CARROLL, *ARLENE F.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
CARROLL, *EBORAH G	DENTAL ASST 2	2711	
CARROLL, *ISA G.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2072.7	
CARROLL, *OBERT D.	DIRECTOR	5720	
CARROLL, *OBERT T.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3750	
CARROLL, *HANNON E.	RES STDY ASST	12.51	
CARROLL, *ALE R.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2775.12	
CARROUGHER, *RETCHEN J	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	34.37	
CARROUGHER, *RETCHEN J	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	34.37	
CARRUTHERS, *MBER	REG NURSE 2	25.07	
CARRUTHERS, *YNNE S.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
CARRUTHERS, *ENEE	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3942.24	
CARSCADDEN, *ISA	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3267	
CARSON, *ANICE R.	RES AIDE 1	12	
CARSON, *ENDALL A.	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
CARSON, *EREDITH A.	OFFC ASST 3	12.12	
CARSON, *ANDRA S.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4169	
CARSWELL, *OLI A	FDA - PROJECT	2413	
CARTALES, *OAN M.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
CARTER, *LFRED	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CARTER, *SHLEY A.	RES STDY COORD 2	3215	
CARTER, *LEET RANDALL	CUSTODIAN	439.6	
CARTER, *ONALD K.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2417	
CARTER, *AIL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
CARTER, *REG S.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	24.86	
CARTER, *REGORY	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3464	
CARTER, *REGORY T.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	400	
CARTER, *ATHERINE R.	RES STDY ASST	687.7	
CARTER, *OUISE	PUBLIC INFO EDITOR	2252.64	
CARTER, *ACK H	PRGM COORD	2911	
CARTER, *ATTHEW E.	RES TECH 1	2148	
CARTER, *AMBERTON	PRGM COORD	2911	
CARTER, *HONDA MARIE	FDA - PROJECT	2468	
CARTER, *OBERTA SUE	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
CARTER, *HANDRA L.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 1	13.29	
CARTER, *TEPHEN J	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	9815.04	
CARTER, *TEPHEN M.	SECRETARY	2468	
CARTER, *AMMY J	PATIENT SVCS REP SPV	3134	
CARTER, *IMOTHY L.	RES TECH 1	2354	
CARTER, *ODD G.	RESIDENT	3335	
CARTER, *ICTORIA S	RES TECH 3	3376	
CARTER-WRIGHT, *ANICE E.	LIB TECH III	1293	
CARTHUM, *ATTHEW W	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3460	
CARTLEDGE, *RISTINA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
CARTMILL, *AROLINE JUNE	REG NURSE 2	0	
CARTMILL, * THOMAS	ADMINISTRATOR	7073	
CARTNER, *RIC CHARLES	MED ASST	1704.6	
CARTON, *USAN I	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4734	
CARTWRIGHT, *LIZABETH A	INFORMATION SPEC 2	18.31	
CARUNCHO, *ENEVIEVE D	ADMIN ASST A	1322.5	
CARUNCHO, *ICKY S.	PHARMACY ASST 2	17.28	
CARUSO, *ULIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.76	
CARUSO, *ULIE	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
CARUSO, *ULIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
CARUSO, *ULIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
CARVAJAL, *ERRI M	PATIENT SVCS REP	2380.5	
CARVALHO, *ENNIFER	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	1686.5	
CARVER, *AVID B	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	22.59	
CARVER, *ICHARD O.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
CARVER, *ANDRA E.	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	1746.6	
CARWEIN, *ICKY	DEAN	12000	
CARY, *HAUNA M.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 1	3803	
CASALE, *ASQUALE	FELLOW	4280	
CASANOVA, *IEZL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.75	
CASAYURAN, *RLINDA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CASAYURAN, *EAN V.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
CASAZZA, *HRIS	IT APPS SPEC 2	20.48	
CASE, *ULIE	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3500	
CASE, *ARINA M	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3291	
CASE, *ODD ANTHONY	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
CASEM, *LEANOR	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CASEM, *AIME	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CASERTA, *ENNIFER J.	RESIDENT	3335	
CASERTA, *EVIN T	RESIDENT	3713	
CASEY, *AMELA L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
CASEY, *USAN M.	REG NURSE 1-RES	28	
CASEY-GOLDSTEIN, *ARY E.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4417	
CASHEN, *UTH H.	REG NURSE 2	1966	
CASHMAN, *UDY L	REG NURSE 2-RES	4067.7	
CASILA, *AMPAGUITA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CASO, *NTONIO D.	RESIDENT	3713	
CASPER, *ONICA J.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1692	
CASPERS, *OSHUA S.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 2	2413	
CASSARO, *ICHOL L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
CASSEDAY, *OHN H.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	7618	
CASSEN, *LLEN M.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6132	
CASSEN, *ICTOR M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4584	
CASSESE, *ARIA M.	RES STDY ASST	14.24	
CASSIDY, *ELLY	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2677	
CASSIDY, *UENTIN M.	WELDER-FABRICATOR	3916	
CASSIDY, *ACHEL	RES ANALYST 3	20	
CASSIDY, *YAN	PRGM ASST	12	
CASTANEDA, *IRGINIA E.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5026	
CASTERAS, *USAN P	PROFESSOR	3019	
CASTILLO, *BRAHAM	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1789	
CASTILLO, *NTHONY M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
CASTILLO, *ESAR M.	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
CASTILLO, *MERITO D	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
CASTILLO, *AITH I.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
CASTILLO, *UDY	CLIN LAB TECH 1	3115	
CASTILLO, *ATHERINE V.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2602	
CASTILLO, *ANUEL M.	WINDOW WASHER	2198	
CASTILLO, *ARIA D.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
CASTILLO, *ARIA L.	REG NURSE 3	4007.24	
CASTILLO, *ERLINDA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2681	
CASTILLO, *ICHOLAS NELSON	FISCAL TECH 1	11.3	
CASTILLO, *AULA V.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CASTILLO, *ALVADOR C.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CASTILLO, *INA MARIE	REG NURSE 2	2914.8	
CASTILLO, *INA MARIE	REG NURSE 2	631.54	
CASTIN, *ENNIFER M.	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	1515.6	
CASTINE, *INDA F.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
CASTLE, *OHN R	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5817	
CASTNER, *AVID G.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7020	
CASTOR, *ARED	CLINICAL TECH 1	3442	
CASTORIANO, *IMEE	HOSP ASST	2167.62	
CASTRO, *ARLA	PRGM ASST	2354	
CASTRO, *LEOFE T.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
CASTRO, *RISTOPHER R.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CASTRO, *UADALUPE Q.	OFFC ASST 3	2586	
CASTRO, *ERISSA B.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
CASTRO, *ICHELLE	OFFC ASST 1	9.95	
CASTRO, *SMOND N	FISCAL TECH 2	11	
CASTRO, *ENEE M.	PHYS THERAPIST 2	3765	
CASTRO, *AMUEL	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
CASTRO, *ED B	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CASTRO-FRENZEL, *ARLA	RESIDENT	3523	
CASWELL, *EBRA L.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	42.78	
CASWELL, *HYLLIS E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4553	
CATALANO, *ICHARD F	PROFESSOR	7200	
CATALANO, *ICHARD F	PROFESSOR	7800	
CATALANO, *TELLA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CATER, *YNDI D.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
CATES, *IMMY L.	ROOFER	3460	
CATHEY, *REDERICK W.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	8088	
CATLETT, *RENDA I.	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
CATLETT, *YNN K.	ADMIN ASST A	3134	
CATLIN, *ARIA M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4957	
CATLING, *AVID C.	ASST PROFESSOR	5556	
CATON, *ARY D	HLTH CARE SPEC	3537.52	
CATTERALL, *ILLIAM A	CHAIR	0	
CATTERALL, *ILLIAM A	PROFESSOR	16691.56	
CATTERALL, *ILLIAM A	PROFESSOR	1451.44	
CATTOLICO, *OSE A.	PROFESSOR	8095	
CATTON, *ARAH M.	REG NURSE 2-RES	5501	
CAUCE, *NA MARI	PROFESSOR	13334	
CAUCE, *NA MARI	CHAIR	0	
CAUCUTT, *ASON S.	RES STDY ASST	1978.66	
CAUSEY, *IRGINIA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4037	
CAVANAUGH, *HRISTOPHER C.	RES TECH 2	2775	
CAVANAUGH, *HRISTOPHER K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
CAVAZOS, *ECTOR E.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CAVE, *ONN W	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7662	
CAVENDISH, *ULIE M.	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
CAVERLY, *USAN E	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
CAVIL, *ATHRYN A.	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	2094	
CAVIN, *ENNY J.	PHYS THERAPY ASST 2	3274	
CAWRSE, *OBERT THOMAS	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
CAYANAN, *EONARDO TAYAG	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
CAZIER, *ATTHEW MARTIN	HOSP ASST	11.49	
CAZZANTI, *UCA G.	APL-ENGINEER 3	5667	
CEASER, *NGELA R.	RES STDY ASST	12.6	
CEBRIAN, *ORNELL	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	4549	
CECCARELLI, *EAH M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5919	
CECCHINI, *HRISTOPHER G.	TELECOM ANALYST 2	4216	
CECERE, *AURA	RESIDENT	3144	
CEDER, *EVIN R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3630	
CELEBRADO, *HILIP P.	BROADCAST TECH 2	15.5	
CELENTO, *TEPHANIE	PRGM COORD	2712	
CELMS, *ETER J	CAMPUS POLICE SGT	5531	
CELOVSKY, *ROOKE M	PATIENT CARE COORD	1590.68	
CELUM, *ONNIE L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10652	
CELVER, *EREMY	SR FELLOW	2591	
CENGIZ, *ELIN	FELLOW	4089	
CENIZA, *ONNA D	CLINICAL TECH 1	2059	
CENT, *NNE M	CLINICAL TECH LD	25.99	
CENT, *NNE M	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	5495	
CENT, *OBERT R	ENGINEERING TECH 3	4216	
CENTALA, *COTT A.	ASST COACH	4334	
CENTER, *ISA A.	PRGM COORD	2984	
CENTIOLI, *ARA A.	REG NURSE 2	2352.5	
CENTUORI, *ARK J.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
CENTURION LARA, *LABER A.	RES ASST PROF	4944	
CEPEDA, *ARED V.	LAB HELPER	10.08	
CERCADO, *ARIPE B.	HOSP ASST	2382	
CEREZO, *AXIMO M.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
CERTAIN, *AURA K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
CERVANTES, *UIS M.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHA, *HRISTINE C.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3291	
CHABAL, *HARLES	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4513	
CHACE, *USANNAH H	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	19.97	
CHACKO, *ARIAMMA	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
CHACKO, *INOD P.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3422.7	
CHACON, *OSEPH F.	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	3076.2	
CHACON, *IMONA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
CHACONA, *. SUSAN	MEDICAL ASST	2984	
CHADDOCK, *ELLEY	SECRETARY SR	2468	
CHADSEY, *EGGEN S.	SR FELLOW	3554	
CHADWICK, *HRISTOPHER	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHADWICK, *EATHCLIFF S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2325	
CHAFEE, *NNE Q	REG NURSE 2	3332.16	
CHAFEE, *OHN BYRD	LECTURER PART-TIME	680	
CHAI, *ERMAN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHAI, *SAK	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	1206.5	
CHAI, *ANDERS K.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4118.89	
CHAI, *ANDERS K.	SR FELLOW	670.51	
CHAIJAROEN, *ONGSANT	ENGINEERING TECH 3	4216	
CHAISSON, *OHN JOSEPH	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4167	
CHAISSON-WARD, *ATHERINE C	SHEET MTL MECH LD	4216	
CHAIT, *LAN	PROFESSOR	8198.84	
CHAIT, *LAN	PROFESSOR	7252.82	
CHAIT, *ANDRA M.	ASSOC DIR-PROG OPS	2016	
CHAITIN, *OSHUA S.	VISITING LECTURER	1212	
CHAKOFSKY, *RIA	REG NURSE 3	4289.44	
CHALK, *ELORIS	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHALKER-SCOTT, *INDA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7033	
CHALLBURG, *RAIG	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	2877	
CHALLINOR, *ERRY E	DIRECTOR	5834	
CHALLMAN, *OHN R	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
CHALLMAN, *ANCY S.	ADMIN ASST B	3215	
CHALMERS, *AYMOND R.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
CHALOUPKA, *LADIMIR	PROFESSOR	6733	
CHALUPNIK, *ELLY	REG NURSE 3	5336	
CHAM, *SA TOU	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHAMBERLAIN, *AVID A.	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.03	
CHAMBERLAIN, *EFFREY S	PROFESSOR WOT	14561	
CHAMBERLAIN, *OEL R	SR FELLOW	4167	
CHAMBERLAIN, *RISTINA L	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
CHAMBERLAIN, *OELANI M.	ADMIN COORD	2775	
CHAMBERLIN, *HARLES E	DEP DIR - UNIV LIBR	8398	
CHAMBERS, *SHLEY	FDA - LVE OF ABSENCE	1312.71	
CHAMBERS, *HRISTOPHER	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	5127	
CHAMBERS, *RAIG D	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10490	
CHAMBERS, *ONA K.	REG NURSE 2	3271.2	
CHAMBERS, *ANCY	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5995	
CHAMBERS, *IMOTHY	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3385	
CHAMINADE, *HIERRY	VISITING SCIENTIST	1798	
CHAMPAGNE, *NN K.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
CHAMPION, *USAN L.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3981	
CHAMPOUX, *AMES J	PROFESSOR	13038	
CHAMPOUX, *AMES J	ACTING CHAIR	0	
CHAN, *DRIENNE	COUNSELOR, LEAD	4186	
CHAN, *NNA	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3460	
CHAN, *NTHONY B.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5840	
CHAN, *AVID K	LIB TECH III	2586	
CHAN, *UY CHIU-KAI	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3330	
CHAN, *ONG TRAN	RES STDY COORD 1	1492	
CHAN, *EANNIE D.N.	PHARMACIST 2	42.76	
CHAN, *EANNIE D.N.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3383.38	
CHAN, *AI CHIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHAN, *AM WING	PROFESSOR	7596	
CHAN, *IMBERLY T.P.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
CHAN, *EIGHTON	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10792	
CHAN, *EI LING	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
CHAN, *HYLLIS	LIB TECH III	2586	
CHAN, *UAN TO	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
CHAN, *AMBATT T.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	11.3	
CHAN, *AO WAI	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2308	
CHAN, *INCENT	RESIDENT	3144	
CHAN, *. ELLEN	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3028	
CHAN, *AI-MAN	PHARMACIST 2	42.76	
CHAN, *ILLIAM K.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	3916	
CHAN, *ILMA S.	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
CHAN, *U LEUNG	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5500	
CHAN-WONG, *UK YING	ANIMAL TECH 1	10.32	
CHANCE, *HILLIP F.	PROFESSOR	12657.68	
CHANCELLOR, *OROTHY M.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHAND, *RAMILLA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4100	
CHAND, *ATISH	PRGM COORD	2712	
CHAND, *MA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2765.45	
CHANDLER, *ARK S	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4299	
CHANDLER, *ERNELL	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	10.5	
CHANDLER, *AYNE L	PROFESSOR WOT	9423	
CHANDRA, *RISHNA	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1785	
CHANEY, *DRIANA	HOSP ASST	2454	
CHANEY, *AROLYN	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2303	
CHANEY, *RISTIN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
CHANEY, *ANCY J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
CHANG, *ARON	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2841	
CHANG, *LISA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3059	
CHANG, *NTHONY	RESIDENT	3713	
CHANG, *ENJAMIN L.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
CHANG, *RITTANY A.	RES ANALYST 3	20.98	
CHANG, *HRISTINA	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	4551	
CHANG, *HUN S.	RESIDENT	3901	
CHANG, *YNTHIA L.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	4009	
CHANG, *LAINE	ASSISTANT DEAN	5762	
CHANG, *LORENCE KATHLEEN	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
CHANG, *LENNA	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5000	
CHANG, *ASON H.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7292	
CHANG, *EAN H	RES TECH 2	3059	
CHANG, *ENNIFER C.	PHARMACIST 4	3631	
CHANG, *ILI	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
CHANG, *ILY	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6250	
CHANG, *ING-YU E.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3000	
CHANG, *ARY Y.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4020	
CHANG, *ELODY LANG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHANG, *ICHAEL S.	RESIDENT	3523	
CHANG, *ICHAEL WEI	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5097	
CHANG, *ING	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4638	
CHANG, *ANDRA H	SR FELLOW	159.18	
CHANG, *ANDRA H	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2493.82	
CHANG, *ARAH	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
CHANG, *OOFIN	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 1	2841	
CHANG, *TEPHANIE E.	RES ASST PROF	4872.96	
CHANG, *USAN	RES STDY COORD 1	2841	
CHANG, *INA A.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9167	
CHANG, *ING TING	CLINICAL TECH 1	2398.2	
CHANG, *A-PEI	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
CHANG, *A-WEI ALICE	SOC WRKR 2	4460	
CHANG, *ON H.	RES TECH 3	2632.8	
CHANGCHIEN, *OSY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	0	
CHANGCHIEN, *OSY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4856	
CHAO, *AYE VANG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHAO, *AOSENG	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
CHAO, *OEURG V.	WINDOW WASHER	2053	
CHAO, *EY HIN	CUSTODIAN	1958	
CHAO, *AIPO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHAO, *ICOLE K.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
CHAO, *HIH-HUI J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3750	
CHAO, *USAN	OFFC ASST 3	10.5	
CHAO, *.J.	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
CHAOBAL, *ARSHVARDHAN N.	RESIDENT	3335	
CHAPACHARIS, *ULIA J.	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
CHAPIN, *LYSON E.	OFFC ASST 1	10	
CHAPIN, *ATALIE HENDRY	REG NURSE 2	33.05	
CHAPKO, *EVIN M.	RESIDENT	3713	
CHAPMAN, *ARBARA L	PRGM ASST	2586	
CHAPMAN, *RISTI E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5842	
CHAPMAN, *ARLA IRENE	REG NURSE 2-RES	5336	
CHAPMAN, *OUGLAS B.	CLIN CYTO TECH SUPV	5127	
CHAPMAN, *LIZABETH G	ADMIN COORD	2712	
CHAPMAN, *VAN C.	RAD THERAPY DOSMTRST	6773.06	
CHAPMAN, *EFFREY L	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 3	2712	
CHAPMAN, *ENS R.	PROFESSOR WOT	7431	
CHAPMAN, *ILL T	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
CHAPMAN, *OHN C.	DIRECTOR	11220	
CHAPMAN, *ICOLA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2062.5	
CHAPMAN, *RA	ADMINISTRATOR	5287	
CHAPMAN, *ETER	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2266	
CHAPMAN, *ICHARD	ASSOC VICE PRESIDENT	13867	
CHAPMAN, *OBERT A	REG NURSE 2	3517.6	
CHAPPELL, *ANIEL	HOSP ASST	2311	
CHAPPELL, *ENNETH M.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
CHAPPELLE, *LIZABETH M.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	3918	
CHARDOUL-SUTTER, *AULINE D	OCCUP THERAPY ASST 2	1382.5	
CHARITON, *UNNI	PRGM ASST	2586	
CHARLES, *TEVEN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHARLES, *TEVEN	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
CHARLES, *TEVEN	CASHIER 1	10.54	
CHARLSON, *OBERT J	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3801	
CHARM, *INDA G.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	4983.32	
CHARPENTIER, *EVIN P	SR FELLOW	4280	
CHARTIER, *IMOTHY	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4478	
CHASAN, *ARBARA R.	REG NURSE 1-RES	20	
CHASAN, *EIDI B.	RESIDENT	3335	
CHASE, *NNE MARIE	PRGM ASST	2712	
CHASE, *E'ANGELA T	RETAIL CLERK 1	7.25	
CHASE, *LEANOR L	LIBRARIAN	5384	
CHASE, *UANITA A.	REG NURSE 3	5644	
CHASE, *ICHAEL	OFFC ASST 3	2053	
CHASE, *OBERT LYNN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHASE, *HOMAS P.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2569.56	
CHASE, *ANETTE  RITA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	35	
CHASE, *ILLIAM	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
CHASE, *ILLIAM C	HR ANALYST	3400	
CHASTEEN, *ONNA K	DENTAL ASST 2	1621	
CHASTEEN, *OSEPH E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9944	
CHASTEEN, *OSEPH E	ACT ASSOC DEAN	0	
CHATEAUBRIAND, *NDREA	PRGM ASST	2586	
CHATILO, *LEXANDER I.	RESIDENT	3523	
CHATMAN, *EGINA	PATIENT CARE COORD	3134	
CHATT, *ARISA L.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
CHATTERTON-KIRCHMEIER, *AM	RES TECH 1	12.39	
CHAU, *ILIN	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
CHAU, *LVIN	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
CHAU, *NH	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
CHAU, *ANICE S.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	2220.15	
CHAU, *ASON	PHLEBOTOMIST	12.08	
CHAU, *ILSON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2380	
CHAU, *ILSON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1120	
CHAU-NGO, *HI LAI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHAUDRY, *AUNISH	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4037	
CHAUVAUX, *AWNIA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
CHAVEZ, *MELIA ACOSTA	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
CHAVEZ, *ECILIA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
CHAVEZ, *HRISTINA D.	PHYSICIAN CONSULTANT	4973	
CHAVEZ, *ENIA M.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3024	
CHAVEZ, *ARAH J.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3297.15	
CHAVEZ, *ERRY	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2712	
CHAVEZ-REYES, *ENNY C.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
CHAVKIN, *HARLES	PROFESSOR	9563.84	
CHAVKIN, *HARLES	PROFESSOR	1304.16	
CHAVOYA, *HERRY	COUNSELOR, LEAD	3707	
CHAWASARIRA, *HAKA CALLIST	ARTIST IN RESIDENCE	3867	
CHAYANON, *ORASI	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
CHAYET, *LISE B.	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 3	8933	
CHE, *EPENG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
CHEA, *LIVIA L.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
CHEA, *OV	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHEA, *UTH B.	REG NURSE 2	3145.6	
CHEADLE, *LLEN D.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	1170.08	
CHEADLE, *LLEN D.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	4387.8	
CHEADLE, *LLEN D.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	1755.12	
CHEAP, *AUREL A.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	5911.2	
CHEATHAM, *OBERT L.	DIRECTOR	10404	
CHECKOWAY, *ARVEY	PROFESSOR	9393.1	
CHECKOWAY, *ARVEY	PROFESSOR	2061.9	
CHEE, *ACQUELINE C.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4159	
CHEE, *YUNG SUN	LECTURER PART-TIME	1080.86	
CHEESMAN, *ATTHEW J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2925	
CHEETHAM, *ULIE A	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4558	
CHELEY, *UDY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
CHELEY, *UDY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
CHELEY, *UDY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19	
CHEMERS, *ICHAEL M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
CHEN, *NTHONY L-T.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	550.02	
CHEN, *AOKAI	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	5937.5	
CHEN, *HIHLIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHEN, *HRISTINA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
CHEN, *ONSTANCE M.	RESIDENT	3335	
CHEN, *A P(DAVID)	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5334	
CHEN, *IANA XIAOHONG	CLINICAL TECH 2	2214.6	
CHEN, *ONG-HUI	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3167	
CHEN, *RIC Y	FELLOW	3713	
CHEN, *UNICE Y	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
CHEN, *RANCES K	ADMINISTRATOR	3837	
CHEN, *REDERICK	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	7064	
CHEN, *ONG JING	LAB HELPER	9.65	
CHEN, *OWARD	RESIDENT	3335	
CHEN, *UEIFANG	RES STDY COORD 2	17.37	
CHEN, *UEIFANG	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2010	
CHEN, *. ANNA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	16	
CHEN, *ANICE	RES STDY ASST	2249	
CHEN, *ENNIFER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
CHEN, *ENNY J	PRGM COORD	1322.5	
CHEN, *IN H	LAB HELPER	10.32	
CHEN, *ING	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3365	
CHEN, *UDY T.	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	1745.7	
CHEN, *IMBERLY	LAB TECH 2	12.68	
CHEN, *IMBERLY	FISCAL SPEC 1	13.58	
CHEN, *AN ALICE	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	31.25	
CHEN, *EO L	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
CHEN, *IANGYI	SR FELLOW	2960	
CHEN, *IHUA	SR FELLOW	3052	
CHEN, *ISHAN	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3600	
CHEN, *UCY	RESIDENT	3523	
CHEN, *EI-YING	EDUCATOR 1	16.74	
CHEN, *EI-YING	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	23.68	
CHEN, *ELISSA	RESIDENT	3523	
CHEN, *ICHAEL A	FELLOW	3713	
CHEN, *INONG	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHEN, *ETER	FELLOW	3713	
CHEN, *HILIP P.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4675	
CHEN, *U	SR FELLOW	3333.34	
CHEN, *HAO-YU	LIB SPEC 1	2267.84	
CHEN, *HENGFU	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
CHEN, *HI-HAN	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	7152	
CHEN, *HUPING	ACTING ASST PROF	14444	
CHEN, *UE A.	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
CHEN, *UE C.	ADMINISTRATOR	4750	
CHEN, *AI-CHANG	RES ASST PROF	6500	
CHEN, *AI-MAN A	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 2	3637	
CHEN, *IAO-PING	ASSOC PROFESSOR	11407	
CHEN, *IAOMING	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4280	
CHEN, *IAOQIN	CLIN CYTO TECH	4201	
CHEN, *ANGCHAO	SR FELLOW	2667	
CHEN, *ING-JU	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
CHEN, *INGZHANG	SR FELLOW	3334	
CHEN, *U	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2708	
CHEN, *U	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2735	
CHEN, *U HUA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHEN, *UAN	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1777	
CHEN, *UENMU	SR FELLOW	2591	
CHEN, *HEN-QING	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6262	
CHEN, *HENG	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2166.67	
CHEN, *HENQIAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
CHEN-LEVY, *EHAVA	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4440	
CHENAULT, *ELLE M.	RES STDY COORD 2	16.01	
CHENAULT, *ELLE M.	RES STDY COORD 2	16.79	
CHENEY, *OUGLAS A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7046	
CHENEY, *RIC S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5442	
CHENEY, *REDERICK W	PROFESSOR	9310	
CHENEY, *REDERICK W	CHAIR	0	
CHENEY, *ICK D.	DIRECTOR	8834	
CHENG, *LAN	RESIDENT	3523	
CHENG, *DITH Y.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6282	
CHENG, *EATHER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
CHENG, *ENNIFER K.	RESIDENT	3144	
CHENG, *INTAO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHENG, *AREN	ASST PROFESSOR	4916	
CHENG, *EGGY	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1460	
CHENG, *HILLIP M.	SR FELLOW	4000	
CHENG, *IANG	ACTING ASST PROF	14444	
CHENG, *TANLEY G	RESIDENT	3901	
CHENG, *EI	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3554	
CHENKOVICH, *AREN	RES STDY COORD 1	14.5	
CHENOWETH, *ENUS M.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
CHERIAN, *BRAHAM T.	PRGM ASST	2024.44	
CHERIN, *AVID	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	3019	
CHERIN, *ANICE R	NURSE MANAGER	6141	
CHERIN, *ARAH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
CHERKAUER, *EITH A.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4250	
CHERNE, *TEPHEN L.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4052	
CHERNEKOFF, *ICHAEL L.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	7500	
CHERNICHENKO, *LENA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
CHERNICOFF, *TANLEY E	SENIOR LECTURER	6676	
CHERRIER, *ONIQUE M.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5218	
CHERRY, *RTHUR N	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	1737.21	
CHERRY, *LIZABETH A.	DIRECTOR	9533	
CHERRY, *INA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4391	
CHERRY, *ICHAEL L	HOSP ASST	2243	
CHERRY, *ANCY L.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
CHESNUT, *HARLES	PROFESSOR	9583	
CHESSLER, *TEVEN D	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6250.4	
CHESTER, *YNTHIA A.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
CHESTNUTT, *AMES B.	CARDIAC MONITOR TECH	2592.1	
CHETTY, *AMAL	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	12.12	
CHETTY, *AHENDRA S.	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	2354	
CHEU, *HHON	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	9.65	
CHEUNG, *ANNIE KA-PUI	FISCAL TECH 3	2645	
CHEUNG, *ARIAN C.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2634	
CHEUNG, *ICHELE T.	RES TECH 1	13.43	
CHEUNG, *ICHELE T.	ANIMAL TECH 3	1206.5	
CHEUNG, *AYMOND	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	13.29	
CHEUVRONT, *ARON	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3750	
CHEW, *ENNETH K	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3943.8	
CHEW, *YAN B	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
CHEY, *YLER	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHHABRA, *JAY	IMAGING TECH TRNEE	3274	
CHHABRA, *YOTI	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
CHHABRA, *YOTI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.5	
CHHABRA, *UMAN C.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
CHHABRA, *INAY	BIO ELECT TC SUPV 1	5495	
CHHANN, *HEUK	PRGM ASST	2645	
CHHAY, *OPHEAP	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2250	
CHHETRI, *ALU M	HOSP ASST	2454	
CHHIM, *ATOM	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2334	
CHI, *ESSIE	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.95	
CHI, *MIL Y	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	4731.65	
CHI, *MIL Y	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	1413.35	
CHI, *ARY Y.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
CHI, *EI-CHING	PHARMACIST 2	6841	
CHIAN, *I	ENV HLTH&SAFETY TECH	3134	
CHIANG, *ERTRUDE K	RES TECH 3	3376	
CHIANG, *I CHING	RESIDENT	3523	
CHIARAVALLI, *AVID A.	RES AIDE 1	12	
CHIARELLI, *RIN K	PRGM COORD	2526	
CHIARELLO, *AIL	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	1958	
CHIATOVICH, *ANYA J.	PRGM COORD	2413	
CHIELENS, *EBORAH F.	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	2906.5	
CHIEN, *NDY J	RESIDENT	3523	
CHIEN, *YLVIA	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4056	
CHILCOTE, *MY M	OFFC ASST 1	11.25	
CHILDERS, *INDA	IMAGING TECH 2	4372	
CHILDERS, *USS KEVIN	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	2267.84	
CHILDRESS, *AROLINE C	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	700	
CHILDRESS, *AROLINE C	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2800	
CHILSON, *EBECCA M.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
CHIN, *LEXIS W.K.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	7084	
CHIN, *HRISTINE M.	OFFC ASST 3	13.39	
CHIN, *HRISTINE M.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	18.5	
CHIN, *RYSTAL A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
CHIN, *DDIE B	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2586	
CHIN, *ELEN	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
CHIN, *OHN N.	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	50	
CHIN, *IMBERLY	REG NURSE 2	5168	
CHIN, *AE	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	4553	
CHIN, *ARY	MED ASST	14.92	
CHIN, *ARY J.	CLIN DATA SPEC LEAD	2099.24	
CHIN, *ETER S	RESIDENT	3713	
CHIN, *ISAL	RES STDY ASST	13.58	
CHIN-NGUYEN, *ONY PEI	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	1420.5	
CHINELO, *AMES D.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2954.16	
CHINEN, *ICHAEL T.	IT APPS SPEC 2	22	
CHING, *RANCIS D.K	PROFESSOR	5877.08	
CHING, *OANIE M	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	4209.1	
CHING, *ATRICIA	BLDG SERV SUPV	2775	
CHING, *ANDAL PRESTON	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6400	
CHINGREN, *ATHY S.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
CHINN, *ONALD D.	ASST PROFESSOR	9111	
CHINN, *ONG CHAO	CLINICAL TECH 1	3012	
CHINN, *ORY G	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
CHINN, *ARLEEN	CLINICAL TECH 1	3654	
CHINN, *IANA T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.05	
CHINN-SLOAN, *ATRICIA	FISCAL TECH 2	1875.68	
CHINNETH, *ANCY	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
CHINO, *ARIE A.	SR FELLOW	2591	
CHINOWSKY, *IMOTHY M	RES ASST PROF	4012	
CHINTELLA, *NGELA A.	LAB HELPER	11.3	
CHIO, *ANESSA	ASST PROFESSOR	8782	
CHIONG, *I-LAN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3300	
CHIRASONTHIKAN, *ASANA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.65	
CHIROT, *ANIEL	PROFESSOR	4012.5	
CHISHOLM, *EYA MARIE	PHLEBOTOMIST	12.08	
CHISHOLM, *EYA MARIE	SECRETARY	2468	
CHISHOLM, *ATUM ONEIL	PHLEBOTOMIST	2156	
CHISHOLM, *ILLIAM R	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 3	2712	
CHISTOSERDOVA, *UDMILA	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5495	
CHITALEY, *ANCHAN A.	SR FELLOW	488.32	
CHITALEY, *ANCHAN A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2563.68	
CHITTENDEN, *UREA M. D. J.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
CHITTY, *EATHER L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
CHIU, *ANIEL T	ASST PROFESSOR	6096	
CHIU, *ARVEY	FELLOW	3901	
CHIU, *-YU	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3535	
CHIU, *INSTON	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
CHIZECK, *OWARD JAY	PROFESSOR	13551	
CHIZECK, *OWARD JAY	CHAIR	0	
CHMELA-GERDON, *ENISE M.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3619	
CHMIELEWSKI, *ESSICA J.	OFFC ASST 2	1050	
CHO, *ESIM	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	3467.2	
CHO, *YUNDAE	SR FELLOW	2917	
CHO, *EE-YON	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3000	
CHO, *AUL S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8750	
CHOCHOMS, *TACEY J.	REG NURSE 2	4663.68	
CHOE, *OHN H	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4583	
CHOE, *USAN	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
CHOE, *OO-SEOK	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
CHOI, *HANG YUN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHOI, *HRISTINA K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
CHOI, *HUN W.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	12.69	
CHOI, *ONG HOON	VISITING SCIENTIST	2070	
CHOI, *ANG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHOI, *YESOON	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
CHOI, *EE WOONG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3600	
CHOI, *O H.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2180	
CHOI, *EVIN Y.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
CHOI, *UI SUK	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
CHOI, *EUNGTAEK	RESIDENT	3523	
CHOLERTON, *RENNA A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2933	
CHON, *STHER E.	HLTH CARE SPEC	4484.8	
CHONG, *LBERT	FELLOW	4334	
CHONG, *UNG	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1500	
CHONG, *UNG SOON	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CHONG, *HIAN-POH	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2188	
CHONG, *I-HAK	CUSTODIAN	1915	
CHOONG-DENG, *I YING	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2526	
CHOPELAS, *NASTASIA	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8000	
CHOPRA, *RISTINE HINMAN	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2834	
CHOPRA, *ARJEET K	REG NURSE 2	5637	
CHOPRA, *IRAJ K	PATIENT SVCS REP	2100	
CHOPRA, *IKRAM K.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
CHORBA, *ALISHA S.	RES AIDE 1	12.39	
CHORBA, *ADJA J	OFFC ASST 3	120.65	
CHOTT, *AMES	PRGM ASST	2413	
CHOU, *IKO T.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
CHOU, *LICIA F.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
CHOU, *HUN C.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	11	
CHOU, *AVID	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9583	
CHOU, *VA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2418.64	
CHOU, *IN-CHIH	LIBRARIAN	6253	
CHOU, *AMUS Y.	HOSP ASST	1056.5	
CHOU, *ONJA T	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
CHOULAPHAN, *ETER	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
CHOW, *ENSON Y	PHARMACY ASST 2	2849	
CHOW, *RYAN J.	ACAD COUNSL	2434	
CHOW, *AROLYN A	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3791	
CHOW, *YRUS	HOSP ASST	1121.5	
CHOW, *RIC J.	RESIDENT	3335	
CHOW, *IGI	LAB HELPER	9.65	
CHOW, *IGI	MED ASST	1293	
CHOW, *ERRENCE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
CHOW, *SZ-MING	RESIDENT	3335	
CHOW, *U CHENG	LAB HELPER	2100	
CHOY, *YONG-JEAN	DIRECTOR	6010	
CHOY, *EFFREY G.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
CHRANE, *. JEANETTE	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
CHRASTECKY, *ORY	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5900	
CHRISMAN, *ICHOLAS R.	PROFESSOR	7766	
CHRISMAN, *OEL J	PROFESSOR	7971	
CHRISMAN, *EGGY	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	1491.6	
CHRISTAKIS, *IMITRI A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8152	
CHRISTAKIS, *IMITRI A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	0	
CHRISTENBERRY, *ELEN F	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4042	
CHRISTENSEN, *HRISTIN L.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	533.82	
CHRISTENSEN, *LAUDIA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4630	
CHRISTENSEN, *EBORAH L.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
CHRISTENSEN, *OANG-MY	LAB HELPER	11	
CHRISTENSEN, *ANET LEE	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	22.68	
CHRISTENSEN, *EFFREY J.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2331.3	
CHRISTENSEN, *ESSICA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHRISTENSEN, *RISTA R	MANAGER	5000	
CHRISTENSEN, *OLF M	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
CHRISTENSEN, *OLF M	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
CHRISTENSEN, *ERRANCE L.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
CHRISTENSEN, *ILLIAM S.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5070	
CHRISTENSON, *ACHEL M.	MODEL - ART	18	
CHRISTIAN, *ARY D	PROFESSOR	11061	
CHRISTIAN, *HODA G	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	2911	
CHRISTIANI, *HERYL	MEDICAL ASST	1426.39	
CHRISTIANSEN, *IANE S	FISCAL SPEC 1	2220	
CHRISTIANSEN, *ELISSA A.	THERAP RECREATOR 2	3997	
CHRISTIANSEN, *ALTER H	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4365.6	
CHRISTIANSON, *AMES D	TRUCK DRIVER 1	13.58	
CHRISTIANSON, *OHN T	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
CHRISTIANSON, *UDI M	ACCOUNTANT 2	3291	
CHRISTIANSON, *ARIN M.	RES TECH 2	2984	
CHRISTIANSON, *INDA J.	LECTURER PART-TIME	7000	
CHRISTIANSON, *HYLLIS L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
CHRISTIANSON, *HYLLIS L.	SENIOR LECTURER	3010.5	
CHRISTIE, *LISON B.	PRGM COORD	3059	
CHRISTIE, *NDREW E	RES SCI/ENGR 2	1582	
CHRISTIE, *NDREW E	LECTURER PART-TIME	1589.5	
CHRISTIE, *ARI BLANCHARD	SOC WRKR 2	995.44	
CHRISTIE, *NOX N.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
CHRISTIE, *ATRICK JOHN	ASST PROFESSOR	3120	
CHRISTIE, *ATRICK JOHN	ASST PROFESSOR	2880	
CHRISTIE, *ICHARD DUNSTAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8717	
CHRISTOFFERSON, *YAN D.	RESIDENT	3335	
CHRISTOFIDES, * G	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4580.84	
CHRISTOPHER, *ICHOLE D	RES AIDE 2	11	
CHRISTOPHER, *ICHOLE D	FISCAL TECH 2	2323.92	
CHRISTOULIS, *VANGELOS	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4502	
CHRISTY, *ARY F	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	22.68	
CHRISTY, *TEVEN M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
CHU, *AOCHENG	SR FELLOW	3054	
CHU, *ONNIE S	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	2586	
CHU, *IA-LI	RES SCI/ENGR 3	5000	
CHU, *ULIEN YING	PRGM ASST	1939.5	
CHU, *EN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7341	
CHU, *EVIN B	LAB HELPER	10	
CHU, *ICOLE MONG	RES STDY COORD 2	15.25	
CHU, *E G	CUSTODIAN	12.3	
CHU, *U T.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3389	
CHUA, *EE K	PHARMACIST 3	7408	
CHUA, *AI LIN CHOI	FISCAL TECH 3	2413	
CHUA, *ORMA P.	PROCUREMENT REP	2586	
CHUA, *ENITA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
CHUANG, *LAINE L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1137.96	
CHUANG, *LEUR R.	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	3818	
CHUANG, *ESSICA SHU-CHUAN	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
CHUANG, *ETER I-PING	RES ASST PROF	615.9	
CHUANG, *IM	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CHUDLER, *RIC H	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5323	
CHUDNOFSKY, *ORI DEA	REG NURSE 3	5336	
CHULSUWAN, *UTHIDA	CLINICAL TECH 1	3146	
CHUN, *NDREA A	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
CHUN, *EBORAH Y	LECTURER PART-TIME	4575	
CHUN, *ISA K.	REG NURSE 2	3324.64	
CHUN, *ELISSA L.	PRGM ASST	12.25	
CHUNG, *OMINIC W	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6881	
CHUNG, *RIN H.	LECTURER PART-TIME	635.8	
CHUNG, *EVIN P.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
CHUNG, *IYON	FELLOW	3901	
CHUNG, *UO-LING LEMAN	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7805	
CHUNG, *ILIAN C.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
CHUNG, *ILIAN C.	REG NURSE 2	547.3	
CHUNG, *ARGARET H.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2212.36	
CHUNG, *ICHAEL H.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
CHUNG, *INJUN	CLINICAL TECH LD	3497.6	
CHUNG, *OON-WOOK	RES TECH 3	2775	
CHUNG, *AM	ASST PROFESSOR	8973	
CHUNG, *HASUN O.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3083	
CHURCH, *ILI LUCILLE	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5438	
CHURCH, *OBERTA C	REG NURSE 2	4521.66	
CHURCH, *TEVEN R.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
CHURCHILL, *YNN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
CHURCHILL, *ARK H	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4730	
CHURCHILL, *USAN J.	HR MANAGER	4299.2	
CHUSED, *MY	RESIDENT	3144	
CHWALIK, *UCILLE F	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4834	
CHYAN, *ING-KUAN	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3917	
CHYNOWETH, *OSEPH	PLANT COMM COORD	2057.5	
CIANNELLI, *ORENZO	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3500	
CICCARELLI, *ICOLE ANN	MED ASST	2221.2	
CICERO, *ENNIFER M.	REG NURSE 2	2175	
CICERO, *ERRY F	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
CICHA, *ARY C	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
CICHANSKI, *AROLYN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2687	
CICHOWSKI, *ACHEL A	ASST PROFESSOR	6445	
CIECHANOWSKI, *AUL S	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8955	
CILENTO, *EN	RESIDENT	3901	
CIMAFRANCA, *NDREI M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CIMAFRANCA, *NDREI M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	10.32	
CIMAFRANCA, *NDREI M.	COOK	11.05	
CIMAFRANCA, *NDREI M.	CASHIER 1	10.54	
CIMUCHOWSKI, *ONATHAN	ORDER SVCS COORD	2526	
CINGCADE, *ARY L.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4021	
CIOCH, *RANK A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10112	
CIOL, *ARCIA A.	RES ASST PROF	3952	
CIOLEK, *LAYTON C	CONSTRUCTION SUPV	5266	
CIRIDON, *ILHELMINA A.	PHLEBOTOMIST	2503	
CIRIDON, *INSTON A	RES TECH 2	3059	
CIRTAUTAS, *LSE D	PROFESSOR	6301	
CISNEROS, *ATHERINE	REG NURSE 2	3932	
CIVAN, *NDREA L.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	2572	
CLAGER, *YRONE N.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
CLAGETT, *ARBARA	PRGM ASST	12.05	
CLAGETT, *ARBARA	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
CLAGGETT, *LBERT L	MAIL CARRIER	1124.5	
CLAIBORNE, *NTHONY B	DIRECTOR	10000	
CLAIRMONT, *ESSICA L	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
CLAMPITT, *RIAN	MARINER 2	2303	
CLANCY, *URI H	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2768	
CLARAVALL, *ICTORIA E.	MENTL HLTH THERAPIST	2121.5	
CLARETE, *DITA M.	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	2501	
CLARFELD, *ARY W	LECTURER PART-TIME	3960	
CLARK, *ARON D.	RES TECH 2	2645	
CLARK, *GNES M.	RES STDY SPV	3549	
CLARK, *MBER D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3525	
CLARK, *NNE L.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	6307	
CLARK, *ARBARA J	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	21	
CLARK, *ARBARA RENEE	REG NURSE 3	5501	
CLARK, *LAIRE M.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
CLARK, *ANA	MEDIA TECH SUPV	3215	
CLARK, *ARRELL B.	MED ASST	2556.9	
CLARK, *EANNA ESTELLE	PRGM COORD	1894.5	
CLARK, *EBBIE K.	REG NURSE 2	3064.88	
CLARK, *ENISE	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3215	
CLARK, *IANE M.	HEALTH INFO SUPV	3916	
CLARK, *IANE M.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3394	
CLARK, *IANE W	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
CLARK, *DWARD A	PROFESSOR WOT	2107.8	
CLARK, *DWARD A	PROFESSOR WOT	3981.4	
CLARK, *DWARD A	PROFESSOR WOT	5620.8	
CLARK, *OLLY A.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
CLARK, *AMES L.	REG NURSE 2	28.14	
CLARK, *AMES R	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3549	
CLARK, *OHN I	PROFESSOR	10883	
CLARK, *OHN I	ACTING CHAIR	0	
CLARK, *OHN M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4857	
CLARK, *UDITH W.	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	4334	
CLARK, *UDY M	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2946.9	
CLARK, *IMBERLY R.	REG NURSE 2-RES	275.05	
CLARK, *AWANDA M	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.39	
CLARK, *INDA	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
CLARK, *YNN CHOI	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
CLARK, *ARGO A.	ADMIN COORD	2775	
CLARK, *ARY JANE	REG NURSE 2	3886.4	
CLARK, *ARY V.	MANAGER	6250	
CLARK, *ICHAEL S.	SR FELLOW	4584	
CLARK, *OLLY P.	DIETITIAN 2	4460	
CLARK, *AULETTE	REG NURSE 3	5501	
CLARK, *. SAMUEL	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
CLARK, *ARAH	PATIENT SVCS REP	2354	
CLARK, *COTT D.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6880	
CLARK, *USAN E.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3986	
CLARK, *AMI G.	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
CLARK, *AYNE S.	HLTH CARE SPEC	23.55	
CLARKE, *NDREA A	SECRETARY SR	2841	
CLARKE, *AVID A.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4000	
CLARKE, *ONALD C	PROFESSOR	577.44	
CLARKE, *ANICE E	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
CLARKE, *I	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3896	
CLARKE, *ANCY E.	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3078.4	
CLARKE, *ATRICK S	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	3134	
CLARKE, *ENDY S.	REG NURSE 2	3458.97	
CLARKSON, *ICTORIA A.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
CLARREN, *TERLING K	PROFESSOR WOT	9089	
CLARY, *IBBY H	RES AIDE 1	12.5	
CLASON, *ODD A	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3410	
CLASS, *RSULA	CLINICAL ASST PROF	4038.56	
CLATTERBAUGH, *ENNETH C.	PROFESSOR	8500	
CLATTERBAUGH, *ENNETH C.	CHAIR	0	
CLAUDON, *EVIN J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
CLAUDON, *EVIN J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
CLAUDSON, *ANIKA	RES STDY COORD 2	3215	
CLAUS, *ON	HEALTH & SAFETY SUPV	4742	
CLAUS-MCGAHAN, *LLY	LECTURER PART-TIME	2541	
CLAUSEN, *ARC D	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3900	
CLAUSEN, *EREDITH L	PROFESSOR	5904	
CLAUSS, *AMES J	PROFESSOR	7556	
CLAUSS, *AMES J	CHAIR	0	
CLAUSS, *OUISE	ANALYST	4043	
CLAY, *OGER E.	PHARMACY ASST LD	3177	
CLAYSON, *HONDA J.	SECRETARY SUPV	3134	
CLAYSON, *UTH D.	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
CLAYTON, *ENNIFER L.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
CLAYTON, *USTIN M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1146	
CLAYTON, *USTIN M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2005.5	
CLAYTON, *USTIN M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1623.5	
CLAYTON, *ICHARD F.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2826.66	
CLEGG, *OBERT J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
CLELAND, *OBERT E.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	10441	
CLEMANS, *ORAYA S	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
CLEMENT, *ARLA K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5705	
CLEMENT, *OAN L.	SOC WRKR SUPV	5230	
CLEMENT, *AURA N.	PRGM ASST	2344.6	
CLEMENT, *AMELA JEAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
CLEMENTS, *RAIG B	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	22.59	
CLEMENTS, *TEPHEN D	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5800	
CLEMENTS, *ILSON K.	EXTENSION LECTURER	19.42	
CLEMENTS, *ILSON K.	PREDOC RES ASSOC 2	1834	
CLEMMONS, *AVID	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4804	
CLEMMONS, *ACHAEL	REG NURSE 2	3761.88	
CLES, *INDA	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
CLEVELAND, *RADLEY R.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	1264	
CLEVELAND, *ULIE R.	RES STDY COORD 1	2267.84	
CLEVELAND, *ULIE R.	RES STDY COORD 1	716.16	
CLEVELAND, *AREN T.	PHARMACY ASST LD	1542	
CLEVELAND, *HILIP D	ASSISTANT DEAN	12802	
CLEWELL, *HRISTIAN	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	1368.64	
CLEWELL, *HRISTIAN	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	3791.52	
CLIFFORD, *ARON D.	PHARMACY ASST 1	14.02	
CLIFTON, *RAD C	PHOTOGRAPHY SUPV	3818	
CLIFTON, *ONALD K	PROFESSOR WOT	6479	
CLIFTON, *ONICA L.	REG NURSE 2	890.61	
CLIFTON, *ATRICIA	PRGM COORD	2911	
CLINE, *RUCE	COOK	2413	
CLINE, *AVID GARRETT	MED ASST	2556.9	
CLINEY, *AUL M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
CLINEY, *HAWN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
CLINTON, *LAINA	MANAGER	3766	
CLINTON, *ONNIE K.	PRGM COORD	2911	
CLINTON, *EREMIAH	RESIDENT	3144	
CLINTON, *ANDRA C.	ASSIST TO DEAN	3552	
CLINTON, *ILLIAM	PRGM COORD	2911	
CLITHERO, *ED L	OFFC ASST 2	1177	
CLOSE, *NGELA E.	PROFESSOR	6567	
CLOSE, *AVID F	PAINTER	3460	
CLOSE, *ATHLEEN A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4584	
CLOT, *LIVIER	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2667	
CLOUSE, *ARBARA M	PAINTER LD	3727	
CLOW, *AROLYN A.	RES AIDE 1	12	
CLOWES, *LEXANDER W	PROFESSOR	14972	
CLOWES, *AMES D	SENIOR LECTURER	5840	
CLOYD, *ONALD J.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
CLUBB, *OBERT G.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
CLYDE, *AVIDA M	SECRETARY LD	2841	
COACH, *ERNETTA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2305.2	
COADY, *RISTIN RUTH	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
COATES, *HERYL L	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2426	
COATES, *ANINE	PRGM COORD	3059	
COATS, *ACQUELINE	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4985	
COATS, *ONETTE V	PHARMACIST 2	46.76	
COATS, *ATHRYN PEARL	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3750	
COATS, *COTT A.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2880	
COATS, *TEPHEN R	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4584	
COBB, *EONARD A	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	782.72	
COBDEN, *AVID	ASST PROFESSOR	6700	
COBEY, *RED C.	RESIDENT	3335	
COBURN, *OBERT C	PROFESSOR	8512	
COCCHIARELLA, *YMBERLEE A.	HOSP ASST	2311	
COCHRAN, *YNNE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2855	
COCHRAN, *ELISSA J.	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	6095	
COCHRAN, *OBERT L.	HR BENEFITS SPEC	3167	
COCKERLINE, *LAIR A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7346	
COCOLI, *LGA	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
CODA-CHAMBERS, *ARBARA	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	765	
CODE, *AUREL A	LTD TERM APPT - PS	22	
CODY, *OGER A.	REFRIG MECH	3720.2	
COE, *MY E.	REG NURSE 1-RES	21	
COE, *TEFAN E.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2337	
COERVER, *ONALD A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4333.6	
COETZEE, *LIDA	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
COEY, *OAN	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	1998.5	
COFFEY, *RIAN	PROFESSOR	8205	
COFFEY, *RIAN	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
COFFEY, *AITREYA S.	RESIDENT	3335	
COFFEY, *ICHARD W	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
COFFEY-CORINA, *HARON C.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3204.16	
COFFMAN, *EREK J	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3821	
COFFMAN, *ATHERINE E.	CONFERENCE COORD 1	13.58	
COGAN, *AURIE M.	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
COGBURN, *ALVIN JOHN	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
COGGINS, *RUMAN E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5463	
COHAN, *ETER SCOTT	LECTURER PART-TIME	2640.44	
COHANIM, *. ROBERT	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
COHEN, *DAM L.	RESIDENT	3523	
COHEN, *LEKS E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
COHEN, *NDREW M	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	3818	
COHEN, *RAIG R.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	8983	
COHEN, *ORDON A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8334	
COHEN, *ENNIFER L	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3888	
COHEN, *AUREN M.	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
COHEN, *ARILYN	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5571	
COHEN, *ELANIE	PHARMACY ASST 2	16.93	
COHEN, *AN E	LIB SPEC II	1645.5	
COHEN, *ANCY E.	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
COHEN, * MARC	PROFESSOR	9314	
COHEN, *TEVEN	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
COHEN, *RILBY J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1300	
COHEN, *ENDY	PROFESSOR WOT	13334	
COHN, *OEL J	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3460	
COHN, *TEPHANIE G	ACAD COUNSL - INTERN	1331	
COILA, *RIDGET C.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2259	
COITO, *ARLOS	SR FELLOW	2866.56	
COKE, *ANDRA J.	ADMIN COORD	2984	
COKER, *RETCHEN M.	RES ANALYST 3	20	
COKER, *IZANNE C.	RES ANALYST 3	20	
COLABAWALLA, *ASREEN	PATIENT SVCS REP CRD	0	
COLABAWALLA, *ASREEN	PATIENT SVCS REP CRD	2316.48	
COLACARRO, *ICHAEL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
COLAGROSSI, *ATHLEEN P.	REG NURSE 3	5501	
COLANTUONO, *YNTHIA J.	POLICE DISPATCHER	3727	
COLASURDO, *LIZABETH A.	RES TECH 3	16.79	
COLBORN, *EATHER M.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3223.8	
COLBURN, *ILLY H	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	3059	
COLBURN, *UDITH A.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2960	
COLBURN, *COTT W.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
COLDEWEY, *OHN C	PROFESSOR	6462	
COLDWELL, *USAN E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	0	
COLE, *HRISTOPHER L	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5500	
COLE, *AYNA	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3588	
COLE, *EBORAH D.	CUSTODIAN	489.16	
COLE, *ERALDINE L.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
COLE, *ANA K.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6667	
COLE, *ASON R.	SECURITY GUARD	12.68	
COLE, *ISTY R.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2667	
COLE, *ORMA J.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4622	
COLE, *TEPHEN J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4687	
COLE, *OBY B.	SR FELLOW	1173.44	
COLE, *OBY B.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2493.56	
COLE, *INSON	SR ARTIST IN RES	9445	
COLEHOUR, *HERYL	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	2932.8	
COLEMAN, *RIAN D	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	3133.6	
COLEMAN, *AROLINE	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
COLEMAN, *EIDI U.	ASST COACH	3084	
COLEMAN, *OLEEN D.	ADMIN ASST A	2841	
COLEMAN, *ARGARET B	HLTH CARE SPEC	3537.52	
COLES, *NNA B.	LIB TECH III	2586	
COLES, *HAD P	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2591	
COLES-VICENCIO, *ARGARITA	CUSTODIAN	1915	
COLESCOTT, *AVID G.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4829	
COLESCOTT, *ATRICIA L.	NURSE MANAGER	6891	
COLINA, *PRIL P.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
COLINARES, *NTHONY M.	COPY CENTER COORD 2	2911	
COLL, *HAWNI L.	RESIDENT	3523	
COLLADO, *ARINA-ANNE P.	PRGM ASST	11.57	
COLLADO, *OYCE M.	CASHIER 1	2005	
COLLANTES, *ARCELO F.	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	4428	
COLLANTES, *ARCELO F.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	20.48	
COLLARD, *ENNETH E	CUSTODIAN	2198	
COLLEY, *HRISTINA L.	REG NURSE 2	3480	
COLLEY, *ETER S	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2154.5	
COLLIER FULMORE, *ILL A	ADMISSIONS SPEC	1492	
COLLIER, *NN C	PROFESSOR WOT	12049.2	
COLLIER, *NN C	PROFESSOR WOT	1338.8	
COLLIER, *ULIANNE E	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4262	
COLLIER, *IM R	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
COLLIER, *ANDOL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4200	
COLLIER, *HARRON A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
COLLIER, *HOMAS W	ASST PROFESSOR	5000	
COLLING, *RAD D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
COLLINGWOOD, *AVID	PROFESSOR	7283	
COLLINGWOOD, *HYLLIS S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3719	
COLLINS, *FSANEH	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6118	
COLLINS, *RIAN D.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3756	
COLLINS, *ARLEEN	PROFESSOR	10834	
COLLINS, *HAD P.	RESIDENT	3523	
COLLINS, *HARLOTTE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2355	
COLLINS, *HRISTINA C.	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
COLLINS, *HRISTY	MANAGER	3360	
COLLINS, *LAIRE M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
COLLINS, *OUGLAS P	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6778.44	
COLLINS, *OUGLAS P	ASSOC PROFESSOR	2140.56	
COLLINS, *ELICIA	PRGM ASST	2354	
COLLINS, *ARY F	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
COLLINS, *REGORY ALAN	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
COLLINS, *ELENE V.	SENIOR LECTURER	4623	
COLLINS, *EFFREY L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5508	
COLLINS, *ATHERINE K	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3595	
COLLINS, *ATHLEEN	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3596	
COLLINS, *ATHLEEN	LECTURER PART-TIME	0	
COLLINS, *AURA J	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4768	
COLLINS, *AURA J.	SOC WRKR SUPV	4505	
COLLINS, *AUREN K.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2636.25	
COLLINS, *AURIE	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
COLLINS, *EAH	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1538.54	
COLLINS, *ARTA V.	REG NURSE 2	777.28	
COLLINS, *UALA INGA	PRGM ASST	14	
COLLINS, *AMELA	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
COLLINS, *AUL D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8966	
COLLINS, *HYLLIS K.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1243.15	
COLLINS, *ONALD G.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	24.59	
COLLINS, *HABRIA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.26	
COLLINS, *HEILA RAE	REG NURSE 3	4853.84	
COLLINS, *TEVEN W.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3672.9	
COLLINS, *AMELA M.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
COLLINS, *HOMAS L	INSTR MAKER SUPV	4839.12	
COLLINS, *ILLIAM S	LAB HELPER	12.5	
COLLUM, *DWARD E.	REG NURSE 2	5013	
COLLUM, *ERRY L	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4682	
COLMENARES, *ESUS J.	CUSTODIAN	1747	
COLMENAREZ, *LENA	CUSTODIAN	840	
COLMENAREZ, *LENA	CUSTODIAN	1203	
COLMENAREZ, *OLEDAD	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
COLOBONG, *UIRINO C	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	24.72	
COLONNESE, *OM G	SENIOR LECTURER	7000	
COLONNESE, *OM G	ACTING DIRECTOR	0	
COLQUHOUN, *AMES S.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7170	
COLSON, *LAIRE E.	BDGT/FISCL OPS SUPV	3818	
COLTON, *. RICHARD	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
COLTRERA, *ARC DANTE	PROFESSOR WOT	10680.32	
COLUCCIO, *INA M	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3637	
COLVEN, *OY M.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	11375	
COMAI, *UCA	PROFESSOR	7471	
COMBES, *TACEY A.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
COMBS, *EIDI L.	RESIDENT	3335	
COMBS, *AYNE A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4590	
COMDEN, *ANIEL A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4958	
COMEAUX, *YLVIA	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6943	
COMEGYS, *ILL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4315	
COMELIO, *INA J.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2414.5	
COMER, *ILAGROS A.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
COMERFORD, *OANN K.	PRGM COORD	2841	
COMES, *USAN E.	PHARMACIST 2	47.31	
COMFORT, *ARY L	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	2129.5	
COMILANG, *EDERICO Q.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
COMNICK, *EFFREY M	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3500	
COMPTON, *RAIG M.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
COMPTON, *ICHOLAS	RESIDENT	3144	
COMSTOCK, *EANIE	PRGM COORD	1322.5	
COMSTOCK, *ELISSA L	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2900	
COMTOIS, *ATHERINE ANN	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5854	
COMTOIS, *ODD A	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2946.6	
CONBOY, *ARBARA T.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	665.07	
CONCEPCION, *ARGARITA	REG NURSE 2	671.84	
CONDE, *ARLOS C	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
CONDE, *RANCISCA F.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 2	2249	
CONDE, *ARIA TERESA	SOC WRKR 2	24.24	
CONDIOTTY, *ENDY	SECRETARY SR	2413	
CONDON, *ARY B.	BOOKBINDER I	22.33	
CONDREA, *NNA	PATIENT CARE COORD	3291	
CONE, *ARRIE M	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
CONE, *LARA L	IMAGING TECH-ED/QUAL	5719	
CONELL, *IMBERLY K.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
CONERLY, *ELVIN T.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3771.68	
CONERY, *IM	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
CONEY, *AMAL	PHARMACY ASST 2	2849	
CONEY, *ARY B	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3199.6	
CONKLIN, *AURA M.	RESIDENT	3335	
CONKLIN, *EBECCA K.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
CONLEN, *ILLIAM	LECTURER PART-TIME	3982.5	
CONLEY, *ONNIE B	SOC WRKR SUPV	4782	
CONLEY, *ONNIE B	SOC WRKR SUPV	0	
CONLEY, *HARLOTTE A.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
CONLEY, *HRISTOPHER EDWARD	FDA - PROJECT	2586	
CONLEY, *ORIS A.	CYTOLOGY TECHNOLOG 2	4060.8	
CONLEY, *EVIN E	PROFESSOR WOT	9970	
CONLEY, *ARK	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4660	
CONLEY, *ANCY J	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	5133.2	
CONLEY, *ERA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	12.39	
CONNELL, *ETSY R	DIRECTOR	7938	
CONNELL, *REDERICK A	ASSOCIATE DEAN	5025.2	
CONNELL, *REDERICK A	ASSOCIATE DEAN	7537.8	
CONNELLY, *ARGARET M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
CONNER, *ORY DALE	ANIMAL TECH 2	1873	
CONNER, *AVY D.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	3549	
CONNER, *AVY D.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	0	
CONNER, *ATALIE A.	NURSE MANAGER	4600.8	
CONNER, *ANDRA KAY	REG NURSE 2	28.92	
CONNER, *ANDRA KAY	REG NURSE 3	4055.36	
CONNOLLY, *HARLES M.	SR FELLOW	3391	
CONNOLLY, *OHN	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	5417	
CONNOLLY, *ATE FLYNN	EDITOR-RES PUBL 2	3134	
CONNOLLY, *AUREL A	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
CONNOLLY, *ATRICIA	FDA - PROJECT	3215	
CONNOR, *AWRENCE J.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
CONNOR, *ARGARET A.	PRGM COORD	2841	
CONNOR, *AUL D.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4407	
CONNOR, *OBERT T.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4489	
CONNORS, *ATHERINE M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6270	
CONOVER, *ASSANDRA L.	REG NURSE 3	5336	
CONOVER, *ARILYN E.	REG NURSE 2	281.85	
CONQUEST, *OVEDAY L	PROFESSOR	7886	
CONRAD, *ARLENE	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	6128	
CONRAD, *OUGLAS A	PROFESSOR	10878.72	
CONRAD, *OUGLAS A	PROFESSOR	453.28	
CONRAD, *RNEST U.	PROFESSOR	11844	
CONRAD, *ANDON	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4660	
CONRAD, *ARY S.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3675	
CONRAD, *ICHELE L.	ADMINISTRATOR	4172	
CONRAD, *UZANNE H.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	20.92	
CONRAD, *ANYA J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2303	
CONRATT, *AURIE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4167	
CONROY, *EBORAH L.	PHARMACY ASST LD	1542	
CONROY, *ENNIS A.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 3	4977	
CONROY, *ATTHEW	LECTURER PART-TIME	4445	
CONROY, *ATRICIA L	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4059	
CONROY, *ATRICIA M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
CONSOLACION, *ONALD A.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
CONSTABARIS, * ALEXANDER	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
CONSTANTINE, *AUL J	ASSOC DIR OF LIBRARY	8334	
CONSTANTINO, *OEL C.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
CONTAWE, *DGAR P	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2009.82	
CONTE, *ANDACE K	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
CONTE, *ON	PROFESSOR	8221	
CONTENT, *RISTI E.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1459.2	
CONTRERAS, *LEJANDRO B.	MAINT MECHANIC 1	2645	
CONTRERAS, *ULIE E	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3500	
CONTRERAS, *AURA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
CONTRERAS, *ARA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3746	
CONVERSE, *HRISTOPHER F.	DATA ENTRY OPR 2	10.08	
CONWAY, *OWARD B	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6479	
CONYERS, *ATRICIA J	PRGM COORD	2911	
COOK, *NDREW K.	FDA - PROJECT	2172.36	
COOK, *PRIL B.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
COOK, *ARMEN RENE	AA/HUM RIGHTS ASST	3215	
COOK, *ANIEL L	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	4666.5	
COOK, *ANIELLE M.	RES STDY ASST	2100	
COOK, *ENNIS C.	NETWORK ENGINEER	6029	
COOK, *IANE M.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	28	
COOK, *ONNA ELAINE	PHARMACIST 2	45.39	
COOK, *ONNETA  L.	REG NURSE 2-RES	28.68	
COOK, *ONNETA  L.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
COOK, *OUGLAS	CLINICAL ASST PROF	2163.2	
COOK, *AY H.	CLIN AUTOPSY COORD	22.83	
COOK, *ONATHAN A.	RES STDY ASST	12.5	
COOK, *ULIE M	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	3125	
COOK, *EVIN E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19	
COOK, *ANETTE ANN	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
COOK, *INDA	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5208	
COOK, *ARGUERITE G	PRGM ASST	2586	
COOK, *ARION	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
COOK, *ARY CLAIRE	NURSE MANAGER	6221	
COOK, *ARY D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4830	
COOK, *ATTHEW	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2475	
COOK, *ICHAEL	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	5127	
COOK, *ICHARD G.	REHAB COUNSELOR 1	2057.5	
COOK, *OBERT L.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6820	
COOK, *OGER V.	HOSP ASST	1472.4	
COOK, *ARAH	RES STDY COORD 2	3376	
COOK, *USAN E	PRGM COORD	2911	
COOKE, *ARON M	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3460	
COOKE, *NDREW G.	LAB HELPER	10.5	
COOKE, *HERYL L.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2590.8	
COOKE, *HERYL L.	SR FELLOW	1727.2	
COOKE, *OLIN R.	RESIDENT	3523	
COOKE, *ASON E.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4250	
COOKSEY, *ICHAEL	LAB HELPER	10	
COOKSON, *NDREW C.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3467	
COOKSON, *RAD T	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4837.8	
COOKSON, *RAD T	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3225.2	
COOLBAUGH, *DRIENNE M.	OFFC ASST 3	2066.12	
COOLEY, *LEAH C.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
COOLEY, *HRIS E.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
COOLEY, *IANE L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4231	
COOLEY, *ICHARD P.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4000	
COOLIDGE, *RILBY	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3701	
COOMBS, *OHN B.	ASSOCIATE DEAN	13039	
COOMBS, *OHN B.	ASSOC VICE PRES	0	
COOMBS, *EBEKAH M	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
COOMBS, *OBERT W	PROFESSOR WOT	7543.2	
COOMBS, *OBERT W	PROFESSOR WOT	3232.8	
COOMER, *ANCY Y.	TECHNICAL SECRETARY	2645	
COONS, *ENNIFER L	RES AIDE 1	13	
COOP, *HRISTINA M.	COUNSEL-STUDENT SVCS	2704	
COOPER, *LYCE MARIE	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
COOPER, *MY MARIE	RESIDENT	3523	
COOPER, *ARMEN L	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	2245.88	
COOPER, *ATHERINE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3714	
COOPER, *LAUDETTE LEE	REG NURSE 2-RES	5336	
COOPER, *RISTIE	SR FELLOW	3226	
COOPER, *LIZABETH A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5556	
COOPER, *LIZABETH A	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
COOPER, *UNN E.	DIRECTOR	7034	
COOPER, *OYCE S.	ASST PROFESSOR	7184	
COOPER, *ULIE B.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3664	
COOPER, *ULIE L	REG NURSE 2	24.61	
COOPER, *ARI MELISSA	ASST PROFESSOR	0	
COOPER, *ATHLEEN A.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3356	
COOPER, *EVIN D.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	6000	
COOPER, *ORI	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	2500	
COOPER, *ARK S	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5601	
COOPER, *ICHELLE L.	RES STDY ASST	12	
COOPER, *ANCY JOY	OFFC ASST 3	2369.28	
COOPER, *ANCY L.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4687	
COOPER, *AULINE	RES STDY COORD 1	2625.92	
COOPER, *OBERT L.	RESIDENT	3713	
COOPER, *TEPHANIE	PRGM ASST	12	
COOPER, *TEPHANIE M.	RESIDENT	3144	
COOPER, *TEVEN W	PHARMACY ASST 2	2905.65	
COOPER, *AMRA L	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3526.2	
COOPER, *IMOTHY M.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	13.74	
COOPERRIDER, *IMBERLY A	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4400	
COPASS, *ICHAEL K	PROFESSOR WOT	18960	
COPE, *ENNISON	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2220	
COPELAND, *REANNA G	LAB HELPER	9.65	
COPELAND, *ARI S.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
COPELAND, *EIDI M.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
COPLAND, *ICHAEL A.	ASST PROFESSOR	6667	
COPP, *ANIEL H.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
COPP, *ARA L.	CLIN LAB ASST	11.49	
COPP, *OMETTE L.	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	2911	
COPPING, *NDREA	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	7308	
COPSEY, *AVID	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
CORAGE-BADEN, *NDREA	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	25	
CORAGE-BADEN, *NDREA	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1900	
CORBETT, *OUIS	IMAGING TECH 2	26.73	
CORBETT, *OBERT	STAFF ASSISTANT	3000	
CORBETT, *UZANNE M.	DIRECTOR	6975	
CORBIN, *HANNON	RESIDENT	1761.5	
CORBINO, *NTHONY J.	TRADES HELPER	2249	
CORBINO, *RANK JOHN	FLOOR LAYER	2214.4	
CORBOY, *NN B.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
CORCORO, *ORI GUTHRIE	FISCAL SPEC 1	1492	
CORCORO, *HILIP Q	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
CORCUERA, *YNTHIA C	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1787.52	
CORDELL, *MANDA L.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2068.8	
CORDELL, *EFFERY	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5344	
CORDELL, *ARY H.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
CORDELL, *ALERIE C.	SECRETARY	1313.52	
CORDERO, *ESAR A	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	4533.76	
CORDERO, *ARY JOSEPHINE	OFFC ASST 1	12.12	
CORDERO, *ILAR G.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
CORDES, *IETMAR	RES ASST PROF	6761	
CORDNER, *ATHERINE W	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	3407.5	
CORDNER, *HILLIP C	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
CORDOVA, *LFRED B	OFFC ASST 1	11.1	
CORDOVA, *OLYNN	TELECOM ANALYST 1	3354.3	
CORDTS, *TUART T.	HEALTH & SAFETY SUPV	4955	
COREY, *MY H.	SOC WRKR 1	23.52	
COREY, *RIC M.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	3633.3	
COREY, *VA	RES ASST PROF	5356	
COREY, *AWRENCE	PROFESSOR WOT	13754.3	
CORFF, *OXANNE TROTT	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
CORINA, *AVID P.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7197	
CORKERY, *ERRY S.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4854	
CORLESS, *ARRIE L.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
CORLESS, *ARY A	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
CORLETO, *LICIA Z.	PRGM COORD	16.39	
CORLETT, *AROL S.	REG NURSE 2	3617.6	
CORLETT, *HOMAS D.	REG NURSE 2	31.65	
CORLIS, *RENE RENEE	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
CORMICK, *ERALD W	SENIOR LECTURER	1428	
CORMICK, *ERALD W	SENIOR LECTURER	856.8	
CORN, *ICHAEL A.	DIRECTOR	8428	
CORNEJO, *AROL J.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4750.76	
CORNEJO, *ABLO I	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
CORNEL, *EANNE M.	RES TECH SUPV	2129.4	
CORNELIUS, *EGINE KAY	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	3957	
CORNELL, *AUREEN S	PRGM ASST	1322.5	
CORNELL, *AUREEN S	RES TECH 1	1356	
CORNING, *RIC D.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	14.92	
CORNING, *AMES A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4321	
CORNING, *ELLI A.	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	5376	
CORNMAN, *ARBARA J	SENIOR LECTURER	2860.38	
CORNUTT, *ENNETH A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
CORNWALL, *AMES B	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
CORNWELL, *ARBARA R.	MED TRANSCRIPT LD	3210	
CORONEOS, *OSELINDA	ADMIN ASST A	16.39	
CORPORON, *INDSAY J.	RESIDENT	3335	
CORPRON, *USAN MARIAN	REG NURSE 2	2823	
CORPUS, *EVERLY (SAM) E.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5178	
CORPUZ, *ERNANDO B.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	1964.4	
CORPUZ, *ETICIA M.B.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4328	
CORPUZ, *INDA ANCHETA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CORPUZ, *INDA ANCHETA	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
CORR, *AMERON S	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
CORR, *EAN P.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
CORREA, *VIS E.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
CORREA, *EINALDO E.	VASCULAR TECH	4829	
CORRELL, *OHN L.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6066	
CORRIGAN, *OLLY	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4099.42	
CORRIGAN, *ILLIAM JOHN	DIRECTOR	5408	
CORRIN, *ICTORIA S.	SECRETARY SR	1293	
CORRIN, *ICTORIA S.	SECRETARY SR	1357.5	
CORSILLES-SY, *ECILLE C.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	3670.04	
CORSINI, *ICHAEL A	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
CORSON, *AMES	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	47.26	
CORSON, *ARSHALL A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	0	
CORSON, *ARSHALL A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11646	
CORTES R, *ARCO ANTONIO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CORTES, *EBECCA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2660	
CORTEZ, *HRISTOPHER	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
CORUM, *ANIEL H	LECTURER PART-TIME	1190	
CORWIN, *ATHAN A	RES AIDE 2	15.44	
CORWIN, *ATRICIA MICHELLE	MED ASST	2272.8	
COSAND, *ATHRYN A	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	2500	
COSCA, *ATHERINE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4345	
COSGROVE, *OLLEEN S.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
COSGROVE, *ENNEDY	RESIDENT	3523	
COSGROVE, *RACEY	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4829	
COSGROVE-SWEENEY, *VONNE T	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	6614	
COSIO, *DOLFO Q.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
COSMA, *HRISTINE L.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4000	
COSTA, *ETH A.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4687	
COSTA, *EBORAH K.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3050.42	
COSTA, *EBORAH K.	CLINICAL TECH 1	0	
COSTA, *UCIO GUIDO	PROFESSOR	6881.32	
COSTA, *UCIO GUIDO	PROFESSOR	2810.68	
COSTA-MALLEN, *AOLA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4735	
COSTALES, *ESAR U.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2793	
COSTALES, *ILY M	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	1477.12	
COSTANZA-SMITH, *MY L	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	20.98	
COSTANZO, *ELISSA MARY	REG NURSE 2	4705	
COSTAR, *EBORAH J.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4058	
COSTAS, *IMBERLY	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
COSTON, *RAD W	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4798	
COTA, *HRISTINE J.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3637	
COTA-ANDERSON, *IM M.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
COTE, *HARLOTTE	ASST PROFESSOR	5889	
COTNER, *HOMAS M	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	1311.96	
COTTAM, *AROLYN S	EDUCATOR 2	2335.48	
COTTER, *EVIN A.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
COTTLE-BAILESS, *YNTHIA L	REG NURSE 3	5967	
COTTON, *AOMI	IT APPS SPEC 2	22.5	
COTTON, *PENCER R.	MODEL - ART	15	
COUCOULES, *ARY L.	HLTH PROF PRACT	8108	
COUGAN, *LLISON ANN	CASHIER 1	11	
COUGAN, *OBERT BRUCE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2226.51	
COUGH, *TEPHEN A	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5085	
COUGHENOUR, *OHN C	LECTURER PART-TIME	1020	
COUGHLAN, *ARGARET M.	ADMIN COORD	1455.5	
COULIBALY, *UMAR	HOSP ASST	2454	
COULSON, *AREN H.	REG NURSE 2	2453.4	
COULTER, *NITHA K.	PHARMACIST 2	3320	
COULTER, *OHN A.	DIRECTOR	18334	
COULTER, *OHN A.	ASSOC VICE PRESIDENT	0	
COULTHARD, *. BRIAN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1694.5	
COULTHARD, *. BRIAN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1694.5	
COUMAR, *NIL	MANAGER	4787	
COUNCILMAN, *OYCE	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	11.84	
COUNTS, *AVID	TRANSPORT HELPER	1840.52	
COUNTS, *AWN C	SECRETARY SUPV	3134	
COUNTS, *ON	CLINICAL ASST PROF	7031	
COURBOIS, *EAN-YVES PIP	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	5000	
COURET, *ISA N.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
COURNOYER, *ENRY	COOK	11.57	
COURNOYER, *ENRY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10.32	
COURNOYER, *ENRY	CASHIER 1	11.05	
COURTER, *OHN H.	ENGINEERING TECH 3	2108	
COURTNEY, *ACHEL M.	RESIDENT	3144	
COURTNEY, *ODD G.	MED ASST	2118.6	
COURTNEY, *URIKO M.	RES STDY COORD 1	2387.2	
COUSER, *ILLIAM G	PROFESSOR	14680	
COUSINEAU, * DAVID	LECTURER PART-TIME	1433.88	
COUSINS, *OHN R.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	12.75	
COUSSENS, *ICHAEL A	PHYS THERAPIST 2	23.13	
COUSSENS, *ICHAEL A	PHYS THERAPIST 2	3298.71	
COUTERMARSH, *HUHONG D.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2911	
COUTTS, *OSH	LAB HELPER	9.65	
COUTU, *ISA	SENIOR LECTURER	5112	
COUTURIER, *ORGE GANDARA	CUSTODIAN	2005	
COVENEY, *LIZABETH A	DIRECTOR	7471	
COVENTRY, *ARY	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
COVERT, *AVID S	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6459.2	
COVEY, *LLEN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6731	
COVEY, *ENNIFER M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3121	
COVIELLO, *NDREA D.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4466	
COVINGTON, *AXINE	RES STDY COORD 1	18.08	
COWAN, *ARREL S	PROFESSOR	5883.24	
COWAN, *ONNA M	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2856	
COWAN, *ULIE A.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
COWAN, *IMBERLEE E.	COUNSELOR, LEAD	3455	
COWAN, *ISA	OFFC ASST 1	10	
COWAN, *ATRICIA LYNN	LIB TECH III	2586	
COWARD, *HRISTOPHER T.	DIRECTOR	3093.72	
COWART, *OSHUA K	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
COWDEN, *ATHLEEN J	FISCAL SPEC 1	2911	
COWDEN, *HANNON M	REG NURSE 2	1548.98	
COWELL, *ICHELLE A.	REG NURSE 2	4610.9	
COWGILL, *ALLIE R	HOSP ASST	12.57	
COWIE, *LAIRE M	VISITING LECTURER	1480	
COWLEY, *EBORAH S	PROFESSOR	10184	
COWLEY, *AURICE A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
COX, *AROLYN	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
COX, *OLLETT D.	PROFESSOR	6670	
COX, *AVID A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4778	
COX, *EBRA LYNN	CURATOR 1	3134	
COX, *IANE K.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
COX, *ARY B	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	40.7	
COX, *ACQUELINE A.	FELLOW	3705.95	
COX, *ORA L	RES STDY COORD 2	3376	
COX, *ARGARET D	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3663	
COX, *ARILYN E	DIRECTOR	7645	
COX, *ARSHA E.	CLINICAL TECH 2	2208	
COX, *AULA P.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5167	
COX, *OGER L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	37.77	
COX, *ONALD EDWARD	LECTURER PART-TIME	680	
COX, *TEVE D.	PREPARATOR	15	
COX, *TEVEN J	WASTE COLLECTOR	3059	
COX, *HERESA C.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
COX, *. WILLIAM ANDREW	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3882	
COY, *NNETTE F	REG NURSE 2	5168	
COY, *AVID L.	RESIDENT	3523	
COYLE, *HRIS M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6240	
COYNE, *HRISTINE M	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	3586.2	
COYNE, *LLICIA F.	RES TECH 3	3059	
COYNE, *USTIN T	INFORMATION SPEC 2	18.98	
COZINE, *AUL J.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	0	
CRABB, *AREN H.	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
CRABB, *ARTIN D	PRGM ASST	2645	
CRABTREE, *HRISTOPHER S.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
CRABTREE, *OWARD D	PHARMACIST 2	2835.8	
CRABTREE, *OBIN W.	REG NURSE 2	3617.6	
CRAFT, *MALEE D.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	4035	
CRAFT, *UZANNE	PROFESSOR WOT	2067.34	
CRAIG, *ARNABY C.	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	4977	
CRAIG, *ATHERINE M.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2841	
CRAIG, *HRIS L.	MAINT MECHANIC 1	2698.95	
CRAIG, *ORRIE L.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
CRAIG, *OURTNEY	PRGM ASST	2586	
CRAIG, *EBBIE	PHARMACIST 4	7942	
CRAIG, *ENISE L.	MANAGER	1006.32	
CRAIG, *LORIA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	36.41	
CRAIG, *LORIA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	36.41	
CRAIG, *ATHLEEN A	COUNSELOR	3450	
CRAIG, *ATASHA B.	FELLOW	3901	
CRAIG, *AURA C.	SECRETARY SR	1428.3	
CRAIG, *AURA C.	SECRETARY SR	1216.7	
CRAIG, *ICHAEL M	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
CRAIG, *AUL J.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4243	
CRAIG, *EGINA	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	27.31	
CRAIGSUNDINE, *ARRALD	HOSP ASST	1155.5	
CRAMER, *HAVIE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CRAMER, *EBRA A.	NURSE MANAGER	4807.92	
CRAMER, *EBRA A.	NURSE MANAGER	1356.08	
CRAMER, *OHN G	PROFESSOR	9190	
CRAMER, *AUREN M.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3167	
CRAMER, *IFFANY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	287.1	
CRAMER-MITCHELL, *HRISTINE	REG NURSE 3	5644	
CRANDALL, *ARIE L	FELLOW	4280	
CRANDALL, *ICHAEL A.	REG NURSE 2	2120.5	
CRANDALL, *ICHAEL D.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2169.2	
CRANE, *ARBARA M	REG NURSE 3	5229.9	
CRANE, *YNTHIA A	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
CRANE, *EIDI	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
CRANE, *AREN J.	PRGM COORD	2497.5	
CRANE, *AREN J.	HOSP ASST	14.59	
CRANE, *AUL K	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3380	
CRANFIELD, *ANET M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2303.7	
CRANICK, *RACY A.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
CRANK, *ILL A	OFFC ASST 1	10	
CRANK, *ILL A	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
CRANMER, *INA	PRGM COORD	2220	
CRANTON, *OHN	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
CRAUSBAY, *HELLEY D	RES TECH 3	2841	
CRAVEN, *UTH F	PROFESSOR	8172	
CRAVEN, *UTH F	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
CRAVENS, *OSEPH D.	PRGM COORD	2911	
CRAWFORD, *AROL A.	PHARMACIST 2	46.76	
CRAWFORD, *ANA C	SR FELLOW	3333.33	
CRAWFORD, *AYLE C.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
CRAWFORD, *INA MARIE	REG NURSE 2	4705	
CRAWFORD, *EREMY S.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
CRAWFORD, *YLA M.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3520	
CRAWFORD, *ARIA O.	CUSTODIAN	2176.02	
CRAWFORD, *AUREEN A.	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	3583	
CRAWFORD, *OBERT	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6369	
CRAWFORD, *OBERT W	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3254	
CRAXTON, *NDREW	RES ASST PROF	4085	
CRAY, *ORI A	REG NURSE 1-RES	3459.52	
CREAGER, *OE S	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	580.86	
CREAGER, *ENNETH C	PROFESSOR	7806	
CREASER, *ENNIFER C	REG NURSE 2	2909.68	
CREASON, *HARON A.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3715	
CREE, *UDITH M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
CREGAN, *OHN	HR BENEFITS SPEC	3333	
CREIGHTON, *OSEPH L	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CREIGHTON, *ARK J.	TOWER CRANE OP - RES	5136	
CRESSMAN, *AROLE A.	RES STDY ASST	12	
CREST, *NTHONY B.	RES TECH 2	2712	
CREWS, *ATRICIA M	PATIENT CARE COORD	2911	
CRICKMAN, *ACHAEL A	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
CRILL, *AYNE E	PROFESSOR	12300	
CRIMINALE, *ARTIN O.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	19.96	
CRIMINALE, *ILLIAM O	PROFESSOR	10402	
CRINITI, *MY R.	RESIDENT	3713	
CRINNION, *AROLYN M.	EDUCATOR 2	3003	
CRINNION, *ARA A.	EDUCATOR 1	7.01	
CRIPPEN, *ARVIN P.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3152	
CRISANTO, *ATHERINE	SECRETARY SR	1603.32	
CRISANTO, *UIS	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	4782	
CRISANTO, *ELVIN	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2354	
CRISMAN, *HOEBE A.	ASST PROFESSOR	0	
CRISOLOGO, *ERONICA D	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3307	
CRISOSTOMO, *LOR-MARI F.	RES TECH 1	14.92	
CRISOSTOMO, *EANNETTE W	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3000	
CRISOSTOMO, *COTT JAMES	FISCAL SPEC 1	13.58	
CRISOSTOMO, *ERESA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3291	
CRISP, *IMOTHY C.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
CRISPIN, *AVID A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3086.16	
CRISPIN, *AVID A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2424.84	
CRISPIN, *ARK R.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7661	
CRISSEY, *ANNI	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1530	
CRIST, *ALVIN L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	20	
CRIST, *ONNA L.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	31	
CRIST, *ICHELE R.	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	2324.84	
CRITCHLOW, *ATHY W	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3226	
CRITCHLOW, *ATHY W	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4839	
CRITES, *ARTHA E.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	1529.5	
CRITES, *ORMAN	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2600	
CRITES, *TACY E.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
CRITTENDEN, *RETCHEN L.	FELLOW	3713	
CRITTENDEN, *OBERT A	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10320	
CRIVELLO, *ARSHA A	REG NURSE 2	5797	
CRNKOVIC, *ORDANA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5044	
CRNKOVIC, *OMANA	VISITING LECTURER	3636	
CROASDILL, *HARLES W.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
CROCKER, *ESPINA  F.	REG NURSE 2	2544.6	
CROCKETT, *AROLYN M	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3780.24	
CROCKETT, *REGORY I.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	6250	
CROFT, *INDA C	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
CROGAN, *AREN J.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5971	
CROMER, *NGELA R.	PRGM ASST	2526	
CROMP, *ATHLEEN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	29	
CROMPTON, *ILSON NOBLE	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4013	
CRON, *HARLOTTE	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
CRON, *ARIE E	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
CRONCE, *ESSICA M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3750	
CRONIN, *ALLY F.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4271.2	
CRONK, *USAN D	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2727.36	
CRONN, *URTIS C	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
CROOK, *ENNY L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3696	
CROOK, *HERYL A	REG NURSE 2	3999.93	
CROOKSHANK, *ANDY	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	16.11	
CROOM, *EFFREY R.	DENTAL ASST 2	2877	
CROON, *ISA LAJOYCE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
CROONQUIST, *OHN	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
CROSBY, *ABRIELA	OFFC ASST 3	1074	
CROSE, *ILEEN M.	REG NURSE 2	5101.36	
CROSETTI, *ANICE	LIB TECH II	1177	
CROSS, *AVID B.	LECTURER PART-TIME	724.2	
CROSS, *ONNA J.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3334	
CROSS, *ASON C.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4330	
CROSS, *ULIE OLMSTED	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4362	
CROSS, *ARY M	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
CROSSLAND, *ICHARD J.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
CROSSMAN-BOSWORTH, *ANET L	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2297	
CROSSON, *OBERT S	PROFESSOR	8483	
CROSWHITE, *ARL W.	EXTENSION LECTURER	47.62	
CROSWHITE, *AMRA	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3500	
CROTEAU, *ERALD	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4827	
CROTHERS, *ATHERINE ANN	PRGM COORD	2911	
CROUCH, *AVID L	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
CROUCH, *ARIE-LAURE V.	SR FELLOW	3226	
CROUCHET, *EORGIANN M	PRGM COORD	2468	
CROUSE, *EGAN A.	SOC WRKR 2	3767.9	
CROUSE-PAULSON, *ANCY A.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
CROUTHAMEL, *RENDA J	RES TECH 2	2586	
CROWDER, *AREN S	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2304.5	
CROWDER, *AREN S	LTD TERM APPT - PS	60	
CROWE, *LISON J	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5431	
CROWE, *AMES J	SYST ANALYST/PROG 2	3059	
CROWE, *ILL	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	3618	
CROWLEY, *RUCE EMERSON	CURATOR 1	3134	
CROWLEY, *AROLYN	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
CROWLEY, *HAD T.	ORTHOTIST-PROSTHETIS	4328	
CROWLEY, *UANE C	TRUCK DRIVER LD	3059	
CROWLEY, *LLEN	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3500	
CROWLEY, *OPE	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2612.8	
CROWLEY, *ANET L	CLINICAL TECH 1	3879	
CROWLEY, *AUREN A.	RES STDY COORD 2	2586	
CROWTHER, *REGORY J.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	15	
CRUIKSHANK, *LLISON U.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
CRULL, *ICK M.	MACH MECHANIC	2702.04	
CRUM, *ARRY	PROFESSOR	11563	
CRUM, *ARRY	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
CRUM, *AWRENCE A.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	14785	
CRUMP, *ATHY J.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
CRUMP, *ENNETH	RESIDENT	3335	
CRUMP, *ERRY J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5142	
CRUMP, *INA T	PRGM COORD	3059	
CRUMPTON, *OSA M	RES TECH 1	2249	
CRUSOE, *ICHAEL	ARTIST IN RESIDENCE	840.4	
CRUTCHER, *ELANIE K.	SOC WORK ASST 2	3192.3	
CRUTCHFIELD, *OBERT D	PROFESSOR	9780	
CRUTCHFIELD, *OBERT D	CHAIR	0	
CRUZ GARCIA, *OSE A.	CUSTODIAN	584.64	
CRUZ, *ARON DAVID	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
CRUZ, *ORAZON	CUSTODIAN	2198	
CRUZ, *RISOSTOMO G.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1492	
CRUZ, *ARIA I.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
CRUZ, *IKE S	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
CRUZ, *ORMAN	SNACK BAR LD	2268.22	
CRUZ, *AMELA	MEDICAL ASST	2841	
CRUZA, *ARCIANO	CUSTODIAN	2005	
CRVARICH, *ICHAEL G.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	6250	
CRYER, *NTHONY	INSULATION WRKR	3524.4	
CRYSEL, *TACY M	OFFC ASST 3	13	
CSORGO, *ERGELY (GARY)	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4767	
CUA, *EORGE G	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5392	
CUANAN, *RESENCIO M.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
CUBBAGE, *NDREA	PATIENT SVCS REP	1406.76	
CUBELO, *LEXIS D.	ANIMAL TECH 1	10.32	
CUBLEY, *ATHLEEN S	EXTENSION LECTURER	11.11	
CUDD, *TEVEN C	PHOTOGRAPHY SUPV	3818	
CUELLAR, *USAN G	REG NURSE 2	3140.88	
CUENCA, *ATHARINE L.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
CUENO, *ATHERINE L.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2400	
CUEVAS, *ARLOS	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5834	
CUI, *ANCY Y.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3882	
CULALA, *ARIA M	RES TECH 3	3376	
CULALA, *ICHELLE M.	FISCAL TECH 1	12.5	
CULALA, *YAN M	PHARMACIST 2	6071	
CULBERT, *ARAH A.	REG NURSE 2	2493.48	
CULLEN, *LISON	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5654.5	
CULLEN, *NNA M.	RES STDY COORD 1	16.01	
CULLEN, *RUCE F.	PROFESSOR	9414	
CULLEN, *EANNE M.	RES DIETITIAN 1	23.52	
CULLEN, *TEPHANIE M.	DEVELOPMT COORDINATR	3466.4	
CULLEN, *IVIAN	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2560	
CULLINAN, *ORY L.	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
CULLOTON, *ATRICIA A.	REG NURSE 2	4579.63	
CULP, *DNA V.	REG NURSE 2	4007.22	
CULP, *AN	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	2746.88	
CULP, *TEPHEN	RESIDENT	3144	
CULVER, *RIAN P	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
CULVER, *RUCE H	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11313	
CULVER, *OHN P.	DIRECTOR	6883	
CULVER, *EAL B	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3973	
CULVER, *ONALD C.	CARPENTER	3460	
CUMBERBATCH, *ADINE	MENT HLTH PR CLN SPC	3373	
CUMMINGS, *ARLA J.	PATIENT CARE CRD SPV	1958	
CUMMINGS, *AVID E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5360.58	
CUMMINGS, *ATHERINE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5271	
CUMMINGS, *ISA A.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
CUMMINGS, *ARILYN J.	NURSE MANAGER	6182	
CUMMINGS, *ARILYN J.	NURSE MANAGER	0	
CUMMINGS, *AMELA HOFER	REG NURSE 2	5473	
CUMMINGS, *ETER	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2679	
CUMMINGS, *ETER K.	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	2638.02	
CUMMINGS, *OBERT L.	MOTOR EQUIP SVC ATT	2249	
CUMMINGS, *YAN	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
CUMMINGS, *YAN	REG NURSE 2	29.82	
CUMMINS, *EBECCA	ASST PROFESSOR	5223	
CUMMINS, *ICHARD	PROFESSOR WOT	11316.4	
CUNANAN, *ATLEAH JO	PATIENT SVCS REP	2198	
CUNANAN, *DERLINDA M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2984	
CUNARD, *DRIAN F.	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
CUNITZ, *RYAN W	APL-ENGINEER 1	3531	
CUNNIFFE, *ARY L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3767	
CUNNINGHAM, *ARBARA J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
CUNNINGHAM, *ALE E.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3952	
CUNNINGHAM, *AWN	RES SCI/ENGR 1	0	
CUNNINGHAM, *AIME	MEDICAL ASST	1692.8	
CUNNINGHAM, *ISA	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	3532.8	
CUNNINGHAM, *ISA L.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3391	
CUNNINGHAM, *ARY	RESIDENT	3144	
CUNNINGHAM, *ARY E	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	5200	
CUNNINGHAM, *ICHAEL L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9067	
CUNNINGHAM, *ICHELLE K.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3373	
CUNNINGHAM, *USANNA L	PROFESSOR	8539	
CUNNINGTON, *HRISTINE A	ADMINISTRATOR	6241	
CUNNINGTON, *ARILYNE L	SECRETARY SR	2712	
CUNNINGTON, *HILLIP A	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2358	
CUNNINGTON, *HELLEE L.	LAB HELPER	10.81	
CUPP, *ONDI L.	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	7408	
CUPP, *ANDAL C.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5083	
CURL, *YNTHIA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2549.4	
CURLESS, *RIAN L.	ASST PROFESSOR	9605	
CURLESS, *ELENA	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6536	
CURLIN, *ARCEL	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6250	
CURNOW, *LIZA C.	VISITING SCIENTIST	3906.67	
CURRA, *RANCESCO P.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	0	
CURRAN, *IRUTE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3975	
CURRERI, *YNTHIA M	DIRECTOR	9691	
CURRIE, *RIAN J.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
CURRIE, *OUGLAS A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3905	
CURRIER, *ELANIE T.	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	13.29	
CURRIN, *AROLINE M.	HR CONSULTANT	2187.5	
CURRIN, *OEY L.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
CURRY, *ANIEL P.	IT TECH 1	12.12	
CURRY, *EBRA A.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
CURRY, *AURA L.	CASHIER 1	9.5	
CURRY, *ODRIEQUIS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
CURTIS, *MBER L	ADMIN COORD	2911	
CURTIS, *NNE E	CLINICAL TECH 1	2059	
CURTIS, *ARBARA J.	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5417	
CURTIS, *DWARD B	PROFESSOR	8695	
CURTIS, *ARED R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	12084	
CURTIS, *OAN A	HEALTH INFO LEAD	3134	
CURTIS, *ARY ANN	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1123.6	
CURTIS, *ARY ANN	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	505.62	
CURTIS, *OGER	GARDENER 2	2212.76	
CURTIS, *ANDA	COUNSELOR, LEAD	3880	
CURTIS-NEWTON, *ALERIE	ASST PROFESSOR	4882	
CURTISS, *EIDI M	PRGM COORD	2712	
CUSTER, *RIAN	RES STDY ASST	13.5	
CUSTER, *ONALD E	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	2148	
CUSWORTH III, *ILLIAM	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3291	
CUTHBERT, *ORMAN W.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	28.24	
CUTLER, *YNTHIA E.	REG NURSE 3	4950.9	
CUTLER, *ARAH G.	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
CUTTER, *RISTINE Y.	REG NURSE 2	3831.1	
CUTTER, *ORMAN W.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
CUY, *ANET L.	RES TECH 1	13.58	
CZAPINSKI, *OBERT H	TECHNOLOGY MGR	6704	
CZARTOSKI, *ODD J.	RESIDENT	3713	
CZYSZ-DEBOER, *ICHELLE L	REG NURSE 2	3459.52	
CZYSZ-DEBOER, *AMRA A	REG NURSE 2	250.65	
D'ADOLF, *ENA	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	2500.2	
D'AMBROSIO, *UANN C.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	3259.2	
D'AMBROSIO, *AIMONDO	RES ASST PROF	5415	
D'AMICO, *NTHONY	RESIDENT	3144	
D'AMORE, *HRISTINE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5863	
D'ANGELI, *AUREL BETH	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
D'ANGELI, *AUREL BETH	REG NURSE 2	28.92	
D'ANNA, *ARLO J.	WAREHOUSE WRKR LD	2526	
D'ANNA, *ELITA S.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4384	
D'ARGENIO, *AVID A	SR FELLOW	2933	
D'ASARO, *RIC A.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	7547.2	
D'ASARO, *RIC A.	PROFESSOR WOT	1886.8	
D'ASARO, *ISA B.	REG NURSE 2	0	
D'ASARO, *ISA B.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
D'COSTA, *NTHONY P.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6334	
D'JANG, *ARYN L.	CARDIAC SONOG SPEC	4613.96	
D'SOUZA, *AN A.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4167	
DA PONTE, *UZANNE H.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2184	
DABAL, *OBERT J.	CHIEF RESIDENT	4430	
DABIRI, *ANA	ASST PROFESSOR	7400	
DABLE, *RIAN K.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2913	
DABROWSKI, *ICHAEL J.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3575	
DACEY, *ENNIS M.	PROFESSOR	9782	
DACUS, *ILLIAM J	REG NURSE 2	5637	
DADA, *RINOLA F	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
DAGADAKIS, *HRISTOS S	SENIOR LECTURER	8063.2	
DAGER, *TEPHEN R	PROFESSOR WOT	7977	
DAGGETT, *ALERIE D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7823	
DAHILL, *AROLINE	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
DAHIR, *UNA	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
DAHL, *ARBARA J	PSYCHOLOGIST	1750	
DAHL, *AVID W.	GRD & ACD REC SPC	2984	
DAHL, *EBORAH	REG NURSE 3	29.44	
DAHL, *EATHER	PRODUCER-RADIO	3500	
DAHL, *AN LEE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
DAHL, *AREN M.	BDGT/FISCL ANLYST LD	3916	
DAHL, *ETER H.	APL-ENGINEER PRIN	10000	
DAHL, *ONALD D	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
DAHLBERG, *ILLIAM H.	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
DAHLIN, *INDA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	35	
DAHLIN, *UZANNE	COUNSELOR	2960	
DAHLMAN, *TELLA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2468	
DAHLSTROM, *OBERT A	PROFESSOR	7188	
DAI, *HUANBIN	SR FELLOW	2860	
DAI, *UE	SR FELLOW	2805	
DAIGLE, *REGORY	SECRETARY SR	2645	
DAIGRE, *ALOME M.	HOSP ASST	2178	
DAILEY, *ANIEL J	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	1270.88	
DAILEY, *ANIEL J	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	8505.12	
DAILEY, *AVID E H	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.67	
DAILEY, *OHN C.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	1435.94	
DAILEY, *ICHELLE M.	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
DAILEY, *TEVEN R.	ASST COACH	2917	
DAILY, *OUGLAS F	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4625	
DAINES, *ULIE A	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	4074	
DAISLEY, *RYAN C	DEV/FND RSNG EVT CD	2984	
DAISY, *RANSING S	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	2319	
DAJCZER, *ILY H.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
DAKIN, *RYCE	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.04	
DAKINS, *COTT	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4417	
DALAKISHVILI, *ATY	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3006	
DALAN, *UE YOUNG JIN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
DALBY, *ENTE S.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
DALCANTON, *ULIANNE	ASST PROFESSOR	6203	
DALE, *ETSY M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2163.2	
DALE, *AVID C	PROFESSOR	12744	
DALE, *EBORAH A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.6	
DALE, *LIZABETH J	SECRETARY SR	14.38	
DALE, *UDITH E.	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
DALE, *INDA	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4762	
DALE, *ARA	COUNSL PSYCH PARAPRO	1333	
DALE-CRUNK, *EVERLY A.	PROFESSOR	624	
DALE-CRUNK, *EVERLY A.	PROFESSOR	9776	
DALEJA, *O-ANN	HOSP ASST	13.34	
DALEJA, *ENDELL A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1099	
DALESKY, *ARIN A.	OFFC ASST 3	2645	
DALESSIO, *ATRICK	HLTH CARE SPEC	27.05	
DALEY, *AMARA	EDITOR-RES PUBL 1	2354	
DALIGDIG, *REDELINE ICO	HOSP ASST	1191	
DALIRIAN, *YAN A.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
DALISKY, *YAN	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
DALIT, *EAN C.	PROCUREMENT REP	2413	
DALIT, *ERCEDES D.	DATA ENTRY OPR 2	1012.05	
DALL'ERA, *ARC	RESIDENT	3523	
DALL'ERA, *TEPHANIE T.	REG NURSE 2	28.14	
DALLAS, *ARI H.	FELLOW	3713	
DALLEY, *OBERT W.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8667	
DALLEY, *RISTAN M.T.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3476	
DALLMAN, *RANK P.	PWR PLT OPRTNG ENG 2	3727	
DALLMAN, *ONALD M.	CONTROL TECH LD	4216	
DALMAR, *AWA	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
DALOS, *ICHIYO	RES TECH 1	2249	
DALRYMPLE, *ORIEN S.	RESIDENT	3523	
DALTON, *ARRY R.	PROFESSOR	16073	
DALTON, *ARK R	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4089	
DALY, *OLIN H	PROFESSOR	7910	
DALY, *HARON A	SECRETARY SR	2645	
DAM, *ARY ANNE TIEN BUI	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DAM, *ANDRA C.	RES STDY ASST	13	
DAMANPOUR, *INOO	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4211	
DAMASO, *ILANOR R.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
DAMBORG, *ARK J	PROFESSOR	9813	
DAMELIO, *EVIN P.	MED ASST	12.98	
DAMENTO, *ATRICIA A.	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
DAMM, *TEVEN	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2180	
DAMMANN, *IM Z.	REG NURSE 2-RES	30	
DAMON, *EE V.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2229.44	
DAMON, *EE V.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	696.7	
DAMON, *EE V.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4040.86	
DAMON, *USAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1570.2	
DANBY, *OLIN	ASST PROFESSOR	5880	
DANCE, *NNASTASIA N.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
DANCE, *URIEL	DIRECTOR	6340	
DANCER, *KIDA J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
DANDRIDGE, *ICHARD A	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3642	
DANE, *HERRY M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.26	
DANEHY, *ELLY D.	OFFC ASST 1	11.3	
DANELL, *OHN P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
DANG, *UNG D.	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	4750	
DANG, *AI-TRANG N.	PHARMACIST 3	6381	
DANG, *ICHELLE	RESIDENT	2227.8	
DANG, *ICHELLE MAI TU	REG NURSE 2	2584	
DANG, *UOI	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DANG, *UOI	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
DANG, *HU0NG T.	LAUNDRY PROD SUPV	2645	
DANG, *. KEVIN	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
DANG, *OBIAS	RESIDENT	3523	
DANG, *ONG BA	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2468	
DANG, *RAM	RES STDY COORD 2	15.25	
DANGEO, *OBBY S.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
DANH, *AMSOPHA	OFFC ASST 1	11.05	
DANIALI, *AEED	PROFESSOR	11621	
DANIEL, *BEBECH T.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DANIEL, *HRISTINA A.	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
DANIEL, *RISTELA	PATIENT CARE COORD	3059	
DANIEL, *AGMA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3690	
DANIEL, *EORGE T.	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	4013	
DANIEL, *AMES T.	IMAGING TECH TRNEE	19.75	
DANIEL, *ELSEY	IMAGING TECH 1	3526.2	
DANIEL, *INDA M.	ANESTH TECH LD	3618	
DANIEL, *YNNE D.	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	1124.5	
DANIEL, *HOMAS L.	PROFESSOR	9700	
DANIEL, *HOMAS L.	ASSOCIATE CHAIR	0	
DANIELL, *ILLIAM E	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2019.8	
DANIELL, *ILLIAM E	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8079.2	
DANIELS, *OSEPH A	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3080	
DANIELS, *AREN M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4302	
DANIELS, *RISTEN S.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3150	
DANIELS, *ARGARET	CUSTODIAN	2053	
DANIELS, *ICHAEL ROBERT	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2708.33	
DANIELS, *ATALIE L.	HOSP CNT SVC TECH LD	3084	
DANIELS, *ERRI LEE	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
DANIELSON, *EAN	FDA - PROJECT	2399.7	
DANIELSON, *ICHOLAS B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
DANIELSON, *ICHARD W	HEALTH INFO SUPV	3916	
DANIELSON, *ITA R	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	1477.12	
DANIELSON, *YLVIA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2491.2	
DANIKAS, *YNNE	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
DANIKAS, *YNNE	REG NURSE 2	3536.17	
DANILCHIK, *LEX C	STAGE TECH 2	3059	
DANNAHER, *HERESA M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3334	
DANNENHOLD, *ATHLEEN E.	PUBLIC INFO EDITOR	4004	
DANNER, *ARMONY	LAB HELPER	10.32	
DANNER, *OYCE B.	REG NURSE 2	5013	
DANNER, *RICIA J.	RAD THERAPY SPEC	4927	
DANZ, *ELDA	LIB TECH LD	2354	
DANZ, *ODNEY	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	3698	
DAO, *E V	ANIMAL TECH 1	9.85	
DAO, *AO H.	ANIMAL TECH 1	1873	
DAO, *IM N.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2148	
DAO, *AI TRONG DONG	OFFC ASST 1	10	
DAO, *AI TRONG DONG	OFFC ASST 1	10	
DAO, *TEVE	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
DAO, *ONY	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	3803	
DAO, *ILLIAM	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
DAPIG, *AMES JR D	IMAGING TECH 2	3335.94	
DAPPER, *USAN M.	ADMIN ASST B	2911	
DAQUEP, *LICIA C	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
DAQUEP, *HRIS P.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
DAQUEP, *LORIA M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3549	
DAQUIGAN, *EMEDIOS N.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DAQUIL, *YLA R.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2116	
DARANG, *HODORA	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
DARANG-MACALMA, *EATRIZ	REG NURSE 2	5637	
DARASKAVICH, *ATTI ANN	REG NURSE 2	4487.86	
DARBY, *LAN N.	MACH MECHANIC	3720.2	
DARBY, *MILY	RESIDENT	3335	
DARBY, *ARGARET	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	1076.67	
DARBY, *AMELA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4187	
DARLING, *IANE L	SECRETARY SR	1904.4	
DARLING, *ATSY J.	COOK	11.9	
DARLING, *OBERT B	PROFESSOR	9437	
DARNALL, *AREN M.	HLTH PROF PRACT	5380.2	
DARR, *AVID S.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4586	
DARRAGH, *HAUN	LECTURER PART-TIME	1035.3	
DARRIN, *ELORES J.	CLIN CYTO TECH	4201	
DART, *EAN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	16.83	
DART, *OHN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DARUWALA, *NHAITA	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
DARUWALA, *HUSHROO P	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	2604.8	
DARVEAU, *ICHARD P.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	5208.5	
DARVEAU, *ICHARD P.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	5208.5	
DAS, *EELA	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3120	
DASH, *DITYA	RESIDENT	3713	
DASH, * GREGORY	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	902.5	
DASH, *AJESH	RESIDENT	3144	
DASH, *ANJAN K.	SR FELLOW	3400	
DASHIELL, *MILY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
DASILVA, *ARA	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
DASSEL, *AMELA GREEN	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
DASTVAN, *RANK F.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3500	
DAU, *IRGITT	RESIDENT	3144	
DAUBENMIER, *AROL	ANAT PATHO TECHNICIN	2488.24	
DAUBERT, *IANE M.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	5355.9	
DAUGHERTY, *UNE K.	COACH-WOMENS BSKBALL	13579	
DAUGHERTY, *ICHAEL R.	ASST CH-BASKETBALL	5834	
DAUM, *IANE J.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2358	
DAUM, *UENTER	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5497	
DAUM, *HYLLIS R.	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	5178	
DAUM, *HYLLIS R.	CLINICAL TECH LD	26.78	
DAUM, *HAWN	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
DAURON, *ANELLE	FISCAL SPEC 2	2040.42	
DAVALOS, *ERGIO V.	ASST PROFESSOR	10000	
DAVENPORT, *OLETTE M	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
DAVENPORT, *OE C.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
DAVENPORT, *IMBERLY  M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.92	
DAVENPORT, *IMBERLY  M.	PRGM ASST	1293	
DAVENPORT, *ARRY J.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
DAVERIO, *HERESA	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
DAVES, *AMES B.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	6433	
DAVES, *ATRICIA A.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3500	
DAVEY, *HERRYL M	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
DAVID, *ANIEL	LAB TECH 2	2303	
DAVID, *AELA LIDIA	ANIMAL TECH 1	1958	
DAVID, *OCRATES A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DAVID, *RISTAN P.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	894.5	
DAVID, *RISTAN P.	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	0	
DAVID-ERICKSON, *ONSORCIA	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
DAVIDSON, *ETSY	REG NURSE 2-RES	5501	
DAVIDSON, *AROLYN	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3458	
DAVIDSON, *RAIG J.	PHYSICIAN III	9805	
DAVIDSON, *ANNY E.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
DAVIDSON, *RNEST	PROFESSOR WOT	1850.56	
DAVIDSON, *OHN F.	SR FELLOW	322.6	
DAVIDSON, *OHN F.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2903.4	
DAVIDSON, *ENEE L.	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2468	
DAVIDSON, *ONALD	LECTURER PART-TIME	1020	
DAVIDSON, *EANA K	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2916	
DAVIDSON, *HOMAS G	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
DAVIE, *ARL WARREN	PROFESSOR	11668	
DAVIES, *OUGLAS	SR FELLOW	2735	
DAVIES, *OANNA M.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4737	
DAVIES, *ULIAN K.	RESIDENT	3523	
DAVIES, *ATHERINE	PRGM ASST	2132.06	
DAVIES, *ATHY	MEDIA LAB COORD	14.5	
DAVIES, *ATHY	RES STDY ASST	14.25	
DAVIES, *INDA A.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	12	
DAVIES, *COTT A	ASSOC TREASURER	9118	
DAVIS, *NDREW H.	RES STDY ASST	14.24	
DAVIS, *NNA K.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	2192.5	
DAVIS, *NNE	COUNSELOR	2875	
DAVIS, *NNE-MARIE S.	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	3167	
DAVIS, *RDIS	LTD TERM APPT - PS	23	
DAVIS, *RTHUR E	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7734	
DAVIS, *ARBARA E	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3568	
DAVIS, *ARBARA E.	RES STDY COORD 1	15	
DAVIS, *OBBI D	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
DAVIS, *RIAN KEIT	MAINT MECHANIC 1	0	
DAVIS, *ARMYN M.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	20	
DAVIS, *AROL	CONT ED COORDINATOR	4595.4	
DAVIS, *AROLE M.	PRGM COORD	15.81	
DAVIS, *AROLYN K.	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
DAVIS, *ERE M.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	3120	
DAVIS, *HATEEA	PRGM COORD	2586	
DAVIS, *HRISTINA	MED ASST	2841	
DAVIS, *LAUDIA	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
DAVIS, *ONNIE	PROFESSOR WOT	10113	
DAVIS, *ALE G.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
DAVIS, *ONNA K.	HLTH CARE SPEC	5053.6	
DAVIS, *ONNA R.	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	6260	
DAVIS, *ORA M.	TELE COM SUPV	2906	
DAVIS, * JAMES	PROFESSOR	7641.6	
DAVIS, * JAMES	ASSOC VICE PROVOST	5094.4	
DAVIS, *DDYE H	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	2911	
DAVIS, *RIC C.	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	1750	
DAVIS, *VELYN K	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	4491	
DAVIS, *RANK R	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	7291	
DAVIS, *EORGE N.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
DAVIS, *REG E.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3335	
DAVIS, *REGORY L	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
DAVIS, *RETCHEN SUZANNE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4351	
DAVIS, *WENDOLYN M	DIAL/PHARESIS TECH	2691.53	
DAVIS, *EATHER	OFFC ASST 3	2303	
DAVIS, *ANELLE L	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	22.68	
DAVIS, *ANIECE E	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
DAVIS, *ENNIFER L.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3460	
DAVIS, *ERRY	WEB COMPUTING SPEC	4417	
DAVIS, *ODENE E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	2760	
DAVIS, *OHN A.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4426	
DAVIS, *OSEPH W.	RES STDY COORD 2	16.79	
DAVIS, *UDITH A	ADMINISTRATOR	4589	
DAVIS, *UDY A.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3909	
DAVIS, *AREN B	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	4796	
DAVIS, *AREN E.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
DAVIS, *AREN J.	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 2	3291	
DAVIS, *ATHERINE	PRGM COORD	1518.72	
DAVIS, *ATHERINE	PRGM COORD	1139.04	
DAVIS, *ATHERINE	PRGM COORD	54.24	
DAVIS, *ATHRYN DIANE	FISCAL SPEC 2	1607.5	
DAVIS, *ENNETH C.	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	2793	
DAVIS, *EVIN W.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
DAVIS, *ARA A.	ACAD COUNSL	3506	
DAVIS, *AURA B.	LIB SPEC 1	2841	
DAVIS, *ORA B.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
DAVIS, *OREN	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
DAVIS, *ORI	REG NURSE 3	3486.6	
DAVIS, *OUISE C	OFFC ASST 3	1177	
DAVIS, *OUISE C	ADMIN ASST A	16.6	
DAVIS, *ARK A.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4243	
DAVIS, *ARTHA A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
DAVIS, *ARY JEAN	OFFC ASST 2	10.54	
DAVIS, *EGAN O	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	5000	
DAVIS, *EGAN S	REG NURSE 2	3625	
DAVIS, *ELVIN	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
DAVIS, *ERLE	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4888	
DAVIS, *ICHAEL P.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4167	
DAVIS, *ILDRED	FISCAL SPEC 1	2475.86	
DAVIS, *ANCY D	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4514	
DAVIS, *ANCY E.	PRGM COORD	2841	
DAVIS, *INA	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
DAVIS, *EBECCA M.	RES STDY ASST	12.51	
DAVIS, *ICHARD E.	PRGM ASST	2586	
DAVIS, *OBERT A	RAD THERAPY TECH SPV	7048	
DAVIS, *OBERT L.	REFRIG MECH	2633.6	
DAVIS, *OBERT L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9692	
DAVIS, *OBERT L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	0	
DAVIS, *ODNEY M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3700	
DAVIS, *OSALIE K.	REG NURSE 3	33.71	
DAVIS, *COTT	PROFESSOR	7097.5	
DAVIS, *COTT	CHAIR	0	
DAVIS, *IBYL M.	REG NURSE 2	2044.5	
DAVIS, *TEPHEN R	LIB SUPV I	1587	
DAVIS, *HERESA ANNETTE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4583	
DAVIS, *ONY E.	HSP CENT SVC TECH TR	12.39	
DAVIS, *RISHA NELL	PROFESSOR	8417	
DAVIS, *AN R.	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	2586	
DAVIS, *ALTER T.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
DAVIS, *ARREN H	SIGN PAINTER LD	3727	
DAVIS-KIRSCH, *ALLIE E.	REG NURSE 1-RES	28	
DAVISON, *RIAN D	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	5178	
DAVISON, *RIAN D	CLINICAL TECH LD	26.78	
DAVISON, *AROLE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	4318	
DAVISON, *ISA M.	REG NURSE 2	2015.52	
DAVISON, *ERRILL E.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
DAWES, *HERYL D.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	17.22	
DAWES, *HERYL D.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
DAWKINS, *OLLY S.	ASSIST TO CHIEF	3520	
DAWKINS, *HANEE' L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2618.55	
DAWSON, *REDERICK	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DAWSON, *ERALDINE	PROFESSOR	10533	
DAWSON, *ANET C.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
DAWSON, *ARAN N	SENIOR LECTURER	3429.3	
DAWSON, *EANN M.	DIRECTOR	11463	
DAWSON, *ILES E.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2613.72	
DAWSON, *OBERT K	LECTURER PART-TIME	170.94	
DAWSON, *ERRY L.	CONTROL TECH	3916	
DAY, *ARON B	EXTENSION LECTURER	15	
DAY, *AROL	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
DAY, *ORINTH Y.	TEMPORARY STAFF D	10.15	
DAY, *ARCY L.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
DAY, *ONG SUE	REG NURSE 2	3223.16	
DAY, *ESSICA E	RES AIDE 1	12	
DAY, *ATHRYN K.	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	3916	
DAY, *ATRINA	PRGM ASST	2586	
DAY, *EAH	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2249	
DAY, *EOTA M.	ASSIST TO ASST VP	5027	
DAY, *USAN T.	LEGAL SECRETARY	2841	
DAY, *IKKI HAAG	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	5084	
DAY, *ACHARY F.	OFFC ASST 2	10	
DAY, *ACHARY F.	OFFC ASST 2	10	
DAYALU, *ASHMI	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2634	
DAYTON, *NTHONY J.	RES TECH 2	2984	
DAYTON, *RAIG	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8190	
DAYTON, *UDITH	SECRETARY SR	1919.76	
DAZA, *EDILLA M	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
DAZA, *VANGELINE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DAZA, *LENDA	CLIN LAB TECH 2	2765	
DAZA, *AY ANTHONY	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2374	
DE ANGUERA, *LICE	PRGM COORD	13.29	
DE BARTOLO, *USAN E.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
DE BOW, * GREGORY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5504	
DE CANO, *NDREA E	PATIENT CARE COORD	3727	
DE CASTRO, *ESIDERIO S.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DE CELLE, *UDY	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.46	
DE CLERCQ, *OCHELLE C.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
DE FERRARI, *IANCARLO V.	SR FELLOW	518.2	
DE FERRARI, *IANCARLO V.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2072.8	
DE FIGUEIREDO, *AUL J	SR FELLOW	2707	
DE FORD, *IANE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
DE GLORIA, *ORRAINE	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2937	
DE GUZMAN, *LLEN M	PATIENT SVCS REP	1263	
DE GUZMAN, *ATHERINE R.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
DE GUZMAN, *ICHELLE D.	INFORMATION SPEC 2	3134	
DE GUZMAN, *ODOLFO V.	SECURITY GUARD	2712	
DE JESSA, *YNN M.	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
DE JESUS, *LLEN A.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2303	
DE JOHN, *IKE J.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DE LA CRUZ, *ARLENE P.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
DE LA FUENTE, *ICARDO	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
DE LA MARE, *RIKO Y	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3326	
DE LA MAZA, *YNTHIA D	SOC WRKR 2	1978.5	
DE LA MAZA, *YNTHIA D	SOC WRKR 2	0	
DE LA TORRE, *ARAH H.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
DE LEON, *YNTHIA F	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
DE LEON, *ENNIFER G.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
DE LEON, *ARIO P	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	13.19	
DE LOS TRINOS, *ILHELMIRA	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	13.25	
DE LUNA, *UBY M.	PRODUCER-RADIO	3700	
DE MARS, *DAM DAVID	MED ASST	2118.6	
DE MARTINI, *ARC E	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2447.2	
DE MELLO, *TAN	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5325	
DE MURI, *ARBARA A.	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
DE OCAMPO, *ENITA B	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2793	
DE PANO, *HRISTINE L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
DE POSIT, *ENRY F	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3998	
DE PRIEST, *AMELA A.	PRGM ASST	2645	
DE RIE, *MY O.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2063	
DE ROCCO, *EONA C.	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
DE ROEST, *AMES W.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	12000	
DE ROEST, *EPHORA B.	PRGM COORD	2911	
DE ROSIER, *ENEE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2015	
DE ROUEN, *OURTNEY L	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
DE ROUEN, *OURTNEY L	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
DE ROUEN, *IMOTHY	CHAIR	0	
DE ROUEN, *IMOTHY	PROFESSOR	13926	
DE ROUEN, *IMOTHY	DIRECTOR	0	
DE SARAM, *NDRANI S	PRGM COORD	2911	
DE SARAM, * ROWENA	PRGM COORD	2911	
DE SOTO, *ARRY A	RES SCI/ENGR 3	5167	
DE VERA, *ELFIN G.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2478	
DE VERA, *ARIA VICTORIA A.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2645	
DE VERA, *OWENA A.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	1287.5	
DE VERA, *HIRLEY B.	IT APPS SPEC 3	23.74	
DE VERA, *HIRLEY B.	HEALTH INFO SUPV	4115	
DE VINE, *ENE J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6500	
DE VOSS, *ANET N.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
DE VRIES, *OAN C.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
DE, *URYA KANTA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
DE-SANTIAGO, *LEGORIO	COOK	11.05	
DEACON, *EATHER	ADMIN COORD	2841	
DEACON, *OAN R	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2851.2	
DEAL, *OLLEEN A	HR REPRESENTATIVE	3321	
DEAM, *IRSTEN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
DEAMICIS, *TACEY L.	PRGM ASST	2468	
DEAN, *IANA I.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	1497	
DEAN, *RIC O.	PRGM COORD	1965.36	
DEAN, *ASON	FISCAL TECH 2	1099	
DEAN, *EFFREY	LECTURER PART-TIME	2682.9	
DEAN, *ARRY S.	PROFESSOR WOT	13693	
DEAN, *ARY ELLEN	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
DEAN, *ERRIS L	ENV HLTH&SAFETY TECH	2712	
DEAN, *OGER P.	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
DEAN, *ANDRA C.	PHARMACIST 2	5519.12	
DEANS, *MY M.	RESIDENT	3523	
DEARBORN, *ODY L	PRGM COORD	2841	
DEARDORFF, *IPER D.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	3200	
DEARDORFF, *EBECCA G.	OFFICER	4214	
DEARDORFF, *HOMAS C	LIBRARIAN	5690	
DEARMOND, *ICHAEL M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3691	
DEARTH, *NDREA T	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2500	
DEAS, *LICIA A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3334	
DEAS, *ENNIFER	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
DEASY, *AUREEN	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
DEATRICK, *HELLEY M.	NURSE MANAGER	6144	
DEBARR, *ULIE	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3605	
DEBESAI, *ESFASLASSIE W.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
DEBESSAI, *ARA	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
DEBESSAY, *LSA B	HOSP ASST	1848.8	
DEBLEY, *ARA K.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	7500	
DEBLEY, *ASON S.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4089	
DEBOARD, *OBERTA J.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	27.88	
DEBOER, *HARON J	SECRETARY SR	2354	
DEBOLDT, *ATHERINE B	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
DEBORST, *ILLEGONDA	REG NURSE 2	507.5	
DEBRO, *ULIUS	RETIREE (ACADEMIC)	2676.34	
DECAMP PALMER, *ULIE A.	PHARMACIST 3	3595.5	
DECAMP, *LLAN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
DECARO, *ICKI L.	RESIDENT	3144	
DECETY, *EAN	VISITING PROFESSOR	11417	
DECHENE, *MY	MEDICAL ASST	1455.5	
DECHER, *EINER	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3629.5	
DECKER, *ANE E.	VICE CHANCELLOR	10494	
DECKER, *EAGAN E	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	2675.96	
DECKERT, *LYSUN	DIETITIAN 2	4460	
DECOSMO, *ANICE M	ASSISTANT DEAN	7033	
DECREASE, *HRISTINE H.	RES TECH 1	15	
DECUIRE, *ULIE ANN	PHYS THERAPIST 2	23.13	
DEE, *ENNIFER	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4850	
DEE, *INDA B.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
DEEB, *AMIR S.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	9319	
DEEM, *TEVEN A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7545	
DEERING, *ALE E	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
DEERING, *ALE E	MEDICAL ASST	2590.79	
DEETER, *OHN E	IT APPS SPEC 3	24.5	
DEFAWE, *LIVIER D.	LAB TECH 2	12.12	
DEFOREST-DALE, *ELENE M.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
DEFRANG-PETERSON, *AUREL A	OFFC ASST 3	2249	
DEFREITAS, *AURA M.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	2455	
DEFRIES, *IRSTEN D	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
DEGALA, *HARLIE E.	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	1873	
DEGGINGER, *RAIG	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4202	
DEGOIX, *ISA KELLY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
DEGOOYER, *LISE	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
DEGRAFF, *IANE	HLTH CARE SPEC	35.38	
DEGUZMAN, *ALVADOR	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DEHART, *IANE N.	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	3318.12	
DEHART, *IANE N.	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	0	
DEHART, *RISTEN	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
DEHART, *TEPHANIE M.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	2975.5	
DEHGHANY, *IMA	MED ASST	2380.5	
DEHKORDI, *AHIN	REG NURSE 2	5168	
DEHMELT, *ANS G	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	5578.4	
DEHOOG, *USAN	HEALTH SVCS-ASSC DIR	5737	
DEINES, *ATRINA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3113	
DEINES, *ATRINA	ASSOCIATE DEAN	3113	
DEIPARINE, *ARYANNE G	REG NURSE 2	2266.8	
DEISHER, *OBERT W	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.5	
DEITRICH, *OODROW D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3975	
DEITZ, *EAN L	PROFESSOR	6321	
DEJONG, *ILLIAM	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4376	
DEJONGH, *ABY M.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	3666	
DEJULIO, *RIC C.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2458	
DEKEYSER, *AMELA J.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3790.2	
DEKKER, *LISABETH T.	REG NURSE 2	2035.68	
DEL BENE, *HERRI L	HOSP ASST ADMINISTR	8774.92	
DEL CASTILLO, *RLENE S.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
DEL DONNO, *ENANDO F.	STOCKROOM ATTEND LD	2526	
DEL MORAL, *OGER	PROFESSOR	7360	
DEL PIZZO, *AVID J.	VASCULAR TECH	4780.71	
DEL POZO-WALDRON, *AMELA J	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
DEL PUERTO, *ORINE MAE	RES TECH 2	3059	
DEL ROSARIO, *UTH S.	ADMINISTRATOR	4400	
DEL SOL, *AOLA M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.45	
DELA CRUZ, *NTONIO E.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2819.46	
DELA CRUZ, *ELSO	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2984	
DELA CRUZ, *DITHA	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
DELA CRUZ, *DITHA BENIGNO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DELA CRUZ, *ASON	HOSP ASST	2243	
DELA CRUZ, *ILIAN	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
DELA MERCED, *ENERITA M	REG NURSE 3	5967	
DELA ROSA, *ORAZON PAPA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4334	
DELACRUZ, *ONSOLACION	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DELANEY, *EIDI A.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
DELANEY, *OHN R.	PROFESSOR	12066	
DELANEY, *OHN R.	PROFESSOR	0	
DELAPP, *EVON	GRPHIC  DES/ILLUSTR	15.56	
DELAPP, *OLLY A.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2343.5	
DELAPPE, *ANIELLE C	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
DELAPPE, *ERESA M.	HEALTH SVCS-ASSC DIR	4180.76	
DELAROSE, *ERESA A.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
DELAUBENFELS, *AX A.	SYST ANALYST/PROG 3	4013	
DELAVERGNE, *UDY ANN	TRAFFIC GUIDE	11.48	
DELCARMEN, *UZVIMINDA B.	REG NURSE 2	5797	
DELCOURT, *ENYSE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5580	
DELECKI, *HRISTOPHER	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
DELEON, *REDERICK F.	OFFC ASST 3	14.33	
DELEON-SMITH, *AVID	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2816.8	
DELEY, *OHN PAUL	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4567	
DELGADO, *PRIL D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5903	
DELGADO, *OHN M.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
DELIO, *ATRICK J.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4237	
DELISLE, *AMES R	ASSOC PROFESSOR	13889	
DELJKICHADZIKADUNIC, *ELMA	ELECTROCARD TECH 2	2738	
DELLER, *INDA A	OFFC ASST 2	11.3	
DELLINGER, *YNTHIA A	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
DELLINGER, * PATCHEN	PROFESSOR WOT	6762	
DELLINGER, *ISSA D.	SOC WRKR 2	4260.6	
DELLIT, *IMOTHY H.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3718	
DELLORUSSO, *HRISTIANA	SR FELLOW	2735	
DELO, *ARMEN E.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	1780.2	
DELOE, *RISTY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DELONEY, *IZZIE M.	OFFC ASST 2	11.05	
DELONG, *AMES B.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5057	
DELOSSANTOS, *OY T.	TEMPORARY STAFF D	10.15	
DELOSSANTOS, *OY T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
DELOY, *ETTY A	COOK	2413	
DELVAL, *AURA	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2812.59	
DELWICHE, *ARON A.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4445	
DEMAGGIO, *NNEMIEKE W.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3231	
DEMARAY, *AVID E.	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
DEMASKE, *HRIS	ASST PROFESSOR	5333	
DEMATTEIS, *EN J.	CUSTODIAN	10.75	
DEMBICZAK, *AN D.	PRGM ASST	2526	
DEMBO, *REGORY	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4737	
DEMENTI, *ARGIT	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	5504	
DEMERS, *RIC	FELLOW	3901	
DEMERS, *HAUNE	RESIDENT	3335	
DEMETRE, *NDY S	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
DEMETRE, *NDY S	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
DEMILLE, *HRISTINA M	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3000	
DEMING, *ODY W	PROFESSOR	9909	
DEMISSIE, *EKESTE G.	PHLEBOTOMIST	2503	
DEMORANVILLE, *TEVEN	POLYSOM TECH 1	2976.3	
DEMOREST, *IANE L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1215.42	
DEMOREST, *AREN T.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3727.24	
DEMOREST, *TEVEN M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5566	
DEMOWEZ, *SEHAY	MEDICAL INTERPR 1	3215	
DEMPSEY, *MANDA FRISCH	RESIDENT	3523	
DEMPSEY, *AURIE J.	REG NURSE 1-RES	24	
DEMPSEY, *ICHAEL F.	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
DEMPSEY, *ICHAEL P.	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	5230	
DEMSAS, *LASHU	CUSTODIAN	1827	
DEMUN, *ARAH H	ENV HLTH&SAFETY TECH	1567	
DEN HAESE, *REG J.	RESIDENT	3335	
DEN NIJS, *ARCEL P	PROFESSOR	6200.08	
DENALI, *AN DARGER	FISCAL SPEC 1	2417.04	
DENBO, *ONALD W.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6800	
DENBROOK, *ERRY W	BROADCAST TECH 3	3916	
DENG, *EI	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3750	
DENG, *U MIN	SR FELLOW	3554	
DENG, *UAN-JUN	LAB TECH 1	1498.4	
DENG, *UAN-JUN	LAB TECH 1	374.6	
DENHOLME, *EBRA	PRGM COORD	2645	
DENISENKO, *LEG N.	RES ASST PROF	3920	
DENMARK, *ASHANDA T	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
DENNEY, *LLEN S.	REG NURSE 2	32.06	
DENNIE, *REVOR	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
DENNIS, *NNE	SECRETARY	2468	
DENNIS, *ATHERINE	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
DENNIS, *HARLOTTE	PHYS THERAPIST 3	27.94	
DENNIS, *EEANNA	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
DENNIS, *ELVIN B.	PROFESSOR	9919	
DENNIS, *ELVIN B.	CHAIR	0	
DENNISON, *AMES BREWER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
DENNISON, *IM	FISCAL SPEC 2	3371.55	
DENNO, *ONNA M.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	2790.4	
DENNY, *ARY C	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	3695	
DENOSO, *ONNIE B.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DENTON, *ENICE DEE	DEAN	12750	
DENTON, *TEVEN W.	CURATOR 2	1417.92	
DENUSTA, *UZVIMINDA R.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
DEODATO, *HLOE R.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2250	
DEOU, *ESSIE S.H.	RES TECH 2	2841	
DEPASQUALE, *NN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3682	
DEPINTO, *ARIO	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4737	
DEPOE, *ATRICK F	HOSP ASST	11.84	
DEPOE, *ATRICK F	HOSP ASST	11.84	
DEPRIEST, *LSE I.	REG NURSE 2	25.07	
DEPUE, *OANNE	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3417	
DEPUE, *TACY ANN	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	24.07	
DEQUIT, *AN-ANTERO H.	NURSE MANAGER	6166.67	
DER, *ACKIE	DIRECTOR	9731	
DERBOGHOSIAN, *IANE	HLTH CARE SPEC	4760.8	
DERBY, *UDITH E.	HLTH PROF PRACT	7400	
DERKS, *ICKI ANN	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
DERLETH, *ALERIA	FISCAL SPEC 2	2645	
DERMODY, *ARTIN A	COPY CENTER SUPV	3134	
DERMODY, *RLA P	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
DERMODY, *RLA P	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
DERMODY, *RLA P	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
DERMODY, *HARON R.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
DERMOND, *ICHAEL	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6290	
DERMOND, *ORMA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	5417	
DEROUX, *ANCY J.	RES STDY ASST	12.25	
DERR, *MELIA S.	RES STDY COORD 2	16	
DESAI, *UNEER J.	FELLOW	4089	
DESART, *ELVIN G	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4867	
DESCAMP, *ENDY C	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
DESCARGAR, *ARITES AQUINO	PRGM COORD	1422.3	
DESCHENES, *AVID S.	OCCUP THERAPIST SPEC	29	
DESEILLIGNY, *ARINO	LIBRARIAN--RETIRED	1621.2	
DESHAW, *ATALIE A	RES STDY COORD 2	2700.8	
DESHAZO, *ICHAEL L.	GRANT & CONTR SPEC	2984	
DESHIELDS, *HRISTINE	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	13.47	
DESHON, *HERYL	REG NURSE 2	2584	
DESILVER, *MANDA J.	PRGM ASST	2413	
DESJARDIN, *ERESE-LEIGH	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3616.2	
DESJARDINS, *TEPHEN C.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
DESMARAIS, *ANIEL P.	REG NURSE 2	0	
DESMARAIS, *ANIEL P.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
DESMARAIS, *ATHLEEN A.	REG NURSE 3	2905.5	
DESMARAIS, *HOMAS D	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
DESMARTEAU, *INDA M	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4726	
DESMOND, *COTT	HR SPECIALIST	4912	
DESNICK, *AUREL H.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	4277.4	
DESPAIN, *ONNIE M	FOOD SVCS SUPV 2	2841	
DESROSIERS, *ISA M	RES AIDE 2	15	
DESSEL, *ARY C	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
DESSERT, *HRISTOPHER P.	PATIENT REG REP	2142.14	
DESSIE, *NDUALEM A.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	4159	
DESSU, *IHRET	CUSTODIAN	2005	
DESTEFANO, *AURA M	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	3334	
DESYATNIKOVA, *TELLA	SR FELLOW	2591	
DETERING, *ARSTEN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2635	
DETERMAN, *UKE N	ADMIN COORD	2526	
DETMOLD, *ILLIAM	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3334	
DETRAY, *TEPHEN	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4863	
DETTMAR, *ICOLE S.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1492	
DETTMAR, *YAN	FDA - PROJECT	1293	
DETWILER, *ANDON T.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4125	
DETWILER, *ETER B	PROFESSOR	11153	
DEUBNER, *EIKE	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	9791	
DEUTSCH, *MILY L.P.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	18.3	
DEUTSCH, *MILY L.P.	SECRETARY SR	1234	
DEUTSCH, *ESLIE A.	RES STDY COORD 2	3215	
DEV, *AJESH K.	RESIDENT	3335	
DEVARAYALU, *REELEKHA C.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4767	
DEVASIA, *ANTOSH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8112	
DEVENS, *ALE A	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2900	
DEVERA, *RISELDA S.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
DEVERA, *ACQUEL A.	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
DEVERE, *URT A	DIRECTOR	5125	
DEVERE-LOPEZ, *RIN MARIE	ELECTRONEURO TECH 1	1378.56	
DEVILLE, *AMES G JR	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
DEVINATZ, *THAN S	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5953	
DEVINE, *ONNA R.	DIRECTOR	14266	
DEVINE, *MILY E.	RES ASST PROF	4095	
DEVINE, *MILY E.	RES ASST PROF	1155	
DEVINE, *ICHELLE J	PRGM COORD	2911	
DEVINE, *ATRICIA J	PRGM COORD	2841	
DEVINE, *OBERTA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	29	
DEVINNEY, *ARGUERITE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	22	
DEVOIR, *ICTORIA G	FDA - PROJECT	2111	
DEVOL, *LLAN H	PROFESSOR WOT	8352	
DEVONEY, *HRIS	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6667.67	
DEVRIES, *ENIS H.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5533	
DEWAR, *AY MOORE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	20.5	
DEWATER, *ATHEW B.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	12.39	
DEWEES, *ANIE W.	COOK	10.88	
DEWEES, *ANIE W.	CUSTODIAN	10	
DEWEES, *OANN F	CASHIER 1	2354	
DEWEES, *ENEE	FDA - PROJECT	2841	
DEWEESE, *LIZABETH	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	1460	
DEWENTER, *ATHRYN L	ASSOC PROFESSOR	15636	
DEWEY, *AMES	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
DEWEY, *ETER B.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	6815	
DEWITT, *ARBARA A.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
DEWITT, *AWN E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	0	
DEWITT, *AWN E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7020.84	
DEWITT, *ACHEL M.	MEDICAL ASST	2841	
DEWITT, *HERRY L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6697	
DEXHEIMER, *EREK W	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
DEXTER, *YNN A.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
DEXTER, *AUL N.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
DEY, *EBABRATA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	12664	
DEY, *EBABRATA	DIRECTOR	0	
DEYO, *ICHARD A.	PROFESSOR WOT	12209	
DEYOUNG, *IANA L.	DENTAL ASST 2	15.64	
DEYOUNG, *ERRI LYNN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5633	
DHAKCHANG, *SERING	RES TECH 2	2413	
DHALIWAL, *ANDISH K.	REG NURSE 2	5797	
DHANIREDDY, *HIREESHA	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
DHENDUP, *ASHI	HOSP ASST	2311	
DHERIN, *ONICA M.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
DHINGRA, *OOPALI	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.71	
DI BIASE, *INDA POPP	LIBRARIAN	3608	
DI GIACOMO, *OAN M.	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
DI GIACOMO, *ONALD F.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2578.8	
DI IORIO, *OCCO A.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4460	
DI JULIO, *IANCA S	RES AIDE 1	14	
DI JULIO, *ENNIS	RES TECH 3	3376	
DI PAOLO, *ELSON C	SR FELLOW	2750	
DI PARDO, *LENA M.	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	5550	
DI PIETRO, *NTHONY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4648	
DI STEFANO, *HRISTINE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5923	
DIABY, *MARA	HOSP ASST	1963.2	
DIAL, *OSEPH F.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3667	
DIAL, *HAVONDA A.	PRGM ASST	2413	
DIAMOND, *HERYL	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
DIAMOND, *EBORAH L	RES SCI/ENGR 3	5167	
DIAMOND, *INA	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3468	
DIANE, *ARAH A	WINDOW WASHER	2468	
DIAS, *ICHELLE C.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2542	
DIAS, *OBERT A.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	1977.36	
DIAWATAN, *ARIA LIWANAG F.	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	3146	
DIAZ, *LIZABETH R.	IMAGING TECH 2	3997	
DIAZ, *AIME	PROFESSOR	6855	
DIAZ, *YNN J.	HR CONSULTANT	4167	
DIAZ, *ARIA DOLORES	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
DIAZ, *ILAGROS	ADMIN COORD	2775	
DIAZ-RAMIREZ, *ARIA A.	OFFC ASST 3	11.29	
DIBBA, *MADOU	ANESTH TECH 2	3084	
DICE, *ENNIS R	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	7996	
DICHEK, *AVID A.	PROFESSOR WOT	13000	
DICHEK, *ELEN	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6900	
DICKASON, *ICHAEL	REG NURSE 2	3732.08	
DICKEMAN, *ATHLEEN R	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5410	
DICKEN, *ARA M.	HR BENEFITS SPEC	3167	
DICKEN, *HOMAS R.	MEDIA TECH LD	2984	
DICKERSON, *OBETTE R.	RES TECH 3	18	
DICKERSON, *EVIN	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2984	
DICKERSON, *ERESA M.	HR SPECIALIST	4609	
DICKEY, *ON T.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4050	
DICKEY, *ARTIN	SENIOR LECTURER	8534	
DICKHOFF, *ALTON W	PROFESSOR WOT	151.56	
DICKIE, *ARON M.	IT APPS SPEC 2	1957.76	
DICKIN, *ATHARINE H.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
DICKINSON, *ANE A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
DICKINSON, *UZANNE	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 3	5375.7	
DICKINSON, *IMOTHY L	GARDENER 2	2354	
DICKS, *EORGE B	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	4216.5	
DICKSON, *EAL G.	ACAD COUNSL - LEAD	3915	
DICKSON, *YAN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
DIDRIKSEN, *ARTHA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1627.99	
DIEDERICHS, *YDNEY E.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
DIEDERICHS, *EBRA R.	SECURITY GUARD	2712	
DIEHM, *HOMAS M.	SENIOR LECTURER	5163	
DIEHR, *AULA K.	PROFESSOR	5463.28	
DIEHR, *AULA K.	PROFESSOR	6160.72	
DIEKEMA, *USAN M.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	27.94	
DIELENSNYDER, *HERESA A.	REG NURSE 2	4405.72	
DIEM, *AROL	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	5209	
DIEM, *URT	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
DIEMER, *ONATHAN P.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	13.07	
DIEMER, *ONATHAN P.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	255	
DIEMERT, *HARON	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
DIEP, *U	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
DIERCKS, *RISTI K.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
DIERWECHTER, *ONN	ASST PROFESSOR	4889	
DIETERLE, *YNN W.	PATIENT SVCS REP SPV	3134	
DIETRICH, *ALE J.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DIETRICH, *IMBERLY S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
DIETRICH, *INDY M.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
DIETZ, *LAIRE N	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3520.8	
DIETZ, *ARTHA H	ASSISTANT VICE PRES	8750	
DIETZ, *ICHARD C	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
DIFFENDAFFER, *IMEE L.	MED ASST	2413.68	
DIFFENDERFER, *HERYL A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
DIGA, *NITA A.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
DIGA, *EONARD J.F.	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	2148	
DIGENNARO, *ANE L.	RESIDENT	3335	
DIGIUSEPPE, *AVID	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2205.36	
DIKMEN, *UREYYA S	PROFESSOR	533.22	
DIKMEN, *UREYYA S	PROFESSOR	8353.78	
DILIGENCIA, *ERONICA	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
DILL, *ISA	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	787.16	
DILLE, *USS M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
DILLE, *USS M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.5	
DILLING, *ELISSA	PRGM ASST	1263	
DILLINGHAM, *ETER W.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4354	
DILLMAN-LONG, *ANICE C.	DIRECTOR	7500	
DILLON, *RIAN J.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
DILLON, *RIN R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
DILLON, *EORGE L.	PROFESSOR	7437	
DILLON, *AMES T	OFFC ASST LD	14.55	
DILLON, *ESSE	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3154	
DILLON, *AMELA J.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
DILLS, *USSELL L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	350.7	
DILLS, *USSELL L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4559.1	
DILLS, *USSELL L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	935.2	
DILLWORTH, *IARA M.	RES STDY ASST	2198	
DILTZ, *TEPHANIE N.	SECRETARY	1234	
DIMAILIG, *ENAFRANCIA A	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1681.66	
DIMAUNAHAN, *LLAN G	SECRETARY SR	2712	
DIMENT, *ALYA	CHAIR	0	
DIMENT, *ALYA	PROFESSOR	7334	
DIMICK, *AUL S.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
DIMITROV, *ADIA	LIB TECH III	2712	
DIMMICH, *TACY	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2750	
DIMMICK, *ODI ALYNNE	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
DIMOND, *LIZABETH A.	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
DIMOND, *ARGARET	PROFESSOR	9429	
DIMOV, *RASSIMIR	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3660.16	
DIN, *UMA MUBIN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
DINGUS, *ILLIAM E.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
DINH, *NNA N	PRGM COORD	2712	
DINH, *IM T.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4850	
DINH, *IM-THOA THI	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
DINH, *UAN V.	PWR PLT OPRTNG ENG 1	3215	
DINH, *RANG THI	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
DINNIE, *ATHERINE	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3376	
DINNIE, *AMES	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
DINNO, *UHAD D	CLIN PROF EMERITUS	3036.4	
DINSMORE, *HRISTIAN M.	RESIDENT	3523	
DIONE, *HERRY	MED ASST	2698.95	
DIONNE, *LICE	DIRECTOR	5700	
DIORIO, *HRISTOPHER J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	2046.8	
DIORIO, *HRISTOPHER J	ADJUNCT ASSOC PROF	0	
DIOSO, *LEXANDER M.	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	2645	
DIPALMA, *ATRICIA	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4741	
DIPPERY, *USAN E.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	5417	
DIRECTO, *AIME O.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DIRECTO, *IEVES M.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
DIRKING, *ENNIFER B.	DEV/FND RSNG EVT CD	2712	
DIRKS, *LARISSA	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	2660	
DIRKS, *LARISSA	LECTURER PART-TIME	936	
DIRKS, *ENNETH E	ELEC PREPRESS II	24.81	
DIRKS, *EBECCA L.	CYTOLOGY TECHNOLOG 2	29.29	
DIRKSE-SHUSTER, *ANE	SOC WRKR 1	1670	
DIRKSE-SHUSTER, *ANE	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
DISIS, *ARY L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7692.6	
DISIS, *ARY L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4871.98	
DISSANAYAKE, *ESHANIE M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
DISTAD, *. JANE	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9167	
DISTECHE, *HRISTINE M	PROFESSOR WOT	6068	
DITHAVONG, *OMPASONG	GRD & ACD REC SPC	2984	
DITHMER-SCHRECK, *WYN	HLTH CARE SPEC	4800.92	
DITTRICH, *AVID	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7803	
DITTRICH, *ARY T.	FELLOW	4089	
DITTRICH, *ILLIAM J.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	9167	
DIVELY, *WIGHT D	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	1664	
DIVENS, *ANA A.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3500	
DIVINA, *ERMIN D.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DIVINA, *AUREN Y	LECTURER PART-TIME	1333.33	
DIVINA, *ERAFIN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DIVINE, *RIANNA	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
DIVINE, *HARLES F.	ANESTH TECH 2	3081.69	
DIWAN, *EENA	REG NURSE 2	3905.15	
DIXON, *ARON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4685	
DIXON, *ENNIFER A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
DIXON, *ENNETH E.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	2849	
DIXON, *ICHAEL L	SECRETARY SR	2775	
DIXON, *ERLENIA	MEDICAL ASST	2775	
DIZON, *AULA PATRICIA D.P.	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	4013	
DIZON, *ICENTE C	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DJANG, *AVID SW	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
DMYTRIV, *ATALYA	FISCAL SPEC 1	2775	
DMYTRIV, *ASYL A.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	4815	
DO, *HI Q.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
DO, *IEU T.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DO, *IEU T.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
DO, *AO ANH	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3000	
DO, *ELEN S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
DO, *UYEN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DO, *UYEN	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
DO, *UYEN	CASHIER 1	10.54	
DO, *UYEN H.	PATIENT CARE COORD	1331.44	
DO, *M CONG	ANIMAL TECH 2	1873	
DO, *OHOA N	FISCAL SPEC 1	2775	
DO, *GHIA THI	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6607	
DO, *INA Q.	PRGM COORD	2911	
DO, *INCENT	ANIMAL TECH 1	10.81	
DO, *INNIE C.	ANIMAL TECH 1	10.32	
DO, *I-LUEN ELLEN	ASST PROFESSOR	6226	
DOAN, *ONY	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
DOANE, *EBORAH G	HEALTH SVCS-ASST DIR	5335	
DOBBINS, *LIZABETH L	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3561	
DOBEL, * PATRICK	PROFESSOR	7217.76	
DOBELL, *TEPHEN K.	LIB TECH III	2586	
DOBIE, *HARON A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5402.16	
DOBRATZ, *ARJORIE	PROFESSOR	8357	
DOBRATZ, *ARJORIE	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
DOBRICH, *ERRI L	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3745	
DOBROZSI, *OHN A.	RESP CARE SPEC	5026	
DOBSON, *OUGLAS	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 3	7000	
DOBSON, *EIL	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
DOCKREY, *ATTHEW	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4249	
DOCKTER, *EANNA M	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
DODD, *MILY M.	OFFC ASST 3	12.12	
DODD, *HEODORE J.	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
DODGE, *ATRICIA A	REG NURSE 2	5797	
DODI, *ALAH F.	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2712	
DODOBARA, *ON	TRUCK DRIVER 1	12	
DODOBARA, *ARC T	TEMPORARY STAFF C	9.25	
DODOBARA, *ARC T	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
DODOBARA, *ARC T	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.25	
DODOBARA, *ARC T	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
DODRILL, *ARL B	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3416.04	
DODSLEY, *ATHERINE MARIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.58	
DODSLEY, *ATHERINE MARIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
DODSLEY, *ATHERINE MARIE	LIB MATLS CONS TECH	1177	
DODSON, *ENNIFER M.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	6500	
DODSON, *ERRY R.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
DODSON, *INDA A.	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3134	
DODSON, *HERRY A.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4044	
DOE, *ETER J.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8101	
DOEHRING, *ATHLEEN P.	SECRETARY SR	2712	
DOENEKA, *ARK H.	ANESTH TECH 2	3177	
DOENGES, *PRIL A.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3134	
DOERNER, *IANE	CLINICAL ASST PROF	7649	
DOERSCH, *ARCIA B.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
DOESCHER, *ARK	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9654.74	
DOESCHER, *ARK	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	616.26	
DOGGEN, *ATHARINA J M	SR FELLOW	1530	
DOGGETT, *ANE R.	LIB SPEC II - SUPV	2901.68	
DOHERTY, *LIDENE M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2157	
DOHERTY, *ANIEL A.	FELLOW	3713	
DOHERTY, *ENNIFER A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2355	
DOHERTY, *ICHAEL	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4089	
DOHERTY, *ETER	RES SCI/ENGR 4	6212	
DOHERTY, *HERESA M.	ASSISTANT VICE PRES	9000	
DOHNER, *HARLES W.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3417.6	
DOI, *OBYN L.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
DOIKE-FOREMAN, *AMES R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4160	
DOLAN, *YNTHIA R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5256.96	
DOLAN, *EATHER M.	ANALYST	3224	
DOLAN, *NGEBORG	PRGM COORD	2267.84	
DOLAN, *ARY R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1947	
DOLAN, *ANCY	SECRETARY SUPV	2501.16	
DOLD, *ENNIFER A	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
DOLIN, *EIGH E.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
DOLINSKI, *ETER S.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	19.85	
DOLL, *NN M.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3215	
DOLL, *AWRENCE PATRICK	MED ASST	2249	
DOLL, *ATRICIA L.	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3460	
DOLLAR, *. CAROLYNE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3533	
DOLLAR, *AMERON E.	ASST COACH	5333.6	
DOLSAK, *IVES	ASST PROFESSOR	6667	
DOMAN, *ARIE I	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	18.59	
DOMBEK, *ENNETH M.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3942	
DOMBEK, *ARIANN	OFFC ASST 3	2586	
DOMBEK, *ICHELLE S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	50	
DOMBEK, *AICHOL	SECRETARY SR	2645	
DOMBROSKI, *AROLE	PRGM ASST	2061.12	
DOMEIER, *TEWART L	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	4994	
DOMENOWSKE, *ARJORIE L.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	23.15	
DOMENOWSKE, *TACEY MARIE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DOMICI, *ANDRA	PRGM ASST	2468	
DOMINGO, *IVINA G.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
DOMINGO, *LENITA A.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
DOMINGO, *RLINDA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2353.26	
DOMINGO, *RNESTO B.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2053	
DOMINGO, *STRELLA GUMPAL	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
DOMINGO, *EY B.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DOMINGO-HERRERA, *ERESA C	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
DOMINGOS, *EDRO MORAIS DEL	ASST PROFESSOR	9606	
DOMINGOS, *HARLENE A.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2430	
DOMINGUEZ CURIEL, *NRIQUE	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1741.89	
DOMINGUEZ, *ENAIDA R.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
DOMINGUEZ-AQUINO, *ARILYN	REG NURSE 2	5333.24	
DOMINO, *AREN B.	PROFESSOR WOT	5917	
DOMKE, *AVID S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6274	
DOMONKOS, *TEVEN	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	2210.5	
DOMOTO, *ETER K	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3722.4	
DOMSALLA, *ARIE-ANNE	PRGM COORD	2984	
DONA, *LESIO P.	PHLEBOTOMIST	2503	
DONA, *AURA J	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4507	
DONAHUE, *LARE	DIRECTOR	13750	
DONAHUE, *OANN D.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3792	
DONAHUE, *INDA G.	PATIENT CARE COORD	969.02	
DONAHUE, *INDA G.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2757.98	
DONAHUE, *ARAH C.	REG NURSE 2	27.12	
DONALDSON, *AROL	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	3958	
DONALDSON, *ARGARET H.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
DONALDSON, *ARSHA	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	4855	
DONALDSON, *ARVIN L.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	23.74	
DONALDSON, *AMUEL A	ASST PROFESSOR	8245	
DONALDSON, *USAN K.	SENIOR LECTURER	9533	
DONALDSON, *HOMAS F	INSTR MAKER SUPV	4888	
DONAVON, *HEILA M.	ADMIN ASST A	2984	
DONEANU, *ATALIN EMILIAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3167	
DONEGAN, *NNE	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	5000	
DONEGAN, *ATIE T	REG NURSE 3	5131.62	
DONEGAN, *ICHAEL J	REHAB COUNSELOR 2	4653	
DONELAN, *LIZABETH R.	RES TECH 1	2526	
DONG, *RT M	NETWORK ENGINEER	9858	
DONG, *HEN	ASST PROFESSOR	7088	
DONG, *IN	ANIMAL TECH 2	1958	
DONG, *INH G.	ANIMAL TECH 1	9.85	
DONG, *AM T.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2765	
DONG, *ONMO	LECTURER PART-TIME	2146	
DONG, *UE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5830	
DONION, *TACEY A.	RESIDENT	3335	
DONKONICS, *ETER C	EDUCATOR 1	7.01	
DONLIN, *HERYL L.	DENTAL X-RAY TECH 2	2841	
DONLON, *ATRICK HUGH	CARPENTER	3460	
DONNELL, *OHN MICHAEL	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
DONNELLY, *ATHLEEN	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
DONNELLY, *IM A.	HEALTH SVCS-ASST DIR	8638	
DONNEN, *AMES W	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	4182	
DONOHOE, *RIN C.	RAD THERAPY SPEC	4518.01	
DONOHOE, *AMIE	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2841	
DONOHUE, *RIAN P.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6168	
DONOHUE, *AVID S.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5040	
DONOHUE, *RIC H.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	3468	
DONOVAN, *ENNIS	DIRECTOR	9736	
DONOVAN, *LAINE J	MANAGER	3950	
DONOVAN, *ARY	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1957.5	
DOOLEY, *NNEMARIE C.	RESIDENT	3335	
DOOLEY, *MER	LECTURER PART-TIME	2700	
DOOLEY, *AMES L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2626	
DOOLITTLE, *AEVE C.	PRGM COORD	15	
DORAN, *ITHNE T.	CARDIAC TECH	3813.85	
DORAN, *OYCE E.	LAUNDRY PROD SUPV	1904.4	
DORCY, *ATHLEEN SHANNON	SENIOR LECTURER	1925	
DOREMUS, *NNE	LECTURER PART-TIME	831.68	
DOREMUS, *UDITH L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
DORGAN, *ENEE	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
DORIA-ROSE, *ICOLE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
DORMAN, *RIC F.	ENGINEERING TECH 3	3963.04	
DORMAN, *AREN R.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3460	
DORMONT, *ANDI	PRGM COORD	2984	
DORMONT, *ENDY S.	MENTL HLTH THERAPIST	3532.5	
DORN, *ANCY E.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3790.2	
DORN, *USAN M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1011.9	
DORONIO, *EMIA C.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2711	
DOROSZ, *ENNIFER L.	RESIDENT	3523	
DORRIS, *ILLIAM MICHAEL	DIRECTOR	15132	
DORS, *ATHAN A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6554	
DORSCH, *ATHEW B.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
DORSCHEL, *ARCUS C	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
DORSEY, *ELEN VICTORIA	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
DORSEY, *AURA L.	RESEARCH MANAGER	5623.83	
DORSEY, *HARON R	DIRECTOR	5796.52	
DOSMANN, *ANCY E	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	4211	
DOSPASSOS-FONTAINE, *USAN	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
DOSSEN, *ULIUS KZ	ANALYST	4334	
DOSTER, *AURIE E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6118	
DOTOLO, *ANAE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2916	
DOTSON, *NGELA	DENTAL ASST 2	15.26	
DOTY, *AYMOND T.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3718	
DOTY, *HARON L	SR FELLOW	4166.67	
DOUB, *IMOTHY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
DOUB, *IMOTHY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
DOUBT, *UXTON C.	CARPENTER	19.96	
DOUD, *AUL	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
DOUGET, *OAN D.	PHARMACIST 2	398.4	
DOUGHERTY, *LAN.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.8	
DOUGHERTY, *ILL	HEAVY EQUIP OPERATOR	4013	
DOUGHERTY, *ATHERINE D.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 2	3215	
DOUGHERTY, *YNTHIA M.	RES ASST PROF	4623	
DOUGHERTY, *ANIEL M	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4080	
DOUGHERTY, *AMIE S.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	840.42	
DOUGHERTY, *ATY J.	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
DOUGHERTY, *OLLY J.	CLINICAL TECH 1	2059	
DOUGHERTY, *ATRICIA R	DIRECTOR	4375	
DOUGHERTY, *ILLIAM MICHAEL	RES ASST PROF	6240	
DOUGHTY, *RANDON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3600	
DOUGLAS, *ARBARA B.	OFFC ASST 3	2354	
DOUGLAS, *ARRY L.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7800	
DOUGLAS, *ARRY P.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	0	
DOUGLAS, *ILLIE J.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5704	
DOUGLAS, *LAINE J.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4766	
DOUGLAS, *AMES G.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7656	
DOUGLAS, *ERRY D.	ELECTRICIAN	2506.24	
DOUGLAS, *AY	LIB TECH LD	2468	
DOUGLAS, *ANCY K	REG NURSE 2	492.57	
DOUGLAS, *. JANELL	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4308	
DOUGLAS, *AUGHAN	COMP SVCS CONS 1	3727	
DOULL, *ERESA K.	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
DOUTHWAITE, *ARCIA J	ADMIN COORD	2984	
DOUVILLE, *OLLEEN	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5819	
DOVICHI, *ORMAN J	PROFESSOR	13390	
DOW WITHERBEE, *ANCY LYNN	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	1500	
DOW, *ENNIFER L.	ASSIST TO DEAN	4813	
DOW, *ELISSA S.	CONFERENCE COORD 2	3059	
DOWD, *ELENE	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
DOWD, *ARCI J	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
DOWDEN, *ATRICIA A	CLINICAL ASST PROF	3510.44	
DOWDY, *LICE A.	RES DIETITIAN 2	5230	
DOWELL, *UZANNE M	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
DOWLING, *MY L S	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
DOWLING, *USAN B.	REG NURSE 2	3781.42	
DOWLING, *USAN C.	SR FELLOW	4780	
DOWLING, *ILLIAM L	PROFESSOR	12836	
DOWLING, *ILLIAM L	CHAIR	0	
DOWN, *ODY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4034	
DOWNER, *NN E.	SENIOR LECTURER	5238.16	
DOWNER, *NN E.	SENIOR LECTURER	0	
DOWNER, *NN E.	SENIOR LECTURER	1149.84	
DOWNEY, *RIAN K	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
DOWNEY, *OIS M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4070	
DOWNEY, *TEPHANIE PAIGE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
DOWNEY, *TEPHANIE PAIGE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
DOWNING, *ONALD F	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	2540.16	
DOWNING, *HARON E	REG NURSE 2-RES	32	
DOWNS, *ALE A.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2303	
DOWNS, *ELISSA	PATIENT SVCS REP	1842.4	
DOWNS, *ERLITA V.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2413	
DOWNS, *EGGY L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
DOYLE, *LLAN K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
DOYLE, *ANA L.	LAB HELPER	10	
DOYLE, *ANA L.	LAB HELPER	10	
DOYLE, *IRIAM	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2121	
DOYLE, *AMELA K.	RES ANALYST 3	18	
DOYLE, *ATRICIA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2380.5	
DOYLE, *HARON E.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4778	
DOYLE, *UZANNE R	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3921	
DOYLE-SCROGGS, *TEPHANIE	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5333.6	
DOYON, *YNTHIA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
DRAGAVON, *OAN A	CLINICAL TECH LD	26.78	
DRAGAVON, *OAN A	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	5662	
DRAGUN, *IANA	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4340	
DRAKE, *SUNCION P.	REG NURSE 3	5644	
DRAKE, *AROLINE E.	SOC WRKR 2	24.24	
DRAKE, *EANETTE	REG NURSE 2	3692.08	
DRAKE, *EITH A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2305.38	
DRAKE, *EITH A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
DRAKE, *HOMAS	MATE SECOND	3215	
DRAKE-RAUE, *LIAH	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
DRANE, *ANIEL L	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6042	
DRANEY, *ONALD  H.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
DRANGSHOLT, *ARK T.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	1415.96	
DRANGSHOLT, *ARK T.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	2123.94	
DRAPE, *IM M.	CARDIAC MONITOR TECH	0	
DRAPER, *OLLEEN M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2303	
DRAPER, *ON	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
DRAPER, *ANDRA H.	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
DRAVES, *EVIN E.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3986	
DRAYE, *ARY A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	3972	
DREBERT, *AROLYN D.	FISCAL TECH 3	2775	
DREBERT, *ENNIS	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	20.08	
DRECHSLER, *ISA	HR TRAIN & OD SPEC	4375	
DRESEL, *OHN D	EXTENSION LECTURER	48.61	
DREVDAHL, *ENISE J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7076.73	
DREVER, *OBERT G	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	52.27	
DREW, *HRISTINA H.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3720	
DREW, *OHN P	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6302	
DREW, *ATHLEEN K	OFFICER	6334	
DREW, *HAWN	DEVELOPMNT SRVCS DIR	8133	
DREWNOWSKI, *DAM	PROFESSOR	11098	
DREWNOWSKI, *DAM	DIRECTOR	0	
DREWS, *ICHARD E.	ADMIN COORD	2712	
DREYFUSS, *EFFREY	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3778	
DRIESNER, *ANCY	PHARMACIST 4	3971	
DRINKWATER, *OLLY A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
DRISCHELL, *OBERT D.	ACAD COUNSL	3432	
DRISCOLL, *COTT T.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
DRISCOLL, *COTT T.	EXTENSION LECTURER	27.22	
DRISCOLL, *ILL S.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	1786	
DRISKELL, *EAN E.	SR PUBL DESIGNER	3650	
DRIVER, *ARTHA E. CASTRO	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	4074	
DROBNY, *ARY P	PROFESSOR	8663	
DROESCH, *OHN T.	RESIDENT	3523	
DROESCH, *OSEANNE M.	RES STDY COORD 2	18.99	
DROKER, *ARBARA F.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3300	
DROLETTE, *INDA M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4593	
DROWN, *AMON	RES STDY ASST	12.25	
DRUCKER, *OBERT S	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3061.8	
DRULINER, *ANIEL Y.	MANAGER	5417	
DRUMGOLD, *ENISE Q.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
DRUMM, *LANCA	REG NURSE 2	5637	
DRUMM, *ARA A.	MED ASST	2303	
DRUMMOND, *NN C	SOC WRKR 2	1920.5	
DRUMMOND, *AMELA M.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
DRURY, *HERYL C.	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
DRURY, *TEPHANIE L.	HLTH INFO ANALYST II	1652	
DRYFOOS, *ALTER G	ASSOC VICE PRESIDENT	13334	
DU BOIS, *LISON	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3800	
DU CHARME, *ARRY L	LECTURER FULL-TIME	10947	
DU HAMEL, *ARTHA B	DIRECTOR	5321	
DU PEN, *AROLYN RITCHIE	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	4200	
DU, *ELEN A	PRGM COORD	2645	
DU, *UNG	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	1789	
DU, *IAJI	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	4800	
DU, *IANGUANG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
DUAN, *ANGJUN	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3850.56	
DUAN, *ANGJUN	SR FELLOW	504.24	
DUAN, *HI-JUN	SR FELLOW	3334	
DUARTE, *EFFERSON	ASST PROFESSOR	13889	
DUBACH, *ARK F	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4527	
DUBAY, *ENNIS M.	CONTROL TECH	4115	
DUBINSKY, *HEODORE J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6099	
DUBOIS, *EN	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
DUBOIS, *A G	SENIOR LECTURER	4150	
DUBOIS, *ANET R.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
DUBOIS, *ARCHETTE	LIB TECH LD	2586	
DUBOIS, *ICHARD	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	2586	
DUBOIS, *UJA D.	FELLOW	3901	
DUBOSE, *OBERT	RESIDENT	3713	
DUBROW, *AIL LEE	PROFESSOR	3635	
DUBROW, *AIL LEE	ASSOCIATE DEAN	3635	
DUCEY, *ANNAH	CLINICAL TECH 1	21.72	
DUCHAMP, *ATHERINE M.	PRODUCER-RADIO	3510	
DUCHAMP, *HOMAS E.	PROFESSOR	7329	
DUCKART, *AVID S.	COOK LD	2586	
DUCKART, *ELGA	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	1886.4	
DUCKART, *EAN M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	9.5	
DUCKERT, *ARRY GENE	PROFESSOR WOT	5510	
DUCKWORTH, *ARYAM H.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3980.55	
DUCKWORTH, *ICHAEL P.	EDITOR	4165	
DUCKWORTH, *ONIA	HLTH ED RES COORD 2	16.01	
DUDGEON, *RIAN J	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5357	
DUDLEY, *. BERTRAM	EXTENSION LECTURER	25.56	
DUDLEY, *HANNON K.	ASST PROFESSOR	4897	
DUDLEY, *USAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
DUECY, *ANET	HLTH CARE SPEC	3158.5	
DUELL, *ANNI J	PAT FIN SVCS SUPV	3549	
DUERSON, *EVIN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
DUESING, *ALE L	SR ARTIST IN RES	23000	
DUESTERHOEFT, *ARA M	RESIDENT	3144	
DUFFELL, *LIZABETH C.	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	12.98	
DUFFELL, *LIZABETH C.	CASHIER 2	1026.5	
DUFFEY, *ARY T	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4568	
DUFFIELD, *DWARD	MARINE ENGR 1ST ASST	21.67	
DUFFIELD, *LLEN	CURATOR 2	3549	
DUFFIELD, *ELLEY M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	27.5	
DUFFY, *HAILA E.	PRGM COORD	2841	
DUFFY, *AMA	REG NURSE 2	2123.28	
DUFFY, *HERESA GARNER	PATIENT CARE COORD	3054.4	
DUFRENE, *TACEY L.	RES TECH 1	2712	
DUGAN, *AWRENCE L	COMP OPERATOR 1	12	
DUGAN, *AWRENCE L	COMP OPERATOR 1	12	
DUGDALE, *AVID C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5964.6	
DUGDALE, *AVID C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3578.76	
DUGGAN, *ERN E.	PRGM COORD	2984	
DUGGINS, *AVID O.	MARINE TECHNOL 2	1314.8	
DUGGINS, *AVID O.	MASTER RES VESSEL	745.4	
DUGGINS, *AVID O.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
DUGGINS, *AVID O.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
DUGGINS, *ACQUELINE J	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
DUGINSKE, *OSEPH A.	MASON/PLASTERER	22.48	
DUGOWSON, *ARIN E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5448.6	
DUKE, *ARCUS G	PUBLIC INFO EDITOR	4644	
DUKE, *ICHARD A.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
DUKES, *OLAND E	PROFESSOR	3325.4	
DUKES, *OLAND E	ASSOCIATE DEAN	13301.6	
DULBERG, *ORINNE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2275.5	
DULITZ, *ACOB	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4147	
DULL, *RDIS L	LIB SPEC I - SUPV	3291	
DUMADAG, *ICTOR A.	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	2148	
DUMAS, *NEDINA R.	REG NURSE 2	28.03	
DUMAS, *NEDINA R.	REG NURSE 3	5336	
DUMLAO, *SPERANZA C	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
DUMLAO, *LUMINADA F.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
DUMLAO, *AMES J	CUSTODIAN	2198	
DUMLAO, *ARIA-CHERRYL SANT	PRGM COORD	2881.89	
DUMO, *LAUDIA C.	CUSTODIAN	0	
DUNAGAN, *VELYN J.	ADMINISTRATOR	4658	
DUNAGAN, *LIVER	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
DUNAKIN, *AMMY JO	MED ASST	2440.8	
DUNAWAY, *HELIA B.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4875	
DUNBAR, *ANE A.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	16.39	
DUNBAR, *OHN K.	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	9.65	
DUNBAR, *ETER J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6029.52	
DUNCAN, *YNTHIA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6046	
DUNCAN, *LIZABETH M	FDA - PROJECT	2111	
DUNCAN, *ACK A.	MAINT AIDE	11.84	
DUNCAN, *ULIE B.	DIRECTOR	6934	
DUNCAN, *ENE R.	REG NURSE 3	5103	
DUNCAN, *OSETTA SUE	REG NURSE 2	38.46	
DUNCAN, *OSETTA SUE	REG NURSE 2	3362.26	
DUNCAN, *AMUEL WAYNE	LECTURER PART-TIME	1530	
DUNGAN, *ULIA K	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
DUNHAM, *ICHARD F.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
DUNHAM, *COTT T.	PROFESSOR	9628	
DUNHAM, *TEPHANIE	MEDICAL ASST	2984	
DUNLAP, *DDIE R.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2447.2	
DUNLAP, *LIZABETH A.	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	5154.4	
DUNLAP, *OHN H	APL-ENGINEER SR	8293	
DUNLAP, *UCINDA M	RES TECH 1	13.58	
DUNLAP, *YATT T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
DUNLOY, *NDREW W	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
DUNMIRE, *ARBRINA	APL-ENGINEER 3	3598.6	
DUNN, *LLISON B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
DUNN, *HRISTOPHER W.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4525	
DUNN, *LARINE JEAN	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
DUNN, *AVID	HLTH PHYSICIST 1	3916	
DUNN, *RIN K	RES TECH 1	15	
DUNN, *ANE C.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
DUNN, *ANELLE C.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
DUNN, *ARROD I	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
DUNN, *EFFREY	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	6250	
DUNN, *EREMY W.	ENGINEERING ASST 2	3549	
DUNN, *ILEY A	SECRETARY SR	2088.1	
DUNN, *ARILYN B	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	14584	
DUNN, *ICHARD J.	PROFESSOR	10723	
DUNN, *ICHARD J.	CHAIR	0	
DUNNAM, *EFFERY SCOTT	IMAGING TECH 1	3526.2	
DUNNE, *ANIEL J.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2289	
DUNNE, *RISTIE A.	PRGM COORD	2911	
DUNNE, *TEPHEN	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	2911	
DUNNER, *AVID L	PROFESSOR	5808	
DUNNIGAN, *AVID	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3422.7	
DUNNING, *ONNA G	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	55	
DUNNING, *INA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3525	
DUNNINGTON, *ANCY B.J.	DIRECTOR	7320	
DUNNWALD, *ISA K.	NUCLEAR MED TECH SPV	6774	
DUNNWALD, *ISA K.	NUCLEAR MED TECH LD	26.08	
DUNPHY, *AROL	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
DUNSETH, *EBECCA A	REG NURSE 2	3188.35	
DUNSMORE, *ATHERINE A	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5000	
DUONG, *ICH-THUY	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
DUONG, *ARA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	40	
DUONG, *ONGHUE	HLTH CARE SPEC	3158.5	
DUONG, *ULIE L.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2333	
DUONG, *YNN	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
DUONG, *GHI V	RES STDY COORD 1	15	
DUONG, *GUYET VAN	LIB TECH II	2468	
DUONG, *HANH-CHAU T.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
DUONG, *UAN M.	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
DUONG-DAO, *MY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5430	
DUPEE, *ONNA O	FOOD SVCS PORTER	2148	
DUPEN, *ULIE N.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
DUPLANTIS, *ARIE M	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	2734	
DUPPENTHALER, *NA M	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
DUQUETTE, *ICHELLE L.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2069.1	
DURACK, *AWRENCE D	NUCLEAR MED TECH SPV	6774	
DURAN, *. LANIE	RESP CARE ASST	2821	
DURAN, *EBORAH M.	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
DURAN, *AEL M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
DURAN, *ARIA RACHEL	PATIENT CARE COORD	3059	
DURAN, *EX T.	HEALTH INFO LEAD	3059	
DURAN, *OBERT ANGEL A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2330.46	
DURAN, *OXANNE A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
DURAN, *OLANDA ABEN	HLTH CARE SPEC	6509	
DURAN, *OLANDA ABEN	HLTH CARE SPEC	0	
DURAND, *OEL-FRANCOIS	PROFESSOR	5681	
DURAND, *OUIS KELLY	SHEET MTL MECH	24.59	
DURAND, *USAN	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
DURANT, *ENDY S.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1492	
DURBIN, *ACQUELINE L.	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	6000	
DURESSA, *ETI	SOC WRKR 1	22.8	
DURHAM, *ELIA	FISCAL TECH 3	2413	
DURHAM, *AN E	ORTHOTIST-PROST TECH	2644.75	
DURHAM, *UKI A.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2920.32	
DURIS, *ANET	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5154	
DURKIN, *ICHAEL E.	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
DURNAN, *ICHAEL J.	MESS ATTENDANT	12.71	
DURNAN, *ICHAEL J.	MESS ATTENDANT	11.05	
DURNAN, *ICHAEL J.	MARINER 2	15.28	
DURNAN, *ICHAEL J.	MARINER 2	13.29	
DURNING, *. MCINTYRE	HISTOTECHNOLOGIST	3582	
DURO, *YAN NOLASCO	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
DURON, *TEPHANIE	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
DUROSKO, *IMOTHY	INSTRUMENT MAKER 1	3637	
DURRAN, *ALE R	PROFESSOR	9478	
DURRE, *MKE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
DURVASULA, *AGHU	SR FELLOW	733.28	
DURVASULA, *AGHU	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3849.72	
DUSHAW, *RIAN D.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER SR	7317	
DUTRO, *LIZABETH M.	ASST PROFESSOR	0	
DUTT, *RUN	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2471.7	
DUTTON, *ORGAN M.	LAB TECH 1	11	
DUTTRO, *. KATHLEEN	COUNSELOR	2874	
DUVAL, *ENNIFER J.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	1700.4	
DUVAL-WHITE, *HERIE J.	EDUCATOR 2	2552.55	
DUVALL, *USAN E.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3300	
DVORAK, *RISHA R.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 4	3705.6	
DVORNICH, *AREN	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3445	
DWORAKOWSKI, *ELENA	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
DWORKIN, *ATASHA W.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2889.6	
DWORKIN, *AMUEL F	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3696	
DWYER, *OHN H	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1610.28	
DWYER, *OHN H	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2223.72	
DWYER, *ATHLEEN S.	DIRECTOR	5856	
DWYER-O'CONNOR, *DWARD	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5969	
DWYER-OCONNOR, *ONNA J.	PSYCHOMETRIST LD	19.08	
DWYER-OCONNOR, *ONNA J.	RES STDY ASST	12.45	
DY, *AROLYN M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
DY, *ESSICA ABELLA	MED ASST	2556.9	
DY, *AREN	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	3000	
DY, *O K.	CUSTODIAN	1571.22	
DYAKANOFF, *AIL L.	LIB TECH III	2354	
DYAMENAHALLI, *MESH	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9104	
DYE-WHEALAN, *ARTHA E.	PHARMACIST 3	3704	
DYER, *AN C	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
DYER, *OMER J	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
DYKO, *ATRINA	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	3803	
DYKSTRA, *HANTELLE L	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
DYKSTRA, *OSEPH	ASST COACH	2848	
DYLEWSKI, *DZISLAW	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
DZIECIATKOWSKI, *IOTR	REFRIG MECH	3727	
DZIWIREK, *ATARZYNA A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5149	
EACHUS, *AURA	WEB COMPUTING SPEC	4700	
EACKER, *NNE M.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	5555.2	
EADES, *LENN B.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	30	
EAGAN, *ARY	REG NURSE 2	3598.32	
EAGER, *ICHARD W.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	24.59	
EAGLE, *AIGE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2436.72	
EAGLEBERGER, *AVID A.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2661.12	
EAGLETON-BARRELL, *ANIELLE	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	2952.8	
EAKINS, *HRIS	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5867	
EALY, *PHELIA R	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
EALY, *RICIA	OFFC ASST 3	2011.94	
EAM, *MY	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.04	
EAMES, *ENDELL	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9167	
EAND, *EIF	MAIL RATER	1293	
EANES, *EBRA K	DENTAL CLINIC SUPV 1	3134	
EANES, *ONYA S	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
EARHART, *ILLIAM H.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5640	
EARL-PATOPEA, *ELISSA E.	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	3654	
EARLY, *ENNIFER L.	RESIDENT	3335	
EARLY, *ARK E	ANIMAL TECH 2	1890.28	
EARLY, *ARA KATHLEEN	PUBLIC INFO EDITOR	3285	
EARP, *OHN G	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	1093	
EARY, *ANET F	PROFESSOR WOT	8244.34	
EARY, *ANET F	PROFESSOR WOT	2896.66	
EAST, *MANDA S.	PRGM ASST	2198	
EASTERBERG, *HARLES D	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4047.16	
EASTERBERG, *HARLES D	LECTURER PART-TIME	658.84	
EASTERDAY, *LIZABETH A	RES STDY COORD LD	3291	
EASTERDAY, *ARSANN D	EDUCATOR 2	2882.88	
EASTERLING, *ERTINE	PRGM COORD	2911	
EASTERLING, *AMELA	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	3916	
EASTERLING, *AMELA	FISCAL SPEC 2	18.99	
EASTERLING, *ABRINA J.	RES STDY ASST	13.29	
EASTERLING, *HOMAS R	PROFESSOR WOT	5776	
EASTERLING, *OMMY	CUSTODIAN	1607.76	
EASTIN, *ENESE D.	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
EASTIN, *VAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6906	
EASTMAN, *LIFFORD L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2750	
EASTMAN, *UANE G	CUSTODIAN	2198	
EASTMAN, *OY E.	SECRETARY SUPV	2632.8	
EASTMAN, *ULIE A.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
EASTMAN, *TEPHANIE J.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
EASTON, *OYAGES	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
EASTON, *OYAGES	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
EATCH, *EBECCA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3604	
EATON, *AVID L	PROFESSOR	3392.01	
EATON, *AVID L	PROFESSOR	7412.17	
EATON, *AVID L	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
EATON, *EITH D.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
EATON, *ILES	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4145	
EATON, *EED S.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
EATON, *ONALD C	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	22.59	
EATON, *HANE	LAB HELPER	10.08	
EBADANI, *JAVAD	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	3146	
EBANKS, *IRTHA S.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
EBAUGH, *AMES L.	SR FELLOW	4089	
EBEL, *ETH E.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6000.3	
EBEL, *AYNE H.	FLOOR LAYER	3460	
EBELING, *ILLIAM H.C.	PROFESSOR	10922	
EBERHARD, *ARC O.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3787	
EBERHARDT, *AVID SCOTT	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8090	
EBERHARDT, *EIDRUN	DIAG MED SONOG LD	5719	
EBERHARDT, *ANCY M.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5450	
EBERHARDT, *ICK	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2634.92	
EBERLE, *HAD D.	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 2	3376	
EBERLE, *ENDRA N.	RES STDY ASST	11.42	
EBERSOLE, *LAINE	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
EBLE, *ARY PAT	REG NURSE 2	3382.2	
EBLIN, *AMO HERVE MARC	BIOMED ELECT TECH 1	3084	
EBREY, *ATRICIA B.	PROFESSOR	9868	
EBREY, *HOMAS	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	4935	
EBY, *EROLD F.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
EBY, *ERRY	RESIDENT	3335	
EBY, *ETER R	RESIDENT	3713	
ECHAGUE, *AVID M.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
ECHOLS, *OUIE S	DIRECTOR	11541	
ECHOLS, *ICHELLE M.	REG NURSE 2	3156.72	
ECHOLS, *ILLIAM S.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	2812.2	
ECHON, *ATALINA G.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3307	
ECHON, *ANUEL E.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	1741.96	
ECHON, *ANCY G.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2334	
ECHTERNACH, *EATHER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.05	
ECK, *ERALD G	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5316	
ECK, *ICHAEL P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
ECKARDT, *ARNET G	REG NURSE 2	5013	
ECKERMAN, *AEANN P.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
ECKERMANN-CORREA, *AVID	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	7083	
ECKERT, *INDA O.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6244	
ECKHOUSE, *OHN F.	SHEET MTL MECH	2798.2	
ECLIPSE, *HU-CHEN	PHLEBOTOMIST	1960.04	
ECONOMOU, *HRISTINA M	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	4917	
EDDY, *LLISON A.	PROFESSOR	7301	
EDDY, *ARI L	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
EDELBROCK, *OLLY J.	RES STDY COORD 2	2630.74	
EDELSON, *ANE	RES ANALYST 1	0	
EDENFIELD, *ICHAEL J.	RES TECH 3	3376	
EDENFIELD, *ICHAEL J.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	16.44	
EDENFIELD, *IHAM E.	FISCAL SPEC 2	1974.6	
EDER, *AVID G.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
EDEZHATH, *LEX V	LIB TECH III	2354	
EDGAR, *LICIA H.	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	4674	
EDGAR, *HRISTINE	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3899	
EDGAR, *UGENE BAYARD	PROFESSOR	8233	
EDGERTON, *OUISE A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	1818.5	
EDGIN, *. JANINE	PATIENT REG REP LD	2984	
EDLEFSEN, *ERSTIN	RESIDENT	3144	
EDLIN, *ISA M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4420	
EDMON, *AROLD J	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7092	
EDMONDS, *ENNIS A.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
EDMONDS, *OBERT L	PROFESSOR	9013	
EDMONDSON, *ICARDO E	MAIL SVCS LD	2712	
EDMUNDS, *OUISE C.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
EDMUNDSON, *ANIEL J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
EDMUNDSON, *EORGIA J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
EDNALINO, *RMANDO L.	CUSTODIAN	698.8	
EDQUIST, *HARLES A	WAREHOUSE WRKR LD	2526	
EDQUIST, *AVID	VISITING LECTURER	1480	
EDRAKI, *ARVANEH	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
EDSINGER-GONZALES, *RIC W.	RES TECH 1	14.5	
EDWARDS LANGE, *HEILA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4167	
EDWARDS, *RUCE	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6310	
EDWARDS, *HARLES JAMES	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	5003	
EDWARDS, *YNTHIA	PRGM COORD	2468	
EDWARDS, *RICA R.	TELECOM ANALYST 2	4322	
EDWARDS, *REGORY F	MGR,SWIMMING POOLS	3215	
EDWARDS, *AMIE L	OFFC ASST 3	2198	
EDWARDS, *AN L.	CLINICAL TECH 1	1958.53	
EDWARDS, *ANICE B.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
EDWARDS, *ENNIFER D	FOOD SVCS SUPV 2	2841	
EDWARDS, *ERRY W	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2314	
EDWARDS, *OANNE A.	PRGM COORD	2911	
EDWARDS, *OHN S	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3768	
EDWARDS, *OLYNN	PROFESSOR	8121	
EDWARDS, *OLYNN	ACTING DIRECTOR	0	
EDWARDS, *OSEPH D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5904	
EDWARDS, *UDITH A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4546.08	
EDWARDS, *AREN L.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8384	
EDWARDS, *ATHLEEN A	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 3	4800	
EDWARDS, *INDA J	LIB SPEC I - SUPV	3134	
EDWARDS, *ELANIE R.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2216.76	
EDWARDS, *ELANIE R.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	45.24	
EDWARDS, *EIL PATRICK	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
EDWARDS, *EIL PATRICK	COOK	11.05	
EDWARDS, *LA	RETIREE (ACADEMIC)	1211.76	
EDWARDS, *ATRICIA J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1665	
EDWARDS, *AMUEL	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
EDWARDS, *COTT V.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7588	
EDWARDS, *HARON	ADMIN ASST A	2775	
EDWARDS, *UZANNE E.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
EDWARDS, *ODD	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4260	
EDWARDS, *ALERIE	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	12.39	
EDWARDS, *IRJEAN HANSON	REGISTRAR-ASSISTANT	4169	
EDWARDS, *ALTER R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
EDWARDS, *ILLIAM A	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	9883	
EDWARDS, *ILLIAM T.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4452	
EDWARDS-ZOARS, *LISABETH	PRGM ASST	2468	
EFFERT, *ATHLEEN R.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3687	
EFFMANN, *RIC L.	PROFESSOR	5337	
EFIMOV, *ITALY	LECTURER PART-TIME	4717.6	
EFTHIMIADIS, *FTHIMIS	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7778	
EGAAS, *ANCY J.	FDA - PROJECT	1601.05	
EGAL, *AFIA M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
EGAN, *ATHLEEN B	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3923	
EGAN, *OIS MARGARET	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4734	
EGAN, *UANNE C	REG NURSE 2	4405.72	
EGAN, *IM J.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
EGAN, *ILLIAM J.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
EGAN-DAVIS, *AROL BERNICE	SOC WRKR 2	1766.86	
EGAWA, *HENOA	CONT ED COORDINATOR	195	
EGDORF, *OHN	MAINT MECHANIC LD	3549	
EGELKROUT, *RIN M	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
EGGEN, *HRISTIAN J	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	8037	
EGGERS, *USAN JANE	PROFESSOR	11335	
EGGERT, *EONA	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	1080.24	
EGGERT, *EONA	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	1080.24	
EGGERT, *EONA	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	1620.36	
EGGERTSEN, *AM C	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	8133.72	
EGGLESTON, *AMES E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
EGIPTO, *ABLO C	CUSTODIAN	2198	
EHDE, *AWN	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5832	
EHLERT, *AVID W.	MED ILLUSTRATOR	4013	
EHLHARDT, *OHANNA	REG NURSE 2	5637	
EHREDT, *ICHAEL J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4410.72	
EHREDT, *ICHAEL J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1715.28	
EHRLICH, *ARK E.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3879	
EHRLICH, *AUL STEPHEN	HEALTH INFO TECH 3	2775	
EHRMANTRAUT, *OSS H.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	2828.5	
EHRMANTRAUT, *AMARA N.	REG NURSE 2	4453.23	
EICH, *AVID	RES STDY ASST	12.25	
EICHENLAUB, *UZANNE C.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2494.8	
EICHER, *HEO S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7983	
EICHHORN, *ATHY D.	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	658.14	
EICHINGER, *RUCE E	VISITING LECTURER	2496	
EICHLER WEST, *OGENE	ASST PROFESSOR	8973	
EICHNER, *TEVEN A	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
EIFFERT, *ATHY L	VET TECHNOLOGIST	3059	
EIKE, *ERNICE E	COUNSELOR, LEAD	4186	
EIKUM, *RILD	AFFILIATE PROF	1000	
EINSIEDLER, *ANFRED	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4450	
EISCHEN, *ARED K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.25	
EISCHEN, *HERRY B.	PRGM COORD	2109	
EISELE, *EAN G.	SENIOR LECTURER	4534	
EISENBARTH, *ONNIE R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4147	
EISENBERG, *ARON JASON	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
EISENBERG, *ICHAEL.	DEAN	6750	
EISENBERG, *ICHAEL.	DEAN	6750	
EISENBERG, *ICKEY	DIRECTOR	20040	
EISENHAUER, *ELISSA M. J.	RES TECH 2	1529.5	
EISENHAUER, *. RENEE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
EISENHEIM, *AMELA K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1379.4	
EISENHEIM, *AMELA K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1287.44	
EISENHEIM, *AMELA K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1931.16	
EISENMAN, *ANICE P.	SOC WRKR 2	2230	
EISENSTEIN, *ARBARA L.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	7624	
EISSES, *ICHAEL J.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4668	
EITING, *RISTINE T.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3242	
EK, *OHN	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
EKBLAD, *NDREW G.	SECRETARY SR	2586	
EKDAHL, *ISA	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
EKENDIZ, *IONNE C.	IT APPS SPEC 3	25.55	
EKENDIZ, *IONNE C.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
EKINS, *YNDA J.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
EKLE, *AVID M.	RES TECH 1	2712	
EKNOIAN, *EREMY E	OFFICER	5250	
EKRATNAT, *IYADA	SNACK BAR LD	2053	
EL-ANANY, *AYED	HSP CENT SVC TECH TR	11.05	
EL-BIETAR, *ASMINA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	1730	
EL-BIETAR, *ASMINA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	19.48	
EL-MASRY, *SHRAF L	FDA - PROJECT	2111	
EL-SAYED, *OHAMED	SR FELLOW	2591	
EL-SHARKAWI, *OHAMED A.	PROFESSOR	13606	
ELAIMY, *AVID C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	22	
ELAIMY, *TEPHEN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
ELAM, *M. TIMOTHY	APL-PHYSICIST SR	3500	
ELAMPARO, *ATHERINE	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.74	
ELAMPARO, *ICARDO	COOK	2413	
ELANANY, *MR HASSAN ZAKY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ELDE, *RISTEN J.	SECRETARY SR	2198	
ELDER, *EANETTE JENSEN	REG NURSE 2	5064.64	
ELDER, *EITH	EXTENSION LECTURER	50	
ELDER, *OSS M	GARDENER 2	2354	
ELDRIDGE, *EGAN ANNE	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
ELECCION, *ONRADO A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ELECCION, *EDRO	CUSTODIAN LD	11	
ELEGADO, *LMER S.	SOC WRKR 1	3654	
ELEND, *ITCHELL J	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3200	
ELERICK, *OLLEEN CLARE	DIAG MED SONOG SPEC	3138	
ELEZOVIC, *RNA S.	HUMAN SUBJ REV COORD	2911	
ELFELT, *OAN	CLINICAL TECH 1	3294.4	
ELFERS, *NN M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	5800	
ELGGREN, *YDNEY ANNE	SOC WRKR 1	1721	
ELGGREN, *YDNEY ANNE	SOC WRKR 1	0	
ELIAS, *NN L	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4457	
ELIAS, *ATHLEEN SCHMITT	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	17.78	
ELIAS, *ARIA	RES TECH 2	2841	
ELIASH-ALFANDARI, *AMAR	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
ELIGIO GONZALEZ, *OLANDO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ELIGIO, *LARITA C	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
ELIZALDE, *ACHEL R.	CARDIAC SONOG SPEC	5387	
ELKINGTON, *REVOR	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2390.52	
ELKINS, *RIC T.	ANALYST	4957	
ELKINS, *ATHLEEN ANN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3200	
ELKINS, *ENA P.	SOC WORK ASST 1	1527	
ELKINS, *YAN	PATIENT SVCS REP	2388.87	
ELKO, *RISTIN E.	RES STDY COORD 1	2020.8	
ELKON, *EITH B	PROFESSOR	15016	
ELKOVA, *ARINA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ELKUN, *ANA	RES STDY ASST	13.58	
ELLARD, *IMA	SOC WRKR 2	3419.12	
ELLEBY, *ITZE	MED ASST	2841	
ELLEFSON, *ASSANDRA L.	BUYER 2	3291	
ELLEGALA, *HITRA	MANAGER	2675	
ELLENBOGEN, *ICHARD G.	ACTING CHAIR	0	
ELLENBOGEN, *ANDRA	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
ELLER, *HARITY MISHEAL	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3526.2	
ELLER, *ULIE M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
ELLERTSEN, *MELDA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
ELLINGSEN, *AE E.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
ELLINGSON, *AIL R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6200	
ELLINGSON, *ERRY J	PROFESSOR	5676	
ELLINGWOOD, *UDITH D.	APL-ENGINEER SR	8667	
ELLIOT, *RYSTAL M.	LAB TECH 1	11	
ELLIOTT, *NDREW J.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8629	
ELLIOTT, *AROLE L.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4337	
ELLIOTT, *IANE F.	RES STDY COORD 2	2025.6	
ELLIOTT, *REGORY	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6066	
ELLIOTT, *AI-ANANA	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	3911	
ELLIOTT, *OHN B	APL-ENGINEER 4	7961	
ELLIOTT, *YOUNG-SIL	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2631	
ELLIOTT, *EBEKAH L	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4200	
ELLIOTT, *ANDRA E.	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	18.09	
ELLIOTT, *TEVEN S	INSTR MAKER SUPV	4888	
ELLIOTT, *RACEY D SAMANTHA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3454.08	
ELLIS, *EATRICE B.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	29	
ELLIS, *ATHRYNE J.	PRGM COORD	3059	
ELLIS, *ANA	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	3530	
ELLIS, *IANNE JEWEL	PATIENT SVCS REP	1562.55	
ELLIS, *VAN	RESIDENT	3144	
ELLIS, *EORGIANA K.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11705	
ELLIS, *ORDON L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5000	
ELLIS, *REGORY M.	VISITING LECTURER	2000	
ELLIS, *AMES GARFIELD	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1780.44	
ELLIS, *OHN MARK	PROFESSOR	8806	
ELLIS, *OHN W.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
ELLIS, *OHN W.	EXTENSION LECTURER	48.89	
ELLIS, *ON E.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2350.8	
ELLIS, *AREN L.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
ELLIS, *AUREEN E.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3928	
ELLIS, *EI LING K	RES AIDE 1	11.5	
ELLIS, *TEPHEN D	PROFESSOR	12420	
ELLIS, *TEPHEN S.	RES TECH 2	15.96	
ELLIS, *ED B.	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
ELLIS, *ILLIAM J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5980	
ELLISON, *ONALD WAYNE	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2691.92	
ELLISON, *USAN	OFFC ASST 3	2303	
ELLS, *OANNE M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	20.66	
ELLS, *ICHAEL S.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
ELLS, *ICHARD	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6044	
ELLS, *TEPHEN R	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	18.72	
ELLSBURY, *ONNIE L	PRGM COORD	2984	
ELLSBURY, *ATHLEEN E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9130	
ELLSWORTH, *LLAN J	PROFESSOR	1877.2	
ELLSWORTH, *LLAN J	PROFESSOR WOT	5342.8	
ELLSWORTH, *ATHY	PATIENT REG REP LD	2841	
ELMAN, *LLA	RES ANALYST 2	3291	
ELMAN, *ANDRA E.	DIRECTOR	15617.68	
ELMER, *ARY W	PROFESSOR	6506	
ELMI, *DIL YUSUF	HOSP ASST	10.82	
ELMORE, *ORACE R.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1958	
ELMORE, *OANN G	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6530.56	
ELMORE, *OANN G	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3673.44	
ELMORE, *YNN T.	ASSIST TO DEAN	3750	
ELMORE, *ARAH M.	PRGM COORD	2841	
ELMORE, *HAWN K	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7251	
ELMS, *AMES H	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
ELMS, *OBERT J.	EMBALMER	3916	
ELMS, *ENDY	IMAGING TECH 1	3803	
ELROD, *ACHEL D.	RESIDENT	3713	
ELSONBATY, *ANCY A.	RESIDENT	3523	
ELSTON, *HOMAS J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
ELTON, *ETER C.	PRGM COORD	2841	
ELVEN, *RIC C	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
ELVINS, *OSHUA	RES TECH 2	2526	
ELVINS, *OSHUA	RES TECH 2	0	
ELVROM, *ON R.	PHYS THERAPIST 2	3879	
ELVY, *ARC F.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4477	
ELWOOD, *YNN M.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 1	1206.5	
ELWOOD, *HOMAS	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4696	
ELWORTH, *ULIE T.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 4	27.5	
ELY, *HERMAN S.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
ELZIE, *OROTHY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
EMAM, *EHROOZ	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	433.32	
EMANUEL, *ETACHEW W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.58	
EMANUEL, *RVIN	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	1443.52	
EMAU, *ETER	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4606	
EMBAYE, *ERHE O.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
EMBAYE, *AHSAY	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
EMBREE, *EBECCA A.	PATIENT REG REP	2712	
EMBRY, *AROLYN J.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
EMEL, *ARA M.	PRGM ASST	2586	
EMERICK, *HRISTINA M.	SENIOR LECTURER	5125	
EMERICK, *EGAN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
EMERSON, *AROL A.	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
EMERSON, *EBRA D.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3370	
EMERSON, *ENISE L.	PRGM COORD	2486.3	
EMERSON, *OMINIC ANTHONY	MED ASST	1412.4	
EMERSON, *ENNIFER	RESIDENT	3144	
EMERSON, *ULIA C	LECTURER PART-TIME	3728.68	
EMERSON, *ISA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1892.8	
EMERSON, *ATRICIA BARRETT	PULM FUNCT TECH 2	2888.61	
EMERSON, *COTT S.	PROFESSOR	2244	
EMERSON, *COTT S.	PROFESSOR	7956	
EMERSON, *TEVEN R.	PROFESSOR	10107	
EMERY, *SHLEY F	PROFESSOR	12993	
EMERY, *ARBARA G	REG NURSE 2	4405.72	
EMERY, *AVID W.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6728	
EMERY, *ONATHAN W.	MED ASST	1704.6	
EMERY, *ARY ANN	PRGM COORD	2984	
EMERY, *ICHAEL J	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4167	
EMERY, *RECY A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
EMERY, *OBERT C	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5700	
EMIG, *HAD M.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
EMILY, *EAN M.	REG NURSE 2	3831.1	
EMLET, *HARLES	ASST PROFESSOR	5795	
EMMEL, *OROTHY	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6674	
EMMENS, *IANA J.	VISITING SCIENTIST	3000	
EMMET, *ARK A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
EMMI, *DRIANA	RES ASST PROF	4121	
EMMICK, *AYLE A.	REG NURSE 2-RES	3386.4	
EMMICK, *AYLE A.	REG NURSE 2-RES	0	
EMMONS, *ORA	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
EMMONS, *UANE	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2547	
EMMONS, *OLLY	REG NURSE 2	2584	
EMMONS, *ATRICIA K	LECTURER PART-TIME	1035.3	
EMOND, *ARY JANE	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2411.2	
EMORY, *EADE	PROFESSOR WOT	14000	
EMRY, *ATRICIA	RES TECH 1	2712	
ENAMAN, *RLANDO M.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2793	
ENAYEW, *ERHANU MENGISTU	HOSP ASST	2382	
ENCE, *AKAY L.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
ENCIERTO, *RACE S.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2142.14	
ENDRES, *HRISTOPHER J.	RES TECH 1	2413	
ENDSLEY, *ARON N.	RES TECH 1	2645	
ENEY, *RYSTAL L.	ACAD COUNSL	3146	
ENG, *LISON L.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
ENG, *ARY	REAL ESTATE OFFICER	6267	
ENG, *AI HONG	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
ENG, *YVONNE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
ENG, *ARILYN M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
ENG, *ARY J	RES TECH 1	12.5	
ENG, *ELISSA	RES STDY COORD 2	15.25	
ENG, *ONALD CHARLES	MANAGER	3437	
ENG, *TACIE D	EXTENSION LECTURER	10	
ENGDAHL, *ARL A.	BDGT/FISCL OPS SUPV	4428	
ENGDOM, *OLOMON A	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ENGE, *RAIG D	GARDENER 2	1789.04	
ENGEL KNOWLES, *OYCE M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5863	
ENGEL, *MY	MANAGER	6667	
ENGEL, *RIAN	STAGE TECH 2	2645	
ENGEL, *REGORY A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	52	
ENGEL, *AREN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
ENGEL, *AREN L.	RES TECH 3	2093.12	
ENGEL, *HOMAS	PROFESSOR	10291	
ENGELBERG, *EBECCA	RES STDY COORD 2	16.79	
ENGELBERG, *UTH A.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3840.06	
ENGELHARDT, *HELLEY	CLINICAL TECH 1	3706.2	
ENGLAND, *IM V.L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7484	
ENGLE, *ECKY LYNN	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	26.36	
ENGLE, *AVID	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
ENGLE, *ELLIE A.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	4334	
ENGLER, *NDREW N.	PHARMACY ASST 1	14.02	
ENGLERT, *AVID	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5681	
ENGLIS, *ARY ANN A.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
ENGLISH, *ONALD E	BLDG & GRNDS SUPV C	3632	
ENGLISH, *AUL D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2000	
ENGLISH, *IFFANY	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	1901.5	
ENGLUND, *HRISTOPHER M	RES TECH 1	12.5	
ENGLUND, *ORMAN A.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
ENGRAV, *OREN H	PROFESSOR	10521.28	
ENGSTFELD, *ONNA L	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
ENGUERRA, *LORENCIA E.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
ENGUERRA, *RISCILLA	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	11.95	
ENICH, *ANNAH	ANESTH TECH 2	0	
ENNES, *OBERT L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4156	
ENO, *. ANN	FISCAL TECH 3	2440.8	
ENRICO, *LBERTO	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
ENRICO, *E B	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 2	2249	
ENRIGHT, *DWARD J.	REG NURSE 2	4858	
ENRIGHT, *RIKA A.	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
ENRIQUEZ, *AVID R.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3035.7	
ENRIQUEZ, *RLANDO R	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
ENS, *ASON M.	PRGM COORD	16.79	
ENSIGN, *. JOSEPHINE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7399	
ENSLOW, *ARYANNE L.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3336	
ENSOR, *AROLD C.	SHEET MTL MECH	699.55	
ENSOR, *AROLD C.	SHEET MTL MECH	3250.28	
ENTEZARI, *ICHELLE	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3167	
ENTZE, *MY L.	LIB TECH LD	2526	
ENZLER, *AY L	RESIDENT	3335	
ENZMANN, *ANICE L	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	28	
EPHREM, *IDAAT G	SECRETARY SR	2645	
EPHREM, *IDAAT G	SECRETARY SR	15.26	
EPIOTIS, *ICHOLAS	PROFESSOR	6020	
EPLER, *ENNIFER A.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3063	
EPSTEIN, *ORMAN L.	MACHINIST	2984	
EPSTEIN, *HERESA L.	SOC WRKR SUPV	2690.28	
EPSTEIN, *HERESA L.	SOC WRKR SUPV	2132	
EPTON, *AURA L.	DENTAL ASST 2	15.26	
ERCKMANN, *YNN W	RES TECH 2	2447.2	
ERDAHL, *OLENE C	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
ERDLY, *ILLIAM W	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7843.2	
ERDMAN, *AMES E.	HLTH PROF PRACT	6808.62	
ERDMANN, *ELICITY A.	REG NURSE 2	31.58	
ERDMANN, *ELICITY A.	REG NURSE 2	218.92	
ERDMANN, *OHN B.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 2	2903.36	
ERERA, *AULINE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5088	
ERETH, *IECHA R.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1372.68	
ERICKSEN, *ASHA E.	RESIDENT	3144	
ERICKSON, *NDRA B	RES TECH 2	3059	
ERICKSON, *ECILY	LECTURER PART-TIME	2300	
ERICKSON, *AVID	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ERICKSON, *AVID P.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
ERICKSON, *ARY	PROFESSOR	12339	
ERICKSON, *AREN J.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	4725	
ERICKSON, *ENT B	PROFESSOR	7228	
ERICKSON, *RISTIN E	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
ERICKSON, *RISTINE M.	SECRETARY SR	15	
ERICKSON, *AWRENCE D.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	3215	
ERICKSON, *YNNE S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
ERICKSON, *YNNEA L.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	4091	
ERICKSON, *ATTHEW J.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3084	
ERICKSON, *ICHAEL	GARDENER LD	2379.12	
ERICKSON, *ATRICIA	ANAT PATH LAB SUPV	4416	
ERICKSON, *ERESA (TERRI) R	REG NURSE 2	2189.2	
ERICKSON, *OM	PSYCHOMETRIST SUPV	4142.4	
ERIKSEN, *HARLES C	PROFESSOR	6971.54	
ERIKSEN, *HARLES C	PROFESSOR	2449.46	
ERIKSEN, *OHN D	HR SPECIALIST	4262	
ERLAND, *AROL A.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
ERLICH, *OSHUA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3464	
ERMOLD, *ENDY S	APL-PHYSICIST 1	3637	
ERNST, *ILLY GERARD	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3750	
ERNST, *ARA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4867	
ERNST, *INDY	COUNS-RESIDENT DIR	2500	
ERNST, *RIN	PRGM ASST	2526	
ERNST, *ATRICIA K	OPHTHALMIC TECH 2	3727	
ERNST, *OBERT G	COACH	6667	
ERNST, *OBERT K.	RES ASST PROF	4167	
ERNST, *TEPHEN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6250	
EROS, *ETER S	PROFESSOR	9235	
EROSHEVA, *LENA A.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	6667	
ERRAHMANI, *SSAM	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1627.99	
ERRECART, *ICHELLE	CYTOLOGY TECHNOLOG 2	29.28	
ERREY, *LLAN F.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6667	
ERRICO, *ATHLEEN M.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3905.4	
ERTELL, *ATHERINE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4281.22	
ERWIN, *RISTINE K.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	3618	
ERWIN, *ETRA C	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4997	
ERWIN, *HARON S	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6494	
ERWIN-STEWART, *ORAH	PRGM COORD	2712	
ERXLEBEN, *OLGER A	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
ESCALANTE, *ICHAEL A.	REG NURSE 3	5208	
ESCANO, *LORIA G	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5155	
ESCANO, *EDRO G.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
ESCAREZ, *LORA	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
ESCHENBACH, *AVID A	PROFESSOR	8110	
ESCHENBACH, *AVID A	CHAIR	0	
ESCOBAR FRANCO, *OSE H	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10.25	
ESCOBAR, *AYA	PRGM ASST	2198	
ESCOBAR, *LGA	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	2986.75	
ESCOBAR, *VONE Z.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
ESCOBEDO, *VA M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5882	
ESHLEMAN, *AREN J	REG NURSE 2	5797	
ESHLEMAN, *ICHAEL K	PHYSICIAN III	8699.2	
ESKRIDGE, *NNE	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	5630	
ESKRIDGE, *OSEPH M.	PROFESSOR WOT	6510	
ESONU, *KEIRU C	REG NURSE 2	5473	
ESPE, *ARAH	SECRETARY	2198	
ESPERAZATE, *ENUIS K.	MAIL RATER	2586	
ESPESETH, *IRIAM R	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	3537	
ESPEY, *ARY K.	REG NURSE 3	5115.93	
ESPINA, *HERELYN M	PRGM COORD	2841	
ESPINOLA, *OHN M.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3901	
ESPINOSA, *ARLOS	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	2847.9	
ESPINOSA, *LEANOR	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3210	
ESSELMAN, *YNTHIA	LECTURER PART-TIME	1035.3	
ESSELMAN, *ETER C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5271.78	
ESSELMAN, *ETER C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1157.22	
ESSER, *ARBARA J.	OCCUP THERAPIST SUPV	5334	
ESSLEMAN, *EYBA SEYDU	REG NURSE 2	3471	
ESTACIO, *ONALD	CUSTODIAN	2176.02	
ESTACIO-DECKARD, *OANNE I.	SOC WRKR 2	2297.5	
ESTACIO-DECKARD, *OANNE I.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2087.5	
ESTEBAN, *RLINDA C.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
ESTEBAN, *SPERANZA F.	REG NURSE 2	2506.29	
ESTEP, *ARGARET E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3853	
ESTERBROOK, *ERALD	LTD TERM APPT - PS	55	
ESTERBROOK, *ERALD	CONSULTANT	75	
ESTERBROOK, *ERALD	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
ESTERBROOK, *ERALD	LTD TERM APPT - PS	55	
ESTERBROOK, *ERALD	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
ESTERBROOK, *ERALD	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
ESTERBROOK, *ERALD	LTD TERM APPT - PS	55	
ESTERBROOK, *ERALD	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
ESTERBROOK, *ERALD	LTD TERM APPT - PS	55	
ESTERBROOK, *ERALD	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	65	
ESTERGREEN, *OANNE K.	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
ESTES, *NNETTE M	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2058.46	
ESTES, *NNETTE M	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	0	
ESTES, *OBERT B.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3462	
ESTES, *OBYN M.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2784	
ESTILL, *ANCY R.	REG NURSE 2	2429	
ESTIOCO, *UDY T.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
ESTIRA, *NTONINO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ESTOUP, *ENNIFER	REG NURSE 2	3626.88	
ESTRADA JR, *ENCESLAD	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
ESTRADA, *OSEFINA CANO	COOK	1423.67	
ESTRADA, *ARIA REMEDIOS H	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ESTRADA, *RIANA J.	OFFC ASST 1	9.5	
ESTRELLA, *LBERTO A	WAREHOUSE WRKR LD	2526	
ESTRELLA, *ANNY A	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
ETEMAD-MOGHADAM, *LI	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
ETENI, *ONGONDO	RES STDY ASST	1234	
ETHERIDGE, *EBECCA L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4481	
ETHIER, *ENJAMIN J.	HOSP ASST	1267.8	
ETHIER, *LAINE E.	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5944	
ETNYRE, *ILLIAM S.	MENTL HLTH THERAPIST	2163	
ETTINGER, *ACQUELINE E.	EDITOR	2608.32	
ETTINGER, *UTH A	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4167	
ETZIONI, *REN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10746	
ETZKORN, *ENNETH K	DIRECTOR	4223.32	
ETZKORN, *ENNETH K	DIRECTOR	1333.68	
EUBANKS, *AROL M.	REG NURSE 2-RES	30.97	
EUBANKS, *AMES L	SR FELLOW	3958.34	
EUBANKS, *AURA J.	ALCOHOLISM THERAP 1	2583.7	
EUGENE, *ARK C	PROCUREMENT REP	2068.8	
EUGENE, *ARY ALYCE	ANALYST	4420	
EUGENIO, *HARISMA	RES STDY ASST	12.68	
EUGENIO, *OWELL P.	PRGM ASST	2586	
EUGENIO, *ARK A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
EUGENIO, *ARK A.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
EUGENIO, *ARK A.	CASHIER 1	10.54	
EURIPIDES, *ETER	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4056	
EUSOYA, *HEILAFERN T.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
EVANGELISTA, *ENA E.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
EVANOFF, *YNTHIA L.	RES STDY COORD 2	3376	
EVANS, *NNA H	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4292	
EVANS, *ONNIE S	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
EVANS, *IANE L.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
EVANS, *ACQUELINE M.	FELLOW	3901	
EVANS, *AMES CODY	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2693	
EVANS, *OHN R	CLINICAL ASST PROF	6832	
EVANS, *OYCE	CLINICAL TECH 1	1998.5	
EVANS, *AURA ELISE	FELLOW	3713	
EVANS, *ORRAINE P	PRGM COORD	2911	
EVANS, *ELANIE J.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 1	16.77	
EVANS, *ELYSSA L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
EVANS, *ICHAEL L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6701	
EVANS, *ENNY L.	PRGM COORD	2984	
EVANS, *EBECCA	HLTH CARE SPEC	33.23	
EVANS, *OBERT L	CONTROL TECH	3916	
EVANS, *ONALD B.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
EVANS, *ARAH M.	REG NURSE 2	2757.15	
EVANS, *HELLEY A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2474.4	
EVANS, *UCHADA T	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
EVANS, *HY HUYNH	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
EVANS, *IMOTHY C	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7990	
EVANS, *IMOTHY C	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	0	
EVANS, *RACI B.	REG NURSE 2	4089	
EVANS, *RACIE L.	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	3106.8	
EVANS, *RACIE L.	CLINICAL TECH LD	24.8	
EVANS-CAMPBELL, *ERESA A	ASST PROFESSOR	6113	
EVELAND, *ANDY L.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3000	
EVELETH, *AN	MANAGER	7083	
EVENS, *ARINA C	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
EVERED, *ARGARET	PRGM ASST	2712	
EVERETT, *RENDA A.	REG NURSE 2	2900	
EVERETT, *LISE N.	RESIDENT	3713	
EVERETT, *LIZABETH A	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2358	
EVERETT, *EITH	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5834	
EVERETT, *UCINDA	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4696	
EVERETT, *ANDY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5700	
EVERHART, *OBERT L	MED ILLUSTRATOR	20.03	
EVERINGAM, *VETA	REG NURSE 2	4552	
EVERINGHAM, *ENTLEY R.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	1686.5	
EVERLY, *ERRI L.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2860	
EVERSON, *EBRA S.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1885.5	
EVERSON, *ICHELLE M.	LAB HELPER	10.08	
EWAIDA, *SKANDER G	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
EWALDSEN, *HERYL	MANAGER	4991	
EWALT, *USAN RENEE	LECTURER PART-TIME	544	
EWANOWICH, *ONNA	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
EWANOWICH, *ONNA	REG NURSE 2	0	
EWART, *ERRY E	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	55.7	
EWELL, *HEILA	PATIENT REG REP	2354	
EWEN, *LISON J.	PRGM ASST	10	
EWERS, *YNTHIA A	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
EWERS, *HERI D.	MED ASST	2727.36	
EWING, *OUGLAS M	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4009	
EWING, *ERN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7561	
EWING, *ERESA A	FOOD SVCS SUPV 2	2272.8	
EWING, *HOMAS R.	REG NURSE 2	4071.36	
EXELY, *ENDY L	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.95	
EXNER, *ILL M.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
EXUM, *ARVEY L.	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	1952	
EYEN, *NGRID E.	MODEL - ART	15	
EYKEMANS, *HOMAS A	GRAPHIC ILLUSTR	11.05	
EYRE, *AVID R.	PROFESSOR	13892	
EYRIKSON, *RISTOPHER J.	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
EZELL, *RACY D.	MED ASST	0	
EZELL, *RACY D.	MED ASST	1581.52	
EZEONU, *INDA N.	REG NURSE 2	4089	
EZEONWU, *LICE O.	REG NURSE 2	3271.2	
EZEONWU, *ABEL C.	REG NURSE 2	4397	
EZIDINMA, *OY N.	RESIDENT	3335	
FAALAND, *RUCE H	PROFESSOR	11819	
FABBI, *ADINE C.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	3432	
FABER, *ARNE J	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
FABIEN, *RIAN C.	PROFESSOR	8975	
FABIEN, *ARY J.	MANAGER	7292	
FABRITZ, *ASON E	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1950	
FABRO, *ANDY J	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
FABUNAN, *RLEEN	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4300	
FACTOR, *OANNE I	SECRETARY SR	1387.5	
FACUN, *ARIA MARGARITA P	CUSTODIAN	1397.6	
FADE, *RISTIN E.	EDUCATOR 1	7.01	
FADER, *ANICE L	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
FADOK, *ONATHAN P.	RES TECH 1	2303	
FAGAN, *OREY N.	SENIOR LECTURER	5608	
FAGAN, *AVID G.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3113	
FAGAN, *ELLIE B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
FAGAN, *YROME	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1366.4	
FAGEL, *OYCE G.M.	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	4128	
FAGHIH-NAKHJIRI, *IMIN	RES ANALYST 3	20.98	
FAHEY, *ANET	PRGM COORD	2911	
FAHEY, *IM	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4300	
FAHRENBRUCH, *AROL E	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4836	
FAHRENKRUG, *ARY JANE	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
FAIDLEY, *ORY	LOCKSMITH	2057.5	
FAILING, *ATRICIA A	PROFESSOR	6264	
FAIN, *AMUEL C	PROFESSOR	8562	
FAIR, *ATHLEEN M	PATIENT CARE CRD SPV	4115	
FAIR, *HOMAS W.	MAIL RATER	14.95	
FAIRBANKS, *ARED P	RES TECH 1	13	
FAIRFIELD, *ICHARD C	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	6974	
FAIRLEY, *LIJAH	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3035.7	
FAIRLIE, *YNN A	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FAITH, *ADINE	DEVELOPMENT DIR SR	9334	
FAJARILLO, *ORAZON M	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	1894.5	
FAJARILLO, *RENE M	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
FAJARILLO, *IZEL A	MEDICAL ASST	2017.11	
FAJARILLO, *OBERTO M	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FAJARILLO, *OSITA PEREZ	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FAJARILLO, *IRGILIO	CUSTODIAN	1827	
FALCH, *ESLIE M.	RES TECH 1	1709.24	
FALCON, *ICHAEL NOVAK	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2204.02	
FALCONE, *ARY S.	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
FALCONER, *ARK	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	3059	
FALCONER, *ANCY J.	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
FALICOV, *LEXIS	RESIDENT	3713	
FALK VAN ROOYEN, *NGE	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3042	
FALK, *ANA	OFFC ASST 1	10	
FALKINGHAM, *AREN	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5700	
FALKNER, *NNEGRET	RES TECH 1	2413	
FALKNER, *ARGARET R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3832	
FALL, *RENT M	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2475	
FALLAHI, *ANIELLE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
FALLAHI, *ESSE	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1723.16	
FALLEN, *ROOKE	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	373.44	
FALLEN, *ROOKE	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	1960.56	
FALLIN, *NNETTE	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	955.29	
FALLON, *RUCE R.	COMM TECH 3	5398	
FALLS, *ARINA L	OFFC ASST 3	12	
FAMY, *HRISTOPHER S.	RESIDENT	3523	
FAN, *RKANG	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6750	
FAN, *AI	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
FAN, *ING	ASST PROFESSOR	12222	
FAN, *INCENT S.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
FANDT, *ATRICIA M	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
FANDT, *ATRICIA M	PROFESSOR	10733	
FANE, *ARBARA	PATIENT CARE COORD	3727	
FANG, *ERRIC C.	PROFESSOR WOT	11417	
FANG, *IANGDONG	SR FELLOW	2833	
FANG, *UNG-CHEN	FISCAL TECH 2	2526	
FANGER, *EIL A.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	3333.5	
FANGMAN, *ALTON L	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3686.4	
FANKHAUSER, *RAD	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2524	
FANN, *ESSE R.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8695	
FANNING, *EGGY M.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3719	
FANTA, *URIBACHEW	HOSP ASST	2454	
FANTAYE, *LMAZ M	CUSTODIAN	1827	
FANTEL, *LAN G	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8970	
FAO, *ARA E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5817	
FARAH, *LHAM	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.45	
FARAH, *USSEIN A.	CUSTODIAN	1502.42	
FARAH, *AFIA	MED ASST	1727.6	
FARBER, *U	LTD TERM APPT - PS	23	
FARBER, *TUART J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8685.6	
FARGO, *RITT A.	REG NURSE 2	3509.1	
FARIN, *NTONIO B.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
FARIN, *EDERICO M	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	7393	
FARINAS, *OLORES	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3240	
FARINAS, *LEANOR	HOSP ASST	2454	
FARINAS, *ATRICIA J	FISCAL TECH 3	2468	
FARINAS-MARINO, *OSEFINA	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3250	
FARIS, *NDREW F.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5374	
FARIS, *ERI C.	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4060	
FARIS, *EFFERY A.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
FARIS, *OHN H	VICE PRESIDENT	14875	
FARIVAR, *LEXANDER	FELLOW	4334	
FARIVARMOHEB, *HOJAOLLAH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
FARJAH, *ARHOOD	RESIDENT	3144	
FARKAS, *AVID K.	PROFESSOR	7700	
FARKAS, *EAN BLANK	LECTURER PART-TIME	1360	
FARKASCH, *OBERT	LECTURER PART-TIME	1734	
FARLEY, *ENNIFER A.	PHARMACY ASST 2	1467.5	
FARLEY, *ENNIFER A.	PHARMACY ASST 2	0	
FARLEY, *AUL J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3583	
FARNAM, *LGA G.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
FAROLE, *UAD A.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.04	
FARPALI, *ARCELA T	LAUNDRY PROD SUPV	2586	
FARQUHAR, *AREY	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6250	
FARR, *NDREW G	PROFESSOR WOT	8827	
FARR, *LIZABETH	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	1381.8	
FARR, *IST HENRY	RES TECH 3	3376	
FARR, *ICHARD J.	ANESTH TECH 2	3373	
FARRA, *ARY MARGARET	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
FARRAND, *AMES R	PRGM ASST	13.58	
FARRAR, *NGELA	SOC WRKR 1	1939.5	
FARRAR, *NGELA	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
FARRAR, *OREEN C.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
FARRELL, *ARMEN E.	PATIENT SVCS COORD	1420.5	
FARRELL, *HARLES V.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
FARRELL, *INDY C.	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	2911	
FARRELL, *ANIEL J	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	6027	
FARRELL, *IANA	ADMIN COORD	2911	
FARRELL, *ONALD F	PROFESSOR	6440.46	
FARRELL, *ONALD F	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	1651.4	
FARRELL, *ARK C.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4086	
FARRELL, *ARK C.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	488.8	
FARRELL, *IKE T.	MASON/PLASTERER	3549	
FARRELL, *ILAGROS	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
FARRELL, *ILAGROS	SNACK BAR LD	9.85	
FARRELL, *ATRICIA C.	ADMINISTRATOR	7459	
FARRELLY, *ARK C.	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	2952.6	
FARREN, *. ELIZABETH	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
FARRICKER, *INDY L.	RES DIETITIAN 2	23.76	
FARRICKER, *AMES T.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
FARRIER, *YNN D.	SPCH P/A CLIN SUPV	4888	
FARRIES, *ICHAEL	SR FELLOW	2591	
FARRIS, *ARY E	ADMINISTRATOR	7717	
FARRIS, *TEPHEN D.	RES TECH 2	2645	
FARROW, *EANNE E.	MEDICAL INTERPR 1	3215	
FARROW, *UDY A	PRGM COORD	3059	
FARTO, *ARYAN H	CUSTODIAN	2100	
FARVER, *ATHERINE LEE	DIETITIAN 2	4734	
FARWELL, *ONALD GREGORY	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4590	
FARWELL, *ANCY	ASST PROFESSOR	5574	
FASCH, *ALTER	RES TECH 2	2911	
FATEMIE-NAINIE, *OROOSH	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3500	
FATHERAZI, *AHBA	RES ASST PROF	4594	
FATHKE, *ARRIE	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2455	
FAUBERT, *ANIEL R.	PAINTER	2906.4	
FAUCETT, *OBERT C.	MANAGER	3016	
FAUCHALD, *TACEY	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4740	
FAUGHT, *AITLIN M.	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
FAULHABER, *HRISTINA	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	1803	
FAULK, *LBERTA	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
FAULMINO, *ODEL	FIN SVCS SPEC SUPV	4013	
FAULRING, *ICOLE SOPHAL	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2712	
FAUNTLEROY, *NDREW	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	4800	
FAURE, *AUL A.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2933	
FAUSTMAN, *LAINE M.	PROFESSOR	650.4	
FAUSTMAN, *LAINE M.	PROFESSOR	5420	
FAUSTMAN, *LAINE M.	PROFESSOR	4119.2	
FAUSTMAN, *LAINE M.	PROFESSOR	650.4	
FAUSTO, *ELSON	PROFESSOR	13446	
FAUSTO, *ELSON	CHAIR	0	
FAUVER, *ARK E.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4287	
FAWAZ, *ALID	SR FELLOW	1496.88	
FAWCETT, *ATE	PATIENT CARE COORD	1755.52	
FAWCETT, *HANNON	PATIENT SVCS REP	14.58	
FAWCETT, *HANNON	PATIENT SVCS REP	14.58	
FAWTHROP, *ATHLEEN E.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3342	
FAWTHROP, *ONICA MARY	BDGT/FISCL ANLYST LD	2613.92	
FAY, *IRIAM M.	RESEARCH MANAGER	3959	
FAYDEN, *TEVE R	SHEET MTL MECH	3916	
FAZIO, *ICHOLE J.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3200	
FEARN-BANKS, *ATHLEEN A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5931	
FEATHERS, *AMES K	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	3522.6	
FECHT, *ANELLE E.	CLINICAL TECH 1	19.86	
FEDELE, *EBECCA S.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
FEE, *LLISON JUDD	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2275.44	
FEE, *LIZABETH J	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3727	
FEELEY, *. JENS	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3334	
FEENEY, *. PATRICK	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10000	
FEENEY, *AUREEN	LECTURER PART-TIME	1692	
FEETHAM, *LIZABETH L	ASSOCIATE DEAN	7911	
FEFER, *LEXANDER	PROFESSOR WOT	10584	
FEI, *IAN YUAN	ANIMAL TECH 3	2053	
FEIGEN, *EVIN C.	PRGM COORD	2712	
FEIGL, *RIC O	PROFESSOR	12282	
FEIKEMA, *ARLENE H.	ADMINISTRATOR	5079	
FEILEN, *ENNETH	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
FEINSTEIN, *LLISON J	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	23.36	
FEINSTEIN, *LLISON J	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	23.36	
FEINSTEIN-TOBEY, *ARCIA A.	ADMINISTRATOR	3028	
FEKETE, *NNA MARIA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
FEKETE, *NNA MARIA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
FEKL, *LRICH	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
FELAK, *AMES R	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5568	
FELCH, *UDITH L	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
FELDMAN, *INDA J	HOSP DENT ASST SPEC	3654	
FELDMAN, *ISA	PRGM COORD	2645	
FELDMAN, *ARTHA A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
FELDMAN-BAWARSHI, *MY	ACAD COUNSL	3724	
FELEMA, *AWIT A	HOSP ASST	11.3	
FELEMA, *ESSE S.	MED ASST	2354	
FELICIANO, *NGELINA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
FELICIANO, *LIZA V	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1833.72	
FELICIANO, *AFAEL	ELECTROCARD TECH LD	3146	
FELICIDAD, *ARYANN N.	OFFC ASST 3	1911.49	
FELICITAS, *STHER DEGALA	PHARMACY ASST 2	2477.44	
FELISE, *EVON G.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3080	
FELIX, *ORGE B.	PHLEBOTOMIST	2579	
FELIZARDO, *ASON C	PHARMACY ASST 2	1382.5	
FELLNER, *ANE	PHYSICIAN III	7030	
FELLNER, *ARTIN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3182	
FELLNEROVA, *VANA	RES TECH 1	2354	
FELSENSTEIN, *OSEPH	PROFESSOR	11000	
FELTON, *HRISTINE J.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	968.64	
FELTON, *TEVEN C	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5834	
FELTON, *ILLIAM J	FIELD ENGINEER	5816	
FELTS, *HARON M.	ANALYST	5417	
FELTSTROM, *RIK A.	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2586	
FENDELL, *LIZABETH S	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
FENDER, *ASON S.	RES TECH 1	2526	
FENG, *HIEN-YI C	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
FENG, *R JUAN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1789	
FENG, *INGHUA	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	2917	
FENG, *INGHUA	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	2917	
FENG, *OPHY W.	RESIDENT	3713	
FENG, *ENYI	SR FELLOW	2625	
FENN, *ARK E.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
FENNELL, *OHNETTA	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 1	2841	
FENNER, *AVID M	DIRECTOR	5834	
FENNO, *ON W	CLINICAL TECH 1	23.76	
FENNO, *AURENE K.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3947	
FENSKE, *ICHARD A.	PROFESSOR	4018.56	
FENSKE, *ICHARD A.	PROFESSOR	2487.68	
FENSKE, *ICHARD A.	PROFESSOR	2663.68	
FENTIMAN, *HARON	PRGM COORD	1492	
FENTON, *OSHUA J	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3833.33	
FENTON, *ICK R	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
FEODOROV, *ICOLE	ADMIN ASST A	1567	
FEOLA, *AURA M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3700	
FERARA, *ANCY S.	LAB TECH 2	1234	
FERDOS, *LI N.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6265	
FERET, *ARL M.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
FERGASON, *OHN R.	SENIOR LECTURER	7699	
FERGUSON, *NN L	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	2084	
FERGUSON, *NNE	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
FERGUSON, *RENDA B.	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
FERGUSON, *RUCE	ASSISTANT VICE PRES	15100	
FERGUSON, *ANIEL G.	REFRIG MECH	3916	
FERGUSON, *ONALD	PHARMACY ASST LD	2874.24	
FERGUSON, *ONALD	PHARMACY ASST LD	0	
FERGUSON, *LLEN L	PRGM ASST	10.83	
FERGUSON, *. (JACK)	ASST PROFESSOR	0	
FERGUSON, *REGORY D.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2933	
FERGUSON, *EAN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
FERGUSON, *OHN F.	PROFESSOR	12080	
FERGUSON, *EITH L	PRGM ASST	12	
FERGUSON, *ARINA S	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3120	
FERGUSON, *ARTHA E.	LIB SPEC 1	2169.6	
FERGUSON, *ICHAELE L	LECTURER PART-TIME	1589.5	
FERGUSON, *ICHELE C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4289	
FERGUSON, *AMELA R.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	8234	
FERGUSON, *ANDALL S.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
FERGUSON, *HANE D	MED ASST	138.75	
FERKINGSTAD, *AM A.	RESP CARE ASST	2615.4	
FERM, *ARGARET H.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1807.5	
FERM, *ISSA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	650	
FERM, *ISSA	RES TECH 2	17.5	
FERMIN, *OLANGE	LECTURER PART-TIME	317.9	
FERNALD, *LIVIA Y.	OFFC ASST 2	12	
FERNALD, *TEPHEN J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
FERNANDES, *EN M.	FOOD SVCS SUPV 2	2784.18	
FERNANDES, *IKE L.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
FERNANDES, *USSELL	RES ASST PROF	4250	
FERNANDEZ, *LONAH	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	2645	
FERNANDEZ, *ELLA N.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
FERNANDEZ, *UVIA S.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
FERNANDEZ, *OEL	ANAT PATHO TECHNICIN	2994	
FERNANDEZ, *ORNA	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
FERNANDEZ, *HEILA T	CLINICAL TECH 1	3146	
FERNANDEZ, *HELMA L.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
FERNANDO, *GNES	CLINICAL TECH 1	0	
FERNANDO, *GNES	CLINICAL TECH 1	3103.2	
FERNANDO, *USSELL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5004	
FERNKES, *ICHOLE A.	ACAD COUNSL	3150	
FERNSTROM, *AMES A.	TRADES HELPER	2354	
FERNSTROM, *ATHLEEN	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.58	
FERNSTROM, *ATHLEEN	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.58	
FERNSTROM, *ATHLEEN	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.58	
FERO, * MICHAEL	WEB GRAPHICS SPEC	5265	
FERO, *ATRICIA TEELING	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3752	
FERRARI, *OBIN L.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2852	
FERRELL, *HRISTINE	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
FERRER, *ORGE	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FERRER, *SCAR M	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2413	
FERRI, *ICOLA	SR FELLOW	3400	
FERRIER, *LAYTON	RES TECH 3	3376	
FERRIS, *ILLIAM	DIRECTOR	8334	
FERRO, *ORI J.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	4680	
FERRULLI, *AVID M	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	4995	
FERRY, *UTH A.	REG NURSE 2	2955.42	
FESLER, *OANNA L.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
FESSEHATZION, *EFERI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FESSLER, *ARK EDWARD	REG NURSE 2	3471	
FESTER, *YNTHIA S.	SECRETARY SR	2303	
FETROW, *AVID D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6794	
FETTERLY, *ARY E	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3870	
FETTY-SOLDERS, *ARBARA	NURSE MANAGER	6604	
FETZ, *BERHARD	PROFESSOR WOT	11230	
FETZ, *BERHARD	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	0	
FEUCHT, *HARON A	RES DIETITIAN 1	18.68	
FEUCHT, *HARON A	EDITOR-PUBL 2	18	
FEW, *LICE F.	COMP SVCS CONS 1	2901.68	
FEYBROOKE, *ILLOW	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
FEYEREISEN, *NNIE L.	REG NURSE 3	4080	
FIACCHI, *RISH	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	2650	
FIALDINI, *RIAN A.	HOSP ASST	13.74	
FIALKOW, *ICHAEL F.	SR FELLOW	4089	
FIANA, *OVA	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
FICK, *AMMIE K,	SOC WRKR 1	4118	
FICKENWIRTH, *AREN S.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4952	
FIDEL, *AYA	PROFESSOR	8849	
FIDLER, *HRISTOPHER HENRY	LECTURER PART-TIME	1773.1	
FIDLER, *ARA	COUNSELOR	141.7	
FIDLER, *ARA	COUNSELOR	0	
FIEDELAK, *ESSICA I.	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
FIEGENER, *ARK	ASST PROFESSOR	8828	
FIELAND, *AREN	RES STDY COORD 1	16	
FIELAND, *AREN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1560	
FIELD, *ONITA	PRGM ASST	2327.4	
FIELD, *ATHERINE M.	RES TECH 2	2586	
FIELD, *IMBERLY KAY	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
FIELD, *IMBERLY KAY	ADMIN ASST A	0	
FIELD, *OBERT A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1761.49	
FIELDER, *ARY L.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	242.7	
FIELDER, *ARY L.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3802.3	
FIELDER-WELLS, *YLVIA	PRGM ASST	12.05	
FIELDING, *EA MOREEN	RES STDY ASST	1544.32	
FIELDS, *MY A.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3700	
FIELDS, *ENESTER A	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3767	
FIELDS, *AVID L	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	7195	
FIELDS, *ENNIS E.	MAINT&CONST COORD A	4540	
FIELDS, *ULIE A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3536	
FIELDS, *ELANIE MC KAY	PRGM COORD	2911	
FIELDS, *OUNDRA E.	RES STDY ASST	13.58	
FIERRO, *DGAR A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FIES, *ILL K.	REG NURSE 2	2823	
FIFE, *AURA E.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	9485.8	
FIFE, *ELISSA SCHULTZ	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3128.4	
FIGARO, *HAWN P.	HOSP ASST	2454	
FIGG, *ONALD	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	28	
FIGGINS, *ICHARD D.	REG NURSE 2	5013	
FIGUEREDO, *DGAR	RESIDENT	3523	
FIGUEROA, *RYCE	LIB TECH II	2148	
FIGUEROA, *OY I.	RAD THERAPY SPEC	5230	
FIGUEROA, *ERA L.	PRGM COORD	1746.6	
FIHN, *TEPHAN	PROFESSOR WOT	3772.12	
FIJALKA, *TEVEN A.	HEALTH SVCS-ASST DIR	8637	
FIKAK, *OITOM H.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
FILIPO, *ESLIE MICHELLE	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
FILIPOVIC, *ARIJANA	FISCAL SPEC 1	2526	
FILIPPOV, *ASSILY A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	37.78	
FILLMAN, *ARY BETH	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
FILONI, *LISA SARONA	PRGM ASST	2586	
FINCH, *ELEN	REG NURSE 3	3938.22	
FINCHER, *AREN G.	TECHNICAL SECRETARY	2712	
FINDLAY, *ENISE	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4583	
FINDLAY, *OHN M	PROFESSOR	8778	
FINDLAY, *OHN M	CHAIR	0	
FINDLAY, *HANNON M.	MEDICAL ASST	2270.58	
FINDLEY, *ETH D.	SR FELLOW	2591	
FINE, *RTHUR I	PROFESSOR	15556	
FINE, *AMES	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9840	
FINE, *ARGARET O'BOYLE	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4680	
FINELLI, *RANCES N.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	17.5	
FINEOUT, *MY ANTHONY	MED ASST	2358.03	
FINER, *ULIE L	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1860.1	
FINER, *ESLIE M.	FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2586	
FINGER, *AVIDA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
FINK, *MY	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2775	
FINK, *OIS S	ADMIN COORD	3059	
FINK, *ARGARET V.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.47	
FINK, *AMELA J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8109	
FINK, *TEPHEN	DIRECTOR	8854	
FINKEL, *ERALD C	CLINICAL PROF	3062.5	
FINKELSTEIN, *LAUDIA A.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	7039.1	
FINLAYSON, *RUCE A	PROFESSOR	12858	
FINLEY, *NDREA K.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
FINLEY, *YSON	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3376	
FINN, *ARY LYNNE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
FINNERAN, *AUREEN A.	FISCAL TECH 3	12.39	
FINNEY, *ATHLEEN	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
FINNEY, *ACHEL A	PRGM ASST	2249	
FINROW, *ERRY V.	PROFESSOR	4128.32	
FIRESTONE, *ORDAN A.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6240	
FIRKINS, *YN	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2180	
FIRPO, *ATRICIA S.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	2760	
FIRPO, *ATRICIA S.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	3240	
FISCH, *UADALUPE M	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	3485	
FISCH, *ICHAEL J	SHIPPING CLERK	16.28	
FISCHER, *NDY	SR FELLOW	3554	
FISCHER, *HARLES	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2390.52	
FISCHER, *ENA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	823.25	
FISCHER, *ENA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3293	
FISCHER, *RENE	HLTH CARE SPEC	5685.3	
FISCHER, *ARIN A.	RES TECH 1	2586	
FISCHER, *ATHRYN LEE	REG NURSE 2	3204.16	
FISCHER, *EBECCA	RESIDENT	2818.4	
FISH, *RIAN E	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4286	
FISH, *HARI	OFFC ASST 3	11.3	
FISH, *HRISTINE	OFFC ASST 3	2020.8	
FISHBEIN, *ANIEL P	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11884	
FISHBURN, *ATTHEW B.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4400	
FISHBURNE, *ANCY J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2015	
FISHEL, *ARK A.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3564.5	
FISHELIS, *ILLIAM	RES STDY COORD 1	15	
FISHER, *LAN S	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4016.6	
FISHER, *LAN S	ASSOC PROFESSOR	1268.16	
FISHER, *NA G	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	479.83	
FISHER, *NDREW T.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1260	
FISHER, *NNEE	SECRETARY SR	2645	
FISHER, *RUCE P	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
FISHER, *ALLE M.	RES STDY COORD 2	3376	
FISHER, *ARI ANN	REG NURSE 2	3625	
FISHER, *AROLE	DIRECTOR	6197	
FISHER, *AROLYN	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4550	
FISHER, *HARLES	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6666.67	
FISHER, *HRIS H.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3714.88	
FISHER, *OUGLASS	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4630	
FISHER, *ACK L.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
FISHER, *ULIA D.	CLIN DATA SPEC SUPV	2414.34	
FISHER, *AREN E	ASST PROFESSOR	8171	
FISHER, *AREN L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4300	
FISHER, *ARRE J.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.04	
FISHER, *YNETTE S.	HLTH INFO ANALYST II	19.74	
FISHER, *HARON	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3300	
FISHER, *TERLING	LAB HELPER	10	
FISHER, *TERLING	LAB HELPER	10	
FISHER, *USAN C	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	3821	
FISHER-SHIPLEY, *ARGARET E	REG NURSE 2	4234.5	
FISHLER, *AREN D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
FISK, *HERYL	ADMINISTRATOR	4004	
FISK, *ANA M.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
FISK, *OHN R.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
FISK, *ATHRYN A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
FISKEN, *ARAH C	PRGM COORD	2387.2	
FITCH, *ESSICA R.	REG NURSE 2	2377.28	
FITCH, *OSHUA E.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
FITCH, *USAN M.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3215	
FITCH, *ATIANA NIKOLAEVNA	HOSP ASST	1876	
FITCH, *ESLEY	PRGM COORD	2645	
FITTING, *ATHAN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1622.6	
FITTS, *OUGLAS A	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5009	
FITTS, *ALLY S	LTD TERM APPT - PS	28	
FITZGERALD, *NTONIA R.	FDA - PROJECT	1842.4	
FITZGERALD, *ANIEL S.	REG NURSE 2	2453.4	
FITZGERALD, *RIN	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	3120	
FITZGERALD, *RANCESCA	CASHIER 1	10	
FITZGERALD, *RACE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	4400	
FITZGERALD, *ILL	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
FITZGERALD, *OSEPH M	ANESTH TECH SVCS SPV	3618	
FITZGERALD, *OSEPH M	ANESTH TECH 2	19.46	
FITZGERALD, *ATHLEEN E	EDUCATOR 2	3057	
FITZGERALD, *ENEE	ADMIN COORD	2911	
FITZGERALD-PERRY, *ERRY	REG NURSE 2	2584	
FITZGIBBON, *ERMOT R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4568	
FITZGIBBON, *ATTHEW P	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6086.96	
FITZHUGH, *.BEN	ASST PROFESSOR	5412	
FITZMAURICE ADAMS, *NNE	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5959	
FITZPATRICK, *NNETTE L.	RES ASST PROF	6588	
FITZPATRICK, *ENJAMIN G.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
FITZPATRICK, *OLIN	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	12.98	
FITZPATRICK, *AMES F.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
FITZPATRICK, *OAN M	PROFESSOR	12223	
FITZPATRICK, *ATHLEEN	REG NURSE 2-RES	30.79	
FITZPATRICK, *AGGIE	SECRETARY SR	2645	
FITZPATRICK, *AMELA E.	RES AIDE 1	12	
FITZPATRICK, *ATRICIA G.	SECRETARY SR	2526	
FITZWATER, *EGGY B.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4502	
FJELLANGER, *ARIE J.	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	3134	
FLAGEL, *EREMY D.	RESIDENT	3144	
FLAGG, *ICOLE M.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
FLAGLER, *USAN B	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5320.76	
FLAHERTY, *AMIE ERIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
FLAHERTY, *OSEPH L.	FDA - PROJECT	2198	
FLAHERTY, *ATHLEEN M.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4597	
FLAHERTY, *EGIN B.	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5634	
FLAJOLE, *ATRICIA P	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4675	
FLANAGAN, *AMES	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6875	
FLANAGAN, *ARY E	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4827	
FLANAGAN, *IRGINIA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3252.4	
FLANARY, *EON R.	RES TECH 2	2841	
FLECKMAN, *HILIP H	PROFESSOR WOT	11281.2	
FLEET, *ACOB	RESIDENT	3523	
FLEET, *ARGARET EDAN	FELLOW	3713	
FLEET, *ENDELL P.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11862	
FLEISIG, *NI	RESIDENT	3523	
FLEMING, *NDREA O	PRGM ASST	2354	
FLEMING, *HARLES B	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2093.5	
FLEMING, *AMES	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	5127	
FLEMING, *EVIN M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6500	
FLEMING, *EAH	CLIN CYTO TECH	1284	
FLEMING, *IKE M	FISCAL SPEC 2	2841	
FLEMING, *ATALIE M.	REG NURSE 2	3641.6	
FLEMING, *ELWYN M.	PRGM COORD	2841	
FLEMING, *HOMAS RICHARD	PROFESSOR	7128	
FLEMING, *HOMAS RICHARD	CHAIR	0	
FLETCHER, *RIAN L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4030	
FLETCHER, *HARLES L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
FLETCHER, *ATHERINE MARIE	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3059	
FLETCHER, *ATHRYN M	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
FLETCHER, *ARA S	MANAGER	3678	
FLETSCHNER, *IANA	ASST PROFESSOR	6888	
FLIGNER, *ORINNE L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10357.36	
FLINN, *RIAN D.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	3729.44	
FLINT, *AUREL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5759	
FLINT, *ISA Y.	RES TECH 1	2712	
FLOIT, *MY L.	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	4334	
FLOOD, *AYSON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4322	
FLOR, *ULIE A	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
FLOR, *AREN	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3733	
FLORA-ROBERTO, *IDA MONICA	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
FLORENCE, *HELIA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
FLORENTINO, *ABRIEL	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6127	
FLORES, *ARLOS	OFFC ASST 3	2354	
FLORES, *ANIEL M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1322.5	
FLORES, *EBORAH L.	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	5800	
FLORES, *FREN P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
FLORES, *LORENTINO A	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FLORES, *RANCISCA A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FLORES, *AURO H	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5853	
FLORES, *YDIA A	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FLORES, *ARIA S	HEALTH INFO LEAD	3059	
FLORES, *ERLINDA PARALES	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1954.68	
FLORES, *ICTOR P.	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	3975	
FLOREY, *NNA	OFFC ASST 3	1340.78	
FLOREZ, *HRIS D.	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	3000	
FLORY, *YNN C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2273.4	
FLORY, *ARK R.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2735	
FLOSADOTTIR, *GUSTA H.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2443.5	
FLOSS, *EINZ G.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	5902.8	
FLOWER, *LINE C.	MANAGER	7366	
FLOWERS, *ERECK	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
FLOWERS, *AMES D	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3432	
FLOWERS, *ONIQUE C.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2612.15	
FLOYD, *NTHONY S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4945	
FLOYD, *ELEN	SR FELLOW	3226	
FLOYD, *EKNESA M.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FLOYD, *INDA S.	RES STDY COORD 2	1607.5	
FLOYD, *ATRICIA K	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
FLOYD, *ONALD W.	BUYER 3	4013	
FLOYD, *ANDRA R.	COOK	11.05	
FLUCHEL, *ARK N.	RESIDENT	3523	
FLUHARTY, *AVID L	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5382.96	
FLUHR, *ERRY	SR FELLOW	410.62	
FLUHR, *ERRY	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2522.38	
FLUM, *AVID R	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6667	
FLY, *EBORAH L.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	32	
FLYE, *ANCY L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4334	
FLYNN, *ONNA J.	SOC WRKR 2	4328	
FLYNN, *DWARD H.	HOSP ASST LD	2631	
FLYNN, *ALEN E.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3811	
FLYNN, *ESLIE A.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5178	
FLYNN, *ARY CORINNE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	1118.8	
FLYNN, *COTT	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4218.3	
FOE, *ICTORIA	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	5470	
FOECHTERLE, *EAH D.	APL-ENGINEER 3	5200	
FOG, *ERRY R.	CARPENTER	3460	
FOGALL, *USTIN	COOK	11.82	
FOGEL, *LEXANDRA K.	REG NURSE 2	328.38	
FOGEL, *LEXANDRA K.	REG NURSE 2	31.58	
FOGEL, *LEXANDRA K.	REG NURSE 2	31.58	
FOGEL, *LEXANDRA K.	REG NURSE 2	30.43	
FOGUS, *YNDA L.	PATIENT SVCS REP CRD	2911	
FOK, *NITA C	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
FOLCH, *LBERT	ASST PROFESSOR	7568	
FOLEY, *ANET L.	CLINICAL TECH 2	3356.16	
FOLEY, *RISTIN L.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4790	
FOLEY, *ARTHA	HLTH CARE SPEC	6001.15	
FOLEY, *ODD	LECTURER PART-TIME	1128.12	
FOLK, *ATHRYN G.	ASSIST DIR-PROG OPS	5254	
FOLK, *TEVEN C.	MANAGER	5733	
FOLK, *USAN L	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	4695	
FOLKEMER, *ARION L.	RESIDENT	3335	
FOLKMAN, *YAN A.	ASST COACH	1125	
FOLLAND, *ERALD B.	PROFESSOR	6018.44	
FOLLMAN, *EFF	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5670	
FOLLMAN, *ARY R.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
FOLSOM, *ICHARD C	PROFESSOR	7510	
FOLTZ, *REGORY D.	CHIEF RESIDENT	4616	
FOLTZ, *AUL A.	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2645	
FOLZ, *RIGITTE	HEALTH SVCS-ASST DIR	5200	
FONG, *LICE	LAB HELPER	7.75	
FONG, *PRIL A	PHARMACY ASST 2	16.93	
FONG, *RIAN M.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
FONG, *EBBIE	ACCOUNTANT 1	3059	
FONG, *RROL G.	PHYS THERAPY ASST 2	0	
FONG, *YLES	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
FONG, *YAN L.	LIB TECH III	2148	
FONGSRI, *ANALAI D.	REG NURSE 2	2367.04	
FONSECA, *AGDALENA	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3334	
FONSECA, *ARA A.	HOSP ASST	12.19	
FONTAINE, *ELIA VARGAS	COMP SUPPORT TECH 1	1356	
FONTANILLA, *NTONIO M	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FONTANILLA, *OSARIO D	SYST ANALYST/PROG 1	2984	
FONTANOS, *ISA	HEALTH INFO SUPV	3916	
FONTELERA, *LORIA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
FONTENOT-MOSS, *OANNE	CUSTODIAN	2000.18	
FONTILLAS, *IMLANE BAMBAO	CASHIER 1	11	
FOOT, *IRSTEN A	ASST PROFESSOR	5445	
FORBES, *SHLEY A.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2709	
FORBES, *ANIEL T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
FORBES, *OUGLAS	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5000	
FORBES, *ENNIFER	THERAP RECREATOR 1	26.06	
FORBES, *TEPHEN H	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
FORBES, *ALERIE K.	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
FORBIS, *ARY G.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5814	
FORBUSH, *AVID ALAN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4641	
FORBUSH, *ATHERINE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
FORBUSH, *ATHERINE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
FORBUSH, *AMELA E	SENIOR LECTURER	3000	
FORCELLO, *INDA M.	REG NURSE 2	4089	
FORD, *ARON	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2775	
FORD, *RENDA	MEDICAL ASST	1455.5	
FORD, *EBORAH K.	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
FORD, * DAVID	PROFESSOR	8848	
FORD, *AUL	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3271	
FORD, *OSEMARY	ALCOHOLISM THERAP 1	1959	
FORD, *HELLIE LIN	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	22.68	
FORD, *USAN A	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	1567	
FORD-GROTKOPF, *HELLY D.	PRGM ASST	2379.12	
FOREHAND, *ARK ROBECK	ASST PROFESSOR	10414	
FOREMAN, *EAN S.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
FORENCICH, *RANK	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
FOREST, *RENE ELIZABETH	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
FORESTIERI, *HOMAS	DIETITIAN 2	4595	
FORG, *ATRICIA J.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
FORGEY, *ARCUS J.	CONTROL TECH	3916	
FORHAN, *ELGA	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
FORHAN, *ARGARET	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	2148	
FORISTER, *EFFERY N.	ENVIR CONTRL TECH 2	1356	
FORMAGGIO, *OSEPH A.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3600	
FORMAN, *ICHAEL	ASST PROFESSOR	5559	
FORNEY, *YNTHIA MAE	NURS SVCS-ASSOC DIR	8172	
FORO, *ANCY P	REG NURSE 2	4173.84	
FORQUERA, *IMEE E.	RES TECH 1	2413	
FORRESTER, *ATHERINE	DENTAL ASST 2	3054	
FORRESTER, *ILLIAM D	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5674	
FORSSEN, *. KEN	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.68	
FORSSEN, *. KEN	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.68	
FORSSEN, *OHN D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1675	
FORSSEN, *ARIAN	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
FORSTER, *ARL VINCENT	TRAFFIC GUIDE	11.45	
FORSTER, *HERYL L	COUNSL PSYCH PARAPRO	1333	
FORSTER, *RED	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8432	
FORSTER, *EAN M.	TECHNICAL SECRETARY	2712	
FORSTER, *ERALD R.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2139.6	
FORSTER, *ARI S.	OFFC ASST 3	1399.54	
FORSTER, *ARI S.	OFFC ASST 3	1086.12	
FORSYTHE, *ATHLEEN A.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3204	
FORSYTHE, *UC THI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FORTIER, *ARYLOUISE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2657.76	
FORTINE, *ATRICIA B	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3100	
FORTSON, *. NORVAL	PROFESSOR	12901	
FOSHEE, *ICHELLE L	PRGM COORD	1234	
FOSSE, *ESSICA S.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	23.08	
FOSTER, *NNE M.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
FOSTER, *ARBARA J	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
FOSTER, *ERNARD	COOK	11.57	
FOSTER, *ERNARD	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
FOSTER, *RIAN L.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4875	
FOSTER, *AROL A	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
FOSTER, *HARITA	PHARMACY ASST 2	19.47	
FOSTER, *HARLOTTE A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	1938.04	
FOSTER, *HARLOTTE A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	0	
FOSTER, *AVID M	RES PROF EMERITUS	3004.8	
FOSTER, *RETCHEN M.	FARM WRKR 1	9.85	
FOSTER, *ENNIFER	LECTURER PART-TIME	3566.64	
FOSTER, *AREN	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
FOSTER, *LOYD	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
FOSTER, *ARTHA	REG NURSE 3	5644	
FOSTER, *ARY K.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	5094	
FOSTER, *ELISSA C.	RES STDY ASST	13.6	
FOSTER, *ELISSA C.	PRGM COORD	1153.46	
FOSTER, *ELISSA C.	PRGM COORD	0	
FOSTER, *ELISSA C.	PRGM ASST	12.39	
FOSTER, *ATRICIA M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	1880.4	
FOSTER, *ALPH C	APL-PHYSICIST 4	5720	
FOSTER, *ALPH M.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FOSTER-KOTH, *UTH M.	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
FOTH, *HRISTINA L.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2413	
FOTH, *ICHELLE L.	PHARMACY ASST LD	2994	
FOTO, *IUL D.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
FOTUALII, *ORMA A.	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	1412.4	
FOUBERT, *ARIETTA S.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
FOUCHE, *ATTHEW WELLS	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
FOUCHE, *ILLIAM L.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6914	
FOUGHT, *HARON G.	ASSOCIATE DEAN	8108	
FOUGIER, *ARBARA	PRGM COORD	2911	
FOULKROD, *ICTORIA MARLENE	POLYSOM TECHNOLOGIST	4159	
FOUNTAINE, *AMAL DAVID	PRGM ASST	2586	
FOURNIER, *ANICE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4485	
FOUSHA, *OHN G.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2846.95	
FOUTS, *INA M.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
FOUTS, *YAN M.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
FOUTS, *YAN M.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
FOUTS, *USAN OSKAM	SOC WRKR 2	2367	
FOUTS, *USAN OSKAM	SOC WRKR 2	0	
FOW, *YNLEY B.	REG NURSE 2	30.2	
FOWBLE, *EE	REG NURSE 2	23.03	
FOWBLE, *ERRI L.	REG NURSE 2	30.2	
FOWLER, *EOFFREY HARTLEN	CONSTR COORD	4013	
FOWLER, *ULIA E.	RESIDENT	3144	
FOWLER, *AREN L J	SECRETARY SR	2775	
FOWLER, *IMBERLY S.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
FOWLER, *ATTHEW B.	RESIDENT	3335	
FOWLER, *HOMAS E.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3681.04	
FOWLES, *NGRID A PETERSON	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
FOX, *LAN	RES TECH 2	2645	
FOX, *NGELA C.	GENETICS COUNSELOR 1	4037	
FOX, *ETHANY	RES TECH 1	2526	
FOX, *IETER	ASST PROFESSOR	9220	
FOX, *LENA ELISE	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3733.6	
FOX, *ESSICA L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
FOX, *OAN H.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3587	
FOX, *ATY L	OFFC ASST 3	12.39	
FOX, *OUIS B	VICE PROVOST	10834	
FOX, *ARSHA	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
FOX, *ILTON JAMES	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7956	
FOX, *TACEY C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2807	
FOX, *ARREN L. J.	APL-ENGINEER SR	7352	
FOXLEE, *ICHARD H.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	9954	
FOY, *RIN E.	PRGM COORD	2911	
FOY, *UGH M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10000	
FOY, *ICHAEL S.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2120.4	
FRACARO, *NN MARIE M.	REG NURSE 2	4089	
FRACZEK, *LAIRE	ADMISSIONS SPEC	2539.2	
FRAESE, *OBERTA O	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4797	
FRAGA, *ARLA I.	EXTENSION LECTURER	23.33	
FRAGA, *HARLES H	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4400	
FRAGADA, *NTHONY V	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5517	
FRALEY, *HRISTINA	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	3103	
FRALEY, *HRISTOPHER J	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
FRALEY, *REG S	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
FRANADA, *RNOLD G.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2249	
FRANADA, *ILDA O	FISCAL TECH 3	2526	
FRANADA, *AURETA S.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
FRANADA, *EAH S.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
FRANCEL, *IGAR JEHAN	HOSP ASST	1472.4	
FRANCIA, *EYNALDO	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
FRANCIS, *AYLIN A.	SECRETARY SR	2712	
FRANCIS, *ENRIT Y.	FISCAL SPEC 2	1667.16	
FRANCIS, *OBERT C	PROFESSOR	4381	
FRANCIS, *HANTA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
FRANCISCO, *NTOINETTE M.	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
FRANCISCO, *RNEL	FOOD SVCS PORTER	1997.64	
FRANCISCO, *ZARINA A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3574.56	
FRANCISCO, *RISTINA A.	REG NURSE 2	2638.2	
FRANCISCO, *HONA C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	14.57	
FRANCKE, *INDY	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	2100.5	
FRANCO, *MMA LAMPITOC	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FRANCOEUR, *EIL	NURSE MANAGER	6473	
FRANCOIS, *LICIA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4586.66	
FRANCOM, *ARIA	CONFERENCE COORD 2	3059	
FRANDSEN, *YNN C.A.	ADMINISTRATOR	6917	
FRANK, *ANIELLE	RESIDENT	3335	
FRANK, *EATHER M.	RES ANALYST 2	16.79	
FRANK, *EREMIAH	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	7917	
FRANK, *OHN CHRISTOPHER	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FRANK, *AURA LEWIS	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3050	
FRANK, *EONARD R	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	10920	
FRANK, *INDA B.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
FRANK, *ISA MARIE	CLINICAL TECH 1	21.72	
FRANK, *ATIA	ASST PROFESSOR	6096	
FRANK, *RIYA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.29	
FRANK, *RIYA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.29	
FRANK, *ICHARD P	PROFESSOR	8788	
FRANK, *AMUEL S	RES STDY COORD 1	15	
FRANK, *IM	MED ASST	14.92	
FRANKE, *ULIE P.	SOC WRKR 1	23.76	
FRANKEN, *IRSTEN K.	RESP CARE ASST	2657	
FRANKENHAUSER, *LLAN R.	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
FRANKLIN, *LLYN	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2667	
FRANKLIN, *HRISTOPHER C.	RES ASST PROF	5152	
FRANKLIN, *LIFFORD E.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
FRANKLIN, *LIZABETH J.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3225.18	
FRANKLIN, *EIDI E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2354	
FRANKLIN, *EIDI E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
FRANKLIN, *ANE LUCINDA	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
FRANKLIN, *EFFREY P.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5654	
FRANKLIN, *ENNA	PRGM COORD	1427.86	
FRANKLIN, *ERRY F.	PROFESSOR	10857	
FRANKLIN, *ONATHAN A	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	6400	
FRANKLIN, *ATHERINE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.5	
FRANKLIN, *ESLI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
FRANKLIN, *ARY F.	REG NURSE 2	2731.2	
FRANKLIN, *ODNEY L.	OFFC ASST 1	11.3	
FRANKLIN, *ONALD	BROADCAST TECH 3	2129.4	
FRANKLIN, *TEVEN E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
FRANKLIN, *TEVEN E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
FRANKO, *ICHAEL J.	PAINTER	21.96	
FRANKS, *IMITRI M	PATIENT SVCS REP	1551.6	
FRANKS, *LAINE	SECRETARY	1875.68	
FRANTSUZOV, *NDREY Y	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.32	
FRANTZ, *OBERT G.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
FRANZ, *ARMELLA A.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
FRANZA, *. ROBERT	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	9534	
FRANZKEIT, *HRISTINE LEE	OFFC ASST 3	1709.24	
FRASER, *EATHER C.	RESIDENT	3523	
FRASER, *OBERT T	PROFESSOR WOT	6455.86	
FRASHER, *ICKI A.	PRGM COORD	2911	
FRASIER, *EREMIAH J.	RESIDENT	3144	
FRASZ, *EATHER A.	REG NURSE 2	4140.4	
FRATELLO JR, *AMES A.	SECURITY GUARD	2303	
FRATES, *LFRED A.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3068.12	
FRAY, *AVID T	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6383	
FRAYO, *ONALD SCOTT	RES TECH 1	2586	
FRAZER, *AVID A	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5279	
FRAZER, *AIME E.	SECRETARY SR	2413	
FRAZER, *ARC A	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
FRAZIER, *MY	RES ANALYST 3	15.65	
FRAZIER, *MY	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
FRAZIER, *UGENE R.	WINDOW WASHER LD	2645	
FRAZIER, *OHN L.	OFFC ASST 3	2443.32	
FRAZIER, *OUISE R.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3035.7	
FRAZIER, *ARGARET J.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	4262	
FRAZIER, *AMMY J.	IMAGING TECH 1	3918	
FRECCIA, *USAN T.	OFFICER	5000	
FREDELL, *USAN D	RES TECH SUPV	3727	
FREDERICK, *OHN	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7702	
FREDERICK, *ENEE YVONNE	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	111.72	
FREDERICK, *ENEE YVONNE	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	0	
FREDERICK, *ANDA R.A.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3569	
FREDERICKS, *ISA P	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2975	
FREDERICKS, *ILLIAM J	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4286	
FREDERICKSON, *ICHARD G.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1970.64	
FREDERIKSEN, *OHN R	PROFESSOR	11823	
FREDRICKSON, *EANNE U	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4667	
FREDRIKSEN GOLDSEN, *AREN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4384.5	
FREE, *YLER C.	RES STDY ASST	13.29	
FREEBERG, *ILLIAM J.	SECRETARY SR	2526	
FREEBORN, *UZANNE	RES STDY COORD 1	13.48	
FREEDMAN, *AVID	FISCAL SPEC 2	16.12	
FREELUND, *AVID RICHARD	CARPENTER LD	3727	
FREEMAN, *NDREW T	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4445	
FREEMAN, *ON E.	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	5127	
FREEMAN, *ELLY A.	REG NURSE 2	3420.84	
FREEMAN, *RISANDRA S	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2664.6	
FREEMAN, *AWRENCE E	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
FREEMAN, *ORIEN C.G.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4520	
FREEMAN, *AMELA S.	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
FREEMAN, *OSARIO	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	262.5	
FREEMAN, *OSARIO	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4112.5	
FREEMAN, *COTT RIDER	LECTURER PART-TIME	2014	
FREEMAN, *USAN B	PRGM COORD	2911	
FREEMAN-BENSON, *JORN	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7875	
FREES, *ONALD R.	MACH MASTER MECHANIC	4013	
FREI, *LYSON E.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3040	
FREISEM, *AREN	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2948.8	
FREITAG, *ANCY E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	2480	
FREITAG, *. RENEE	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
FREITAS, *NNE E.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	4850.1	
FRELOT, *ARLENE L.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	1105.6	
FRELOT, *ARLENE L.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	1309.62	
FREMEDHIN, *IDANE G.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
FREMEDHIN, *ETEKIDAN G.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
FRENCH, *ARLA JEAN	REG NURSE 2	3471	
FRENCH, *HARLES FLAVEL	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2150	
FRENCH, *OLIN	RES TECH 2	2775	
FRENCH, *RAIG ALLEN	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
FRENCH, *ELLY L.	REG NURSE 2	4177.88	
FRENCH, *YNN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.5	
FRENCH, *HERYL S	EDUCATOR 2	2195.2	
FRENG, *HOMAS J.	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3022	
FRERICH, *ANCY A.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
FRESCOLN, *AROL A	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	15.26	
FREST, *ARGARET	RES STDY COORD 2	3376	
FRETLAND, *ONALD D.	MASON/PLASTERER	3549	
FREUND, *ETER	PROFESSOR WOT	12750	
FREUND, *ETER	PROFESSOR WOT	0	
FREVERT, *ATIE P	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4242	
FREY, *HARLES HUBBARD	PROFESSOR	7311	
FREY, *THAN J.	CONSTRUCTION ASST	3637	
FREY, *ARCIA	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
FREYTAG, *ALTER	SENIOR LECTURER	6332	
FRIAS, *ANDICE C.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
FRIAS, *OLANDO C.	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	2645	
FRICK, *AMELA A.	PHARMACIST 3	7191	
FRICKE, *AROL J.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
FRICKE, *ANETTE BARNETT	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2339.19	
FRICKE, *ENEE	DIRECTOR	7500	
FRICKS, *HANE C.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5015	
FRIDENMAKER, *NNA MARIE	REG NURSE 2	944.5	
FRIDLEY, *AMES	PROFESSOR	8396	
FRIEDLANDER, *OPE G	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4334	
FRIEDLY, *ANNA L.	RESIDENT	3335	
FRIEDMAN, *LICE S.	HLTH CARE SPEC	2975.5	
FRIEDMAN, *ATYA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9768	
FRIEDMAN, *AROLYN	ASST PROFESSOR	6300	
FRIEDMAN, *EBRA	ASSOC PROVOST	10834	
FRIEDMAN, *ATHIE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5824	
FRIEDMAN, *ARIA ELENA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5517	
FRIEDMAN, *ONALD J.	LECTURER PART-TIME	408	
FRIEDMAN, *ETH D.	RES ASST PROF	6085	
FRIEDRICH, *EFFREY	RESIDENT	3523	
FRIEDRICH, *ICHAL R.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
FRIEDRICHSEN, *ANIELLE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2355	
FRIEL, *OHN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4560	
FRIEND, *LLEN P	REG NURSE 2	3702.44	
FRIES, *ANDACE A.	ACAD CNS - US	3600	
FRIESE, *ANCY L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
FRIEZE, *EBORAH A.	RESIDENT	3144	
FRISCH, *AMERON A.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3834	
FRISH, *TACY E.	REG NURSE 3	4515.2	
FRISTOE, *ARBARA R.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
FRITCH, *LYCE J.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
FRITSCH, *URTIS	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3508	
FRITSCHE, *HOMAS R	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2655.44	
FRITSCHE, *HOMAS R	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4332.56	
FRITZ, *LVIN	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4303	
FRITZ, *EBI	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4167	
FRITZ, *ERALD L	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6640	
FRITZ, *HELBY	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	3584	
FRITZBERG, *ARIE CEREMSAK	PHYS THERAPIST 2	2252.5	
FRITZE, *ARVIN E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3196	
FRITZEN, *ERALYN C.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
FRODESEN, *LORY M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1681.44	
FROEHLE, *EORGE N.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3000	
FROEHNER, *TANLEY C	PROFESSOR	17033	
FROEHNER, *TANLEY C	CHAIR	0	
FROELICH, *ARY M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
FROID, *ORRI	PRGM COORD	2911	
FROLICH, *RIK H	CARPENTER	3460	
FROLUND, *ISA B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
FROMM, *ARBARA	DIRECTOR	6067	
FROMM, *EBORAH S.	BDGT/FISCL ANLYST LD	3549	
FROMM, *ONATHAN R	FELLOW	4089	
FROMM, *AURA A.	RAD THERAPY TECH LD	6071	
FRONTIER, *RYDERYK M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
FROSCH, *OMINICK	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
FROST, *ARRY W	MACH MECHANIC LD	4216	
FROST, *RUCE W	PROFESSOR	12100	
FROST, *RUCE W	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
FROST, *EANNA M.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
FROST, *OSEPH G	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6495	
FROST, *ETER A	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	8047.8	
FRUCCI, *HARON F.	ADMINISTRATOR	4400	
FRUIN, *ICHAEL S.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	6210	
FRUSHOUR, *ICHAEL	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
FRUTKIN, *NDREW D	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4089	
FRY, *NDREW	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	7084	
FRYBERGER, *ANET M	LIB TECH LD	2413	
FRYHLE, *EANNA D	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	2828	
FRYLING, *YLE D.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
FU, *LAIN S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3750	
FU, *IANG	ASST PROFESSOR	6675	
FU, *ING LING	FISCAL SPEC 1	317.4	
FU, *ING LING	FISCAL SPEC 1	1692.8	
FU, *IAOYUN	RES ASST PROF	5787	
FU, *ANSHENG	HOSP ASST	13.34	
FUCHS, *LBERT F	PROFESSOR WOT	10892	
FUCHS, *NN E	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3542	
FUDA, *ELISSA D.	OFFC ASST 3	380.95	
FUENTES, *NNA L.	REG NURSE 2	3932	
FUENTES, *ELANIE A.	REG NURSE 2	3173.52	
FUENTES, *AMELITO	COMP OPERATOR 1	2303	
FUENTES, *HYS JUNE J.	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	3054	
FUGATE, *YNTHIA S	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	5898	
FUGATE, *LIZABETH ANNE	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4012	
FUHRMAN, * LAWRENCE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5059	
FUHRMAN, *OEL	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7280	
FUIMAONO, *OIMA T.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2198	
FUJI, *ARRIET A.	INDUSTRIAL HYG 2	0	
FUJII, *ONICA M.	RES TECH 1	2249	
FUJIKAWA, *AZUO	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6945	
FUJIMOTO, *RYANT	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3865	
FUJIMOTO, *RANK	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8112	
FUJIMOTO, *ILFRED Y	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	557.44	
FUJINO, *MILIE A.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1206.5	
FUJINO, *ATHLEEN A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	3084	
FUJIOKA, *ICHELLE CHAPPLE	CARDIAC SONOG SPEC	3774.54	
FUJITA, *ICAELA R.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
FUJITA, *ANIA MIDORI	REG NURSE 2	3471	
FUJIWARA, *ELINDA	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
FUKUDA, *UNEHIRO	ASST PROFESSOR	8000	
FUKUDA, *EIYA	RES STDY ASST	12	
FULK, *ARIA ELENA M.	MAIL RATER	2586	
FULLER, *NNI	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3834	
FULLER, *RAD	RESIDENT	3523	
FULLER, *IANE K.	HLTH CARE SPEC	34.33	
FULLER, *. ALLAN	PATIENT CARE COORD	3549	
FULLER, *ESSICA M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2816	
FULLER, *EVI	SECRETARY SR	13.58	
FULLER, *ARK	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6118	
FULLER, *HERRILYNNE S	ASST DIR OF LIBRARY	8362.8	
FULLER, *HERRILYNNE S	PROFESSOR WOT	727.2	
FULLERTON, *INDA L	SECRETARY SR	2468	
FULLMER, *ART M	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	2712	
FULMER, *AVIN W	SCI INSTR TECH 2	2911	
FULMER, *HARON K.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
FULSOM, *ISA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5000	
FULTON, *ARBARA J	ADMINISTRATOR	3829	
FULTON, *HARLOTTE B.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	5266	
FULTON, *ANIS R	SENIOR LECTURER	5476	
FULTON, *OHN R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5850	
FULTON, *ARGARET J.	LIB TECH III	2586	
FULTON, *ICHELLE M.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
FULTON-KEHOE, *EBORAH L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3204	
FUNG, *NGELA MING-YAN	RES TECH 1	2413	
FUNG, *ARRY C	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
FUNG, *OIKWAN	RES AIDE 1	12	
FUNG, *OLINE O.	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
FUNG, *COTT C.	SCI INSTR DES 2	20	
FUNK, *ICHAEL L	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
FUNSETH, *ICHARD L.	PAINTER	173	
FUNSETH, *HERRY L	OFFC ASST LD	2712	
FURBERRY, *RUDY L	PRGM COORD	2911	
FURLONG, *LEMENT E.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6369.3	
FURLONG, *LEMENT E.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	2729.7	
FURLONG, *EBBY D.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
FURLONG, *EFFREY CLEMENT	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6875	
FURLONG, *ARRY	OPTICAL TECH 2	4286	
FURLONG, *ARA L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5416	
FURMAN, *HARLOTTE	DIETITIAN 2	3957	
FURMAN, *ICHELE A.	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	22.6	
FURMAN, *ICHELE A.	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	22.6	
FURMAN, *RA	SR FELLOW	3250	
FURNESS, *HOMAS A.	PROFESSOR	647.76	
FURNIA, *ATHERINE M.	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
FURR, *ICHAEL J.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3000	
FURRY, *AROL A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	35	
FURRY, *AROL A.	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
FURTWANGLER, *HOMAS G	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4341	
FURUTA, *COTT	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
FUS, *HERESA K	OFFC ASST 3	12	
FUSCO, *ISA M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4446	
FUTRAN, *EAL DAVID	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5470	
FYE, *ARY A.	VET TECHNOLOGIST	2911	
FYFE, *LEX G.	ANIMAL TECH 2	2198	
FYFE, *UGENIE A.	SECRETARY SUPV	3291	
GAASLAND, *ARRIE L.	SECRETARY SR	2712	
GABA, *ERSTEN B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
GABAY, *ENNIFER A.	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3291	
GABEL, *ELEN R.	HLTH CARE SPEC	33.32	
GABEL, *ILLIS P.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
GABELEIN, *AYLEY E.	OFFC ASST 1	9.82	
GABIKIAN, *ATRIK	RESIDENT	3144	
GABOBE, *AMAL	LIB TECH III	1356	
GABOBE, *AMAL	LIB TECH III	1293	
GABRIEL, *LLENDRI T.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GABRIEL, *LLENDRI T.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
GABRIEL, *RAIG A.	PRGM ASST	14.24	
GABRIEL, *AMES	ASST COACH	2755.9	
GABRIEL, *ATHERINE M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
GABRIEL-BOWERS, *MELIA M.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2672	
GABUAT, *NICETA G.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
GABUAT, *OHN	CUSTODIAN	1934.24	
GABUAT, *HONDALEI R	OFFC ASST 1	13	
GACHELET, *LIORA G	RES TECH 2	3059	
GAD, *ZZA EL-SABAENY	SR FELLOW	1609.5	
GADBERRY, *RADLEY A.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3187	
GADBOIS, *ATHY M.	RES TECH 3	3376	
GADEPALLI, *IRAN S	RES STDY COORD 2	1645.5	
GADEPALLI, *ADHAVI P.	PRGM COORD	2586	
GAEDE, *HARLENE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
GAEDE, *AVID A	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	2981.6	
GAERTNER, *RRYELLE S.	OFFC ASST 1	9.82	
GAERTNER, *ARL H	MAINT MECHANIC 1	2841	
GAESTEL, *OSEPH	SECURITY GUARD	12.12	
GAETA, *ICHARD	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1819.25	
GAFFNEY, *RETCHEN	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1500	
GAGAN, *OHN L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
GAGE, *NNIE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1820	
GAGE, *RUCE C.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	8752	
GAGE, *HERESA M.	LIC PRAC NURSE	2387.2	
GAGLIARDI, *REGG JOSEPH	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5896	
GAGNE, *HERYL PATRICIA	REG NURSE 3	5967	
GAGNIER, *ANICE	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
GAHL, *NDREA LYNN	REG NURSE 3	30.79	
GAHL, *NDREA LYNN	REG NURSE 3	5336	
GAIL, *HERI DANIELLE	HLTH CARE SPEC	2772.48	
GAIL, *HERI DANIELLE	LECTURER PART-TIME	2352	
GAILIS, *LIZABETH	REG NURSE 2	752.8	
GAINER, *USAN L	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3376	
GAINES, *UBY LEE	HOSP ASST	2454	
GAINES, *ERNON	MASON/PLASTERER	3052.14	
GAITHER, *ARAY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GAITHER, *ARAY	COOK	2100	
GALAPON, *ZARLON S.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
GALAPON, *ICHAELA I.	PRGM ASST	2468	
GALARSE, *ENNIFER A.	LAB HELPER	10.08	
GALBRAITH, *LISON A	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2299.99	
GALBRAITH, *CHO M.	OFFC ASST 2	1074	
GALBRAITH, *RANCIE M.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	1880.97	
GALBRAITH, *RANCIE M.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	1668.03	
GALBRAITH, *RANCIE M.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	0	
GALBRAITH, *ATHLEEN M.	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
GALBRAITH, *ADELINE B	ASSIST TO DEAN	3864	
GALBRETH, *ELDA MARIE	FISCAL SPEC 2	2731.53	
GALE, *NN E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5178	
GALE, *IANA	SENIOR LECTURER	1020	
GALE, *AMES L	PROFESSOR	10324.89	
GALE, *ATRICIA K	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4400	
GALEN, *INDA S.	PRGM COORD	2775	
GALES, *AWRENCE E	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5849	
GALIARDI, *AMES J.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
GALIMBA, *DELAIDA F	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
GALLAGHER, *MANDA C	LIB TECH II	1632.48	
GALLAGHER, *ON	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3945	
GALLAGHER, *UGH B.	PWR PLT OPRTG ENG LD	3916	
GALLAGHER, *ARRY	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2553.07	
GALLAGHER, *AMMY M.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	6195	
GALLAGHER, *HOMAS H	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7859.7	
GALLAGHER, *HOMAS H	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	1725.3	
GALLAGHER, *IRGINIA S	FISCAL TECH 2	1263	
GALLANT, *ONATHAN A	PROFESSOR	7600	
GALLARDO, *AROL B	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3210	
GALLARDO, *RANK R.	CUSTODIAN	1806	
GALLARDO, *ABRIEL	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	5000	
GALLARDO, *ERONICA A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
GALLARDO, *ERONICA A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
GALLARDO-FRUNZ, *ERESA	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1685.7	
GALLEGO, *OUIS R.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
GALLEGO, *OUIS R.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
GALLEGOS, *ATRICIA	SECRETARY SUPV	3134	
GALLEGOS, *IDNEY R.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
GALLEMORE, *NDREA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3800	
GALLERY, *LLEN	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3373	
GALLES, *AYMOND L.	ANIMAL TECH 1	1390.18	
GALLETTI, *ELLEY	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4118	
GALLIER, *ENFORD C.	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
GALLIMORE, *ESLE D.	COACH	5499	
GALLIS, *YRON M.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4487	
GALLO-DE-GOMEZ, *ARGARITA	RES AIDE 2	15	
GALLOMORE, *IM D.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 3	4829	
GALLOMORE, *ARY DEBORAH	CLINICAL TECH 1	2470.8	
GALLOTTE, *HRISTY J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
GALLOWAY, *USTIN J.	ADMIN ASST A	2984	
GALLOWAY, *ICHOLE M.	RES AIDE 1	13.43	
GALLOWAY, *ATRICIA A	MANAGER	4039	
GALLOWAY, *EBECCA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5200	
GALLUCCI, *ETTY J	PROFESSOR	8016	
GALLUCCI, *OUGLAS W	HEALTH & SAFETY SUPV	4742	
GALLUCCI, *INCENT	PROFESSOR	7282	
GALVAN, *EORGE M.	RESIDENT	3335	
GALVES, *RLANDO J.	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	3460	
GALVEZ, *ENITA B.	CUSTODIAN LD	2534	
GALVEZ, *ENJAMIN B.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2249	
GALVEZ, *ANESSA R.	PRGM COORD	2775	
GALVIN, *RIN	SOC WRKR 1	23.76	
GALVIN, *IT	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4767	
GALVIN, *ISA M.	OFFC ASST 3	15	
GALVIN-EISENHART, *NN	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
GAMACHE, *ARA	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
GAMBETTA, *ATHERYN	FELLOW	3713	
GAMBINERI, *LEONORA	SR FELLOW	2591	
GAMBITO, *ARIA D.	HLTH ED RES COORD 2	18.99	
GAMBLE, *AILE	PRGM ASST	2586	
GAMBLE, *ARION	RESP CARE SPEC	29	
GAMBLE, *ONALD G.	ELECTRONICS TECH 2	2835.84	
GAMBOA, *LIZABETH	REG NURSE 2	5637	
GAMBOA, *RASMO	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7220	
GAMBOA, *OWENA LEMI	CLIN LAB TECH 1	2935	
GAMBOL, *ERESA E.	RES STDY COORD 2	3215	
GAMBRELL, *IM D	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2263.66	
GAMEL, *YNTHIA L.	RES STDY SPV	19.96	
GAMELIN, *ANIEL R.	ASST PROFESSOR	6096	
GAMIAO, *ILLIAM L.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.78	
GAMILLA, *OMUALDO F.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
GAMMON, *ICHARD H	PROFESSOR	7175	
GAMPONIA, *A B.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
GAMROTH, *AURA M	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
GAN, *ISHAN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GANAL, *DUARDO ARELLANO	CUSTODIAN	1827	
GANAL, *OEMI	HISTOLOGIC TECH 1	3146	
GANDARA, *EATRICE K	LECTURER PART-TIME	2448.6	
GANDARA, *EATRICE K	LECTURER PART-TIME	3381.4	
GANDERS, *HRISTINE M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	20.5	
GANESAN, *ARTHIKEYAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3750	
GANESH, *OLUMAN A	SR FELLOW	2933	
GANGA, *AHENDRA N.	ANESTH TECH 2	3084	
GANGNES, *ANIELLE M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4350	
GANGOPADHYAY, *UNAL	SR FELLOW	4280	
GANIC, *ABINA	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.08	
GANNON, *OHN F.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6618	
GANNON, *EGGY J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	1850	
GANO, *ICHELLE	RES TECH 1	2249	
GANOULIS, *ICK L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2225	
GANOULIS, *ICK L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2225	
GANSE, *NDREW A.	APL-ENGINEER 3	4519	
GANT, *ORA J	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
GANTENBEIN, *OUGLAS G.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
GANTER, *ARK	PROFESSOR	8327	
GANTT, *OREN M.	RESIDENT	3335	
GANUELAS, *ILAGROS P.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
GANZKOW, *REGORY G.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
GAPANGADA, *RICO E.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2406	
GARA, *OBERT I	PROFESSOR	9036	
GARBARENO, *OUGLAS J.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4909	
GARBER, *ANIEL B.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
GARBER, *EAN A	ADMINISTRATOR	7268	
GARBERDING, *AUREEN	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
GARBERG, *ENNIS R.	PL/PIPE/STEAM LD	2698.24	
GARBINI, *OSEPH	PROFESSOR	10406	
GARBUTT, *ENNETH C.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3400	
GARCES, *HRISTINA	MEDICAL INTERPR 2	1511.05	
GARCES, *HRISTINA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
GARCES, *ACQUELINE K.	PHARMACIST 3	5800.32	
GARCHA, *AVINDER K	REG NURSE 2	5064.64	
GARCIA, *LAN M.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
GARCIA, *LEJANDRO	PROFESSOR	9546	
GARCIA, *EZANNE C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5939	
GARCIA, *HARLIE	ASSISTANT DEAN	4448.08	
GARCIA, *AN	DIRECTOR	6890	
GARCIA, *ELIA	FISCAL SPEC 1	1387.5	
GARCIA, *LORDELIZA B.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
GARCIA, *AIL F	OFFC ASST 3	2354	
GARCIA, *REGORY P.	RESIDENT	3523	
GARCIA, *RIS A. TANAKA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5200	
GARCIA, *ACOB R.	RESIDENT	3523	
GARCIA, *ESSIE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4790	
GARCIA, *OSHUA	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	12.39	
GARCIA, *OSIELYN C.	DENTAL X-RAY TECH 2	13.29	
GARCIA, *RISTEN L.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2847.5	
GARCIA, *EONARDO A.	PHARMACIST 4	6640	
GARCIA, *ERCEDES PALUYO	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
GARCIA, *ATRICIA A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4007	
GARCIA, *EDRO	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1500	
GARCIA, *HOEDA J.	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2841	
GARCIA, *ICARDO JESUS	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
GARCIA, *ICHARD M.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2571.6	
GARCIA, *OBERT F.	PRGM COORD	2712	
GARCIA, *OCHELLE	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7018.56	
GARCIA, *OSA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GARCIA, *OSSANA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP CRD	2911	
GARCIA, *IMPLICIO	REG NURSE 2	3816.9	
GARCIA, *UE SON	CUSTODIAN	2100	
GARCIA, *ANESSA KRISTINE S	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	2775	
GARCIA, *INCENT S.	HEALTH INFO LEAD	2841	
GARCIA-BELLIDO, *RAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3333	
GARCIA-CALIPUSAN, *LEXIS L	FISCAL SPEC 1	2841	
GARCIA-SMITH, *AL R.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3225	
GARD, *IANA C.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	3791.9	
GARDELLA, *AROLYN M.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	10835	
GARDEN, *WENN A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7083	
GARDINER, *ERRY E.	OFFC ASST 2	2303	
GARDINER, *ORIN	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	8160	
GARDNER, *AROLYN JANKO	CARDIAC SONOG SPEC	6317	
GARDNER, *HARLES	REG NURSE 3	5336	
GARDNER, *ONNA L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	25	
GARDNER, *LIZABETH K.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4829	
GARDNER, *LIZABETH K.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	0	
GARDNER, *ARY A.	COMP MAINT TECH 3	4322	
GARDNER, *REGORY C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10644	
GARDNER, *ACQUELINE S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6154	
GARDNER, *ILL C.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	3035.5	
GARDNER, *OSEPHINE S.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3359	
GARDNER, *OSSIE G.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
GARDNER, *OY L.	ADMISSIONS SPEC	2984	
GARDNER, *IP V.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
GARDNER, *ARGUERITE	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	10.68	
GARDNER, *ARGUERITE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GARDNER, *ARK J	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3679.2	
GARDNER, *ATHAN SILVANUS	OILER MARINE	13.29	
GARDNER, *ATHAN SILVANUS	OILER MARINE	15.28	
GARDNER, *ANDRA L.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3376	
GARDNER, *HELLEY M.	REG NURSE 2	2914.8	
GARDNER, *TEPHANIE	PRGM COORD	2841	
GARDNER, *AMARA R.	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	23.36	
GARDNER, *ICTORIA A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3650	
GARDON, *MMANUEL ANGELO	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2176	
GARING, *AROL	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4167	
GARLAND, *IANNE MARIE	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	15.65	
GARLAND, *IANNE MARIE	BUYER 2	2841	
GARLAND, *MILY K.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
GARLAND, *AURA	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
GARLID, *ONATHAN J.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3467	
GARLING, *ILLIAM A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	408	
GARMA, *AROLINA SU.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
GARNER, *ATIE P	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	3331.35	
GARNER, *ICHELLE D.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2964	
GARNER, *ATRICIA A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
GARR, *ANICE	PRGM ASST	1965.36	
GARR, *ENNIFER ANN	REG NURSE 2	3371.25	
GARRARD, *ARCELLE A.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3316	
GARREIS, *MILY E.	DENTAL ASST 1	10.93	
GARRETSON, *ANET H.	SOC WRKR 2	2367	
GARRETSON, *OGER R	ADMINISTRATOR	8155	
GARRETT, *DAM R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4958	
GARRETT, *ANETTE A	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
GARRETT, *ANETTE A	CLINICAL TECH LD	0	
GARRETT, *REDERICK	ELECTRICIAN	3602.72	
GARRETT, *RACE	SECRETARY SR	12.12	
GARRETT, *OLLY M	REG NURSE 2	2584	
GARRETT, *YDIA	FISCAL SPEC 1	2712	
GARRETT, *ASE H	COMP SUPPORT TECH 1	2468	
GARRETT, *ENA M.	MEDICAL ASST	2841	
GARRETT, *HARON B.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3700	
GARRETT, *HERESE M.	FISCAL SPEC 1	16.79	
GARRETT, *HERESE M.	FDA - PROJECT	1571.94	
GARRIDO, *INDA Y	PLANNING ANALYST 1	3460	
GARRIGUES, *.JACQUES.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	6041	
GARRISON, *UNE M.	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	2911	
GARRISON, *ATHRYN	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3000	
GARRISON, *ISA A.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.24	
GARRISON, *ORNA P.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
GARRISON, *ICHELLE M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3994	
GARRISON, *OBERT L.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
GARRISON, *ILLIAM D.	ANIMAL TECH 2	2053	
GARSI, *AROL A.	CLIN DATA SPEC SUPV	5178	
GARSI, *ON J.	ELECTROCARD TECH 2	2906	
GARTH-GREEN, *ELLIE	REG NURSE 2	4046.3	
GARTLER, *TANLEY M	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	1926.98	
GARTSHORE, *ATHLEEN	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
GARVENS, *LLEN J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5103	
GARVER, *YLE A	SR FELLOW	2708.33	
GARVEY, *ORI J.	PRGM ASST	1293	
GARVEY, *IRIAM	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
GARVIDA, *ETTY C.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
GARWIN, *REGORY G	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3792	
GARY, *OROTHY M.	PRGM COORD	2852.78	
GARZA, *ARY	RES STDY COORD 1	2010.2	
GASATAYA, *DELAIDA F	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
GASCHLER, *ERRANCE L	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3478	
GASCON, *ARIA D.	CUSTODIAN	1118.08	
GASIEM, *EWSEN H	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GASKI, *OANNA L	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5304	
GASKILL, *USAN L.	REG NURSE 2	5064.64	
GASPER, *OSEPH	RES TECH 2	3059	
GASPER, *USTIN M.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	2164.5	
GASS-BOSHOVEN, *LIZABETH	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2772	
GASSNER, *HIRLEY A.	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
GASTER, *ARAK	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7669	
GASTIL, *OHN W.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6132	
GASTON, *ATHERINE P	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	2145	
GASTON, *ANIEL	UTIL WRKR LD	2249	
GASTON, *AKISHA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GASTON, *AKISHA	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
GATAN, *ILAGROS R.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2354	
GATCHALIAN, *ILDA T.	SECRETARY SR	2775	
GATCHECO, *AN T.	GLAZIER	2327.68	
GATCHECO, *VONNIE C	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3637	
GATES, *EORGE A.	PROFESSOR	10692	
GATES, *ATHLEEN A.	FDA - PROJECT	1571.94	
GATES, *ONNIE	OPHTHALMIC TECH 2	3376	
GATES, *ARAH N	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
GATES, *ARAH N	PROFESSOR	7932	
GATLIN, *EE R	SHEET MTL MECH	3916	
GATTIS, *RISTA S	RES STDY COORD 2	17.89	
GAUCHER, *TEPHEN E.	MEDICAL ASST	2954.16	
GAUER, *LIZABETH A.	FELLOW	3713	
GAUR, *AKSHMI KUMARI	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	8322	
GAUR, *INEET P.	PRGM COORD	2775	
GAUR, *INOD P	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4638	
GAUSMAN, *EGGIE L.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3442	
GAUTESTAD, *AIL M.	STAFF ASSISTANT	4330	
GAUTHIER, *TEPHANE	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3000	
GAUTHIER, *TEVEN	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8827	
GAUTHIER-CARLSON, *HARLENE	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
GAUTREAU, *EANINE M.	REG NURSE 2	5623.09	
GAUTREAU, *YBIL H.	DIETITIAN 2	26	
GAUTSCHI, *MY	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3584	
GAUTSCHI, *REDERICK H.	LECTURER PART-TIME	5907	
GAUVIN, *OIS R.A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GAVEL ADAMS, *NN-CHARLOTTE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5251	
GAVIGAN, *ATHRYN	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1820	
GAVIGAN, *ERRILEE D	ADMINISTRATOR	5085	
GAVIN, *AKISHA M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
GAVIN, *ARC A.	SR FELLOW	3380	
GAVIN, *UE E	CLINICAL TECH 2	2649.6	
GAVIN, *UE E	CLINICAL TECH 2	0	
GAVINO, *IA N	FISCAL SPEC 1	1492	
GAVRIILIDIS, *EORGIOS	SR FELLOW	2591	
GAVRIN, *ONATHAN R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4329	
GAWEL, *AMES	ASST PROFESSOR	5934	
GAWNE, *GNES C.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4248	
GAY, *EVIN	LIB TECH III	1647.8	
GAY, *IAN L.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	3624	
GAY, *ENEVA	PROFESSOR	11601	
GAY, *ENNIFER F.	SECRETARY SR	2198	
GAY, *UDITH A.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2150	
GAYNES, *COTT A.	SOC WRKR 1	1721	
GAYNOR, *AMES E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5560	
GAYNOR, *ARY K.	RESIDENT	3335	
GAYTON, *AULETTE L.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
GAZORI, *ICHAEL K.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
GBREGEORGES, *EMANE HAILE	CUSTODIAN	1915	
GEBALLE, *USAN	REG NURSE 2	4221.12	
GEBHARDT, *AURA	RES STDY COORD 1	2984	
GEBRE, *EM LEM G.	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
GEBRE, *ETE	CUSTODIAN	2198	
GEBREAB, *SEFASH  W.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
GEBREAB, *IKODIMOSE A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
GEBREBERHAN, *MBAYNESH G.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GEBREBERHAN, *MBAYNESH G.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
GEBREBERHAN, *UREYA	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	11.26	
GEBREBERHAN, *EGAT	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GEBREBERHAN, *EGAT	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
GEBREHIWET, *LSA E.	CUSTODIAN	2053	
GEBREHIWET, *ENAIT H.	PROCUREMENT REP	2586	
GEBREHIWET, *ABOTU G.	REG NURSE 2	3382.2	
GEBREHIWET, *ORDANOS	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2406	
GEBREIOGRIS, *SEGE T.	CUSTODIAN	2198		
GEBREMEDHIN, *SMERET LEMA	HOSP ASST	2243	
GEBREMICAEL, *IHRET NEGASH	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
GEBREMICAEL, *ABA ZERAI	HOSP ASST	2311	
GEBREMICHAEL, *EDHIN K.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
GEBRESELASSEIE, *RAYA G.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
GEBRESELASSIE, *LGANESH G.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
GEBRESELASSIE, *LSA G.	CUSTODIAN	1397.6	
GEBRETENSAE, *EBREMEDHN F.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
GEBREYESUS, *EWDI M.	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
GEBREYSUS, *IRGALEM I.	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
GEBREZGIHER, *EYENE K.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
GEBRU, *EMLEM	HOSP ASST	2454	
GEBRU, *ULADAY	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.74	
GECHTER, *ATHERINE	RES STDY ASST	2249	
GEE, *ARIAN	SECRETARY SUPV	2757.92	
GEE, *ARSHA J.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3000	
GEE, *ICARDO	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3334	
GEE, *ALLY A.	SECRETARY SR	1919.76	
GEERTSEMA, *AROL	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
GEFFEN, *ENJAMIN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4167	
GEHRKE, *ALINDA MARIE	RES STDY COORD 1	16.01	
GEHRKE, *ATHALIE J	PROFESSOR	5803.36	
GEIDUSCHEK, *EREMY M	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	4702	
GEIER, *USAN L	RES SCI/ENGR 3	5332	
GEIGER, *INA SPELLMAN	HLTH CARE SPEC	3916.54	
GEIGER, *ALLACE GRANT	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	6500	
GEISS, *LENN J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3732	
GEISSEL, *RIC A.	LAB TECH 1	2354	
GEISSEL, *RISTAN M	FISCAL SPEC 2	3134	
GEISSEL, *URT L.	ENVIR CONTRL TECH 3	3134	
GEISSLER, *RUDY F	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3540	
GEIST, *NTHONY L	PROFESSOR	6693	
GEIST, *NTHONY L	ACTING CHAIR	0	
GEIST, *HARON	NURSE MANAGER	6737	
GEITZ, *HRISTIAN P.	ANIMAL TECH 3	1950.35	
GEL, *ULIA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4000	
GELACIO, *NGELINA	CASHIER 1	2354	
GELB, *ICHAEL H.	PROFESSOR	8538	
GELBER, *DWARD I.	RESIDENT	3144	
GELFENBEYN, *IKHAIL	SR FELLOW	3335	
GELLER, *ICHARD D	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
GELLER, *OXANE	RES STDY COORD 2	17	
GELLERMANN, *AROLYN	EXTENSION ASSISTANT	150	
GELLERSON, *IMBERLY A.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	3633.3	
GELLING, *ICHARD W.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
GELO, *ULIE K.	SOC WORK ASST 1	15.69	
GEMPESAW, *RISTOTLE B.	FISCAL TECH 3	0	
GEMPESAW, *RISTOTLE B.	FISCAL TECH 3	2775	
GENAUX, *ANIELLE N.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3417	
GENDLER, *ETH	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2027	
GENDO, *ARNA	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	3117.8	
GENG, *ARBARA L.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
GENNARI, *OHN H	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6250	
GENOVESE, *RISTINE R	WEB GRAPHICS SPEC	4360	
GENOWATI, *NDIRA	RES TECH 3	2984	
GENSCH, *RIN M.	RESIDENT	3144	
GEORGE, *ENISE	REG NURSE 2	5168	
GEORGE, *. LAURIE	SENIOR LECTURER	4680	
GEORGE, *ORDON W	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4100	
GEORGE, *UNJAMMA V.	HOSP ASST	2355.84	
GEORGE, *YAN W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
GEORGE, *ILLIAM H	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8474	
GEORGE-FALVY, *ANE	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5607	
GEORGOULIS, *AMBROS	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3333	
GEPPERT, *RIAN E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4500	
GERAGHTY, *ONATHAN N.	SECRETARY SR	2468	
GERARD, *NNE A.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3146	
GERARDEN, *OHN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
GERBER, *AROLD C	EXTENSION LECTURER	38.89	
GERDES, *ARYN T.	PRGM COORD	2468	
GERDTS, *AWRENCE M.	PRGM COORD	873.3	
GERDTS, *AWRENCE M.	PRGM COORD	2037.7	
GERENSAE, *ZEB TESFAI	CUSTODIAN	2005	
GERHART, *ATHERINE	LIBRARIAN	4451	
GERIKE, *ACQUELYN J	REG NURSE 2	5797	
GERKEN, *IZA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
GERLACH, *YLE A	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 3	2413	
GERLOCK, *PRIL	CLINICAL ASST PROF	2217.5	
GERMAN-MOON, *NNE S.	REG NURSE 2	2222.24	
GERMERAAD, *ANET J	ACAD COUNSL	2923	
GERNSHEIMER, *ERRY B.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	0	
GERONIMO, *DGAR	CUSTODIAN	813.26	
GERRINGER, *ANA	ADMIN ASST A	1529.5	
GERRITY, *ANIEL L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	3200	
GERSHENFELD, *ANCY	LECTURER PART-TIME	3377.44	
GERSPACHER, *AX S	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3214	
GERSTMANN, *LARE K.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
GERTLER, *ULIA T.	REG NURSE 2	3999.93	
GERY, *AVID A	ENGINEERING TECH 3	4216	
GES, *USTAFA FOOS	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	1099	
GESSESEW, *IBE	HOSP ASST	2454	
GESSNER, *REDERICK B	PROFESSOR	10110	
GESSNER, *IRGINIA MARIE	SECRETARY SR	13.75	
GEST, *MY L.	RES STDY COORD 2	3215	
GEST, *ARRI D.	REG NURSE 2	2914.8	
GETAHUN, *USTAFA S.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
GETHING, *HOMAS W.	AFFILIATE PROF	241.92	
GETHING, *HOMAS W.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2426.5	
GETZ, *EILA J.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4549	
GETZ, *RACY B	LECTURER PART-TIME	2900.16	
GEURKINK, *ATRINA	HR SPECIALIST	4810	
GEURTSEN, *ERNER K.	PROFESSOR	7917	
GEYER, *AVID	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
GEYER, *EFFREY R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9286	
GHADRSHENAS, *ELAVAR	LECTURER PART-TIME	3960	
GHAJAR, *ASSAN A	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
GHAJAR, *ARY M	FISCAL TECH 3	2645	
GHANT, *ARY V	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4685	
GHARIB, *INA A.	FELLOW	4089	
GHARWAN, *ELEN	SR FELLOW	3500	
GHEBA, *AIMANOT A	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
GHEBREGERGISH, *BREHET	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
GHEBREMEDHIN, *BREHET	CUSTODIAN	2053	
GHEBRETENSAE, *KBERET	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
GHEBRETENSAE, *HEBRIELLA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.5	
GHEBRU, *ELAMAWIT SEMERE	HOSP ASST	2382	
GHEZZI, *AVID	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2631	
GHILE, *EMLEM M	LAB HELPER	2016	
GHIORSO, *ARK S	PROFESSOR	8537	
GHODKE, *ASAVARAJ	FELLOW	4089	
GHOMASHCHI, *ARIDEH F.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3755	
GHONGPA, *ALSANG C.	MED ASST	2586	
GHONGPA, *ENZIN SHERAP	HOSP ASST	562.8	
GHOSE, *UBRATA	PROFESSOR	397.56	
GHOSH, *ONICA	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2875	
GHOSN, *ANA L.	REG NURSE 3	2905.5	
GIACHELLI, *ECILIA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	476.34	
GIACHELLI, *ECILIA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7462.66	
GIACOMINI, *OAN	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
GIAMBATTISTA, *ICHELE D.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5641	
GIAMMONA, *OBERTA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
GIANAS, *NN D.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3815	
GIANATTASIO, *OBIN C.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
GIANNI, *ONICA	LLM LECTURER	1496	
GIANNINI, *HRISTINE A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
GIANOLA, *RED J.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4941	
GIANSIRACUSA, *OBERT S.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5273	
GIANUTSOS, *ARBARA	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
GIAP, *Y TUONG	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	2072	
GIARDINO, *ICHOLAS D.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2735	
GIAUQUE, *NTHONY P.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
GIBALDI, *ILO	PROFESSOR	12593	
GIBBARD, *OPHIE	PHYS THERAPIST 3	1931.6	
GIBBARD, *OPHIE	PHYS THERAPIST 3	0	
GIBBON, *AREN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
GIBBONS, *ANET K.	PHARMACIST 2	5809.6	
GIBBONS, *OHN L	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
GIBBONS, *AURA E	RES SCI/ENGR 4	1616.64	
GIBBONS, *AURA E	RES SCI/ENGR 4	1616.64	
GIBBS, *OHN ROBERT	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4250	
GIBBS, *OSHUA J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3762	
GIBBS, *RISTI M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2400	
GIBBS, *ORRAINE C	HISTOTECHNOLOGIST	2037.36	
GIBBS, *USAN M	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
GIBLIN, *AVID E.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3290	
GIBRAN, *ICOLE	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	13892	
GIBSON, *ON F	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
GIBSON, *IONA M.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	4680	
GIBSON, *LADINE	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
GIBSON, *AMES	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
GIBSON, *ATHY	LIB TECH LD	2712	
GIBSON, *ARY ANN	HLTH INFO ANALYST II	19.27	
GIBSON, *AUL D.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3042	
GIBSON, *OBIN	SR FELLOW	3123	
GIBSON, *ONALD L	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7236	
GIBSON, *USAN S.	REG NURSE 2	3979.36	
GIBSON, *ERRI	LTD TERM APPT - PS	23.16	
GIDDENS, *RIAN C.	HEALTH SVCS-ASSC DIR	5971	
GIDYE, *ERUCTAWIT	PHLEBOTOMIST	12.08	
GIEBEL, *RIAN ALLEN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3640	
GIEBEL, *HRISTOPH	ASST PROFESSOR	2711.5	
GIEBEL, *HRISTOPH	ASST PROFESSOR	2711.5	
GIENAPP, *OHN C.	DIRECTOR	6664.8	
GIESBRECHT, *LAINA D.	PSYCHOMETRIST 1	2698.4	
GIESE, *RISTIE J	RES AIDE 1	14	
GIESE, *RISTIE J	REG NURSE 2	27.13	
GIESE, *ELINDA S	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3483	
GIESEL, *NN E.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	7398	
GIEZENTANNER, *AMMY L.	MARINER 2	15.28	
GIEZENTANNER, *AMMY L.	MARINER 2	13.29	
GIFFARD, *HARLES A	PROFESSOR	6628.72	
GIFFORD, *ARLA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
GIFFORD, *ARLA	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
GIFFORD, *ARLA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
GIFFORD, *ARLA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
GIFFORD, *ARLA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
GIFFORD, *OBERT L.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
GIGER, *ORNA	FISCAL SPEC 1	1492	
GIGLI, *NN L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4100	
GIL, *ARLOS	PROFESSOR	5845	
GIL, *UCHEOL	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2950	
GILBERT, *HRISTOPHER K.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1378.02	
GILBERT, *ERRY L.	MESSENGER DRIVER  1	2198	
GILBERT, *REG	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	3765	
GILBERT, *OSHUA	COOK	11.5	
GILBERT, *ATHRYN	LIB TECH LD	2712	
GILBERT, *ENNETH A.	PAINTER	2768	
GILBERT, *ENNETH A.	PAINTER	276.8	
GILBERT, *RISTINA L.	RES STDY ASST	2303	
GILBERT, *INDA R.	PRGM COORD	3059	
GILBERT, *ISA K.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3606	
GILBERT, *TEVEN G.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	1899.8	
GILBERT, *USAN M.	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
GILBERT, *ERRI L	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2933	
GILBERT-ANDERSON, *ARY M.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
GILBERT-SANTAMARIA, *ONALD	ASST PROFESSOR	5389	
GILBERTSON, *EITH	ASST COACH-FOOTBALL	15417	
GILBERTSON, *ILA R.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3460	
GILCHRIST, *EWAYNE D	PROFESSOR	11958	
GILCHRIST, *IRANDA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
GILCHRIST, *HOMAS L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35.56	
GILDAY, *EORGE C	REG NURSE 2	5473	
GILES, *ATRICK E.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
GILES, *ENDY	DIRECTOR	7333	
GILGER, *ELIA L.	PSYCHOMETRIST LD	4328	
GILKERSON, *ONA J.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
GILKES, *ENNIFER S.	RESIDENT	334.17	
GILL, *NTHONY J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6557	
GILL, *HUPINDER K.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
GILL, *RIAN T.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
GILL, *ANIEL PATRICK	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2308	
GILL, *EBRA L.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
GILL, *DWARD A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9100	
GILL, *URPREET	PRGM COORD	2586	
GILL, *AVNEET K.	PHLEBOTOMIST	12.81	
GILL, *AVNEET K.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
GILL, *ISHI	RES TECH 2	16.4	
GILL, *OBERT W.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	45	
GILL, *ATBIR S.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.71	
GILLARD, *TACY E	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 1	2468	
GILLASPIE, *ICHELE A.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
GILLEN, *ARGARET	VETERINARIAN	4583.33	
GILLESPIE, *LAN R.	PROFESSOR	7995	
GILLESPIE, *IANE	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	0	
GILLESPIE, *IANE	PROFESSOR	8806	
GILLESPIE, *REGORY	REG NURSE 2	5797	
GILLESPIE, *OHN R.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2350	
GILLESPIE, *ICHAEL L.	SENIOR LECTURER	5356	
GILLESPIE, *OBERT S.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3380	
GILLESPIE, *TEPHEN W.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.71	
GILLESPIE, *UZANNE M.	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
GILLESPY, *HURMAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8531	
GILLET, *ARJORIE I.	ADMIN COORD	1863.04	
GILLETT, *ILL DEAN	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8916.66	
GILLETTE, *HRISTINE M	PRGM ASST	2586	
GILLHOOVER-BUSHFIELD, *ATH	HLTH PROF PRACT	6793.6	
GILLIAM, *ONALD	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	12.12	
GILLIAM, *ISA K	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3713	
GILLIAM, *AULETTE SUE	HR BENEFITS SPEC	3675	
GILLICK, *AMES V.	SENIOR LECTURER	6757	
GILLILAND, *RUCE C.	PROFESSOR	6935.22	
GILLILAND, *RUCE C.	PROFESSOR	5907.78	
GILLILAND, *AIL M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5068	
GILLIS, *RIAN JOHN	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
GILLIS, *ODD	SR FELLOW	1500	
GILLIS, *ALERIE A.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
GILLIS-BRIDGES, *IMBERLEE	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4119	
GILLISPIE, *TEVEN B.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5137	
GILLIT, *IVIAN	REG NURSE 2	2584	
GILLMAN, *ARIA	SENIOR LECTURER	3941	
GILLMORE, *ERALD M	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3117.5	
GILLMORE, *ARY LOUISE	PROFESSOR	9690	
GILMAN, *ERI	SOC WRKR 2	3841	
GILMAN, *AOMI K.	HOSP ASST	10.82	
GILMORE, *NDREA J.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
GILMORE, *UKUKO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
GILMORE, *HANNON	SECRETARY SR	2010.2	
GILMORE, *TEPHANIE A. WARD	PRGM COORD	2911	
GILMORE, *USAN L.	SENIOR LECTURER	275.52	
GILMORE, *ERONICA KATHLEEN	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3270.58	
GILREIN, *ENNIFER	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	103.04	
GILREIN, *ENNIFER	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1680	
GILROY, *RANCES C.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	3485	
GILSON, *AURA A.	LAB TECH 2	14.24	
GIMBRERE, *ATHREEN	RESIDENT	3335	
GIMPEL-BROUSSEAU, *ONA B.	PRGM COORD	2911	
GINES, *RTHUR L.	HEALTH INFO LEAD	2841	
GINES, *ENJAMIN A	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
GINES, *RMA F	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
GINEZ, *IPRIANO A.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
GINGELL, *EFF	COMP OPERATOR 1	10	
GINNANE, *IOBHAN M	SOC WRKR 2	4077	
GINORIO, *NGELA B	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6465	
GINSBERG, *ANICE	REG NURSE 3	32.56	
GINZLER, *OSHUA A.	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
GIORDANO, *ANIELA	SR FELLOW	3226	
GIORGINI, *ILLIAM	COUNSELOR	3137	
GIOVI, *AREN M	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
GIPE, *AVID L.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
GIRARD, *AVID B.	LECTURER PART-TIME	408	
GIRARD, *OHN M.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	683.4	
GIRARDEAU, *YNN M	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3965	
GIRARDOT, *AURA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
GIRGIS, *ARY G	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
GIRGIS, *ABIL K	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
GIRMA, *IDA	REG NURSE 2	3778	
GIRMAY, *ALEYTA T.	CUSTODIAN	1827	
GIRMAY, *ICHAEL	HOSP ASST	2454	
GIROUARD, *JORDIS	OFFC ASST 1	1670.48	
GIRTS, *AVID A	CAMPUS POLICE SGT	5531	
GISBORN, *OBERT JAMES	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	23.74	
GISBORN, *HOMAS L.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
GISH, *SCAR	SENIOR LECTURER	415.44	
GIST, *INDY	CLIN CYTO TECH TRNEE	2914.13	
GITELMAN, *OAN H.	RES ANALYST 3	20	
GITZEN, *OBERT A	RES AIDE 2	15.59	
GIURCA, *IHAELA E.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2693	
GIUSTI, *AROL A.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3138	
GIVAN, *ATHLEEN M.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5602	
GIVENS, *EON B	MENT HLTH PR CLN SPC	3274	
GIVENS, *ARA RC	OFFC ASST 2	12	
GIVENS, *ERRI E	ASST PROFESSOR	5647	
GIZAW, *ANNA M.	HOSP ASST	2311	
GLADDEN, *AMES A	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5747	
GLADE, *EORGE H.	HLTH CARE SPEC	2975.5	
GLADFELTER, *ARBARA A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
GLADNEY, *RANCES D.	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3450	
GLAISSIA, *ERRY I.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
GLANISTER, *EBRA D	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4151	
GLASCO, *ENNIFER C.	SECRETARY SR	2413	
GLASGOW, *OBERT E.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	1474.02	
GLASS, *LAINE K.	SECRETARY SUPV	3215	
GLASS, *RNEST G.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3600	
GLASS, *ORDON K.	ADMINISTRATOR	6770	
GLASS, *RETCHEN A.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3291	
GLASSMAN, *EBRA A	SENIOR LECTURER	6869.28	
GLASSMAN, *EBRA A	DIRECTOR	0	
GLASSMAN, *EBRA A	SENIOR LECTURER	936.72	
GLATZER, *LLIE B.	OFFC ASST 3	13.5	
GLAZER, *AVID L	LECTURER PART-TIME	340	
GLAZER, *EBRA B	RES STDY COORD 2	3059	
GLAZIER, *LIZABETH J.	FELLOW	3713	
GLEASON, *HRISTINE A.	PROFESSOR WOT	11695	
GLEASON, *IXIELYNN C	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
GLEASON, *AREN N.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
GLEASON, *ICHARD	LECTURER PART-TIME	3761.8	
GLEIM, *HAUN D	BIOMED ELECT TECH 3	4977	
GLENDE, *ELESTS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	21.54	
GLENN, *LLEN D.	PROFESSOR	13000	
GLENN, *AROL	REG NURSE 1-RES	4396.86	
GLENN, *AROL	REG NURSE 1-RES	1240.14	
GLENN, *HRISTOPHER W	COUNS-RESIDENT DIR	2852	
GLENN, *YNTHIA M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	18	
GLENN, *IANE	SOC WRKR 2	4328	
GLENN, *DNA JEAN	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	2459.82	
GLENN, *DNA JEAN	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	1267.18	
GLENN, *ARAH	ASST PROFESSOR	5004	
GLENN, *USAN A	PROFESSOR	7647	
GLENN, *AMI	REG NURSE 2	2266.8	
GLENNY, *OBB	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11388	
GLESS, *ICTORIA	DEVELOPMENT DIR SR	10667	
GLEW, *WEN M.	SR FELLOW	1269.4	
GLEW, *WEN M.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2654.2	
GLICK, *IANA L.	MED TRANSCRIPT LD	3210	
GLICK, *ITAN	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4167	
GLICK, *ENNIFER L.	SR FELLOW	2793	
GLIDDEN, *ICHAEL F	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3214	
GLIGOR, *ARL ERIC	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2273.4	
GLINES, *ERRY J	SAFETY PROF 1	3818	
GLOEGE, *AYNE L	LIB TECH III	2586	
GLORIA, *ENNETH E.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3287	
GLORIA, *ENNETH E.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	173	
GLORIA, *IRGIL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3938	
GLOSSON FORRESTER, *ARTHA	SOC WRKR 2	2038.5	
GLOSSON FORRESTER, *ARTHA	SOC WRKR 2	0	
GLOVER, *HERYL M.	PRGM COORD	2984	
GLOVER, *YNTHIA E	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3718	
GLOVER, *DITH MAY	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
GLOVER, *ENNIFER J.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4037	
GLOVER, *AREEM D.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
GLOVER, *OBERT O.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	2775	
GLOYD, *TEPHEN S.	PROFESSOR WOT	1199.24	
GLOYD, *TEPHEN S.	PROFESSOR WOT	7366.76	
GLUCK, *EREMY V.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2825	
GLYNN, *ATRICIA J	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6079	
GNEITING, *ILMANN J.	ASST PROFESSOR	6561	
GOBAT, *ASON I	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 4	5683	
GOBEL, *INDY L.	POLICE DISPATCHER LD	3727	
GOBEN, *ISA B.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3158.5	
GOBLE, *UIANA J.	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
GOCHNOUR, *EREK G	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	3134	
GOCHNOUR, *ICHELLE KOM	SENIOR LECTURER	2613	
GOCHNOUR, *ICHELLE KOM	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2613	
GODBAY, *ARBARA J.	REG NURSE 2	3157.7	
GODDARD, *OBERT P	APL-PHYSICIST SR	7834	
GODES, *ERRY M.	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5917	
GODFREY, *RIC S	ASSISTANT VICE PRES	11334	
GODFREY, *ANELLE M	PRGM ASST	2586	
GODFREY, *USAN K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.5	
GODORNES, *ESS CHARMIE R.	RES TECH 2	2841	
GODOY, *NGELINA SNODGRASS	ASST PROFESSOR	6667	
GODWIN II, *RTHUR R	REG NURSE 2	3778	
GODWIN, *. DAVID	PROFESSOR WOT	7735	
GODWIN, *ENDRA	MED ASST	14.24	
GODWIN, *EBECCA M.	RES TECH 1	1664.26	
GOEBEL, *EOFFREY M.	VET TECH	1293	
GOEBEL, *ERI A.	PRGM COORD	2586	
GOEBEL, *HEODORE A.	GARDENER 2	2354	
GOEDDE, *ERRI L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3447	
GOELLNITZ, *ORINNE J.	ASSIST TO DEAN	4443	
GOERCKE, *ELPHINE K.	PRGM COORD	3059	
GOESLING, *ENNA	RES STDY COORD 1	51.72	
GOESSMAN, *HOMAS B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
GOETSCH, *ORETTA A	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4580	
GOETSCHIUS, *RIAN R	PWR PLT OPRTNG ENG 2	3727	
GOETSCHIUS, *YDA F.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2775	
GOETT, *ARGARET M.	FISCAL TECH 2	2249	
GOETTLER, *HRISTINE E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5380	
GOFF, *ARBARA A.	PROFESSOR WOT	6659	
GOFF, *OBERT W	MANAGER	3412	
GOFF-BOBERG, *EBRA L	REG NURSE 2	5623.09	
GOFORTH, *ATHLEEN	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	2918	
GOGLIA, *REDERICK M.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	23.39	
GOINES, *ARIE A.	IT TECH 1	13	
GOINGS, *EGINALD JAMES	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GOINGS, *EGINALD JAMES	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
GOINS, *OSEPH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
GOINS, *YNIA MARIE	PATIENT SVCS REP	1551.6	
GOJDICS, *LAN H.	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	2042	
GOJDICS, *LAN H.	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	2042	
GOKEY, *AIL L.	SECRETARY SUPV	3291	
GOLAND, *ARINA	PHARMACIST 2	3867	
GOLARD, *HELLEY R	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4004	
GOLBIENKO, *EORGE	WAREHOUSE WRKR LD	2526	
GOLD, *ULIA ANN	SENIOR LECTURER	7483	
GOLD, *YDIA	FISCAL SPEC 1	13.58	
GOLD, *ARREN G.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5705	
GOLDBERG, *LLIS	PROFESSOR	6368	
GOLDBERG, *AROLD I.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11051	
GOLDBERG, *ACK	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	5266.8	
GOLDBERG, *AREN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6926	
GOLDBERG, *ELISSA M.	REG NURSE 2	4858	
GOLDBERG, *ICHAEL L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5568	
GOLDBERG, *TEVEN L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10200	
GOLDBLATT, *OAN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	945	
GOLDBLATT, *ICHAEL A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2451	
GOLDBLATT, *ICHAEL A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2451	
GOLDBLATT, *TEVEN M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7445	
GOLDBLATT, *TEVEN M	ACT ASSOC DEAN	0	
GOLDEN, *NNE	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
GOLDEN, *RENDAN J	PHYS THERAPIST 2	3879	
GOLDEN, *REG	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2662	
GOLDEN, *EFFREY	CLIN LAB ASST	2029	
GOLDEN, *ATTHEW R	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7973	
GOLDHABER, *AN	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	9584	
GOLDIN, *ERZL	RES TECH 2	3059	
GOLDING, *ULIE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4921	
GOLDMAN, *NNETTE SUSAN	REG NURSE 2	2807.28	
GOLDMAN, *RYAN H.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4227	
GOLDMAN, *EBORAH C.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
GOLDMANN, *ARY E	HOSP ASST	10.82	
GOLDSBOROUGH, *ANDRA J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
GOLDSMITH, *ARMEN R.	STAFF ASSISTANT	3673	
GOLDSMITH, *AYNE	PROFESSOR	6143	
GOLDSMITH, *ICOLE	DIAG MED SONOGRAPHER	4638.54	
GOLDSMITH, *TEVEN	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4172	
GOLDSMITH-WEST, *ONA	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5895	
GOLDSTEIN, *OREY L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
GOLDSTEIN, *ONALD	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	30	
GOLDSTEIN, *ONALD	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	31	
GOLDSTEIN, *ONALD	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	30	
GOLDSTEIN, *RIKA A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9587	
GOLDSTEIN, *AREN L	RES DIETITIAN 2	3077.69	
GOLDSTEIN, *YNN S.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	2414.5	
GOLDSTEIN, *IRIAM A	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	22.83	
GOLDSTEIN, *OE F.	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	1916.5	
GOLDSTEIN-SHIRLEY, *AVID	LECTURER PART-TIME	3657	
GOLDSTON, *ORI E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19	
GOLDYN, *ATHERINE E	PRGM ASST	2526	
GOLEK, *YGMUNT	RESIDENT	3335	
GOLL, *EORGE	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
GOLL, *TEVE	CONT ED COORDINATOR	875.07	
GOLLAHON, *ATHERINE A.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4475.2	
GOLLEY, *INDA	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4480	
GOLOMBEK, *LISON A.	RESIDENT	3144	
GOLPHENEE, *LIZABETH	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3728	
GOMBERT, *ENDY M.	SR FELLOW	2833.33	
GOMES, *LENN R.	MASTER THOMPSON	6299	
GOMEZ, *AIME R	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	1765.5	
GOMEZ, *ICHAEL E.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5178	
GOMEZ, *ELSON E.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
GOMEZ, *ATRICIA ANN	PRGM COORD	2775	
GOMEZ, *EYNA C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	14.57	
GOMEZ, *ARA H.	PROF STAFF-CONTRACT	13292	
GOMEZ, *IVIAN L.	REG NURSE 2	218.92	
GOMULKIEWICZ, *OBERT W.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	9091	
GONCER, *OHN A.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5178	
GONDER, *LAIRE E	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
GONG, *EI	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
GONNASON, *IM L.	UTIL WRKR 2	2526	
GONYEA, *EVERLY D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
GONYEA, *OBERT WM	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.66	
GONZAGA, *ARIA M.	CUSTODIAN	1827	
GONZAGA, *ICASIOEDGARD J.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2005	
GONZALES, *BRAHAM R.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1263	
GONZALES, *BRAHAM R.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	18.55	
GONZALES, *ANIEL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1589.77	
GONZALES, *DUARDO S.	PRGM COORD	2630.74	
GONZALES, *ENNIFER M.	HOSP ASST	1191	
GONZALES, *ELISSA TURK	RESIDENT	3713	
GONZALES, *ICHELLE A	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2308	
GONZALES, *ELIDAD P.	REG NURSE 2	5797	
GONZALES, *ICHARD J.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
GONZALES, *ANA R	PRGM ASST	1752.28	
GONZALES, *IRGINIA	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4246.88	
GONZALEZ, *ARLOS D.	PRGM ASST	2354	
GONZALEZ, *ELORES	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2864	
GONZALEZ, *ENISE	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	1811.46	
GONZALEZ, *RANCISCA L.	RETAIL CLERK 1	2148	
GONZALEZ, *EORGE	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4083	
GONZALEZ, *ORGE	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3587	
GONZALEZ, *OSE R.	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2413	
GONZALEZ, *ULIO	FELLOW	4167	
GONZALEZ, *ATHALEEN	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6300	
GONZALEZ, *ARIA E	PRGM COORD	2719.5	
GONZALEZ, *ARIA E	PRGM COORD	55.5	
GONZALEZ, *ONICA	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	8.06	
GONZALEZ, *AMIRO	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	8.06	
GONZALEZ, *UBEN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10.08	
GONZALEZ, *UDOLFO	FISCAL SPEC 1	2526	
GONZALEZ, *INA E	RESIDENT	3335	
GONZALVO, *ENJAMIN A.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
GONZALVO, *RMINJASPER G.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2413	
GOO, *LVIN	PHARMACIST 3	7408	
GOO, *AREN M. I.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2182.2	
GOOBES, *IL	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2917	
GOOBES, *IVKA	SR FELLOW	2916	
GOOD, *MY B.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2652.36	
GOOD, *ESSIE L.	RES STDY ASST	1177	
GOOD, *ESSIE L.	MED ILLUSTRATOR	22.59	
GOODALE, *AROL	OFFC ASST 3	1566.12	
GOODALE, *AROL	OFFC ASST 3	959.88	
GOODELL, *AMES E.	PHARMACY ASST 2	1174	
GOODELL, *IVIAN J.	RES TECH 2	954.88	
GOODELL, *IVIAN J.	RES TECH 2	2029.12	
GOODEN, *ANCE	ELEC PREPRESS I	23.63	
GOODEN, *ANCE	ELEC PREPRESS I	24.81	
GOODFELLOW, *EA ANN	DENTAL ASST 2	2964	
GOODFELLOW, *AMELA R	EXTENSION LECTURER	26.11	
GOODHEART, *HRISTINE	DIRECTOR	7500	
GOODIN, *AROL S	REG NURSE 2	2907.54	
GOODING, *RACEY D.	DIRECTOR	6667	
GOODKIN, *OBERT	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4173	
GOODLAD, *OHN I	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2346.5	
GOODLOE, *OBERT R.	MOTOR EQUIP MECH	2057.5	
GOODMAN, *AVID S.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4322	
GOODMAN, *AMES D.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
GOODMAN, *OAN L.	REG NURSE 2	26.26	
GOODMAN, *OAN L.	REG NURSE 2	3612.18	
GOODMAN, *ONATHON	OFFC ASST 3	2249	
GOODMAN, *USTIN S	FELLOW	3901	
GOODMAN, *ARCY L.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	19.17	
GOODMAN, *ICHELLE S.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	4567.2	
GOODMAN, *OLLY	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	3468.38	
GOODMAN, *ICHARD B.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	700.02	
GOODMAN, *IDNEY	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
GOODNOW, *ATHLEEN	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
GOODREAU, *TEVEN M.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3152	
GOODRICH, *YNTHIA	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
GOODRICH, *ARRIS A.	COOK	2026.64	
GOODRICH, *ERALDINE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2380.5	
GOODRICH, *HILIP J	RES TECH 2	2712	
GOODSON, *ENNIFER C.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.74	
GOODVIN, *ALE K.	LIB SUPV II	3134	
GOODWIN, *ARLENE K.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3904	
GOODWIN, *OUENA F	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3732	
GOODWIN, *ARY A.	RESIDENT	3335	
GOODWIN, *ICHAEL D.	COUNSELOR	2808	
GOODWIN, *EBECCA	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
GOODWIN, *OBERT F	MARINE FIELD SPEC-SR	5587	
GOODYEAR, *ANCY	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4440	
GOPAL, *JAY	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	8853	
GOPAL, *AJIV	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GOPALANI, *AMEER	SR FELLOW	4089	
GORADIA, *HAWAL	RESIDENT	3335	
GORBMAN, *LAUDIA L.	PROFESSOR	3911.5	
GORBMAN, *ANCY	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
GORDEN, *ED A	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
GORDIE, *ICHAEL	PRGM COORD	16.39	
GORDON, *LBERT M.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4690.56	
GORDON, *NDREW	PROFESSOR	10969	
GORDON, *NTHONY M	PRGM COORD	2911	
GORDON, *ARRIE A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3231	
GORDON, *AVID G.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3268.76	
GORDON, *OUGLAS A.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6250	
GORDON, *LIZABETH A.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
GORDON, *RAHAM P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
GORDON, *REGORY E.	REG NURSE 2	25.07	
GORDON, *ULIE A	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5917	
GORDON, *ATHERINE L	RES TECH 3	1890.56	
GORDON, *ARGARET T	PROFESSOR	12813	
GORDON, *ILTON	PROFESSOR	10407	
GORDON, *ATRICIA E.	SENIOR LECTURER	2286.5	
GORDON, *OBERT L.	ENGINEERING TECH 3	4013	
GORDON, *OBIN J.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3460	
GORDON, *AMARA J.	REG NURSE 2	24.05	
GORDON, *HARONA E.	ASST PROFESSOR	6453	
GORDON, *ANG SOOK	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
GORE, *DMOND J	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6741	
GORE, *ULIA I	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3901	
GORE, *ENCESLAUS	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5951	
GORMAN, *EON P	FISCAL SPEC 1	2775	
GORMAN, *ARK	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5150.16	
GORMAN, *USAN M.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
GORSHA, *ARY L.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3376	
GORTON, *UE A.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
GOSE, *YNN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2811.9	
GOSINK, *OHN J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
GOSPE, *IDNEY M	PROFESSOR WOT	7979	
GOSS, *LLEN R	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
GOSS, *HRISTOPHER HOOPER	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7667	
GOSS, *. RICHARD	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8212	
GOSS, *AMES P	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2667	
GOSS, *COTT E.	PRGM COORD	2911	
GOSS, *USAN MARIE	CLINICAL TECH 1	2059	
GOSSAGE, *OBIN V.L.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	4760.8	
GOSSETT, *LAN K.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3630	
GOTHARD-WILLIAMS, *NNA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3334	
GOTTLIEB, *LLIOT	VISITING LECTURER	5000	
GOTTLIEB, *EOFFREY S.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6250	
GOTTLIEB, *AURA	RESIDENT	3144	
GOUDELOCK, *ENNY D	MEDICAL ASST	2984	
GOUGER, *ESLEY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
GOUGH, *HRISTY MICHELLE	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
GOUGH, *DWARD C.	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 3	11907	
GOUGH, * MICHAEL	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3917.76	
GOUGH, * MICHAEL	RES SCI/ENGR 3	534.24	
GOUGH, *ETER J.	RES ASST PROF	4667	
GOUINE, *ENNIFER	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3333	
GOULD, *AROL A	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2377.04	
GOULD, *HRISTINA A.	SOC WORK ASST 1	15	
GOULD, *HRISTINA A.	RES STDY ASST	14.92	
GOULD, *RIC	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4333	
GOULD, *EORGE F.	BROADCAST TECH 2	3460	
GOULD, *INA S	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	2760.32	
GOULD, *EREDITH A.	ADMINISTRATOR	8625	
GOULD, *IMOTHY R.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3597	
GOULDER, *IANA LYNN	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2541	
GOULTER, *ILLARY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GOURE, *OSE A.	REG NURSE 2	5411.52	
GOURE, *OSE A.	REG NURSE 2	31.58	
GOURLAY, *AVID	RESIDENT	3713	
GOVEDARE, *HILIP B.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5175	
GOVERMAN, *OAN M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8358	
GOVERNATO, *ABIO	RES ASST PROF	3750	
GOVIN, *LENN M.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5858	
GOWAN, *ATHLEEN O	FISCAL TECH 1	1612.1	
GOWER, *ATHERINE L.	ASSIST TO DEAN	4570	
GOWING, *LAIN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6643	
GRAAF, *LIZABETH A	REG NURSE 2	5168	
GRABER, *HRISTOPHER J.	RESIDENT	3335	
GRABER, *ARY A.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 1	15.26	
GRACE, *ILLIE M.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
GRACE, *EBORAH A.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
GRACE, *ARGARET	RES TECH 1	2148	
GRACE, *ARIA DOLORES	CONFERENCE COORD 2	3059	
GRACE, *ARK R	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
GRACE, *HEILA L.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
GRACZYK, *ETH	RES TECH 1	2468	
GRADY, *AMES R	PAINTER	2473.16	
GRAF, *HANNON	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2833	
GRAFSTROM, *OLORES A.	CUSTODIAN	10	
GRAFSTROM, *OLORES A.	COOK	11.04	
GRAHAM, *NNE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4166	
GRAHAM, *ENJAMIN	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	6729	
GRAHAM, *RIAN C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
GRAHAM, * BENJAMIN	PROF--RETIRED	1933.2	
GRAHAM, *. ROBIN	PROFESSOR	7938	
GRAHAM, *ARRIE	TRAINER	3018	
GRAHAM, *ATHERINE A.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
GRAHAM, *OY N.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3373	
GRAHAM, *ANIEL J.	SR FELLOW	2917	
GRAHAM, *LINOR A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7165.86	
GRAHAM, *LIZABETH L	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
GRAHAM, *EATHER	PHYS THERAPIST 2	23.13	
GRAHAM, *EAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
GRAHAM, *OAN ADELLE	SENIOR LECTURER	5161	
GRAHAM, *ELLIE K	CLIN LAB ASST	11.49	
GRAHAM, *ESLIE F.	SOC WRKR 2	2207.28	
GRAHAM, *ARY BARBARA	REG NURSE 2	36.32	
GRAHAM, *ARY BARBARA	REG NURSE 2	34.55	
GRAHAM, *EILE	PRGM COORD	1850.08	
GRAHAM, *TEPHEN	PRGM ASST	2586	
GRAHAM, *USAN LEWIS	FISCAL SPEC 2	2501.16	
GRAHAM-FLETCHER, *IANA M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
GRALOW, *ULIE R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3595.56	
GRALOW, *ULIE R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5677.2	
GRAN, *ICHARD W.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3264	
GRAN-O'DONNELL, *TELLA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	28	
GRANDJEAN, *ANCY	EDITOR-PUBL 2	3291	
GRANDY, *OANNA F.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	1534.1	
GRANEY, *AROL A	REG NURSE 2	5797	
GRANEY, *ANIEL O	PROFESSOR	9749	
GRANFORS, *ELANIE JANE	MED ASST	12.98	
GRANFORS, *ELANIE JANE	PRGM ASST	12.98	
GRANGER, *. A. PETER	MANAGER	6750	
GRANGER, *OHN E.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
GRANICH, *ARION A.	REG NURSE 2	852.21	
GRANNAN, *OSE A.	MEDICAL ASST	2037.7	
GRANRUD, *EIF W	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4888	
GRANT, *DELE M	REG NURSE 2	5473	
GRANT, *UGUST E	EXTENSION LECTURER	41.67	
GRANT, *HERYL	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4549	
GRANT, *HRISTINE S.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	4334	
GRANT, *HRISTOPHER F	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
GRANT, *. MAURA	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	31.17	
GRANT, *EOFFREY L	RESIDENT	3335	
GRANT, *EORGE H.	DIRECTOR	6760	
GRANT, *ANET E	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3291	
GRANT, *EFFREY C.	LECTURER PART-TIME	408	
GRANT, *ENNIFER	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3724	
GRANT, *IMBERLY	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
GRANT, *ISA M	REG NURSE 2	3324.64	
GRANT, *HILIP M.	RESIDENT	3523	
GRANT, *ICHARD F.	RESEARCH MANAGER	5300	
GRANT, *OGER L.	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	5342	
GRANT, *USAN M.	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN	15286	
GRANT, *HERESE M.	RES ASST PROF	5340	
GRANT, *HERESE P.	ADMIN ASST A	2775	
GRANTHAM, *ETHANY	PRGM COORD	2911	
GRASSELL, *OANNA	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
GRASSLEY, *AMES	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3392	
GRASSLEY, *ARY H.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3650	
GRASSO, *DAM W.	RESIDENT	3335	
GRATT, *ARTON M.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	2812	
GRAU, *DRIENNE ELIZABETH	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
GRAUBARD, *ATHERINE	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	1855.68	
GRAUBE, *ARITA A.	EDITOR-PUBL 1	15	
GRAUNKE, *YLE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GRAVES, *LAN L.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	23.74	
GRAVES, *RIAN L	NETWORK ENGINEER	5750	
GRAVES, *HARLES J	GARDENER 2	2354	
GRAVES, *LAUDIA M.	ADMIN COORD	1420.5	
GRAVES, *AVID C	LAB HELPER	15	
GRAVES, *AVID G	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
GRAVES, *ENNIFER A.	REG NURSE 1-RES	26.16	
GRAVES, *ONATHAN D.	RES ASST PROF	4371	
GRAVES, *INDA	PRGM ASST	982.68	
GRAVES, *AUREEN A.	REG NURSE 2	1966	
GRAY, *MY L.	SOC WRKR SUPV	4782	
GRAY, *NDREA N	FISCAL SPEC 2	2076	
GRAY, *NDREA N	FISCAL SPEC 2	19.48	
GRAY, *AROLYN R.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
GRAY, *HRISTOPHER	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1965.36	
GRAY, *LINTON	PRGM ASST	2586	
GRAY, *OLIN	PWR PLT OPRTG ENG LD	4115	
GRAY, *ARRYL	RES ASST PROF	6984.92	
GRAY, *AVID L.	LOCKSMITH	21.96	
GRAY, *LIZABETH	RES TECH 2	2775	
GRAY, *ARRETT DOUGLASS	ANESTH TECH 2	2526	
GRAY, *AYLE L.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4400	
GRAY, *EIDI N	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2360	
GRAY, *AMES A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3450	
GRAY, *OHN R.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
GRAY, *UDITH	ADMINISTRATOR	6000	
GRAY, *ENDALL M	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5938	
GRAY, *EILA	PUBLIC INFO EDITOR	4843	
GRAY, *ARILYN E	ASSIST TO DEAN	4218	
GRAY, *ANDALL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4202	
GRAY, *ANDI D.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
GRAY, *ICHARD T	PROFESSOR	4005.54	
GRAY, *HELLY L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6008	
GRAY, *TEVE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
GRAY, *USAN C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3981	
GRAY, *ERENCE E	PROF STAFF-CONTRACT	17137	
GRAY, *HERESA W.	PRGM ASST	2303	
GRAY, *ESHIMBRA	ASST CH-BASKETBALL	3500	
GRAYBEAL, *ICKIE J	ADMINISTRATOR	4501	
GRAYSON, *ARBARA E.	LIB TECH III	2586	
GRAYSON, *RENDA M.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
GRAYSON, *AROLE A.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3056.72	
GRAYSON, *ONALD K	PROFESSOR	9611	
GRAYSTON, *AVID T.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	3215	
GRAYSTON, *AVID T.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	19.17	
GRAYSTON, *AVID T.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	27	
GRAYSTON, * THOMAS	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4905.6	
GRAZIANO, *NTHONY J.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3000	
GRAZIER, *LLAN R.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4888	
GREANY, *ONALD	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	2981.68	
GREAVES, *AVID	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GRECO, *HERYL A.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	4922.4	
GREELY, *LLISON B.	REG NURSE 3	2822	
GREEN, *ARBARA L	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2219	
GREEN, *ETHANY J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	14.24	
GREEN, *EVERLY H.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3637	
GREEN, *RANDI M.	ANESTH TECH 2	2405.52	
GREEN, *AROL C	LIBRARIAN	4422	
GREEN, *AVID C.	ADMINISTRATOR	9187	
GREEN, *AVID W	DIAG MED SONOG LD	5719	
GREEN, *EBRA L.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	1133	
GREEN, *ONNA H.	ADMIN COORD	2911	
GREEN, *DWARD D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
GREEN, *THEL	RES STDY ASST	1293	
GREEN, *THEL	RES STDY COORD 1	1387.5	
GREEN, *RACE E	RES STDY COORD 1	16	
GREEN, *DA B.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1355.5	
GREEN, *AMES W	SENIOR LECTURER	5714	
GREEN, *ANET	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4367	
GREEN, *OHN R	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5417	
GREEN, *ARL A.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	1930.28	
GREEN, *ATIE E.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
GREEN, *RISTINA	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
GREEN, *AURA B.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1770.5	
GREEN, *AURICE W.	ASST PROFESSOR	8785	
GREEN, *AMELA K	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4584	
GREEN, *ATTIE	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	1917	
GREEN, *ACINE F.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
GREEN, *ARAH J.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
GREEN, *COTT N.	OFFC ASST 3	11.05	
GREEN, *HOMAS B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
GREEN, *ICTOR	PHLEBOTOMIST SUPV	3618	
GREENBAUM, *NNE	PROFESSOR	9048	
GREENBERG, *DAM	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
GREENBERG, *HRISTINA M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
GREENBERG, *ANIEL L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2813	
GREENBERG, *EBORAH L.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8266	
GREENBERG, *ARVEY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4393	
GREENBERG, *ACOB	MARINER 2	15.28	
GREENBERG, *ACOB	MARINER 2	13.29	
GREENBERG, *HILIP D	PROFESSOR WOT	16547	
GREENBERG, *ALPH	PROFESSOR	9540	
GREENE, *ARON E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
GREENE, *NN L	SECRETARY	2468	
GREENE, *YLAN GREGORY	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4576	
GREENE, *ARY L	REFRIG MECH LD	2833.92	
GREENE, * LEON	LTD TERM APPT - PS	60.53	
GREENE, *ACEY	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1300	
GREENE, *ACHEL	PHLEBOTOMIST	1078	
GREENE, *ONYA L	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
GREENFIELD, *UCY	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
GREENGROVE, *HERYL L	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6075	
GREENLEAF, *UDITH	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	2984	
GREENLEE, *EBBIE A.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
GREENLEE, *ONNA S.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
GREENLEE, *EOFFREY M	CLINICAL ASST PROF	3881	
GREENLEE, *HEODORE K	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10995	
GREENSON, *ESSICA N.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	2083.5	
GREENSON, *ESSICA N.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2083.5	
GREENUP, *UNE LYNNE	HISTOLOGY LAB SUPV	3841	
GREENWALD, *NTHONY G.	PROFESSOR	10837	
GREENWALD, *ALF R	RES STDY COORD 1	15	
GREENWAY, *OREST A	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
GREENWAY, *INDA L	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
GREENWAY, *INDA L	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
GREENWELL, *PRIL J.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2775	
GREENWELL, *SHLEY N	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
GREENWELL, *AMES T.	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
GREENWELL, *ARAH T.	HOSP ASST	1125.6	
GREENWOOD, *AIL I.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	4181	
GREENWOOD, *EAH M	REG NURSE 2	2823	
GREENWOOD, *ARAH	SNACK BAR LD	2181.53	
GREER, *ENJAMIN E	PROFESSOR	6465	
GREER, *ERTHA M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	20	
GREER, *RADLEY J.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	9739	
GREER, * THOMAS	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8647	
GREER, *OSEPH	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1460	
GREER, *ATRICIA R	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	5791	
GREFENSON, *ESLIE	CLINICAL ASST PROF	8143	
GREGG, *AVENDER A.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
GREGG, *ICHAEL C	CONSULTANT	7800	
GREGG, *ICHAEL C	PROFESSOR	2600	
GREGGA, *AILIN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
GREGGS, *EOFFREY	FISCAL SPEC 1	18	
GREGOREVIC, *AUL	SR FELLOW	2841	
GREGORIO, *ORIS R.	REG NURSE 3	5445.99	
GREGORY, *LEXA E.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4898	
GREGORY, *ARBARA D	CLINICAL TECH 1	3879	
GREGORY, *ANIEL D.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
GREGORY, *EBORAH J	REG NURSE 2	2353.39	
GREGORY, *AMES N	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6917	
GREGORY, *AURIE T	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
GREGORY, *INDA J.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
GREGORY, *ARILYN M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3351.6	
GREGORY, *ARSTON R.E.	PRGM ASST	2645	
GREGORY, *ANCY J.	HOSP DENT ASST SPEC	3765	
GREGORY, *OSEMARY	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	0	
GREGORY, *ERESA A.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4667	
GREGORY-DAVIS, *LISHA M	OFFC ASST 3	1206.5	
GREGOVICH, *YNTHIA A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5210	
GREIF, *EAN E.	HLTH ED RES COORD 1	17.88	
GREIF, *USAN	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4105	
GREINER, *OEL G.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
GREMBOWSKI, *AVID	PROFESSOR	1527.36	
GREMBOWSKI, *AVID	PROFESSOR	8018.64	
GREMBOWSKI, *ARY W	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	4658	
GREMILLION, * C	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4584	
GRENFELL, *HOMAS C	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	7101	
GRENOBLE, *EVERIN W.	RES TECH 1	12.39	
GRETCH, *AVID R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2574.9	
GRETCH, *AVID R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6008.1	
GRETTY, *ONALD P.	NETWORK ENGINEER	6432	
GREULICH, *VA L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
GREULICH, *RANCIS E	PROFESSOR	5798	
GREVEN, *ACHEL S	RES TECH 2	2911	
GREVSTAD, *RITZI S	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3657	
GREVSTAD, *ORRIE A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1330	
GREVSTAD, *OUISE J	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
GREWELL, *ARON J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4584	
GREWING, *ONI L.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
GREY, *LYNIS	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
GREYERBIEHL, *RISTEN E.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2212.36	
GRGUREVIC, *ARIJA	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1480	
GRIBBLE, *TEVEN	ASST PROFESSOR	9018	
GRICE, *ANITA S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
GRICE, *ANITA S.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
GRICE, *ANITA S.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
GRICHUHIN, *HEODORE	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 4	24.64	
GRIECO, *ERENA S.	LECTURER PART-TIME	8220.16	
GRIECO, *ITO A	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	28.19	
GRIEGO, *ICHAEL A.	RES STDY ASST	13.2	
GRIEP, *ESLIE SCOT	SECRETARY SR	2645	
GRIER, *ICOLE R.	PRGM ASST	2303	
GRIERSON, *OHN R.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	6250	
GRIEVE, *OBERT O. S.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	1149.2	
GRIFFEN, *ENNY V.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1382.5	
GRIFFIN, *MY M.	ASST COACH	3777	
GRIFFIN, *ERN A.	REG NURSE 2	4234.5	
GRIFFIN, *ATHY ANN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5188	
GRIFFIN, *HANIN R.	PHARMACY ASST 2	1408.8	
GRIFFIN, *ACQUELINE	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
GRIFFIN, *ENNIFER	PRGM ASST	2526	
GRIFFIN, *EVIN J P	SR FELLOW	3225	
GRIFFIN, *INDA M.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
GRIFFIN, *ARJORIE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
GRIFFIN, *HARON K.	DIRECTOR	7773	
GRIFFIN, *IAN	SR FELLOW	0	
GRIFFIN, *HOMAS E	MANAGER	5572	
GRIFFITH, *ABLE S	VISITING LECTURER	1480	
GRIFFITH, *OHN W	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5099	
GRIFFITH, *ALCOLM A	ASST PROF EMERITUS	1600	
GRIFFITH, *ARGARET A	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3750	
GRIFFITH, *ICKAELLA V	LECTURER PART-TIME	2348	
GRIFFITH, *ONYA L	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	29.67	
GRIFFITH, *USAN J.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
GRIFFITH, *HOMAS N	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.67	
GRIFFITH, *ILLIAM	RESEARCH MANAGER	4480.2	
GRIFFITH, *ILLIAM	RESEARCH MANAGER	2986.8	
GRIFFITH-CROTHERS, *EGAN R	STUDENT ASST	9.75	
GRIFFITH-CROTHERS, *EGAN R	PATIENT SVCS REP	1736.42	
GRIFFITHS, *TEPHEN D.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2240	
GRIFFO, *AUREEN	HISTOTECHNOLOGIST	3918	
GRIGGS, *ARA E.	DIRECTOR	3801	
GRIGONI, *ICHAEL L.	ADMINISTRATOR	5565.6	
GRIGSBY, *AYLOR L.	ANIMAL TECH 1	1958	
GRILIHAS, *ESSICA A.	OFFC ASST 2	12.51	
GRILLO, *OSEPH C.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
GRIM, *ONATHAN E	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3432.88	
GRIMES, *ICHELE M.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
GRIMM, *ODI J.	VASCULAR TECH	5126	
GRIMME, *MIE C.	RES STDY ASST	14	
GRIMMER, *AVID	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4167	
GRIMSSON, *INDA A.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3325	
GRINDY, *COTT A	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	7083	
GRINER, *LAIRE M.	MED ASST	12.98	
GRINLEY, *ELISSA J.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1322.5	
GRINSELL, *EBECCA L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.82	
GRINSTEAD, *AURA M	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	22.68	
GRINSTEAD, *AURA M	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	3340	
GRINTER, *EESHA M	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	3750	
GRISSOM, *NNIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
GRIZZELL, *ENISE M.	PRGM COORD	2911	
GROBLEWSKI, *ETER	RES TECH 1	1236.95	
GROBMAN, *ORI	SECRETARY	13.92	
GROCOCK, *AIME	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2179.3	
GRODIN, *ENJAMIN	RESIDENT	3523	
GROEN, *ARL J.	ANAT PATHO TECHNICIN	3274	
GROESBECK, *IRGINIA M.	PRGM COORD	2911	
GROFF, *HRISTINE A.	RES TECH 1	2586	
GROFFMAN, *ARBARA J	PHARMACIST 2	6640	
GROFFMAN, *ARCUS C.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
GROGAN, *ATRICIA	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3803	
GROLLER, *USAN A.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
GRONKA, *ODNEY K.	RES TECH 3	3376	
GRONNVOLL, *ARINA S	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2583	
GRONSKI, *LICE	SECRETARY SR	2645	
GROOM, *ARTHA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	584.3	
GROOM, *AMANTHA C.	PRGM COORD	2841	
GROOM-NGUYEN, *ATHLEEN  J	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2883	
GROOM-NGUYEN, *ATHLEEN  J	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	217	
GROSENHEIDER, *LAN A.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3529	
GROSS, *LAN JEROME	RES TECH 1	2354	
GROSS, *NTHONY C.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
GROSS, *INDY R.	CUSTODIAN	10	
GROSS, *AVID A	CLIN LAB ASST	2002.29	
GROSS, *OEL A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6167	
GROSS, *ARK D	PROFESSOR	5329.16	
GROSS, *ARY E	HISTOTECHNOLOGIST	3918	
GROSS, *OBERT D	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
GROSS, *ED S	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9392	
GROSS-STEINMEYER, *ERSTIN	SR FELLOW	700	
GROSSMAN, *RTHUR	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4000	
GROSSMAN, *AVID C.	PROFESSOR WOT	10222.08	
GROSSMAN, *AVID C.	PROFESSOR WOT	425.92	
GROSSMAN, *ATASHA A.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3606	
GROSSNICKLE, *AMES A.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4250	
GROSSO, *LEX	HLTH PHYSICIST 2	4322	
GROSSO, *ISA L	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	5220	
GROSVALET, *YNN	DENTAL ASST 1	12.12	
GROSZ, *OGER A.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
GROTH, *ENATE	ADMIN ASST B	3376	
GROUT, *ANCY E	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
GROVE, *LLEN J	HOSP ASST	2454	
GROVER, *IANE B.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4457	
GROVER, *ENNETH L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	41.67	
GROVER, *ANKAJ R	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
GROVER, *AMERA (TAMI) L.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
GROVES, *ANIEL E.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6494	
GROW, *OEL C	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.43	
GRUBB, *ETE A.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
GRUBER, *ABRIELLE M	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3120	
GRUBER, *AN	RESIDENT	3144	
GRUBER, *AREN V.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	1850	
GRUBER, *ARIANNA	CLIN LAB TECH 2	1264	
GRUNBAUM, *ANIEL	ASST PROFESSOR	5616	
GRUNDY, *ERRY-LEE M.	REG NURSE 2	3382.2	
GRUNER, *HAWNA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	26.23	
GRUPPI, *DRIANA	VISITING ASST PROF	3480	
GRUSS, *OSEPH S.	PROFESSOR WOT	6919	
GRUVER, *ENNIFER S.	OFFC ASST 3	12.98	
GRYKIEN, *HRISTINE	PATIENT SVCS REP	1628.88	
GU, *RACE NING	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3508	
GU, *UANGYU	SR FELLOW	3334	
GU, *ANSONG	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6667	
GUADIZ, *YNTHIA R	PLANT COMM COORD	3291	
GUADIZ, *LENA B	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
GUADIZ, *EORGE J	FURNT RPR WRKR	3460	
GUADIZ, *ARCELINO J	ELECTRICIAN LD	4115	
GUALTIERI, *YN MARIE	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3381	
GUAN, *INGYAN	RES TECH 2	14.24	
GUANCO, *UADALUPE D	REG NURSE 2	5565.12	
GUANLAO, *ILEEN GEMMA	LAB HELPER	10.08	
GUARD, *INDA D.	REG NURSE 2	30.2	
GUAY, *IANE R.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4500	
GUDMUNDSON, *RACE C.	EDITOR	2247	
GUDOR, *HAWN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GUENTHER, *EORGE JOSEPH	SECURITY GUARD	12.12	
GUENTHNER, *ON	RES TECH 2	2712	
GUERNSEY, *ARIANA L.	REG NURSE 2	2646.25	
GUERRA, *IANE J.	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	4100	
GUERRA, *UAN C	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6666	
GUERRERO, *NTHONY	MANAGER	6843	
GUERRERO, *ELIA R	CUSTODIAN	1670.48	
GUERRERO, *LIAS G.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
GUERRERO, *TEPHANIE OHMIYA	SECRETARY SR	2586	
GUERRERO, *ERESITA B.	LIB TECH III	2586	
GUEST, *VERY	PROFESSOR	8650	
GUEST, *ASAKO ARAI	CONT ED COORDINATOR	1700	
GUEST, *ASAKO ARAI	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1575	
GUEVARA, *AMILLA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
GUEVARA, *LENA	ACAD CNS - US	3600	
GUEVARRA, *RISTIAN E	CASHIER 1	11	
GUGEL, *NJA P	VISITING SCIENTIST	2591	
GUGERTY, *ARY KAY	ASST PROFESSOR	6444	
GUIBERTEAUX, *ATHERINE C	HR BENEFITS SPEC	3375	
GUIDRY, *AURIE	REG NURSE 2-RES	4400.8	
GUIDRY, *ELL R.	COOK	2413	
GUILBERT, *LEX	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19	
GUILBERT, *LEX	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
GUILD, *TEPHEN E.	EXTENSION LECTURER	34.92	
GUILLEN, *EGHAN R.	PRGM COORD	2841	
GUILLEN, *EBECCA REYES	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3134	
GUILLEN, *OMANA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3887	
GUILLORY, *HYLLIS J.	CUSTODIAN	1958	
GUILLORY, *ILBURN	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	0	
GUINA, *INA	RES ASST PROF	5167	
GUINEE, *REDERICK W.	LECTURER PART-TIME	340	
GUINN, *RISTINE M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2750	
GUIRL, *AY K.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2333.5	
GUIRNALDA, *ONABELLA	HOSP ASST	2010.57	
GUIRNALDA, *OBERTO M.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
GUIZZETTI, *ARINA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4510	
GULLA, *VELYN C	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
GULLINGS, *YLE F.	FIELD ENGINEER	5779	
GUMPERT, *HARLES	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	3134	
GUNAJE, *AGADAMBIKA J	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3062	
GUNBY, *HER A.	PRGM COORD	2678.12	
GUNDERMAN, *AREN M.	SPORTS EQUIP MGR 2	2645	
GUNDERSEN, *OHN D.	CONSTR COORD	26.75	
GUNDERSON, *ONALD R	PROFESSOR	7204	
GUNDERSON, *ARIN E.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4342	
GUNDLACH, *ENS	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5238	
GUNDLE, *ARLA	HLTH CARE SPEC	3066	
GUNGON, *UIS MIGUEL	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2198	
GUNION, *ARK W	RESIDENT	3713	
GUNN, *ARTIN	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4280	
GUNNARSSON, *ILL HELENA	REG NURSE 2	3471	
GUNSOLUS, *OY M	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
GUNTHER, *EREMY H	FDA - LVE OF ABSENCE	2618.55	
GUNTHEROTH, *ARREN G	PROFESSOR	7876	
GUO, *OUYANG	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6257	
GUO, *EIQUN	RES TECH 2	2712	
GUO, *ENJIN	SR FELLOW	3334	
GUPTA, *NSHUL	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2910	
GUPTA, *ALPANA	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6630	
GUPTA, *ACHNA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
GUPTA, *AJYASREE	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
GUPTA, *AROJ	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
GUPTA, *EEMA	RES TECH 2	16.25	
GUPTA, *ARA	SR FELLOW	2664.75	
GUPTA, *ASH P	DEAN	17300	
GURALNICK, *ICHAEL J	DIRECTOR	13438	
GURALNICK, *ICHAEL J	DIRECTOR	0	
GURALNICK, *USAN L.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	4553	
GURBUZATIK, *AMZE	PRGM ASST	12.5	
GUREN, *EENA K YOUNG	REG NURSE 2	5013	
GURNETT, *ICHAEL	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3538.9	
GURNETT, *AYNE R	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
GURSKELL, *AMELA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2775	
GURULE, *ARRIE A.	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	50	
GURUNG, *ISHAL	PRGM COORD	2526	
GURUSWAMI, *ENKATESAN	ASST PROFESSOR	8667	
GUSE, *USAN L.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
GUSSIN, *EBRA C.	HOSP ASST ADMINISTR	7710	
GUST, *OBERT J.	ASSOCIATE DEAN	22092	
GUSTAFSON, *IANA J	REG NURSE 2	25.15	
GUSTAFSON, *RIN S.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
GUSTAFSON, *EIDI B	PRGM COORD	2911	
GUSTAFSON, *OHN L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5702	
GUSTAFSON, *UDY F.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
GUSTAFSON, *ATHRYN L.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
GUSTAFSON, *IMBERLY K.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3600	
GUSTAFSON, *ENELLE D	SOC WRKR 2	3957	
GUSTAFSON, *ICHARD ROY	PROFESSOR	10644	
GUSTAFSON, *OHM	RES STDY ASST	12.8	
GUSTAFSON, *ILLIAM	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3395.68	
GUTENSOHN, *OHN P.	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
GUTHRIE, *NNE	MANAGER	5027.33	
GUTHRIE, *NNE C	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2220	
GUTHRIE, *ARK R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5281	
GUTHRIE, *ERESA A	RES STDY ASST	12	
GUTHRIE, *HOMAS F.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
GUTIERREZ, *LSIE	RES STDY ASST	13	
GUTIERREZ, *ELIPE P.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
GUTIERREZ, *YOUNG MI	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
GUTIERREZ, * TERRI	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
GUTIERREZ, *ICHELLE M.	GRPHIC  DES/ILLUSTR	13.92	
GUTIERREZ, *ENEE K.	REG NURSE 2	4241	
GUTIERREZ, *OBERT L.	RESIDENT	3335	
GUTMANN, *INA H.	SOC WRKR 2	24.24	
GUTNYK, *ILIYA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2278.08	
GUTOWSKY-ZIMMERMAN, *AREN	VISITING LECTURER	1480	
GUTTORP, *ETER	PROFESSOR	9819	
GUTTORP, *ETER	CHAIR	0	
GUY, * KENT	PROFESSOR	126.96	
GUY, * KENT	PROFESSOR	126.96	
GUYETTE, *RIC B.	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.03	
GUYLL, *ANIEL R.	FDA - LVE OF ABSENCE	1604.2	
GUYTON, *RIAN E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3695	
GUZEK, *IANE P.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
GUZIK, *TANISLAW	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
GUZMAN, *DWARD J	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
GUZMAN, *ENNIFER	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3460	
GUZMAN, *UAN G.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
GUZMAN, *OGELIO D.	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
GUZMAN, *OGELIO L.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
GUZMAN, *UBEN G.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
GUZMAN, *OLANDA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
GUZON, *ARICHU P.	HOSP ASST	11.49	
GUZZARDO, *UDY L.	REG NURSE 2	3945.9	
GWIN, *ANCY L.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3661	
GYALTSONG, *ORTSO L.	RES TECH 1	2354	
GYARMATI, *MRE T.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
HA, *OLYNA W	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
HA, *ILEEN HYUN MEE	RESIDENT	3713	
HA, *ANH MY THI	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
HA, *AMES	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5054	
HA, *ENNIFER J.	ADMIN ASST A	15	
HA, *HANIE H.	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
HA, *ENEE L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2002.5	
HAAF, *OBYN L.	REG NURSE 2	2914.8	
HAAG, *UE M	ADMINISTRATOR	3846.62	
HAAG, *ILLIAM H.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3637	
HAALAND PULLUS, *HRISTINE	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2300	
HAAS, *ICHAEL	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	5495	
HAAS, *ICHAEL	CLINICAL TECH LD	25.99	
HAASE, *MY  T.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3300	
HAASE, *HRISTOPHER	PRGM COORD	2841	
HABELL-PALLAN, *ICHELLE	ASST PROFESSOR	1777.52	
HABERFELD, *AREN	PRGM COORD	705.12	
HABERFELD, *AREN	PRGM COORD	705.12	
HABERKERN, *HARLES M.	CLINICAL PROF	6019	
HABERKERN, *ENTA S.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
HABERMAN, *EN	RES TECH 2	13.92	
HABIB, *ABIBA A.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
HABTAI, *ELAINESH	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HABTE, *ENAIT O.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HABTEMARAM, *LSA HAILE	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
HABTEMICAEL, *IGISTI W.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HABTIES, *EGHISTY G.	CUSTODIAN	2053	
HABTOM, *EREKTI K.	CASHIER 1	210.65	
HACHAD, *OUDA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4000	
HACHIYA, *EORGETTA J.	REG NURSE 2	30.43	
HACHIYA, *EORGETTA J.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
HACKER, *ETH M.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4039	
HACKETT, *REYSON	ANESTH TECH 2	3084	
HACKETT, *EIDI J.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
HACKETT, *URRAY	LTD TERM APPT - PS	27	
HACKMANN, *LDEN F. M.	RES TECH 3	1755.52	
HADAWAY, *. HUNTER	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5408	
HADDAWAY, *ADE	LIB TECH II	2249	
HADDEN, *ENNA M.	OFFC ASST 1	10	
HADDIX, *YN	REG NURSE 2	2823	
HADFIELD, *ELISSA L	RES STDY ASST	12.25	
HADFIELD, *ATRICIA A.	OFFC ASST 3	2393.96	
HADGU, *ETTE	DIRECTOR	4638	
HADJIMICHALAKIS, *ARMA G	SENIOR LECTURER	8770	
HADJIMICHALAKIS, *ICHAEL	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5255	
HADLEY, *ULIA RUTH	PHARMACY ASST 2	2684	
HADLEY, *ERI ELIZABETH SWA	REG NURSE 2	3759.75	
HADLEY, *AILE	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1108.46	
HADLEY, *INA P.	EDITOR-PUBL 2	16	
HAESELEER, *RANCOISE J.	RES ASST PROF	0	
HAFFENDEN, *HAD W.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4576	
HAFNER, *AUREN P.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
HAFSO, *COTT	LECTURER PART-TIME	1440.6	
HAFTERSON, *ENNIFER L.	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	16	
HAGEMEYER, *OEL	RES STDY COORD 1	3059	
HAGEN, *USTIN B	PHARMACY ASST 1	14.02	
HAGEN, *RETT E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3641	
HAGEN, *ACHEL	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	2586	
HAGEN, *AMARA J.	RES TECH 2	2775	
HAGER, *OSANNE C.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	33.11	
HAGESELLE, *ANDI J.	REG NURSE 2	435	
HAGG, *OBERT K.	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
HAGGERTY, *EVIN P.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	6291	
HAGGITH, *ONITA	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
HAGLAND, *AMES A	SPORTS EQUIP MGR 1	2413	
HAGLE, *OBYN N.	PRGM COORD	2712	
HAGMAN, *ENNIFER	RES ANALYST 1	2468	
HAGMAN, *ORRI D	EDITOR	2720.2	
HAGMAN, *ELISSA M	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
HAGOPIAN, *MY	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5539	
HAGOS, *LGANESH Z.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
HAGOS, *ULUNESH	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
HAGOS, *IGISTY TSEGAI	HOSP ASST	2311	
HAHM, *HANG LYE	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HAHN, *AROLE J.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	32.8	
HAHN, *HERYL A	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
HAHN, *AEHOON	ACTING ASST PROF	14667	
HAHN, *ANE CORKERY	PSYCHOMETRIST 2	3373	
HAHN, *ULIET S.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2126.67	
HAHN, *ATHRYN C	ADMINISTRATOR	4826	
HAHN, *ARGARET A.	ENGINEERING TECH 3	25	
HAHN, *EINHARD F	PRGM COORD	3059	
HAHN, *HARI K.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	3084	
HAHNE, *OLF M.	RESEARCH MANAGER	773.9	
HAHNE, *OLF M.	RESEARCH MANAGER	5107.74	
HAHNE, *OLF M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1735.92	
HAIDAR, *URAN	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5035	
HAIG, *LAINE M.	PRGM ASST	2586	
HAIG, *ATHY J	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
HAILAR, *SCAR H.	CUSTODIAN	1827	
HAILE, *MANUEL V.	MED ASST	2327.4	
HAILE, *ESTA	TRUCK DRIVER 1	12.5	
HAILE, *IDEY	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HAILE, *IRHAS BERHE	HOSP ASST	2311	
HAILE, *SEHAI H.	CUSTODIAN	1827	
HAILEKAL, *ARBARA W.	CLIN DATA SPEC LEAD	4829	
HAILEMARIAM, *IGISTI A.	CUSTODIAN	1827	
HAILU, *SEGE A.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
HAIM, *ARK	ARTIST IN RESIDENCE	5007	
HAINES, *EE C	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	15.65	
HAINLEY, *HILIP V	REG NURSE 2	5473	
HAIRABEDIAN, *ANIELA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4089	
HAIRE, *AROL	OFFICER	4917	
HAIRFIELD, *. MICHAEL	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	35	
HAIRSTON, *UNE	ACAD CNS - US	3600	
HAIRSTON, *ARSHALL	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	10.61	
HAITHCOX, *AMELA	DIRECTOR	7904	
HAJEK, *LIDA G.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
HAJI, *UTFIYAH	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2584	
HAJJAR, *DELINE M	RES ASST PROF	4780	
HAKIM, *REGORY J	ASST PROFESSOR	5837	
HAKIMI, *EVIN N.	RESIDENT	3523	
HAKOMORI, *EN-ITIROH	PROFESSOR	11439	
HALANI, *ARMIN H	REG NURSE 2	5637	
HALBEISEN, *NTHONY	PHYS THERAPIST 2	26.77	
HALE, *UBREY E.	WEB COMPUTING SPEC	1130.74	
HALE, *UBREY E.	WEB COMPUTING SPEC	3218.26	
HALE, *AVID	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4505	
HALE, *ERALD	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	7242	
HALE, *ATHERINE S.	PHARMACY ASST 2	16.58	
HALE, *RENTIS C	LECTURER PART-TIME	1522.5	
HALE, *TEPHANIE D.	REG NURSE 2	2276	
HALES, *ISA E.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	16	
HALES, *ISA E.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HALES, *ISA E.	PRGM COORD	0	
HALEVY, *LON Y	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10234	
HALEY, *HARLES	DIRECTOR	0	
HALEY, *HARLES	PROFESSOR	8647	
HALEY, *OUISE	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
HALEY, *OUISE	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
HALFAKER, *AOMI S.	REG NURSE 2	2594.23	
HALFON, *HRISTINE C.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
HALKO, *IMBERLY D.	DENTAL ASST 2	2877	
HALL, *DAM C	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3795	
HALL, *NITA L.	REG NURSE 2	3308.58	
HALL, *ENJAMIN D	PROFESSOR	9082	
HALL, *RYAN A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5833	
HALL, *AVE J.	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
HALL, *AVID K	BUDGET ANALYST	3134	
HALL, *IVA D	REG NURSE 2	5473	
HALL, *ONALD A.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	20	
HALL, *LIZABETH A.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
HALL, *RANCES E	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	3059	
HALL, *ONATHAN W.	REG NURSE 2	1457.4	
HALL, *ONATHAN W.	REG NURSE 2	3400.6	
HALL, *ATHERINE J	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	5662	
HALL, *ATHLEEN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4083.33	
HALL, *A-TONYA	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	1952	
HALL, *AURA J.	LIB SUPV I	2984	
HALL, *INDA A.	DIETITIAN 2	1798.92	
HALL, *ISABETH C	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
HALL, *ORI C.	PHARMACIST 2	3631	
HALL, *ELISSA	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3376	
HALL, *ICHAEL D.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	1497	
HALL, *ICHELLE R.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3498	
HALL, *EIL D.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2848.23	
HALL, *OBERT K.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
HALL, *OBIN N.	REG NURSE 2	2914.8	
HALL, *OD S.	PAINTER	3460	
HALL, *ONALEE B.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
HALL, *HARON T.	LIB SPEC I - SUPV	3291	
HALL, *HERRY A	REG NURSE 2	3392.8	
HALL, *TACEY G.	SECURITY GUARD	14.57	
HALL, *TANTON H	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
HALL, *ANA	REG NURSE 2	2900	
HALL, *IMOTHY A.	REG NURSE 2	3186.4	
HALL, *YLER R.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2363	
HALL-HARRIS, *IANE G	COOK	2413	
HALLA, *RIN E.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	847.77	
HALLAM, *ANIAL K.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	12917	
HALLAQ, *OHN H	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
HALLAS-UBER, *EBRA ANN	PAT FIN SVCS SUPV	3727	
HALLENBECK, *ARK E	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	6275	
HALLER, *ATHLEEN	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3408	
HALLER, *OBERT W.	WINDOW WASHER	2468	
HALLERAN, *RIN M	ADMIN ASST A	17.21	
HALLERAN, *ICHAEL R	DIVISIONAL DEAN	5333.5	
HALLET, *ERNARD	DIRECTOR	9383	
HALLETT, *ARY W.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	23.76	
HALLETT, *ATTHEW	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6880	
HALLETT, *ERI S.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
HALLEY, *ICHAEL J.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
HALLFORD, *HARON	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
HALLIGAN, *MY P.	LIB SUPV I	2984	
HALLIGAN, *AN P.	LIB SUPV I	2984	
HALLIN, *KSEL	VISITING SCIENTIST	1801.44	
HALLIWILL, *. DIRK	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
HALLMON, *ENNIFER E	EXTENSION LECT-PT	2625.48	
HALLORAN, *OBERT W.	CARDIAC TECH	4328	
HALLOWS, *ANICE L.	SR FELLOW	3391	
HALLSTRAND, *EAL	SR FELLOW	6250	
HALLSTROM, *LFRED	PROFESSOR WOT	11920	
HALLSTROM, *LIZABETH J	SECRETARY SR	2645	
HALMI, *ICHOLAS	ASST PROFESSOR	5000	
HALMRAST, *YLE L.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	6042	
HALOS, *ARMELA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
HALOS, *ANIEL A	HOSP ASST	10.82	
HALPENNY, *ARBARA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3500	
HALPERIN, *BIGAIL C.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6480	
HALPERIN, *ONATHAN	HR TRAIN & OD SPEC	2073.5	
HALPERIN, *ONATHAN	EXTENSION ASSISTANT	23.83	
HALPERN, *HARLES	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6099.84	
HALPERN, *AWRENCE M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4614	
HALSBAND-LENK, *LAUDIA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3309.8	
HALSEY, *ANE G.	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
HALSEY, *EFFREY L.	SECRETARY LD	2841	
HALSEY, *IMOTHY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6032	
HALTERMAN, *YNTHIA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
HALVERSON, *ALE	BLDG&GRNDS SUPV A	3478.02	
HALVORSEN, *AREN E.	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	4228	
HALVORSEN, *OBERT F	PROFESSOR	10265	
HALVORSON, *ILL M.	REG NURSE 2	4610.9	
HALWAS, *OYCE A.	ADMIN COORD	1513.72	
HAM, *LEJO R.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2046.59	
HAM, *HRISTALINA M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2126.52	
HAM, *ONG Y.	FISCAL TECH 1	10	
HAMAD, *BBY	CLINICAL TECH 1	3654	
HAMANISHI, *AN A.	MED ILLUSTRATOR	3210.4	
HAMAR, *ENDY	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4542	
HAMBLIN, *MY	DIRECTOR	2812.6	
HAMBY, *AROLYN E	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3846	
HAMBY, *AN	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	9.5	
HAMES, *ATHRYN ANNE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3000	
HAMIAN, *RAZ A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	22	
HAMID, *AADIA OMER	RES ANALYST 2	15	
HAMILL, *EOFFREY W.	REG NURSE 2-RES	5501	
HAMILTON, *NNETTE	PRGM COORD	2984	
HAMILTON, *RLENE K	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	4236	
HAMILTON, *VONELLE K.	REG NURSE 2	2900	
HAMILTON, *ART M	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5363	
HAMILTON, *ELIA A.	LAB HELPER	10	
HAMILTON, *REW C.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3427	
HAMILTON, *ARY G.	PROFESSOR	10746	
HAMILTON, *ATHY M	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
HAMILTON, *YNNE P.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3432	
HAMILTON, *ARY KATHRYN	DIRECTOR	6562.8	
HAMILTON, *ICHELLE L.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
HAMILTON, *IRJANA	HR MANAGER	5667	
HAMILTON, *UIANA C.	MED ASST	12.98	
HAMILTON, *EBECCA A.	REG NURSE 2	4089.21	
HAMILTON, *OBERT E.	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN	12455	
HAMILTON, *OXANNE	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3284.72	
HAMILTON, *HANNON M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3547	
HAMILTON, *USAN	LECTURER PART-TIME	1921	
HAMILTON, *USAN C.	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
HAMILTON, *USAN E	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3579.84	
HAMLET, *LAN F.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4011	
HAMLIN, *ONALD	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4675	
HAMLIN, *ATTHEW	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1944.85	
HAMLIN, *ASON P	CLINICAL ASST PROF	8392	
HAMLIN, *AIGE L	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	1725	
HAMM, *HRISTIAN C	PHARMACY ASST 2	13.74	
HAMM, *OHN C.	ASST PROFESSOR	5039	
HAMMA, *OMOKO	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
HAMMACK, *UDY C	HOSP ASST	14.16	
HAMMEKE, *EGAN B.	PHARMACIST 3	6381	
HAMMEN, *ARAH	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
HAMMER, *ANA L	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5459	
HAMMERBERG, *RIC M	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2591	
HAMMERMEISTER, *ETH C.	HSLD COORD-PRES RES	5054	
HAMMILL, *ULLY A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4280	
HAMMOCK, *REG	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	3727	
HAMMON, *RYSTAL	PHARMACY ASST 2	2788.25	
HAMMOND, *RZMELLA K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
HAMMOND, *ONNIE F.	RES STDY COORD 1	2712	
HAMMOND, *HERYL M	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6700	
HAMMOND, *ESSICA P.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4317	
HAMMOND, *RISTINA RAE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2354	
HAMMOND, *ARION A	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
HAMMOND, *ARY A	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3713.76	
HAMMOND, *ATT	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
HAMMOND, *OCKWELL JR.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
HAMMOND, *USAN C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6306	
HAMMOND, *HOMAS P.	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4767	
HAMMONTREE, *RLO	PRGM COORD	2645	
HAMMRICH, *ONNIE A	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
HAMPE, *HRISTIANE S.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4200	
HAMPSCH, *LIZABETH C.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HAMPTON, *ERNARDEAN	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	13.29	
HAMPTON, *RAIG	RESIDENT	3713	
HAMPTON, *NRICA O	LTD TERM APPT - PS	21.65	
HAMPTON, *EORGE	MEDICAL ASST	2984	
HAMPTON, *OHN C	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
HAMPTON, *ESLIE J.	NURSE MANAGER	6141	
HAMPTON, *OSEMARY L.	MEDICAL ASST	2270.58	
HAMRICK, *ATALIE I.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	27.86	
HAMRICK, *TEPHANIE R.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HAN, *ONG	ASST PROFESSOR	5917	
HAN, *AE SUNG	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4167	
HAN, *EMEI H.	RES TECH 2	3059	
HAN, *UA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2886	
HAN, *AY J	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	6166	
HAN, *YU HEE	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HAN, *AY H.	RESIDENT	3335	
HAN, *INA	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
HANBEY, *ELISSA H.	ADMIN ASST A	3134	
HANBY, *OHN E	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3333.5	
HANCE, *ISA L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5480	
HANCOCK, *OHN L	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2208.6	
HANCOCK, *OIS A	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2257.32	
HANCOCK, *HERRIE L.	OFFC ASST 3	1050	
HAND, *EON V.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
HANDA, *RIYA	SR FELLOW	2917	
HANDCOCK, *ARK S.	PROFESSOR	11206	
HANDCOCK, *EBECCA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3401	
HANDEL, *EV	ASST PROFESSOR	5155	
HANDMACHER, *YNNE E.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	2414.5	
HANDSFIELD, *UNTER	PROFESSOR WOT	13315	
HANDSHUMAKER, *OBBIN L.	PUBLICATIONS COORD	3553	
HANDWERK, *ARY J	PROFESSOR	4000	
HANDWERK, *ARY J	PROFESSOR	4000	
HANDWERK, *ARY J	CHAIR	0	
HANDY, *AURA J.	DIRECTOR	7917	
HANEIN, *AEL	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4000	
HANEL, *OUGLAS PAUL	PROFESSOR WOT	7918	
HANEL, *ARA L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2468	
HANEY, *ATRICIA J	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
HANFORD, *ANDAL V.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
HANFORD, *ANDAL V.	EXTENSION LECTURER	37.78	
HANFORD, *ANDAL V.	EXTENSION LECTURER	18.89	
HANICKER, *ANCY L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	36.32	
HANIFIN, *EGAN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10.5	
HANISCH, *TE	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2793	
HANKE, *EENA C.	CLINICAL TECH LD	3712.8	
HANKEN, *ATHY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3120	
HANKEN, *ARY A.	SENIOR LECTURER	3313.62	
HANKERSON, *ISSLE W.	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2298.66	
HANKINS, *LEANOR G.	SR FELLOW	3125	
HANKINS, *ANDRA C	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	17.22	
HANKINS, *HOMAS L	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	5899.8	
HANKINSON NELSON, *YNN	VISITING PROFESSOR	6000	
HANKS, *IANE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3232	
HANKS, *AWRENCE	PATIENT CARE CRD SPV	4013	
HANKS, *ARJA A.	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
HANKS, *ARSHA J	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3478	
HANKS, *TEVEN JOHN	PROFESSOR	12222	
HANLEY, *IARA J.	SECRETARY SR	1356	
HANLEY, *ARISOL A	SR FELLOW	2591	
HANLEY, *USAN B	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3333.6	
HANLEY, *ERESA MARIE	REG NURSE 2	2584	
HANLIN, *HERESA M	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2230.41	
HANLON, *INA H.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HANNA, *YMAN M	FISCAL SPEC 1	2586	
HANNA, *RETCHEN V.	DIRECTOR	10421	
HANNA, *ARAH J.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4286	
HANNAFORD, *LAKE	PROFESSOR	9611	
HANNEMAN, *ARY L.	SENIOR LECTURER	4784	
HANNIBAL, *ARK C.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	7073	
HANNON, *ARGARET A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4583.33	
HANNON, *IMOTHY P	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4451	
HANNS, *ANUEL D.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10.32	
HANNS, *ANUEL D.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	10.32	
HANON, *EVIN R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4659	
HANOT, *ILLIAM H	APL-ENGINEER SR	7914	
HANOUSEK, *ANDY M.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3053	
HANRAHAN, *ARGARET M.	HLTH CARE SPEC	5772.47	
HANRAHAN, *ARGARET M.	HLTH CARE SPEC	0	
HANSEN, *NDREA M	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4167	
HANSEN, *NNA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
HANSEN, *ARL I.	EXTENSION LECTURER	22.22	
HANSEN, *ARLA	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3215	
HANSEN, *AROLINE S	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5209	
HANSEN, *HRISTINE J	ASSIST TO CHAIR	1687.5	
HANSEN, *ANA J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	40	
HANSEN, *ANIEL A.	SHEET MTL MECH	3759.36	
HANSEN, *ONNA ELIZABETH	POLYSOM TECHNOLOGIST	4416	
HANSEN, *ILEEN R.	REG NURSE 2	4858	
HANSEN, *RANCINE L.	REG NURSE 2	2894.08	
HANSEN, *ARY B.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	31	
HANSEN, *ARY S	ASSOC PROFESSOR	0	
HANSEN, *ACKIE A.	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	5334	
HANSEN, *ACKIE A.	NUCLEAR MED TECH 1	0	
HANSEN, *ASON MURRAY	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
HANSEN, *EFFREY W.	PROG DIR - KUOW	5785	
HANSEN, *ENNIFER M.	PRGM ASST	1868.3	
HANSEN, *ULIE E.	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	29.68	
HANSEN, *AREN MORRISON	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3542	
HANSEN, *AREN P	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
HANSEN, *ARL R.	FELLOW	4089	
HANSEN, *ATHRYN	PAINTER	3425.4	
HANSEN, *IM M.	RES TECH 3	3376	
HANSEN, *RISTINA	ADMIN ASST A	2526	
HANSEN, *RISTINA L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
HANSEN, *YLE T.	ORDER FULFILMNT CRD	2586	
HANSEN, *AUREL	TEMPORARY STAFF C	9.25	
HANSEN, *AUREL	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
HANSEN, *AUREL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
HANSEN, *ISSI	SR FELLOW	2904.5	
HANSEN, *ISSI	RES ANALYST LD	22.59	
HANSEN, *ARTY K	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3800	
HANSEN, *ICHELLE L.	PRGM ASST	2586	
HANSEN, *AMELA A.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
HANSEN, *ALPH S.	RES ASST PROF	5859	
HANSEN, *COTT	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7917	
HANSEN, *IGVARD T	PROFESSOR	6720	
HANSEN, *ONJA LUISE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2198	
HANSEN, *TEPHEN	INFORMATION SPEC 2	25	
HANSEN, *HOMAS L	CUSTODIAN	10.3	
HANSEN, *ILLIAM	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	2911	
HANSEN-JOHNSTON, *ARBARA	EXTENSION LECT-FT	4782	
HANSES, *NDREA D.	REG NURSE 2	4309.06	
HANSMIRE, *UDREY	SECRETARY	2468	
HANSON, *AROLYN A	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
HANSON, *EJA E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
HANSON, *ENNIS	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3491	
HANSON, *IANNE MARIE	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1398.5	
HANSON, *ONDI	LECTURER PART-TIME	1020	
HANSON, *RIC P.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	2698.95	
HANSON, *LENDA M.	SOC WORK ASST 2	17.62	
HANSON, *REGORY A.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
HANSON, *AREN E.	MED ASST	13.58	
HANSON, *AREN L.	PRGM COORD	1387.5	
HANSON, *ATHERINE J.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	4506	
HANSON, *OREN G	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3500	
HANSON, *AURA J.	PHARMACIST 3	7191	
HANSON, *AURA J.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	1796.4	
HANSON, *UCINDA L	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2058.84	
HANSON, *ARSHA JEAN	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
HANSON, *ARY I.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
HANSON, *ANCY B.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4097.92	
HANSON, *ENEE A.	HR TRAIN & OD SPEC	4204	
HANSON, *ONALD H	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4950	
HANSON, *ANDY R	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
HANSON, *HELLY	REG NURSE 2	2584	
HANSON, *TEPHEN E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5981	
HANSON, *TEVE	REFRIG MECH	3916	
HANSON, *USAN G.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4755	
HANSON, *AMARA L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HANSON, *YLER G.	LAB HELPER	957.5	
HANSON, *AYNE	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	11.84	
HANSSON, *USANNA E.	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
HANSSON, *USANNA E.	ACAD COUNSL	1482.5	
HANSTEN, *ICHELLE LYNNE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4586	
HANSTEN, *HILIP D	PROFESSOR	3716	
HAO, *IN	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2491.84	
HAPUTA, *NDREW	RESIDENT	3523	
HAQ, *LIYA S.	DIETITIAN 2	3895.2	
HARACHI, *RACY	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6226	
HARASEN, *AMANTHA R.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HARB, *OCORRO M.	CLINICAL TECH 2	3803	
HARBAUGH, *HARLES D.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	45.29	
HARBAUGH, *HARLES D.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	45.29	
HARBERT, *ENRY L.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
HARBESON, *USAN G.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
HARBIN, *IANNA M.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.33	
HARBINE, *ASEY L.	RESIDENT	3144	
HARCOURT, *AMSEY R.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 4	5200	
HARDCASTLE, *ONI R.	SOC WRKR 1	23.52	
HARDEMAN, *ICHAEL A.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	1754.97	
HARDER, *EFF C.	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
HARDER, *OANNE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	30	
HARDIE, *AVID C.	RES TECH 1	2526	
HARDIE, *ARIE T	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
HARDIMAN, *ALERIE	PRGM COORD	2911	
HARDIN, *ICHAEL	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
HARDIN, *ICHAEL	CLINICAL TECH 1	0	
HARDIN, *ICHAEL	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	16.11	
HARDING, *EBORAH ANNE	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
HARDING, *ESLIE A	LIB SPEC 1	2387.2	
HARDISTY, *AMES	PROFESSOR	8264	
HARDMAN, *ATRICIA P.	CLINICAL NURSE SPEC	2978.5	
HARDOUIN, *ANDRINE	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3078	
HARDY, *NGELA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
HARDY, *HIEKO	REG NURSE 2	4705	
HARDY, *ATHLEEN E.	RES STDY ASST	1322.5	
HARDY, *ARY A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
HARDY, *ARY K.	REG NURSE 2	2266.8	
HARDY, *ITZI A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
HARDY, *TEVEN G.	RES AIDE 1	11.54	
HARE, *ATHLEEN M	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	6265	
HARE, *YAN	LECTURER PART-TIME	953.7	
HARELAND, *OBERT W.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3731	
HARER, *ARY M.	PRGM ASST	1965.36	
HARFORD, *ARRAD	ASST PROFESSOR	14667	
HARGENS, *OWELL L	PROFESSOR	10524	
HARGREAVES, *RIK S.	OFFC ASST LD	2413	
HARGROVE, *OLIN S.	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
HARGROVE, *ENNIFER R	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	510	
HARGROVE, *OBERT A.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
HARGUS, *HARON LOUISE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5655	
HARKE, *O ANN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4917	
HARKER, *IANE E.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3926	
HARKINS, *ARY L	APL-DEPARTMENT HEAD	13079	
HARKINS, *ILLIAN H	ASST PROFESSOR	5112	
HARKNESS, *ORIS M.	RES ANALYST 2	17.8	
HARLAN, *OHN M.	PROFESSOR	7881.5	
HARLAN, *OHN M.	PROFESSOR	7250.98	
HARLE, *AMES M.	RESIDENT	3901	
HARLINGTON, *RISTON J.	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	5387	
HARLOW, *. BATYA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
HARMAN, *AYE L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
HARMELING, *OBERT R.	MARINER 2	15.28	
HARMELING, *OBERT R.	MARINER 2	13.29	
HARMER, *ORLISS	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1566.5	
HARMON, *LEXANDRA J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5655	
HARMON, *ANIEL P.	PROFESSOR	7924	
HARMON, *ERALD	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
HARMON, *ILLARY G.	REG NURSE 2	181.25	
HARMON, *ACQUELINE	OFFC ASST 2	483.63	
HARMON, *IMBERLY G	PHYSICIAN III	7844	
HARMON, *AURA	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
HARMON, *USAN	FISCAL SPEC 1	2526	
HARMONING, *ENAE M.	OFFC ASST 1	10	
HARMS, *UTH	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	2040	
HARMSEN, *OHN K	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
HARNEY, *AMES	FDA - LVE OF ABSENCE	2259.84	
HARNEY, *ARTHA L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2280	
HARNEY, *EBECCA J.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
HARNISCH, *AMES P	CLINICAL PROF	2184	
HARNISS, *ARK	CONT EDUCATION SPL 5	5767	
HAROLDSON, *RIC T	MATE THIRD	2984	
HAROWICZ, *EIDI L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2779	
HARP, *ARIN	RESIDENT	3335	
HARPER, *NDREW J.	FELLOW	4280	
HARPER, *RIN	OFFC ASST 3	1206.5	
HARPER, *REGORY C	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5866	
HARPER, *ARIAN J.	RES STDY COORD LD	3376	
HARPER, *ARILYN O	CASHIER 1	9.5	
HARPER, *I-YOUNG J.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
HARPER, *OGER J	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
HARPER, *HOMAS	ARTIST IN RESIDENCE	4718	
HARPOLD, *OLLEEN	LAB HELPER	9.65	
HARRAST, *ARK A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5000	
HARRELL, *RIANNE L	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	276.96	
HARRELL, *AIL C.	PRGM ASST	2468	
HARRELL, *ERALD	PRGM COORD	2911	
HARRELL, *RISTEN	COUNS-RESIDENT DIR	2664	
HARRELL, *ICHAEL D	LECTURER PART-TIME	2160	
HARRELL, *AMELA A.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
HARRELL, *TEVAN	PROFESSOR	7886	
HARRELL, *ROY	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.74	
HARRILL, *. ROBERT	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3526	
HARRINGTON, *NN MARIE	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3561	
HARRINGTON, *EBBIE	ADMIN COORD	2841	
HARRINGTON, *AHAN M.	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	4614.3	
HARRINGTON, *ERALD W	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3608.4	
HARRINGTON, *AMES W.	PROFESSOR	11550	
HARRINGTON, *AMES W.	CHAIR	0	
HARRINGTON, *OHN G	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4083	
HARRINGTON, *ATHRYN	BUYER 2	3460	
HARRINGTON, *ARCY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3280	
HARRINGTON, *ARGARET A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	1988.7	
HARRINGTON, *ARGARET A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.26	
HARRINGTON, *ICHARD	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	2890.16	
HARRINGTON, *OBERT D	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10057	
HARRINGTON, *OBERT D	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
HARRIS, *LEXES	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3889	
HARRIS, *LYSSA L.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3223.8	
HARRIS, *ENNETT O.	PATIENT REG REP	2775	
HARRIS, *ETTY J.	MED ASST	16.39	
HARRIS, *ARMEN M.	REG NURSE 3	4773.6	
HARRIS, *HARLES	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
HARRIS, *HARLES EVERETT	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	10.33	
HARRIS, *HRISTY R.	RES TECH 1	2354	
HARRIS, *RAIG R.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4959	
HARRIS, *AWN D.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2337	
HARRIS, *VELYN A	ANALYST	4287	
HARRIS, *RANK	FAC/PRJ COST ENGR	4888	
HARRIS, *AYLENE J.	SCI INSTR TECH 1	3059	
HARRIS, *ACKIE E.	MASON/PLASTERER LEAD	3818	
HARRIS, *ANA N.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
HARRIS, *EFFREY	RES TECH 2	3059	
HARRIS, *EFFREY R	SENIOR LECTURER	8361	
HARRIS, *ENNIFER M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
HARRIS, *ENNIFER R.	RES STDY ASST	14.91	
HARRIS, *ERALD THOMAS	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	4000	
HARRIS, *UDY	REG NURSE 3	5967	
HARRIS, *AREN K.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4275	
HARRIS, *AURIE	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3291	
HARRIS, *ARCIA A.	DENTAL ASST 2	3146	
HARRIS, *ARIAN	ASST PROFESSOR	6111	
HARRIS, *AXINE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	16.11	
HARRIS, *ORMAN L.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
HARRIS, *NEDA E.	REG NURSE 3	4400.8	
HARRIS, *AULA D.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
HARRIS, *HYLLIS J	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
HARRIS, *ANDY M.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.31	
HARRIS, *OGER M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	2741.5	
HARRIS, *HALA T.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1439.82	
HARRIS, *HARON	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
HARRIS, *TEPHANIE J.	REG NURSE 3	4416.36	
HARRIS, *ICTORIA L.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8643	
HARRIS, *ENDY ANA	REG NURSE 2	3471	
HARRIS, *ILLIAM	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2240	
HARRIS, *ILLIAM P.	RESIDENT	3335	
HARRIS-DAVIS, *AROL M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1356	
HARRISON, *MANDA G.	PRGM COORD	2189.22	
HARRISON, *ECKY E.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
HARRISON, *ETH ANN J.	MED ASST	2118.6	
HARRISON, *URTON DAVID	PRGM COORD	2712	
HARRISON, *HERYL	RES STDY COORD 1	15	
HARRISON, *AVID S.	SENIOR LECTURER	1675.6	
HARRISON, *EIRDRE DIANNE	REG NURSE 2	2946.84	
HARRISON, *EVIN A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5390	
HARRISON, *LI M	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4300	
HARRISON, *LOISE E	HSP CENT SVC TECH TR	11.84	
HARRISON, *ARK JEFFREY	SENIOR LECTURER	6201	
HARRISON, *OBERT B.	PROFESSOR	7814	
HARRISON, *OBERT L	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5669	
HARRISON, *COTT E	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5997	
HARRISON, *COTT EDWARD	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4311	
HARRISON, *ABITHA A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3000	
HARRON, *SHLEY S	SECURITY GUARD	13.29	
HARRON, *SHLEY S	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	14.24	
HARRY, *RIC D.	FELLOW	3713	
HARRY, *ENNIFER R	FISCAL SPEC 1	2526	
HARSCH, *ANCY L	REG NURSE 2	5168	
HARSHBARGER, *AMMY GUY	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3190	
HARSHBARGER, *ILLIAM C.	DIRECTOR	6534	
HARSTAD, *ERRY	GARDENER LD	2586	
HART, *LTON	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	741.7	
HART, *ARBARA J.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
HART, *HRISTA KATHLEEN	RETAIL CLERK 1	8.25	
HART, *ANIEL	PROFESSOR	6635	
HART, * PIRIE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2167.68	
HART, * PIRIE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2348.32	
HART, *AMIE M.	RES STDY COORD 2	16	
HART, *AWRENCE G	PROFESSOR WOT	5735.62	
HART, *AWRENCE G	PROFESSOR WOT	4153.38	
HART, *OIS D.	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	4400	
HART, *ATHAN J.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	1420.5	
HART, *ATRICIA L.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4357	
HART, *ANDALL J.	ASST COACH-FOOTBALL	10417	
HART, *ED	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
HARTE, *ELEN P	REG NURSE 1-RES	2490.5	
HARTER, *INDRA I.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2088.8	
HARTER, *EFFREY A.	REG NURSE 2	3552.5	
HARTER, *ERRY T	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3183.2	
HARTFIELD, *AREN A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	766.88	
HARTFIELD-COE, * D	PATIENT REG REP LD	2159.16	
HARTLEN, *HERYL D.	REG NURSE 3	5531.12	
HARTLEY, *NDREW T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.3	
HARTLEY, *OLLEEN K.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2100	
HARTMAN, *ILEEN M.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
HARTMAN, *ARSHA L.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
HARTMAN, *ICHELLE	OFFC ASST 3	1750.28	
HARTMAN, *LIVER R.	MAINT SUPV 1	4115	
HARTMAN, *EGGY L.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4253	
HARTMAN, *ICHARD C	PROFESSOR	8310	
HARTMANN, *ENNIS L	PROFESSOR	10433	
HARTMANN, *ENNIS L	CHAIR	0	
HARTNETT, *ASSANDRA J	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4334	
HARTNETT, *ARA MARIA	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
HARTNETT, *HELLEY D.	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	5662	
HARTNETT, *IFFANY R.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
HARTSHORNE, *OEL	REG NURSE 2	3831.1	
HARTSOCK, *ELODI A.	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2775	
HARTSOCK, *ANCY C.M	PROFESSOR	3519	
HARTUNG, *ESSICA A	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	11.3	
HARTUNG, *YNN W.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2652	
HARTUNG, *AMARA S.	OFFC ASST 1	10.67	
HARTWIG, *RENT	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
HARTY, *ARY A.	ACAD COUNSL	3291	
HARTZELL, *OANNE M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	37.01	
HARTZELL, *OANNE M.	DIRECTOR	6450	
HARTZELL, *HONDA S.	PHARMACIST 2	43.7	
HARTZLER, *RYAN J.	PSYCHOMETRIST 2	22.6	
HARVARD, *INDA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
HARVEY, *NNE E.	REG NURSE 2	3774.72	
HARVEY, *ERNARD T.	CUSTODIAN SUPV 2	2413	
HARVEY, *AROL J.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
HARVEY, *RAIG L.	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	3291	
HARVEY, *EATHER M	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2775	
HARVEY, *AMES	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	7211.64	
HARVEY, *ICHAEL S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.25	
HARVEY, *ICHELE A.	DENTAL ASST 2	15.26	
HARVEY, *ERESA M.	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
HARVILLE, *ANET C	COACH	6355	
HARVILLE, *OHN D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4590	
HARWOOD, *OREEN	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3611	
HARWOOD, *HOMAS P.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
HASART, *ANA L.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	7083	
HASCALL, *EIDI B	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
HASCALL, *EIDI B	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
HASCALL, *EIDI B	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.58	
HASELEY, *EAH A.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	3937	
HASELKORN, *ARK P	PROFESSOR	8625	
HASENBERG, *ICOLE	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	2017	
HASHIMOTO, *TEVEN I	RES TECH 3	3376	
HASHIMOTO, *USAN H	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4651	
HASKELL, *ORREST B.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4505	
HASKO, *ENNIS	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	2083.5	
HASLAGE, *AMES	COMM TECH 3	5398	
HASLAM, *ARK S	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4010	
HASLAM, *EGHAN	PRGM COORD	2645	
HASLET-PHILLIPS, *ENNIFER	MODEL - ART	18	
HASS, *HRISETH L	ADMINISTRATOR	4357	
HASS, *EITH A	MED ASST	2841	
HASS, *ODD S	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3334	
HASSAN, *ODAN A	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	5328	
HASSAN, *.M. ANWARUL	SR FELLOW	2771	
HASSAN, *OHAMED E.	RES AIDE 2	15.79	
HASSAN, *UNEERAH HAROON	PATIENT SVCS REP	2618.55	
HASSAN, *ISAL MUSTAFA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2512	
HASSE, *O ANN	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
HASSELBERG, *ERT A	RES TECH 3	3376	
HASSEN, *EINEB MOHAMMED	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HASSING, *RANDIE J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
HASSON, *ICHELE	EXTENSION LECTURER	37.78	
HASTINGS, *OEL C	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2000	
HASTLER-BOYLE, *HEILA A.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	3255.8	
HATA, *LISA S.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	9600	
HATALA, *OUISE P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	27.5	
HATCH, *EBORAH	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2244	
HATCH, *ORA L.	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	1972	
HATCH, *AN E.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3166.33	
HATCHEL, *RICQA C.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
HATFIELD, *ANE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3834	
HATHAWAY, *OBERT L	SECRETARY SR	1263	
HATHAWAY, *HAWLI J.	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
HATHAWAY, *ANYA	RESIDENT	3144	
HATLEY, *ATRICIA LOUISE	REG NURSE 2	2453.4	
HATLEY, *TEPHANIE FAY	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2841	
HATSUKAMI, *HOMAS	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5200	
HATTWIG, *ENISE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3425	
HATZENBUEHLER, *TEPHANIE B	RES STDY COORD 1	2586	
HAUCH, *IP D.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	5092	
HAUCK, *INDA CHRISTINE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
HAUCK, *COTT	ASSOC PROFESSOR	11374	
HAUG, *OANNA A	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3936	
HAUG, *ARGARET	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
HAUGE, *ETTY L	ORDER SVCS COORD	2526	
HAUGE, *ESSICA	RES STDY COORD 1	2526	
HAUGEN, *RIC	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5000	
HAUGEN, *ILL	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2467.2	
HAUGEN, *RISTA M.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
HAUGEN, *USAN M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1121.5	
HAUGH, *LAIRE	REG NURSE 2	5035.16	
HAUGLAND, *ARYLOU M.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
HAUKAAS, *OHN H.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3916	
HAULMAN, *ORMA JEAN	PHYSICIAN III	5887.52	
HAULTER, *ARA L.	SECRETARY SR	2236.3	
HAUN, *ONI J.	RES TECH 3	3376	
HAUPT, *RIDGET A.	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
HAUSCHKA, *TEPHEN D	PROFESSOR	10921.12	
HAUSER, *ONNA	LAB HELPER	10	
HAUSER, *ATHRYN R.	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	4428	
HAUSER, *ORENZ	ASST PROFESSOR	6300	
HAUSHILD CLEMENTS, *USAN	SOC WRKR 1	2623.2	
HAUSMAN, *RIC	DIRECTOR	7122	
HAUTALA, *ANCY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2567	
HAUTALA, *USAN L	ASST PROFESSOR	2974.4	
HAVENAR-DAUGHTON, *OLIN	RES TECH 3	3134	
HAVENS, *ARA J	REG NURSE 2	3664.05	
HAVERLAH, *ARIN	RES TECH 2	2712	
HAVERLAND, *ENNETH A.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2023.8	
HAVILAND, *OLETTE	REG NURSE 2	3392.8	
HAVLICEK, *UDY	SOC WRKR 1	3654	
HAVRILLA, *MY E.	REG NURSE 2	3552.5	
HAWES, *ORI A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3795	
HAWES, *TEPHEN E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6101.04	
HAWES, *TEPHEN E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	831.96	
HAWKEN, *ATE P	PHARMACY ASST 1	13.89	
HAWKINS, *MY	HR CONSULTANT	2187.5	
HAWKINS, *ARBARA B.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2541.5	
HAWKINS, *ARY L.	CAMPUS SECURITY LT	4013	
HAWKINS, *ARY L.	CAMPUS SECURITY LT	0	
HAWKINS, *LIZABETH	LTD TERM APPT - PS	60	
HAWKINS, *OHN D	PROFESSOR	6515.5	
HAWKINS, *OHN D	PROFESSOR	6515.5	
HAWKINS, *OSHUA D.	HOSP ASST	2311	
HAWKINS, *ENNETH R.	EXTENSION LECTURER	57.14	
HAWKINS, *ENNETH R.	PREDOC RES ASSOC 2	1751	
HAWKINS, *ARY E	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
HAWKINS, *ICHARD L	EXTENSION LECT-PT	2693	
HAWKINS, *UZANNE M	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3090	
HAWKINS, *YSON J.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2363	
HAWKINSON, *EBORAH A.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	166.36	
HAWKINSON, *UTH A.	OFFC ASST 1	11.05	
HAWKINSON, *YAN A.	OFFC ASST 3	2249	
HAWKS, *IMBERLY K.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
HAWLEY, *HERYL L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6002	
HAWLEY, *VELYN T.	REG NURSE 2	3853.36	
HAWLEY, *ARIE N	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5856	
HAWLEY, *UZANNE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5956.8	
HAWLEY, *UZANNE C.S.	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	10.5	
HAWN, *HOMAS R.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6250	
HAWNEY, *ARILYN	PRGM COORD	2911	
HAWNEY, *ATRICIA R.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
HAWS, *USAN W.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3600	
HAWTHORNE, *ANA	REG NURSE 2	4847.82	
HAWTHORNE, *OHN D	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3800	
HAWTHORNE, *INJI L.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3881	
HAXTON, *ICK C.	PROFESSOR	11248.38	
HAY, *NNE E.	PSYCHOMETRIST 2	22.61	
HAY, *EREK M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	24	
HAY, *ENNIFER L.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	5791	
HAY, *ETHA ANN	REG NURSE 1-RES	20.03	
HAY, *OKHOM M	PHARMACY ASST 2	2817.6	
HAYASHI, *HRISTINA L	PRGM ASST	2586	
HAYASHI, *LAINE CHIEKO	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2586	
HAYASHI, *. SUMI	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3969	
HAYASHI, *HINICHI	SR FELLOW	2591	
HAYDOCK, *NDREW K.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2906	
HAYEK, *INA L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1356	
HAYES MCQUEEN, *USAN K.	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	5235	
HAYES, *ANDYS K.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	1382	
HAYES, *ECIL E.	PROFESSOR WOT	8431	
HAYES, *EBORAH LYNN	CLINICAL TECH 1	23.06	
HAYES, *RIC S.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6666.67	
HAYES, *ASON L.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
HAYES, *EFFREY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1699.55	
HAYES, *ENNIFER G.	REG NURSE 3	2668	
HAYES, *AREN A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
HAYES, *AREN A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
HAYES, *ENNETH O.	APL-ENGINEER 4	3844	
HAYES, *ERRY H	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	3134	
HAYES, *ETRA MARIE	REG NURSE 3	4268.8	
HAYES, *IMBERLY K.	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
HAYES, *YSTIQUE EDNA S.	ACCOUNTANT 2	3182.85	
HAYES, *HANNON F	REG NURSE 2	30.2	
HAYES, *USAN C	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	3630	
HAYES, *ARA K	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
HAYMAN, *OUGLASS F.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4130	
HAYNES, *ARONDELET	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
HAYNES, *ATHERINE	RES STDY COORD 2	17	
HAYNES, *YANE J.	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	4376	
HAYNES, *LENDA G.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
HAYNES, *IFFANNYE	MED ASST	2556.9	
HAYNES, *ANDA ADAMS	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
HAYNIE, *ILA J.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
HAYNOR, *AVID R	PROFESSOR WOT	13600	
HAYS, *INGER M.	PRGM COORD	2984	
HAYS, *EAN S.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1551.68	
HAYS, *EFF V.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
HAYS, *AREN E.	HLTH CARE SPEC	33.32	
HAYS, *AURA E	SR FELLOW	108.84	
HAYS, *AURA E	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2612.16	
HAYS, *HARON K.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
HAYS-GALLEGO, *INDA K.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4975	
HAYTER, *TEVE	DIRECTOR	10833	
HAYWARD, *IXON C.	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2586	
HAYWARD, *AROLD	DIRECTOR	6234	
HAYWARD, *ONATHAN W	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3637	
HAYWARD, *UDITH B	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3637	
HAYWARD, *ENDRA D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	760.2	
HAYWARD, *ENDRA D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3040.8	
HAYWARD, *RISTEN N.	RESIDENT	3335	
HAYWARD, *ELINDA I	OFFC ASST 2	2413	
HAYWOOD, *ENNIFER S.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
HAYWOOD, *ENNIFER S.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
HAYWOOD, *. SHARON	PRGM COORD	2911	
HAZAPIS, *ALE P.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
HAZEL, *ELLEY S.	SPCH PTH/AUD SPC	4653	
HAZELBROOK, *ENNIFER	DEV/FND RSNG EVT CD	3059	
HAZELTON, *ENELOPE A	LAW LIBRARIAN	10382	
HAZELTON, *ENELOPE A	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
HAZLET, *HOMAS K.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5812	
HE, *INGYAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
HEACOX, *AIL A.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	3465.6	
HEACOX, *OBERT E	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
HEADLEY, *ISAMARIE E.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	2343.5	
HEADSTROM, *EGGY D	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
HEAGERTY, *ATRICK J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5480.18	
HEAGERTY, *ATRICK J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	2298.14	
HEAGERTY, *ATRICK J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	1060.68	
HEALEY, *AWRENCE G	REG NURSE 3	4687.2	
HEALEY, *AMELA M.	PHARMACIST 4	3854.5	
HEALY, *OHN R	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	1607.5	
HEALY, *ARY E	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
HEALY, *ARY E	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
HEALY, *AUREEN E	REG NURSE 2	3064.88	
HEALY, *ANCY L	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3250	
HEARN, *ELVIN J	GARDENER LD	2586	
HEARTFIELD, *. SCOTT	EMPLMT TRN SPEC 2	3376	
HEATER, *ENJAMIN	RES STDY ASST	1099	
HEATER, *HUCK	ASST COACH-FOOTBALL	10834	
HEATER, *MILY L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
HEATH, * ROSS	PROFESSOR	15990	
HEATH, *AURA M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2492.28	
HEATH, *AURA M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	216.72	
HEATH, *ICHELLE L.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3669.85	
HEATHER, *ERALD S.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
HEATON, *LORIA	PRGM COORD	3215	
HEATON, *EFF D	PHARMACY ASST 1	14.02	
HEATON, *ENNIFER D.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2605	
HEAVENER, *AMES R	LECTURER PART-TIME	1700	
HEBB, *ENNIFER K.	RES TECH 2	1529.5	
HEBEL, *USAN	PATIENT SVCS REP	2010.2	
HEBERT, *ARY F	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6311	
HECHAVARRIA, *LIZABETH	RESIDENT	3335	
HECHTER, *ICHAEL N.	PROFESSOR	10524	
HECK, *EE R	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	7083	
HECKBERT, *USAN R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	747.28	
HECKBERT, *USAN R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6725.52	
HECKBERT, *USAN R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1868.2	
HECKEL, *LAYNE	PROFESSOR	9077	
HECKER, *YNTHIA J	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN	14840	
HECKER, *ELICIA J	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	3784	
HECKMAN, *AUL E	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	4179.24	
HEDBERG, *ARRIN J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
HEDELUND, *AREN C H	LIB TECH LD	2712	
HEDGES, *ARBARA A.	INTRCL ATHLETICS DIR	20834	
HEDGES, *OYCE	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	4428	
HEDLEY, *NDREW G.	PHYS THERAPIST 2	4372	
HEDMAN, *ARTIN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HEDTKE, *ATRICIA C.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HEERWAGEN, *EAN REESE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5300	
HEETER, *LISON M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3350	
HEFFELFINGER, *AROLE A	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3291	
HEFFELFINGER, *RIC D	COMP SUPPORT TECH 3	2712	
HEFFERNAN, *ANIE	DIETITIAN 2	2367	
HEFFERNAN, *ARY B	EXTENSION LECTURER	80	
HEFLIN, *UDI A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	36.05	
HEFNER, *RIAN T.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3584	
HEFNER, *ATHLEEN E	ASSIST TO CHIEF	3300	
HEGAN, *ENAIDA ESPINO	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1293	
HEGERBERG, *ISA D.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2488.5	
HEGG, *EAN A	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	7044.3	
HEGGE, *OANNE R.	ELEC PREPRESS I	23.63	
HEGGELUND, *ERVETTE	OFFC ASST 1	10	
HEGGEN, *ARREN C	BIO ELECT TC SUPV 1	5495	
HEGGEN, *ARREN C	BIOMED ELECT TECH LD	26.78	
HEGINBOTTOM, *AURA KENNA	SOC WRKR 2	24.24	
HEGRENES, *INDA A	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3019.2	
HEGYVARY, *UE T.	PROFESSOR	14235	
HEIBERG, *NDREAS	APL-ENGINEER PRIN	9075	
HEIBERG, *ONICA	REG NURSE 2	3382.2	
HEID, *AVID W	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
HEID, *AVID W	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
HEIDEMAN, *HRISTINA ROSE	SOC WRKR 2	3122	
HEIDRICH, *OYCE	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	4217	
HEIDT, *NGELA M.	RES STDY COORD 1	13.5	
HEIKE, *ARRIE	RESIDENT	3523	
HEILAND, *HRIS L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.25	
HEILMAN, *ISETTE	PHARMACIST 2	5312	
HEILMAN, *ARY	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
HEILMAN, *ARY	HLTH CARE SPEC	3066	
HEIM, *OSEPH A.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	981.6	
HEIMAN, *ULIA R	PROFESSOR WOT	6665	
HEIMBACH, *AVID M	PROFESSOR	6971	
HEIMBIGNER, *ONSTANCE C	CAMPUS POLICE SGT	5531	
HEIMSATH, *HRISTY MICHELLE	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
HEIN, *EATHER E.	MAIL CARRIER	10.32	
HEINDEL, *ORY F	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2340	
HEINDEL, *ORY F	RES SCI/ENGR 2	660	
HEINECK, *ANET P	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3766	
HEINECKE, *AY W	PROFESSOR WOT	14157.08	
HEINEKEY, *ENNIS M.	PROFESSOR	9333	
HEINEN, *ORINNE S	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	887.36	
HEINSCH, *IMBERLY	PRGM ASST	14	
HEINSIUS, *IGEL J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4457	
HEINZ, *OHN A	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
HEINZ, *ISA	MANAGER	4167	
HEINZE, *URT R.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2583	
HEINZELMAN, *EITH R	PHYS THERAPIST 2	2121.5	
HEISELMANN, *HILIP R.	MESSENGER DRIVER  1	1873	
HEISER, *ATTY	EXTENSION LECT-FT	5064	
HEISS, *ASON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5200	
HEITKEMPER, *ARGARET M	PROFESSOR	8312.5	
HEITKEMPER, *ARGARET M	PROFESSOR	3562.5	
HEITKEMPER, *ARGARET M	CHAIR	0	
HELBERT, *HOMAS FRANCIS	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
HELD, *OELLE R	PRGM ASST	2526	
HELD, *IARA G	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2771.15	
HELF, *USAN J	LECTURER PART-TIME	3300	
HELFRICH, *YNTHIA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3875	
HELGASON, *EKLA S.	ADMIN COORD	2586	
HELGESON, *RIC J.	REG NURSE 2	5254.08	
HELLAND, *AREN	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
HELLENGA, *ATE	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
HELLER, *RIC W.	ENGINEERING TECH 2	18.75	
HELLING, *OBERT B	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6059	
HELLMANN, *RDEN	LECTURER PART-TIME	1092.48	
HELLMANN, *ONALD C	PROFESSOR	6240	
HELLMANN, *ONALD C	PROFESSOR	3510	
HELM, *ARLA J.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5825	
HELM, *EONARD L	UTIL WRKR SUPV	2645	
HELMICK, *ELSEY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.25	
HELMS, *ARD J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5893	
HELPS, *RISTIN T.	ADMIN COORD	1293	
HELSEL, *NGRID A	REG NURSE 2	4237.76	
HELVIG, *LIZABETH I.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	6290	
HEMINGWAY, *RUCE RAY	LECTURER PART-TIME	3000	
HEMINGWAY, *RUCE RAY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2500	
HEMINGWAY, *AWRENCE	RES TECH 1	2712	
HEMMENS, *NN E	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3867	
HENCHY, *UDITH A.N.	LECTURER PART-TIME	0	
HENCHY, *UDITH A.N.	LIBRARIAN	4451	
HENDERSON, *ARBARA J.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3059	
HENDERSON, *OBBIE J.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HENDERSON, *REGORY E	ACCTG SUPV	4013	
HENDERSON, *AMALA N	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
HENDERSON, *ANICE M.	ASSIST TO DEAN	4267	
HENDERSON, *EANETTE L	DIRECTOR	9647	
HENDERSON, *ENNIFER L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HENDERSON, *AURA M.	RES STDY COORD 2	2586	
HENDERSON, *ISA L.	SOC WRKR 2	3568	
HENDERSON, *AREON V.	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
HENDERSON, *AURICE	MAIL RATER	2586	
HENDERSON, *ICHAEL W.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5873	
HENDERSON, *ANCY M.	MENTL HLTH THERAPIST	2000.5	
HENDERSON, *AMELA J.	PRGM COORD	1293	
HENDERSON, *AUL J.	ADMINISTRATOR	7904	
HENDERSON, *HAW C.	RESIDENT	3335	
HENDERSON, *HELBY RAE	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
HENDERSON, *ILLIAM R	PROFESSOR WOT	3568.5	
HENDERSON, *ILLIAM R	PROFESSOR WOT	10156.5	
HENDRICKS, *EIDI GRAF	MANAGER	2746.5	
HENDRICKS, *USAN J.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2735	
HENDRICKSEN, *HARLES	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
HENDRICKSEN, *ENNIFER R.	OFFC ASST 1	10.8	
HENDRICKSON, *NITA E	PROFESSOR	11008	
HENDRICKSON, *NN M.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3584	
HENDRICKSON, *RIK	SR FELLOW	3391	
HENDRICKSON, *ELEN E.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	2306.1	
HENDRICKSON, *ARNI	PHYS THERAPY ASST 2	3084	
HENDRICKSON, *OLAN E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1456.12	
HENDRICKSON, *LIVE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
HENDRIE, *AUL C	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6250	
HENDRIX, *INDSAY D	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
HENDRIX, *YNNE	OFFC ASST 3	1965.36	
HENDRY, *AVID	ASST PROFESSOR	8056	
HENDRYX, *I-HUI	LIB TECH II	2354	
HENDSCH, *ONICA	LAB HELPER	9.65	
HENEGHAN, *IM P	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4579	
HENEY, *ICHAEL J.	ELEC HIGH VOLTAGE	4115	
HENG, *AY	REG NURSE 2	3022.4	
HENG, *HOMAS CK	MEDICAL INTERPR 1	3215	
HENKELMAN, *AMES R	REG NURSE 2	5797	
HENKINS, *LLEN R.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6567	
HENLEY, *HRISTINE	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
HENLEY, *RNEST M	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2531.54	
HENLEY, *RNEST M	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	1150.7	
HENLEY, *ARGARET TAMI	PATIENT SVCS REP	1260	
HENLEY, *ICHAEL BRADFORD	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6999	
HENLY, *OHN W	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
HENNES, *ANCY A	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	3877	
HENNES, *ANDOLPH Y.	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	1961.2	
HENNES, *OBIN C.	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3446	
HENNESSEY, *ATHRYN G.	ADMIN ASST B	3376	
HENNESSEY, *ETH M	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5004	
HENNESSY, *AURA V.	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
HENNESSY, *AUL F.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
HENNESSY, *OBERT	CLIN LAB TECH 1	2605	
HENNING, *ERBERT	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8093	
HENNINGER, *ARA L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3816	
HENNINGS, *NNE TEMPLETON	OFFC ASST 2	10.44	
HENRICKSEN, *ICHAEL J.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HENRIOT, *UZANNE	COMP SVCS CONS 1	3376	
HENRY, *MY J.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6916	
HENRY, *NN M.	ASST PROFESSOR	7431	
HENRY, *ARBARA J	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
HENRY, *HARLES L	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6630	
HENRY, *AMIE N	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
HENRY, *ARYLL A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2565.65	
HENRY, *EVIN PAUL	RES STDY ASST	14.24	
HENRY, *OEL M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2666	
HENRY, *OEL M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1634	
HENSEN, *OFIA	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
HENSON, *INDY M.	REG NURSE 3	4400.8	
HENSRUDE, *AMONA L	PRGM COORD	2984	
HENTEL, *TEVE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17.65	
HENTEL, *TEVE	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	1529.5	
HENWOOD, *ENJAMIN M	APL-ENGINEER SR	7053	
HENWOOD, *OLLEEN M	REG NURSE 2	5473	
HENYEY, *RANK S.	APL-PHYSICIST PR	10041	
HEPBURN, *RNEST M	PRESS OPR,2 CL - 22	23.04	
HEPBURN, *RNEST M	PRESS OPR,2 CL - 41	23.46	
HEPINSTALL, *EFFREY A	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3333	
HEPLER, *NDREA K.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
HEPLER, *RYSTAL M.	RES AIDE 1	11.5	
HEPWORTH, *LAUDE I.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	6667	
HER, *OMOKO F.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2350	
HERB, *ICHAEL W.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1403.5	
HERBAUGH, *ERALD R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2857.6	
HERBER, *TEVE J.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	3605.5	
HERBERT, *TEVEN K	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3686.5	
HERBERT, *TEVEN K	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3686.5	
HERBERT-SCHMITZ, *ATHLEEN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
HERBIG, *LICE M	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3887	
HERBIG, *IGEL G	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3167	
HERBOLSHEIMER, *ERN H.	LECTURER PART-TIME	547.84	
HERDMAN, *AN E.	DIRECTOR	5400	
HERDOCIA, *NA S.	RESIDENT	3523	
HERGERT, *EFFERY	LECTURER PART-TIME	3300	
HERGET, *LARISSA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
HERIC, *RACY ANN	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
HERIGSTAD, *ATHY	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4500	
HERIVEL, *ARCIA J.	SOC WRKR 2	4355.28	
HERKO, *ICHELLE	RES TECH 1	1735.68	
HERLEVI, *IZ A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	611.52	
HERLEVI, *IZ A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1081.92	
HERLEVI, *IZ A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	658.56	
HERLING, *AVID R.	PWR PLT OPRTNG ENG 1	3059	
HERMAN, *ILEEN	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2078.96	
HERMAN, *AIL Y.	MANAGER	5417	
HERMAN, *IKAL D.	MEDIA TECH SR	2249	
HERMAN, *COTT A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
HERMAN, *ILLY L.	DRAFTING TECH 2	2636.25	
HERMANN, *LBERT J	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4938	
HERMANN, *ANA L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5354	
HERMANO, *ENITA B.	FDA - PROJECT	3134	
HERMANSON, *AMES C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9000	
HERNANDEZ ALVARADO, *UILLE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
HERNANDEZ CABRERA, *ESUS	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
HERNANDEZ, *NN N	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	2023.8	
HERNANDEZ, *RYAN G.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	3818	
HERNANDEZ, *AROLYN M.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
HERNANDEZ, *AROLYN M.	REG NURSE 3	853.76	
HERNANDEZ, *LAUDINE J.	RES STDY ASST	2354	
HERNANDEZ, *LOISA L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
HERNANDEZ, *ONZALO	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6873.44	
HERNANDEZ, *GNACIO S.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2198	
HERNANDEZ, *EANETTE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
HERNANDEZ, *UAN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HERNANDEZ, *UAN F.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
HERNANDEZ, *ARI L.	POLYSOM TECH 1	2889	
HERNANDEZ, *EOBARDO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1627.99	
HERNANDEZ, *ORI A.	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2645	
HERNANDEZ, *ATEO P.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	13.29	
HERNANDEZ, *AMIL G.	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2468	
HERNANDEZ, *HERESA M.	PATIENT REG REP	2468	
HERNANDEZ, *IRGILIO G.	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2468	
HERNANDEZ, *IRGILIO M.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HERNANDEZ-CORDERO, *NGELIC	ADMINISTRATOR	3806	
HERNDON, *AMES E	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3291	
HERNDON, *AURA	RES STDY COORD LD	3134	
HERNESS, *IDNEY K.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3929	
HEROLD, *ARYANN	REG NURSE 2	5473	
HERON, *AULA	ASST PROFESSOR	6274	
HEROUX, *ICHAEL R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5200	
HERRADURA, *E C.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
HERRENKOHL, *ESLIE R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6436	
HERRENKOHL, *ODD	ASST PROFESSOR	5826	
HERRERA, *IANA	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	2984	
HERRERA, *UGENE	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	4416	
HERRERA, *OSALINDA	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2712	
HERRICK, *ICK	MASON/PLASTERER	2058.42	
HERRIGEL, *AVID	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
HERRING, *MY S.	PRGM ASST	2500.74	
HERRING, *IANE E.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
HERRING, *USAN W.	PROFESSOR	7530	
HERRINGTON, *ONI B	REG NURSE 2	2644.6	
HERRINGTON, *OSHUA	PRGM COORD	222	
HERRIOTT, *EPZIBAH T.	OFFC ASST 1	11.25	
HERRMAN, *ULIA E.	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.03	
HERRMANN, *IANA	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3432	
HERRON, *ARL J	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5006	
HERRON, *ON	LECTURER PART-TIME	2358	
HERSCH, *TEVE	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
HERSCHBEIN, *AMUEL	LTD TERM APPT - PS	26.84	
HERSCHELL, *MY	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
HERSCHENSOHN, *ULIA R.	PROFESSOR	6272	
HERSCHENSOHN, *ULIA R.	CHAIR	0	
HERSEY, *TUART G.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
HERSH, *AVID C.	RESIDENT	3144	
HERSHAW, *UZANNE M.	REG NURSE 2	4234.5	
HERSHBERGER, *AUL K	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1784.5	
HERSHLY, *ARY JO	ACCOUNTANT, SR	4115	
HERSHMAN, *ARLA	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
HERSHMAN, *ARLA	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
HERSHMAN, *ARC	PROFESSOR	11003	
HERSHMAN, *ARC	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
HERSI, *SMACIL F.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.78	
HERSI, *ADRA K.	MED ASST	2585.31	
HERSI, *OHAMED F	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
HERTEL, *EBI P.	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	2468	
HERTENSTEIN, *LRICH L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3814	
HERTIG, *ICKY L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2213	
HERTIG, *ICKY L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2213	
HERTING, *EBORAH	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4952	
HERTING, *ERALD R.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2835.94	
HERTING, *ERALD R.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	667.28	
HERTING, *ERALD R.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2168.66	
HERTING, *ERALD R.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	500.46	
HERTING, *ERALD R.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2168.66	
HERTL, *ORBERT	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
HERTLING, *UNTER H	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2933.6	
HERTZEL, *OLLY S.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
HERTZLER, *ANDAL J.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3602	
HERTZOG, *COTT L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
HERWIG, *USSELL P	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6080	
HERZMARK, *AY	INDUSTRIAL HYG 2	3794.4	
HERZOG, *REDERICK	INSULATION WRKR LD	4216	
HERZOG, *EFFREY A.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
HERZOG, *INDA	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	4667.04	
HERZOG, *TEPHANIE G.R.	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
HESKEW, *ATHAN R.	FDA - PROJECT	3134	
HESS, *LAN C.	PROFESSOR	12964	
HESS, *ETHANY ANN	MED ASST	0	
HESS, *ENRY	RES ASST PROF	4783.06	
HESTAD, *DAM J.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3750	
HESTBECK, *ERALD E.	ANALYST	4542	
HESTNESS, *ARBARA E.	OFFC ASST 3	2413	
HETHERINGTON, *YNOVIA	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4464	
HETRICK, *IANE	PHYS THERAPIST SUPV	26.34	
HEUER, *EANNE M	DENTAL ASST 2	2877	
HEUGEL, *UDSON R.	LAB HELPER	10.54	
HEURING, *ATHLEEN P.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3242	
HEUSNER, *ARY JANE	ASSIST TO DEAN	5240.7	
HEUTINK, *OHN W	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
HEUVING, *EANNE D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5867	
HEVLY, *RUCE W	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5081	
HEVNER, *OBERT F	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7245	
HEWITT, *ANA PAM	REG NURSE 2	2044.5	
HEWITT, *ARRY H.	MACH MECHANIC LD	4216	
HEWITT, *AMES A.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8194	
HEWITT, *ATHLEEN L.	REG NURSE 2	3382.2	
HEWITT, *USAN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	27	
HEWSON, *AURA R	INFORMATION SPEC 2	2256.48	
HEWSON, *AURA R	INFORMATION SPEC 2	501.44	
HEYANO, *COTT L.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5931.8	
HEYDT, *ENNIFER	RESIDENT	4089	
HIATT, *ARA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1500	
HIBBARD, *IRYAH LYNN	MEDICAL ASST	1455.5	
HIBBITTS, *HARLES A.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3401	
HICKAM, *ONNIE	PAT FIN SVCS SUPV	3637	
HICKEY, *ARBARA M	PROFESSOR WOT	8248	
HICKEY, *ARK J	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3834	
HICKMAN, *EORGE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.75	
HICKMAN, *ARSHALL D.	LAB HELPER	10.08	
HICKMAN, *OGER	SHEET MTL MECH	0	
HICKS, *AROL G	REG NURSE 3	4773.6	
HICKS, *HARLOTTE	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 3	2712	
HICKS, *AVID M.	RES STDY ASST	1483.02	
HICKS, *EAN	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	10.81	
HICKS, *EANNA	HOSP ASST	1264	
HICKS, *REGORY A.	PROFESSOR	11220	
HICKS, *REGORY J.	WELDER-FABRICATOR	3909.25	
HICKS, *USTIN	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2774	
HICKS, *ATHRYN	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
HICKS, *ABEEHAH B	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.04	
HICKS, *LIVIA	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	29.87	
HICKS, *LIVIA	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5178	
HICKS, *AMONA R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6326	
HICKS, *ARA LYNN	REG NURSE 2	2914.8	
HICKS, *ERONICA M.	MEDICAL ASST	2503.46	
HIDALGO, *RIAN	FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2468	
HIDALGO, *ERGIO	OFFC ASST 1	10	
HIDALGO, *ERGIO	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	11.5	
HIDY, *DRIENNE M.	MANAGER	5416	
HIEB, *OUIS A	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4066	
HIEB, *ICHARD	RES STDY ASST	14.92	
HIEMSTRA, *NNEMIEKE J.	REG NURSE 2	2731.2	
HIERSCHE, *ONSTANCE R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
HIETT, *TACIE L	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
HIGA, *ORI	REG NURSE 2-RES	2347.84	
HIGANO, *ELESTIA S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5878	
HIGASHI, *OROTHY M.	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
HIGASHI, *RIC J.	REG NURSE 3	4842	
HIGASHI, *ICHAEL R.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
HIGBEE, *RUDE J.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3417	
HIGDON, *OGER S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	6195	
HIGGINS, *NN	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
HIGGINS, *HAD	ASST PROFESSOR	9633	
HIGGINS, *ONALD T.	OFFC ASST 1	2148	
HIGGINS, *RIC C.	EXTENSION LECTURER	11.11	
HIGGINS, *RIC C.	STUDENT ASST	10.25	
HIGGINS, *ATHERINE J.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2834.8	
HIGGINS, *ATHRYN C.	REG NURSE 3	3520.64	
HIGGINS, *AYETTE	MEDICAL ASST	2775	
HIGGINS, *OBERT C	PROFESSOR	12970	
HIGGINS, *IMOTHY O	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3050	
HIGGINSON, *HRIS A	SYST ANALYST/PROG 2	2629.6	
HIGGS, *EOFFREY M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
HIGH, *LIZABETH	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5678	
HIGHSMITH, *HOMAS A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
HIGHTOWER, *ONNIE B.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	4184	
HIGHTOWER, *OHN F.	HOSP ASST	2382	
HIGHTOWER, *EGAN K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
HIGHTOWER, *HOMAS B	PRGM COORD	2911	
HIGHUM, *AREN S.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4075	
HIGLEY, *AVID P.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	4347.2	
HIKIDA, *LIZABETH	ADMIN ASST A	2712	
HILBERT, *ANELLE L.	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	2992	
HILBORN, *NNE W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
HILBORN, *AY	PROFESSOR	8152	
HILDEBRANDT, *ACOB	PROFESSOR WOT	1021.92	
HILDEBRANDT, *OBERT E.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2308.5	
HILER, *AYLE L.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1965.36	
HILES, *ARLEA J. I.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
HILFRINK, *ARIAN L.	SOC WRKR 2	1920.5	
HILL, *NGELA SHAE	PHARMACY ASST 2	675.05	
HILL, *NYA	REG NURSE 2	4082.72	
HILL, *AROL	EDITOR-RES PUBL 1	2911	
HILL, *HARLES WILLIAM L	PROFESSOR	15017	
HILL, *OLLEEN A.	PHARMACIST 2	3631	
HILL, *EANNA M.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
HILL, *DNA M.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2711	
HILL, *MI J.	RES TECH 1	2249	
HILL, *INGER D.	LECTURER PART-TIME	670.8	
HILL, *INGER D.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3380	
HILL, *OLLIS	LECTURER PART-TIME	204	
HILL, *ANICE A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	30.56	
HILL, *ASMINE A.	OFFC ASST 1	8	
HILL, *EAN K.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
HILL, *ENNIFER A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	11.04	
HILL, *OHN R	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	5210	
HILL, *ARL GORDON	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	6194	
HILL, *ATHERYN	HR RECRUITER	3383	
HILL, *RISTIN	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3919	
HILL, *RISTINA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6618	
HILL, *ARK D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	798	
HILL, *ARLA D	ASSIST TO DEAN	3685	
HILL, *ARTA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3675	
HILL, *ILDRED N.	SECRETARY	2249	
HILL, *AMELA D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4156.66	
HILL, *AMELA R.	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
HILL, *AUL T.	ACTING DEAN	12387	
HILL, *AULA L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
HILL, *ARAH	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
HILL, *HERI L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4682	
HILL, *TEVE	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3602	
HILL, *ERENCE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3733	
HILL, *RENT G.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4667	
HILL-FESTA, *ISA M	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.59	
HILLAIRE, *LAINE M.	RES STDY ASST	12	
HILLARD, *ONZETTA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
HILLARD, *ORRAINE D.	OFFC ASST 1	1670.48	
HILLARD, *ALERIA L	PATIENT SVCS REP	2327.6	
HILLE, *ERTIL	PROFESSOR	13625	
HILLE, *ERRILL B	PROFESSOR	6771	
HILLEARY, *ISA JANE	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
HILLEL, *LLEN D	PROFESSOR WOT	4994.26	
HILLENBRAND, *ULIANNA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
HILLER, *TEVEN Z	LIBRARIAN	5938	
HILLERMAN, *RIAN S.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
HILLERS, *ICHOLAS S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.65	
HILLIARD, *RUCE H	STUDY SKILLS TUTOR	3063	
HILLIER, *ARK S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10351	
HILLIER, *OBIN ANN	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
HILLIER, *HOMAS W.	LECTURER PART-TIME	408	
HILLIKER, *ICHAEL R.	UTIL WRKR 2	2198	
HILLIKER, *ICHELLE	FISCAL SPEC 2	2841	
HILLMAN, *. RICHARD	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	2750	
HILLMAN, *YNDA R.	REG NURSE 1-RES	23.24	
HILLMAN, *AMELA J.	ADMIN ASST B	3059	
HILLSON, *AYLEY M.	MANAGER	3276	
HILLSTEN, *MILLY JEAN	EDUCATOR 1	7.01	
HILLSTROM, *MANDA L.	REG NURSE 2	26.16	
HILLSTROM, *MANDA L.	REG NURSE 2	4858	
HILLYARD, *INNAMON	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3919	
HILMO, *AUL R.	APL-PHYSICIST 1	3306	
HILMOE, *ESTINY D.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
HILO, *ATALINA A	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
HILSEN, *ARILYN J.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	4286	
HILTON, *VELYN M.	OFFC ASST 2	2147.16	
HILTON, *WENDOLYN L.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 1	15.26	
HILTON, *OBERTA J	ADMINISTRATOR	6150	
HIMAYA, *AUL	RESIDENT	3713	
HIMEDA, *HAWNA	PRGM ASST	2005	
HIMES, *HRISTOPHER	RES AIDE 2	14	
HIMES, *OLLEEN	OFFC ASST 3	2187.85	
HIMES, *RIC D.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2712	
HIMMA, *ENNETH E.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4556	
HIMMELMAN, *HERYL A.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HIMPLE, *ARY	REG NURSE 2	4057.9	
HINCKLEY, *RISCILLA C.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
HINCKLEY, *HOMAS M	PROFESSOR	10542	
HINDS, *TEPHEN E.	PROFESSOR	8534	
HINDS, *HOMAS R	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	4520	
HINER, *HAD M.	REG NURSE 2	4516.8	
HINER, *ENNIFER S.	REG NURSE 2	2198.5	
HINES, *HRISTOPHER SHANNON	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10	
HINES, *LAUDIA J.	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
HINES, *AITH L	ASSIST TO DEAN	3883	
HINES, *EELIN M.	REG NURSE 2	616.25	
HINES, *OVIT	RAD THERAPY TECH LD	6071	
HINES, *ANCY	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3460	
HINES, *ANDRA L.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	4337	
HING, *NDREW	CHIEF RESIDENT	4239	
HING, *NNE V.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	7624	
HINGORANI, *ANGEETA R.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6834	
HINKHOUSE, *ARON M.	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2775	
HINKLE, *USAN K.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HINKSON, *ARL R.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3526.2	
HINN, *ERVAS M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	28.5	
HINSHAW, *ETHANY F	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.68	
HINSHAW, *EVIN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2500	
HINTHORNE, *ARCIE	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3125	
HINTON, *WYN D	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3922	
HIQUIANA, *ED	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4859	
HIRAI, *RACY A.	SOC WRKR 2	4201	
HIRAO, *ARIN E.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
HIRATA, *ANA	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
HIRATA, *IA A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
HIRATA, *ENE P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
HIRATA, *OLI K	RES TECH 3	3376	
HIRATA, *ERENCE JON	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
HIRAYAMA-WOO, *ARA	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2841	
HIRNLE, *ONSTANCE J	LECTURER PART-TIME	3884.36	
HIROTA, *ICHAEL R.	LAB HELPER	15	
HIROTA, *ICHAEL R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
HIRSCH, *RL B.	PROFESSOR WOT	12248	
HIRSCH, *ARCUS P.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4526	
HIRSCHFELD, *ATTHEW JAMES	RESIDENT	3144	
HIRSCHHORN, *ARLIE K.	REG NURSE 2	2957.67	
HIRSCHMAN, *HARLES	PROFESSOR	7057	
HIRSCHMAN, *HARLES	PROFESSOR	7057	
HIRSI, *SHA MOHAMED	PATIENT SVCS REP	2354	
HIRUMA, *IYOSHI	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3923.52	
HISAM, *RNEST W	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
HITCHCOCK, *EITH E.	FISCAL SPEC 2	16.12	
HITCHIN, *ANDALL C.	RES EXT PROG ASST	2984	
HITCHNER, *LAUDIA	PATIENT REG REP SUPV	3460	
HITSCHLER, *. REHN	VET TECH	1293	
HITTI, *ANE	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	10841	
HIXSON, *ENNIFER A.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
HJELM, *AMELA A.	SECRETARY SR	2442	
HJORTH, *OLAND L	PROFESSOR	15556	
HLASTALA, *ICHAEL P	PROFESSOR WOT	10299	
HNILO, *EFFREY THOMAS	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	24.59	
HO, *NGELA M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.45	
HO, *RIAN G	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4750	
HO, *ONALD	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3763	
HO, *UONG	TRAFFIC GUIDE	1206.5	
HO, *DWYNA M.A.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	3857.4	
HO, *IONA C.	RES AIDE 1	12	
HO, *AI H.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3250	
HO, *HON-CHUN	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2800	
HO, *HOA D.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
HO, *OI T.	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
HO, *ODNEY J.Y.	PROFESSOR	8742	
HO, *IDNEY K.	SOC WORK ASST 2	3442	
HO, *HAO Y.	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
HO, *HO T.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2249	
HO, *U T	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2071.32	
HOAGLAND, *ICKI D.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3667	
HOANG, *ANIEL D.	PRGM COORD	13.58	
HOANG, *AM D	CLIN LAB ASST	15.03	
HOANG, *ARGARET L.	RES TECH 3	2911	
HOANG, *INH D.N.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
HOANG, *UOC-THAI GIA	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	11.3	
HOANG, *HANH TIEU	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HOANG, *HO A	REG NURSE 2	3932	
HOANG, *HUAN PHUC	OFFC ASST 2	2005	
HOANG, *HUY NGOC	OFFC ASST 3	2354	
HOANG, *HUY-KHANH	RES AIDE 1	12	
HOARD, *ARON TODD	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5000	
HOARD, *ENEE	RES STDY ASST	2645	
HOARD, *IMMY	SECRETARY SR	2712	
HOATH, *AMES I.	DIRECTOR	8164	
HOBART, *DAM D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.9	
HOBAYAN, *IOLETA P.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	12.12	
HOBBS, *UNICE D.	MEDICAL ASST	2645	
HOBBS, *AMES M.	PHLEBOTOMIST SUPV	1899.5	
HOBBS, *ANET	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2143	
HOBBS, *ICHAEL K	CLIN AUTOPSY COORD	3957	
HOBBS, *ETER V	PROFESSOR	10984	
HOBBS, *HEILA D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.14	
HOBBS, *ILLIAM	RESIDENT	3144	
HOBLIT, *ASON	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	7175	
HOBSON, *ATHY	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3428	
HOCHBERG, *UGH M	LECTURER PART-TIME	2314.2	
HOCKENS, *ALERIE	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
HOCKING, *NNE M	SR FELLOW	2933	
HODAPP, *ULIE A.	RESIDENT	3335	
HODDE, *AOMI	RESIDENT	3144	
HODGDON, *ERNON A.	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
HODGE, *AVID C	DEAN	13000	
HODGE, *VELYN E	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
HODGE, *RANK D	ASST PROFESSOR	12234	
HODGE, *IMBERLEY ANN	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	10.08	
HODGE, *ATTHEW	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	6139	
HODGE, *AUL W.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4218	
HODGE, *YDNEY B.	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
HODGES, *ONALD L.	OFFC ASST 2	2259.84	
HODGES, *ONNA M	OFFC ASST 2	1042.6	
HODGES, *ICHOLAS	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2752	
HODGES, *HEELA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
HODGSON, *EVIN T	PROFESSOR	9039	
HODSON, *EANNA L.	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
HODSON, *ATTHEW C.	RES TECH 2	2413	
HODSON, *. ALAN	PROFESSOR	5629.2	
HOEDL, *EAN C.	EXTENSION LECTURER	100	
HOEKSTRA, *ACQUELINE L.	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3758	
HOELLER, *AROL KELLER	RES STDY COORD 1	2984	
HOELSCHER, *AMES A.	LAB HELPER	10.5	
HOELSCHER, *HEILA A	REG NURSE 2	3778	
HOEPFINGER, *ELAND J	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
HOERLER, *ENNIFER	RES STDY ASST	12.8	
HOERNER, *ENISE C.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
HOFF, *ETER D	ASST PROFESSOR	6270	
HOFFER, *HRISTINE J.	RES STDY COORD 2	3376	
HOFFER, *IANA K.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3405	
HOFFER, *RIC K.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6758	
HOFFERT, *ENIFER K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
HOFFMAN, *LAN LOWELL	PROFESSOR WOT	10477	
HOFFMAN, *LLAN S	PROFESSOR	12934	
HOFFMAN, *MY J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3416.94	
HOFFMAN, *HRIS	GARDENER 2	2148	
HOFFMAN, *HRISTOPHER	ASST PROFESSOR	5932	
HOFFMAN, *ORY D.	REG NURSE 2	36.32	
HOFFMAN, *ONALD J.	BIOMED ELECT TECH LD	4505	
HOFFMAN, *OUGLAS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
HOFFMAN, *UNTER G	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6600	
HOFFMAN, *ACK D	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5500	
HOFFMAN, *EANNE MARIE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
HOFFMAN, *ENNIFER L	FISCAL SPEC 1	1492	
HOFFMAN, *ENNIFER R.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1978	
HOFFMAN, *ULIE E.	REG NURSE 3	3300.6	
HOFFMAN, *IMBERLY S.	CLINICAL NURSE SPEC	3574.2	
HOFFMAN, *ISA	ASST PROFESSOR	4889	
HOFFMAN, *ORELEI Y.	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	2841	
HOFFMAN, *UCAS R.	FELLOW	3901	
HOFFMAN, *ARTHA A	SENIOR LECTURER	2576.5	
HOFFMAN, *ATTHEW W.	PRGM COORD	13.58	
HOFFMAN, *ICHAEL A	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
HOFFMAN, *OLLY K.	SOC WRKR 2	3787.2	
HOFFMAN, *HILLIP H	DIRECTOR	7098	
HOFFMAN, *ICHARD L	PHARMACIST 4	7942	
HOFFMAN, *YAN	COOK	2413	
HOFFMAN, *ARA K.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3410	
HOFFMAN, *TEVEN V.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
HOFFMAN, *EBULIAH M.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
HOFFMAN-CLOUTIER, *AMI	MANAGER	5055	
HOGAN, *RAIG J.	VICE PROVOST	11000	
HOGAN, *AVID	FISCAL SPEC 1	2841	
HOGAN, *ATHLEEN A.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
HOGAN, *YLE A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
HOGAN, *YLE A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
HOGAN, *YLE A.	EXTENSION LECT-PT	1831.24	
HOGAN, *YNN K	DIRECTOR	15012	
HOGAN, *OLLY T.	RESIDENT	3335	
HOGAN, *IMOTHY	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	3806	
HOGAN, *ILLIAM C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
HOGAN-TAYLOR, *OLLEEN G.	CONFERENCE COORD 2	2447.2	
HOGARTH, *USAN	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2206.47	
HOGGAN, *ATHRYN D	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5637	
HOGGARTH, *ARRY B	MASON/PLASTERER LEAD	4428	
HOGGATT, *ATRINA L.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
HOHBACH, *OUISE M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
HOHBACH, *OUISE M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
HOHLBEIN, *YNTHIA H.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2911.2	
HOINESS, *ARTY H.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7866	
HOKANSON, *RVID	PRODUCER-RADIO	3560	
HOKANSON, *INDY L	IMAGING TECH-SUPV	6010	
HOKANSON, *ONSTANCE E.	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
HOLAND, *LIZABETH A.	PARKING SUPV 1	3134	
HOLBROOKS, *INDIE ZOE	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
HOLCOMB, *REDRICK R	LECTURER PART-TIME	1034.62	
HOLCOMB, *ANCY KAYE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3443	
HOLCOMB, *AUL E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
HOLCOMBE, *OHN	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
HOLDCRAFT, *AURA C	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4421.52	
HOLDEMAN, *ICHAEL L.	RESIDENT	3713	
HOLDER, *ANCY LYNN	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4700	
HOLDER, *ERESA	SOC WRKR 2	3029.6	
HOLDERBY, *HARON K.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
HOLDRIDGE, *ARGARET	CLIN CYTO TECH	4201	
HOLEC, *ARRIANNE M.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3334	
HOLEN, *NNA L.	RESIDENT	3335	
HOLEN, *OUGLAS J.	DIRECTOR	9167	
HOLEN, *RIK	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
HOLINDRAKE, *INA K.	REG NURSE 2	2175	
HOLING, *MILY V	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	6250	
HOLL, *ARK R	RES ASST PROF	6823	
HOLLADAY, *OHN	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3307	
HOLLAND, *LAN STEVEN	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
HOLLAND, *LAN STEVEN	PROFESSOR	13889	
HOLLAND, *HRISTOPHER J.	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
HOLLAND, *IONNE J.	SOC WRKR 1	2304.6	
HOLLAND, *RIC D.	CUSTODIAN	2176.02	
HOLLAND, *INDA	REG NURSE 2	4057.9	
HOLLAND, *ORA	RAD THERAPY SPEC	5892	
HOLLAND, *ARIAN C.	RESIDENT	3523	
HOLLAND, *EX D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
HOLLAND, *EX D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
HOLLAND, *TACEY A	PRGM COORD	2911	
HOLLANDER, *ANET	CLINICAL TECH 1	2259	
HOLLENDER, *ARS GOSTA	PROFESSOR	8663	
HOLLIDAY, *ATHLEEN A	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	1708.5	
HOLLIDAY, *ATHLEEN A	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	1708.5	
HOLLIMAN, *EVERLY	REG NURSE 2	394.59	
HOLLINGER, *ANAE JANINE	HR SPECIALIST	1988	
HOLLINGER, *ICHAEL P.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1909.76	
HOLLINGSWORTH, *USIE	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
HOLLINGWORTH, *ILLIAM	RES ASST PROF	6667	
HOLLIS, *ISA	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
HOLLIS, *USAN L.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3151.83	
HOLLMANN, *LEXANDER J	LECTURER PART-TIME	4000	
HOLLOMAN, *OBYN L.	REG NURSE 3	3201.6	
HOLLON, *ATTHEW F.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7170	
HOLLOWAY, *MANDA N.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
HOLLOWAY, *AREN L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5000	
HOLLOWAY, *INDA A.	ADMIN ASST B	3059	
HOLLOWAY, *ANESSA D.	REG NURSE 2	3342.2	
HOLM, *RIAN P.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5000	
HOLM, *EANNE L	ASSISTANT VICE PRES	4848.36	
HOLM, *OBERT B	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
HOLM, *ERRY L.	ELEVATOR MECH LEAD	4888	
HOLMAN, *ARRYL J.	ASST PROFESSOR	5406	
HOLMAN, *OROTHY L	DIRECTOR	8000	
HOLMAN, *OLLY A.	PRGM ASST	2586	
HOLMAN, *ESSICA LARAINE	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
HOLMAN, *INDA	PATIENT CARE CRD SPV	4115	
HOLMAN, *INDA	PATIENT CARE CRD SPV	0	
HOLMAN, *AMARA	ADMINISTRATOR	4319	
HOLMBERG, *ARIN S.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
HOLMBERG, *EGGY J.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
HOLMER, *HRISTOPHER	GARDENER 2	2249	
HOLMES, *OUGLAS E	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
HOLMES, *AMES H	SR FELLOW	4089	
HOLMES, *OHN W.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3910	
HOLMES, *OHN W.	LECTURER PART-TIME	0	
HOLMES, *ING K.	PROFESSOR	8978.84	
HOLMES, *ING K.	PROFESSOR	5503.16	
HOLMES, *IJANA	LIB SPEC II	3291	
HOLMES, *ARK D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10109	
HOLMES, *ARK L.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8663	
HOLMES, *AN S.	MANAGER	2862.16	
HOLMES, *AMUEL W	CLIN LAB TECH 1	3115	
HOLMES, *TACY LOUISE	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3675	
HOLMGREN, *USAN E.	RES STDY ASST	1124.5	
HOLMGREN, *USAN E.	RES STDY ASST	1177	
HOLMQUIST, *ONNA LYNN	LIB TECH II	1026.5	
HOLMQUIST, *ONNA LYNN	LIB TECH III	11.84	
HOLSAPPLE, *EITH A	PROFESSOR	10337	
HOLSTAD, *AUREEN K	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	4105	
HOLSTEIN, *LEANOR J.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3055	
HOLSTROM, *NN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3750	
HOLT, *NALYN M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	19.86	
HOLT, *RADLEY R	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5508.48	
HOLT, *HRISTOPHER P.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.5	
HOLT, *AVID M.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6132	
HOLT, *ELEE JOANNE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	65	
HOLT, *EREMY C	PHARMACIST 2	44.05	
HOLT, *ETITIA K.	OFFC ASST 3	1177	
HOLT, *. LYN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20.5	
HOLT, *ARAH K.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3057.6	
HOLT, *TEPHANIE D.	REG NURSE 2	3886.4	
HOLT, *ERESA	LECTURER PART-TIME	1190	
HOLT, *ICTORIA L.	PROFESSOR WOT	8860	
HOLTERMAN, *RENT V.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6937	
HOLTON, *AMES REED	PROFESSOR	11460	
HOLTZ, *ANIEL A.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
HOLTZ, *OBERT DEAN	PROFESSOR	11788	
HOLTZHEIMER, *AUL E	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
HOLZKNECHT, *ARA ELOISE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.05	
HOLZMAN, *ED A	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	6153	
HOLZWORTH, *OBERT	PROFESSOR	7766	
HOM, *ENNY L.	MEDIA TECH SR	1263	
HOM, *ENNY L.	OFFC ASST 3	1177	
HOMAN, *COTT D	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
HOME, *AROL J.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
HOMER, *OANNA R.	RESIDENT	3335	
HOMER, *EE	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3467	
HOMEWOOD, *ATE J	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
HONARI, *HARI E.	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	6134.8	
HONDA, *ACHIKO	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5398	
HONEA, *ON	LAB HELPER	10.4	
HONEA, *ANA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
HONEBEIN, *REDRIC H	ASST COACH	3750	
HONEY, *ICHAEL K.	PROFESSOR	6810	
HONEYCUTT, *ICHELLE	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2812.2	
HONG, *ONG KEE	OFFC ASST 1	10	
HONG, *UC	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
HONG, *DWIN S.	ASST PROFESSOR	8888.9	
HONG, *YUN J.	RESIDENT	3713	
HONG, *YUN-JUNG	RES ANALYST 3	20	
HONG, *AE Y.	RESIDENT	3901	
HONG, *ATY H.	REG NURSE 2	3462.56	
HONG, *ARAINE	ASSIST TO DEAN	4073	
HONG, *UNG WOO	RES TECH 3	2861.35	
HONG, *UNG WOO	RES TECH 3	353.65	
HONGVILAY, *ENGARY	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HONGVILAY, *ICHANH	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
HONIG, *ARISA S.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
HONJIYO, *ENINE M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2645	
HONNOLD, *ATHYRN E.	HLTH CARE SPEC	27	
HONOUR, *UTH L	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
HONRADO, *LIZABETH J.	RES STDY COORD 1	1263	
HOOD, *YESKEY R.	ELECTROCARD LAB SUPV	3373	
HOOEY, *AROL A	NURSERY WRKR	2586	
HOOGESTRAAT, *ANIEL R.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.74	
HOOK, *AMELA	REG NURSE 3	4515.2	
HOOKS, *ARGARET A.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4737	
HOOKS-MOSES, *YNNETT	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2712	
HOON, *ULIE L.	LIB TECH III	2249	
HOOPER, *AROL JEAN	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	470.4	
HOOPER, *ON C.	MANAGER	6852	
HOOPER, *EIRDWYN	TEMPORARY STAFF D	10.15	
HOOPER, *EIRDWYN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
HOOPER, *EONA	FOOD SVCS SUPV 2	2841	
HOOT, *ATRICIA A.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	1447.8	
HOOT, *ONALD J.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	0	
HOOT, *ONALD J.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
HOOTON, *HOMAS M	PROFESSOR WOT	5201.6	
HOOTON, *HOMAS M	PROFESSOR WOT	7802.4	
HOOVEN, *AROLE L	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3635.84	
HOOVEN, *AROLE L	RES SCI/ENGR 4	1148.16	
HOOVER, *UBREE	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2750	
HOOVER, *HARON M	REG NURSE 2	2120.5	
HOOVERSON, *IMBERLY K	LAB HELPER	9.65	
HOOYMAN, *ANCY	PROFESSOR	15000	
HOPE, *ABRIELLE K.	OFFC ASST 3	12.12	
HOPFINGER, *AVID	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
HOPKINS, *NNE	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7625	
HOPKINS, *RIAN	APL-ENGINEER 4	6707	
HOPKINS, *LEANOR M.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
HOPKINS, *EATHER C.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3600	
HOPKINS, *RENE	PRGM COORD	1529.5	
HOPKINS, *AUL B	PROFESSOR	10413	
HOPKINS, *AUL B	CHAIR	0	
HOPKINS, *OBERTA J	DIRECTOR	6242	
HOPKINS, *TEPHEN K	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
HOPLEY, *LIZABETH K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
HOPLIGHT II, *LAIR J.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1695.5	
HOPPE, *RIC	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4000	
HOPPE, *ARILYN J.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6367.2	
HOPPER, *AURA S.	RES STDY COORD 1	2512.75	
HOPSON, *ESSE	HOSP ASST	1429.2	
HORAN, *OY M	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
HORAN, *ARILYN J	REG NURSE 2	5168	
HORBETT, *HOMAS A	PROFESSOR	9815	
HORD, *ASON	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3024	
HORGAN, *ATRICIA E	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
HORIKE, *EIL R	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5324	
HORISHIGE, *ETTE JEAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3668	
HORISHIGE, *ANCY L	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
HORITA, *KIRA	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	701.6	
HORM, *ICHAEL C.	MACH MASTER MECHANIC	4013	
HORN, *OHN	PROFESSOR	6917	
HORN, *ICHAEL	LECTURER FULL-TIME	1374.9	
HORN, *ICHAEL	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3208.1	
HORNBEAK, *NDREA L.	MEDICAL ASST	2841	
HORNBEIN, *HOMAS F	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2827.2	
HORNE, *LAN	PWR PLT OPRTNG ENG 1	3376	
HORNE, *OHN K	RES ASST PROF	6257	
HORNE, *ICHAEL J.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	875	
HORNE, *OGER M.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
HORNER, *HILIP J	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7084	
HORNER, *ICHARD R.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2977.5	
HORNER, *ITA A	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	3078.5	
HORNUNG, *ESSLI D.	RESIDENT	3144	
HORNUNG, *ICHAEL S.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5209	
HOROWITZ, *ISA F.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2484.92	
HOROWITZ, *ISA F.	SR FELLOW	873.08	
HORSAK, *IGAYA G.	SECRETARY	2413	
HORST, *RIC C.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7211	
HORST, *OBERT O	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
HORSWILL, *ARY V.	ADMIN ASST A	2443.4	
HORTIN, *HERRI L.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
HORTON, *LAYTON R.	OFFC ASST 2	2303	
HORTON, *TEPHANIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
HORVATH, *AREN D.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6125.98	
HORWATH, *AMELA	RES STDY ASST	13	
HORWITZ, *ARSHALL S	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11922	
HOSAKUL, *MPHORN	PHARMACIST 4	7709	
HOSHIBATA, *RETA G.	PRGM ASST	2586	
HOSKEN, *YAN HEATH	PATIENT SVCS REP	2221.8	
HOSKINS, *EGAN S.	VASCULAR TECH	4828	
HOSKINS, *ERRELYA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
HOSSACK, *AMES M.	APL-ENGINEER 3	5407	
HOTCHKIN, *AVID	RESIDENT	3144	
HOTCHKISS, *ARY A	ASSISTANT DEAN	0	
HOTCHKISS, *ARY A	SENIOR LECTURER	6500	
HOU, *EFFREY	ASST PROFESSOR	4889	
HOU, *HWU-SHIN	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	7167	
HOU, *ANLIN	RESIDENT	3713	
HOU-HUNG, *STHER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.45	
HOUCK, *OHN C	ENV HLTH&SAFETY TECH	3059	
HOUCK, *RISTINA	RES STDY COORD 1	14.92	
HOUCK, *AURIE K.	DEVELOPMENT DIR SR	10834	
HOUCK, *OBIN C.	RESIDENT	3523	
HOUDAK, *ELINDA	OFFC ASST 2	2100	
HOUFF, *OBERT L.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 3	4877.46	
HOUGARDY, *ARISA	PRGM COORD	2468	
HOUGH, *AN	PRGM COORD	15	
HOUGHTALING, *ARA	REG NURSE 2	1921.25	
HOUK, *IM K.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
HOUK, *IM K.	PATIENT CARE COORD	18.06	
HOUK, *IM S	RES ANALYST 3	20	
HOULE, *AYMOND J.	RES STDY ASST	1322.5	
HOULIHAN, *OHN M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4467	
HOULIHAN, *ICHAEL A	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8489	
HOUMARD, *RENDA S.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	375	
HOUSE, *THEL L.	REG NURSE 2	3945.9	
HOUSE, *ETER J.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	6157	
HOUSER, *ATHRYN	PRGM COORD	2911	
HOUSER, *ANDRA M.	ASSIST TO DEAN	4049	
HOUSTON, *AROL E.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3981	
HOUSTON, *ASSANDRA D.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
HOUSTON, *AURA S.	RES TECH 3	3376	
HOUSTON, *OSALIE F.	NURSE MANAGER	6561	
HOUTZ, *ANCY A.	RES ANALYST 2	16.5	
HOUZE, *OBERT A.	PROFESSOR	10541	
HOUZE, *OLANDA B	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
HOVERSON, *ARY KIRCHER	ANALYST	3622.92	
HOVEY, *RYAN	RES TECH 2	15	
HOVEY, *EATHER E	PRGM COORD	2911	
HOWALD, *ILLIAM N	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4556	
HOWALD, *ILLIAM N	LECTURER PART-TIME	1139	
HOWARD, *LEXANDER D.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4766	
HOWARD, *LLISON	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2667	
HOWARD, *NTOINETTE	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
HOWARD, *ARBARA	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
HOWARD, *HRISTINE L	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3167	
HOWARD, *LLEN H	LIBRARIAN	4587	
HOWARD, *RICA A.	IMAGING TECH 2	4243	
HOWARD, *AYLE LYNN	REG NURSE 2	3625	
HOWARD, *ASON	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	3134	
HOWARD, *ENNIFER L.	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	2793	
HOWARD, *ERRY W.	PRGM ASST	2354	
HOWARD, *OANNE	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
HOWARD, *UDITH A	PROFESSOR	9445	
HOWARD, *UDITH A	CHAIR	0	
HOWARD, *ESLIE J.B.	COUNS-AREA COORDINAT	3638	
HOWARD, *AUREEN A	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4445	
HOWARD, *IYOKO A.	RES STDY ASST	11.3	
HOWARD, *ARIS W.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
HOWARD, *HILIP EDWARD	ASST PROFESSOR	5778	
HOWARD, *OBERT W.	ASST PROFESSOR	5431	
HOWARD, *OSE M.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
HOWARD, *COTT	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	4883	
HOWARD, *AMARA E.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2911	
HOWARD, *ILLIAM B	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
HOWARTH, *ILARY TAPU	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	0	
HOWE, *LLEN E	DIRECTOR	6080.9	
HOWE, *ARBARA E	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	7483	
HOWE, *RUCE M.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	9566	
HOWE, *ANIEL C	INSTRUC TECH 2	1529.5	
HOWE, *OUGLAS G.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
HOWE, *ATE A.	PRGM ASST	2586	
HOWE, *ARGARET C.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
HOWE, *ARK A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5546	
HOWE, *ONPIMON	FOOD SVCS WRKR	11.38	
HOWEILER, *ON P.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3945	
HOWELER, *OBERT KURT	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2468	
HOWELL, *HARLES	STOCKROOM ATTEND LD	2526	
HOWELL, *EBRA LEE W.	ADMINISTRATOR	6121	
HOWELL, *ONORA M.	HOSP ASST	2178	
HOWERTON, *HANA L.	MEDICAL ASST	2586	
HOWES, *OEL S.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3066	
HOWEY, *YNTHIA JACOBS	MANAGER	6875	
HOWISEY, *ARY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
HOWISEY, *ARY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.54	
HOWISEY, *ARY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
HOWISEY, *ARY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.54	
HOWLETT, *NDREW	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
HOWSON, *AEGAN	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
HOWSON, *RACEY L	RESIDENT	3144	
HOY, *ELENA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
HOY, *ELENA	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
HOY, *INA L.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
HOY, *INA L.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
HOY, *INA L.	CASHIER 1	10.54	
HOY, *INA L.	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
HOYLE, *HRISTINE A	SENIOR LECTURER	2456.5	
HOYLE, *HRISTINE A	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
HOYT, *REDERICK C	MANAGER	4002	
HOYT, *ISA R	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2620.8	
HOYT, *ARY JENNINGS	REHAB COUNSELOR 1	2065.84	
HOYT, *ICTORIA A.	ADMIN COORD	2911	
HOZACK, *AURIE A.	REG NURSE 2	30.2	
HOZIC, *ANIDA S	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 1	1177	
HRDLICKA, *ASON M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2841	
HROVAT, *AVID A	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4549	
HRUSKA, *WAN	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	4500	
HSIAO, *AY	RESIDENT	3523	
HSIEH, *HYI-SONG	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4723	
HSIEH, *ULIA B.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3480	
HSIEH, *TEPHANIE K.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3535	
HSIEH, *I JING	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
HSU, *UEY-YUH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
HSU, *ICHAEL C.	RESIDENT	3144	
HSU, *AYMOND K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4430	
HSU, *ICHARD T.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	26.5	
HSUAN, *HIH-LING	SR FELLOW	3391	
HSUEH, *OBERT T.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
HSUEH, *HANIE	HR BENEFITS SPEC	3167	
HSUEH, *ANFU MARTHA	REG NURSE 2	2584	
HU, *ARY L	PROFESSOR	7256	
HU, *ING	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2667	
HU, *UBAI	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4266	
HU, *HEN	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3928	
HU, *HIU-LOK	PROFESSOR WOT	7373.66	
HU, *HIU-LOK	PROFESSOR WOT	4519.34	
HU, *HU-CHING	RESIDENT	3335	
HUA, *HANG V.	ANIMAL TECH 2	1873	
HUANG, *U	RES ASST PROF	2538.48	
HUANG, *HUN	PRGM COORD	2841	
HUANG, *HUN NI	FISCAL SPEC 1	2387.2	
HUANG, *REG J.	ASST PROFESSOR	7153	
HUANG, *EFENG	LAB TECH 1	2303	
HUANG, *SIU-YING	RES ASST PROF	4749	
HUANG, *ANE	CLINICAL ASST PROF	1916.8	
HUANG, *IE-YU	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4000	
HUANG, *ING	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3792	
HUANG, *OSEPHINE	DATA ENTRY SUPV	2712	
HUANG, *ELI	HSP CENT SVC TECH TR	11.57	
HUANG, *AI THI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HUANG, *I-CHUAN	RES TECH 2	3059	
HUANG, *EEI-LI WU	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5460	
HUANG, *ING C.	PRGM COORD	2984	
HUANG, *HIXUAN	RES TECH 3	3376	
HUANG, *EIJUN	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4334	
HUANG, *UEWEI	RESIDENT	3523	
HUANG, *ONGZHAO	SR FELLOW	3231	
HUANG-NATHENS, *ANE	CLINICAL ASST PROF	3127.8	
HUBBARD, *RIEL	RES STDY ASST	12	
HUBBARD, *ANENE L.	IT APPS SPEC 1	1929	
HUBBARD, *ONATHAN G.	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
HUBBARD, *ATHRYN A	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2041.83	
HUBBARD, *OYLEEN A	PHARMACY ASST 2	2903.04	
HUBBARD, *TEPHEN	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	4167	
HUBBARD, *USAN M.	PRGM COORD	2712	
HUBBELL, *OSEPH M.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
HUBER, *LICE M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
HUBER, *ULIE A.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
HUBER, *HILIPPE	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4333	
HUBER, *HERRI L.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3376	
HUBER, *ANDRA LEE	PROFESSOR	10652	
HUBERT, *TEVEN L	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	9365	
HUCKEBA, *OLLY J.	RESEARCH MANAGER	2628	
HUCKS, *ILLIAM R.	REG NURSE 2	4089	
HUDA, *IRUZ I	LTD TERM APPT - PS	22	
HUDDLESTON, *ANA J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3968	
HUDGINS, *NN H.	ADMINISTRATOR	5800	
HUDKINS-LOYA, *ELLY LEE	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4200	
HUDSON, *LORIS R.	PRGM ASST	2303	
HUDSON, *ETTIE J	DATA ENTRY SUPV	2712	
HUDSON, *AMY POON LAI-KWAN	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	2468	
HUDSON, *INDY EZIS	PHARMACIST 2	39.09	
HUDSON, *LAINE K	ADMISSIONS SPEC	2911	
HUDSON, *RANCESCA N.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2348.66	
HUDSON, *RANCESCA N.	SR FELLOW	382.34	
HUDSON, *OANNE S.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5093	
HUDSON, *EONARD D	PROFESSOR WOT	10721.56	
HUDSON, *EONARD D	PROFESSOR WOT	5045.44	
HUDSON, *ISA M	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
HUDSON, *ARC J	NETWORK ENGINEER	7211	
HUDSON, *ARK P	RES TECH 1	2413	
HUDSON, *EG K.	PATIENT SVCS COORD	2775	
HUDSON, *ICK H	HLTH PHYSICIST 2	4322	
HUDSON, *ERONICA L.	RES STDY ASST	1709.24	
HUEBLER, *EFFREY J	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
HUEBNER, *OLLEEN ELLEN	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1907.64	
HUEBNER, *OLLEEN ELLEN	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4905.36	
HUEBNER, *EFFREY	RESIDENT	3144	
HUECKSTEDT, *INDA L	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
HUEFFED, *ULIE M.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
HUEHNERGARTH, *IER	RESIDENT	3144	
HUERTA, *NTHONY	IT APPS SPEC 2	3215	
HUEY, *AYMOND B	PROFESSOR	9913	
HUFF, *ANDRA	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
HUFFER, *Y W	TRAFFIC GUIDE	877.11	
HUFFINE, *ONSTANCE L	PRGM COORD	2141.3	
HUFFINE, *ERRI T.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4508	
HUG, *ENNIS W.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
HUGGINS, *ANET E.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2084.5	
HUGGINS, *OANN GAITH	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	2645	
HUGGINS, *IMBERLY HANSON	RESEARCH MANAGER	344.1	
HUGGINS, *IMBERLY HANSON	RESEARCH MANAGER	5390.9	
HUGHES, *LFONSO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1995	
HUGHES, *OBBY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
HUGHES, *RITNEY N.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1875.68	
HUGHES, *AVID	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	2042	
HUGHES, *AVID	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	2042	
HUGHES, *EBORAH G.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
HUGHES, *RANT C.	RESIDENT	3335	
HUGHES, *WENDOLYN V.	REG NURSE 2	25.07	
HUGHES, *ARLEY E.	MACH MECHANIC LD	3878.72	
HUGHES, *AMES M	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	4167	
HUGHES, *AMES P	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6527.2	
HUGHES, *AMES P	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1432.8	
HUGHES, *OHN A.	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	3333	
HUGHES, *ATE	ADMIN COORD	2911	
HUGHES, *ELLY T.	PROFESSOR	8667	
HUGHES, *RISTI A.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
HUGHES, *ARTHA	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3134	
HUGHES, *EBECCA M.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2495.4	
HUGHES, *EX B.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5334	
HUGHES, *YAN T.	ANIMAL TECH 1	2032.47	
HUGHES, *ANDRA L.	ANIMAL TECH 1	1431.2	
HUGHES, *USAN J.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3059	
HUGHEY, *EFFERY	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3167	
HUGHLEY-ALFORD, *ETSY	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2545	
HUH, *EECHUN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2884	
HUH, *EECHUN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	824	
HUIE, *ENEE T.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
HUISMAN, *RANCES M	ADMIN ASST A	3134	
HUITSING, *HARON S	CONSULTANT	60	
HUIZAR, *PIFANIA M.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2631	
HUJOEL, *HILIPPE  P	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8066	
HUKKANEN, *ENEE ROSEMARY	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2735	
HULET, *ARIE C	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4597	
HULIGANGA, *ARICK COTILLON	REG NURSE 2	3471	
HULING, *ANCY	LIBRARIAN	6053	
HULING, *ATRICIA R.	ASSISTANT TO PROVOST	5667	
HULL, *MILY E.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4429	
HULL, *EBECCA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3391	
HULL, *EBEKAH MEE-KYUNG	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
HULL, *AMARACK	RES STDY ASST	2413	
HULL, *IRGIL W	CONTROL TECH LD	4428	
HULLAR, *EREDITH A. J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3034	
HULLIGAN, *AVID M.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	2571.63	
HULME, *OANNE T.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3584	
HULSE, *ON A.	CONTROL TECH	3916	
HUMASON, *EE A	EXTENSION LECTURER	33.33	
HUMBERT, *LIVIER M	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2650	
HUME, *LIFFORD	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	3005.34	
HUME, *INDA S.	PROFESSOR	11272	
HUMES, *ENISE	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2946.6	
HUMES, *LISE K.	REG NURSE 2	5418.27	
HUMLING, *ICHAEL A.	LAB HELPER	10	
HUMMEL, *HARON M.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	8192	
HUMMEL-SCHLUGER, *NDREW O.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3790	
HUMMEL-SCHLUGER, *HERYL L.	GRD & ACD REC SPC	2984	
HUMPHREY, *RENDA	PRGM ASST	2586	
HUMPHREY, *AUREL	PRGM ASST	2586	
HUMPHREY, *ONA D	MANAGER	5416	
HUMPHREY, *ATRICIA L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
HUN, *IDA	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
HUN, *ENG	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1234	
HUNDER, *AOMI N.H.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3588.92	
HUNDIYE, *HADIJA	MEDICAL INTERPR 2	3460	
HUNDLEY, *VAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
HUNDLEY, *IM	ASST COACH-FOOTBALL	15417	
HUNEKE, *ARY E.	ASST PROFESSOR	8584	
HUNEY, *UZAN V	ADMINISTRATOR	6848	
HUNG, *INDA S.	RESIDENT	3523	
HUNG, *ING-HONG	SR FELLOW	2918	
HUNG, *ENDY	DENTAL ASST 2	1778.4	
HUNGATE, *ILLIAM P	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
HUNGATE, *ILLIAM P	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
HUNN, *UGENE S	PROFESSOR	7305.12	
HUNSAKER, *IKKI A.	SECRETARY LD	2841	
HUNSTOCK, *HAWN	MANAGER	6335	
HUNT, *ATHERINE M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1013.44	
HUNT, * DANIEL	PROFESSOR	6604	
HUNT, * DANIEL	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
HUNT, *EBORAH DELARAE	REG NURSE 2	3932	
HUNT, *IANA C.	REG NURSE 2	29.82	
HUNT, *IANA C.	REG NURSE 2	5254.08	
HUNT, *ARL B	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4510.4	
HUNT, *D R.	PRGM COORD	2911	
HUNT, *LORIA H.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
HUNT, *ATHLEEN E	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3545	
HUNT, *AURIE A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4700	
HUNT, *INDA M.	SECRETARY SR	2109	
HUNT, *ETER JAMES	MED ASST	2306.92	
HUNT, *HILIP	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3340	
HUNT, *ICHARD S.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
HUNT, *OBYN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6156	
HUNT, *ARAH J.	HOSP ASST	2149.23	
HUNT, *ONIA Y	SR FELLOW	2591	
HUNT, *PRINGER	SOC WRKR 2	2676	
HUNT, *PRINGER	SOC WRKR 1	23.52	
HUNT, *RACIE WATKINS	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
HUNTER, *LAN	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	7500	
HUNTER, *HARLES E	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	2841	
HUNTER, *EBORAH Y.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	1650	
HUNTER, *ANA L.	MEDIA ASST 1	10	
HUNTER, *EROMIE W.	OFFC ASST 2	2053	
HUNTER, *OHN B.	RES TECH 2	17	
HUNTER, *OHN C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6129	
HUNTER, *OSHUA I.	PHOTOGRAPHIC TECH	13.92	
HUNTER, *OSHUA I.	OFFC ASST 2	12.12	
HUNTER, *ULIE	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1627.99	
HUNTER, *UCIANA	CASHIER 1	10.54	
HUNTER, *UCIANA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
HUNTER, *EGAN L.	OFFC ASST 3	2303	
HUNTER, *AIGE B.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2507.12	
HUNTER, *ERRY JUNE	PRGM ASST	2712	
HUNTINGTON, *ANE	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6586.32	
HUNTSBERGER, *AREN M	REG NURSE 2	4811.51	
HUNTSMAN, *RIN M	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
HUNTSMAN, *RED	PRGM COORD	2911	
HUNTSMAN, *EE L	PRESIDENT	24700	
HUNTSMAN, *ARK	RES STDY ASST	12.98	
HUNTZINGER, *ELLY ANNE	MED ASST	1754.22	
HUNZIKER, *ARBARA P	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	2297.5	
HUON, *OM S.	RES TECH 1	2249	
HUONG, *ENIFFER	SOC WORK ASST 2	3654	
HUOT, *EFFREY J.	OFFC ASST 1	1074	
HUOT, *USAN	PRGM COORD	2911	
HUPPERT, *ANIEL D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5396.16	
HURD, *UGENE K.	MED ASST	2249	
HURGO, *EVERLY C.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2199	
HURJA, *ANCY M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3730	
HURLEY, *AVID	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4519	
HURLEY, *ENZIL	PROFESSOR	9000	
HURLEY, *AMES BRYANT	PROFESSOR	8602	
HURLEY, *YNN M.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	19.08	
HURLEY, *ARAH I.	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
HURLEY, *YLVIA M	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
HURSH, *ANIELLE C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
HURSH, *ANIELLE C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
HURSH, *YAN S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.75	
HURST, *ENNIFER	RES STDY ASST	12.8	
HURST, *ESLIE D.	LIB TECH III	2354	
HURST, *HOMAS J.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3200	
HURT, *OBERT M.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6586	
HURVITZ, *HILIP M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4493	
HURYTA, *WILLA J.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
HUSON, *AROLYN E.	REG NURSE 2	3562.44	
HUSON, *ATHLYN L	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4400	
HUSSEIN, *ASSAN ADEM	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
HUSSEN, *MER H.	HOSP ASST	1472.4	
HUSSEY, *EORGE R.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
HUSSEY, *OHN D.	RESP CARE SPEC	29	
HUSSEY, *AUREN J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	16.37	
HUSSIEN, *DELA GASIEM	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	10.61	
HUSSIEN, *DELA GASIEM	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
HUSTON, *ANET C.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
HUSTON, *TEPHANIE J.	IT TECH 2	18	
HUTCHINGS, *LIZABETH A.	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	6381	
HUTCHINS, *AMES A	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
HUTCHINSON, *LIZA M.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
HUTCHINSON, *ATHLEEN W	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
HUTCHINSON, *USAN E	RES ANALYST 3	19.18	
HUTCHINSON, *HOMAS EUGENE	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	0	
HUTCHISON, *ARLENE D.	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
HUTCHISON, *OBERT	LECTURER PART-TIME	1522.5	
HUTH, *USAN	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
HUTTER, *ONATHAN	RESIDENT	3901	
HUUS, *RISTINA L.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	3373	
HUWE, *UTH A	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5012	
HUYNH, *INH T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.67	
HUYNH, *UY M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
HUYNH, *IEN N	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1873	
HUYNH, *ATHALIE K.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	1704	
HUYNH, *HAN A	RES TECH 1	2468	
HUYNH, *UYEN K	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	25	
HUYNH, *AYMOND	ANIMAL TECH 2	2053	
HUYNH, *AI Q.	REG NURSE 2	30	
HUYNH, *HOA KIM	CLINICAL TECH 1	3442	
HUYNH, *HUY	FISCAL TECH 3	2645	
HUYNH, *ICTOR	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6880	
HUYNH, *IEN M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
HWANG, *ENQ-NENG	PROFESSOR	8834	
HWANG, *OO HA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4089	
HYATT, *ANIELLE Y.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2946.6	
HYATT, *ENNIFER L.	REG NURSE 2	3886.4	
HYCHE, *NTWAIN	CUSTODIAN	1607.24	
HYDE, *AVID R.	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	2214	
HYDE, *ESSICA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
HYDE, *ANCY R.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	7200	
HYDE, *HOMAS S	CLINICAL ASST PROF	2309.44	
HYDER, *HARIE M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	21.16	
HYER, *OLAND D.	COMM TECH 3	5398	
HYKES, *ETH A	PHARMACIST 3	7191	
HYLAND, *ICOLE M.	OFFC ASST 1	9.82	
HYLTON, *INDA	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	2984	
HYMAN, *ARRY	PROFESSOR	5827.68	
HYMAN, *ARRY	PROFESSOR	1840.32	
HYMEL, *RIN E.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
HYRE, *AVID E.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2581	
HYSENI, *LBERT	CUSTODIAN	2005	
HYSENI, *YRVETE	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
HYSENI, *ERA	CUSTODIAN	10.54	
HYSERT, *LANA N.	RES TECH 1	13.92	
HYSERT, *LANA N.	PRGM COORD	12.98	
HYSMITH, *REG M.	GARDENER LD	2468	
HYYTI, *UTI M.	RES TECH 2	2984	
I, *U FANG	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
IAGOUNINA, *LGA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.05	
IAGOUNINA, *LGA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
IANKOVA, *IMA S.	ADMIN COORD	2775	
IAUKEA, *ANDACE L.	ADMIN ASST A	2645	
IBARRA, *INDY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
IBARRA, *INDY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
IBARRA, *LISA P.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
IBARRA, *AYNE P.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3500	
IBARRA, *. GABRIELA	CLINICAL ASST PROF	6750	
IBARRETA, *ONICA	RES TECH 1	2249	
IBARRIENTOS, *ORENZA R.	SECRETARY LD	2984	
IBBOTSON BROWN, *ENNIFER A	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3506.4	
IBRAHIM, *INDY	REG NURSE 2	5797	
IBRAHIM, *OHAMED S.	RESIDENT	3523	
IBRAHIM, *ALWA M.A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	1387.5	
IBRAHIMI, *HMED A.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2214.6	
ICARANGAL, *MY M.	PHYS THERAPIST SPEC	5026	
ICHIKAWA, *OUGLAS J.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	3919	
ICHIYAMA, *ICHELLE	ACCOUNTANT 2	2984	
IDSINGA, *ARCELLA M	PATIENT SVCS REP	2303	
IENG, *-LAY PHON	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3700	
IENG-HOWARD, *AULA M.	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	3862.8	
IGNACIO, *MELIA S.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
IGNACIO, *MELDA E	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3460	
IGNACIO, * RONALDO	CASHIER LD	2586	
IGNACIO, *ARIVIC	PRGM COORD	2354	
IGNACIO, *OLANDO A.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
IGNACIO, *ICTORIA D	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
IGO, *OBERT A	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2062.5	
IHARA, *ENJI	VISITING ASST PROF	5000	
IHEKAIRE, *ONYE	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	1958	
IHM, *YERAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3260	
IHM, *OSEPH M.	RESIDENT	3523	
IHRIG, *AVID C	MANAGER	7800	
IHRIG, *ELDON E.	EXECUTIVE VICE PRES	17700	
IIDA, *ALISSA H.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	1250	
IIZUKA, *UMIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.25	
IJEOMA, *ILLIS N.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	4286	
IKEDA, *ANICE R.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
IKEGAMI, *AREN E	RES TECH 1	2148	
ILES, *MANDA	HOSP ASST	1155.5	
ILIFF, *EORGE W	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
ILIFF, *AIME	LAB TECH 1	10.54	
ILIFF, *EFFREY J.	RES TECH 1	2148	
ILLANES, *ILMA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
ILLMAN, *EBORAH L	ASST PROFESSOR	6003	
ILLMAN, *ALLY J.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
ILTIS, *INDA L	ACAD COUNSL	3064	
ILTIS, *USANNAH L	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3768	
IM, *OON JA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
IM, *UN W	CUSTODIAN	2198	
IMADA, *OSHIAKI	VISITING PROFESSOR	12500	
IMAHARA, *COTT	RESIDENT	3523	
IMAMOTO, *AURIE SUE	OFFC ASST 3	2303	
IMANISHI, *OSHIKAZU	SR FELLOW	2958.33	
IMASHEVA, *LEONORA S.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3125	
IMEL, *HOMAS D.	CONTROL TECH	3720.2	
IMHOLT, *HRISTINE E.	OFFC ASST 3	2148	
IMKAMP, *MY E.	PRGM ASST	11.57	
IMMEL, *ON T.	ASST PROFESSOR	5023	
IMRE, *NIKO	LECTURER PART-TIME	1304.92	
IMRE, *NIKO	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	1231.48	
IN, *ATHANA P.	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
INABA, *AYNE T	IMAGING TECH 2	4372	
INCE, *FUK	ASST PROFESSOR	9613	
INDHARASOPHANG, *UNON	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
INFANTE, *OANE	PATIENT SVCS REP	470.8	
ING, *AY KY	CUSTODIAN	2198	
INGALLS, *RISTEN F.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
INGALLS-SEVERN, *ATHY J	CYTOL TECHNOLOG SUPV	6010	
INGARAMO, *UCIANA A.	RES AIDE 2	17	
INGARRA, *INCENT	SOC WRKR 2	3072.8	
INGEBRITSEN, *HRISTINE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5257	
INGLE, *HARLES R	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
INGLE, *AMIE M.	SOC WRKR 1	4243	
INGLE, *AY B	COOK	11.3	
INGLIN, *ARBARA J.	RES STDY COORD 1	2712	
INGLIS, *NDREW F	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4722	
INGOGLIA, *UCREZIA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1467	
INGOLD, *ORBY L	PRGM ASST	2586	
INGOLDSBY, *RIN M.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3209	
INGRAHAM, *TEPHEN DANIEL	SHEET MTL MECH	3916	
INGRAM, *EVERLY	PATIENT SVCS REP	1086.18	
INGRAM, *AREN BERGSETH	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
INMAN, *ENISE M	RES TECH 2	14.42	
INMAN, *ILL	ANALYST	3120.48	
INNES, *ATHERINE A.	DIRECTOR	8798	
INNESS, *ED R	CUSTODIAN	2198	
INOUE, *URDES	ASST PROFESSOR	5917	
INOUE, *HINYA	SR FELLOW	2486	
INTAL, *OLANDO J.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
INTERMILL, *EANNA K.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
INTERMILL, *ARY L.	CUSTODIAN	175.84	
INTERTHAL, *EIDRUN	SR FELLOW	3083	
INTHAKAYSONE, *ANICHANH	CUSTODIAN	2198	
INTRACHAT, *ENETTE	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	12.31	
IOANNOU, *EORGE	FELLOW	4089	
IORIO, *ANA C.	HLTH CARE SPEC	34.33	
IOVITA, *DRIAN	ASST PROFESSOR	0	
IRBY, *DRIENNE NICOLE	RES TECH 1	15	
IRELAND, *ARY D.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
IRETON, *HARI L	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3466	
IRISH, *ANA P	REG NURSE 2	2956.47	
IRITANI, *RIAN M	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7462	
IRVIN, *OLLEEN A	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3383	
IRVINE, *ETHANY A.	PHARMACIST 3	6575	
IRVINE, *USAN H.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
IRVING, *NTHONY J	LECTURER PART-TIME	3461.6	
IRVING, *EONARD	MENT HLTH PR CLN SPC	3373	
IRVING, *ESLIE L.	REG NURSE 2	1149.33	
IRVING, *ONALD S	DIVISIONAL DEAN	9950	
IRWIN, *NGELA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2900	
IRWIN, *AREN R	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3637	
IRWIN-SIRES, *EANNA E	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4549	
ISAAC, *AROL A	VASCULAR TECH	4829	
ISAAC, *AROL A	VASCULAR TECH	0	
ISAAC, *IMBERLY A	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5167	
ISAAC, *ARGARET L	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
ISAACSON, *REG	MENTL HLTH THERAPIST	3140	
ISACKSON, *EANN W	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
ISAWA, *NDREW M.	HOSP ASST	2311	
ISAWA, *ESSICA M.	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.03	
ISBELL, *OLIET E.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2112.66	
ISCH, *OHN A	SR FELLOW	4089	
ISENHATH, *COTT N	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	1417	
ISHIMARU, *KIRA	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3106.89	
ISHIMARU, *OHN M	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5753	
ISHISAKA, *NTHONY H	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3732	
ISHIZUKA, *AUL S.	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN SR	17666.66	
ISIK, *. FRANK	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	13857	
ISIP, *ORMA D.	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
ISIP, *UFINO G	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
ISKANDAR, *NTANG	VISITING SCIENTIST	1088.22	
ISLAM, *AFEEQ	UTIL WRKR 2	2526	
ISMACH, *HERESA	REG NURSE 2	5168	
ISMAIL, *ITKA A.	SR FELLOW	3391	
ISOHERRANEN, *INA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1295.5	
ISOLA, *EANNE MARIE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7334	
ISOM, *ASEY	RESIDENT	3523	
ISOM, *ENNIFER D.C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
ISOSHIMA, *USAN A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5415	
ISQUITH, *OUIS	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
ITO, *ANIEL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
ITO, *ICHARD B	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
IVAKIN, *NATOLIY N.	APL-PHYSICIST SR	2750	
IVANCHUK, *ATYANA	CLIN DATA SPEC LEAD	4416	
IVANOV, *AYA	OFFC ASST 1	10.81	
IVE, *OHN C	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
IVERS, *ATHRYN ELIZABETH	HR SPECIALIST	3098.4	
IVERSON, *LEN O	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	16.39	
IVERSON, *AN K.	PRGM ASST	2586	
IVERSON, *ESLIE DEANN	HLTH CARE SPEC	37.55	
IVERSON, *ESLIE DEANN	HLTH CARE SPEC	29.87	
IVERSON, *ESLIE DEANN	HLTH CARE SPEC	32.34	
IVERSON, *ESLIE DEANN	HLTH CARE SPEC	2888	
IVERSON, *COT C.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
IVERSON, *AN C	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
IVES, *IMBERLY S.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
IVES, *ICHAEL W.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2116	
IVES, *ORMAN R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.5	
IVEY-PASCHE, *ONNIE S.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
IVIN, *IANE L	REG NURSE 2	2536.65	
IVISON, *EBORAH A.	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
IVORY, *AROL SUE	REG NURSE 3	5336	
IVORY, *ELODY Y	ASST PROFESSOR	8945	
IVY, *ELLY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
IVY, *HERIDAN O.	REG NURSE 3	5501	
IWAMOTO, *ATORI	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	11500	
IWANE, *EIDRE H.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2198	
IWASAKI, *AURA T.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 2	15	
IWASAKI, *AURA T.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	23	
IWASAKI, *ICA	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
IWATA, *KIKO	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4813	
IWAYAMA, *AOTO	VET TECH	2586	
IWUOHA, *TELLA NNENNA	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
IYASSU, *ARTHA	HOSP ASST	1472.4	
IZAZAGA, *ERMILO I.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
IZIDOR, *YRNA MARIE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4710	
IZUMI, *ARA R.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3442	
IZUMI, *OYCE	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	31.56	
IZUMOTO, *ANE E	TECHNICAL SECRETARY	1313.52	
IZUTSU, *ENNETH	PROFESSOR	8029	
IZUTSU, *ENNETH	CHAIR	0	
JABAL, *ASWANT S.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4118	
JACK, *UDITH C.	POLYSOM TECH 2	3706.2	
JACK, *ICHELLE ANN	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
JACKA, *ARY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3784	
JACKELS, *HARLES F	PROFESSOR	10967	
JACKELS, *HARLES F	ACTING DIRECTOR	0	
JACKINS, *ARAH	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5768	
JACKSON II, *ALTER D.	RES STDY ASST	12.8	
JACKSON JR, *ANIEL P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
JACKSON, *DAIR MARGUERITE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2618.55	
JACKSON, *NDREW	VISITING SCIENTIST	2805	
JACKSON, *NTON P	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2180	
JACKSON, *HARLES E.	UTIL WRKR 1	1819.37	
JACKSON, *ORNELL	ASST COACH-FOOTBALL	9167	
JACKSON, *ARRELL R	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	67.4	
JACKSON, *AVONYA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
JACKSON, *AVONYA	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
JACKSON, *IANAH LEIGH	ASST PROFESSOR	4784	
JACKSON, *OUGLASS L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7957	
JACKSON, *ERRAL W.	CONTROL TECH LD	4115	
JACKSON, *LORIA A.	CUSTODIAN	1912.26	
JACKSON, *ENRY G	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1910	
JACKSON, * CRAIG	PROFESSOR WOT	8074	
JACKSON, *. CAREY	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9281.93	
JACKSON, *. CAREY	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	289.77	
JACKSON, *OAN	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 1	2468	
JACKSON, *EONARD	FISCAL SPEC 2	3134	
JACKSON, *ESLIE M.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3000	
JACKSON, *INDA	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6380.8	
JACKSON, *ULA M	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
JACKSON, *ARK D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.36	
JACKSON, *AURISHA	DENTAL ASST 1	12.12	
JACKSON, *ELANIE	CLIN LAB TECH 2	2820.51	
JACKSON, *ICHELE	MED ASST	2841	
JACKSON, *ICHELLE C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2198	
JACKSON, *ICHELLE D.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	2738	
JACKSON, *IKKI	MEDICAL ASST	2984	
JACKSON, *ALPH E	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
JACKSON, *ANDOLPH L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4351	
JACKSON, *OBERT L	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7000	
JACKSON, *OBIN RASHELLE L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
JACKSON, *TACY	PATIENT SVCS REP	271.2	
JACKSON, *TEPHEN M.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3768	
JACKSON, *TEPHEN V.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2712	
JACKSON, *ODD	DENTAL ASST 1	12.12	
JACKSON, * A DOUGLAS	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2454	
JACKSON, *ILLIAM M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
JACKSON, *ILLIAM M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
JACKSON-SAMS, *IRA J.	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
JACKSON-SAMS, *IRA J.	RES STDY ASST	12.05	
JACKSON-SAMS, *IRA J.	RES STDY ASST	13	
JACKY, *ONATHAN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3125	
JACKY, *OREEN B.	LIB SUPV II	3291	
JACOB, *OBBY C	PHARMACY ASST 2	16.93	
JACOB, *AULA K.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3460	
JACOBS, *ARON M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
JACOBS, *NNETTE M.	OFFC ASST 3	1745.7	
JACOBS, *NNETTE M.	OFFC ASST 3	15.26	
JACOBS, *UDREY GIGI	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
JACOBS, *EORGE J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
JACOBS, *OWARD L.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
JACOBS, *ENNIFER	CLINICAL ASST PROF	1741.66	
JACOBS, *ARIANNE	LECTURER PART-TIME	1418.14	
JACOBS, *ICHAEL	SR FELLOW	2666.66	
JACOBS, *ICHELE M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4209	
JACOBS, *OBERT S	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	6666.67	
JACOBS, *HAYNE MARTIN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2667	
JACOBS, *TEPHEN M.	RESIDENT	3523	
JACOBS, *UE-ELLEN	PROFESSOR	6946	
JACOBS-YOUNG, *HAVONDA J.	ASST PROFESSOR	0	
JACOBSEN, *ARON	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3292	
JACOBSEN, *LEMMA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3500	
JACOBSEN, *MILY ANNE	HOSP ASST	10.82	
JACOBSEN, *IM	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3291	
JACOBSEN, *ERDIS J.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	30.25	
JACOBSEN, *USAN	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	16	
JACOBSON, *VRUM	SR FELLOW	3230	
JACOBSON, *EN	MEDICAL INTERPR 2	3460	
JACOBSON, *RIS M.	STUDENT ASST	7.01	
JACOBSON, *RIS M.	EDUCATOR 1	12	
JACOBSON, *ARY E.	FAC/PRJ COST ENGR	4888	
JACOBSON, *. PAUL	RES TECH 3	16.75	
JACOBSON, *EAN	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	1600	
JACOBSON, *AREN T.	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	3460	
JACOBSON, *ERRY L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	30	
JACOBSON, *OUIS	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4175	
JACOBSON, *ILTON S.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
JACOBSON, *OBERT L	PROFESSOR	14885	
JACOBSON, *AYNE	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	5000	
JACOBY, *ANIEL F.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	0	
JACOMME, *HRISTOPHER J.	RAD SAFETY TECH 2	2984	
JACQUES, *UZAN G	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
JACQUES, *UZAN G	REG NURSE 1-RES	2898.5	
JADAV, *ARESH R.	FELLOW	3713	
JADDI, *ENNIFER	REG NURSE 2	24.05	
JAEGER, *ESIREE	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2451	
JAEGER, *ONNA	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
JAEGER, *RISTOPHER A.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
JAEGER, *EO F.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
JAEGLE, *YATT	ASST PROFESSOR	5678	
JAEHNE, *HRIS G	COUNS-AREA COORDINAT	3906	
JAEHNE, *IMBERLY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3417	
JAFFA, *ARAH A.	OFFC ASST 1	9.5	
JAFFE, *RAIG D.	RESIDENT	3335	
JAFFE, *ANIEL A	PROFESSOR	7069	
JAFFE, *ARCY MICHELLE	DIRECTOR	7904	
JAFFE, *AVID E.	HOSP ADMINISTRATOR	21361	
JAFFE, *ENNETH M	PROFESSOR WOT	10050	
JAFFEE, *ARTIN S.	PROFESSOR	7938	
JAGADEESH, *HARATHI	ASST PROFESSOR	7030	
JAGANA, *ARLENE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
JAGORING, *VELYN	ACCTG SUPV	4013	
JAHN, *ANIEL	ASST COACH	2667	
JAHNKE, *AMES A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.45	
JAHNS, *EATHER L.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	25.55	
JAHNS, *ONATHAN C.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	24.79	
JAIN, *PURVA	ASST PROFESSOR	9248	
JAIN, *ANJEEV	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7917	
JAIPEAN, *ANDA	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
JAITEH, *ENNIFER CATHERINE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4500	
JAMA, *EYNAB JAFAR	MED ASST	12.98	
JAMALI, *IMA	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
JAMERSON, *AVANNA L	STUDY SKILLS TUTOR	3584	
JAMES, *HARLES	REG NURSE 2	28.92	
JAMES, *HARLES	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
JAMES, *HRISTENE A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4167	
JAMES, *RACE	DATA ENTRY OPR 2	2249	
JAMES, *ARRY E	REG NURSE 2	2572.31	
JAMES, *RENE L.	RES TECH SUPV	20	
JAMES, *EANETTE M.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4164	
JAMES, *ESSAKA A.	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
JAMES, *ARILYN M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	1856.28	
JAMES, *ARK E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5125	
JAMES, *ELODY LYNN	COUNSELOR	2825	
JAMES, *OSE A.	RES TECH 3	3376	
JAMES, *OSEMARY C	REG NURSE 2	29.82	
JAMES, *OSEMARY C	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	2750	
JAMES, *AMANTHA Y.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4094.1	
JAMESON, *AMON ROBERT	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3200	
JAMESON, *ACK B	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
JAMEYSON, *ELLY D.	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
JAMIESON, *MBER HOPE	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
JAMIESON, *ESS C.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1433.88	
JAMIESON, *ARRY G	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3099	
JAMIESON, *OBERT W.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	7211	
JAMPSA, *ACHEL L	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3042	
JAN, *MY Y.	RESIDENT	3523	
JANCEL, *IMOTHY J.	PHARMACIST 3	6630.05	
JANDHYALA, *IKRAM	ASST PROFESSOR	8267	
JANDREAU, *ILL	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2274.5	
JANECZEK, *AGDALENA E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2198	
JANENKO, *ATRICIA M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	5165	
JANES, *OSEPH W.	ASST PROFESSOR	7500	
JANES, *ARIE L.	ENGINEERING TECH 1	3460	
JANG, *EENG-FU	SR FELLOW	3350	
JANG, *EI-HUM	VISITING SCIENTIST	3000	
JANIK, *ICHARD	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
JANKANISH, *ISA R	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	3088	
JANKOWSKI, *LLEN BOLDUC	HLTH CARE SPEC	4479.3	
JANKOWSKI, *ERRY A	LIBRARIAN	4542	
JANNEY, *ATHARINE T	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	5637	
JANNING, *EFFREY L.	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	4848.3	
JANOSKY, *AREN ANNE	LECTURER PART-TIME	1229.1	
JANSEN, *IANA J.	ADMINISTRATOR	7652	
JANSEN, *AREN LYNN	RES TECH 3	1688	
JANSEN, *AMELA J.	RES STDY COORD 2	16	
JANSEN, *IMOTHY W.	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
JANSON, *IDA J	RESIDENT	3713	
JANSSEN, *ALE J	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
JANSSEN, *ONALD J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6903	
JANSSEN, *ATRICIA L.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4614	
JANSSON, *OBERT E	REGISTRAR-ASSISTANT	4352	
JANUS, *ONA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4800	
JANZ, *ARY L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
JANZEN, *ARCY A.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	2200.38	
JARAMILLO, *LEJANDRO R	CUSTODIAN	2198	
JARAMILLO, *ENNETH J.	RESIDENT	3523	
JARATA, *ONCIANO S.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	2148	
JARATA, *ICKY M.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
JARBOE, *HOMAS R.	PROFESSOR	13204	
JARDINE, *AVID	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7087	
JARDINE, *IEN T	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5300	
JARDINE, *INDA SUE N	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	3750	
JARMAN, *ENNETH M.	PHARMACIST 3	6774	
JARMON, *AYSON L	LECTURER PART-TIME	1512	
JAROLIMEK, *LEN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2770.2	
JAROSIK, *IMBERLY L.	MED ASST LD	3134	
JAROSIK, *ANCE A.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 2	2468	
JAROSS, *HRISTOPHER D.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4216	
JAROSZ, *UCY A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6300	
JAROSZ, *TANLEY T.	CONTROL TECH	3916	
JAROSZ, *ODD S	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5000	
JARRETT, *ANDACE D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
JARRETT, *ANDACE D.	EXTENSION LECT-PT	1400.36	
JARRETT, *ANDACE D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
JARRETT, *LIZABETH	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
JARRETT, *ARGARET R.	LIBRARIAN	5069	
JARRETT, *ONICA E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7100	
JARRETT, *OGER	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2586	
JARSKA, *ANUTA M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3879	
JARVE, *AYMOND	CONTROL TECH	3916	
JARVIK, *AIL P.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11922	
JARVIK, *EFFREY G	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9808	
JARVIS, *NJANETTE M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	1670	
JARVIS, *ARGARET A.	PRGM ASST	2526	
JARVIS, *ARA SUN	RES STDY ASST	2645	
JASPER, *ATHRYN RENE	RAD THERAPY DOSMTRST	3521.99	
JASPERSON, *ANA N	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
JAUREQUI, *AURA L	ELECTRONICS TECH 2	2501.16	
JAVELLI, *IANE R.	DIETITIAN 2	2757	
JAVELONA, *LENN JOSEPH C	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
JAVIDI, *ARA	ASST PROFESSOR	8333	
JAVIER, *RNOLFO D.	HOSP ASST	1991	
JAVIER-FAJARILLO, *INNAH	REG NURSE 2	2164.3	
JAVILLONAR, *AFAEL V.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
JAVORSKY, *ICHAEL J.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4888	
JAWA, *ARITA	HR SPECIALIST	2358.3	
JAY, *TEWART M	PROFESSOR	12223	
JAYADEV, *UMAN	RESIDENT	3523	
JAYME, *LORANTE P.	ELECTRICIAN LD	2571.76	
JEAN-BAPTISTE, *ARCIA FION	REG NURSE 2	3932	
JECK, *OUGLAS A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5308	
JECKER, *ANCY A.S.	PROFESSOR	5911	
JECS, *IANNE L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	22.4	
JEDLOW, *LAN K.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5168	
JEFFCOTT, *LORIA E	SECRETARY	2413	
JEFFERIES, *RIONY D.	REG NURSE 2	2900	
JEFFERSON, *ONATHAN ASHLEY	CLINICAL ASST PROF	7500	
JEFFERSON, *HARON R.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3134	
JEFFORDS, *USAN E.	DIVISIONAL DEAN	10997	
JEFFREY, *INTY L.	FDA - PROJECT	2911	
JEGANATHAN, *AUL E	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5417	
JELACIC, *ANDRA	RES TECH 2	2526	
JELINEK, *ENNETH R.	OCCUP THERAPIST SPEC	4460	
JELLISON, *IKE P.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6409	
JELLISON, *TEPHANIE E	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5125	
JEMELKA, *ON	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5896	
JEN, *LEX K-Y.	PROFESSOR	13207	
JENEKHE, *AMSON A.	PROFESSOR	10616.1	
JENEKHE, *AMSON A.	PROFESSOR	5468.9	
JENKINS, *. D.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2507.12	
JENKINS, *NTONIO	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3584	
JENKINS, *ARI ANN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.95	
JENKINS, *HERYL	SR FELLOW	3000	
JENKINS, *INDY L.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	6930	
JENKINS, *YNTHIA A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	20.48	
JENKINS, *YNTHIA A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4851	
JENKINS, *ENNIFER	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2758	
JENKINS, *OHN	REG NURSE 2	2671.83	
JENKINS, *OSEPH R	PROFESSOR	10698	
JENKINS, *ATANYA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
JENKINS, *INDSAY	PRGM COORD	1420.5	
JENKINS, *ARK F.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5529	
JENKINS, *ATTHEW V	RES TECH 1	13.92	
JENKINS, *ICHAEL G.	ASSOCIATE CHAIR	0	
JENKINS, *ICHAEL G.	PROFESSOR	8395	
JENKINS, *ICHELLE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4368	
JENKINS, *ATRICK S	TRAINER	2834	
JENKINS, *HOMAS E.	ANESTH TECH 1	2311	
JENKS, *MY E.	RES STDY ASST	13.29	
JENKS, *MY E.	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
JENNER, *ARGARET R	LIB SPEC II	3291	
JENNERICH, *LAINE Z	LIBRARIAN	4627	
JENNINGS, *ERNICE	OFFC ASST 2	2413	
JENNINGS, *ARCY A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3080.5	
JENNINGS, *EBBIE L.	MANAGER	2298.4	
JENNINGS, *EBBIE L.	MANAGER	2121.6	
JENNINGS, *OUGLAS W.	MANAGER	6344	
JENNINGS, *ESSICA F	RES TECH 1	14	
JENNINGS, *ATHLEEN	COUNSELOR	1717.56	
JENNINGS, *. BRYAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
JENNINGS-VIGIL, *ASILDA MV	REG NURSE 1-RES	20	
JENSCHKE STEPHENS, *ISA A.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2375.19	
JENSE, *YAN	RESIDENT	3144	
JENSEN, *NDREW J.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
JENSEN, *NN K.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2841	
JENSEN, *ARBARA	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
JENSEN, *LAUDIA R.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1589.5	
JENSEN, *AVID LEE	DIAL/PHARESIS TECH	3838	
JENSEN, *IANA L.	PATIENT SVCS COORD	2841	
JENSEN, *IANE L.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2122.68	
JENSEN, *LLEN L	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	9156	
JENSEN, *RIC R	OFFC ASST 2	10.81	
JENSEN, *OWARD R	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
JENSEN, *ACQUELINE E	FISCAL TECH 1	1244.75	
JENSEN, *OHANNA M.	RESIDENT	3523	
JENSEN, *ULIE E.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4767	
JENSEN, *AURA J.H.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
JENSEN, *ARGUERITA B J	ADMINISTRATOR	5712	
JENSEN, *ARILEE M.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5368	
JENSEN, *ARK	SR FELLOW	1924.8	
JENSEN, *ARK	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2887.2	
JENSEN, *ARK	PROFESSOR WOT	5120.06	
JENSEN, *ARK	PROFESSOR WOT	1798.94	
JENSEN, *ARTHA L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1390.5	
JENSEN, *ARAH J	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3991	
JENTER, *HELSEA	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4167	
JENWITHEESUK, *KACHAI	VISITING SCIENTIST	2591	
JEPPERSON, *HRISTINA M	REG NURSE 2	3702.44	
JEPPESEN, *ELSON A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.4	
JERKIN, *ROZDANA	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
JEROME, *EITH R	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7537	
JESSE, *EITH S.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6038	
JESSOP, *ARREN H	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	8525	
JESSUP, *NDREW T.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	10221	
JESTER, *EREMIAH D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3457	
JEW, *HRISTINE	LIB SUPV I	2984	
JEWELL, *ENT W.	SECRETARY SUPV	3134	
JEWELL, *IM D.	RESIDENT	3335	
JEWELL, *IMOTHY D	LIBRARIAN	5008	
JEWETT, *ONALD S.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	4963	
JEWETT, *AURA H	PRGM ASST	1293	
JEWETT, *AURA H	HLTH ED RES COORD 1	1387.5	
JEWETT, *YRNA A.	IT APPS SPEC 3	3457.6	
JEWETT, *RAVIS M	ASST COACH	2917	
JEZEK, *AMMY C	PRGM ASST	1980.58	
JEZIORSKA, *TANISLAWA	LAB HELPER	11.42	
JHAMB, *ASWANT K.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
JHAVERI, *AYNA J.	ASST PROFESSOR	4796	
JHONG, *INDA MI	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	11.57	
JHOOTY, *UNAM	REG NURSE 2	4469.75	
JHOOTY, *UNAM	REG NURSE 2	0	
JHUNG, *TEPHANIE A.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
JIA, *IA	SR FELLOW	3250	
JIAMBALVO, *AMES	PROFESSOR	18021	
JIAMBALVO, *AMES	PROFESSOR	0	
JIAN-SEYED-AHMADI, *RASH	SR FELLOW	4280	
JIANG, *EI	RES TECH 3	3376	
JIANG, *HAOYI	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8132	
JIANG, *IUYUN	SR FELLOW	3342	
JIANG, *UCHUAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2700	
JIANG, *I	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2917	
JIANG, *ONG HOU	VISITING SCIENTIST	3000	
JIANG, *HIYU	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2763	
JIBRIL, *BDI RAHMAN A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4041	
JIMENEZ PENSADO, *VAN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
JIMENEZ RUIZ, *UIS R	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ, *RTURO	COOK	11.05	
JIMENEZ, *LAUDIA Y.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
JIMENEZ, *AVID	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
JIMENEZ, *ABRIEL	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2198	
JIMENEZ, *AY D.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
JIMENEZ, *OFEL P.	MOTOR EQUIP SVC ATT	2249	
JIMENEZ, *ORNA A	CUSTODIAN	1827	
JIMENEZ, *UIS E.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
JIMENEZ, *ARIVIC U.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3750	
JIMENEZ, *ATHALIA	FELLOW	3901	
JIMENEZ, *ANULFO	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1904.75	
JIMENEZ, *OSELILY BONGOLAN	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
JIN, *HENGSHI	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
JIN, *EE-WAY	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6061.88	
JIN, *EE-WAY	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	527.12	
JIN, *ING	SR FELLOW	2738	
JIN, *ENZHEN	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3078.9	
JIN, *IAOPING	SR FELLOW	2591	
JIN, *ING-ZHEN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
JIN, *INZHU	SR FELLOW	2591	
JINGUJI, *EE ANN	AFFIL MED/DENT PRAC	13.58	
JIO, *ASON A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4300	
JIRIKOWIC, *RACY L.	OCCUP THERAPIST SPEC	26.51	
JIRIKOWIC, *RACY L.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2964	
JITODAI, *RUCE Y.	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
JITTA, *HRISHALODEBANY	SECRETARY LD	2984	
JO, *ISA E.	RES STDY ASST	13.58	
JO, *YUNG Y	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
JO, *INDY YOUN	REG NURSE 2	3471	
JO, *HN H.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.05	
JOAQUIN, *LORENCE J.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
JOAQUIN, *ONICA	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	2900	
JOAQUIN, *AFFY J.	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
JOAQUIN, *OBERT J.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
JOAQUIN, *HIRLEY A	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	1938.04	
JOAQUIN, *HIRLEY A	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	1788.96	
JOAQUIN, *HELMA D.	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
JOBE, *DDY	CONSTRUCTION ASST	3727	
JOBE, *ATHLEEN A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	12038	
JOBE, *ATRICIA	FISCAL SPEC 1	2586	
JOBE, *ANESSA A.	HOSP ASST	1345.8	
JOBES, *ATHERINE	REG NURSE 2	2968.7	
JOBY, *MMINY	HOSP ASST	2454	
JOCO, *ESSAMINE M.J.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3600	
JOCSON, *ERNADINE C.	ANAT PATHO TECHNICIN	3582	
JOCSON, *HRISTOPHER	RES STDY ASST	12	
JOCSON, *OMEL D.	IMAGING TECH 2	3224.68	
JOHANNA, *ETTY	SECRETARY SR	2010.2	
JOHANNES, *EITH W.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	3974.4	
JOHANSEN, *RIKA M.	RES ANALYST 1	14	
JOHANSEN, *RNEST C	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4507	
JOHANSEN, *ICHELE	STUDENT ASST	7.01	
JOHANSEN, *ICHELE	EDUCATOR 1	12	
JOHANSON, *AYMOND W.	REG NURSE 3	5501	
JOHN STEWART, *RACE C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9622	
JOHN, *ENNETH R.	COMP SUPPORT SPEC LD	4216	
JOHNINSON, *OHN Z.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
JOHNINSON, *OHN Z.	CASHIER 1	9.5	
JOHNS, *LENA M.	ACAD COUNSL	3430	
JOHNS, *ENNETH	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	3818	
JOHNS, *ELINDA A.	PRGM COORD	2984	
JOHNS, *IMOTHY  J.	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2586	
JOHNS, *ILLIAM M	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.81	
JOHNSEN, *MANDA D.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
JOHNSEN, *ENNIS O.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	43.75	
JOHNSEN, *ONNA C.	REG NURSE 2	3022.4	
JOHNSEN, *OLLY E	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2996	
JOHNSEN, *HARON R.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
JOHNSON, *DRIANNA W.	ANESTH TECH 2	2991.48	
JOHNSON, *LAN W.	EXTENSION LECTURER	100	
JOHNSON, *LISON E.	REG NURSE 2	2040.36	
JOHNSON, *MANDA L.	MEDICAL ASST	2841	
JOHNSON, *MY R.	RECREATION COORD 2	3376	
JOHNSON, *NDREA R.	COSTUMER LD	2775	
JOHNSON, *NDREW F	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3635	
JOHNSON, *NDREW STEVEN	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6250	
JOHNSON, *NNETTE L	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
JOHNSON, *ARBARA K.	PRGM COORD	2911	
JOHNSON, *ARTON S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6953	
JOHNSON, *ERT	PRGM COORD	2911	
JOHNSON, *ETTY L	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
JOHNSON, *RIAN ROBERT	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6203	
JOHNSON, *ARMEN D.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
JOHNSON, *ARMEN D.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
JOHNSON, *AROL I.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
JOHNSON, *AROL J	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
JOHNSON, *AROL J	PHARMACIST 2	7482	
JOHNSON, *AROL L.	PRGM COORD	2841	
JOHNSON, *AROLYN J	RES TECH 3	2768.32	
JOHNSON, *ARRYN D.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2775	
JOHNSON, *ATHERINE	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
JOHNSON, *ATHERINE J.	MANAGER	4586	
JOHNSON, *ATHERINE O.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2717	
JOHNSON, *ATHIE A	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	3130	
JOHNSON, *HARLES A.	REG NURSE 3	5336	
JOHNSON, *HARLES R	PROFESSOR	11456	
JOHNSON, *HERYL LYNNE	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
JOHNSON, *HRISTINE M.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
JOHNSON, *HRISTOPHER M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2198	
JOHNSON, *INDA E	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5004	
JOHNSON, *OLLEEN F	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5837	
JOHNSON, *RAIG S.	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	3637	
JOHNSON, *URT K.	REHAB COUNSELOR 2	4653	
JOHNSON, *YNTHIA A.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
JOHNSON, *ANE C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5215	
JOHNSON, *ANIELLE	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2547.44	
JOHNSON, *AVID	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
JOHNSON, *AVID D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	19.17	
JOHNSON, *AVID ODAI	ASST PROFESSOR	4845	
JOHNSON, *EANNA	RESIDENT	3713	
JOHNSON, *ENNIS T	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
JOHNSON, *EREK	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3800	
JOHNSON, *IANA E.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
JOHNSON, *IANA M	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
JOHNSON, *INA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3059	
JOHNSON, *ONALD W	MAINT SUPV 2	4642.28	
JOHNSON, *ONNA	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5287	
JOHNSON, *ORIS ALENE	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2841	
JOHNSON, *OUGLAS W.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	4663	
JOHNSON, *UANE M.	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	2030.56	
JOHNSON, *LIZABETH BLAIR	RESIDENT	3523	
JOHNSON, *LIZABETH C K	PHYS THERAPIST 2	23.53	
JOHNSON, *RIC S.	ASST PROFESSOR	5426	
JOHNSON, *RICA RACHEL	SNACK BAR LD	1365	
JOHNSON, *VELYN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1750	
JOHNSON, *IONA M.	COUNSELOR	3435	
JOHNSON, *RANCES	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	18.55	
JOHNSON, *AIL C.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2496	
JOHNSON, *AIL M.	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	2249	
JOHNSON, *ARY LEE	GARDENER 2	2354	
JOHNSON, *LEN H	PROFESSOR	7726	
JOHNSON, *LORIA MAE	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
JOHNSON, *UY	PHARMACIST 2	5892	
JOHNSON, *WENDOLYN Y	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
JOHNSON, *ARLAN PAUL	PROFESSOR WOT	9083	
JOHNSON, *EATHER JO	LIB SPEC 1	2625.92	
JOHNSON, *EIDI L.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
JOHNSON, *EIDI R.	REG NURSE 2	5411.52	
JOHNSON, *EIDI R.	REG NURSE 2	31.58	
JOHNSON, *ERBERT L.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3291	
JOHNSON, *ERMINIA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5185	
JOHNSON, *AMES E.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5462	
JOHNSON, *AMES E.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
JOHNSON, *AMES M.	FIELD ENGINEER	5177	
JOHNSON, *AN L.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
JOHNSON, *ANE L	FISCAL TECH 2	18.55	
JOHNSON, *ANICE M	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	5752	
JOHNSON, *ASON	ACAD SVCS-ASSOC DIR	4750	
JOHNSON, *AY A	PROFESSOR	7988	
JOHNSON, *AY ALLEN	PRESS OPR,2 CL - 22	23.04	
JOHNSON, *AY ALLEN	PRESS OPR,1 CL - 22	19.58	
JOHNSON, *AY ALLEN	PRESS OPR,2 CL - 41	23.46	
JOHNSON, *AY ALLEN	LETTER PRESS OPR	22.47	
JOHNSON, *EANNE M	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1355.5	
JOHNSON, *EFFREY S	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4760	
JOHNSON, *ENNIFER E.	HOSP HLTH PHYSICIST	5531	
JOHNSON, *ERALD	LECTURER PART-TIME	1600	
JOHNSON, *HONAE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
JOHNSON, *OHN H.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	4286	
JOHNSON, *OYCE L	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
JOHNSON, *UDITH	LIB MTLS CONSRV SPEC	2712	
JOHNSON, *UDITH	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4992	
JOHNSON, *UDITH  A.	GARDENER 1	2198.79	
JOHNSON, *UDY	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 1	2841	
JOHNSON, *ULIE A	PHARMACY ASST 1	14.02	
JOHNSON, *ULIE M	ASST PROFESSOR	6088	
JOHNSON, *AIA	SECRETARY SR	2468	
JOHNSON, *AREN M	REG NURSE 2	4760.84	
JOHNSON, *AREN S	PRGM COORD	3059	
JOHNSON, *AREN T.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4414	
JOHNSON, *ARIN W	OFFC ASST 1	10.81	
JOHNSON, *ATHERINE ANN	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	4605	
JOHNSON, *ENNETH W.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5535	
JOHNSON, *IMBERLY A.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3084	
JOHNSON, *IMBERLY JOY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.2	
JOHNSON, *RISTI J.	REP/INVESTIGATOR	5900	
JOHNSON, *URT LEWIS	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6667	
JOHNSON, * LINCOLN	DIRECTOR	6172	
JOHNSON, *AURA	RESIDENT	3144	
JOHNSON, *AURA L.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
JOHNSON, *AURIE J.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
JOHNSON, *EE W.	BUYER 1	2984	
JOHNSON, *EONARD CLARK	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	1582.88	
JOHNSON, *EONARD CLARK	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	3044	
JOHNSON, *EONARD CLARK	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	1461.12	
JOHNSON, *ESLEY T	REG NURSE 2	3097.96	
JOHNSON, *INDA M	PARKING SUPV 3	3549	
JOHNSON, *OUETA D.	DIRECTOR	5334	
JOHNSON, *ARILYN M.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
JOHNSON, *ARK A	PAINTER	3460	
JOHNSON, *ARK D.	SR FELLOW	7084	
JOHNSON, *ARK H.	OILER MARINE	2303	
JOHNSON, *ARVIN A	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
JOHNSON, *ARVIN L.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3723	
JOHNSON, *ARY	PRGM COORD	2413	
JOHNSON, *ARY HARTL	PRGM COORD	2984	
JOHNSON, *ARY K.	DATA ENTRY OPR 2	10.08	
JOHNSON, *ATTHEW L.	RES TECH 2	3059	
JOHNSON, *AUREEN E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
JOHNSON, *EGAN BELCOURT	RES STDY ASST	1526.25	
JOHNSON, *ELISSA M.	MANAGER	4334	
JOHNSON, *ITCHELL D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
JOHNSON, *ANCY LEE	REG NURSE 3	5811	
JOHNSON, *EAL C	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3259	
JOHNSON, *AUL H.	SECRETARY SR	1875.68	
JOHNSON, *ENNY K.	REG NURSE 2	30.2	
JOHNSON, *ETER W	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6548	
JOHNSON, *HILIP B	GARDENER LD	2586	
JOHNSON, *ACHELLE L.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3307	
JOHNSON, *AYMOND E	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
JOHNSON, *EBECCA W.	PRGM COORD	2387.2	
JOHNSON, *EX V	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5883	
JOHNSON, *ICHARD IVAN	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
JOHNSON, *ICHARD L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
JOHNSON, *ICHARD R	PROFESSOR	7363	
JOHNSON, *ITA MARIE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4136.8	
JOHNSON, *OBBIN L.	REG NURSE 2	3720.96	
JOHNSON, *OBERT C	MANAGER	4175	
JOHNSON, *OBERT EARL	APL-ENGINEER PRIN	9882	
JOHNSON, *OBERT H	PROFESSOR	9994	
JOHNSON, *OBERT W	PLANNING ANALYST 1	3460	
JOHNSON, *ONALD A.	VICE PRESIDENT	21000	
JOHNSON, *ALLY I	HR REPRESENTATIVE	3270	
JOHNSON, *ARAH ELIZABETH	PRGM ASST	13	
JOHNSON, *ARAH ELIZABETH	FDA - PROJECT	1224.08	
JOHNSON, *COTT D	LECTURER PART-TIME	2040	
JOHNSON, *HAMUS M.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2856	
JOHNSON, *HARON	SECRETARY SR	12	
JOHNSON, *HARON I	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
JOHNSON, *HARON L.R.	REHAB COUNSELOR 1	4216	
JOHNSON, *TEPHEN W	BIO ELECT TC SUPV 1	5495	
JOHNSON, *USAN	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
JOHNSON, *USAN C.	REG NURSE 2	3022.4	
JOHNSON, *USAN M.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
JOHNSON, *USAN P.	LAB HELPER	11	
JOHNSON, *UZANNE	PRGM COORD	2911	
JOHNSON, *UZANNE G.	PHARMACIST 2	47.63	
JOHNSON, *ERENCE P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
JOHNSON, *ERESA	MEDICAL ASST	3059	
JOHNSON, *ERRILL D.	MOTOR EQUIP MECH	3916	
JOHNSON, *HOMAS F	RES TECH 3	3376	
JOHNSON, *HOMAS G.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 3	5633	
JOHNSON, *IFFANY A.	REG NURSE 2	4089	
JOHNSON, *IFFANY T	PRGM ASST	2198	
JOHNSON, *IMOTHY A.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6437	
JOHNSON, *IMOTHY D.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2586	
JOHNSON, *INSLEY COBLE	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	1475.8	
JOHNSON, *REVOR	IT TECH 1	12.12	
JOHNSON, *RICIA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
JOHNSON, *AN EDWARD	REGISTRAR-ASSOCIATE	5251	
JOHNSON, *ELMA ELAINE	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
JOHNSON, *ERLE A.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
JOHNSON, *ESLEY E.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.71	
JOHNSON-BOGART, *IM	ASSISTANT DEAN	7647	
JOHNSON-CROWLEY, *IA	RES ASST PROF	2469.48	
JOHNSON-TAYLOR, * J	PRGM COORD	2984	
JOHNSON-TERECH, *ATHLEEN	PRGM COORD	2911	
JOHNSTON, *RIAN D.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8917	
JOHNSTON, *HRISTINE	RESIDENT	3335	
JOHNSTON, *RAIG JOSEPH	RESIDENT	3144	
JOHNSTON, *RICKA J.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
JOHNSTON, *EORGE E.	EXTENSION LECTURER	36.44	
JOHNSTON, *NGRID V	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
JOHNSTON, *NGRID V	OFFC ASST 2	1002.5	
JOHNSTON, *AMES	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2356	
JOHNSTON, *ENNIFER C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3093.76	
JOHNSTON, *ENNIFER M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4956	
JOHNSTON, *ESS A.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4372	
JOHNSTON, *UDITH M.	REG NURSE 2	4909.6	
JOHNSTON, *ANCY A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3882	
JOHNSTON, *UTH A.	ASSOC TREASURER	8900	
JOHNSTON, *ANDRA K.	REG NURSE 1-RES	23.2	
JOHNSTON, *ARAH C.	SOC WRKR 1	21.72	
JOHNSTON, *TEVE E.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
JOHNSTON, *HOMAS D.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
JOHNSTONE, *AIME	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3017.5	
JOHNSTONE, *AIME	SOC WRKR SUPV	28.43	
JOLLES, *AROL Z	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	4023.6	
JOLLEY, *NNE M.	LAB HELPER	10	
JOLLEY, *ANDRA N.	HLTH CARE SPEC	27.04	
JOLLY-SAMPSON, *OYCE M.	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	10.61	
JOLLY-SAMPSON, *OYCE M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
JOLY, *LAIRE	LECTURER PART-TIME	3411.2	
JONAS, *RIDGETTE L.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
JONAS, *AYMOND A.	PROFESSOR	7720	
JONAS, *RISHA ANN	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	2589	
JONES ANDERSON, *ULIA A	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2772.8	
JONES JR, *ONROE	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
JONES, *IN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
JONES, *LLEN L.	ENGINEERING TECH 3	20	
JONES, *MANDA L	RES ASST PROF	5167	
JONES, *NGELO	ORDER SVCS COORD	2526	
JONES, *RLYN E.	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
JONES, *RENDA R.	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4947	
JONES, *RUCE C.	RESIDENT	3335	
JONES, *RYAN D.	PROFESSOR	10175.88	
JONES, *ARLA L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5678	
JONES, *AROL E	CUSTODIAN	2198	
JONES, *AROL G.	NURSE MANAGER	4666.4	
JONES, *AROLYN L.	SOC WRKR 2	21.98	
JONES, *HRISTOPHER D	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3246.54	
JONES, *HRISTOPHER D.	APL-ENGINEER SR	7139	
JONES, *YNTHIA H.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4829	
JONES, * PATRICK	TELECOM ANALYST 2	4428	
JONES, *AVID W	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER SR	7436	
JONES, *EBRA R.	RESP CARE SPEC	4142.4	
JONES, *IANE CARLSON	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4560.08	
JONES, *OLORS T.	REG NURSE 2	3514.24	
JONES, *LAINE L.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
JONES, *LLEN U.	RAD THERAPY SPEC	2946	
JONES, *MILY J.	LAB HELPER LD	2249	
JONES, *RIC N	ANIMAL TECH 2	109.9	
JONES, *ALAAH	RES TECH 3	3376	
JONES, *RANKYE L	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	4681	
JONES, *ARY M	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
JONES, *RACE L.	HOSP ASST	1973.84	
JONES, *REGORY A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
JONES, *ENRY M	OFFC ASST 2	2303	
JONES, *AMES D.	PRGM COORD	2984	
JONES, *AMES H.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4167	
JONES, *ANET D.	ASSIST TO VICE PROV	3800	
JONES, *ANINE	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1530	
JONES, *ENNIFER I.	LAB HELPER	11.5	
JONES, *ESSICA A.	PRGM ASST	12.68	
JONES, *OYCE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
JONES, *ULIA H.	LECTURER PART-TIME	3060.4	
JONES, *ULIANNA U.	OFFC ASST 2	2100	
JONES, *ATHLEEN PIKE	EDITOR	3212	
JONES, *AY S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.9	
JONES, *AY S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.15	
JONES, *ENDRA M.	PRGM COORD	1293	
JONES, *RIS S	ADMINISTRATOR	4400	
JONES, *ES A.	DIRECTOR	8642	
JONES, *ISA Q	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4446	
JONES, *AUREEN	PRGM COORD	2712	
JONES, *ERLE R.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
JONES, *OLLY K.	FISCAL SPEC 1	14.24	
JONES, *URIEL A	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2553	
JONES, *ICOLE	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	0	
JONES, *ICOLE KATRINA	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
JONES, *. ALEXANDRA	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3298	
JONES, *ODERICK E.	STUDY SKILLS TUTOR	3063	
JONES, *ONALD A	LECTURER PART-TIME	560	
JONES, *ONALD S	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	40	
JONES, *YAN C.	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 1	2586	
JONES, *TEPHANIE	RES STDY COORD 1	2775	
JONES, *TEVEN N	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5304	
JONES, *UNYA	ADMISSIONS SPEC	2645	
JONES, *USAN E.B.	REG NURSE 2	32.62	
JONES, *ERRANCE D.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
JONES, *HOMAS	ADMINISTRATOR	5000	
JONES, *HOMAS L.	POLICE DISPATCHER	3549	
JONES, *HOMAS M	PROFESSOR	15855	
JONES, *IFFANY A	PRGM COORD	2324.84	
JONES, *IM	CARPENTER	3252.4	
JONES, *RUDY L	HLTH CARE SPEC	5306.28	
JONES, *ILLIAM E	LTD TERM APPT - PS	27.75	
JONES, *ILLIAM P.	SENIOR LECTURER	2626.5	
JONES-ENGEL, *ISA E	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
JONES-TOUTANT, *EAN	RES STDY ASST	12.8	
JONESON, *STHER M.	HUMAN SUBJ REV COORD	2695.24	
JONG, *LAINE C	DIRECTOR ST HLTH CTR	13060.8	
JONLIN, *RICA C	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4660	
JONMARKER, *HRISTER S.R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4254	
JONOV, *RAIG R.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	25	
JONSEN, *LBERT R.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4292.2	
JONSSON, *HRISTINE ANNE	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	2354	
JONSSON, *ANNES	PROFESSOR	7558	
JOONDEPH, *ONALD R	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3701	
JOOSTEN, *OHN A	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
JORDAN, *LEX R.	ADMINISTRATOR	7500	
JORDAN, *MY M.	VASCULAR TECH	5311	
JORDAN, *AROL D.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	1263	
JORDAN, *LAREEN J	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	21.06	
JORDAN, *OUGLAS S.	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
JORDAN, *RIN M.	THERAP RECREATOR 1	20.34	
JORDAN, *ANNAH	RES STDY ASST	2198	
JORDAN, *ACQUELINE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4667.2	
JORDAN, *ACQUELINE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1166.8	
JORDAN, *AMES P.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
JORDAN, *ASON	MESSENGER DRIVER  1	2100	
JORDAN, *AREN M	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
JORDAN, *ATHERINE C.	SR FELLOW	2735	
JORDAN, *ATRINA J.	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
JORDAN, *ONTELL E.	CUSTODIAN	2110.08	
JORDAN, *AMELA L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7765	
JORDAN, *OBERT	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4000	
JORDAN, *ARAH	SECRETARY SR	2645	
JORDAN, *USAN L.	HOSP ASST	2528	
JORDAN, *ERRY	RESPIRATORY CARE LD	4687	
JORDAN, *IFFANY M	REG NURSE 2	4007.22	
JORDAN, *ILLIAM E.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	5764	
JORGENSEN, *ONALD W	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3729.6	
JORGENSEN, *ENS E	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2775.6	
JORGENSEN, *ARTHA C	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
JORGENSEN, *AM	BIOMED ELECT TECH LD	5230	
JORGENSEN, *ON YI	CUSTODIAN	2100	
JORGENSEN-SOELBERG, *COTT	RES TECH 3	3215	
JORGENSON, *AMES S.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4334	
JORGENSON, *AMELA ANN	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
JORGENSON, *AMELA ANN	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
JORGENSON, *AMELA ANN	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
JORGENSON, *AMELA ANN	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
JORY, *ON V	PROFESSOR	10118	
JOSE, *LFIE E.	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.95	
JOSE, *HRISTINA A	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	11.95	
JOSE, *EMETRIO A.	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
JOSE, *DGARDO G	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5238	
JOSE, *EIDI	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
JOSE, *ARIO P	CUSTODIAN	2198	
JOSEPH, *NNAMMA	HOSP ASST	2454	
JOSEPH, *ARY FRANCES	ASSOC CONTROLLER	7818.4	
JOSEPH, *ANCY P.	PUBLIC INFO EDITOR	3591.36	
JOSEPH, *HYLLIS A.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3035.7	
JOSEPH, *ANDRA K.	RES STDY ASST	12	
JOSEPH, *ARGHESE	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
JOSEPH, *ARGHESE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
JOSEPHER, *YNELL	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4216	
JOSHI, *ESLIE B	SECRETARY	1875.68	
JOSLYN, *USAN L.	SENIOR LECTURER	5413	
JOST, *ICHARD M	LIBRARIAN	5508	
JOSWIAK, *AVID J	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3939	
JOURNEY, *AN E.	REG NURSE 3	5131.62	
JOYCE, *NN M.	OFFC ASST 1	1099	
JOYCE, *OHN	RES TECH 2	2775	
JOYCE, *YLE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
JUAREZ-WAGNER, *ORETTA A.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	2571.6	
JUBRIAS, *HARON A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4961	
JUDD, *LISON L	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5809	
JUDD, *UGH	LECTURER PART-TIME	1803.36	
JUDD, *ARVIN E.	ELEC HIGH VOLTAGE	4115	
JUDD, *ANCY L.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3504.06	
JUDD, *USAN R.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	2849	
JUDE, *ICK A	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
JUDGE, *RIAN J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
JUDGE, *ATHLEEN K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
JUDGE, *UKE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
JUDGE, *ARY KAY	SR FELLOW	246.48	
JUDISH, *AVID A.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	3466.6	
JUDY, *OANNA L.	CLIN LAB ASST	11.71	
JUE, *ANDA	PATIENT SVCS REP	1206.5	
JUE, *ING K.	CARPENTER LD	2798.2	
JUHL, *OBERT W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	31.19	
JUHN, *ARK S.	PHYSICIAN III	9805	
JUICO, *LARE A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2369.28	
JUKES, *ISA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
JULIANO, *AWN	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
JULIANO, *ARGARET M	SOC WRKR 2	3360.8	
JULIN, *AUL D.	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5834	
JUMALON, *IFFINI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
JUMP, *ILLIAM A	APL-ENGINEER SR	8075	
JUN, *HU YOUNG	REG NURSE 2	3249.08	
JUNDT, *ICHAELANN M	DIRECTOR	5819	
JUNDT, *ATRICK C.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
JUNE, *OHN R.	ANESTH TECH 2	3373	
JUNG, *AE I.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
JUNG, *OON-HO	ASST PROFESSOR	6334	
JUNG, *USAN	THERAP RECREATOR 1	19.92	
JUNGE, *AREN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	0	
JUNGE, *HOMAS	CLINICAL ASST PROF	6164	
JUNIO, *LVIN R.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
JUNIO, *LVIN R.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
JUNKER, *OHN M	PROFESSOR	11598	
JUNKER, *ONTE C.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
JUNOD, *ANIECE L	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	3059	
JURADO-MOLINA, *ESUS	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3934	
JURATLI, *OUR M.	FELLOW	4089	
JURETSCHKO, *TEFAN	SR FELLOW	3391	
JUREVIC, *ICHARD J.	SR FELLOW	5324	
JURICH, *ICHAEL G.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
JURKOVICH, *REGORY J.	PROFESSOR WOT	15645	
JURY, *ILIANA	REG NURSE 2	4392.8	
JUSENIUS, *ARY C.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
JUST, *ANDRA L.	REG NURSE 3	5644	
JUSTUS, *TEPHANIE	HOSP ASST	1167.18	
JUTLA, *AJNINDER K.	RESIDENT	0	
JUUL LEDBETTER, *ANDRA	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9029	
JUUL-DAM, *AYA N.	RESIDENT	3523	
JUUL-DAM, *INA	RESIDENT	3144	
JUVRUD, *ODD	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3500	
K'MEYER, *STRID	TELECOM ANALYST 2	4428	
KA'ILI, *EVITA O.	RES STDY ASST	15	
KA, *ICHAEL M.	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
KA, *ICHAEL M.	CLINICAL TECH LD	0	
KAAKKO, *ARJA T.H.	ACTING ASST PROF	5600	
KAAUWAI, *ARA P.	REG NURSE 2	2880.93	
KABALIN, *ICHAEL A.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
KABANSE, *OE	RES STDY ASST	12	
KACHEL, *ANCY B	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2442.96	
KACHEL, *ANCY B	RES SCI/ENGR 2	1760.16	
KACHEROVSKY, *ATALY A	RES TECH 3	3376	
KACHINSKY, *INDA LEE	COUNSELOR	3144	
KACK, *UIS	IMAGING TECH 1	19.75	
KACSKOS, *UZANNE M.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3547.32	
KACZKOWSKI, *ETER J.	APL-ENGINEER SR	8402	
KACZYNSKI, *WONA L	RES AIDE 1	14	
KACZYNSKI, *LODZIMIERZ M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2823	
KADEL, *ANCY J	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4858	
KADEN, *ENNIFER	PHARMACIST 3	4444.8	
KADEN, *ODD A.	PHARMACIST 3	3816	
KADENKO-LUDWA, *ELODY	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2647.84	
KADERLAN HALSEY, *LICE	DIRECTOR	8750	
KADING, *HEILA C.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
KADZIUTE, *ZIGITA MARIJA	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
KAE, *OHN	RES TECH 1	2249	
KAESTNER, *TEFANIE	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3490	
KAFEL, *URJA T.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KAFER, *ATHERINE E	LTD TERM APPT - PS	23.85	
KAGHAN, *UANTY K	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
KAHKLEN, *HRISTINE	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
KAHL, *ERRY L	DIRECTOR	9295		
KAHN, *IRIAM	CHAIR	0	
KAHN, *IRIAM	PROFESSOR	7102	
KAHN, *ETER H.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2842	
KAHR, *ART E.	PROFESSOR	7333	
KAHSAI, *STER S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
KAHSAI, *ARTHA AMIR	CUSTODIAN	1648.5	
KAILASAM, *RIVIDYA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2750	
KAIN, *ATRICIA S	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
KAISER, *RETT K.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
KAISER, *AN G.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
KAISER, *EFFREY	RESIDENT	3523	
KAISER, *UDITH C.	REG NURSE 2-RES	5644	
KAISER, *. BLAKE	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3414	
KAISSE, *LLEN	PROFESSOR	7253	
KAIYALA, *ARL	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5096	
KAJA, *ADHAVI KRISHNA	RES TECH 3	2911	
KAJA, *URALI KRISHNA	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7319	
KAJIKAWA, *EBORAH K.	REG NURSE 2	5144.62	
KAJIKAWA, *SAMU	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4770	
KAJUMULO, *ELLY A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2757.6	
KAKAR, *AHMOOD	HLTH CARE SPEC	5825.4	
KAKAR, *AHMOOD	HLTH CARE SPEC	0	
KAKAR, *ORYALAI	OFFC ASST 1	9.86	
KAKIDA, *ILEEN P.	ADMINISTRATOR	5115	
KAKU, *ANDRA	NURSE MANAGER	6190.2	
KAL, *IN-JUNG	SOC WRKR 1	21.63	
KALAHIKI, *AWRENCE M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4000	
KALASOUNTAS, *EORGIA K.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2100	
KALET, *RA J	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9584	
KALHORN, *HOMAS F	LTD TERM APPT - PS	23.5	
KALHORN, *HOMAS F	LECTURER PART-TIME	378.1	
KALIAPPAN, *ADMAVATHI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
KALIGIS, *ETER A.	ASST COACH	4167	
KALIKOFF, *ETH	SENIOR LECTURER	4889	
KALILIKANE, *AHEALANI	OFFC ASST 2	12.5	
KALINA, *AROL J.	HLTH CARE SPEC	31	
KALINA, *OBERT E	PROFESSOR	5208	
KALINKOVICH, *RINA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.45	
KALINKOVICH, *RINA	PATIENT CARE COORD	3134	
KALITZKI, *UDITH ANN	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5046	
KALK, *OUGLAS F	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4985	
KALLANDER, *ARIN A	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	24.73	
KALLAWAY, *IANE B	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
KALLHOFF, *EAN M.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
KALLMAN, *EREMY C.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	1458.5	
KALMAN, *AVID A	CHAIR	0	
KALMAN, *AVID A	PROFESSOR	3090.36	
KALMAN, *AVID A	PROFESSOR	8795.64	
KALMAN, *OWENN	OFFC ASST 2	12.12	
KALNASY, *ENT	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4384	
KALNIN, *ARY T	LIB SPEC II	3291	
KALONJI, *RETCHEN	PROFESSOR	13544	
KALOTAY, *LAUDIA M.	MED ASST	2215.98	
KALPAKIAN, *AURA A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
KALTON, *ICHAEL C.	PROFESSOR	8399	
KALUNA, *LORI N.	REG NURSE 2	3410.88	
KALUS, *NDREA	RESIDENT	3713	
KALUS, *OBERT	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9167	
KALVELAGE, *IANE M.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3679.2	
KALYUZHNAYA, *ARINA G.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
KALYUZHNIY, *LEKSANDR	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2750	
KAM, *NNA	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
KAM, *ORDON K	RES AIDE 1	14.24	
KAM, *OK SANG	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KAMAI, *DMUND K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
KAMARA, *VRAHAM	PROFESSOR	15196	
KAMARA, *SRAELA	LECTURER PART-TIME	5470	
KAMATA, *AORI	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
KAMATH, *SHWINI S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4558	
KAMEKONA, *ANDACE Y	STAFF ASSISTANT	4222	
KAMENKOVICH, *GOR V.	RES ASST PROF	5429	
KAMILA, *EBORAH A	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
KAMINSKY, *ERNER	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	4131	
KAMMENGA, *ELISSA M.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
KAMMER, *AUL J.	HLTH PROF PRACT	9158	
KAMP, *LIZABETH	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 1	1234	
KAMPSCHULTE, *NNETTE	SR FELLOW	2600	
KAMPSEN, *AY B.	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
KAMRAN, *NITA	FISCAL SPEC 2	2565.76	
KAN, *RIS	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4000	
KAN, *ARK T.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5000	
KANAL, *ALPANA M.	MEDICAL PHYSICIST	7550	
KANDALA, *ADHURI	RESIDENT	3523	
KANE, *LIZABETH J	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4476	
KANE, *ICHEAL	MENTL HLTH THERAPIST	3041.52	
KANE, *ATRICIA E	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	17.22	
KANE, *ETER M	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3637	
KANE, *USAN D.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3296	
KANE, *RICIA L	FISCAL SPEC 1	2526	
KANEKO, *HRIS R.S.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	7662	
KANFOUSH, *ENNETH J.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
KANG, *YONG K	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
KANG, *YONG (ALLISON)	RES TECH 2	2775	
KANG, *ARIA	PATIENT REG REP	1544.32	
KANG, *UN-SIK	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2667	
KANG, *IL SUN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KANG, *EBECCA R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9386	
KANG, *EOK H	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2584	
KANG, *OON J.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KANG-BADUA, *ACQUELINE	OFFC ASST 3	2273.4	
KANNA, *ELANIE S.	SECRETARY SUPV	3059	
KANNAS, *ARIA R	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
KANNAS, *ELORES A.	REG NURSE 2	3043.5	
KANNE, *EFFREY P.	RESIDENT	3523	
KANNENBERG, *ATHLEEN R	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4829	
KANNO, *ASUKO	ASST PROFESSOR	5334	
KANNY, *LIZABETH M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6508	
KANOV, *EANINE M.	SECRETARY SR	2220	
KANSKI, *AIL A.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2430	
KANT, *AREN S.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
KANTNER, *OLE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4343.04	
KANTNER, *AN	BLDG SVCS SUPV	15	
KANTOLA, *NGELINE R	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1813.7	
KANTOR, *RIC D.	RES TECH 3	3215	
KANZELBERGER, *IRA A	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2357.81	
KAO, *HAMNAN	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4216	
KAO, *IANA H.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
KAO, *EI-YUI	PHLEBOTOMIST	1739.64	
KAPADIA, *ANASVEE S.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
KAPLAN, *BRAHAM	PROFESSOR	8426	
KAPLAN, *AVID B.	PROFESSOR	11097	
KAPLAN, *EV	RES ASST PROF	5003	
KAPLAN, *OUISE	LECTURER PART-TIME	4532	
KAPLAN, *YDNEY J	PROFESSOR	5024.58	
KAPLAN, *ILLIAM C.	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 2	2526	
KAPLER, *OE F.	MEDIA MAINT TECH 3	3376	
KAPLER, *IM	MEDIA MAINT TECH 1	10.5	
KAPOOR, *ISHAL	RESIDENT	3901	
KAPP, *ANET L	RES DIETITIAN 2	3294.4	
KAPP, *ANET L	RES DIETITIAN 2	658.88	
KAPPY, *AVID L	PROFESSOR	6273	
KAPUR, *ENNIFER A	PHARMACIST 3	7191	
KAPUR, *AILASH C.	PROFESSOR	10985	
KAPUR, *ISHESH	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7765	
KAPUST, *OHN L.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
KARAMI, *EHDI	PHARMACIST 2	3631	
KARASEK, *LADIMIR E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4074	
KARBOWSKI, *ENNETH M.	ADMINISTRATOR	7836	
KARCH, *NDREAS	ASST PROFESSOR	5800	
KARCHES, *ICHAEL	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2711	
KARCHIN, *RI	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3333	
KARETA, *ILLIAM P.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2630.74	
KARGL, *TEVEN G.	APL-PHYSICIST SR	7687	
KARIG, *REDERICK W	APL-ENGINEER PRIN	9093	
KARIMI, *EHRDAD	LECTURER PART-TIME	2500	
KARIMI-HAKKAK, *HMAD	PROFESSOR	6383	
KARIR, *EENA	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
KARL, *NDREA I.	RESIDENT	3335	
KARL, *ELEN W.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3157.2	
KARLIN, *NNA R.	PROFESSOR	7708.8	
KARLINSEY, *OYCE E.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5156	
KARMELICH, *AREN A.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	2298.24	
KARMY-JONES, *IYAD	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6720	
KARNA, *AREN	SECRETARY SR	1851.5	
KARNOSKI, *OHN R.	PRGM COORD	3059	
KAROVSKY, *ENELOPE P.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2356.12	
KARPEN, *ICHARD S.	PROFESSOR	8000	
KARPIK, *YUDMILA	ANIMAL TECH 3	13.58	
KARPIK, *IKTORIYA V.	ANIMAL TECH 1	10.08	
KARPOFF, *ONATHAN M	PROFESSOR	17129	
KARPOV, *DRIENNE R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3294	
KARR, *ATHERINE J.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3529	
KARR, *AMES	PROFESSOR	8494.86	
KARR, *AMES	PROFESSOR	4376.14	
KARR-MAY, *HARLENE L.	HISTOLOGIC TECH 2	3547	
KARRAS, *RYANT THOMAS	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7388	
KARRO, *ASON	RESIDENT	3523	
KARSTEDT, *ARON	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
KARTCHNER, *ATHY A.	REG NURSE 2	3410.88	
KARTIN, *EBORAH	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5507	
KARTSONIS, *NNA D.	PROFESSOR	7166	
KARTZOV, *ENA	ELEC PREPRESS II	18.91	
KARVONEN, *OLLEEN	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	3549.6	
KARVONEN, *AWRENCE	CARPENTER	3460	
KAS, *RNOLD	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5227	
KASABA, *ESAT	PROFESSOR	8436	
KASAHARA, *LBERT S	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	31.73	
KASAHUN, *ELAINESH W.	CUSTODIAN	160.4	
KASE-MOCK, *HOSHANA E.	PRGM COORD	2712	
KASENIC, *EBORAH MARY	HOSP ASST	2085.9	
KASH, *OHN C	SR FELLOW	3226	
KASHIMA, *ETSUDEN	PROFESSOR	6792	
KASHUBA, *ORRIE L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
KASONIC, *AREN E.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3744	
KASPAROVA, *ONARA A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KASPAROVA, *ONARA A.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
KASPAROVA, *ONARA A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KASPER, *AROL L	RESP CARE SPEC	5178	
KASPER, *ATE	TECHNICAL SECRETARY	2645	
KASPRISIN, *ONALD J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5464	
KASSA, *BERU W.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
KASSA, *SERES A.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
KASSA, *IZACHEW A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KASSA, *ARU W	CUSTODIAN	8.9	
KASSA, *ARU W	CUSTODIAN	2005	
KASSAYE, *LSA TESFAGABER	REG NURSE 2	3641.6	
KASSIM, *EAN	SR FELLOW	984.58	
KASSOS, *AULA	ANALYST	7084	
KASTANAS, *ARIANNE A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4151	
KASUYA, *OMOYO	REG NURSE 2	3617.44	
KATAI, *LISA D.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
KATEN, *OUIS J	SR FELLOW	2800	
KATIRAIE, *LEMENTINA M.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
KATO, *OSH K.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
KATO, *ASASHI	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3554	
KATO, *ERRY	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
KATO, *ALERIE D.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
KATON, *AYNE J	PROFESSOR	12375	
KATOR, *ORINNE	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3500	
KATSOV, *IRILL	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3053	
KATTULA, *AAD T.	COPY CENTER SUPV	3134	
KATZ, *ARON	SENIOR LECTURER	6922.8	
KATZ, *MANUEL	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3200	
KATZ, *ENNIFER	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1458.5	
KATZ, *ULIE	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	6114	
KATZ, *YNN FAINSILBER	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5200	
KATZ, *ONIT	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5000	
KATZE, *ICHAEL GERALD	PROFESSOR WOT	3206.64	
KATZE, *ICHAEL GERALD	PROFESSOR WOT	6947.72	
KATZE, *ICHAEL GERALD	PROFESSOR WOT	3206.64	
KATZENBERGER, *EVIN	PRGM COORD	2645	
KATZENELLENBOGEN, *ACHEL A	FELLOW	3713	
KAUFF, *AVID	CLINICAL ASST PROF	1441.86	
KAUFFMAN, *HERYL S.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2414.5	
KAUFFMAN, *HERYL S.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	28.71	
KAUFFMAN, *OANN	NURSE-OCCUPATNL HLTH	4700	
KAUFFMAN, *ETER C	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2757.6	
KAUFFMAN, *ETER C	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	25.54	
KAUFMAN, *AWN J	PHYS THERAPIST 2	23.13	
KAUFMAN, *EDEDIAH	RESIDENT	3713	
KAUFMAN, *OEL D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	2826.04	
KAUFMAN, *OEL D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7266.96	
KAUFMAN, *OEL D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	0	
KAUFMAN, *ANDI	PRGM ASST	19	
KAUFMAN, *ARCIA J.	MANAGER	5834	
KAUFMAN, *ARLA S.	RESIDENT	3144	
KAUFMAN, *ATRICK A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1425	
KAUFMAN, *OBERT P.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4404	
KAUFMAN, *ILLIAM C	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5000	
KAUFMANN, *ARIANNE E.A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3800	
KAUL, *AJINDER	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	10000	
KAUP, *ONIKA	ASST PROFESSOR	4889	
KAUPANG, *RISTIN E.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4549	
KAUPER, *ATHERINE	ADMIN COORD	2712	
KAUPERT, *ENNIFER A.	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
KAUPPILA, *RIC W	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4167	
KAUR, *ELINDA	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3307	
KAUR, *IRPALINDER	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2946.6	
KAUTZ, *ENRY	ASSOC PROFESSOR	11061	
KAVANAGH, *AREN	VICE PRESIDENT	14841	
KAVANAGH, *AURIE	ADMIN ASST A	2645	
KAVANAGH, *ERRANCE J	PROFESSOR	6079.58	
KAVANAGH, *ERRANCE J	PROFESSOR	2994.42	
KAVANAUGH, *ARBARA	HUMAN SUBJ REV COORD	3059	
KAVANAUGH, *RIAN M.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
KAVOOSI, *LAHEH (ELLIE)	REG NURSE 2	2584	
KAWABORI, *SAMU	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5382	
KAWAHARA, *ARL H.	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
KAWAKAMI, *ARI L.	RESIDENT	3335	
KAWAMOTO, *ISIL K	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	2526	
KAWAMURA, *HIN HUI	CUSTODIAN	2176.02	
KAWASAKI, *IYOSHI	VISITING SCIENTIST	1983.56	
KAWASE, *ITSUHIRO	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6552	
KAWATA, *ASUNOBU	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3486.75	
KAY, *AN	PHARMACIST 3	7191	
KAY, *ATIE KOCIS	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4167	
KAY, *ICHAEL A	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	2860.74	
KAYE, *INDA	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4250	
KAYE, *ICOLA J.	REG NURSE 2	4237.76	
KAYKAS, *JAMETE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2461.5	
KAYKAS, *JAMETE	SR FELLOW	273.5	
KAYSEN, *EBRA	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
KAZEMI, *LHAM	ASST PROFESSOR	6251	
KAZMI, *AILA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5666	
KEALY, *HRISTINA A.	BDGT/FISCL OPS SUPV	3025.4	
KEALY, *HRISTINA A.	BDGT/FISCL OPS SUPV	1296.6	
KEAN, *AMELA A.	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
KEARN, *HRISTOPHER S	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
KEARNES, *EBORAH R.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1376.7	
KEARNEY, *NNE	RES ASST PROF	1184.56	
KEARNEY, *AMES M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
KEARNEY, *AURIE  A.	CONSTR COORD	4013	
KEARNS, *NNETTE L	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
KEARNS, *USAN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2978	
KEATING, *AURICE S JR	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KEATING, *ITA A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
KEATING, *TEPHEN C.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3637	
KEBEDE, *NAT A.	CUSTODIAN	1747	
KEBERENGE, *ERVA N.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4460	
KEDAN, *OLAN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
KEDZIERSKI, *ICHAELENE	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	1069.2	
KEDZIERSKI, *ICHAELENE	ACAD SVCS-ASSOC DIR	3667.3	
KEE, *ARLOW	DIRECTOR	14689	
KEEBLE, *ANYA	RESIDENT	3144	
KEECH, *ARGARET R.	PUBLICATIONS COORD	3724	
KEEFE, *ILLY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
KEEFFE, *NDREW	IT APPS SPEC 2	21.5	
KEEFFE, *RIAN G.	FELLOW	3901	
KEEFFE, *ENNIFER R.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2455	
KEEHN, *NDREW W	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5834	
KEEL, *IOBAN B.	FELLOW	3713	
KEELER, *ANA M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
KEELER, *OHN T	CHAIR	0	
KEELER, *OHN T	PROFESSOR	9000	
KEELER, *ULIE N	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	2152.71	
KEELER-REIS, *SHLEY M.	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2147.57	
KEELEY, *ATHERINE J.	REG NURSE 3	3386.4	
KEELEY, *AMELA	LECTURER PART-TIME	1304.92	
KEELING, *RET	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2390.52	
KEELING, *ICHELLE L.	RES TECH 1	2413	
KEENAN, *O ANN M.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
KEENAN, *YNN	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4889	
KEENAN, *AUREEN PATRICIA	HOSP ASST	10.82	
KEENAN, *ATALIE KIYOKO	REG NURSE 2	1226.7	
KEENAN, *ATALIE KIYOKO	REG NURSE 2	2453.4	
KEENAN, *IA M.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
KEENE, *ENNIFER M.	PRGM ASST	1177	
KEENE, *ENNIFER M.	OFFC ASST 2	13.29	
KEENE, *ALEAH R.	MED ASST	2440.8	
KEENER, *HEILA A.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3790	
KEENEY, *NA MARIE	HR CONSULTANT	4375	
KEENEY, *ICHELE J	DENTAL ASST 2	1452.36	
KEEPNEWS, *AVID	ASST PROFESSOR	6667	
KEERBS, *MANDA	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	3400	
KEESECKER, *ARREN G	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3549	
KEGEL, *ERNICE	PHYS THERAPIST SPEC	33.18	
KEGEL, *ERNICE	PHYS THERAPIST 2	33.18	
KEHL, *. JOCELYN	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5834	
KEIFER, *ATTHEW C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3589.6	
KEIFER, *ATTHEW C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	0	
KEIFER, *ATTHEW C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5384.4	
KEIL, *ICHARD G	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7001	
KEIM, *ENJAMIN A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
KEIM, *OBERT	COUNS-RESIDENT DIR	2628	
KEITH, *ELLY A.	STAFF ASSISTANT	4100	
KEITHLY, *ATHY J	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4721	
KELBY, *OBERT A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
KELETE, *EHARI A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KELFNER, *ARY L.	TRADES HELPER	2354	
KELIT, *ZGHARIA H.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
KELKAR, *UHAS A	EXTENSION LECTURER	37.78	
KELKAY, *EHARI TEAMRAT	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
KELLAMS, *ONA L.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
KELLEHER, *ILLIAM J	DIRECTOR	8632	
KELLEPPAN, *RENE	PATIENT CARE COORD	3215	
KELLER, *SHLEY A.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
KELLER, *ONNA M	RES STDY ASST	1919.76	
KELLER, *REW R.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
KELLER, *MILY E.	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	3042	
KELLER, *REGORY	PRGM ASST	20.5	
KELLER, *ICHAEL R.	REP/INVESTIGATOR	5900	
KELLER, *ARAH L.	ASST PROFESSOR	6096	
KELLER, *ORI L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
KELLER, *ILLIAM C.	APL-PHYSICIST SR	4545	
KELLERMAN, *SAAC S.	ANESTH TECH 2	3012.08	
KELLEY, *EBORA A.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
KELLEY, *EBORAH S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6267	
KELLEY, *LEANOR G	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
KELLEY, *AMES E	CONSULTANT	100	
KELLEY, *INDA M	ASSIST TO DEAN	3700	
KELLEY, *ERRI J.	DENTAL ASST 2	15.18	
KELLEY, *ATRICIA COLLEEN	ASST PROFESSOR	8556	
KELLEY, *TEPHEN T.	VETRN SUPV	9100	
KELLEY, *ENDY G	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	805	
KELLMAN, *ARA	CONFERENCE COORD 2	3059	
KELLMANN, *EATHER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
KELLOGG, *VANGELINE S	REG NURSE 3	5967	
KELLOGG, *ATHERINE	REG NURSE 2	5797	
KELLOGG, *ARA-KARENA B.	RES ANALYST 2	2775	
KELLOGG, *ODD A.	SR FELLOW	4089	
KELLY, *ILEEN C.	DIRECTOR	7160	
KELLY, *ART A.	MED AIR LIFT COM SPE	3273.3	
KELLY, *EVERLY J	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KELLY, *RENDA J.	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	4489	
KELLY, *OLLEEN ROSE	OFFC ASST 1	10	
KELLY, *ENNIS W.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
KELLY, *DWARD L.	FELLOW	3901	
KELLY, *WA W	REG NURSE 3	5967	
KELLY, *ALLY J	PAT FIN SVCS SUPV	3059	
KELLY, *EIDI R.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
KELLY, *ANET L.	PHARMACIST 4	8183	
KELLY, *EAN F.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	5731.8	
KELLY, *ENNIFER P	OFFC ASST 3	12	
KELLY, *OHN E.	INDUSTRIAL HYG 2	4216	
KELLY, *OHN J	NETWORK ENGINEER	6414	
KELLY, *OHN P	LTD TERM APPT - PS	24	
KELLY, *UANITA D	REG NURSE 2	30.2	
KELLY, *AREN V	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
KELLY, *ATHRYN A.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	7191.88	
KELLY, *ATHRYN A.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1740	
KELLY, *ISA A.	VISITING PROFESSOR	11000	
KELLY, *ARK D	LIB TECH II	1234	
KELLY, *ARY JO	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
KELLY, *ARY STURGELESKI	PHARMACIST 3	6774	
KELLY, *ICOLE M.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3400	
KELLY, *ATRICK	FDA - PROJECT	1924.8	
KELLY, *ICHARD R.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2413	
KELLY, *OSEMARY	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2083.32	
KELLY, *OSEMARY	SR FELLOW	810.18	
KELLY, *HANNON M	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	5417	
KELLY, *ILLIAM J.	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
KELLY, *ILLIAM R	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4977	
KELLY-CUFFEL, *ATHLEEN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	70	
KELMAN, *IANTHA R.	LAB TECH 2	11.5	
KELSAY, *ARY E.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2849	
KELSEY, *ICKEY L.	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
KELSEY, *HILIP A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	764	
KELSON, *UDITH	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4294	
KEMNER, *OHN M	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3775	
KEMNITZER, *INDA K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4160	
KEMP, *HARON A	PRGM COORD	3028.41	
KEMP, *USAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8411	
KEMP, *USAN	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
KEMP, *USAN	SR PUBL DESIGNER	3492	
KEMPE, *EFFREY H.	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	3000	
KEMPE, *ELLY KIMBALL	MED ASST	13.58	
KEMPER, *AMES R.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
KEMPTHORNE, *ESLIE P.	RES STDY COORD 1	15.43	
KENAGY, *EORGE JAMES	PROFESSOR	6887	
KENAGY, *AIME	MEDIA TECH SR	1387.5	
KENAGY, *ICHARD DOUGLAS	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5183	
KENALL, *ATTHEW T.	OPTICAL TECH 1	3274	
KENDALL, *ATHERINE J.	SOC WRKR 2	4077	
KENDALL, *EITH	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4100	
KENDALL, *OBERT ALLEN	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2249	
KENDRICK, *OREASE	HR CONSULTANT	4334	
KENEALY, *ATRICIA	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
KENERSON, *EIDI L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2875	
KENNAN, *ESSICA	ADMIN ASST A	1529.5	
KENNARD, *TEVEN R.	REAL ESTATE OFFICER	6845	
KENNEDY, *NNETTE	SR FELLOW	2591	
KENNEDY, *REANDAN N.	SR FELLOW	3083	
KENNEDY, *RIAN K.	ASST PROFESSOR	6761	
KENNEDY, *AVID S	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4832	
KENNEDY, *EBBORAH	MANAGER	3900	
KENNEDY, *ONALLY S	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3530	
KENNEDY, *LIZABETH A.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
KENNEDY, *AL	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4286	
KENNEDY, *ANICE E.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
KENNEDY, *ATE E	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5750	
KENNEDY, *ELLEY	RESIDENT	3144	
KENNEDY, *ADONNA M	SECRETARY SUPV	3291	
KENNEDY, *INDA C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
KENNEDY, *ICHAEL	ASST PROFESSOR	6640	
KENNEDY, *ICHAEL L	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4500	
KENNEDY, *OBERT J.	ASST COACH-FOOTBALL	9167	
KENNEDY, *OBERT W.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	4725	
KENNEDY, *. JANE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	13657	
KENNEDY, *USAN F.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
KENNEDY, *ARREN	PHARMACY ASST 2	2605	
KENNER, *ILLIAM C.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.71	
KENNEY, *ONNA L	RES SCI/ENGR 3	1332	
KENNEY, *ONNA L	RES SCI/ENGR 3	1702	
KENNEY, *RIN E	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
KENNEY, *ICHAEL F.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 3	6543	
KENNEY, *ANCY J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3216.5	
KENNEY, *ANCY J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3216.5	
KENNEY, *ICHARD L	PROFESSOR	6855	
KENNY, *EORGE E	PROFESSOR	5808.16	
KENNY, *ICHARD	RESIDENT	3335	
KENNY, *OFIA	SNACK BAR LD	2413	
KENNY, *IMOTHY D.	MOTOR EQUIP MECH	1863.5	
KENNY, *IMOTHY D.	MOTOR EQUIP MECH	1958	
KENSEL, *LYNNE J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
KENSEL-HAMMES, *ATRICIA	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3334	
KENT, *LAN J	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	7500	
KENT, *AREN  L	EXTENSION LECTURER	33.9	
KENT, *YAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
KENYON, *HILIP L	REG NURSE 2	4858	
KEO, *ORN	CUSTODIAN	1802.36	
KEO, *EATRA BUN	RES STDY ASST	12.05	
KEOGH, *ARTHOLOMEW	RESIDENT	3335	
KEOPANYA, *HAMKHEUANE	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KEOPRASEURT, *AVID K.	MED ASST	13.58	
KEOPRASEURT, *AVID K.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KEOPRASEURT, *HAM	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KEOPRASEURT, *HENG	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
KEOUGH, *ORDON D.	CARPENTER	3460	
KEOUGH, *EGHAN	RES STDY ASST	2354	
KEOVERNKHONE, *OUTHIMALA	PRGM ASST	2198	
KEPHART, *RUDY L.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
KEPPLER, *ARY ELLEN	REG NURSE 2	2584	
KERANI, *OXANNE P.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
KERBER, *RIN L.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3818	
KERCHEN, *OE R.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2526	
KERDEMAN, *EBORAH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6097	
KERI, *ATTHEW	REG NURSE 2	3932	
KERKOF, *EVIN D	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3604	
KERN, *LYSSA M.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3493.7	
KERN, *ONALD E.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	706.7	
KERNAN, *ELLY A.	OFFC ASST 2	1105.44	
KERNAN, *ICHALE	GRD & ACD REC SPC	2526	
KERNIC, *ARY A.	RES ASST PROF	6471.9	
KERR, *RTHUR D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5000	
KERR, *RIAN G.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
KERR, *HRISTINA	ACAD COUNSL	3085	
KERR, *ONNA H	PROFESSOR	10056	
KERR, * BETH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5906	
KERR, *ATHERINE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4000	
KERR, *ATHLEEN M.	ASST PROFESSOR	6765	
KERR, *ATHLEEN M.	ASST PROFESSOR	1485	
KERR, *ICHARD K	APL-ENGINEER SR	7835	
KERR, *TEPHEN T	PROFESSOR	10000	
KERR, *TEPHEN T	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
KERRIGAN, *ARGARET A.	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN	12925	
KERRIGAN, *HOMAS A.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
KERSHNER, *ETHANY	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2500	
KERWIN, *ILLIAM S.	RES ASST PROF	6241	
KESAVATANA-DOHRS, *IWORN	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3874	
KESHAVARZI, *MID	RESIDENT	3335	
KESINGER, *ENNEEN M.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
KESSLER, *LARA L.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
KESTA, *ERTUGAN A.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
KESTENBAUM, *RYAN	SR FELLOW	807.3	
KESTENBAUM, *RYAN	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3677.7	
KESTER, *ARY	REG NURSE 3	5336	
KETCHAM, *ICHARD L	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4198	
KETCHELL, *EBRA SUE	LIBRARIAN	7536	
KETCHERSIDE, *AVID LEE	UTIL WRKR 2	2413	
KETTEL, *ERIC	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
KETZ, *RANCES K	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2355	
KEY, *ISA A.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3877.09	
KEY, *HARON E.	CHECK STAND OPERATOR	923.85	
KEYES, *HARLES F	PROFESSOR	5258	
KEYES, *HARLES F	PROFESSOR	5258	
KEYES, *EIDI M.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
KEYES, *EA ANN	PATIENT SVCS REP	1980.58	
KEYES, *AUL K	ADMIN COORD	1863.04	
KEYES, *ALERIE V	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
KEYT, *AVID	PROFESSOR	8995	
KEZIRIAN, *RIC	RESIDENT	4089	
KHA, *IEN THI	CLINICAL TECH 1	3654	
KHA, *IM P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.89	
KHABANI, *MIN	CLIN EMBRYO SUPV	5441	
KHADIVI, *OE SIROOS	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2711	
KHAIRA, *ANDEEP	FISCAL SPEC 1	2526	
KHAKPOUR, *ORRINE	RES DIETITIAN 2	4927	
KHALIGHI, *EHRANEH	RESIDENT	3523	
KHALIL, *AHAD A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7707	
KHALIL, *AMAL	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7040	
KHAMPHASOUK, *NGKHAM	PRGM COORD	2911	
KHAMYOUNG, *AENGCHAN	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	1915	
KHAMYOUNG, *OUK	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KHAN, *ARED	PRGM ASST	1629.18	
KHAN, *OHAMMAD SARFRAZ	CUSTODIAN	1827	
KHAN, *OMENA	CLINICAL TECH 1	1827	
KHAN, *UYOMTAIZ	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	2881.89	
KHAN, *ARDIA	PRGM COORD	2911	
KHAN, *AEED U	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
KHAN, *ALIM S	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
KHAN, *HAGUFTA	MED ASST	2249	
KHAN, *UMIYA Z.	DIETETIC TECH	12	
KHAN, *EENAT B.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KHAN-FAROOQI, *HEA	RESIDENT	3713	
KHAN-FAROOQI, *AQQAR	RESIDENT	3523	
KHAN-HAUGE, *ODY L.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3134	
KHANDRO, *INDA M.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3224	
KHANNOUSSA, *DIL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KHANPHONGPHANE, *COTT	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	2148	
KHARASCH, *VAN D.	PROFESSOR WOT	11267	
KHARASCH, *VAN D.	ASSISTANT DEAN	0	
KHAVARIAN, *NITA	LIB TECH III	2586	
KHEANG, *EILA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
KHEMANI, *OBINDER G.	RESIDENT	3144	
KHOT, *ANDEEP	RESIDENT	3144	
KHOURY, *YNTHIA D.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	2568	
KHURANA, *HELLY K.	RESIDENT	3523	
KHUSSAINOV, *HAXYLYK	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	651.2	
KHUU, *INHHUE THI	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
KHUU, *INHHUE THI	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
KIARIE, *AMES N.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3000	
KIBBEE, *ICHOLAS KENT	OFFC ASST 3	10.79	
KIBBEY, *AREN LYNN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.05	
KIBBEY, *ARK	ASSOC DIR OF LIBRARY	7519	
KIBLINGER, *HARLES	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
KIBRET, *ICHAEL A.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1189.44	
KIBUKAWA, *IHO	RES TECH 3	3376	
KICKLIGHTER, *RACY J.	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	3461	
KIDANE, *ESSEHAYE B.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
KIDANE, *IHIRET N.	HOSP ASST	2528	
KIDANE, *ELAM T.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.81	
KIDANE, *HASHU H.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
KIDANE, *ECLAI H	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	2478	
KIDANE, *AID	CUSTODIAN	1984.95	
KIDANU, *ENET S.	HOSP ASST	2454	
KIDANU, *AMELMAL	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
KIECKHEFER, *AIL M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5132.82	
KIEFER, *HRISTINE E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5366.36	
KIEFER, *EFFREY A.	SR FELLOW	2591	
KIEFER, *URT H.	ADMINISTRATOR	1811.5	
KIEFFER, *ATRICIA A	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
KIEGEL, *OSEPH A.	LIBRARIAN	5894	
KIEHL, *ORILEE	REG NURSE 2	3393.26	
KIEHLE, *AROLINE	MANAGER	5000	
KIELBOWICZ, *ICHARD B	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5997	
KIEMELE KOEPPEN, *HELLEY	EMPLMT TRN SPEC	1627.2	
KIEMELE, *EVIN L	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5185	
KIENAST, *HILIP K	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9471	
KIER, *AANA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	0	
KIER, *LIZABETH L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7885	
KIEST, *ENNIFER S	COUNSEL-STUDENT SVCS	1606.4	
KIFLE, *NKETSE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2198	
KIFLE, *STER AWALOM	PATIENT SVCS REP	2586	
KIFLE, *EMLEM A.	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
KIFLE, *EBRAT M.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
KIFLE, *IDASE H.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
KIFLEMARIAM, *EHARY O.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
KILBY, *EBRA A.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2975	
KILBY, *ATRICK HUGH	RES AIDE 1	14	
KILGREN, *ACHEL M	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.29	
KILIN, *MITRI	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
KILLIEN, *ARCIA G	PROFESSOR	9758.44	
KILLIEN, *ARCIA G	PROFESSOR	848.56	
KILLIEN, *ARGARET K	DIRECTOR	7758.9	
KILLIEN, *UZANNE K.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5662	
KILLPATRICK, *ANE L.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5667	
KILPATRICK, *EVIN W	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4216	
KILTZ, *AMELA J.	OCCUP THERAPY ASST 2	2889	
KIM, * EDWARD	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
KIM, *IMEE M	PRGM COORD	2178.32	
KIM, *LBERT E	RESEARCH ASSOC--TRN	3226	
KIM, *INH Y.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2053	
KIM, *OK S	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KIM, *ASSANDRA Y.	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2775	
KIM, *HANG JIN	VISITING PROFESSOR	5814	
KIM, *HANG JOON	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1295.5	
KIM, *HI SONG	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	25	
KIM, *HOONG H.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2911	
KIM, *IARA A	RES STDY ASST	2354	
KIM, *AVID	MANAGER	4926	
KIM, *AVID E.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4583	
KIM, *EREK T.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	11.05	
KIM, *U LI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KIM, *. WENLEY	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	13.47	
KIM, *DWARD	RESIDENT	3901	
KIM, *LANE YOONHEE	REG NURSE 2	2823	
KIM, *STHER K	HOSP ASST	2108.42	
KIM, *UN KYUNG	REG NURSE 2	3886.4	
KIM, *UNJUNG	ASST PROFESSOR	6490	
KIM, *RANCIS	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8359	
KIM, *I YUNG	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	16	
KIM, *IBUM	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2667	
KIM, *LORIA	RESIDENT	3335	
KIM, *AE R.	REG NURSE 2	3517.6	
KIM, *AEWON	FISCAL SPEC 1	2586	
KIM, *AN JOO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
KIM, *ANG BEOM	CUSTODIAN	2005	
KIM, *EE JUNG	REG NURSE 2	3932	
KIM, *YANG N	RESIDENT	3527.35	
KIM, *YE JIN TABNEE	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
KIM, *YOJIN JEAN	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
KIM, *YOJOUNG	ASST PROFESSOR	2673	
KIM, *L SUNG	CUSTODIAN	2100	
KIM, *N-SOO LOUIS	ANIMAL TECH 3	2303	
KIM, *AMES S.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
KIM, *ANE M.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
KIM, *ANICE H.J.	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	3179	
KIM, *EEHEE	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	3419.1	
KIM, *EFFREY Y.	ASST PROFESSOR	7223	
KIM, *I-HYON	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
KIM, *I-HYON	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
KIM, *IMMY D.S.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5997	
KIM, *OO HYUN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1606.42	
KIM, *OSEPH R.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
KIM, *OSHUA WON	RESIDENT	3523	
KIM, *UNG BOON	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KIM, *ILDAL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4766	
KIM, *ON-WOONG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KIM, *YOUNG-SOO	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
KIM, *YUNG A.	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	3182	
KIM, *IZA K.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
KIM, *OIS G	OFFC ASST 2	10.54	
KIM, *ARIA E	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3335	
KIM, *I-LIM(MIRIAM)	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
KIM, *ICHELLE J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
KIM, *YEKYUNG	DATA ENTRY OPR 2	456.75	
KIM, *IMA F	PHARMACIST 2	45.39	
KIM, *OSA J.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2334	
KIM, *ARA	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	2263.38	
KIM, *ARA	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	3125.62	
KIM, *HINAE	REG NURSE 2	2555.8	
KIM, *OO YON	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
KIM, *OOHEE	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4036	
KIM, *OOWON	ASST PROFESSOR	4969	
KIM, *OOYEON C.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
KIM, *U-HWAN	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2148	
KIM, *UNG Y	PRGM COORD	2645	
KIM, *UNYOUNG	OFFC ASST 3	1181.5	
KIM, *HOMAS A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6334	
KIM, *G-SUNG	RES TECH 3	3376	
KIM, *OOKSOO	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1907	
KIM, *OOKSOO	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
KIM, *ONG RAN	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
KIM, *ONG SIM	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
KIM, *ONGMIN	PROFESSOR	15002	
KIM, *ONGMIN	CHAIR	0	
KIM, *OON SANG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2355	
KIM, *OUNG	PRGM COORD	2712	
KIM, *OUNGHEE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.18	
KIM-KWON, *YUNJOO	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
KIM-PROM, *AWN J.	ADMISSIONS SPEC	2645	
KIMBALL, *NN M.	PROFESSOR WOT	4707	
KIMBALL, *NN M.	PROFESSOR WOT	4707	
KIMBALL, *EORGE L	PRODUCTION COORD	3350	
KIMBALL, *ANET R	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
KIMBALL, *ATHLEEN L.	DIRECTOR	7452	
KIMBALL, *OUISE E.	PREDOC RES ASSOC 2	1455	
KIMBALL, *OUISE E.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
KIMBALL, *ILLIAM SCOTT	ENGINRNG TECH SUPV	4653	
KIMBERLIN, *ARLA J.	REG NURSE 2-RES	2549.4	
KIMBERLIN, *ARLA J.	REG NURSE 2	21.8	
KIMBERLY, *REGORY A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	80	
KIME, *ANET B	ACAD SVCS-ASSOC DIR	4980	
KIMELMAN, *AVID	PROFESSOR	8668	
KIMMEL, *OSEMARY	SECRETARY SR	2301.15	
KIMMEY, *ICHAEL	PROFESSOR WOT	7510	
KIMPO, *HRISTY	LECTURER PART-TIME	4101	
KIMPTON, *YNETTE M	DATA CONTROL TECH LD	3291	
KIMSEY, *USAN M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2906	
KIMURA, *N	SR FELLOW	2841	
KIMURA, *INDA L.	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	3670	
KINAHAN, *AUL E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8234	
KINCAID, *ONNA C	IT APPS SPEC 3	4322	
KINCAID, *OUISE	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	4354.8	
KINCAID, *ICHAEL	RESIDENT	3523	
KINCAID, *ERESE M.	RESIDENT	3335	
KINDER, *IANE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6471	
KINDER, *RIC A.	FELLOW	4089	
KINDERIS, *RENE	SECRETARY SR	2645	
KINDRED, *MELIA	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	2877	
KINDRICK, *ARIN L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3365	
KINEAR, *LAN	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
KINER, *ATHERINE A.	REG NURSE 2	3458.97	
KING, *NDREA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2632.8	
KING, *NDREA S	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	4945.6	
KING, *ECIL A.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5797.68	
KING, *HRISTOPHER M	ADMIN COORD	2911	
KING, *OLLEEN M	PATIENT BILLING SPEC	2655	
KING, *OURTNEY	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
KING, *AVID R.	CONTROL TECH	3916	
KING, *RIC VERNON	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	4286	
KING, *RICKA F.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
KING, *ARRELL E.	POLYSOM TECH 2	2237.8	
KING, *REGORY J.	PROFESSOR	9484	
KING, *REGORY J.	CHAIR	0	
KING, *EATHER L	RES STDY ASST	11.43	
KING, *RENE	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	6141.52	
KING, *VAN R.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	1666.8	
KING, *AMES RICHARD	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5690	
KING, *ANET C.	RESIDENT	3335	
KING, *ATY A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	14.9	
KING, *ATY A.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2583	
KING, *HELMAN GAMA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KING, *IMBERLY D.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2576.4	
KING, *A WANDA F.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2582.8	
KING, *YNEASE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2586	
KING, *AGGIE E.	IMAGING TECH 2	4118	
KING, *ARGARET E	SOC WRKR 1	23.76	
KING, *ARY E.	REG NURSE 3	715.13	
KING, *ARY-CLAIRE	PROFESSOR	10306.76	
KING, *ARY-CLAIRE	PROFESSOR	4547.1	
KING, *ATTHEW	CARPENTER	3460	
KING, *AX	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2199	
KING, *ATRICIA S	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
KING, *AUL DONALD	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	8500	
KING, *ICHARD L	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	3997	
KING, *OBERT C.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	16667	
KING, *HARON E.	DIETETIC TECH	2454	
KING, *TEPHEN H.	RESIDENT	3144	
KING, *TEPHEN TREVOR	FISH HATCHERY TECH 1	9.64	
KING, *TEPHEN TREVOR	LAB HELPER	9.5	
KING, *UZANNE J.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2528	
KING, *ERI L.	MARINE FIELD SPEC SR	3942	
KING, *ILLIAM HUANG	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KING-SCOTT, *ALERIE	DENTAL ASST 2	2301.6	
KINGHAMMER, *AY	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
KINGRY, *ONSTANCE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	5856	
KINGSBURY, *ARTHA	PROFESSOR	6639	
KINION, *ANDA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3519	
KINMAN, *OREN M.	RES TECH 2	3059	
KINN, *ERESA M	REG NURSE 2	3594.14	
KINNE, *USAN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4596	
KINNEAR, *RIAN A.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
KINNER, *ONALD	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
KINNEY, *AROLYN N.	OFFC ASST 2	1224.08	
KINNEY, *STELITA S	ACCTG SUPV	4013	
KINNEY, *REGORY A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5200	
KINNEY, *ANICE L.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3262	
KINNEY, *ISA A	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	0	
KINNEY, *ACHEL LE	MED ASST	12.98	
KINNEY, *ERDIA BELL	PRGM ASST	2303	
KINNICK, *HERY L.	LIB SUPV I	2447.2	
KINNUNEN, *ARTIN	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
KINOSHITA, *HIZURU	RES TECH 1	1356	
KINOSHITA, *YLE D	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
KINOSHITA, *YM	SECRETARY SR	13.92	
KINOSHITA, *OSHITO	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3312	
KINOSHITA-BYRNE, *AMIE L.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
KINSELLA, *ATHRYN J	REG NURSE 2	5275.27	
KINSEY, *AN P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
KINSEY, *RISTIN D	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
KINTZ, *OHN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	7100	
KINYANJUI-BUSCH, *VY	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	2940	
KINYARI, *ERESA NJERI	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2623	
KINYOUN, *AMES L	PROFESSOR	6156	
KINYOUN, *ANE P	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4275	
KINZEL, *REORY F.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3208.52	
KINZER, *REGG A	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
KINZIE, *ANNAH  M.	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
KINZIE, *AURA G.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2380.5	
KIPLING, *EGINA	PATIENT CARE COORD	3215	
KIPLING, *EGINA	PATIENT CARE COORD	0	
KIPP, *EVIN R.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2334	
KIRBY, *HAD A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4777	
KIRBY, *LIZABETH VAUGHN	APL-ENGINEER 4	6250	
KIRBY, *ELODY	THERAP RECREATOR 1	3024	
KIRBY, *HILIP K	CLINICAL PROF	9204.36	
KIRCHHOFF, *ATRIN	RES ASST PROF	6977	
KIRCHNER, *ANDRA C	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2274.4	
KIRILLOVA, *RINA	SR FELLOW	2834	
KIRILOV, *INA	CASHIER 2	11.05	
KIRILUK, *IANE MARIE	REG NURSE 3	5811	
KIRK, *NTHONY O	IT APPS SPEC 3	3720.2	
KIRK, *LIZABETH	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3750	
KIRK, *OYCE E.	PRGM COORD	2911	
KIRK, *ULIE M.	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	3549	
KIRK, *TEVEN J	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
KIRK, *TEVEN J	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
KIRK, *RACEY	PATIENT CARE CRD SPV	2407.8	
KIRKBRIDE, *ARAH B.	ANIMAL TECH 2	2198	
KIRKBY, *ARYDINA	HLTH CARE SPEC	4760.8	
KIRKLAND, *ULIA OPHELIA	MED ASST	1883.2	
KIRKNESS, *ATHERINE J	RES ASST PROF	5331	
KIRKPATRICK, *ILL D.	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	3547	
KIRKPATRICK, *HANNON L.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3200	
KIRKPATRICK, *TEPHANIE C	PRGM ASST	2354	
KIRKWOOD, *AWNE ESTHER	PATIENT CARE COORD	2841	
KIRSCH, *INDA C.	RES STDY COORD 1	2775	
KIRSCHENBAUM, *ARK A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5524	
KIRSCHNER, *TEPHANIE	PRGM COORD	2911	
KIRSCHNER, *ILLIAM E.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
KIRSCHTEL, *AVID B	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3785	
KIRSH, *NDREW L.	SR FELLOW	3554	
KIRSTEN, *ELLY L.	OFFC ASST 2	10.54	
KIRTLEY, *LAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9586	
KISCHNER, *ERET C.	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	4034	
KISELEV, *NDREY	SR FELLOW	3701	
KISER, *DGAR VANCE	PROFESSOR	6550	
KISIEL, *LEKSANDER	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2468	
KISIEL, *OANNE C	NETWORK SPECIALIST	5009	
KISS, *OUISE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.46	
KISSEL, *OHN C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5111.04	
KISSEL, *OHN C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	774.4	
KISSEL, *OHN C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	1858.56	
KITAHATA, *ARI M.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8154	
KITAISKAIA, *UGENIA V.	RES TECH 2	3059	
KITAJO, *ENNIFER	FDA - PROJECT	2354	
KITAYSKY, *LEXANDER S.	RES ASST PROF	3765.14	
KITCHEL, *LAN D.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
KITCHIN, *HERYL L	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	5095	
KITCHING, *ATHRYN	SR FELLOW	2591	
KITH, *HALLA THAN	HLTH CARE SPEC	6064.32	
KITOWSKI, *ARBARA	REG NURSE 2	5168	
KITSANONG, *ERASAK S.	MED ASST	2468	
KITTLESON, *OSEPH	HR BENEFITS CONSLTNT	4250	
KITTO, *ARENLEE	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2197.3	
KITTOE, *OBYNN M.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
KITTS, *AMES A.	ASST PROFESSOR	5521	
KIVIAT, *ANCY C	PROFESSOR WOT	5275.1	
KIVIAT, *ANCY C	PROFESSOR WOT	10239.9	
KIVIMAKI, *AROL	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2820.6	
KIVLAHAN, *ANIEL R	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1488.6	
KIYAK, * ASUMAN	PROFESSOR	2654.64	
KIYAK, * ASUMAN	PROFESSOR	4719.36	
KIYASU, *LIZABETH K.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	4858.8	
KIYONO, *AROL A.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5624	
KJELGAARD, *RIC A.	RESIDENT	3335	
KLAFF, *INDY S.	RESIDENT	3144	
KLAIN, *ANICE L.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2888	
KLAINER, *TEPHANIE	HEALTH SVCS-ASSC DIR	5464	
KLAINER, *HEODORE S.	CONSTR COORD	4322	
KLASTORIN, *HEODORE	PROFESSOR	15276	
KLAUS, *TEVEN	CARPENTER	3460	
KLAUSENBURGER, *URGEN	PROFESSOR	6490	
KLAUSENBURGER, *YNN E.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4560	
KLAWITTER, *ARIEKA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6269.72	
KLAWITTER, *ARIEKA	ADJUNCT ASSOC PROF	0	
KLEAVELAND, *ICHARD E.	LIB TECH II	2468	
KLEBANOFF, *EYMOUR	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	5761.2	
KLEBECK, *UGUST J.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5433	
KLEE, *ATTHEW G	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	12.69	
KLEEKAMP, *AVID J.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4118	
KLEIN, *ILL	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
KLEIN, *ATIE M.	RES STDY COORD 1	2413	
KLEIN, *ARK	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	4116.98	
KLEIN, *ANCY A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3482.4	
KLEIN, *OXANNE H.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
KLEIT, *ACHEL G.	ASST PROFESSOR	6433	
KLEMZ, *ATHERINE H.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3752	
KLEMZ, *ICHAEL F	RES AIDE 1	12	
KLENKE, *ATHERINE M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6100	
KLETKE, *ONICA L.	RES TECH 1	1234	
KLETT, *DAM S.	CONTROL TECH	3727	
KLEVEN, *AMES G.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
KLEVENS, *ICHELE E.	MENTL HLTH THERAPIST	1841.5	
KLEVIT, *ACHEL E	PROFESSOR	9424.66	
KLEWENO, *OMMER L.	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	4428	
KLICK, *IMOTHY M.	COMM TECH 2	4540	
KLIGER, *AKAYLA K.	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.29	
KLIMAN, *ARILYN J.	DIRECTOR	5417	
KLINDTWORTH, *ELAND	ELEVATOR MECHANIC	4540	
KLINE SHERNOFF, *ENNIFER B	PRGM COORD	2698.95	
KLINE, *ANA P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
KLINE, *ATHLEEN	DIRECTOR	4160	
KLINE, *YDIA	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
KLINE, *ATRICIA C	ASSIST TO DEAN	3864	
KLINE, *HONDA D.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1819	
KLINE, *ONALD	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
KLINE, *ONALD J	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5748	
KLINEBERG, *RIC O.	RESIDENT	3335	
KLINGENSMITH, *NN A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4563	
KLINGER, *ATHRINE A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
KLINGER, *UZANNE A.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	2649	
KLINGER, *ERRIE	ASST PROFESSOR	5355	
KLIOT, *ICHEL	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5316	
KLIPPERT, *. JUNE	PATIENT CARE COORD	3460	
KLIPSCH, *LIZABETH J	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
KLOBERDANZ, *IANE L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
KLOCK, *NGRID B	ANAT PATHO TECHNICIN	1791	
KLOCKARS, *LAN J	PROFESSOR	6968	
KLOCKNER, *OHN D	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4404	
KLOSKY, *ATHRYN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4891	
KLOSTER, *ANCY L.	PHARMACIST 4	3971	
KLOSTER, *ATRICIA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3834	
KLOSTERMAN, *ICOLE M.	PHARMACY ASST 2	16.58	
KLOTS, *GOR N.	RES TECH 3	1282.88	
KLOTZ, *ARRIN	LECTURER PART-TIME	2647.68	
KLOTZ, *ATRICIA	REG NURSE 2-RES	5336	
KLOVSTAD, *ONALD	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
KLUNE, *LLISON N.	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
KLUR-SHEALY, *AREN (KIM)	REG NURSE 2	5473	
KLUST, *NDREAS	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1792	
KLUVER, *ARISA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3399	
KNAPP, *RON	HR MANAGER	4584	
KNAPP, *ESSICA A	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1537	
KNAPP, *UDITH	CARDIAC MONITOR TECH	2116	
KNAPP, *AMI R.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
KNAPP, *ICHAEL S.	PROFESSOR	8112	
KNAPP, *ICKI L.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2602	
KNAPPENBERGER, *ESSE R	ADMISSIONS SPEC	2841	
KNAPPENBERGER, *OSHUA A.	RESIDENT	3335	
KNAUERHASE, *ATHERINE A	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
KNAUERHASE, *ODD P.	PHARMACIST 4	6584.16	
KNAUFT, *. ELIZABETH	FELLOW	4089	
KNECHT, *OAN B	PRGM COORD	16.79	
KNECHTGES, *AVID R	PROFESSOR	0	
KNECHTGES, *AI-PING C	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	2856.68	
KNETTLES, *OHN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
KNICKERBOCKER, *ANE A.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	4286	
KNICKERBOCKER, *ELLEY P.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4353	
KNIEN, *ATHERINE E.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	1074	
KNIER, *HERESA A.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3167	
KNIEST, *AMES N.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	40	
KNIGHT, *RIANNE E.	IMAGING TECH TRNEE	21.14	
KNIGHT, *HRISTOPHER	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7169	
KNIGHT, *OUGLAS J.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	13.58	
KNIGHT, *ILEEN	LECTURER PART-TIME	2132.5	
KNIGHT, *AMAL LINWOOD	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1950.35	
KNIGHT, *INDA K.	GENETICS COUNSELOR 2	4829	
KNIGHT, *ATTHEW DOUGLAS	HOSP ASST	1901.7	
KNIGHT, *ICOLE	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	24.07	
KNIGHT, *OGER F	LECTURER PART-TIME	4245	
KNIGHT, *ANA M.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2303	
KNIGHT, *IM	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	5083	
KNIGHT, *.H. JR.	DEAN	15850	
KNIGHTON, *AMES A.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	5235.2	
KNIPHER, *ARCIA B.	ADMINISTRATOR	6243	
KNOBBS, *MANDA MAE	MED ASST	13.76	
KNOBLAUGH, *UE E.	SR FELLOW	3600	
KNOBLET, * SUZANNE	BUYER 3	3916	
KNOEDLER, *ATHLEEN A.	SOC WORK ASST 2	3463.8	
KNOEPKER, *USAN M	OCCUP THERAPY ASST 1	19.67	
KNOLL, *ARY K.	REG NURSE 2	3831.1	
KNOLL, *EGAN L.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
KNOLL, *ICTORIA D	FELLOW	4089	
KNOOP, *ISA A	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3150	
KNOPP, *OY MILLER	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	0	
KNOPP, *OY MILLER	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	5834	
KNOPP, *YLE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3500	
KNOPP, *OBBIN L	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
KNOPP, *OBERT H	PROFESSOR WOT	1825.18	
KNOPP, *OBERT H	PROFESSOR WOT	11211.82	
KNORR, *OUGLAS	DIRECTOR	7453	
KNORR, *ANE E.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
KNORR, *ERRY J.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
KNOTT, *ATHRYN C	PRGM ASST	2526	
KNOTT, *LENDA JO	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
KNOTTS, *RACY L.	OFFC ASST 3	1473.92	
KNOWLAN, *ENNETH B	INSTR MAKER SUPV	4888	
KNOWLEN, *ARL	RES SCI/ENGR 4	6026	
KNOWLES, *ENISE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4203	
KNOWLES, *EFFER J.	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2468	
KNOWLES, *EGAR	LAB TECH 2	14	
KNOWLES, *AMELA J	NURSE MANAGER	6040	
KNOWLTON, *RANCES E	FOOD SVCS PORTER	2148	
KNOX, *ENNIS P.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	11.5	
KNOX, *ULIE	CLINICAL TECH 1	2358.23	
KNUDSEN, *IMBERLY M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
KNUDSEN, *IMBERLY M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
KNUDSEN, *IMBERLY M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
KNUDSEN, *ANDA L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4638	
KNUDTSON, *YNTHIA K.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3594	
KNUE, *LAN J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3500	
KNUTH, *ICHARD	ASST PROFESSOR	7225	
KNUTSON, *REG	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
KNUTSON, *AMES R.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
KNUTSON, *EITH L	SR FELLOW	5000	
KNUTSON, *ENNETH A.	COACH	6804	
KNUTSON, *ILFORD T.	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
KNUTSON, *ORMA A	FISCAL TECH SUPV	2984	
KNUTZEN, *ARIE O.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
KNUTZEN, *ARIE O.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
KO, *YNTHIA W.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5127.2	
KO, *ONG-KI	LAB HELPER	9.65	
KO, *I WHA	CUSTODIAN	1838.4	
KO, *YMPHA LEE	REG NURSE 2	5637	
KO, *I YOO	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	6825	
KOBASHIGAWA, *YRUS S	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
KOBATA, *ENNIS H	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
KOBAYASHI, *OHN M	CLINICAL ASST PROF	4333.56	
KOBAYASHI, *AORI	DIETETIC TECH	2382	
KOBAYASHI, *EGUMI C.	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	2303	
KOBAYASHI, *ICHELLE	RESIDENT	3335	
KOBELA, *ARIA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2451	
KOBERSTEIN, *IELLA R.	RES TECH 1	2586	
KOBLITZ, *EAL I	PROFESSOR	9142	
KOCAREK, *ATHERINE M.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9167	
KOCH, *HRISTINE L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
KOCH, *RYSTAL	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
KOCH, *ELVIN V.	DIRECTOR	10434.6	
KOCH, *ONDRA E.	RES STDY COORD 1	15.37	
KOCHAN, *EIGH	RES STDY COORD 2	15	
KOCHANSKI, *ARK	LECTURER PART-TIME	2562.5	
KOCHES, *ERZA S.	NUCLEAR MED TECH SPV	6774	
KOCHES, *ERZA S.	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	32.67	
KOCHIN, *EVIS A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5408	
KOCHIS, *RUCE E.	ASST PROFESSOR	6444	
KODAMA, *EIICHI	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	673.66	
KODE, *ARUL B	PHARMACIST 2	5892	
KODEMALA, *HANTI	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
KODNER, *ANIEL A	CLINICAL ASST PROF	8055	
KOEHLER, *NDREA R.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	1831.24	
KOEHLER, *AMIE E.	PRGM COORD	2249	
KOEHLER, *AREN	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
KOEHLER, *HANDRA E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.29	
KOEHLER, *HANDRA E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.29	
KOEHNLINE, *AMES I	GRPHIC  DES/ILLUSTR	16	
KOELLE, *AVID	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9606	
KOEMANS, *ETH L.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3600	
KOEMANS, *AMIEN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3937	
KOENEN, *ARK A	RESIDENT	3523	
KOENIG, *ANE Q	PROFESSOR	6192.12	
KOENIG, *ANE Q	PROFESSOR	3189.88	
KOEPNICK, *AVID R.	REHAB COUNSELOR 2	4653	
KOEPSELL, *HOMAS D	PROFESSOR	1371.6	
KOEPSELL, *HOMAS D	PROFESSOR	5760.72	
KOERKER, *ONNA J	PROFESSOR WOT	3233	
KOESTARYO, *ISA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KOESTER, *REGORY T	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 1	3360	
KOESTL, *TEFANIE	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
KOGA, *EITH	HOSP ASST	1191	
KOGUT, *EGAN	LECTURER PART-TIME	2666.4	
KOH, *ARBARA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
KOH, *UK-SU	VISITING ASST PROF	6525	
KOH, *UI-JIN	PROFESSOR WOT	11263.17	
KOHEN, *UTH	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3277.5	
KOHL, *WYNNE O.	SR FELLOW	1554.6	
KOHLENBERG, *OBERT J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5339	
KOHLHASE-PENNING, *OBIN	FDA - PROJECT	3376	
KOHLI, *INA K.	LAB HELPER	12	
KOHM, *ATHRYN	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3605	
KOHN, *IMEE D.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3718	
KOHN, *ENNIFER J.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3376	
KOHNSTAMM, *DWARD A	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	2841	
KOJETINSKA, *ARKETA	RES ANALYST 3	15.65	
KOK, *ATHEA H	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
KOKE, *OHN A	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2750	
KOKIAS, *ERRI	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3267	
KOKICH, *INCENT G	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
KOKICH, *INCENT O.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
KOLAHI, *ARTHA K.	DIETITIAN 2	4734	
KOLB, *OBIN A.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	12.31	
KOLBO, *OBIN M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
KOLBOVIC, *ENATA	ASST COACH	0	
KOLDEN, *ICKI L.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
KOLEDIN, *ACQUELINE MARIE	REG NURSE 2	36.32	
KOLENDICH, *ASEY J.	RESIDENT	3335	
KOLENDICH, *AMRA J.	REG NURSE 2	0	
KOLESNIK, *ATYANA	FISCAL SPEC 1	13.58	
KOLESNIK, *LADIMIR	PWR PLT OPRTNG ENG 1	3376	
KOLKO, *ETH E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6294	
KOLLAR, *ARBARA L.	RES STDY ASST	13.58	
KOLLER, *HANNON M.	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
KOLLMANN, *ILL	IMAGING TECH 2	3706.2	
KOLLMANN, *ILL	IMAGING TECH 2	23.3	
KOLLMANN, *OBIAS R.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4310	
KOLODZIEJ, *NTHONY F.	PRGM COORD	2911	
KOLOKYTHAS, *RPHEUS	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5834	
KOLPIN, *AVID	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
KOLPIN, * BRIDGET	REG NURSE 3	4176.9	
KOLSTOE, *OUGLAS D	RES TECH 2	3059	
KOLVE, *AROLD A (SKIP)	APL-ENGINEER PRIN	8391	
KOMAR, *ONATHAN C	RESIDENT	3713	
KOMARNISKI, *ATHY A.	DIAG MED SONOG SUPV	6317	
KOMARNISKI, *ATHY A.	DIAG MED SONOG SUPV	32.02	
KOMETER, *YNNETTE	DIETITIAN 1	18.5	
KOMIYAMA, *ASAKO	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
KONCHADA, *AVISHANKAR S.	SR FELLOW	4155	
KONDAN, *OROTHY N.	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2712	
KONE, *BRAHIM K.	HOSP ASST	2454	
KONG, *IANE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
KONG, *ATRICIA M.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
KONG, *AYMOND K.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4849	
KONG, *OJHEATH	HOSP ASST	12.57	
KONG, *EI	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
KONG, *IANGXING	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
KONICK, *ILLIS	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6612	
KONISHI, *ERI D.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3200	
KONMA, *EBORAH A	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
KONO, *ENNETH	FISCAL SPEC 1	2443.26	
KONODI, *ARK	RES LITERATURE ANAL	3291	
KONOKI, *EIICHI	VISITING SCIENTIST	1295.5	
KONTEH, *BALLU E.	HOSP ASST	10.82	
KONTEH, *USTAPHA K.	HOSP ASST	515.34	
KONTRYN, *ERONICA L.	REG NURSE 2	3246.32	
KONTULIS, *ARK P	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	2599.8	
KOO, *EI CHI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
KOOIMAN, *ENIFER A.	OFFC ASST 2	12	
KOOIMAN, *ENIFER A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.98	
KOOIMAN, *ILLIAM C.	APL-ENGINEER 4	3377	
KOON, *RACE	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	3134	
KOONER, *ASIB K.	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
KOONS, *ATHLEEN M.	RES STDY COORD 1	2267.84	
KOOPMAN, *LLEN W.	HLTH PROF PRACT	9250	
KOOPMAN, *ANDRA K.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
KOOY, *ODD	RESIDENT	3335	
KOPECEK, *LIZABETH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
KOPJAR, *RANKO	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7075.6	
KOPJAR, *RANKO	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2234.4	
KOPP, *AY	OCCUP THERAPIST SPEC	2589	
KOPPER, *AREN ELSA	RES ANALYST 3	19.02	
KORF, *EOFFREY L	ARTIST IN RESIDENCE	5223	
KORF, *ISA A	ASST PROFESSOR	5945	
KORICHO, *SNAKECH WORKU	CUSTODIAN	1502.42	
KORKOWSKI, *LICIA	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2584	
KORN, *LAINE	REG NURSE 3	5967	
KORNAS, *ARIKLIA A.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
KORNFELD, *OSHUA M.	VISITING LECTURER	1480	
KOROTKOV, *ONSTANTIN V.	SR FELLOW	3448.5	
KOROTKOVA, *ATALIA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2775	
KORS, *URT	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3988	
KORSHIN, *REGORY	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8101	
KORSLUND, *ATHRYN E.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2124.62	
KORTAS, *ICHAEL C.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5000	
KORTEKAAS, *HANNON	REG NURSE 2	3480	
KORTGE, *EN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
KORTH, *ATHERINE A.	RES AIDE 1	13	
KORTH, *ARCUS J.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5416.67	
KORTHANKE, *AURIE M.	RES TECH 1	2249	
KOSALY, *EORGE	PROFESSOR	9267	
KOSANOVICH, *LICE B.	PRGM COORD	2712	
KOSEL, *RADLEY W.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
KOSHI, *VONNE N.	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
KOSIK, *AREN G.	SECRETARY SUPV	2984	
KOSKI, *ENNIFER LYNCH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	14171	
KOST, *'VORAH I.	SOC WRKR 1	23.76	
KOSTERMAN, *ICHARD J.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5433	
KOSTIC, *NA	FELLOW	4089	
KOSTORA, *ARK R.	ENGINEERING TECH 3	4216	
KOSZEGVARI, *ATI BELL	ADMIN COORD	2911	
KOSZYK, *EGINA E.	MAIL RATER	2249	
KOT, *ARK	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7200	
KOTH, *AMANTHA N.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
KOTHA, *URESH	PROFESSOR	12335	
KOTILA, *HNA K.	ACAD COUNSL	3000	
KOTOWSKI, *ARIE H	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2156.5	
KOTSCHWAR, *ROOKE ERIN	SOC WRKR 1	21.72	
KOTT, *RIAN	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
KOUAME, *AIL M.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	2506.88	
KOUHIA, *ARY KALERVO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10	
KOURENINA, *IOUDMILA V.	SYST ANALYST/PROG 3	3372.8	
KOURY, *EYSA M.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	3918	
KOUTSKY, *AURA A	PROFESSOR WOT	6355.8	
KOUTSKY, *AURA A	PROFESSOR WOT	3274.2	
KOVACICH, *ARBARA	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
KOVACICH, *OHN C.	RESIDENT	3523	
KOVACS, *ULIA A.	PROFESSOR	6824	
KOVACS, *ATHRYN	RESIDENT	3523	
KOVACS, *EIL	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3373	
KOVACS, *ANDOR J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6383	
KOVALESKY, *NDREA H.	ASST PROFESSOR	5924	
KOVCHEGOV, *URI	RES ASST PROF	4363	
KOWAL, *ELANIE C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
KOWAL, *ELANIE C.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
KOWALD, *OBERTA LOUISE	RES STDY COORD 2	18.08	
KOWALEWSKA, *OLANTA	FELLOW	3901	
KOWALEWSKI, *OBERT M	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3882	
KOWDLEY, *RIS V.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	12250	
KOZAK-GILROY, *EILA E	RES STDY ASST	11.43	
KOZAWA, *USAN M.	RES TECH 1	1356	
KOZIK, *RINA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2220	
KOZINN, *ONATHAN	RESIDENT	3144	
KOZIOL, *NN M	PRGM COORD	2841	
KOZIOL, *COTT A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4307	
KOZLOV, *MITRY	VISITING ASSOC PROF	5334	
KOZUKI, *ORIKO	ASST PROFESSOR	6435	
KRABILL, *ONALD STANLEY	ACTING ASST PROF	5778	
KRAEGEL, *AUL K.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2758	
KRAFT, *EORGE HOWARD	PROFESSOR	10886	
KRAFT, *ENNIFER	PHYS THERAPIST 3	3749.6	
KRAFT, *OHN D.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6835	
KRAGNESS, *AWN R.	RES STDY ASST	2468	
KRAHN, *ULIE A.	SOC WRKR 2	2757	
KRAHN, *AYMOND W	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
KRAJEWSKI, *UCE	REG NURSE 2	555.36	
KRALEY, *HON H.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
KRAMER, *LLISON C.	COMP OPERATOR LD	18	
KRAMER, *NDREW JOHN	RESIDENT	3144	
KRAMER, *ARBARA ANN	REG NURSE 2	5473	
KRAMER, *OUGLAS	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2091.57	
KRAMER, *ARAH	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2350	
KRAMER, *ERBERT ANDREW	BIOMED ELECT TECH 3	5127	
KRAMER, *ATRICIA	RES LITERATURE ANAL	1645.5	
KRAMER, *ATRICIA	RES ASST PROF	2166	
KRAMER, *TEVEN	PROFESSOR	9403.48	
KRAMER, *ENDY L.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4000	
KRAMLICH, *ANDICE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2200	
KRAMLICH, *OHN C.	PROFESSOR	9011	
KRANTZ, *LIZABETH M.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3630	
KRASHAN, *ATTHEW	DIRECTOR	5998	
KRATOCHVIL, *RISTINE M.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
KRATZ, *ARY B	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
KRAUS, *HALLIE J.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
KRAUS, *ANIEL P.	HR ASSOC DIRECTOR	5794	
KRAUS, *EBORAH A.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3257.36	
KRAUS, *RIC E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4800	
KRAUS, *EAN	CLIN CYTO TECH	4201	
KRAUSE, *ARL JAY	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 4	6791	
KRAUSE, *HANE T.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3400	
KRAUSEN, *HILIPPA D.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4416	
KRAUSS, *HRISTINE M.	PRGM COORD	2775	
KRAUSS, *HYLLIS H.	SECRETARY LD	2841	
KRAUSS, *TEPHEN R.	REG NURSE 2	4397	
KRAUSS, *ENDY S.	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
KRAUSSER, *ICHAEL S.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
KRAUTSCHEID, *ELEN M.	RES AIDE 2	15	
KRAVAS, *ONSTANCE	VICE PRESIDENT	20000	
KRAVAS, *ONSTANTINOS J.	VICE PROVOST	10667	
KRAVTSOV, *LADIMIR D.	FELLOW	3901	
KRAWITZ, *ETH	RESIDENT	3144	
KREAGER, *ANE D.	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.03	
KREEFT, *ICHELLE R.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2765.45	
KREFTING, *UDITH L.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
KREHER, *ONNA A.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1216	
KREILING, *NN K.	REG NURSE 2	30.2	
KREISHER, *OREY	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4000	
KREISS, *OAN K.	PROFESSOR WOT	0	
KREJCI, *HRISTOPHER S.	RESIDENT	3901	
KREJCI, *OLLY M	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	3417	
KREKEL, * ALAN	ADMINISTRATOR	6110	
KREMBS, *HRISTOPHER	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 3	4800	
KREMEN, *ICHAL	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2933	
KREMER, *AREN	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
KREMKAU, *AREN	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	3954	
KREMLICKA, *IRI	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
KREPS, *ODD PATRICK	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3053.16	
KRESGE, *VA B	REG NURSE 3	5967	
KRESKEN, *EIDI L	REG NURSE 2	3107.64	
KRESL, *AMES R	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6680	
KRESL, *ISA M	ADMINISTRATOR	4000	
KRESS, *ONIKA E.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1647	
KRESS, *ICTOR C	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	4570	
KRESSIN, *IMBERLY A.	RESIDENT	3523	
KREUTER, *ILLIAM I.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4684	
KREUTZ, *HYLIS A	CLINICAL TECH 1	2059	
KREWEDL, *MY	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	23.36	
KRIBBS, *ATRICIA J	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
KRIEBEL, *EREDITH E.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
KRIEG, *OSEPH J	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2272.8	
KRIEGER, *AMES W.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	1989	
KRIEGER, *OHN N	PROFESSOR	14183	
KRIEGER-BROCKETT, *ARBARA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7785	
KRIKORIAN, *ARL M	DIRECTOR	6426	
KRIKORIAN, *AREN ELAINE	REG NURSE 2	3471	
KRINGEN, *HANNON N.	MODEL - ART	18	
KRISCHE, *MANDA E.	PHARMACIST 3	6774	
KRISHNADASAN, *AIYA	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
KRISHNAMURTHY, *ANDEEP	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8975	
KRISHNAN, *ANNAN	PROFESSOR	11556	
KRISS, *UDITH A.	SECRETARY	2468	
KRISTINSDOTTIR, *IRNA	LECTURER PART-TIME	2097.12	
KRIVAN, *AVID W	RESIDENT	3144	
KRIVENS, *NNE MARIE	HLTH CARE SPEC	32.34	
KROEGER, *ANE E.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
KROENING, *ATHLEEN M.	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	3130	
KROFFT, *ONALD D	RES TECH 2	3059	
KROFFT, *YLVIA J	CLINICAL TECH 1	0	
KROG, *YNN K.	REG NURSE 3	4773.6	
KROGH, *IRSTIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KROGSLUND, *ATHERINE A	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4382	
KROHN, *ENNETH A	PROFESSOR	9673	
KROHN, *ENNETH A	PROFESSOR	4552	
KROLL, *OANNE R.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
KROLL, *ARIE C.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	6808	
KROMM, *RENDA	REG NURSE 2-RES	2421	
KRONA, *AYLE M.	REG NURSE 2	5013	
KRONBLAT, *NGELA A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.45	
KRONMAL, *ICHARD A	PROFESSOR WOT	7368.3	
KRONMAL, *ICHARD A	PROFESSOR WOT	6276.7	
KRONTCHEV, *MILIAN A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4797	
KROON, *ANCY L.	REG NURSE 2	3382.2	
KROUPA, *ANDRA E	LIBRARIAN	4413	
KROUSE, *OBERTA A	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
KRUEGER, *ORI	RES TECH 1	14.57	
KRUEGER, *ELISSA A.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4500	
KRUEGER-NIELSEN, *ANDRA	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	5334	
KRUEGER-NIELSEN, *ANDRA	CLINICAL TECH LD	25.22	
KRUGER, *LAN	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5869	
KRUGER, *ARK	APL-PHYSICIST 3	3866	
KRUMM, *NTON A.	RES ASST PROF	6654	
KRUMME, *UNTER	PROFESSOR	5561	
KRUMPE, *NNA J.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6509	
KRUSE, *LEXANDRA P	CLINICAL NURSE SPEC	5957	
KRUTCH, *ILLIAM C.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3150	
KRUZICH, *EAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7730	
KU, *USANNA Y.	RESIDENT	3144	
KUAN, *AMES M S	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
KUAN, *ING-YU	CLINICAL TECH 1	3146	
KUANG, *EIGANG (WILLIAM)	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
KUBALAK, *OHN A	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
KUBASTI, *ICHELE M	PRODUCTION COORD	3600	
KUBISZEWSKI, *ARY	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3576.74	
KUBO, *IDORI	RES STDY COORD 1	13.29	
KUBO, *IDORI	OFFC ASST 3	13.29	
KUBOTA, *AROLE ANN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5873	
KUBOTA, *YO	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	348	
KUCERA, *HARISSA D.	REG NURSE 2	2900	
KUCHCINSKI, *HENDY M	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	2583.7	
KUCHENBAKER, *USAN K	REG NURSE 2	3022.4	
KUCHER, *ICHAEL	ASST PROFESSOR	5394	
KUCIEJ, *ALTER A	REG NURSE 2	4985.42	
KUDENCHUK, *ETER J	PROFESSOR WOT	6205	
KUDNER, *ONTY A	REG NURSE 2	1909.05	
KUECHLE, *ELANIE K.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8334	
KUECKS, *OWARD E.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	7039	
KUEHN, *ARRIE M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	21	
KUEHNER, *COTT M	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4411	
KUEST, *RIAN D.	PRGM COORD	2911	
KUFFEL, *TEPHANIE W.	SR FELLOW	2591	
KUGA, *ASUO	PROFESSOR	8848	
KUHL, *ARRY V.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
KUHL, *ATRICIA K	PROFESSOR	13125	
KUHLMANN, *ANDRA K.	RES STDY ASST	12.5	
KUHN, *ONALD D.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4159	
KUHN, *UNCAN M.	FELLOW	4089	
KUHNER, *ARY K	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5392	
KUHR, *HRISTIAN S.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7210	
KUKKONEN, *AURIE M.	RES AIDE 1	12	
KUKSA, *LADIMIR A.	SR FELLOW	3333.33	
KUKUK, *MY E.	PRGM ASST	2526	
KUKULL, *ALTER A	PROFESSOR WOT	6671.7	
KUKULL, *ALTER A	PROFESSOR WOT	2859.3	
KUKULL, *ALTER A	DIRECTOR	0	
KULDANEK, *USAN A.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2500	
KULICH, *ICHAL	RES ASST PROF	1363.12	
KULICH, *ICHAL	RES ASST PROF	4832.88	
KULLBERG, *ENNIFER K.	RES STDY COORD LD	2984	
KULLER, *ARENE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4982	
KULMAN, *OHN	SR FELLOW	3750	
KULP, *OBERT D	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5121	
KULTGEN, *AMES L.	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.95	
KULZER, *AYNE LEWIS	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2307.02	
KUMAR, *RASILA D.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
KUMAR, *RASILA D.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
KUMAR, *RASILA D.	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
KUMAR, *EEMA	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
KUMAR, *UBODHA	ASST PROFESSOR	11111	
KUMAR, *IPIN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7960	
KUMASHIRO, *KI	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
KUMAUCHI, *ASATO	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
KUMAYAMA, *EIKO	REG NURSE 2	651.69	
KUMLER, *URT A.	COUNSL PSYCH PARAPRO	1333	
KUMMER, *ICHAEL H.	PRGM COORD	2911	
KUMMERER, *ECILE J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1917.5	
KUMMERER, *ECILE J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1917.5	
KUMMERT, *ICHARD O	PROFESSOR	12990	
KUNDZINS, *ARIS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
KUNIYOSHI, *ATHERINE J.	RESIDENT	3335	
KUNIYOSHI, *EREK	PHARMACY ASST 2	13.74	
KUNIYOSHI, *ON S.	RESIDENT	3335	
KUNKEL, *EREMY	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3182.85	
KUNSELMAN, *ONA M.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4500	
KUNTZ, *TEVEN R.	HLTH CARE SPEC	5776	
KUNZ, *ONALD ROBERT	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3134	
KUNZ, *USAN L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.8	
KUNZE, *RIC L	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	8872	
KUNZE, *ENT	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5910	
KUO, *NDREW	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
KUO, *HO-CHOU	PROFESSOR WOT	7769.26	
KUO, *HO-CHOU	PROFESSOR WOT	2729.74	
KUO, *LENA S.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2958	
KUO, *SIANG-HUI D.	ASST PROFESSOR	5501	
KUO, *ASON	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2917	
KUO, *OHN W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
KUO, *YNN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KUPCHIK, *ICOLE L.	REG NURSE 3	4802.4	
KUPFER, *AHLIA	MANAGER	2605.8	
KURASHIGE, *LLA MAE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6135	
KURE, *NNE	PRGM ASST	2354	
KURHAN, *LEXANDRA M.	RES STDY ASST	14.24	
KURIMA, *ITSUKO	LIB TECH II	2586	
KURITANI, *ONALD H.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
KURJAN, *ANET	VISITING PROFESSOR	3900	
KURLAND, *RENDA F.	SR FELLOW	3914	
KURLE, *TEVEN D.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2303	
KURLE, *TEVEN D.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	0	
KUROIWA, *ANELLE	RES TECH 2	2468	
KUROIWA, *AUL M	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
KUROSAKA, *ITSURU	PROFESSOR	11539	
KUROSE, *AULA H.	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3460	
KURTH, *NN E.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
KURTH, *ENT E	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4919	
KURTZ, *ATRICIA J.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4218.3	
KURTZBEIN, *ELANIE J	DIETITIAN 2	1920.5	
KURU, *ELIM SIRRI	ASST PROFESSOR	4684	
KURUTZ, *AURIE	COSTUMER LD	2775	
KUSACHI, *EIKO	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3200	
KUSHLEIKA, *OHN V.	RES TECH 2	2324.84	
KUSHMERICK, *ARTIN J.	PROFESSOR WOT	13783	
KUSSICK, *TEVEN J.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5899	
KUSTER, *AREN M	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
KUSTURA, *NDREA M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
KUSULOS, *IANA J.	PHARMACIST 3	3489.5	
KUSZLER, *ATRICIA CAROL	PROFESSOR	12176	
KUSZLER, *ATRICIA CAROL	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
KUTCIPAL, *LIZABETH A.	RESIDENT	3144	
KUTTNER, *AX D.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
KUTTNER, *ICTORIA L.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
KUTYNA, *UDITH D.	CYTOLOGY TECHNOLOG 2	27.82	
KUTZ, *OSE NATHAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6898.27	
KUVER, *AHUL P.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	10334	
KUWANA, *LLEN Y.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1947	
KUYKENDALL, *ILLIAM F	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3517	
KUYPERS, *ANE M.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5125	
KUZ, *LENN M.	PHARMACIST 4	7482	
KVAMME, *ANETTE M	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	4637	
KVINSLAND, *ON H.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
KWAK, *HOON J	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KWAK, *ANG B	CUSTODIAN	2198	
KWAN, *IANE F.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
KWASINSKI, *ORMAN T.	GARDENER 2	2354	
KWEK, *AROLYNE	OFFC ASST 1	10.84	
KWIATKOWSKI, *OGUSLAW A.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3862	
KWIECISZEWSKI, *ART K.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3640	
KWIRAM, *LVIN L	PROFESSOR	13650	
KWOK, *UK WAH	SAFETY PROF 2	4216	
KWOK, *ARL	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
KWOK, *EANNE L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2506.56	
KWOK, *EANNE L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	477.44	
KWON, *AE WOO	VISITING PROFESSOR	1176.96	
KWON, *OON KYUNG	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	1100	
KY, *ANDARY	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
KYES, *ELLY B.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2450	
KYES, *ANDALL C.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6055	
KYLE, *ETER K	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4500	
KYLES, *ANA MICHELLE	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5586	
KYLES, *ARAH L.	REG NURSE 2	3335	
KYRIAKIDES, *HEMISTOKLIS	RES ASST PROF	4768	
L'ESPERANCE, *ETTY T.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
LA FE, *AREN J.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
LA FRANCE, *OAN LUCILLE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	50	
LA JOIE, *OAN A	PHARMACY ASST 2	130.25	
LA PEER, *ICHARD	SIGN PAINTER	3460	
LA RUE, *RUCE	LECTURER PART-TIME	1373.6	
LA SPADA, *LBERT R	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7537	
LA, *IMBERLY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5004	
LAAKSO, *ANICE	ASST PROFESSOR	5795	
LABARGE, *ESLEY D.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	1873	
LABIAK, *AMES M	SENIOR LECTURER	4659	
LABITZKE, *URT W	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5165	
LABOGIN, *ANNELLY A.	POLYSOM TECH 2	3156.83	
LABOSSIERE, *AUL E	ASST PROFESSOR	6985	
LABOUNTY, *USAN	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
LABRASH, *AUREL A	REG NURSE 2-RES	5336	
LABRIOLA, *OAN	MED AIR LIFT COM SPE	3114	
LABRUM, *ANDRA D.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2425.14	
LABUGUEN, *ARDI C.	REG NURSE 3	4592.7	
LABYAK, *ANET R	DEVELOPMENT DIR SR	7500	
LABYAK, *USAN	ASST PROFESSOR	7111	
LACER, *INDY L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
LACERNA, *MELIA C.	HOSP ASST	0	
LACEY, *ONNIE M.	DENTAL ASST 2	17.1	
LACEY, *ICHAEL	LECTURER PART-TIME	2667	
LACEY, *COTT PHILIP	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4124	
LACHANCE, *ASON A.	RESIDENT	3335	
LACHICA, *ANDRA L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
LACKIE, *ENNETH W.	MANAGER	4666	
LACOUR, *EVIN C.	RESIDENT	3713	
LACROSSE, *ARIANNE R.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4400	
LACSON, *AMELA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
LACY MARTINEZ, *VERY H.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2586	
LACY, *OHN M.	FELLOW	3713	
LACY, *USAN M	HR CONSULTANT	4564	
LADD, *AROL A	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4500	
LADD, *INGER	LTD TERM APPT - PS	15	
LADEFOGED, *HEGN N	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6112	
LADIGES, *ARREN C.	PROFESSOR	9475	
LADING, *OBERT V	CONSTR/MAINT MECH	3727	
LADNER, *ICHARD E	PROFESSOR	14447	
LADOU, *OBERT D.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2478	
LADY, *AMES M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4669	
LAESCH, *RAD L.	MANAGER	3250.2	
LAFAVE SPENCER, *YNNE D.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	1809	
LAFAZIA-NIELSEN, *NDREA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3200	
LAFERTE, *ARRYL	WEB COMPUTING SPEC	6042	
LAFFERTY, *ARRIE	PHYS THERAPIST 2	33.18	
LAFFERTY, *ILLIAM E.	ADJUNCT ASSOC PROF	1184.4	
LAFFERTY, *ILLIAM E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8685.6	
LAFI, *OUSA M.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2199	
LAFLAMME, *ICHAEL A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3588.92	
LAFLAMME, *ICHAEL A.	SR FELLOW	312.08	
LAFORTE, *AURA W.	SOC WRKR 2	346.24	
LAFRAMBOISE, *HONDA LYNN	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
LAGASSE, *ENEIL M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
LAGERWEY, *ATRICIA D.	SOC WRKR 2	4595	
LAGOWSKI, *ISA R.	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
LAGUARDIA, *RIC HENRY	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4715	
LAGUMBAY, *ENJAMIN S	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	2148	
LAGUNA, *ARIA R.	HOSP ASST	2311	
LAGUNA, *HERESA A	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
LAGUNOFF, *ICHAEL	ASST PROFESSOR	7213	
LAHA, *HOMAS	CLINICAL TECH 2	4037	
LAHARGOUE, *ELLI L.	SPCH PTH/AUD SPC	4653	
LAHAV, *ICHAL	LTD TERM APPT - PS	13	
LAHDE, *ARGARET D	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
LAHEY, *HONDA	DIRECTOR	6667	
LAHN, *ANDRA A	RES STDY SPV	3549	
LAI, *LAINE Y.	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	4428	
LAI, *ENRY C	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	5585	
LAI, *ATIE V.	PHARMACIST 3	7408	
LAI, *EANE K.Y.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
LAI, *IM WAH	CLINICAL TECH 1	1882.5	
LAI, *OLAND	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	3215	
LAI, *EN K.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
LAI, *EN-TSUN	RESIDENT	3523	
LAI, *ING-LIANG	ANALYST	5235	
LAI, *URONG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2774	
LAINE, *EBECCA ANN	OFFC ASST 3	13	
LAING, *RISTINA M	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3215	
LAING, *HERRY MAY	PRGM COORD	2984	
LAIRD, *HARLES D	PROFESSOR	11105	
LAIRD, *EATHER	FISCAL SPEC 1	2380.5	
LAIRD, *IFFANY M	REG NURSE 2	3145.6	
LAIRSON, *LLEN E.	HLTH CARE SPEC	5951	
LAKE, *HARLES	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
LAKE, *OHN E.	CARDIAC TECH	4595	
LAKE, *INDA L	ADMINISTRATOR	5961	
LAKE, *ARGARET J.	SOC WRKR 2	2297.5	
LAKE, *OBIN J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2907	
LAKEMAN, *EOFF R.	NETWORK ENGINEER	10338	
LAKERSON, *IAN	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
LAKEY, *HRISTINE M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
LAL, *ORIS	REG NURSE 2	3932	
LALANI, *ASNEEM A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5865	
LALAS, *RLENE A.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
LALONDE, *ERNADETTE	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7150	
LALONDE, *OHN M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4350	
LAM YUEN, *EAN	PRGM COORD	2775	
LAM, *NDY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
LAM, *NDY	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
LAM, *NGELA	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2150	
LAM, *NNIE Y.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5055	
LAM, *RTHUR M	PROFESSOR WOT	6107	
LAM, *ARRIE G.	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
LAM, *EBORAH	RESIDENT	3144	
LAM, *ICKSON	RESIDENT	3523	
LAM, *IEU HIEN	RES STDY COORD 1	1803.75	
LAM, *ARIA	COOK	2413	
LAM, *AY J.	COPY CTR EQUIP OP 2	2645	
LAM, *ICHAEL K.	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	3059	
LAM, *ING-HUEI	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3786	
LAM, *IRANDA M.	AUDITOR	3456.8	
LAM, *GA T.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
LAM, *HOEBE MEI KUEN	CLIN LAB TECH 2	2605	
LAM, *UINCY KW	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
LAM, *AHN MINH	COOK	2413	
LAM, *ARAH	LAB HELPER	11.3	
LAM, *EE W.	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
LAMA, *ORJE D.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	20.87	
LAMA, *AVIER RICARDO	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2751	
LAMANNA, *ICHARD W.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2354	
LAMB, *ONSTANCE	REGISTRAR-ASSISTANT	3787	
LAMB, *ULIE D.	RESIDENT	3144	
LAMB, *ERRY	TECHNOLOGY MGR	7917	
LAMB, *ARSHA M.	SOC WORK ASST 2	3765	
LAMBERT, *LICE I.	RESIDENT	3335	
LAMBERT, *AROLE	SOC WRKR 1	21.72	
LAMBERT, *ANICE N	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4977	
LAMBERT, *ARY BETH	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4360.5	
LAMBETH, *ARY	DIRECTOR	4500	
LAMBINO, *ANILO F	TRADES HELPER	2354	
LAMBINO, *RLINDA R.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
LAMBINO, *OFIA B	SPORTS EQUIP ATTND 2	1873	
LAMBROU, *ATRICIA M.	PRGM COORD	2911	
LAMHARZI, *AJIB	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
LAMM, *ISELLE	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2860	
LAMM, *EAH	PATIENT CARE COORD	2984	
LAMM, *OSALEE A.	LAB TECH 1	10.32	
LAMM, *PENCER D.	COPY MACH OPER LD	11.84	
LAMM, *AYNE J.E.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4661	
LAMON, *ETRA I.	IMAGING TECH-ED/QUAL	3431.4	
LAMONT, *ARAH	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2821	
LAMOUDI, *MADOU	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LAMOUDI, *YRTLE	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 2	3134	
LAMPE, *ARY F	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7501	
LAMSARGIS, *ARY	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	10.68	
LAMSARGIS, *ARY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LAMSARGIS, *ARY	COOK	11.3	
LAMSON, *TEPHANIE A	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	2917	
LAN, *ING CHANG	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
LANCASTER, *EGHAN D.	PRGM COORD	1942.5	
LANCASTER, *ICKI	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
LANCE, *VALON R.	DIRECTOR	11667	
LANDAU, *ARA P	MEDICAL ASST	2556.9	
LANDAY, *AMES A	VISITING ASSOC PROF	2146.56	
LANDEL, *RACE P.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5473	
LANDENBURGER, *AREN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7000	
LANDEROS, *ARTIN D.	MED ASST	2685.6	
LANDEROS, *HIRLEY G.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2303	
LANDERS, *HIRLEY P.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4743	
LANDICHO, *ELFIN G	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
LANDINEZ, *AMELA C.	RES STDY ASST	13	
LANDIS, *AROL A.	PROFESSOR	8658	
LANDIS, *HRISTINA W.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	1686.5	
LANDIS, *REGORY A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4159	
LANDIS, *ARK E	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
LANDIS, *ENNY J.	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
LANDMAN, *HRISTOPHER F.	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	4167	
LANDOLT, *AY M.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3114	
LANDOLT, *ARSHA L	DEAN	10675	
LANDRY, *ENJAMIN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
LANDRY, *ERGENA J	OFFC ASST 3	18	
LANDSKOV, *EFFREY B.	TRAINER	3126	
LANDY, *OHN J.	SOC WRKR 2	3957	
LANE, *LISON B.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
LANE, *ANIEL J.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	30.77	
LANE, *ANIEL J.	IMAGING TECH-SUPV	6010	
LANE, *EBORAH	RESIDENT	3144	
LANE, *EBORAH J.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
LANE, *ESSICA	CARDIAC SONOG I	4878	
LANE, *ESSICA	CARDIAC SONOG II	28.14	
LANE, *ELINDA S.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	30.98	
LANE, *ATRICIA J.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
LANE, *EGGY S.	RES ANALYST 1	2556.9	
LANE, *ICHARD	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4339	
LANE, *T CLAIR N.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
LANE, *ALTER P.	PAINTER	1972.2	
LANEY, *AMES W	WEB COMPUTING SPEC	3800	
LANG, *OSEPH J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
LANG, *ARA	RESIDENT	3144	
LANG, *ATALIE K.	COUNSELOR	2825	
LANG, *AQUEL	PRGM COORD	2645	
LANG, *ENEE C	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
LANG, *ABINE	VISITING ASSOC PROF	2299.96	
LANG, *HAWNA R.	RAD THERAPY TECHNOL	4505	
LANGAGER, *ELLY L.	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
LANGBEHN, *AULA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.46	
LANGDALE, *ORRIE A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	0	
LANGDON, *AROL	ADMINISTRATOR	3540	
LANGDON, *DWIN V.	HOSP ASST ADMINISTR	5885	
LANGDON, *ILL M.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6509	
LANGE, *AVID E.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5237	
LANGE, *ARC B.	PROFESSOR	6806	
LANGE, *AUL HENRY	PROFESSOR	17814	
LANGE, *AUL HENRY	CHAIR	0	
LANGE, *HEODORE E	FELLOW	3787	
LANGEBERG, *ORI LEE	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	1387.5	
LANGELAND, *ARA JO	REG NURSE 2	29.18	
LANGELAND, *ARA JO	REG NURSE 2	2321.52	
LANGELAND, *ARA JO	REG NURSE 2	0	
LANGLANDS, *ONNIE L.	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
LANGLE, *ILL M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7439	
LANGLEY, *ARY E.	HLTH CARE SPEC	4905.6	
LANGLOIS, *HARON	ACCOUNTANT 1	2775	
LANGMAID, *RETCHEN C.	RES STDY ASST	2354	
LANGSTON, *MANDA J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
LANGSTON, *OLORES	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
LANGSTON, *ASMYN	DENTAL ASST 2	15.18	
LANIER, *AMILLE L.	RES STDY COORD 2	19.23	
LANIER, *AYLE M.	REG NURSE 1-RES	21.43	
LANIER, *ERMAN L	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4858	
LANIGAN, *AREN E	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	19.97	
LANOT, *UCENA E	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
LANSBERRY, *ANCY E	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
LANSDEN, *ARC	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	2906	
LANSTRA-NOTHDURTH, *RDITH	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
LANTERMAN, *ARILYN	RES STDY COORD 1	2109	
LANTOS, *ARTHA	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	1760.22	
LANUM, *ARK R	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	4000	
LANUM, *COTT	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
LAPE, *ETER V	CURATOR	2420	
LAPE, *ETER V	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	2420	
LAPENA, *ICTORIA T	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
LAPID, *ELLA	CUSTODIAN	1915	
LAPINSKI, *ONALD	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
LAPKE, *NN E.	PHYS THERAPY ASST 1	15.28	
LAPLANT, *LAYTON	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
LAPOINTE, *ILL	LECTURER PART-TIME	546.24	
LAPOINTE, *ARK E.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2533.08	
LAPOINTE, *YLVIE	FISCAL SPEC 2	2841	
LAPP, *ULIE	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	7288	
LARA, *IMMIE CANO	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6183	
LARA, *TEPHANIE D	RES TECH 3	3376	
LARA-FERNANDEZ, *LFREDO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LARAMORE, *EORGE E	PROFESSOR	6749	
LARAMORE, *EORGE E	CHAIR	0	
LARANCE, *AROLYN M.	CUSTODIAN	10.32	
LARCHEY, *ARY CATHERINE	REG NURSE 2	5797	
LARCHEY, *ICHARD L.	ANESTH TECH 2	2738	
LARGE, *ERONICA L.	LAB TECH 1	10.32	
LARGE, *ERONICA L.	LAB HELPER	9.85	
LARICAN, *ENUS	PRGM COORD	2526	
LARIMER, *ARY E	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7254	
LARIOS, *OSHUA D	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6230	
LARISON, *INDY	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2074	
LARKINS, *ELORES A.	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	5042	
LAROCHE, *AREN D.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2571.6	
LAROSE, *ACK E.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LAROTONDA, *HIARA	RES STDY ASST	1930.28	
LARRABEE, *ATRINA B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
LARRIEU, *ISA	PATIENT CARE COORD	20.98	
LARRY, *ARBARA	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3291	
LARRY, *VORY V	RETIREE (ACADEMIC)	1762.8	
LARSEN, *NNA S.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
LARSEN, *HRISTINE M	NURSE MANAGER	6667	
LARSEN, *LARE A.	SOC WRKR 1	23.76	
LARSEN, *EBRA L.	DIAG MED SONOGRAPHER	3825.6	
LARSEN, *ONATHAN M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
LARSEN, *IM M	HLTH PROF PRACT	8492	
LARSEN, *AWRENCE	RES ASSOC PROF EMER	1573.6	
LARSEN, *INDA KAY	RES TECH 3	3376	
LARSEN, *YNDA A.	ASSIST TO DEAN	3500	
LARSEN, *YNETTE	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2156	
LARSEN, *ICHAEL J.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	12.81	
LARSEN, *ICOLE	FISCAL TECH 1	10.76	
LARSEN, *ANDRA D	RETAIL CLERK LD	2303	
LARSEN, *USAN L	PRGM COORD	2911	
LARSEN, *ILLIAM S.	PRGM ASST	2586	
LARSON, *LEXANDRA B.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3500	
LARSON, *LISA C	RES STDY ASST	2526	
LARSON, *NA M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4000	
LARSON, *NDREW L	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3637	
LARSON, *NN M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	25.99	
LARSON, *NNE M.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	10167	
LARSON, *ARL J	FIELD ENGINR	4474	
LARSON, *AROL L	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	1653.5	
LARSON, *AROLYN A.	ASSIST TO VICE PROV	3999	
LARSON, *ONALD W.	CARPENTER	2975.6	
LARSON, *RIC H	RES SCI/ENGR 4	6044	
LARSON, *RIK D.	SR FELLOW	3150	
LARSON, *SAAC	OILER MARINE	15.28	
LARSON, *SAAC	OILER MARINE	13.29	
LARSON, *ONATHAN	FDA - PROJECT	2775	
LARSON, *ATHLEEN	ADMINISTRATOR	4516	
LARSON, *ATHLEEN D.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
LARSON, *ATHLEEN D.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
LARSON, *ISA	REG NURSE 3	4515.2	
LARSON, *YLE W.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	7917	
LARSON, *ARY	REG NURSE 2	4552	
LARSON, *ICHOLAS S.	MED ASST	1412.4	
LARSON, *HILIP D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	47.62	
LARSON, *HILIP D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	80	
LARSON, *HILIP D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	65	
LARSON, *AYMOND J.	BLDG SERV COORD	2468	
LARSON, *EBECCA J.	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3335	
LARSON, *EBECCA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
LARSON, *OGER V	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5763	
LARSON, *ANDRA	OFFC ASST 2	12.12	
LARSON, *ANDRA	OFFC ASST 2	1596	
LARSON, *HANNON	REG NURSE 2	1964.56	
LARSON, *ONJA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	16.39	
LARSON, *IMOTHY	PROFESSOR	9520	
LARSSON, *HARON K.	STAFF ASSISTANT	5884	
LARUE, *EAN	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	1619.8	
LARUSSA, *OANIE	REG NURSE 2	2731.2	
LARUSSA, *OANIE	REG NURSE 2	1365.6	
LARUSSA, *ARY K	REG NURSE 2	3304.29	
LASALA, *NRIQUE V.	OFFC ASST 2	2005	
LASALA, *ELIPE B.	HOSP ASST	2454	
LASALA, *OSELITO Y.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.78	
LASCHANSKY, *LLEN	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	17	
LASCHOBER, *AULA J	LECTURER PART-TIME	2340.8	
LASHER, *ETER	ASSISTANT DEAN	10334	
LASKEVITCH, *TEPHEN M	EXTENSION LECTURER	33.33	
LASLETT, *ARAH H.	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
LASOTA, *AREN A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	14.92	
LASSO, *VONNE	SECRETARY SR	2645	
LASTRAPPE III, *UGUST A.	HOSP ASST	2178	
LATAL, *ORNA M.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
LATER, *EFF M.	HOSP ASST	13.34	
LATHAM, *ARBARA L	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
LATHROP, *ATHANIEL	REG NURSE 2	2325.6	
LATHROP, *ATHANIEL	HLTH CARE SPEC	30.47	
LATHRUM, *HARLES A	REFRIG MECH LD	4216	
LATIMER, *ICHELLE D	ASST COACH	3667	
LATIMER, *USAN C.	REG NURSE 2	3732.64	
LATORRE, *STRELLA M.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
LATORRE, *ARCELINO	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
LATOURELL, *USANNE S	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	15	
LATOURELLE, *LAINE DAY	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6093	
LATRAY, *DRIANNE M.	MED ASST	1412.4	
LATTEMANN, *IANNE	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	2975.28	
LAU, *OLLIS R.	RES TECH 2	2413	
LAU, *VAN WANG Y	OFFC ASST 2	10.54	
LAU, *OYCE C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2104	
LAU, *AYAN	OFFC ASST 2	1074	
LAU, *ICHOLE BYRNE	PRGM ASST	2586	
LAU, *EBECCA W	PHARMACIST 3	5164.46	
LAU, *UEN-YU	ACTING ASSOC PROF	6667	
LAU, *ENDY	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
LAUBENSTEIN, *ARL JOE	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LAUBENSTEIN, *AE A.	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 1	3331	
LAUBENTHAL, *HRISTOPHER K.	DIRECTOR	12632	
LAUCKS, *ARY L.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1639.2	
LAUGHLIN, *ELVA J.	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
LAUNDRY, *YAN	WEB COMPUTING SPEC	5417	
LAURENCE, *EATHER	ADMIN ASST A	1835.4	
LAURENCE, *HARON L.	DENTAL ASST 2	2964	
LAURETA, *ENIVETH A.	MED ASST	2841	
LAURITZEN, *YDIA J.	REG NURSE 3	4416.36	
LAURSEN, *INA M.	NUCLEAR MED PET TECH	5776	
LAUTERBACH, *EVIN A.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2834	
LAUTERBACH, *ATRICK J.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
LAUTERMILCH, *ATHAN	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3391	
LAUTMAN, *ARBARA A.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
LAUZON, *ERBERT J	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	3840.21	
LAVADIA, *ODY D.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LAVADIA, *ERISSA	CASHIER 1	2062.08	
LAVALLIE, *ONNA LEE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
LAVARELLO, *OANNE A	REG NURSE 2	3816.9	
LAVELLE, *ATHERINE	ADMIN COORD	2526	
LAVELY, *ILLIAM R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	2616.5	
LAVELY, *ILLIAM R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	2616.5	
LAVERTY, *EVIN J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5812.62	
LAVERY, *AREN J	OFFC ASST 3	2303	
LAVETTER, *ANCE M.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3167	
LAVIGNE, *INDA L.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	4040	
LAVINE, *ENNIFER A.	SOC WRKR 2	4077	
LAVONNE, *ADINE	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
LAVREYS, *UDO J.D.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	6933	
LAW COURTER, *OANNA	RESIDENT	3144	
LAW, *AYLE LYNN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3902	
LAW, *ICHARD LINDELL	INSTRUC TECH 2	3059	
LAWARREE, *ACQUES P.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9762	
LAWLESS, *ISA	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4217	
LAWLOR, *ARY PATRICIA	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	3640	
LAWRENCE, *ETTY S	OPHTHALMIC TECH 2	3207.12	
LAWRENCE, *AROL	HLTH CARE SPEC	2943.36	
LAWRENCE, *REGORY S.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	3376	
LAWRENCE, *IMBERLY K.	REG NURSE 2	25.07	
LAWRENCE, *RISTINA C.	RES STDY ASST	14.92	
LAWRENCE, *ARGARET E.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3842	
LAWRENCE, *WEN T	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3770	
LAWRENCE, *OSS FERGUSSON	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4126	
LAWRENCE, *USAN M.	MANAGER	8167	
LAWRENCE, *UNOK LISA	CLINICAL TECH LD	4243	
LAWSON, *LARO T.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
LAWSON, *LARO T.	REG NURSE 2	28.92	
LAWSON, *NITA M	OFFC ASST 3	2645	
LAWSON, *NNE J.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3287	
LAWSON, *ANIEL M.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	2263.25	
LAWSON, *AMES E	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	3916	
LAWSON, *UDD R.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3526.2	
LAWSON, *ARI L.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5119.2	
LAWSON, *INDA	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
LAWSON, *INDA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
LAWSON, *INDA A.	PATIENT SVCS COORD	2841	
LAWSON, *OBERT STEWARD	OFFC ASST 3	13.29	
LAWSON, *ICTORIA A.	PROFESSOR	9527	
LAWTON, *ANCY	HLTH CARE SPEC	3679.2	
LAWTON, *HOMAS J	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7290	
LAXA, *INA NATURA	HOSP ASST	2311	
LAYA, *ARY B.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8926	
LAYBOURN, *OREN E.	RESIDENT	3144	
LAYDEN, *. RENEE	PRGM ASST	1991.22	
LAYN, *TEVEN E.	MARINE ENGR 3RD ASST	18.85	
LAYN, *TEVEN E.	MARINE ENGR 3RD ASST	16.39	
LAYSER, *USAN L.	ADMIN ASST A	2984	
LAYTON, *AVID F	ASST PROFESSOR	6888	
LAZAR, *MY	RESIDENT	3713	
LAZAREVIC, *LEKSANDRA	CARDIAC MONITOR TECH	2645	
LAZARO, *ATHERINE	SR FELLOW	3718	
LAZARO, *ATHERINE GIPAYA	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2281.8	
LAZARO, *E V.	REG NURSE 2	3246.32	
LAZARUS, *UDY	LECTURER PART-TIME	2513	
LAZENBY, *ANDY JAY	SOC WRKR 1	3547	
LAZO, *ACHARY	OFFC ASST 3	12	
LAZOWSKA, *DWARD D	PROFESSOR	15502	
LAZZARI, *ARCELINE	PROFESSOR	8869	
LAZZARI, *ARCELINE	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
LAZZARINI, *AULA JO	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2694.6	
LE CORNU, *ATTHEW G	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4013	
LE DOUX, *ENISE A.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	8167	
LE FRANCIS, *YNETTE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2775	
LE GOFFIC, *ONAN	SR FELLOW	362.74	
LE MASTER, *EANN	PHARMACIST 2	3631	
LE RESCHE, *INDA A	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8291.56	
LE RESCHE, *INDA A	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	256.44	
LE TRONG, *SOLDE	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3185.7	
LE, *NTHONY TU QUY	IT TECH 1	12.25	
LE, *HINH T.	RES STDY ASST	12.6	
LE, *RED P.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	25	
LE, *OAI-TAM THI	RES STDY ASST	12.45	
LE, *ESSE A.	OFFC ASST 3	2198	
LE, *YLAN	RES AIDE 1	12	
LE, *HUONG HONG	HSP CENT SVC TECH TR	11.57	
LE, *HUONG M.	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
LE, *UYNH N.	REG NURSE 2	3297.45	
LE, *OSA LYNDA T.	RES TECH 3	3215	
LE, *HANH V	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	1958	
LE, *HUY T.	MED ASST	2841	
LE, *RANG	PATIENT SVCS REP SPV	2468	
LE, *UNG X.	LAB HELPER	15	
LEA, *EANNETTE M	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	4000	
LEA, *ONIQUE DESHAWN	FDA - PROJECT	494.34	
LEACH, *REDERICK R	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
LEACH, *ATHLEEN G.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	2247.44	
LEACH, *HOMAS C.	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3291	
LEACH-SCAMPAVIA, *EBORAH	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4488	
LEADEN, *OHN B	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	30	
LEADER, *ANET K.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2067.5	
LEADLEY, *ARAH P.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3860	
LEADON, *ALERIE K.	BUYER 3	3727	
LEAFDALE, *HRISTINE M.	REG NURSE 2	2198.5	
LEAHEY, *HARLES F.	MARINER 2	2303	
LEAHEY, *HOMAS W.	LIB TECH LD	2712	
LEAHY, *ARRY D.	LECTURER PART-TIME	486.36	
LEAKE, *NITA	REG NURSE 2	3307.52	
LEAL, *EINA JOHANNA	HOSP DENT ASST SPEC	3146	
LEAMING, *ATRICIA S	PRGM COORD	2911	
LEANO, *ORAZON L.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
LEAPAI, *SENATI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
LEAR, *ICHARD J.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	8668	
LEARMAN, *HITNEY B.	PRGM ASST	12.23	
LEARN JR., *ERALD H.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4097.54	
LEARN JR., *ERALD H.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	899.46	
LEATH, *ARRIE M	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	2565.76	
LEATH, *AMES P.	CARPENTER	3127.82	
LEATHERMAN, *ACHEL A	REG NURSE 2	2638.2	
LEATHERMAN, *OBERT W.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2787	
LEAVESLEY, *ONETTA L	MANAGER	3750	
LEAVITT, *NNE M	CLINICAL ASST PROF	1203.6	
LEAVITT, *AMES	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
LEAVITT, *IM K.	HLTH ED RES COORD 2	18.99	
LEAVITT, *ARC E	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
LEBAR, *RUCE W.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1515.6	
LEBEDA, *ICHARD R.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	1786.4	
LEBEDA, *ICHARD R.	SR FELLOW	2679.6	
LEBERT, *DGAR A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5528	
LEBLANC, *LAIRE M.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3611	
LEBO, *ON JAMES	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LEBO, *ON M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5788	
LEBOEUF, *ENEE C.	PROFESSOR WOT	4200	
LEBOEUF, *ENEE C.	PROFESSOR WOT	5800	
LEBON, *EOFFREY T.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4263	
LEBSOCK, *UZANNE D.	PROFESSOR	7750.48	
LECHTENBERG, *LAN	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8575	
LECKELT, *ACHEL	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	240	
LECKSIWILAI, *NA K.	PATIENT SVCS COORD	2841	
LECKSIWILAI, *NDREW I.	OFFC ASST 3	11.85	
LECKSIWILAI, *SABEL M	HEALTH INFO LEAD	3215	
LECLAIR, *ARRIET	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
LEDDO, *HRISTINE C	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
LEDINGHAM, *OBERT B	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5194	
LEDOUX, *ILLIAM R.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
LEDUE, *HEREEN M.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	21.94	
LEE, *LLAN J	CLINICAL TECH 2	3918	
LEE, *LYCIA S.	PHARMACIST 2	3631	
LEE, *MBER J.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2249	
LEE, *MY C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3334	
LEE, *MY W	RES TECH 3	3376	
LEE, *NDREW C.	RESIDENT	3523	
LEE, *NGELA S.W.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3898	
LEE, *NN M.	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
LEE, *NN SUNG-HI	ASST PROFESSOR	5085	
LEE, *NN T.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	2849	
LEE, *UDREY E.	SECRETARY	1875.68	
LEE, *UDREY G	PAT FIN SVCS SUPV	3460	
LEE, *ENJAMIN	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2219	
LEE, *ILL C	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4218.3	
LEE, *OK HI	CUSTODIAN	2005	
LEE, *RENDA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LEE, *RENDA J.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2358	
LEE, *RENDON-DONG-SIK	PATIENT REG REP	1750.28	
LEE, *AROL J.	RES STDY ASST	14	
LEE, *AROLINE	SECRETARY SR	1919.76	
LEE, *ARRIE	CLINICAL TECH 2	3771.68	
LEE, *ATHERINE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3882	
LEE, *HE WON	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	25	
LEE, *HERYL	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 1	2841	
LEE, *HI-HSAUNG F.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5538	
LEE, *HONG C.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3335	
LEE, *HRISTINA P	PHARMACY ASST 2	2454	
LEE, *HRISTINE M	RESEARCH ASSOC--TRN	2591	
LEE, *HUCK H.	PRGM COORD	2911	
LEE, *RAIG M	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER SR	6853	
LEE, *ANIEL D.	RESPIRATORY CARE LD	4687	
LEE, *ANIEL W.	IT APPS SPEC 2	21.5	
LEE, *EBBIE	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
LEE, *EBORAH K	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	4013	
LEE, *ONALD Y.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
LEE, *ONGHOON	VISITING ASSOC PROF	5500	
LEE, *UNCAN MANG CHUNG	COOK	1904.75	
LEE, *DDIE	RESIDENT	3144	
LEE, *LAIN Y.L.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1276.5	
LEE, *MBAY LIM	MAIL RATER	2354	
LEE, *UN J.	OFFC ASST 2	12	
LEE, *UNICE	RES STDY ASST	1074	
LEE, *UNICE S.	CLINICAL TECH 1	20.46	
LEE, *AWN L.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
LEE, *RANK D.	ASST COACH	3282	
LEE, *ERALD W.	RESIDENT	3335	
LEE, *I SOO	RESIDENT	3144	
LEE, *RACE CHIA-YUN	ADMIN COORD	2911	
LEE, *ILARY K.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2709	
LEE, *ACQUELINE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1502.42	
LEE, *ANET SO-JUNG	SR FELLOW	6250	
LEE, *ANICE	FDA - PROJECT	2586	
LEE, *EAN F	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4458	
LEE, *ENNIFER J.	REG NURSE 2-RES	32.06	
LEE, *ENNY H.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
LEE, *EONG MIN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
LEE, *EONG MIN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.4	
LEE, *EROME J.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
LEE, *ESSICA J.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6934	
LEE, *ILL J.B.	REP/INVESTIGATOR	3014	
LEE, *OHN M	PROFESSOR	7189	
LEE, *OO H.	CLINICAL TECH 2	3918	
LEE, *OSEPHINE	REG NURSE 2	5168	
LEE, *OSIANNE W.	RESIDENT	3523	
LEE, *UDITH D.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
LEE, *UNE L.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
LEE, *UNG KYU	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
LEE, *AM	LIB TECH LD	2712	
LEE, *ATHERINE K.	REG NURSE 3	4388.05	
LEE, *ATHY BYUN	PHARMACIST 3	3489.5	
LEE, *EONIL	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LEE, *EVIN J.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
LEE, *IM SUN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LEE, *WOK LEUNG	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2900	
LEE, *AURA H	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3459	
LEE, *AURA H.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	3780.9	
LEE, *AURA KATHERINE	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
LEE, *I-CHEN	RES TECH SUPV	20.01	
LEE, *ILLIAN S	FISCAL SPEC 2	1190.92	
LEE, *ILY H.	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 2	2712	
LEE, *IN S.	RES TECH 3	3291	
LEE, *OREEN L.	ADMIN COORD	1420.5	
LEE, *ORRI A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4737	
LEE, *ULU	HOSP ASST	2454	
LEE, *ARK S.	GRPHIC  DES/ILLUSTR	15	
LEE, *ARY A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	22	
LEE, *EE YOUNG	CUSTODIAN	1827	
LEE, *ELINDA W.Y.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
LEE, *ELVIN	COOK	2219.96	
LEE, *ICHELLE M.	RESIDENT	3144	
LEE, *ING K.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5130.24	
LEE, *INH A.	FISCAL TECH 3	2413	
LEE, *ANCY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
LEE, *ANCY JULIA	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.95	
LEE, *ATRICIA	LAB HELPER	9.64	
LEE, *ATRICIA	PATIENT SVCS REP	967.26	
LEE, *EGGIE	FISCAL SPEC 1	2911	
LEE, *ETER NOAN	ADMINISTRATOR	4300	
LEE, *IL JA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LEE, *ANDY S.	MED ASST	1480.8	
LEE, *ICHARD	RESIDENT	3901	
LEE, *ICHARD A.	DENTAL LAB TECH 3	3134	
LEE, *OBERT E.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3334	
LEE, *OBERT G	PROFESSOR	9789	
LEE, *UTHETTA J.	MED ASST	2424.96	
LEE, *AMSON	RESIDENT	3713	
LEE, *AMUEL ANDREW	RES TECH 1	12.93	
LEE, *COTT D.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7500	
LEE, *EUNG-JOO	REG NURSE 2	3119.61	
LEE, *EUNG-WOO	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2000	
LEE, *HU-KUANG	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2426.5	
LEE, *OMNIT	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2259	
LEE, *OOK-JIN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LEE, *TACIA ANN	PHYS THERAPIST SUPV	5178	
LEE, *TEPHEN C	COMP MAINT TECH 3	4322	
LEE, *UM PING	PROFESSOR WOT	0	
LEE, *USAN H.	PHARMACIST 3	6774	
LEE, *UZANNE	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
LEE, *UZANNE	PRGM COORD	16.71	
LEE, *UZANNE	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	0	
LEE, *UZANNE	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	0	
LEE, *ERESA	PRGM COORD	2645	
LEE, *HOMAS W	PROFESSOR	12942	
LEE, *IFFANY C.	PRGM COORD	2645	
LEE, *INA P.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
LEE, *ERA A	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
LEE, *INNIE Y L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	32.65	
LEE-HILLMAN, *EBORAH L.	REG NURSE 2	0	
LEE-SHEN, *ETTY M.L.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	4680	
LEEDOM, *ATHERINE	CLIN LAB TECH 1	1375.55	
LEEHEY, *ENNIFER	PREDOC TEACH ASSOC 2	1455	
LEEHEY, *ENNIFER	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
LEEK, *ENNETH M	LECTURER PART-TIME	1589.5	
LEEMAN, *TEPHANIE	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	3841	
LEEN, *AREN L	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3000	
LEEPER, *ATHERINE	RESIDENT	3713	
LEEPER, *HOMAS C	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2635	
LEESON, *ARISSA J.	PRGM COORD	2212.36	
LEETIERNAN, *COTT	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
LEFFLER, *EITH B	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6223	
LEFFLER, *REVOR L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4149	
LEFOR, *RIANNE D.	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
LEGASPI, *ENIGNO	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2586	
LEGASPI-VANDIJEN, *ARION M	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2712	
LEGASPI-VANDIJEN, *ARION M	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.26	
LEGER, *UZANNE M	HLTH ED RES COORD 1	18.55	
LEGER, *UZANNE M	HLTH ED RES COORD 1	321.5	
LEGESSE, *SEHAY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.45	
LEGG, *ICHAEL B.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3500	
LEGGETT, *ANDI S.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	793.3	
LEGGIO, *MILY A	ASSIST DIR-PROG OPS	4510	
LEGGOTT, *ENELOPE J	PROFESSOR	8548	
LEGLER, *PRIL S.	MED ASST	0	
LEGMAN, *ICKI A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
LEGMAN, *ICKI A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	48.89	
LEGRAND, *ORA L.	LAB HELPER	10.08	
LEHAD, *OURTNEY	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
LEHMAN, *ONSTANCE D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11084	
LEHMAN, *AWN E	ASST PROFESSOR	3497.5	
LEHMAN, *ATHLEEN A.	SR FELLOW	1295.5	
LEHMAN, *ATHLEEN A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1295.5	
LEHMAN, *ARRY L.	HOSP ASST	2528	
LEHMAN, *UTH CAROLYN	PRGM COORD	2712	
LEHMAN, *TACEY J.	CLIN CYTO TECH TRNEE	2684	
LEHMAN, *HOMAS W	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5500	
LEHMANN, *USAN MARIE	REG NURSE 2	5168	
LEHMEN, *ONNIE	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4084	
LEHR, *OHNNA D.	RES AIDE 1	12.5	
LEHTINEN, *EBRA A.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4416	
LEIBERT, *ENNETH I.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	24.59	
LEIBFRIED, *ICHARD D.	STAGE TECH 2	3059	
LEIBMAN, *EVILLE S.	RESIDENT	3713	
LEIBOLD, *REDERICK J.	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
LEIBRANT, *ONICA	PRGM ASST	1013.32	
LEIBRANT, *ONICA	PRGM ASST	1151.5	
LEIBRANT, *ONICA	PRGM ASST	138.18	
LEICHNER, *USAN W.	PLANNER 1	3215	
LEIDE, *ALLA L.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.74	
LEIDEL, *TEPHEN M.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5981	
LEIDER, *ARK	OFFC ASST 3	2354	
LEIDHOLM, *ATTHEW E.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2911	
LEIGH, *ARBARA C.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	8109	
LEIGH, *HARLOTTE V.	APL-PHYSICIST SR	5295.68	
LEIGH, *IANE	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4500	
LEIGH, *OHN A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	1126.8	
LEIGH, *OHN A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5133.2	
LEIGH, *HOMAS S	PRGM COORD	3059	
LEIKER, *ICOLE M.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
LEIREN, *ERJE I	CHAIR	0	
LEIREN, *ERJE I	PROFESSOR	6971	
LEISEROWITZ, *NDREA L.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	28.71	
LEISTIKO, *RAVIS J	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3526.2	
LEISY, *USAN L	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
LEITHER, *ENNIFER	RES TECH 1	2354	
LEKHAKUL, *ICHAI	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
LELAND, *IRGINIA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	47.26	
LEMAITRE, *OZENN N.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	1050.6	
LEMAITRE, *OZENN N.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	3361.92	
LEMAY, *HYLLIS J.	REG NURSE 2	281.85	
LEMERY, *TEVE A	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
LEMIEUX, *NITA	RES STDY ASST	12.25	
LEMIRE, *ONALD J	PROFESSOR	5567	
LEMLEM, *SFAHA S.	RES STDY COORD 1	15	
LEMLEY, *ATHRYN N	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2700.8	
LEMLEY, *RAIG A.	RESIDENT	3335	
LEMLEY, *ILLIAM	RESIDENT	3713	
LEMOV, *EBECCA M	LECTURER PART-TIME	851	
LEMOV, *EBECCA M	LECTURER PART-TIME	2812	
LENARD, *RIC	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4180	
LENG, *EAKHENA	OFFC ASST 1	11.05	
LENGENFELDER, *NDREW T.	ANIMAL TECH 1	1801.36	
LENGUA, *ILIANA J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5922	
LENINGTON, *AVE J.	ENGINEERING TECH 2	18.75	
LENK, *ONITA E	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3720	
LENNON, *RIN L.	RES STDY COORD 1	2712	
LENNOX, *ARA M.	RES TECH 1	2645	
LENSSEN-HILLERY, *MILY B.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2880	
LENT, *ARIN L.	RES TECH 3	3376	
LENTOWICZ, *EATRICE M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.46	
LENTZ, *RETCHEN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5191	
LENTZ, *ARTHA J	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	363.24	
LENTZ, *ARTHA J	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	4479.96	
LENTZ, *ELINDA	RES STDY COORD 1	2267.84	
LENTZ, *EBECCA A.	HOSP DENT ASST SPEC	3654	
LENZ, *ANA RAE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4514	
LENZ, *IMOTHY J.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
LENZ-HACKETT, *HERIE R	EXTENSION LECT-FT	0	
LENZI, *MBERTO	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3376	
LEON, *STEBAN J	SECRETARY SR	2413	
LEON-GUERRERO, *REGORIO H	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 2	3549	
LEON-GUERRERO, *INA-MARIE	EDUCATOR 2	20	
LEON-GUERRERO, *INA-MARIE	PREDOC TEACH ASSOC 1	1351	
LEONARD, *AVID J	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5600	
LEONARD, *ARY S	RECREATION COORD 2	3376	
LEONARD, *ATHRYN L	LIB MATLS CONS SUPV	2911	
LEONARD, *ARIE J.	PRGM ASST	1263	
LEONARD, *ARIE J.	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
LEONARD, *ICHAEL J.	MODEL - ART	18	
LEONARD, *ICHARD D	MARINE ENGR 2ND ASST	3215	
LEONARD, *HELBY J.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2019.12	
LEONARD, *AMARA L	CONT ED COORDINATOR	1603.5	
LEONARD, *AMARA L	PRGM COORD	16.39	
LEONARDSON, *AMELA R	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5500	
LEONE, *AOLA	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
LEONEN, *NNA LIZA O.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4720	
LEONES, *ILHELMINA P.	PHLEBOTOMIST	12.81	
LEONESIO, *. JACOB	LECTURER PART-TIME	2105	
LEONESIO, *. JACOB	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
LEONETTI, *ONNA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3994.2	
LEONG, *LAN	LECTURER FULL-TIME	6000	
LEONG, *AREN D.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
LEONG, *ESLEY T.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2845	
LEONG, *ENNY M.	RESIDENT	3144	
LEONOR, *LENITA M.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1683.84	
LEOPOLD, *ETH S	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5209	
LEOTTA, *ANIEL F	RES ASST PROF	5304	
LEPE, *AVIER	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7041	
LEPORACE, *IUSEPPE	SENIOR LECTURER	4249	
LEPORE, *AUL C.	DIRECTOR	5296	
LEPPA, *AROL J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6044	
LEPSE, *ANIEL R.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3630	
LEREW, *ARA L.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
LERNER, *ANCY	PRGM ASST	12	
LERNER, *ANCY	MARINE FIELD SPEC	121.64	
LERNMARK, *KE	PROFESSOR	10936.8	
LERNMARK, *KE	PROFESSOR	4687.2	
LEROUX, *RIAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7191	
LEROUX, *RIAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	799	
LEROUX, *DELGARD	REG NURSE 2	3208.32	
LEROUX, *UDITH	PRGM COORD	1492	
LERUM, *ARI A	ASST PROFESSOR	5778	
LESACA, *ARILISA P.	REG NURSE 2	3831.1	
LESAGE, *ARRY	MEDIA LAB COORD	2586	
LESCHINE, *HOMAS M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7172	
LESH, *ICHAEL	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	7350	
LESHER, *OHN M.	RESIDENT	3144	
LESLEA, *. ZOPHIE	OFFC ASST 3	1206.5	
LESLIE, *EBORAH A.	REG NURSE 2	3480	
LESLIE, *AMES D.	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3291	
LESSARD, *VELYN J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6708	
LESSER, *AMMIE F.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	6250.67	
LESSIG, *TACY S.	REG NURSE 3	5644	
LESSLER, *ANIEL	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9331	
LESTER, *ANIEL D.	HOSP ASST	2113	
LETRONDO, *IKOLE	LAB HELPER	9.65	
LETSCH, *LIZABETH	SR FELLOW	2591	
LETSCHER, *OBERT M.	DIRECTOR	8191	
LETTENMAIER, *ENNIS P	PROFESSOR WOT	8967.24	
LETTERER, *ATHRYN ANN	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
LETTERER, *EBECCA	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	5008	
LETTICH, *TTORE	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	21.91	
LETTVIN, *LLEN E	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 4	4759.2	
LEUM, *INDA K.	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
LEUNG, *HERYL Y.	SECRETARY SR	1124.5	
LEUNG, *RIC G.	SR FELLOW	4583	
LEUNG, *OANNE	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	1850.4	
LEUNG, *EARL H.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	3334	
LEV, *LAIRE E.	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	2917	
LEVANDER, *OREEN R.	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
LEVANIOUK, *LGA	ASST PROFESSOR	5278	
LEVEE, *VAN D.	HOSP ASST	1089	
LEVENSON, *INDA M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3248	
LEVEQUE, *ANDALL J.	PROFESSOR	8834	
LEVER, *EAN DELLA	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
LEVER, *RISTENE K	PRGM COORD	3059	
LEVER, *AUL D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	37.78	
LEVERE, *UDITH A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
LEVERENTZ, *ENISE M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6189	
LEVERENZ, *HOMAS B.	LAB TECH 1	2053	
LEVERENZ, *ILLIAM E.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	23.74	
LEVERETT, *VA M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	15.26	
LEVERETT, *VA M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	15.26	
LEVERING, *. W.	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	2014.8	
LEVERSON, *RIAN R	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6165	
LEVESQUE, *OBERT L.	COACH	5322	
LEVI, *ARGARET	PROFESSOR	8433.48	
LEVIN, *EBORAH L.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2488.5	
LEVIN, *LADYS E.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	12	
LEVIN, *OEL A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5278	
LEVIN, *ARY M	PHOTOGRAPHY SUPV	3818	
LEVIN, *ENDY J.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
LEVINE, *UTH	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3806	
LEVINE, *TACEY	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	1328.5	
LEVINSON, *AM	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.68	
LEVITAN, *IANE E.	RESIDENT	3523	
LEVITT, *EITH N.	RESIDENT	3335	
LEVY, *DAM E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6250	
LEVY, *NDREA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2328	
LEVY, *AVID M	PROFESSOR	12225	
LEVY, *EREK	COUNS-AREA COORDINAT	3849	
LEVY, *RED J	PROFESSOR	7085	
LEVY, *ENRY M	PROFESSOR	13974	
LEVY, *AURIE	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	6292	
LEVY, *ARNI R.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1825.5	
LEVY, *ITCHELL	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7820	
LEVY, *ENE H	CHAIR	0	
LEVY, *ENE H	PROFESSOR	9597	
LEVY, *ONA L	PROFESSOR	11000	
LEVY, *UTH L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4439	
LEVY, *AYNE C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10496	
LEVY, *ENOBIA	SECRETARY SR	1745.7	
LEW, *UDREY E	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3637	
LEW, *AY W	PATIENT SVCS REP	2159.04	
LEWELLEN, *ARBARA	NUCLEAR MED TECH SPV	6774	
LEWELLEN, *HOMAS	PROFESSOR WOT	11844.84	
LEWELLEN, *HOMAS	PROFESSOR WOT	2256.16	
LEWELLYN, *ISA MORGAN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4870	
LEWIS, *HARLOTTE W	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7000	
LEWIS, *HRISTOPHER S.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
LEWIS, *RAIG	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2850	
LEWIS, *AVID H.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5289	
LEWIS, *IANE M.	HLTH ED RES COORD 2	19.96	
LEWIS, *RANCES M	PROFESSOR	12583	
LEWIS, *RANK W	ORDER FULFILMNT CRD	2586	
LEWIS, *RED	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2087.5	
LEWIS, *ALE W.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3391	
LEWIS, *REG	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3468	
LEWIS, *WEN DEE	LIB TECH II	2413	
LEWIS, *ARRY M.	COMP OPERATOR 1	11	
LEWIS, *AREN A	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2833	
LEWIS, *ATOYA	PATIENT REG REP	2468	
LEWIS, *AURA ANNE	SOC WRKR 2	4460	
LEWIS, *ARK S.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5496	
LEWIS, *ARY E.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3291	
LEWIS, *OLLY	ADMIN COORD	2712	
LEWIS, *ATRICK J.	RES TECH 2	3059	
LEWIS, *ETER C	EXTENSION LECTURER	38.89	
LEWIS, *ANDALL	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6459	
LEWIS, *ICHARD W.	CAMPUS POLICE LIEUT	6108	
LEWIS, *OBERT S	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
LEWIS, *HARON K.	DIRECTOR	6667	
LEWIS, *TEVEN  M.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3589.52	
LEWIS, *AMARA RAII	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	0	
LEWIS, *ERESA J.	RES STDY COORD 1	16.01	
LEWIS, *HOMAS N.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	6250	
LEWIS, *IMOTHY M.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	12.81	
LEWIS, *INA R	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
LEWIS, *OM	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5500	
LEWIS, *INCYNTHIA R.	IMAGING TECH-SUPV	6010	
LEWIS, *IRGINIA	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
LEWIS, *ARREN H	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4013	
LEX, *NDREA A.	MANAGER	6889	
LEYTHAM, *IGEL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LEYVA-BROWN, *ELISSA A.	SOC WRKR 2	24.24	
LEZA, *OHN	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
LI, *NNIE D.	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 2	3637	
LI, *IN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3042	
LI, *AN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
LI, *LLEN J.	FELLOW	3901	
LI, *ENG-QIAN	SR FELLOW	4000	
LI, *AIL	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6931.8	
LI, *UANGHUI	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1820	
LI, *ENRY Y.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3380	
LI, *ONG XIANG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2667	
LI, *SIAOCHING	LIB SUPV I	3059	
LI, *IE	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2735	
LI, *IN	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2027.76	
LI, *INFENG	PHLEBOTOMIST	1638.56	
LI, *IZHEN	SR FELLOW	2592	
LI, *OHN T.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3852	
LI, *OHN T.	SR FELLOW	428	
LI, *IZHU	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LI, *EI	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	1827	
LI, *ENG-JIN	RES TECH 3	3376	
LI, *IN	ASST PROFESSOR	6112	
LI, *IANZHEN	SR FELLOW	2833	
LI, *ILIANG	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7915	
LI, *IN	RES ASST PROF	4375	
LI, *HARON	FISCAL SPEC 1	2911	
LI, *HENG	SR FELLOW	441.28	
LI, *HENG	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2710.72	
LI, *HENGHUI	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3600	
LI, *U-TING T.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3701	
LI, *ICTORIA LIWEI	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2667	
LI, *EI	SR FELLOW	4375	
LI, *EI	ASST PROFESSOR	6985	
LI, *I S.	RESIDENT	3144	
LI, *IAOLI	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	3247	
LI, *INGDE	ASST PROFESSOR	7333	
LI, *UEBING	RES TECH 2	2141.3	
LI, *AN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
LI, *I	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2365	
LI, *HAOXIA	SR FELLOW	2591	
LI, *HUO HUI	CUSTODIAN	1827	
LI, *HUO YING	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
LI, *ONG-YI	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4594	
LI-VOLLMER, *EREDITH A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
LIA, *ARRY D. O.	ELECTRONEURO TECH 2	3223.8	
LIAM, *EONNEL P.	SNACK BAR LD	1563.9	
LIANG, *A JIE	SR FELLOW	2591	
LIANG, *AN	SR FELLOW	3041.66	
LIANG, *UANCHANG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2500	
LIAO, *EILING	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3486	
LIAO, *I	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
LIBASSI, *ISA A.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
LIBBEY, *ETER A	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8925	
LIBBY, *HRISTOPHER D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
LIBBY, *ANDELL  T.	SR FELLOW	2442.6	
LIBBY, *ABRINA F.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
LIBERATO, *OELLE A	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
LIBMAN, *ARREN J.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
LIBOFF, *ARYN R.	RESP CARE SPEC	29	
LIBONATI-BARNES, *USAN D	EDITOR-RES PUBL 2	2700.8	
LICARI, *AT	ASST COACH	2750	
LICHIELLO, *ATRICIA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4189.5	
LICHTENSTEIN, *OEL E.	PROFESSOR WOT	7238	
LICHTENTHALER, *OSANNA	PATIENT SVCS REP	543.06	
LICINA, *MILY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10.1	
LIDDELL, *YAN M.	EXTENSION LECTURER	16.67	
LIDDIATT, *ETTY-ANN	RES AIDE 1	12.5	
LIDIN, *ANET R.	ADMIN COORD	2911	
LIDNIN, *ATRINA A.	BUYER 1	2984	
LIDSTROM, *ARY E.	PROFESSOR	12171.6	
LIDSTROM, *ARY E.	ASSOCIATE DEAN	5216.4	
LIE, *HOMAS J.	SR FELLOW	2274.56	
LIEBER, *NDRE	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	9630	
LIEBERMAN, *ARRY	ARTIST IN RESIDENCE	1723.26	
LIEBERMAN, *ABITHA	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	7834	
LIEDTKE, *RMIN G.	COMP SUPPORT TECH 1	2645	
LIEM, *ENRY Y.	PRGM COORD	2841	
LIEM, *OHNNY	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2078.49	
LIEN, *EN-CHIEH	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER SR	7471	
LIER, *ANDRA H	ASSOC VICE PRESIDENT	13563	
LIESIK, *OBERT A.	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 2	3637	
LIEU, *EXTER T.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5330	
LIFE, *ACHEL B.	RES TECH 1	2586	
LIGGITT, * DENNY	PROFESSOR WOT	4457.4	
LIGGITT, * DENNY	PROFESSOR WOT	5232.6	
LIGHT, *ETTY LOU	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
LIGHT, *ONNIE	APL-PHYSICIST 4	5200	
LIGHT, *USSELL D	APL-ENGINEER PRIN	9623	
LIGHTFOOT, *DWARD M	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	17137	
LILES, *. CONRAD	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9671	
LILEY, *ELINDA L.	DATA ENTRY OPR LD	2586	
LILLARD, *AURA	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3289	
LILLARD, *AURA	LECTURER PART-TIME	0	
LILLARD, *INDA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4289	
LILLARD, *YDNEY R.	RESIDENT	3335	
LILLEY, *ARVIN D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7124	
LILLIE, *ATHERINE	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
LILLY, *ONATHAN M.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3600	
LILLYWHITE, *ACK W.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
LIM, *EN P	CUSTODIAN LD	2303	
LIM, *OEY Y.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	4650.44	
LIM, *HHE KONG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LIM, *HHENG HEANG	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2210.88	
LIM, *HUN-BAL	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LIM, *ENISE M.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4500	
LIM, *LIOT	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8112	
LIM, *RACE C S	SECRETARY SR	2712	
LIM, *EESOOK	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
LIM, *O-JIN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LIM, *M SOON	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LIM, *EANETTE M	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2978.44	
LIM, *OSHUA HYUK	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1099.5	
LIM, *IM LONG	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	10.32	
LIM, *AWRENCE	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
LIM, *EBECCA	SR FELLOW	3490	
LIM, *EGINA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4182	
LIM, *HEA L.	MANAGER	2100	
LIM, *ICHARD	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
LIM, *ENG WOON	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2917	
LIM, *OMCHANH	REG NURSE 2	5797	
LIM, *USAN Y.	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3570	
LIMA, *VAN D.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3700	
LIMAYE, *BHIJIT P.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4145.28	
LIMAYE, *BHIJIT P.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4490.72	
LIMBO, *OURDES C.	HLTH CARE SPEC	34.33	
LIMBRICK, *IA C	CASHIER 2	2413	
LIMING, *AYE ELLEN	REG NURSE 2	3471	
LIN, *NDREW E	RES TECH 1	2468	
LIN, *NDY P.	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	16.39	
LIN, *HING-PING	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2604	
LIN, *ANIEL W.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6533.66	
LIN, *ATIAN	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3500	
LIN, *ONG NING (PEGGY)	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
LIN, *ANG	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7607	
LIN, *U-MEI	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5000	
LIN, *AYDE	HR TRAINING SPEC	2660	
LIN, *EFFREY	RESIDENT	3144	
LIN, *OHN	RES STDY COORD 2	17.22	
LIN, *ATHY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
LIN, *ATHY	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
LIN, *ATHY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
LIN, *RISTINE J. YOON	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
LIN, *UEN-YUAN	PROFESSOR	9530	
LIN, *ANCY L	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2746.8	
LIN, *AUL C.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5000	
LIN, *COTT F.	FELLOW	4089	
LIN, *HI EN	HSP CENT SVC TECH TR	11.3	
LIN, *IEMING	MANAGER	3975	
LIN, *ENDY C.	LAB HELPER	11.3	
LIN, *UKANG	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
LIN, *HI	ASST PROFESSOR	5556	
LINARES, *UZ	RES TECH 1	2354	
LINBO, *OR	RES TECH 2	2841	
LINCOLN, *AREN	ACTING ASST PROF	7222	
LINCOLN, *RICIA R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.75	
LINCOLN, *RICIA R.	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 1	2841	
LINCOLN-JOHNSON, *OYCE M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
LIND, *OUGLAS A	PROFESSOR	10667	
LINDAHL, *RIC G	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4533	
LINDBECK, *ANDI	RECREATION COORD 2	3376	
LINDBERG, *ELS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
LINDBLAD, *AURIE M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4494	
LINDBLOOM, *ARYL C	MACH MECHANIC	3916	
LINDE, *ANCY A.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
LINDE, *EBECCA L.	REG NURSE 3	4400.8	
LINDEMAN, *EVIN	FISCAL TECH 3	1151.5	
LINDEMANN, *EN F	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3291	
LINDEMUTH, *MY L.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2704	
LINDEN, *ANNAH M.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9584	
LINDENBERG, *NNE	RES STDY COORD 1	14.54	
LINDENBERG, *ATHERINE S	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8054	
LINDENFELD, *AUL	RESIDENT	3335	
LINDENSTEIN, *ILAS T.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	1140	
LINDER, *HOMAS M	SENIOR LECTURER	4988	
LINDGREN, *ATHERINE	RESEARCH MANAGER	6482	
LINDHORST, *ARYN	ASST PROFESSOR	5778	
LINDLAN, *RISTIN L.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4193	
LINDLEY, *INA G.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	6250	
LINDLEY, *EGGY L.	REG NURSE 2	2731.2	
LINDQUIST, *AVID J.	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3291	
LINDQUIST, *ISA	DEV/FND RSNG EVT CD	3134	
LINDSAY, *ONATHAN H.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2800	
LINDSAY, *ICHAEL GREGG	ADMIN COORD	2841	
LINDSAY, *ONALD W	APL-PHYSICIST SR	7800	
LINDSETH, *OHN O.	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3291	
LINDSEY, *MY B.	PRGM COORD	1628.88	
LINDSEY, *ANIEL B.	CARPENTER	3460	
LINDSEY, *ATHERINE K.	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
LINDSLEY, *ALE	RES TECH 3	3376	
LINDSLEY, *IANE E.	REG NURSE 2	2556.63	
LINDSLEY, *IANE E.	REG NURSE 2	28.92	
LINEAR, *ONIKA	CASHIER 1	10.54	
LINEAR, *ONIKA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LINEBACK, *ARAH D.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
LINEHAN, *ARSHA M	PROFESSOR	7755	
LINES, *DELLE	REG NURSE 2	25.15	
LINFORD, *ANCY J.	SR FELLOW	3000	
LING, *ONATHAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
LING, *EO	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3596	
LING, *IN HUA	SR FELLOW	2725	
LINGAPPA, *AISRI	ASST PROFESSOR	7723	
LINGBLOOM, *EATHER L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3264	
LINGE, *NNE E.	DIETITIAN 2	2840.4	
LINGEN, *YNN C.	REG NURSE 3	3386.4	
LINK, *NDREW J.	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
LINK, *EANNE	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8835	
LINKER, *ARREN A	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3832	
LINKER, *AVID T.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11280	
LINKER, *TEPHEN M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4300	
LINKEY, *ENYL J	OCCUP THERAPY ASST 1	17.87	
LINKS, *ORBIN H	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4950	
LINNAU, *EN F.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2844.66	
LINS, *AURA L.	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
LINSE, *NGELA R	CONT EDUCATION SPL 4	2717.4	
LINSE, *NGELA R	CONT EDUCATION SPL 4	1811.6	
LINSE, *OHN D	SR PUBL DESIGNER	3897	
LINSENMAYER, *RISTI	AFFIL MED/DENT PRAC	13.58	
LIONS, *NASTASIA	SECRETARY	1799.2	
LIOU, *RIS W.	RESIDENT	3523	
LIPKIN, *DWARD W.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10567	
LIPPERT, *ARGARET H.	EXTENSION LECTURER	29.44	
LIPPKE, *RUCE R	DIRECTOR	11114	
LIPPMANN, *OUISE E.	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
LIPSKI, *REGORY L.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5651	
LIPSON, *DAM C.	RESIDENT	3523	
LISENBY, *ENNA A	PHYS THERAPIST 2	24.54	
LISHNER, *ENISE M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4883	
LISTER, *AMES A.	SR FELLOW	3083	
LISTON, *AREN A.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4276	
LITCHENDORF, *RINA	RES AIDE 2	2526	
LITECKY, *ARA L.	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
LITFIN, *AREN T	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5754	
LITLE, *ATHRYN A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2750	
LITT, *RNI H.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	28.08	
LITTELL, *RETCHEN L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2841	
LITTERSKI, *HAWNA	ACCOUNTANT, SR	4013	
LITTLE, *LBERT C	TRADES HELPER	2148	
LITTLE, *EBORAH J.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	1447.2	
LITTLE, *REGO L	PRGM COORD	2911	
LITTLE, *ONATHAN S.	REG NURSE 2	3932	
LITTLE, *ATHRYN W.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 4	4597	
LITTLE, *AURA M.	SENIOR LECTURER	5399	
LITTLE, *ARY M.	RES STDY COORD 2	3134	
LITTLE, *OBERT M	PROFESSOR WOT	3648.5	
LITTLE, *ALLY A	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4586	
LITTLE, *ARAH T	EXTENSION LECTURER	22.67	
LITTLE, *HARON P	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
LITTLE, *USAN M.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
LITTLE, *IVIAN L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	635.8	
LITTLER, *ENNIKA	PATIENT SVCS REP	1206.5	
LITTON-WELCH, *ANET	NURSE MANAGER	5754	
LITWIN, *OSH P.	RESIDENT	3523	
LIU, *LVIN Y.	RES ASST PROF	5568	
LIU, *MY Y.	FISCAL TECH 3	2645	
LIU, *AILI	ASST PROFESSOR	6089.88	
LIU, *HEN-CHING	PROFESSOR	15312.22	
LIU, *HEN-CHING	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
LIU, *HUAN-FEN	RES ASST PROF	6119	
LIU, *HUN-RONG	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2250	
LIU, *OLLEEN W.	LAB HELPER	9.85	
LIU, *ONG-PEI	CLINICAL TECH 2	4037	
LIU, *RIC	LECTURER PART-TIME	1700	
LIU, *EI	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3745	
LIU, *EORGE Y.	ADMINISTRATOR	5681	
LIU, *UANLIANG	SR FELLOW	3391	
LIU, *UEI MEI	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3334	
LIU, *UI	ASSOC PROFESSOR	11410	
LIU, *ANICE J.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3421	
LIU, *ESSICA	PHOTOGRAPHIC TECH	13.92	
LIU, *ESSICA	PHOTOGRAPHIC TECH	12	
LIU, *EE-JANE S.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7745	
LIU, *ENNA L.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4887.4	
LIU, *I	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3498	
LIU, *I	SR FELLOW	477	
LIU, *IDONG	SR FELLOW	1859	
LIU, *INDA (ZHEN)	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4680	
LIU, *ING L	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3291	
LIU, *U	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2800	
LIU, *ICHELLE S.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1667	
LIU, *ICHELLE S.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1667	
LIU, *INGHSUN	RESIDENT	3144	
LIU, *INGJUN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3463	
LIU, *OSANNA V.	CASHIER 1	9.5	
LIU, *A	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2917	
LIU, *ONG	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
LIU, *EN-FANG	ASST PROFESSOR	7153	
LIU, *IUMEI	SR FELLOW	2750	
LIU, *AJUAN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3827	
LIU, *I	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.95	
LIU, *I	SR FELLOW	1115.42	
LIU, *I	SR FELLOW	1478.58	
LIU, *IMING	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3549	
LIU, *ING	SR FELLOW	1295.5	
LIU, *ING YU	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
LIU, *UIN S	CLINICAL TECH 1	3294.4	
LIU, *IJUN	RES ASST PROF	3781	
LIUKKO, *ATRINA L.	TELECOM ANALYST 1	3182.85	
LIVELY, *ARY PAT	LECTURER PART-TIME	546.24	
LIVERMONT, *LIX JO	REG NURSE 2	3702.44	
LIVINGSTON, *ETTY J.	ADMIN ASST A	2984	
LIVINGSTON, *HALIE L.	SECRETARY SR	808.32	
LIVINGSTON, *HALIE L.	SECRETARY SR	1111.44	
LIVINGSTON, *ARCIE	OFFC ASST 1	10.5	
LIVINGSTON, *ARGARET NEW	VISITING LECTURER	1480	
LIVINGSTON, *OBERT B	PROFESSOR	0	
LIVINGSTON, *OBERT B	PROFESSOR	7102.41	
LIVINGSTON, *OBERT J	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5417	
LIVINGSTON-HAGGBLOOM, *HER	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
LIVINGSTON-HAGGBLOOM, *HER	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
LIVNE, *LI	PROFESSOR	8554	
LLAMADO, *ELEN	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
LLANES, *ARLOS ALEJANDRO	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
LLANES, *ELIA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LLANTADA, *EFFERY D.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LLARES, *DRIANA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LLAVORE, *ARLO A.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
LLONA, *ILEEN M	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3738	
LLOYD, *RENDAN M.	FDA - PROJECT	1212.48	
LLOYD, *OANNE	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
LLOYD, *EGAN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	2500	
LLYWELYN, *ECTARIA	PRGM COORD	2984	
LO, *DRIEN BING HUNG	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
LO, *LEANOR	RESIDENT	3901	
LO, *EAN CHOW	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
LO, *ENNETH K.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
LO, *ANCY P.	CYTOLOGY TECHNOLOG 2	5076	
LO, *ING-YUN	MANAGER	9739	
LO, *AI-YUN	ENGINEERING ASST 2	3727	
LOBATON, *UZANNE D.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2354	
LOBER, *ARRY	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2586	
LOBER, *ILLIAM B.	RES ASST PROF	4423.66	
LOBER, *ILLIAM B.	RES ASST PROF	3203.34	
LOBKOVICH, *ATHRYN R.	LAB HELPER	9.3	
LOBKOVICH, *ICHELE M.	RES AIDE 2	13.58	
LOBO, *ONNIE	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3511	
LOCATELLI, *OHN D	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6219	
LOCK, *OSEPH E.	REG NURSE 2	4237.76	
LOCK, *ELI R.	PRGM COORD	2911	
LOCKE, *ATRICIA H.	PLANNING ANALYST 3	24.94	
LOCKER, *COTT M	REG NURSE 2	4705	
LOCKHART, *AVID W.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1622.42	
LOCKHART, *AVID W.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	564.32	
LOCKHART, *IANE	REG NURSE 3	3386.4	
LOCKHART, *ACK B.	GRANT & CONTR COORD	3059	
LOCKHART, *HELBY L	GARDENER 1	12	
LOCKSHON, *ANIEL	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4167	
LOCKWOOD, *AWN LORI	REG NURSE 2	3008.75	
LOCKWOOD, *HARON S	CONFERENCE COORD 2	3215	
LOCKWOOD, *HEILA K.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4650	
LOCKWOOD, *HOMAS FRANK	PROFESSOR	9200	
LOCSIN, *YRNA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	14	
LOCY, *RANK W.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4218.3	
LODEWICK, *ATTHEW J.	FELLOW	3901	
LODZINSKI, *IANA L.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
LODZINSKI, *ONNA M	REG NURSE 3	5079.6	
LOEB, *AWRENCE A	PROFESSOR	3763.5	
LOEB, *AWRENCE A	PROFESSOR	4342.5	
LOEB, *AWRENCE A	PROFESSOR	6369	
LOEFFELBEIN, *OBERT	PHARMACIST 3	7408	
LOEFFELHOLZ, *EBRA A	PRGM COORD	2911	
LOEFFLER, *ERALD A.	NURSE MANAGER	6473	
LOEFFLER, *ATHLEEN A	REG NURSE 3	27.44	
LOEFFLER, *ATHLEEN A	REG NURSE 2-RES	4289.44	
LOEFFLER, *ATHLEEN A	REG NURSE 2-RES	27.44	
LOEFFLER, *ATHLEEN A	REG NURSE 2-RES	0	
LOEHR, *ANET T	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5838	
LOERTSCHER, *ENNIFER ANN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
LOES, *UTH M.	PRGM COORD	2911	
LOESCH, *ICLAS E.	LIB SUPV I	2984	
LOESCHE, *ATRICIA	LECTURER PART-TIME	4432	
LOESER, *OHN D	PROFESSOR	6486	
LOEW, *ILLIAM A	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3291	
LOEWEN, *ARGARET J	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	5104.8	
LOEWENSTEIN, *ANIEL F.	ASST PROFESSOR	4999	
LOFGREN, *ATALIE T.	RES ANALYST 3	20	
LOFT, *ETER S.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4004	
LOFTFIELD, *ARY K	RES TECH 2	18.08	
LOFTON, *NTONIO LEE	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2413	
LOFTUS, *DWIN W	UTIL WRKR LD	2712	
LOFTUS, *EOFFREY R	PROFESSOR	8165	
LOGAN, *RYON KENDALL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.05	
LOGAN, *ESTER L	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
LOGAN, *HELLEY M	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	1911	
LOGERFO SR., *AMES P	PROFESSOR	8333.36	
LOGERFO SR., *AMES P	PROFESSOR	6250.02	
LOGERFO, *UNG	RESIDENT	3144	
LOGSDON, *ARK S.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
LOGSDON, *ILES G.	LAB HELPER	10	
LOGSDON, *ILES G.	RES ASST PROF	5500	
LOGSDON, *EBECCA G.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	4915.68	
LOGSDON, *EBECCA G.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	1552.32	
LOGSDON, *HANA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1061.72	
LOH, *ARBARA	REG NURSE 2	31.06	
LOH, *HAWPEI C. G.	LIB TECH LD	2841	
LOHMAN, *ARBARA L.	SR FELLOW	6250	
LOHN, *HERMAN	ADMINISTRATOR	5934	
LOHR, *ARY JANE	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2524.6	
LOI, *ONG	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
LOIDHAMER, *ORI K	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	15.65	
LOLLEY, *ARA H.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
LOLLEY, *ARA H.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
LOLLIE, *ESLIE J	PRGM ASST	2586	
LOLLO, *ORETO	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	4073.82	
LOMAKIN, *LENA	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
LOMAN, *TEPHEN L.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4218.3	
LOMBARD, *ATTHEW	INSTRUMENT MAKER 2	2909.04	
LOMBARDI, *ALLYSUE M	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
LOMBOY, *HEILA C.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2500.74	
LONA, *ENNIFER S	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	2300.1	
LONCZAK, *EATHER	RESEARCH ASSOC--TRN	3391	
LONDO, *ELECIA YVETTE	MED ASST	2327.4	
LONDON, *ARTANION K.	BROADCAST TECH 1	13.58	
LONG, *YNTHIA L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
LONG, *OUGLAS M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5981	
LONG, *AMES M.	MEDIA TECH LD	2984	
LONG, *AREN S	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5419	
LONG, *ATHERINE C.	ACAD COUNSL	1930.76	
LONG, *ATHLYN A	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3376	
LONG, *ATHRYN M	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3000	
LONG, *ARK	PRGM COORD	2775	
LONG, *ICHAEL J.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
LONG, *ICHAEL J.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
LONG, *ICHAEL W.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3500	
LONG, *ONI	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	8527	
LONG, *ICKI	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 2	3134	
LONGDON, *RIC W.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
LONGDON, *RIC W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
LONGHI, *ATHERINE	PATIENT CARE COORD	1491.17	
LONGHI, *AIL L	NURSE MANAGER	6404	
LONGLAND, *ARY P.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
LONGLEY, *LISON J	RES LITERATURE ANAL	2565.76	
LONGMEIER, *AYLOR J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.65	
LONGRES, *OHN F.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3942	
LONGSTRETH, *. T.	PROFESSOR WOT	10559.08	
LONGSTRETH, *. T.	PROFESSOR WOT	1718.92	
LOO, *YRA K.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
LOO, *USAN L.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2350.8	
LOOK, *ICHAEL W.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
LOOKABILL, *ARRY L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	6752	
LOOMIS, *LAINE	RES TECH 2	3059	
LOOMIS, *EGGY J.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	1835.4	
LOPANTSEV, *ALERI	RES ASST PROF	3480	
LOPEZ, *NNA LIZA E.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
LOPEZ, *ANIEL	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	29	
LOPEZ, *ANIEL M.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
LOPEZ, *R. ALFRED A.	RES STDY ASST	12.51	
LOPEZ, *OURDES B	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
LOPEZ, *UNIK	MACH MECHANIC	3916	
LOPEZ, *ETRA A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4584	
LOPEZ, *HIL	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
LOPEZ, *OBERTO A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LOPEZ, *OSA	ADMIN COORD	2911	
LOPEZ, *ARA L.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
LOPEZ, *OLANDA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
LOPEZ-GUISA, *ESUS M.	RES ASST PROF	5597	
LORAIS, *ROILAN V.	MED TRANSCRIPT 1	2793	
LORAIS, *ENI V	HEALTH INFO LEAD	3215	
LORANCE, *ATISSE M.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
LORANG, *IMOTHY J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7700	
LORBIECKI, *LENN L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
LORCA, *AROL B.	OFFC ASST 3	2283.38	
LORD, *HARLES R	LIBRARIAN	5568	
LORD, *AVID J.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
LORD, *AMES DANIEL	RESIDENT	3335	
LORD, *AMES L	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
LOREN, *RANCO	REG NURSE 2	4089	
LORENTZEN, *AWRENCE L	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
LORENZANA, *USAN	BUYER 1	2984	
LORENZO, *NABELL J.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2712	
LORENZO, *LVINA L.	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3637	
LORENZO, *MMA G.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
LORENZO, *OANN M.	PRGM ASST	2526	
LORENZO, *OBERT B	MAINT MECHANIC 1	2841	
LORENZO, *ERXES	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LORETZ, *AROL J.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3083	
LORGE, *ARK C.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3432	
LORIAUX, *AUL	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3500	
LORIG, *RUCE C	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
LORIGAN, *. PATRICK	PRGM COORD	2911	
LORIMER, *LI	INFORMATION SPEC 2	15	
LOSH, *AVID PAUL	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8836	
LOSS, *OANNA M	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3376	
LOSTUTTER, *Y W.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4164	
LOTFI, *ATAYOUN	MEDICAL ASST	1293	
LOTHYAN, *ESSICA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.2	
LOTTO, *ARA E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1572.5	
LOTZ, *ANIEL E	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	5924	
LOUCAS, *ENELOPE	LECTURER PART-TIME	1301.52	
LOUDON, *YNTHIA A.	FISCAL TECH 3	1356	
LOUELLA, *ICHAEL W.	SECRETARY SR	2586	
LOUGHEED, *. MARLENE	REG NURSE 2	4234.5	
LOUGHLIN, *REELLEN G	REG NURSE 2	2909.06	
LOUGHLIN, *. ELAINE	LECTURER PART-TIME	1092.48	
LOUGHLIN, *AMELA	DIETETIC TECH	1994.3	
LOUGHNAN, *ANDY K.	SHEET MTL MECH	3916	
LOUIE, *NDY	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4000	
LOUIE, *ELINDA Y.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6160	
LOUIE, *UNG N.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
LOUIE, *ARY J	MEDIA MAINT TECH 3	3727	
LOUIE, *RACE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2116	
LOUIE, *ELEN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
LOUIE, *ONAS L	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4200	
LOUIE, *IN FAYE	COMP SUPPORT TECH 1	1410.24	
LOUIE, *USAN	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	33.18	
LOUIE, *USAN L	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
LOUIE, *HERESE A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10249	
LOUIS, *IMBERLY K.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3125	
LOUQUET, *DITH	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 4	4115	
LOUSTAU, *NNE	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3090	
LOUTON, *MY M.	VET TECH	1135.28	
LOVASI, *ASZLO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
LOVATO, *ORINNE A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4264	
LOVDAHL, *AUL E	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
LOVE, *EVON	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	25	
LOVE, *LIZABETH H.	HR SPECIALIST	4128	
LOVE, *REGORY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LOVE, *ARRY W	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3500	
LOVE, *ASON E	RESIDENT	3335	
LOVE, *ENNIFER SUZANNE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LOVE, *ARGARET M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	22	
LOVE, *ARLENE D.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3549	
LOVE, *ARY EVA	SECRETARY SR	2109	
LOVE, *RACY L.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
LOVELACE, *ATHLEEN A.	CARDIAC TECH	4158.99	
LOVELAND, *OEL E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5790	
LOVELESS, *INDA L.	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
LOVELESS, *COTT R	LIB TECH III	1629.18	
LOVELL, *HRISTINA L.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2334	
LOVELL, *AVID  GILBERT	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	932.32	
LOVELL, *AVID  GILBERT	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	4894.68	
LOVELL, *EORGE I	ASST PROFESSOR	6444	
LOVELL, *YNN NADINE M.	PHYS THERAPIST 2	28.49	
LOVELL, *ARY ELLEN	PHYS THERAPIST SUPV	5495	
LOVING, *ONYA A.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
LOVLIE, *ELENA	MEDICAL ASST	569.52	
LOVSETH, *ARBARA K.	ADMINISTRATOR	5568	
LOVY, *AMELA E.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
LOW, *ETTY	ADMINISTRATOR	4721	
LOW, *HRISTINE	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
LOW, *AREN J.	ADMINISTRATOR	8750	
LOW, *ESLEY A.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3264	
LOW, *ICHELE M.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
LOWE, *NITA J	FORMS ANALYST 2	1567	
LOWE, *ETTY L.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	11.37	
LOWE, *AROLYN E.	STAFF ASSISTANT	2761.08	
LOWE, *ELIA	ASST PROFESSOR	1927.8	
LOWE, *ARLENE J	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	3215	
LOWE, *EANNE R.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5586	
LOWE, *ENNETH R	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	9364	
LOWE, *AMAR A	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4429	
LOWE, *ICHARD	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
LOWE, *OBERT M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
LOWE, *TEPHANIE J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
LOWELL, *OROTHY F.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3292.8	
LOWELL, *ANA	DIRECTOR	6110	
LOWELL, *AMELA K.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
LOWENBERG, *UNE S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7334	
LOWENS, *. SYLVAN	HLTH CARE SPEC	6509	
LOWENTHAL, *ORNA S.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	14.92	
LOWES, *ONNIE K.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3209	
LOWES, *AURA N	ASST PROFESSOR	7395	
LOWNEY, *USAN C	BUYER 2	3376	
LOWRY, *IANE L	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	6290	
LOWRY, *AMES	PRGM COORD	2775	
LOWRY, *ENNIFER	HOSP ASST	11.56	
LOWRY, *EGAN E.	REG NURSE 2	3816.9	
LOWRY, *ARA D.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1505.48	
LOWRY, *TEVEN T	REG NURSE 2	5168	
LOWTHER, *ALLIE A.	RES TECH 2	2841	
LOWTHER, *AURETTA L	REG NURSE 2	2985.06	
LOYD, *EWEY	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5348	
LOYD, *TEVEN E.	AFFILIATE PROF	4031.04	
LOYOLA, *ARIE	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	1708.63	
LOZANO, *AY DENISE S.	RESIDENT	3901	
LOZANO, *ICHELE M.	PRGM ASST	2526	
LOZANO, *AULA	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6794.76	
LU, *HENSHENG	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5853	
LU, *VA	FISCAL SPEC 1	2775	
LU, *ANG T.	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
LU, *IEP	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3713	
LU, *IMBERLY KWEI-MEI	RESIDENT	3713	
LU, *AI K.	SECRETARY SR	2109	
LU, *GOC-TUYEN	PHLEBOTOMIST	1046.5	
LU, *ING	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
LU, *UOBO	LECTURER PART-TIME	1700	
LU, *EN	LAB HELPER	9.65	
LU, *A-CHING	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.95	
LU, *ONG	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3391	
LUBATTI, *ENRY J	PROFESSOR	8414	
LUBIN, *OBERT T.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4312	
LUBINSKI, *INDA K.	REG NURSE 2	2984.97	
LUBY, *AMES C	APL-ENGINEER PRIN	10150	
LUCAS, *ETTY L	LECTURER PART-TIME	2614.54	
LUCAS, *HONG YI K	HR CONSULTANT	3958.65	
LUCAS, *YNTHIA A	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.26	
LUCAS, *DUVIGES	PRGM ASST	2586	
LUCAS, *SABELLE A.	SR FELLOW	2735	
LUCAS, *IEZL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
LUCAS, *ARK ANTHONY S.	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
LUCAS, *ELCHOR A.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.5	
LUCAS, *ENE' M.	ASSIST TO DEAN	3854	
LUCAS, *ALLY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
LUCAS, *IM	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5700	
LUCAS, *IMOTHY H.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3335	
LUCASH, *TEPHANIE	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	4984	
LUCAY, *EE A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4280	
LUCERO, *RAIG W.	PRGM ASST	2586	
LUCHNIK, *LEX	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.85	
LUCHTEL, *ANIEL L	PROFESSOR	8717	
LUCKETT, *OBBIE J.	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
LUCKHAUPT, *ONATHAN M.	MAINT MECHANIC 2	2984	
LUCKY, *EREK	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	785.6	
LUCUAB, *UIADCELY G.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	25	
LUDECKE, *AUL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4326	
LUDOVISSY, *ARILYNN L.	HOSP ASST	2454	
LUDWIG, *AMIE	SECRETARY SR	2303	
LUDWIG, *ICHAEL A.	RESIDENT	3523	
LUDWIG, *ICHARD L	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2965.6	
LUDWIN, *UTH S	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4252	
LUECK, *EFFREY C.	ELECTRICIAN	3317.03	
LUEDERT, *ATHY JO	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2775	
LUEDKE, *ENNIFER L.	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
LUEKEN, *OHN F.	MACH MECHANIC	3916	
LUERA, *ARIA C	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.79	
LUETHE, *ERIDITH	PHYS THERAPIST 2	27.67	
LUETHE, *ERIDITH	PHYS THERAPIST 2	27.67	
LUFF, *ANIEL F	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	6979	
LUFT, *OUGLAS B.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8427	
LUGO, *HRISTOPHER G.	RESIDENT	3144	
LUI, *OI	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
LUI, *ANCY D	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
LUK, *ERRY	RES TECH 2	1234	
LUKACZER, *ORETTA J.	ACAD COUNSL	3000	
LUKAS, *ASON	RESIDENT	3144	
LUKASEWICZ, *AROL L	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
LUKE, *NNETTE S.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
LUKE, *LORI JANEL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
LUKE, *TERLING J.	MASON/PLASTERER	3549	
LUKEHART, *AMES H.	MAINT&CONST COORD A	4540	
LUKEHART, *HEILA A	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	5114.24	
LUKEHART, *HEILA A	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	2876.76	
LUKER, *OHN ROBERT	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	31.73	
LUKER, *ARK A.	MED ASST	2556.9	
LUKOWSKI, *ISA L.	REG NURSE 2	3761.88	
LUKS, *NDREW M.	RESIDENT	3523	
LUM, *AVID E.	RES TECH 1	1847.28	
LUM, *EBORAH A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5431	
LUMANSOC, *ERICO Q.	MAINT MECHANIC 2	2984	
LUMLEY, *HOMAS S.	ASST PROFESSOR	5965.82	
LUMLEY, *HOMAS S.	ASST PROFESSOR	971.18	
LUMSDEN, *ODNEY L	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4342	
LUNA, *ECILIA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
LUNA, *RANCISCO J.	CUSTODIAN	2176.02	
LUNA, *ESTOR H.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
LUNA, *HEILA M.	RES TECH 3	16.01	
LUNA, *UACA K.	FELLOW	3713	
LUNASCO, *ENNY M.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	2697.24	
LUND, *NNETTE J	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	5583.2	
LUND, *EANELLE M.	PHARMACIST 2	4357.2	
LUND, *ADY F.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3839.64	
LUNDBERG, *RESTITA E	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
LUNDBERG, *RIK	DIRECTOR	9734	
LUNDBERG, *ATHLEEN C.	REG NURSE 2	3941.96	
LUNDBERG, *ALPH V	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
LUNDBERG, *ENEE PATRICIA	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
LUNDBERG, *HELLY J	PROFESSOR	14000	
LUNDBORG, *OSA	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2644.8	
LUNDE, *EBBY L.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
LUNDE, *MILY A. G.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2275.44	
LUNDELL, *ARY A	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
LUNDGREEN, *IM L.	MEDICAL INTERPR 2	3460	
LUNDGREN, *ODI M.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2390.52	
LUNDGREN, *TEPHEN	PRGM COORD	2911	
LUNDHEIM, *ELISSA ANN	REG NURSE 2	25.07	
LUNDIN, *AVID	RESIDENT	3713	
LUNDIN, *ORMAN K	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4743.6	
LUNDQUIST, *RET R.	MED ASST	2118.6	
LUNDQUIST, *ARL	PRGM COORD	2712	
LUNDQUIST, *RIC S.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5787	
LUNDRIGAN, *RICIA A.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3137	
LUNDSTROM, *AVID	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6199	
LUNDSTROM, *IGNE A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6240	
LUNDVALL, *RISTIN A.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	2975.5	
LUNDWALL, *ACOB R	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4000	
LUNON, *ATHLEEN	PRGM COORD	1332	
LUNSFORD, *OBERT O.	REG NURSE 2	3816.9	
LUNT, *ONALD R.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
LUO, *ENNIS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
LUO, *ONG	SR FELLOW	3791	
LUO, *INGDONG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
LUO, *ING	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3342	
LUO, *HAOXIONG	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3714	
LUONG, *IEM-KIEU N.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2896.08	
LUONG, *IEM-KIEU N.	FISCAL SPEC 2	394.92	
LUONG, *HI KIEN	DATA ENTRY OPR 2	11.57	
LUONG, *AUL K.	SECURITY GUARD	2526	
LUONG, *AUL K.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	15.26	
LUONGO, *INA A.	REG NURSE 2	3910.14	
LUPU, *ILIANA	FELLOW	3713	
LURIE, *UGH J	CLINICAL PROF	1356.04	
LUSCHEN, *ARTIN R.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
LUSK, *OBERT R.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 3	4977	
LUSTGARTEN, *EVIN M.	HR SPECIALIST	4417	
LUSTIG, *IM	PRGM COORD	2911	
LUTHER, *AMELA A	MANAGER	4965	
LUTHER, *ACHARY F	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
LUTOVSKY, *EGGY L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2169.6	
LUTTRELL-MONTES, *ALLY L.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 5	4610.9	
LUTZ, *. KAY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5408	
LUTZ, *ULIE H.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6900	
LUU, *UU-NGAN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
LUX, *ETER M.	RESIDENT	3335	
LY, *ANH H.	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	3300	
LY, *IET A.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	833.4	
LY, *IET A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071.2	
LY, *OWAN K	PHARMACIST 3	6435.3	
LY, *ING	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2303	
LY, *AMNITH	HOSP ASST	11.49	
LY, *UNG Y.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3215	
LY, *Y-LOI	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7687	
LY, *ANTHY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
LY, *ANTHY	RES STDY COORD 2	15.25	
LY, *IET	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.04	
LY, *EN HOAI	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
LYAGOBA, *REDERICK R	VISITING SCIENTIST	3430	
LYALIN, *IKHAIL F.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
LYBECKER, *ANE A	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
LYCKSELL, *ARBARA M.	PRGM COORD	2328.8	
LYDON-ROCHELLE, *ONA	ASST PROFESSOR	7111	
LYDUM, *ARY A	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	6008	
LYERLA, *RANT K.	PLANNER 2	18	
LYMAN, *EAN G.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
LYNCH, *RLENE FRANCIS	REG NURSE 2	3471	
LYNCH, *REGORY F.	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	5076	
LYNCH, *EATHER J.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3833.33	
LYNCH, *OSEPH	RESIDENT	3144	
LYNCH, *ELLI K	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4913	
LYNCH, *. PERRI	PRGM COORD	1356	
LYNCH, *EREDITH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
LYNCH, *ICHELLE R	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	4008.6	
LYNCH, *ITA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
LYNCH, *HERESA M.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
LYNES, *ILLIAM R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1909	
LYNN, *NNE	PROFESSOR WOT	4411.2	
LYNN, *RIAN F.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2198.79	
LYNN, *RUCE F.	COMM TECH 3	5398	
LYNN, *IANE	REG NURSE 2	3883.99	
LYNN, *UDITH W.	PRGM ASST	2526	
LYNN, *ATRICK MICHAEL	COMM TECH 2	4771	
LYNNE, *ICHAEL	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
LYON, *NTHONY L.	DIRECTOR	6250	
LYON, *EATHER ANNE	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
LYON-BANKS, *OUISE ANN	LECTURER PART-TIME	1512	
LYON-HALL, *AMES F.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4327	
LYONS, *OUGLAS W.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
LYONS, *OYCE A	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	2632.8	
LYONS, *ATTHEW L	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
LYSEN-HALPERN, *OLLYANN S.	HLTH CARE SPEC	924.16	
LYSISTRATA, *ILITH S	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5542	
LYTLE, *ATHLEEN M.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
MA, *ONG	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4583	
MA, *I	SR FELLOW	2917	
MA, *UN CHUN	ANALYST	4667	
MAACK, *AVID J	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4403	
MAAS, *AROL	PRGM COORD	2911	
MABE, *ONNA	RESIDENT	3335	
MABERRY, *LLEN D.	LIB SPEC II	3460	
MABERRY, *OBIN	LECTURER PART-TIME	1260	
MAC CREADY, *ARKER	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6252	
MAC DONALD, *ATHERINE L.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
MAC DOUGALL, *RIN D	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
MAC DOWELL, *ERASA E.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
MAC MURRAY, *RMAND	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3179.12	
MAC MURRAY, *RMAND	SR FELLOW	64.88	
MAC RAE, *REGORY ANTHONY	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7442	
MAC, *ACLYNN M.	RES TECH 2	17.64	
MACABANTE, *ENJAMIN H.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MACABANTE, *OCORRO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MACABATA, *OSE	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MACALINO, *ANUEL A.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.81	
MACALINO, *ENIFER J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
MACALUSO, *ERRY L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2000	
MACANDOG, *IANA O.	REG NURSE 2	5308.81	
MACANDOG, *ILIA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MACARAEG, *SCAR A.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3637	
MACARIOLA, *ILOMENA D.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
MACATANGAY, *ILEEN A.	LAB TECH 1	10.32	
MACATANGAY, *ESTOR ADELFO	PATIENT SVCS REP	1079.52	
MACAULAY, *ICHAEL	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER SR	3010.5	
MACAULEY, *AIN A	SR FELLOW	4567.46	
MACAULEY, *AN KWI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MACCALLA, *ARBARA S	SECRETARY SR	2775	
MACCOLL, *ARLI B.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2660	
MACCORMACK, *OLLY M.	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
MACCOY, *ASON A	EXTENSION LECTURER	38.89	
MACDONALD, *LLAN SMITH	PRGM COORD	2645	
MACDONALD, *LSPETH S.	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	19.97	
MACDONALD, *EORGE	DIRECTOR	8000	
MACDONALD, *INGER LOUISE	PROFESSOR	8742	
MACDONALD, *INGER LOUISE	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
MACDONALD, *LEN H.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4781.92	
MACDONALD, *ATHERINE C.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
MACDONALD, *ELLY A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
MACDONALD, *ARGARET R.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1301.52	
MACDONALD, *UE D.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3465.6	
MACELVEEN, *HELLEY M	SECRETARY SR	2010.2	
MACFADDEN, *ARBARA JO	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4381	
MACFARLANE, *. MICHELLE	COUNSELOR	2756	
MACFARLANE, *ARY L.	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
MACFARLANE, *TEPHEN A	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	2398.2	
MACFARLANE, *TEPHEN A	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	23.06	
MACGOWAN, *ANNY L.	REG NURSE 2	1913.01	
MACGOWAN, *ATRICIA	DIRECTOR	6736	
MACH, *HUNG HOAN (JOSEPH)	MED ASST	12.97	
MACH, *UANTIN	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6552	
MACHAMER, *OAN	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4184	
MACHLE, *OUGLAS J.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3737	
MACIEJEWSKI, *ATTHEW L.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	2508.4	
MACIVER, *ARK D.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3744	
MACK, *HRISTOPHER D.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4457	
MACK, *DWARD T	ASST PROFESSOR	5112	
MACK, *EATHER M	RES TECH 3	3376	
MACK, *AREN	CARDIAC MONITOR TECH	2645	
MACK, *ATHY A.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
MACK, *UMMER A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2303	
MACKAY, *ARY JANE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4548	
MACKAY, *IERRE A	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2006.4	
MACKAY, *OBERT SCOTT	CONT ED COORDINATOR	5513.56	
MACKAY, *OBERT SCOTT	CONT ED COORDINATOR	479.44	
MACKAY, *IVIAN L	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	3333.5	
MACKECHNIE, *IANE L.	PRGM ASST	2586	
MACKENROTH-KIETZER, *ONNIE	REG NURSE 2	4847.82	
MACKENZIE, *LEXANDRA T.	PRGM COORD	2911	
MACKENZIE, *YRON	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	3814	
MACKENZIE, *YNTHIA JANE	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
MACKENZIE, *AMES E.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
MACKENZIE, *ENNETH	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5759	
MACKENZIE, *ISA-MARIE	SECRETARY SR	1348.95	
MACKENZIE, *OUISA	ASST PROFESSOR	4834	
MACKEY, *APHNE	EXTENSION LECT-FT	4647	
MACKIE, *ENNETH P	PROFESSOR WOT	8703	
MACKLIN, *NGELICA S.	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
MACKLIN, *OHN W	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5285.28	
MACKLIN, *COTT K.	DIRECTOR	5711	
MACLACHLAN, *OUGLAS	PROFESSOR	13739	
MACLAREN, *ILEEN	ASST PROFESSOR	6932	
MACLAREN, *AROL F.	ASSISTANT DEAN	10242	
MACLEAN, *TUART D.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5573	
MACLENNAN, *LLISON	RESIDENT	3144	
MACLEOD, *EO M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	433.84	
MACMILLAN, *ARGARET ANNE	RESIDENT	3523	
MACNAUGHTON, *MY L	REG NURSE 3	5811	
MACPHERSON, *LEC	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MACQUEEN, *ELEN E	ASSIST TO VICE PROV	5966	
MACQUEEN, *ISA C.O.	PRGM COORD	2911	
MACQUEEN, *OBERT B.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
MACRAE, *RACEY A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3100	
MACTUTIS, *ENNIFER W.	PHARMACY ASST 2	165.9	
MACY, *ANE	SENIOR LECTURER	5619	
MACY, *ANETTE J.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3994	
MADANI, *AYEREH SADAT	REG NURSE 2	4210.92	
MADANI, *AYEREH SADAT	REG NURSE 2	0	
MADAYAG, *RENDAN MICHAEL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MADAYAG, *ONRAD B.	MAIL SVCS LD	2712	
MADAYAG, *ILAR U	REG NURSE 2	5797	
MADAYAG, *OSALINDA E	HOSP ASST LD	2631	
MADDEN, *ATHERINE M	ASST PROFESSOR	4854	
MADDEN, *HARLIE	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MADDEN, *ANNAH	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3657	
MADDEN, *ATHRYN GAIL	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
MADDEN, *ATRICIA M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
MADDEN, *ANDRA L.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
MADDISON, *UY B.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
MADDOCKS, *ERROLD D.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	1778.4	
MADDOX, *RIC	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3774	
MADDOX, *ONI M.	EDITOR	3500	
MADDURI, *IDYASAGAR	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
MADDY, *HANNON D.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3291	
MADGE, *EILA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3889	
MADIGAN, *ARY M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
MADISON, *O ANN M.	SECRETARY SR	2586	
MADISON-KOHL, *IANE C.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
MADOCSAI, *SILLA	RES STDY COORD 1	15	
MADORE, *ANDRA E.	PHLEBOTOMIST LD	1409	
MADRANO, *EVOTA D.	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3509	
MADRID, *ODOLFO L.	SR FELLOW	2805	
MADRID, *ANDRA E	ASSISTANT DEAN	6750	
MADRIGAL, *OCELYN R.	HOSP ASST	1227	
MADRONA, *HANDRA L.	PRGM ASST	2586	
MADSEN, *ULIE	MENT HLTH PR CLN SPC	2143	
MADUT, *DUT MAYIK	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.05	
MAEBO, *ANDALL M.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
MAEDA, *KIKO	SR FELLOW	2591	
MAEDA, *HRISTOPHER	RESIDENT	3335	
MAEDA, *ADAO	SR FELLOW	2591	
MAENZA, *ANINE R.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	5549	
MAESTAS, *AMONCITA R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10667	
MAGALETTI, *ARIO M.	RES TECH 2	3059	
MAGALLANES, *UGENE S.	DIRECTOR	6302.38	
MAGALONA, *RTHUR T.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
MAGANA, *NTHONY J	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MAGANA, *ETICIA	MEDICAL INTERPR 1	1455.5	
MAGANA, *ERONICA	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	14.92	
MAGANIS, *OURDES Y	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
MAGBULOS, *ADONNA T.	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	10.54	
MAGDANZ, *TEPHANIE B.	PHARMACIST 3	6774	
MAGEE, *AMARK D.	MED ASST	1974.4	
MAGEE, *ANISHA	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
MAGI, *ERIKE MULD	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	19.48	
MAGILL, *ILEEN	RES STDY ASST	14.24	
MAGILL, *ILEEN	RES STDY ASST	1234	
MAGILL, *ATRICIA K.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	1179	
MAGNAN-WHEELOCK, *MILY	RES STDY ASST	12.25	
MAGNANI, *ENNIFER A.	SOC WRKR 2	3728	
MAGNESS, *EITH E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.5	
MAGNO, *NGELICA A.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	1382	
MAGNUSON, *RETT D.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5587	
MAGNUSON, *ATHY A.	SOC WORK ASST 2	2964	
MAGNUSON, *OBERT E.	CARPENTER	3460	
MAGNUSON, *TEVEN	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3549	
MAGRUDER, *INDY M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4000	
MAGSARILI, *NTONIO J B	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	5200	
MAGSINO, *LIZABETH M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
MAGTUBA, *ENNYCEL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MAGTUBA, *EBECCA G.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MAGTUBA, *IZAL C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
MAGUIRE, *ARSHA	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3738	
MAGUIRE-CORYA, *IANE	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
MAGULA, *EFF K.	INSTRUMENT MAKER 2	2529.6	
MAGYARY, *IANE L	PROFESSOR	9489	
MAH, * SCOTT	DIRECTOR	14998	
MAHAL, *RETCHEN A.	REG NURSE 2	2360.28	
MAHAL, *ERPRIT K.	RESIDENT	3335	
MAHAMUD, *BBA OMAR	HOSP ASST	10.82	
MAHAN, *ARY E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6222	
MAHAN, *UTH M.	DIRECTOR	11925	
MAHAR, *AUREL A.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5178	
MAHER, *RIN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	5306	
MAHER, *ATHRYN	NURSE-OCCUPATNL HLTH	6210	
MAHIN, *AHSATI	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
MAHLER, *LAINE S.	LAB TECH 2	1263	
MAHLER, *ALEIGH K	MAIL RATER	0	
MAHMOUD, *THMAN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MAHMUD, *AIFO	RES ASST PROF	3689	
MAHON, *OHN L.	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
MAHONEY, *NNE MARGARET	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
MAHONEY, *ARBARA A	ASSIST TO DEAN	5376	
MAHONEY, *ARRIE LH	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2246.4	
MAHONEY, *OSEPH P	PROFESSOR	9987	
MAHONEY, *UDY K.	ASSISTANT DEAN	760	
MAHONEY, *UDY K.	ASSISTANT DEAN	8740	
MAHURIN, *ODERICK K.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	2391.53	
MAI, *OANG T.	FIN SVCS SPEC SUPV	3818	
MAI, *OANG-TIEN	PATIENT REG REP LD	1420.5	
MAI, *ENS-ERIK	ASST PROFESSOR	6889	
MAI, *OI MUOI	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2917	
MAIER, *OREY D.	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2712	
MAIER, *ONALD V	PROFESSOR	445.62	
MAIER, *ONALD V	PROFESSOR	21835.38	
MAIL, *ATRICIA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25.64	
MAIN, *ONALD	CONSTRUCTION ASST	3637	
MAIR, *EATHER R.	ASSIST TO VICE PROV	4375	
MAIR, *EIDI	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
MAISSEN, *MANDA B.	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
MAIURO, *OLAND D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5380	
MAIZELS, *ANCY	PROFESSOR	11267	
MAJEED, *UANNA M.	HOSP ASST	1264	
MAJESKI, *TEPHEN J	PROFESSOR	9004	
MAJESKI, *TEPHEN J	CHAIR	0	
MAJLESSI, *HEIDA	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
MAJOR, *LISON K.	SECRETARY LD	2841	
MAJOR, *ALTER W III	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2765	
MAJORS, *OBERT P.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4492	
MAK, *ALDWIN C	SR FELLOW	3226	
MAK, *AI LING	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
MAKAR, *AREN W.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
MAKARY, *KRAM A.	RES TECH 1	2712	
MAKELA, *HRISTINE E.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	1798.6	
MAKELA, *HRISTINE E.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	264.5	
MAKELA, *UGENE EDWIN	RES AIDE 1	11.6	
MAKI, *LORIA J.	DISPENSARY ASST 2	2354	
MAKI, *AN	PRGM COORD	2212.36	
MAKI, *AUL E	MAINT SUPV 1	4115	
MAKI, *AMA	OFFC ASST 3	1890.24	
MAKIENKO, *KATERINA	RES TECH 2	15	
MAKISHIMA, *ANDRA E	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2538	
MAKONNEN, *STER	REG NURSE 2	3617.6	
MAKONNEN, *ELAYNESH E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3534	
MAKOVSKI, *IKHAIL V.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
MAKUTA, *H CHENG	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2711	
MALAREK, *EBORAH J.	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 1	2841	
MALATARE, *EWIS W.	RES TECH SUPV	20	
MALATESTA, *AUL H	PROFESSOR	15688	
MALAVANSOS, *ATRICIA L.	TECHNICAL SECRETARY	2712	
MALCHOW, *AMES L	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
MALCOLM, *AINZLE A.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2586	
MALCOLM, *HANNON GAIL	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3100	
MALDONADO, *LAN	FDA - PROJECT	2712	
MALDONADO, *STEBAN	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2918	
MALDONADO, *OBERTO	OILER MARINE	15.28	
MALDONADO, *OBERTO	OILER MARINE	13.29	
MALDONADO, *OGELIO	REG NURSE 3	5501	
MALEQUE, *OBLE M.	RESIDENT	3523	
MALESTKY, *EBORAH S.	ADMIN ASST B	1810	
MALESTKY, *OHN D	WAREHOUSE SUPERVISOR	2775	
MALETA, *YNN A.	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
MALIDORE, * DEAN	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
MALIK, *ARY	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
MALIK, *ABINA	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	1388.86	
MALIKOWSKI, *HU THI	RESIDENT	3335	
MALINOWSKI, *RENE	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
MALINS, *HRISTOPHER W.	ASSISTANT TREASURER	6000	
MALINSKI, *HERYL	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3412	
MALKIN, *ARAH B.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1177	
MALLA, *AROLYN F.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
MALLA, *PILIA L.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
MALLARI-SINGH, *ODY K.	BUYER 2	3460	
MALLARY, *ERCY A.	SNACK BAR LD	2340.61	
MALLETT, *LYCE E.	PRGM COORD	2841	
MALLETTE, *AMEL H.	CUSTODIAN	401.81	
MALLON, *UDITH A.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
MALLORY, *ARBARA K.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1959.87	
MALLORY, *AMERON J	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	5850	
MALLORY, *ARK A	FELLOW	4089	
MALLOY, *URTIS D.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2600.4	
MALMEVIK, *HOMAS O.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	3280.9	
MALMGREN, *ANIS LYNN	FISCAL SPEC 1	2841	
MALMGREN, *ENDELYN E.	REG NURSE 2	5797	
MALMIN, *UDIN N.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3750	
MALMSTROEM, *ARS	VISITING SCIENTIST	4167	
MALONE, *ASON A.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
MALONE, *ATRICIA J.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
MALONE, *SYCHE	MEDICAL ASST	2881.89	
MALONE, *TEPHEN	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6177.6	
MALONE, *TEPHEN	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	1320.8	
MALONEY, *ERRY J	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
MALONEY, *ELISSA A.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
MALONEY, *HEODORE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3784	
MALONZO, *DIZEN	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1671.24	
MALOY, *RANCES	LECTURER FULL-TIME	7197	
MALSED, *RADLEY G.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4916.66	
MALSON, *RACE H	LIBRARIAN	1879	
MALTE, *HILIP C	PROFESSOR	11323	
MALTI, *USAN E	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
MALTOS, *USTIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2413	
MALYSIAK, *USAN C.	ORDER SVCS COORD	2526	
MAM, *N	RES STDY COORD 2	15.05	
MAMALLO, *NN ROESENER	ASSIST DIR-PROG OPS	4635	
MAMERTO, *EORGE B	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2793	
MAMISHEV, *LEXANDER V	ASST PROFESSOR	8371	
MAMIYA, *INDA Y.	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
MAMMENGA, *ATRICIA M.	SECRETARY SR	2468	
MAMO, *ULUBRHAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.36	
MAMPEL, *ACQUELINE L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	36.32	
MAMULA, *HERESA	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
MANABAT, *UPRIMO	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	4280	
MANABAT, *ILLIE P.	COOK LD	2586	
MANAGULI, *AVI A.	RES ASST PROF	5909	
MANAHAN, *AVID W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
MANALO, *ERDINAND P.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2413	
MANANGAN, *NNIE Q.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3059	
MANANSALA, *AIME N.	RES STDY COORD 2	2911	
MANANSALA, *AIME N.	RES STDY COORD 2	0	
MANANSALA, *ENATO M.	GROUNDS SUPV 1	2984	
MANAOIS, *OLLIN H	SECRETARY SR	15	
MANAOIS, *AUREL A.	DIRECTOR	7677	
MANAOIS, *EONOR G.	SPORTS EQUIP ATTND 2	1873	
MANAOIS, *ICHELLE S.	TEMPORARY STAFF D	10.15	
MANAOIS, *YLO	OFFC ASST 2	2005	
MANAOIS, *EOFILO	SPORTS EQUIP MGR 2	2645	
MANCEBO, *ARIA CECILIA A.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	4114	
MANCHAK, *ARAH M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
MANCL, *ISA K.	AUDIOLOGIST	2684.4	
MANCL, *LOYD A.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5969.18	
MANCL, *LOYD A.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	121.82	
MANDAPAT, *ICHELLE M.	REG NURSE 2	4241	
MANDART, *ULIE L.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
MANDAVILLE, *LISON M.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2390.52	
MANDEL, *YNN S.	LECTURER PART-TIME	3008.4	
MANDEL, *ATTHEW A.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
MANDELCO, *INDA C.	RES STDY COORD 2	3215	
MANDEVILLE, *ANIEL C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
MANDHARE, *IJAYSINHA A.	RESIDENT	3713	
MANDOLI, *INA F.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2364.44	
MANDT, *AUREL K	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
MANEE, *AMES C	CUSTODIAN	2088.1	
MANFREDI, *USAN M.	HOSP ASST ADMINISTR	8954	
MANGAL, *ELESTE B	REG NURSE 3	5336	
MANGALINDAN, *ENORE JOY	REG NURSE 2	3625	
MANGALINDAN, *ATHANIEL F.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
MANGALINDAN, *FELIA M.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3307	
MANGALINDAN, *UBY SUE M	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3000	
MANGELSDORF, *AROLYN	LECTURER PART-TIME	2412.5	
MANGIALARDI, *LLYN M.	PRGM COORD	3059	
MANGOLD, *ENNIFER M.	REG NURSE 2	3226.25	
MANGUNE, *LYSSES L.	HOSP ASST	2454	
MANHART, *ISA E.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2561.86	
MANHART, *ISA E.	SR FELLOW	1855.14	
MANHEIM, *LORITA V	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4291	
MANICONE, *NNE M.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
MANIKHAM, *HANTHAVY	OFFC ASST 3	2586	
MANIO, *IMEE J.	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2586	
MANIO, *ONETTE	REG NURSE 2	4552	
MANION, *ARY P.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	4824.96	
MANION, *ATALIA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5911	
MANIVANH, *OUALOY	PATIENT REG REP	2413	
MANIVONG, *OMCHITH	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
MANKOFF, *AVID A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8524.92	
MANKOFF, *AVID A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2243.4	
MANKOWSKI, *INA M	DIRECTOR	7235	
MANLEY, *ARL R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4833	
MANLEY, *ARA A.	REG NURSE 2	377.8	
MANLEY, *HOMAS J.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2818.48	
MANLY, *OXANNE S.	SECURITY GUARD	12.68	
MANN, *ECKY M.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
MANN, *EVERLEE T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
MANN, *EVERLEE T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
MANN, *IANE H.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.6	
MANN, *REDERICK A.	PROFESSOR WOT	12458	
MANN, *ARY N.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6250	
MANN, *ERALD	REG NURSE 3	5501	
MANN, *ASON K.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
MANN, *HILIP C.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2334	
MANN, *INIFRED	OFFC ASST 3	2413	
MANNARI, *ORMA A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	1796.4	
MANNING, *HOMAS	RESIDENT	3523	
MANNS, *AMES A	IMAGING TECH 2	3153.5	
MANO, *UTH	PATIENT SVCS REP	2169.6	
MANOIL, *OLIN C.	PROFESSOR	9000	
MANRING, *RANCES	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
MANSEGUIAO, *OSEFINA	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	2478	
MANSFIELD, *ICHELLE M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
MANSON, *ICHELE	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2984	
MANSSOURIAN, *LINA	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.03	
MANTEI, *RISTIN M.	RESIDENT	3144	
MANTLE-BROMLEY, *ORINNE	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	3782	
MANTUA, *ATHAN J	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4748	
MANTZ, *ARAH	PRGM ASST	2586	
MANUEL, *ARION	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
MANUGUID, *HEILA R.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
MANUSOV, *ALERIE L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6285	
MANUWAL, *AVID	PROFESSOR	7962	
MANUWAL, *AVID	CHAIR	0	
MANZANARES HERDA, *ATHY	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	4031	
MANZANARES, * R	MASON/PLASTERER	319.41	
MANZER, *ISA C.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2772	
MANZO, *YNNE C	ASST PROFESSOR	4889	
MANZO, *ICHARD A.	VASCULAR TECH	4411.56	
MAO, *ONSTANCE	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	2755.2	
MAO, *R-JIA	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	18	
MAO, *INGCHENG	ASST PROFESSOR	5250	
MAO, *HU-YEN	PSYCHOLOGIST	3565	
MAO, *ICTORIA I.	MED ASST	2712	
MAPANAO, *EGINA C	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	0	
MAPES, *ENNIFER	FISH HATCHERY TECH 1	11	
MAR, *ORINNE M	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4142.14	
MAR, *YNTHIA	REG NURSE 3	5644	
MAR, *LINDA SU	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
MAR, *ACHAEL YICKLAN	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3134	
MAR, *ICHARD	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1989	
MAR, *HERESE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2475	
MAR, *ILLIAM S	NETWORK ENGINEER	9190	
MARA, *OLLEEN V.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2768.22	
MARAGAKIS, *IMITRIOS C.	RESIDENT	3335	
MARANA, *RENE M.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
MARANVILLE, *EBORAH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8970	
MARASHI, *HMAD A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	6667	
MARASIGAN, *EYNARDO A.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
MARATAS, *ILAR	REG NURSE 2	5254.08	
MARAVILLA, *ENNETH R.	PROFESSOR	6207	
MARAZITA, *HERRY L.	ADMIN ASST A	3134	
MARBLE, *AVID R	RES SCI/ENGR 1	1442.48	
MARBLE, *EVIN G.	RES STDY ASST	12.12	
MARBURY, *ENNETH J.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
MARCENARO, *ANINA	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4234	
MARCENKO, *AUREEN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8351	
MARCEY, *ATHY IMOGEN	FISCAL TECH 3	2332.32	
MARCH, *OLLEEN P.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2994.81	
MARCHAND, *NN E.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	2636.3	
MARCHAND, *OSEPH MICHAEL	GARDENER 1	2148	
MARCHANT, *ICHELLE P.	PRGM COORD	2911	
MARCHER, *INA	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
MARCHESE, *ISA M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	408	
MARCHIONNE, *NNA MARIA	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4544	
MARCHUK, *LADIMIR	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4888	
MARCINEK, *AVID J.	SR FELLOW	1128.4	
MARCINEK, *AVID J.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3211.6	
MARCOUX, *OUGLAS R.	MED ASST	2354	
MARCOUX, *LIZABETH L	ASST PROFESSOR	8056	
MARCOVINA, *ANTICA M.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8200	
MARCOVINA, *ANTICA M.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	1800	
MARCY, *ARGARET	PATIENT CARE COORD	3549	
MARCY, *ICHELE A.	CONSTRUCTION ASST	3637	
MAREK, *THOMAS) PAUL	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4977	
MAREK, *EBRA	PRGM COORD	2911	
MARENCO, *OSE E	HOSP ASST	2528	
MARENGO, *OBERT G.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	24.22	
MARESCA, *HERESA	CLINICAL ASST PROF	1867	
MARGATE, *YRIL L	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	2214.4	
MARGLIN, *TEPHEN I	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6267	
MARGOLIN, *ADIE C.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3667	
MARIA JOSEPH, *ROKIAMARY J	RES TECH 2	1339.06	
MARIANNA, *ARA J.	ADMIN COORD	1455.5	
MARIANO, *LPIDIO A.	RESIDENT	3144	
MARIANO, *ARMA L.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
MARIANO, *RISTIN A.	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
MARIANO, *RISTIN A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2432	
MARIANO, *ANOLO SUELTO	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2443.32	
MARIANO, *ARNELA S	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
MARIANO, *AMON ANTONO	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4243	
MARIELLA, *NNE M.	REG NURSE 1-RES	24.21	
MARIN, *NNALIZA ESTRELLA	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2528.49	
MARIN, *ARIA	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
MARINKOVICH, *TEVEN P.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
MARINO, *MILY K.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4417	
MARINO, *ILLIAN C.	REG NURSE 2	38.46	
MARIOTTI, *UANE  A.	DIRECTOR	7148	
MARIS, *ONALD O	RES TECH 3	3376	
MARISCAL, *UAN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
MARK, *EBRA S	PRGM COORD	2841	
MARK, *OSANN C.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
MARK, *VONNE W.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
MARKEGARD, *ARY A.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
MARKER, *ISA A.	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	3134	
MARKER, *ENDY L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1908.5	
MARKHOLT, *NNEKE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
MARKIND, *RAIG S.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
MARKLE, *RETT A.	PHARMACIST 3	7191	
MARKLE, *ADRAIC	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	10.32	
MARKLEY, *HILLIP L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
MARKLEY, *HILLIP L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
MARKLEY, *HILLIP L.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1184.9	
MARKMAN, *TACY L.	PRGM COORD	2387.2	
MARKOSYAN, *ARINE	VISITING SCIENTIST	2591	
MARKS, *AROLLY R	HLTH CARE SPEC	3158.5	
MARKS, *ATHERINE A.	SOC WRKR 2	2230	
MARKS, *HARLES	PROFESSOR	6913.92	
MARKS, *YNTHIA M.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4950	
MARKS, *ANIS L.	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	4460	
MARKS, *ELINDA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	2592	
MARKS, *OBERT	PROFESSOR	12482	
MARKS, *TEVE J.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
MARKS, *INA G.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4333.25	
MARLATT, * ALAN	PROFESSOR	10522	
MARLATT, *TACIE A.	REG NURSE 3	4400.8	
MARLEY, *LISA A.	DIETITIAN 2	4734	
MARLEY, *ASON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5000	
MARLEY, *HIL J	MESSENGER DRIVER  1	873.5	
MARLOWE, *NITA B.	REG NURSE 1-RES	24.47	
MARLOWE, *NITA B.	REG NURSE 1-RES	3297.75	
MARMOR, *ONATHAN P	MANAGER	4102	
MARONI, *ULIET A.	REG NURSE 2	3049.12	
MARONIAN, *ICOLE	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4644	
MAROTO, *SCAR M.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
MAROTTA, *OSEPH A.	ADMINISTRATOR	7904	
MAROTTA, *ICHAEL J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
MARQUARDT, *RIAN J	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5119	
MARQUARDT, *AYA M.	RES TECH 2	2586	
MARQUESS, *ENNETH L.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5747	
MARQUEZ, *ECILIA P	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	23.76	
MARQUEZ, *REGORIA C	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
MARQUEZ, *OSE FERNANDO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MARQUEZ, *OSEPH J	WEB COMPUTING SPEC	3750	
MARQUEZ, *UZVIMINDA D.	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
MARQUILENCIA, *ILMA J.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1109.18	
MARQUIS, *VONNE	HLTH CARE SPEC	6132	
MARQUIST, *. COLLEN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1119.3	
MARQUIST, *. COLLEN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3185.7	
MARR, *EANNETTE	ADMIN COORD	1420.5	
MARR, *ICHELLE L.	RES STDY SPV	3549	
MARR, *OLANTA D.	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3291	
MARRA, *HRISTINA M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9020	
MARRA, *AMES	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3500	
MARRAH, *ARY A.	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	1567	
MARRAZZO, *EANNE M.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8845	
MARRERO, *RACY	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
MARRIOTT, *HELLY M.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3549	
MARRIS, *MMA M	SECRETARY	2100	
MARRO, *ENNETH I	RES ASST PROF	6934	
MARROTT, *YNTHIA S	PAT FIN SVCS SUPV	3637	
MARRS, *RIAN A.	RES TECH 1	2249	
MARRS, *AMRA L.	REG NURSE 2	3022.4	
MARSDEN, *OANN E.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	2729.4	
MARSH, *LLISON M.	MED ASST	1979.12	
MARSH, *AROLINE A.	LIB TECH III	2586	
MARSH, *INDA M	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4547	
MARSH, *EAN M.	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3100	
MARSH, *RINA J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6148	
MARSHALL, *ARBARA C	PATIENT CARE CRD SPV	4115	
MARSHALL, *EV	OFFC ASST 3	2413	
MARSHALL, *AROLINE BELLE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3713	
MARSHALL, *HRISTINE M.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
MARSHALL, *YNTHIA S.	RES TECH 2	14.55	
MARSHALL, *IXON L	COMP MAINT TECH 3	4322	
MARSHALL, *ONALD E	PROFESSOR	9390	
MARSHALL, *RANCES C	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	6222	
MARSHALL, *ILLIAN	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
MARSHALL, *ELEN M	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.03	
MARSHALL, *AMES R.	ALCOHOLISM THERAP 2	4460	
MARSHALL, *ENNIFER	RESIDENT	3144	
MARSHALL, *ATHLEEN A.	LIB TECH II	2468	
MARSHALL, *ATHLEEN J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
MARSHALL, *AURA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2126.52	
MARSHALL, *INDA M.	IMAGING TECH 2	4243	
MARSHALL, *ICHAEL J.	HLTH CARE SPEC	4905.6	
MARSHALL, *ATRICIA R.	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
MARSHALL, *OBERT S	LTD TERM APPT - PS	33	
MARSHALL, *USAN G	ASSISTANT DEAN	9078	
MARSHALL-SPITZBART, *AM	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
MARSHBURN, *ELISSA J.	REG NURSE 2	3932	
MARSOLINI, *ICHAEL C.	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	5550	
MARTAY, *ENNETH	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4737	
MARTELINO, *IROLD Q.	DIAL/PHARESIS TECH	3206	
MARTELL, *OUISE K.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2841.28	
MARTENS, *HARON K.	HLTH CARE SPEC	36.44	
MARTI, *NNA H.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6100	
MARTI, *NNA H.	REG NURSE 2	29.82	
MARTI, *ARK A.	IMAGING TECH 2	4372	
MARTIN, *EVERLY K	RES TECH 2	3059	
MARTIN, *ILL R	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2025	
MARTIN, *ROOK I.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3750	
MARTIN, *AROL A.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	6066	
MARTIN, *AROL M.	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3460	
MARTIN, *ATHERINE T	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
MARTIN, *HRIS A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
MARTIN, *HRISTINE L	DIRECTOR	8915	
MARTIN, *HUREE S.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MARTIN, *ORRIE B.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MARTIN, *AVID A	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
MARTIN, *AVID L.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	10667	
MARTIN, *AVID M.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
MARTIN, *IANE A	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	4581	
MARTIN, *IANE P	PROFESSOR	6211.26	
MARTIN, *IANE P	PROFESSOR	3199.74	
MARTIN, *RIC R.	UTIL WRKR 2	2526	
MARTIN, *UGENE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1993.64	
MARTIN, *VELYN	OFFC ASST 3	13.92	
MARTIN, *AYE E.	LIB TECH II	2468	
MARTIN, *ARY M	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
MARTIN, *EORGE	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4952.61	
MARTIN, *EATHER RENEE	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4416	
MARTIN, *AMES C.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	18	
MARTIN, *OHN T	INSTRUC TECH 2	1529.5	
MARTIN, *AI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	16	
MARTIN, *AI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
MARTIN, *AI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.5	
MARTIN, *AI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
MARTIN, *AREN L.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
MARTIN, *ATHLEEN A.	PROFESSOR	8551	
MARTIN, *ATHLEEN A.	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
MARTIN, *ATHLEEN E.	SOC WRKR 2	4328	
MARTIN, *ELLY P.	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	8158	
MARTIN, *IRA A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5132	
MARTIN, *. FRANK	UTIL WRKR 2	2526	
MARTIN, *AURA C.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
MARTIN, *ISA A	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
MARTIN, *UTHER S.	GARDENER LD	2413	
MARTIN, *YNN D	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5115	
MARTIN, *ANON	ACCOUNTANT 2	3291	
MARTIN, *ARGARET L.	HLTH CARE SPEC	37.55	
MARTIN, *ARTINA	REG NURSE 2	2453.4	
MARTIN, *ARY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
MARTIN, *ARY L.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MARTIN, *ELODIE A.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
MARTIN, *ICHAEL D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7188	
MARTIN, *ICHELLE M.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2416	
MARTIN, *ATRICIA K.	DENTAL ASST 2	2964	
MARTIN, *AUL M.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
MARTIN, * DOUGLAS	PROFESSOR	12180	
MARTIN, *ICHARD FREDERICK	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2113.5	
MARTIN, *ORY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6118	
MARTIN, *OXANNE	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
MARTIN, *OY W	APL-ENGINEER PRIN	6969.9	
MARTIN, *COTT A	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
MARTIN, *COTT J.	CHILDHOOD PRG AID I	1073.4	
MARTIN, *COTT J.	EDUCATOR 1	8	
MARTIN, *EELYE	PROFESSOR WOT	4524	
MARTIN, *TEPHANIE J	SOC WRKR 2	4077	
MARTIN, *USAN J.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
MARTIN, *AMARA LYNN	MEDICAL ASST	1601.05	
MARTIN, *ERESA	PATIENT CARE COORD	1818.5	
MARTIN, *HOMAS G.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	12541	
MARTIN, *HOMAS R.	PROFESSOR WOT	0	
MARTIN, *OM M.	DIRECTOR	17500	
MARTIN, *ROY E	ROOFER	3460	
MARTIN, *ALERIE E	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
MARTIN, *ICKIE C.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
MARTIN, *ILLIAM G.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	3059	
MARTIN, *ILLIAM H	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4653	
MARTIN, *ILLIAM W	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6709	
MARTIN-ALMY, *AMIE	INFORMATION SPEC 2	2697.24	
MARTIN-MORRIS, *INDA E.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3929	
MARTINE, *PPALACHIA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	960.6	
MARTINELLI, *RDINE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	35	
MARTINELLI, *HARLOTTE M.	MEDICAL ASST	2984	
MARTINES, *OHN A	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3924	
MARTINEZ, *ARLOS	PHYS THERAPY ASST 2	3373	
MARTINEZ, *ECILIA	COMM OUTREACH WRKR 1	12.68	
MARTINEZ, *ERNANDO	REG NURSE 2	5168	
MARTINEZ, *RANCISCO I.	HOSP ASST	2454	
MARTINEZ, *ILBERTO	MAIL RATER	2586	
MARTINEZ, *ACQUELINE S	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
MARTINEZ, *AY-ANNE U.	MED ASST	13.92	
MARTINEZ, *AYDET	CUSTODIAN	2053	
MARTINEZ, *OSEFA V.	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	3134	
MARTINEZ, *ULIE A.	PRGM ASST	2586	
MARTINEZ, *AREM	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3750	
MARTINEZ, *RISTI J.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3334	
MARTINEZ, *INDA	PRGM ASST	2586	
MARTINEZ, *ESTOR	CUSTODIAN	1873	
MARTINEZ, *ATRICIA J.	MED ASST	1704.6	
MARTINEZ, *EFUGIO A.	RES TECH 2	2586	
MARTINEZ, *HODORA A.	HOSP ASST	2454	
MARTINEZ, *ICARDO	MEDICAL ASST	2645	
MARTINEZ, *ERGIO E.	SR FELLOW	3224	
MARTINEZ, *ENDY L.	REG NURSE 3	3672	
MARTINI, *EORGE A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4620	
MARTINSON, *RIC R	ENGINEERING TECH 3	4216	
MARTINSON, *ULIANNE J.	ACAD COUNSL	2947	
MARTIR, *IDEL O.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MARTIREZ, *OSEPH H.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2249	
MARTON-POPOVICI, *ONICA	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2071	
MARTONE, *EAN T.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2941	
MARTY, *TEPHEN	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4186	
MARTYN, *ONALD A	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7227	
MARTYNOVYCH, *ARIVIC A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1890.24	
MARTYNOWYCH, *ENIS	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	6500	
MARUO, *ATRICIA M.	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
MARUVADA, *AVI	SR FELLOW	2591	
MARVIN, *NN M.	PUBLICATIONS COORD	2969	
MARVINNEY, *ANDRA	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	20.06	
MARX, *HRISTINA	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3500	
MARX, *RIS	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	2212.36	
MARX, *OSETTA	PRGM COORD	1106.18	
MARZAN, *DA M.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	12.69	
MARZAN, *NA D.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
MARZAN, *ULALIO  D.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
MARZAN, *IMMY D.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
MARZAN, *ANCY B.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
MARZBAN, *AREN	LECTURER PART-TIME	6400	
MARZLUFF, *OHN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7919	
MAS, *ENNIFER M.	TEACHING ASSISTANT	1260	
MAS, *ENNIFER M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1666.5	
MASAKI, *ARBARA B.	PRGM ASST	1758.48	
MASANGKAY, *SIATICA E	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
MASANGKAY, *ARIA E.	OFFC ASST 2	10.54	
MASANGKAY, *ARIA E.	FISCAL SPEC 1	13.58	
MASANGKAY, *ODOLFO M	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MASLAN, *HOSHANA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2971.2	
MASLOW, *HARON B.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
MASON, *ROOK O.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
MASON, *HARLES L.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4957	
MASON, *YTHNIA A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	18	
MASON, *LIZABETH J	HR SPECIALIST	3950	
MASON, *ULIE M.	RES TECH SUPV	2138.08	
MASON, *ATIE	MED ASST	2712	
MASON, *EITH W	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8348	
MASON, *AURA J	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2400	
MASON, *AURA J	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	160	
MASON, *AURA J	ASSIST TO CHAIR	1270.08	
MASON, *ILA L	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
MASON, *OBERT	LIB TECH LD	2468	
MASON, *ANA L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	13.5	
MASON, *ALTER A	RES SCI/ENGR 3	5042	
MASONIS, *ARAH J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3467	
MASOOD, *EHAL	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6896	
MASOUD, *AEMA S.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2033.4	
MASS, *LIFFORD F	PROFESSOR	9950	
MASSA, *AUL MICHAEL	BIOMED ELECT TECH 3	4977	
MASSENA, *ICHARD	ORDER SVCS COORD	2526	
MASSEY, *RCHNA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
MASSEY, *HILIP G.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4089	
MASSOTH, *ONNA L	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
MASTERS, *ASON C.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
MASTERS, *ATIANA N.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3554	
MASTRANGELO, *HRISTINA M.	VISITING ASSOC PROF	4444.5	
MASTROIANNI, *NNA C.	ASST PROFESSOR	8167	
MASTROIANNI, *USAN M.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
MASTROPAOLO, *ETTY Y.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4823	
MASUCCIO, *EAN	COOK	2413	
MASUDA, *AVID	LECTURER FULL-TIME	7217	
MATCHES, *ERESA B	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
MATEO, *MELIA	CASHIER 1	462	
MATEO, *ERMINIGILDO V	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR A	1036.56	
MATEO, *ERMINIGILDO V	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR A	1431.44	
MATEO, *ASON S.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	1958	
MATEO, *IBERTY V.	CASHIER 1	2354	
MATERI, *EIDI	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
MATES, *EREMY A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4815	
MATHAN, *NEHA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
MATHENY, *LLEN	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3100	
MATHENY, *UE C	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
MATHESON, *ATHERINE A	HOSP ASST	11.49	
MATHEW, *JU	FISCAL TECH 3	197.44	
MATHEW, *ARIAM	CLINICAL TECH 1	2192.4	
MATHEW, *HYMOL K.	HOSP ASST	1264	
MATHEWS, *NSON	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	10.33	
MATHEWS, *OUGLAS J	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	5086	
MATHEWS, *ARY EBNER	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5586	
MATHIASON, *RLA C.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2670	
MATHIASON, *ARTHA E.	IT APPS SPEC 3	4322	
MATHIASON, *ARY E	LIB SPEC II	3460	
MATHIESEN, *AVID A	LTD TERM APPT - PS	19	
MATHIEU, *HIRLEY F	REG NURSE 3	5811	
MATHIS, *LINTON M.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4834	
MATHIS, *O ANN	PRGM COORD	2911	
MATHIS, *ANE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19	
MATHIS, *ANE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19	
MATHIS, *ARY G.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
MATHISEN, *HERYL M	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3438	
MATHISEN, *ELISSA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2413	
MATHISEN, *ERRI LYN	REG NURSE 2-RES	3602.82	
MATHISON, *ARCI M.	REG NURSE 2	23	
MATHISON, *ARAH M	OFFC ASST 1	10.61	
MATHUR, *ANJEEV K.	SR FELLOW	2933	
MATLOCK, *ARBARA L	EDUCATOR 2	2682.4	
MATSEN, *REDERICK A	PROFESSOR	8066	
MATSEN, *REDERICK A	CHAIR	0	
MATSON, *LAIRE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2933	
MATSON, *OANNE P.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4081	
MATSU-PISSOT, *RAIG E.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	2571.6	
MATSU-PISSOT, *UKIKO M	MENTL HLTH THERAPIST	2209.8	
MATSUDA, *ARLENE E.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
MATSUDA-KIAMI, *ZUMI	LECTURER FULL-TIME	2212	
MATSUEDA, *OSS L.	PROFESSOR	10936	
MATSUI, *OSHITO	SR FELLOW	2591	
MATSUMOTO, *AROL  S.	PRGM COORD	1659.27	
MATSUMOTO, *HRISTOPHER	EDUCATOR 2	3003	
MATSUMOTO, *AWN A.	ASST PROFESSOR	12012	
MATSUMOTO, *ASON I.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3146	
MATSUMOTO, *ARI L.	PRGM COORD	13.92	
MATSUMOTO, *OYOHIKO	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
MATSUNAGA, *ASAKO	DENTAL HYGIENIST	4829	
MATSUOKA, *ARLENE B.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5804	
MATSUSHITA, *ARK K	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3738	
MATTA, *ARY E.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2709	
MATTESON, *ANE K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3527	
MATTESON, *ATRICIA N.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
MATTHAEI, *ELLY RAE	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
MATTHEWS, *NGELA	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
MATTHEWS, *ARBARA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5042	
MATTHEWS, *ARMEN O.	PRGM COORD	1571.94	
MATTHEWS, *ON	COOK	12	
MATTHEWS, *ACKIE	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4475	
MATTHEWS, *HARON	SR FELLOW	1424.22	
MATTHEWS, *HARON	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1966.78	
MATTHEWS, *USAN	PRGM COORD	2586	
MATTHYS, *OLLEEN	RES DIETITIAN 2	5230	
MATTICK, *RTHUR T.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6503.2	
MATTIELLO, *NN T.	SECRETARY SUPV	3126.45	
MATTILA, *UDITH H.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
MATTOS, *ARK	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9167	
MATTOX, *LIZABETH A.	REG NURSE 2	1966	
MATTSON, *HANNON R.	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
MATUGAS, *EN	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
MATULA, *HOMAS J.	APL-PHYSICIST SR	8900	
MATUSALEM, *ANIEL L.	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	1789	
MATUSALEM, *ARVI T.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	936.5	
MATUTE-BELLO, *USTAVO	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6250	
MATWE, *ETTY A.	SECRETARY LD	2670.54	
MATZ, *HRISTOPHER	LAB HELPER	12	
MAU, *EANNA A.	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
MAU, *ANDALL	TRAFFIC GUIDE	9.75	
MAUKSCH, *ARRY B.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	5265	
MAUL, *ONICA	PRGM COORD	2911	
MAULANA, *EYED M	SENIOR LECTURER	4327	
MAULDEN, *ENNY M.	INSTRUC TECH 2	2324.84	
MAULE, *ANE	PRGM COORD	2911	
MAUPIN, *ICHAEL DAX	SECOND COOK & BAKER	14.25	
MAUPIN, *ICHAEL DAX	SECOND COOK & BAKER	12.39	
MAUPIN, *ICHAEL DAX	SHIPS STEWARD	18.85	
MAUPIN, *ICHAEL DAX	SHIPS STEWARD	16.39	
MAUPIN, *ARA H	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	3918	
MAURER, *DWIN P	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4460	
MAURER, *OSEPHINE	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
MAURER, *OSEPHINE	REG NURSE 2-RES	4268.8	
MAURER, *EON A.	PRGM ASST	1858.01	
MAURER, *ENNY	LIB TECH LD	2712	
MAURER, *IM L	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2324.84	
MAURER, *IMOTHY R.	GARDENER 1	1827	
MAURERA, *RTEMIO L.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MAURERA, *LNORA P	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
MAURERA, *ILITA CABADING	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2199	
MAURERA, *RISCO LUCQUIAO	CUSTODIAN	1915	
MAURICE, *OANNE E	DIETITIAN 2	4328	
MAUS, *AROLD D.	MACH MASTER MECHANIC	4013	
MAUS, *AURIE	PRGM ASST	12.98	
MAUSER, *TEPHEN	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	15	
MAUSOLF, *EAL	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2354	
MAXELL, *ONALD	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3291	
MAXIE, *ATRICIA V.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
MAXIM, *EVIN S.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
MAXIM, *ETER E	ASSOC PROF EMERITUS	1877.2	
MAXON, *EBRA A	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
MAXSON, *AROLYN L.	OFFC ASST 3	2273.4	
MAXSON, *INDA J.	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5980	
MAXWELL, *LARE L	PRGM COORD	15	
MAXWELL, *AMEY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
MAY, *HRISTOPHER W.	APL-ENGINEER 4	2951.5	
MAY, *HRISTOPHER W.	EXTENSION LECTURER	55	
MAY, *OLLIN J	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2337	
MAY, *YNTHIA E.	REG NURSE 2	2627.04	
MAY, *ARRAN	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2900	
MAY, *AYE L.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4811	
MAY, *ANET M.	RES STDY COORD 2	3207.2	
MAY, *ARCIA A.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	4660.2	
MAY, *ETER J.	PROFESSOR	10400	
MAY, *ACHEL A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3821.4	
MAYCOCK, *EFFREY F.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1243.2	
MAYE, *ICHAEL J.	REG NURSE 3	5501	
MAYER, *YNTHIA L.	RESIDENT	3901	
MAYER, *EORGE	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	4476.5	
MAYER, *AMES M	PROFESSOR	12017	
MAYER, *ONATHAN D	PROFESSOR	7291	
MAYER, *ONI L	REG NURSE 2	2638.2	
MAYER, *HILIP S.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
MAYERFELD, *ASON	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5396	
MAYERS, *ERRIE	OFFC ASST 3	2303	
MAYES, *ARGARET K.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
MAYFIELD, *AYTON R.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
MAYHUGH, *INDA	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	3376	
MAYKUT, *ARY	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6696	
MAYNARD, *HARLES C	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6773	
MAYNARD, *UDOLF K.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6036	
MAYNE, *ISA V.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2911	
MAYNES, *ERRIE A	EDITOR	2900	
MAYO, *NDREA GAIL	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	112.45	
MAYO, *EAH A	SECRETARY SR	2645	
MAYO, *ICHAEL EDWARD	PROFESSOR	7213	
MAYO, *ISCHELL L.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
MAYOCK, *ENNIS EDWARD	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6866	
MAYOR-TALMADGE, *UNINING N	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
MAYORQUIN, *ARCELLE E.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2542	
MAYSONET, *SCAR	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4216	
MAYSURIA, *ARSHIKA M	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	1803	
MAYSURIA, *ALINI	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2834	
MAZENGIA, *ULUGETA ADUGENA	HOSP ASST	2454	
MAZON, *ORETA ALVINA	REG NURSE 2	5473	
MAZUR JOHNSON, *YLWIA M.	RES STDY ASST	2148	
MAZUR, *OLANTA	CLIN LAB TECH 1	2935	
MAZUR, *ATARZYNA A.	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.95	
MAZUR, *ICHELLE L.	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	27.94	
MAZUREK, *EFFREY M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1035.3	
MAZURK, *ARRY	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	7.25	
MAZURK, *AMES E.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5568	
MAZYCK, *AWRENCE	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	2586	
MAZZA, *AMES J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6393	
MAZZEO, *ADELINE	OFFC ASST 3	1670.48	
MAZZOLA, *LAUDIO	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3538	
MBOWE, *ODOU	RES TECH 2	2586	
MC AFEE, *TEPHANIE A.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2917	
MC ARDLE, *USAN	RES TECH 3	2700.8	
MC ARTHUR, *D P	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	22.78	
MC BRIAR, *RANK D	SHIPS STEWARD	2984	
MC BRIEN, *ATRICIA A.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
MC BURNIE, *ARYANN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5870	
MC CABE, *ENNIS J	BIOMED ELECT TECH 3	4977	
MC CABE, *OBIN L	PROFESSOR	8625	
MC CABE, *OBIN L	DIRECTOR	0	
MC CALLUM, *ANDIDA R.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
MC CALLUM, *OLLEEN	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
MC CALLUM, *AN S	PROFESSOR	7606	
MC CAMPBELL, *ONNA J	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	30.61	
MC CANDLISH, *TACEY	SOC WRKR 2	4328	
MC CANN, *ARBARA S.	PROFESSOR WOT	6932	
MC CANN, *ERALD F	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
MC CANN, *AWRENCE J	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	4685	
MC CANN, *ICHAEL W	PROFESSOR	10556	
MC CARTER, *OAN L.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4151	
MC CARTHY, *ICHAEL P	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5820	
MC CARTY, *ARGUERITE E	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4080	
MC CAUGHEY, *HIE K.	PRGM COORD	2911	
MC CAULEY, *LIZABETH	PROFESSOR WOT	8836	
MC CAULLEY, *ANCY M.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
MC CAW, *OBIN LESLIE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	75	
MC CLAIN, *OXANNE	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
MC CLELLAN, *ON M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9997	
MC CLOUD, *AMES A	PHARMACY ASST 2	2765	
MC CLURE, *AREL A.	ADMINISTRATOR	9584	
MC CLURE, *IRGINIA LYNN	PATIENT SVCS REP	2187.85	
MC CLURG, *AI C.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4607	
MC CLURKAN, *HRISTOPHER L	RES TECH 2	2712	
MC COLL, *EBECCA S.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3850	
MC COLL, *ILLIAM D	PROFESSOR	5954	
MC COLM, *HARON	SECRETARY SUPV	3215	
MC CONE, *AVID M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4280	
MC CONVILLE, *AMES	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	2381.84	
MC CORD, *URRAY E	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
MC CORKLE, *ERESA J	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3947	
MC CORMICK, *NDREW J.	SOC WRKR 2	4497.3	
MC CORMICK, *ORMAN J.	PROFESSOR	10854	
MC CORMICK, *HOMAS R.	SR LECTURER EMERITUS	2320.4	
MC COY, *RVA Z	OFFC ASST 3	2645	
MC COY, *ENEVIEVE E	SENIOR LECTURER	2028.5	
MC COY, *ICHARD B.	SENIOR LECTURER	7367	
MC COY, *ICHARD B.	ACTING CHAIR	0	
MC CRAY, *ERALDINE M	ASSOC VICE PRESIDENT	13426	
MC CREADY-COHN, *AROLJ	LIB TECH III	2586	
MC CRORY, *OIRA G	ADMINISTRATOR	6280	
MC CROSKEY, *LOYD G	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
MC CULLOUGH, *ANNAH M.	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	1496	
MC CUTCHEON, *AROLE J	SECRETARY SUPV	3215	
MC DANIEL, *ENDELYN T	LIB TECH III	2586	
MC DANNALD, *IANE E	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3536	
MC DERMOTT, *ILLIAN C	PROFESSOR	10568	
MC DERMOTT, *OIS J.	SENIOR LECTURER	2562.5	
MC DERMOTT, *ARK N	PROFESSOR	10166	
MC DONALD, *OUG	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
MC DONALD, *OHN A	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	5677	
MC DONALD, *Y PHAN	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
MC DONALD, *OSEMARIE A	CLINICAL TECH 1	2470.8	
MC DONELL, *OLIN J	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3549	
MC DONNEL, *ISA M.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4286	
MC DOUGALD, *ALERIE L.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	3115	
MC DOUGALL, *AVID MARK	RES AIDE 2	2911	
MC DOWELL, *RACY	PATIENT REG REP	2712	
MC DUFF, *USSELL E	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	0	
MC DUFF, *USSELL E	PROFESSOR WOT	8953	
MC DUFFIE, *AVID T.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2148	
MC ELHINNEY, *AREN	REG NURSE 2	5473	
MC ELHOSE, *RISCILLA E	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	6979	
MC ELROY, *OLLEEN J.	PROFESSOR	9200	
MC ELVENY, *ATRICIA A	REG NURSE 3	4997.46	
MC FADDEN, *ATHLEEN M	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
MC FALL, *ATHIE A	REG NURSE 2	5254.08	
MC FALL, *ILES E	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	476.58	
MC FARLAND, *YNNE V	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4900	
MC FERRAN, *HONDA J.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
MC FERRIN, *AVID L.	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	2586	
MC FERRIN, *ATHERINE J.	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2712	
MC GEE, *OSEPH L	PAINTER	3460	
MC GEE, *OMEKA L.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
MC GIFFERT, *ATRICIA L	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3460	
MC GINNIS, *MY K	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
MC GINNIS, *EO P	INSTR MAKER LD	4653	
MC GINNIS, *IMOTHY M.	APL-ENGINEER SR	7800	
MC GLASSON, *ARY P	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.53	
MC GLENN, *ATRICIA L.	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
MC GOUGH, *ELEN L.	MANAGER	7047	
MC GOWAN, *ICHELLE T.	WAREHOUSE SUPERVISOR	1051.17	
MC GRATH, *AMELA L.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	2282.28	
MC GRATH, *AMELA L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.95	
MC GRAW, *AMES C	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
MC GRAW, *HYLLIS JEAN	LIC PRAC NURSE	2984	
MC GREGOR, *RSULA R.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2775	
MC GUINNESS, *OROTHY M.	RES TECH 2	3059	
MC GUIRE, *HRISTOPHER R.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2180	
MC GUIRE, *EANN	REG NURSE 2	3382.2	
MC GUIRE, *ARY V.	LECTURER PART-TIME	3088.4	
MC HALE, *AURIE J	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3317.4	
MC HUGH, *EATHER	PROFESSOR	0	
MC INNIS, *RIAN K	STOCKROOM ATTEND LD	2526	
MC INNIS, *ONNA L.	CLIN CYTO TECH	2520.6	
MC INNIS, *LSIE M	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	13.58	
MC INTOSH, *ICHAEL H.	STOCKROOM ATTEND LD	2526	
MC INTYRE, *ANDRA S.	RESIDENT	3144	
MC KAY, *OLLEEN L	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	5194	
MC KAY, *IMBERLY  L.	PRGM ASST	2586	
MC KAY, *ARY PAT C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3968	
MC KEE, *OLENE M	CONT ED COORDINATOR	4200	
MC KENZIE, *HANA LEE	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
MC KEOWN, *ATRICK	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	24.8	
MC KIE, *TANLEY	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
MC KINLEY, *ARJORIE J	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
MC KINLEY, *EGGY E	COPY CENTER COORD 2	2911	
MC KINLY, *ARVIN	WAREHOUSE WRKR LD	2197.62	
MC KINNON, *ATHERINE A	SECRETARY SR	2712	
MC KINNON, *ATRICIA M	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
MC KNIGHT, *ARBARA	PROFESSOR	3206.54	
MC KNIGHT, * STANLEY	PROFESSOR	9844.42	
MC KNIGHT, * STANLEY	PROFESSOR	1602.58	
MC LAIN, *RIAN	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	4236	
MC LANE, *ILL	REG NURSE 3	5811	
MC LAREN, *ERRI R.	CLINICAL TECH 2	2657.32	
MC LAUGHLIN, *OHN F	PROFESSOR WOT	8969.48	
MC LAUGHLIN, *UDITH L	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3250	
MC LAUGHLIN, *HARON R.	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	3997	
MC LAUGHLIN, *HARON R.	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	0	
MC LEAN, *ENNETH J	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
MC LINDEN, *ARY	PRGM COORD	1746.6	
MC MAHAN, *IRGINIA	ADMINISTRATOR	5045	
MC MAHON, *ORTHEA D.	NURSE MANAGER	6464	
MC MAHON, *ARY	ADMINISTRATOR	6365	
MC MANUS, *AMES F.	LECTURER PART-TIME	6134	
MC MANUS, *ARAH	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	2984	
MC MASTER, *ATHRYN J.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3465.6	
MC MASTERS, *AREN ANN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6741	
MC MILLAN, *HERYL A	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
MC MILLAN, *EA K.	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
MC MILLEN, *O ANN L	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
MC MILLIN, *IVYA	ASST PROFESSOR	5448	
MC MINN, *ICHARD J.	CLINICAL TECH 1	2470.8	
MC MULLEN, *RAD ALAN	RES TECH 3	3376	
MC MULLEN, * RUSSELL	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	13095	
MC MURCHIE, *ARRY E	RES ASST PROF	1040	
MC MURCHIE, *ARRY E	RES ASST PROF	5460	
MC MURDIE, *YNN A	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3521.08	
MC MURRAY, *ALE L.	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
MC NAIR, *ARBARA	CLINICAL TECH 1	2470.8	
MC NAIR, *ARK W.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8315	
MC NAIR, *ARA J.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2250	
MC NAMARA ASLIN, *LIZABETH	REG NURSE 3	3735.2	
MC NAMARA, *OBERT J	SENIOR LECTURER	4495	
MC NEES-THORESON, *RENDA	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
MC NEILL, *RISTIN	REG NURSE 2	2584	
MC NEILL, *USAN L.	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
MC NULTY, *ATHLEEN J	REG NURSE 3	4773.6	
MC OMBER, *AREN J	SR COMPUTER SPEC	7189	
MC PHEE, *UDITH M.	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	4384	
MC PHEETERS, *ARIE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	11.01	
MC PHERSON, *EBECCA J	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4179	
MC QUAID, *OYCE M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4378	
MC QUAY, *OEL E.	LAUNDRY PROD SUPV	2645	
MC QUIN, *AYMOND E	SUPV, OCEAN RES VES	3916	
MC REE, *ENISE C	CARDIAC SONOG II	5334	
MC SHANE, *OHN R	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	25	
MC VEETY, *IFFANY	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
MC WHIRTER, *RED	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6948	
MC WILLIAMS, *MY R	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
MCADAM, *ICHAEL	RESIDENT	3713	
MCALLISTER, *OLLY REBECCA	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
MCALLISTER, *OBYN M	SECRETARY LD	2712	
MCALLISTER, *IMOTHY J	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8350	
MCANALLY, *AMES R.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
MCANDREW, *ORI A.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
MCANULTY, *ARLA	FDA - PROJECT	1924.8	
MCARTHUR, *RIK J.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4237	
MCARTHUR, *EVIN P.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MCARTHUR, *OBIN J	RES SCI/ENGR 3	1838.72	
MCBETH, *ORENNE L.	DIETITIAN 2	23	
MCBETH, *IMOTHY M.	PHYS THERAPIST 2	4372	
MCBRIDE, *EATA	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
MCBRIDE, *EATA	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
MCBRIDE, *ONNIE J.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4750	
MCBRIDE, *YNTHIA E.	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
MCBRIDE, *ENNIS	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5896	
MCBRIDE, *ENNIFER A.	PRGM COORD	1979.48	
MCBRIDE, *ALLORY	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
MCBRIDE, *TEPHANIE L.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
MCCABE, *ATRICK K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
MCCADDEN, *ICHAEL	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	1751	
MCCAFFERY, *UGUSTINE	MANAGER	4450	
MCCAFFREY, *ERESA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	21.2	
MCCAIN, *ATRICIA A.	COACH	6667	
MCCAIN, *INA R.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3814	
MCCALLIE, *ATHERINE RACHEL	RESIDENT	3144	
MCCALLISTER, *REN	RESIDENT	3523	
MCCAMMON, *ENAGNE ANETHA	CUSTODIAN	1397.6	
MCCANN, *LARK N	DIRECTOR	5489	
MCCARRELL, *RINA L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2812.2	
MCCARROLL, *ORGAN G.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3837.24	
MCCARRY, *AUREEN	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5199	
MCCARTER, *AMES B	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4584	
MCCARTHY-JONES, *OBIN	FDA - PROJECT	2197.62	
MCCARTNEY, *ETER JAMES	REG NURSE 2	4234.5	
MCCARTY, *AROLYN A.	RES ASST PROF	5417	
MCCARTY, *ACHELLE	RES STDY COORD 2	18.5	
MCCASLIN, *ICHARD P.	MACH MECHANIC	3916	
MCCAULEY, *UANITA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
MCCAULEY, *EGAN C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
MCCAULEY, *ERESA A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3202	
MCCAUSLAND, *ICHELLE	REG NURSE 2	2945.76	
MCCHESNEY, *ATRICK	ENGINEERING TECH 3	4013	
MCCLELLAND, *AYMOND SCOTT	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6250	
MCCLOSKEY, *UKE T	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MCCLOUD, *ESHA LYNN	HOSP DENT ASST SPEC	3442	
MCCLOUD, *ICHAEL M.	CUSTODIAN LD	1934.14	
MCCLOY, *ILLIAM B	LIBRARIAN	6199	
MCCLURE, *ORI G.	COPY CENTER COORD 1	2775	
MCCLURE, *HOMAS G.	PHYS THERAPIST SPEC	5334	
MCCLURE-BLAIR, *ARBARA J	PHARMACY ASST 2	2528	
MCCLURG, *YNTHIA A.	REG NURSE 3	3195.72	
MCCLURG, *YNTHIA A.	REG NURSE 2	1441.94	
MCCOLLAM, *ENNY	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
MCCOMAS, *ELLIE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3570	
MCCONAGHY, *EATHER	PRGM ASST	2526	
MCCONE, *ATTY A.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10	
MCCONNACHIE, *ISA A	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
MCCONNELL, *ATHERINE	DEVELOPMENT DIR SR	9000	
MCCONNELL, *HRISTINA L.	REG NURSE 2	3095.36	
MCCONNELL, *EGAN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
MCCORCLE, *IM J.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MCCORMACK, *DWARD D	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5214	
MCCORMIC, *ARAH	EDITOR-PUBL 2	3059	
MCCORMICK, *ENNIFER R.	SOC WRKR 1	23.76	
MCCORMICK, *ENNIFER R.	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
MCCORMICK, *ENNIFER R.	SOC WRKR 1	21.72	
MCCORMICK, *IERAN E.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
MCCORMICK, *IMBERLY A.	SR FELLOW	2591	
MCCORMICK, *ARK D.	REG NURSE 2	3213.09	
MCCORMICK, *AYNE C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3119.4	
MCCORMICK, *AYNE C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7278.6	
MCCOURTNEY, *RISTIN D.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3442	
MCCOWN, *LLEN	RES STDY ASST	1293	
MCCOY, *ANNY JOE	CARPENTER	3460	
MCCOY, *ARLENE R.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	12.15	
MCCOY, *EORGE	CUSTODIAN	0	
MCCOY, *IMBERLI A.	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
MCCOY, *EE M.	RES TECH 1	1074	
MCCOY, *IMOTHY J	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3250	
MCCRAE, *AMES A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5250	
MCCRARY, *ARL	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2100	
MCCRAY, *NGELA B.	MEDICAL ASST	2328.8	
MCCREERY, *OSEPH M.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	10219	
MCCRORY, *YAN HEATH	LIB TECH II	780.14	
MCCROSKEY, *INDY L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
MCCROSKEY, *INDY L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
MCCROSKEY, *AVID O	PUBLICATIONS COORD	3564	
MCCULLOCH, *OEL H.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
MCCULLOCH, *IMOTHY	PROFESSOR WOT	9167	
MCCULLOUGH, *ELLY	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3713	
MCCULLOUGH, *EVIN	RES TECH 1	2148	
MCCULLOUGH, *INDA L.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	16.8	
MCCULLOUGH, *HERESA	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
MCCULLY, *RETTON M	EXTENSION LECTURER	20	
MCCULLY, *RETTON M	STUDENT ASST	12.5	
MCCUNE, *EANNINE S.	ASST PROFESSOR	5406	
MCCUNE, *EGGY A.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3826	
MCCURDY, *RICA N.	PHLEBOTOMIST LD	1227	
MCCURRY, *USAN MELANCON	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6117	
MCCUSKER, *LAINE A	OFFICER	5875	
MCCUTCHEN, *EBORAH ELAINE	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
MCCUTCHEN, *EBORAH ELAINE	PROFESSOR	8844	
MCDANIEL, *HERYL A	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
MCDANIEL, *ANET N	PRGM COORD	2911	
MCDANIEL, *ANYA A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MCDANIEL, *IMOTHY J.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	952.34	
MCDANIEL, *IMOTHY J.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
MCDANIEL, *IMOTHY J.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
MCDANIEL, *IMOTHY J.	EXTENSION LECTURER	21.25	
MCDANIELS, *VONNE DARLENE	REG NURSE 2	3341.72	
MCDANOLD, *ATHLEEN	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
MCDAVID, *OHN B.	ASST PROFESSOR	5906	
MCDAVID, *OSHUA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	833.3	
MCDAVID, *IYAKO IMAI	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	3280	
MCDERMOTT, *ASON	SR FELLOW	2927	
MCDERMOTT, *INDA LLOYD	HLTH CARE SPEC	34.33	
MCDEVITT, *EGAN G	ADMIN COORD	1263	
MCDEVITT, *ODD C.	SR FELLOW	586.6	
MCDEVITT, *ODD C.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2346.4	
MCDIARMID, *ROVER W	PROFESSOR	11000	
MCDILL, *ATE C.	ASSIST TO DEAN	3082.24	
MCDONAGH, *ONATHAN R.	RESIDENT	3335	
MCDONALD, *ATHLEEN M.	PHARMACY ASST LD	2994	
MCDONALD, *ATHLEEN M.	PHARMACY ASST LD	0	
MCDONALD, *HRISTOPHER A.	MED ASST	2526	
MCDONALD, *OLLEEN	PRGM COORD	2911	
MCDONALD, *RAIG M.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3549	
MCDONALD, *AVID W	ASST PROFESSOR	7900	
MCDONALD, *OUGLAS C.	FLOOR LAYER	2837.2	
MCDONALD, *DWARD W.	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	2382	
MCDONALD, *LLEN M.	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
MCDONALD, *MILY J.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MCDONALD, *WENDOLYN J.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
MCDONALD, *IMBERLY ERIN	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
MCDONALD, *ISA J	FISCAL SPEC 2	3134	
MCDONALD, *ARY E	LIB TECH LD	2712	
MCDONALD, *ATTHEW G.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
MCDONALD, *ANCY A.	DIRECTOR	8334	
MCDONALD, *AIGE C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2380.5	
MCDONALD, *ICHARD	FLOOR LAYER	21.96	
MCDONALD, *UTH A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9060	
MCDONALD, *ARAH	PRGM COORD	2712	
MCDONALD, *COTT M.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2303	
MCDONALD, *ERESITA C.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
MCDONALD, *HOMAS O.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3104	
MCDONALD-KELLEY, *HRISTIAN	ADMIN COORD	2712	
MCDONNELL, *ARY J.	REG NURSE 2	289.85	
MCDONOUGH, *UDITH A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2582	
MCDONOUGH, *AREN A.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	8084	
MCDOUGALD, *LEVELAND L	WASTE COLLECTOR	2911	
MCDOUGALD, *DDIE LOVEJOY	SNACK BAR LD	2100	
MCDOWELL, *ATRICIA K.	PULM FUNCT  TECH LD	4460	
MCDOWELL, *HANE R.	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 2	3291	
MCEACHERN, *ILL M	LECTURER PART-TIME	2416	
MCELREA, *ELISSA M	RES STDY ASST	2645	
MCELROY, *LIZABETH	PATIENT CARE COORD	3549	
MCELROY, *EAGHAN C.	RES ANALYST 3	19.96	
MCELVAINE, *LEANOR	ASST COACH	3750	
MCENTIRE, *ICHELE	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
MCEVOY-NG, *IMBERLY	RES STDY COORD 2	2447.2	
MCEWEN, *. CHRIS	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4790	
MCEWEN, *ATHLEEN M.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1835.4	
MCFADDEN, *AVID H	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
MCFADYEN, *OURTENAY R.	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
MCFALL, *HOMAS S.	MEDIA MAINT TECH 3	3549	
MCFARLAND, *ATHERINE	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	0	
MCFARLAND, *ATHERINE	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3460	
MCFARLAND, *AN W.	LAB TECH 1	12	
MCFARLAND, *IMBERLY KAY	OFFC ASST 1	8.9	
MCFARLAND, *AURIE L.	PRGM COORD	15.35	
MCFARLAND, *ATRICIA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.28	
MCFARLANE, * JANE PURCELL	LIB SPEC I - SUPV	2984	
MCFERRIN, *ACLIN D.	STOCKROOM ATTEND LD	2468	
MCGANN, *NDRE M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
MCGARRY, *LIZABETH BELL	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
MCGARRY, *RNEST E.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
MCGAUGHEY, *ORMAC	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4167	
MCGAUGHEY, *ARTHA K.	RES TECH 1	2468	
MCGEE, *LIZABETH	FOOD SVCS WRKR	836.92	
MCGEE, *ANEY P.	RESIDENT	3335	
MCGEE, *OLLY K.	HLTH PHYSICIST 1	3916	
MCGEE, *EBEKAH G.	PRGM COORD	2911	
MCGEE, *EAN R.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3364	
MCGEOUGH, *ATHERINE	GRD & ACD REC SPC	2984	
MCGERRY, *ICHAEL F.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	24.59	
MCGETRICK, *AUREEN M	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	3708	
MCGHEE, *EBBIE E	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3333.6	
MCGINLEY, *AYLEEN P.	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 2	3134	
MCGINN, *YNTHIA R.	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	3134	
MCGINNIS, *ATHLEEN M.	SENIOR LECTURER	5840	
MCGINNIS, *ONIQUE A	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
MCGINNIS, *EAN M	PRGM COORD	2841	
MCGLADDERY, *ANDRA H	RES STDY COORD 1	13.92	
MCGLASHAN, *ARILYNN F.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
MCGOUGH, *LLEN L.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	2418	
MCGOUGH, *LLEN L.	RES STDY COORD 1	16.79	
MCGOUGH, *ARGARET G.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	2792	
MCGOUGH, *ARY P.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2474.34	
MCGOUN, *AREN	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5000	
MCGOURTY, *ACQUELINE L.	SR FELLOW	2199.6	
MCGOVERN, *AMARA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2800	
MCGOVERN, *ILLIAM M	PROFESSOR	6462	
MCGOWAN, *YNTHIA	STUDENT ASST	8	
MCGOWAN, *YNTHIA	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	1838.72	
MCGOWAN, *YNTHIA	STUDENT ASST	10	
MCGOWAN, *ARY JEANNE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
MCGRATH, *ARBARA B.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5481.52	
MCGRATH, *ARBARA B.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	747.48	
MCGRATH, *LIZABETH A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2091	
MCGREGOR, *ANET L.	OFFC ASST 3	2168.9	
MCGREGOR, *EFFREY	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
MCGREGOR, *HEILA E.	REG NURSE 2	3145.6	
MCGRIFF, *ORREST G.	HLTH CARE SPEC	35.38	
MCGUINNESS, *INA C	MANAGER	3713	
MCGUIRE, *LARA W	DENTAL ASST 2	15.26	
MCGUIRE, *ARY J	SPORTS EQUIP TECH	2148	
MCGUIRE, *ERMAINE L.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
MCGUIRE, *ATRICIA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
MCGUIRE, *IMOTHY R.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
MCHARG, *IDNEY	PROF STAFF-CONTRACT	15347	
MCHUGH, *EBORAH K.	PHLEBOTOMIST	1902.28	
MCHUGH, *AMES W.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
MCHUGH, *EVIN THOMAS	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
MCILRAITH, *ICHAEL S.	OFFC ASST 3	13	
MCINTIRE, *AMES L.	SENIOR LECTURER	2854.08	
MCINTIRE, *ULIE M.	REG NURSE 2	3350.39	
MCINTIRE, *EAH	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.74	
MCINTIRE, *ANDRA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1628.88	
MCINTOSH, *INDA S.	RES TECH 3	19.48	
MCINTOSH, *INDA S.	EDITOR-PUBL 2	15	
MCINTOSH, *YNN M	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	2731.71	
MCINTYRE, *HRISTINE L	HOSP ASST	1386.6	
MCINTYRE, *ENNIFER H	LECTURER PART-TIME	680	
MCINTYRE, *EITH W.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5708	
MCINTYRE, *AEL K.	RETAIL CLERK LD	2586	
MCINTYRE, *ISA	FELLOW	4089	
MCINTYRE, *EBECCA A.	OFFICER	7627	
MCJIMPSON, *ILAR A.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
MCKAIG, *IMBERLY	PUBLIC INFO EDITOR	3709.44	
MCKAIG, *IMBERLY	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	20	
MCKAY, *AY DEE	PAINTER	3460	
MCKAY, *OAN	SECRETARY SR	14.24	
MCKAY, *OHN F.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
MCKAY, *ARK	LECTURER FULL-TIME	6360	
MCKAY, *ICHARD J.	PAINTER	21.96	
MCKEAN, *ILLIAM T	PROFESSOR	9897	
MCKEE, *ANICE M.	PRGM ASST	2068.8	
MCKEE, *ICHAEL	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4334	
MCKEE-UYEMA, *ISA M.	OFFC ASST 3	2303	
MCKEEHEN, *ATHLEEN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
MCKEETH, *USAN J. W.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.92	
MCKEEVER, *HANNON	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	1818.5	
MCKEITHEN, *YDIA P.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3035.7	
MCKENNA, *ENNIFER M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2700	
MCKENNA, *ATRICK	LTD TERM APPT - PS	18	
MCKENNEY, *EVEN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3300	
MCKENZIE, *RENDA SUE	PHYS THERAPIST 2	23.13	
MCKENZIE, *RENDA SUE	PHYS THERAPIST 2	3765	
MCKENZIE, *ODI	THERAP RECREATOR 2	3879	
MCKENZIE, *OBERT T	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5830	
MCKENZIE, *OSS A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4399	
MCKEOWN, *RIN M.	INDUSTRIAL HYG 2	4216	
MCKETTA, *SLA R.	FDA - PROJECT	1954.68	
MCKIE, *OBERT A.	RESIDENT	3523	
MCKIM-BUYCO, *ITA	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1750	
MCKINLEY, *ARA E	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
MCKINLEY, *D	CARPENTER LD	3205.22	
MCKINLEY, *LLEN B	PRGM ASST	12.37	
MCKINLEY, *RNEST A.	ANIMAL TECH 1	2148	
MCKINLEY, *ARIA K	IT APPS SPEC 3	3916	
MCKINLEY, *ASON	STAFF FORESTER	3538	
MCKINLEY, *ITA	ASST PROFESSOR	5778	
MCKINLEY, *ILLIAM	LECTURER PART-TIME	2101	
MCKINNELL, *ATHRYN A.	REG NURSE 2	5013	
MCKINNEY, *AMES K	LAB HELPER	10.83	
MCKINNEY, *AMES K	LAB TECH 1	1381.8	
MCKINNEY, *ENNIFER K.	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2645	
MCKINNEY, *OY E	PHYS THERAPIST 2	4641	
MCKINNEY, *ARTHA L.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3843.66	
MCKINNEY, *ARTHA L.	FELLOW	245.34	
MCKINNEY, *ONICA ROCHELLE	MED ASST	2586	
MCKINNEY, *ILLIAM L.	MAINT&CONST COORD A	3768.2	
MCKINNEY, *ILLIAM L.	MAINT&CONST COORD A	811.07	
MCKINNIS, *LIZABETH	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3471.52	
MCKINSTRY, *ILL M	LIBRARIAN	6427	
MCKINSTRY, *AURA A.	RES STDY COORD 1	2433.4	
MCKITTRICK, *ANYA L.	OFFICER	7134	
MCKONE, *DWARD F.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7333	
MCLAGAN, *ANDRA D	REG NURSE 2	3471	
MCLAIN, *AMES L. III	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	24.59	
MCLAIN, *ANDY R.	ANIMAL TECH 1	1958	
MCLAIN, *ERESA	RES TECH 3	18	
MCLANE, *ON	LECTURER FULL-TIME	6250	
MCLAREN, *RIAN	ASST PROFESSOR	5445	
MCLAREN, *ORENA N.	DEVELOPMENT DIR SR	5834	
MCLAUGHLIN, *ARBARA L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2565.76	
MCLAUGHLIN, *AMES	COACH	8584	
MCLAUGHLIN, *AY P.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3391	
MCLAUGHLIN, *OHN J.	APL-ENGINEER SR	7250	
MCLAUGHLIN, *ATHLEEN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
MCLAUGHLIN, *ARY S.	MED ASST	12.98	
MCLAUGHLIN, *ATTHEW R.	DATA CONTROL TECH LD	2911	
MCLAUGHLIN, *ATRICK O.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
MCLAUGHLIN, *HERRY	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4169	
MCLAUGHLIN, *EPHYR	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4859	
MCLEAN, *NN M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
MCLEAN, *OUG G	IT TECH 2	264.5	
MCLEAN, *OUG G	IT TECH 2	1692.8	
MCLEAN, *OUG G	IT TECH 2	687.7	
MCLEAN, *ENNIFER	RES TECH 3	16.79	
MCLEAN, *OSEPH M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2820	
MCLELLAN, *ILARY	LECTURER PART-TIME	433.84	
MCLENNAN, *ECIL N.	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2712	
MCLEOD, *AVID W.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3042	
MCLEOD, *ILL M	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MCMAHON, *ARED	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4125	
MCMAHON, *ATTHEW	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226	
MCMAHON, *OLLY K.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2261	
MCMAHON, *OBERT J.	PROFESSOR	11501	
MCMANNON, *AULA A	ADMIN ASST A	2447.2	
MCMANUS, *AMES BRET	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	6250	
MCMANUS, *AMES BRET	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	32.67	
MCMANUS, *OMILYNN W.	OFFC ASST 2	22	
MCMANUS, *OMILYNN W.	OFFC ASST 2	14.5	
MCMILLAN, *UDY L	SECRETARY SR	2645	
MCMILLAN, *AMELA J	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4167	
MCMILLAN-RUSHING, *NEZ	PATIENT SVCS REP SPV	3215	
MCMILLION, *OSHUA R.	RES TECH 2	1253.28	
MCMONIGAL, *ATHLEEN A.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	10000	
MCMORRIS, *ARBARA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5400	
MCMULLAN, *AVID M.	RESIDENT	4089	
MCMULLEN, *EATHER H	ANALYST	1413.29	
MCMULLIN, *EEGAN T.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
MCMURDIE, *OSH D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	16	
MCMURRAY, *AMES V.	INSTRUC TECH 2	1529.5	
MCMURRAY, *EGAN K.	PHARMACIST 3	6774	
MCMURRER, *ANCY	LIBRARIAN	4517	
MCMURTRIE, *ACQUELINE	ASST PROFESSOR	7809	
MCNABB, *USAN L	RES ASST PROF	3100.2	
MCNALLY, *LLISON	REG NURSE 2	29.82	
MCNALLY, *LLISON	REG NURSE 2	4962.87	
MCNALLY, *USAN M	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
MCNAMARA, *ETH E.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4000	
MCNAMARA, *OLLY A.	SOC WRKR 2	3300.4	
MCNAMARA, *OLLY A.	SOC WRKR 2	0	
MCNAUGHTON, *OXANNE R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
MCNEAL, *ANIS M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
MCNEELY, *ELEN ANDREA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
MCNEELY, *ARGUERITE J.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8155	
MCNEFF, *ANIEL J.	PRGM ASST	2413	
MCNEILL, *RISTIN S.	LAB TECH 2	2256	
MCNEILL, *USANNAH K.	RESIDENT	3144	
MCNELLY, *ATRICK D	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	4013	
MCNERNEY, *EVIN	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
MCNICHOL III, *DWARD J.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	5000	
MCNULTY, *OHN M.	PRGM COORD	2468	
MCNULTY, *ATTHEW E.	MED ASST	1665	
MCNULTY, *HOMAS	GARDENER 2	2236.3	
MCPHARLIN, *HOMAS	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
MCPHEE, *ARBARA	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	5441	
MCPHERSON, *ONALD J.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3165	
MCPHILLIPS, *EATHER A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6611.12	
MCPOLAND, *ICHARD D	PHARMACIST 4	7942	
MCQUAID, *ILL S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
MCQUAIN, *HRISTOPHER	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
MCQUEEN, *ARLTON	RESIDENT	3523	
MCQUEEN, *ATHAN E	NETWORK SPECIALIST	7331	
MCQUINN, *ARK A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.25	
MCRAE, *ELINDA A.	PRGM COORD	2212.36	
MCRAE, *EGGY SUE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MCRAE, *EGGY SUE	COOK	11.05	
MCSPADDEN, *EATHER L.	PRGM ASST	982.68	
MCTAGGART, *ONNIE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2988	
MCWASHINGTON, *ESILY M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	14.57	
MCWHINNIE, *HOMAS D.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	487.2	
MCWHIRTER, *ODD	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4858	
MCWRIGHT, *OSIE L.	PATIENT REG REP LD	2841	
MEACHAM, *ATALIE J	REG NURSE 2	5797	
MEACHAM, *TUART	OILER MARINE	15.28	
MEACHAM, *TUART	OILER MARINE	13.29	
MEAD, *AWN A.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
MEAD, *ILARY K	RES STDY ASST	14.92	
MEAD, *UTH A.	REG NURSE 2	3831.1	
MEAD, *UTH A.	REG NURSE 2	0	
MEAD-SMITH, *YDNE	REG NURSE 2	24.05	
MEADE, *LIZABETH H	RES TECH 1	12.39	
MEADE, *IONN D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	22.22	
MEADE, *IONN D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MEADE, *EANNE M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	2059	
MEADOR, *ETH K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
MEADOR, *ETH K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
MEADOWS, *AMES L	RES STDY COORD 2	18.99	
MEADOWS, *ANET V.	PRGM COORD	378.43	
MEADOWS, *EFFREY R.	DENTAL ASST 2	2964	
MEALIFFE, *ATTHEW	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3391	
MEALING, *WENDOLYN	DENTAL CLINIC SUPV 2	3460	
MEAN, *AP	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MEAN, *ISAY	PHARMACY ASST 2	2605	
MEAN, *EREY	MEDICAL INTERPR 1	3215	
MEANS, *ARTHA L	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2565.6	
MEARS, *ARAH F	ACAD COUNSL	3334	
MEASE, *ANIEL A	LAB HELPER	10.54	
MEBOE, *OSEPH  A	EXTENSION LECTURER	36.11	
MEBRAHTU, *HRMAI	IMAGING TECH-ED/QUAL	5387	
MEBRAHTU, *SEGAY EMBAYE	IMAGING TECH TRNEE	19.75	
MECKLENBURG, *ATALYA	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3500	
MECUM, *ICHELE ELAINE	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
MEDAK, *ATHERINE PAULA	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4446	
MEDER-MONTGOMERY, *ARILYN	ASSISTANT VICE PRES	12500	
MEDHANE, *AHELEBI T.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
MEDHANE, *ADAS T.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MEDINA, *LISA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MEDINA, *. JOHN	HEALTH SVCS-ASST DIR	8637	
MEDINA, *ORGE	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	11.05	
MEDINA, *AUREEN B	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
MEDINA-POELINIZ, *LARISA	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
MEDLAR, *EBORAH L	LECTURER FULL-TIME	7707	
MEDLEAU, *EITH G.	LLM LECTURER	990	
MEDLIN, *OHN	SECRETARY	1833.88	
MEDLOCK, *ENEVA	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
MEDLOCK, *AREN E	OFFC ASST 3	2413	
MEDNICK, *REDERIC	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	27.5	
MEDRANO, *ACQUEL M.	REG NURSE 3	2124.5	
MEDVEDEV, *ALENTIN K	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3278	
MEEGAN, *NNE M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4812	
MEEHAN, *RIN	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	1540.44	
MEEK, *HRISTOPHER	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3750	
MEEKS, *IANNE F	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
MEEKS, *ENNIFER	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
MEEKS, *ICHARD	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6558	
MEENEN, *ANCY	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3854	
MEGALE, *ARK D.	GARDENER 2	2354	
MEGARGEE, *IFFANY G	OCCUP THERAPIST SPEC	4878	
MEGOS, *ANUS T.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
MEGRAW, *OD E.	WEB COMPUTING SPEC	1073.64	
MEHAN, *EANNE E.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1360	
MEHAN, *ICHELLE	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3215	
MEHARI, *IDEY W.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
MEHARI, *EGASI	CUSTODIAN	2005	
MEHARY, *EKIE'	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3749	
MEHERATEAS, *LSA D.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
MEHL, *LICIA S.	STUDENT ASST	8	
MEHL, *LISON J.	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
MEHL, *NDREW M.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2586	
MEHL, *ELICIA A.	PRGM COORD	2775	
MEHLBERG, *ENNIFER	PHARMACIST 3	7191	
MEHLIN, *HRIS	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	6666	
MEHLIN, *RACY L.	LIB TECH II	1930.4	
MEI, *I	SR FELLOW	3549	
MEIER, * DOUGLAS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
MEIER, *MALIA S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	24.87	
MEIER, *RICA L.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	4834	
MEIER, *ARMEN J.	RES TECH 3	19.21	
MEIGHEN-WISE, *ARA L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
MEIKLEJOHN, *AUL THOMAS	LLM LECTURER	1020	
MEILA-PREDOVICIU, *ARINA	ASST PROFESSOR	8128	
MEINS, *ATRICK	RES TECH 2	15	
MEISCHKE, *ENDRIKA W.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6716	
MEISSNER, *OREN P.	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
MEISSNER, *OREN P.	SYST ANALYST/PROG 3	0	
MEISSNER, *OREN P.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
MEISSNER, *ARK H.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8642	
MEITZEN, *OSE G	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	2718	
MEJIA, *OSE L.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2413	
MEJIA, *UAN G	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	3134	
MEJIA, *AMUEL H.	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
MEJIA-AMAYA, *ANDELARIO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MEJINO, *OSE L	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5404	
MEJINO, *AARNI F.	PRGM COORD	2911	
MEKURI, *ERKALEM TEKLU	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
MELACU, *AIMON	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
MELAMED, *ODI L	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3700	
MELANSON, *ARY C	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	9214	
MELBERG, *ARAH R.	REG NURSE 2	30.2	
MELBY, *NNA	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4208	
MELDAHL, *RAIG A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
MELDRUM, *EIRDRE R.	PROFESSOR	11705	
MELDRUM, *EORGE J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
MELIUS, *LIZABETH J.	REG NURSE 2	3107.64	
MELKIE, *BEJJU MULU	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
MELLES, *AILESELASSIE	CLINICAL TECH 1	20	
MELLISH, *AMELA M.	REG NURSE 2	3816.9	
MELLO, *UDY A	PRGM ASST	2712	
MELLO, *USAN P	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1356.6	
MELLO, *USAN P	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2213.4	
MELLOR, *TEPHANIE M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
MELSON, *ODI M.	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
MELTZER, *RIC S.	RES STDY ASST	12.25	
MELTZER, *RIC S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
MELTZER, *RIC S.	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
MELTZOFF, *NDREW N	PROFESSOR	11550	
MELVILLE, *ENNIFER L.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	8309	
MELVIN, *DWARD F.	MARINE FIELD SPEC-SR	5327	
MEMKE, *ULIE E	PHARMACIST 3	6774	
MEMMEL, *ISA M.	RESIDENT	3144	
MEN, *ARATH	RES STDY COORD 2	15.25	
MENALIA, *ORI ANN	REG NURSE 3	2983.5	
MENALIA, *ORI ANN	REG NURSE 3	2822	
MENARD, *AMES B.	SECRETARY SR	1177	
MENARD, *OANNE	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	5894	
MENARD, *OHANNA C.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
MENARD, *ARIE P.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
MENDELIN, *OEL E.	RESIDENT	3713	
MENDELSOHN, *RIC	OFFICER	6667	
MENDEZ, *DUARDO	RESIDENT	3713	
MENDIOLA, *IMMY R.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
MENDIRATTA, *ICKI	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4958	
MENDLIK, *OUGLAS B.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
MENDOZA, *NELIZA A.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	13.29	
MENDOZA, *NTONIA A	STOCKROOM ATTEND LD	2526	
MENDOZA, *ENRY	ANIMAL TECH 1	1827	
MENDOZA, *ONORATO J.	ANIMAL TECH 2	1002.5	
MENDOZA, *ASON A.	RESIDENT	3335	
MENDOZA, *OHN C	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3380	
MENDOZA, *ODESTA G	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
MENDRYSA, *USAN M.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2486	
MENENDEZ, *OHN M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2380.5	
MENENDEZ, *OHN M.	CARDIAC MONITOR TECH	14.83	
MENESES, *ORA M.	ANIMAL TECH 1	11.3	
MENESES, *ORA M.	RES TECH 1	1356	
MENGERT, *ERRY J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	12968	
MENGES, *ARY L	LIBRARIAN	6182	
MENGESHA, *ELAI 0.	IMAGING TECH 2	4243	
MENGESHA, *ELAI 0.	IMAGING TECH 2	23.26	
MENGISTU, *IDANE N	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
MENGISTU, *UDUSAN N.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
MENGISTU, *EHERETEAB W.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MENGSTAB, *ERIKTY	CLINICAL TECH 1	3879	
MENNE, *AMES E	ELEC LEAD - HIGH VOL	4428	
MENO, *OSEPH R	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4313	
MENON, *ANOJ	RESIDENT	3144	
MENOWN, *ASON	PHYS THERAPIST 1	21.72	
MENSALVAS, *RWIN D.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2468	
MENSALVAS, *ARLON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	0	
MENSALVAS, *ARLON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4044	
MENTELE, *AUREL K.	RES TECH 2	1420.5	
MENTELE, *ARY LUEDEKING	REG NURSE 2	4057.9	
MENTELE, *HOMAS K	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	6120	
MENTER, *ORM	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5677	
MENZEL, *AUL B	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	2984	
MENZIA, *REDERICK	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3339	
MENZIES, *RUCE A	NETWORK ENGINEER	5834	
MENZIES, *AMES W.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
MENZIMER, *ATHLEEN	MANAGER	3630	
MEO, *OLLY L.	RESP CARE SPEC	4734	
MEOLA, *ICHELE	PSYCHOLOGIST	4165	
MERA, *UKO	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
MERA, *UKO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
MERATI, *AZILA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4680	
MERCADER, *RACE B	REG NURSE 2	5168	
MERCADO, *NTONINA M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MERCADO, *NTONINA M.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
MERCADO, *NTONINA M.	CASHIER 1	10.54	
MERCADO, *AROLINE N.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1167	
MERCADO, *ENNIFER A.	ADMIN ASST A	2344.6	
MERCADO, *ILA N.	MEDICAL ASST	2984	
MERCADO, *ILROSE J.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	12.39	
MERCADO, *HILLIP GLENN M	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	127.65	
MERCED, *NTHONETT P.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
MERCED, *ATHERINE Y.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2377.04	
MERCED, *LDEFONSO M	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
MERCED, *ANSSEN A.	HOSP ASST	11.83	
MERCED, *OBERTO	CUSTODIAN	936.5	
MERCER, *EBORAH S	FISCAL SPEC 1	2212.36	
MERCER, *OUGLAS	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3080.28	
MERCER, *OUGLAS	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	972.72	
MERCER, *UGENE	COOK	2413	
MERCER, *AMES A	APL-PHYSICIST PR	9801	
MERCER, *ONATHAN L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7772	
MERCER, *ARY ANNE	SENIOR LECTURER	1822.52	
MERCER, *ARY ANNE	SENIOR LECTURER	3514.86	
MERCER-COBB, *ARGARET K	LECTURER PART-TIME	1522.5	
MERCHANT, *ENAZ R	EDUCATOR 1	7.01	
MERCHANT, *AURA W.	HEALTH SVCS-ASST DIR	5070.72	
MERCIER, *NNE M.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
MERCIER, *RETT C.	BLDG SERV COORD	2249	
MERCIER, *VELYN K	RES STDY COORD 2	17.22	
MERCIER, *UZANNE M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4417	
MERCILL, *EATHER R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
MEREDITH, *ARBARA J	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	3134	
MEREDITH, *HARLES W.	RESIDENT	3335	
MEREDITH, *ANE E	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	5475	
MEREDITH-BENITZ, *MILY J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1456	
MERIALES, *OSALE C	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
MERINO, *ORMA A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3046	
MERKEL, *ENIFER C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	16	
MERKLIN, *ICHELLE	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3205	
MERKLINGHAUS, *ARBARA M.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
MERLIN, *ISA A	PRGM COORD	2526	
MERLINO, *ATHRYN ROGERS	LECTURER PART-TIME	1589.5	
MERLINO, *ARAH E.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
MERNAUGH, *EAN F.	RES TECH 2	2753.1	
MERRELL, *OUGLAS	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3179	
MERRELL, *WEN A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3691.7	
MERRELL, *AURA  S.	REG NURSE 1-RES	4010.4	
MERRICK, *OLLY B	PLANNING ANALYST 1	2076	
MERRIFIELD, *OEY	LECTURER PART-TIME	960	
MERRIFIELD, *OEY	HLTH CARE SPEC	5053.6	
MERRIFIELD, *UANITA	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
MERRIHEW, *ENNIFER E.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2600	
MERRILL, *UANE W.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
MERRILL, *UANE W.	REG NURSE 2	725	
MERRILL, *AL	ENV HLTH&SAFETY TECH	2507.2	
MERRILL, *OSEPH O.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3711.5	
MERRILL, *OSEPH O.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3711.5	
MERRILL, *ICHAEL E.	MARINE ENGR 3RD ASST	18.85	
MERRILL, *ICHAEL E.	MARINE ENGR 3RD ASST	16.39	
MERRILL, *ICHAEL E.	MARINE ENGR 1ST ASST	25.33	
MERRILL, *ICHAEL E.	MARINE ENGR 1ST ASST	22.03	
MERRILL, *ICHAEL L	ENV HLTH&SAFETY TECH	2977.3	
MERRILL, *ONALD T	PROFESSOR	10234	
MERRILL, *HELLIA LANETTE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MERRITT, *LLISON L.	REG NURSE 2	3764	
MERRITT, *THAN ALLEN	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6490	
MERRITT, *RISTIN J	SOC WRKR 1	3288.6	
MERRY, *EATHER E	RESIDENT	3144	
MERTENS, *ATHLEEN M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5925	
MERTZ, *OBERT H.	FELLOW	3901	
MERYDITH, *AWN L.	SOC WRKR 1	1998.5	
MERZ, *IANE M.	FIN SVCS SPEC SUPV	3637	
MESBAHI, *EHRAN	ASST PROFESSOR	7600	
MESCHKE, *OHN SCOTT	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6539	
MESELE, *IRMA ASGEDOM	CUSTODIAN	1915	
MESINA, *DGARDO P.	DENTAL ASST 2	3146	
MESINA, *LIZABETH J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4951	
MESIWALA, *LI H.	CHIEF RESIDENT	4239	
MESKE, *ENNIS J.	HR ANALYST	3667	
MESKE, *INA	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3871	
MESLING, *RISTINE	ASSIST TO DEAN	562.5	
MESLING, *ETER	ADMIN ASST A	2775	
MESSER, *AMIE M	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
MESSERSCHMIDT, *AVID L.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3640	
MESSICK, *EVIN J	TRAINER	5000	
MESSINA, *ONNA L	LECTURER PART-TIME	5893	
MESSINA, *IMBERLY S	CLINICAL TECH 1	3012	
MESSINA, *OBERT J.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3526	
MESSING, *IMBERLY	CLINICAL TECH 1	1882.5	
MESSINGER, *ETER E.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3768	
MESSNER, *ACQUELINE TINA	DIETITIAN 1	18.33	
MESTL, *ARTHA ELIZABETH	SECRETARY SR	2712	
MESZAROS, *ACQUELINE R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9223	
METCALF, *AROL L.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	6290	
METCALF, *REGORY S.	COACH	5500	
METCALFE, *IM S.	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 1	2727.36	
METTER, *EBRA R.	REG NURSE 2	2453.4	
METTLER, *LLEN R.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5533	
METTLER, *AROL J.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2381	
METTLER, *OANNE MARIE	HLTH CARE SPEC	3495.24	
METTLER, *OANNE MARIE	HLTH CARE SPEC	0	
METTUS, *ERONIKA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2192.6	
METZ, *ATTHEW	SR FELLOW	0	
METZGER, *MY S	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
METZGER, *RUCE	COUNSELOR	2875	
METZGER, *YNTHIA	PRGM COORD	1106.18	
METZGER, *REGORY D	CLINICAL TECH 2	4286	
METZGER, *OBERT	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3286	
MEUSE, *EONARD A.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3500	
MEYER, *LICE K.	ADMINISTRATOR	4586	
MEYER, *UDREY S	DIRECTOR	4490	
MEYER, *ARBARA	SR FELLOW	2770.83	
MEYER, *HRISTINE R.	RES TECH 1	2354	
MEYER, *LLEN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3959	
MEYER, *EDWIGE M	SENIOR LECTURER	2804.34	
MEYER, *UERGEN	SR FELLOW	3937.5	
MEYER, *ARRY A	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5408	
MEYER, *ESLIE ANNE	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
MEYER, *OUISE A.	EDUCATOR 1	8	
MEYER, *ARIAN J.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	2226.18	
MEYER, *ICHELLE L	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
MEYER, *ICHELLE L	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.5	
MEYER, *ETER C	PULM FUNCT TECH 2	3561.3	
MEYER, *ICHARD H.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.56	
MEYER, *OBERT A.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
MEYERDING, * JANE	PRGM COORD	1513.72	
MEYERING, *ICHEAL J	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4414	
MEYERING, *OPHIA V.	PRGM COORD	3134	
MEYERS, *. DANIEL	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3718	
MEYERS, *ARL D.	CARPENTER LD	3727	
MEYERS, *EBORAH A	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
MEYERS, *AREN SUE	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
MEYERS, *ELLY MATHILDA	REG NURSE 3	3612.16	
MEYERS, *ARCIA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8889	
MEYERS, *EBECCA	HLTH PROF PRACT	9250	
MEYERS, *TEVEN J.	PROCUREMENT REP	2586	
MEYERS, *USAN M.G.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3376	
MEYERS, *OM J.	RES TECH 2	3059	
MEYERS-BARNES, *ARY JO	REG NURSE 2	28.92	
MEYERSAHM, *ONNA F	PRGM ASST	9	
MEYRING, *HELLEY M	PRGM COORD	1263	
MEZA, *LBA C.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
MEZENGIE, *SEHAINESH H.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
MIAO, *AROL H	RES ASST PROF	5000	
MICHAEL, *DEN T.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
MICHAEL, *EORGE	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR A	2468	
MICHAEL, *AILAI G.	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
MICHAEL, *ALATHI	HOSP ASST	13.34	
MICHAEL, *OHANNES	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MICHAEL, *ORDANOS	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1673.84	
MICHAELIAN, *ATRICIA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4991	
MICHEL, *ATHERINE J	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	21.43	
MICHEL, *ANET	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
MICHELBRINK, *ISA	RESIDENT	3335	
MICHELS, *ARUE F	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2054.12	
MICHELSEN, *ARC L	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	6553	
MICHELSON, *HRISTINE L.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
MICHELSON, *RIN S.	PRGM COORD	16.39	
MICHELSON, *RIN S.	RES STDY COORD 2	3376	
MICHENER, *ARIAN	HUMAN SUBJ REV COORD	2186.2	
MICHIMOTO, *INDSAY R	ACAD COUNSL - LEAD	4798	
MICKELSEN, *NDREA	REG NURSE 3	5501	
MICKLESEN, *AULA J.	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	4069	
MIDDAUGH, *AN	ASST PROF EMERITUS	3037.2	
MIDDLEBROOKS, *ICHAEL D	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4053.12	
MIDDLEBROOKS, *HELLEY	DIRECTOR	6605	
MIDDLETON, *LARISSE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
MIDDLETON, *AMES K	ANAT PATHO TECHNICIN	3582	
MIELCAREK, *ARCO B	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4089	
MIELE, *EANNE	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	299.4	
MIELE, *ATHLEEN L.	REG NURSE 2	1889	
MIGDAL, *OEL S	PROFESSOR	11548	
MIGEON, *ARY	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4741.2	
MIGLIORE, *ENNIFER A.	MEDICAL ASST	2984	
MIGUEL ALIPIO, *ETH S.	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3351	
MIGUEL, *GNIESZKA C.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4000	
MIHAILOVA, *LENA M.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
MIHARA, *IROKO	LAB TECH 1	2303	
MIHATA, *EVIN K.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2056	
MIHOK, *ARK J.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
MIHZINTU, *ANDU A	CUSTODIAN	1915	
MIJARES, *ATHLEEEN A	REG NURSE 2	3471	
MIKAELSDOTTIR, *VGENIA K	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	2800	
MIKES, *ANITHIA T.	OFFC ASST 3	12.98	
MIKES, *ANITHIA T.	HOSP ASST	1016.84	
MIKHEEVA, *VETLANA A.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3500	
MIKKELSEN, *ARTA	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	3200	
MIKKELSEN, *VEND E. K.	MASON/PLASTERER	3549	
MIKLA, *ENJAMIN M.	TRAINER	2792	
MIKLUSIS, *AMES A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4940	
MIKOLASY, *AREN L.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1360	
MIKOS, *ATHLEEN F.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
MIKYSA, *RIDGET N.	RESIDENT	3335	
MILAC, *HOMAS I.	RES ASST PROF	3136.5	
MILAM, *RIDGETTE J.	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	10.08	
MILAM, *TEVEN D.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	53.35	
MILAN, *DITHA	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
MILANOVIC, *JUBOMIR	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	2180	
MILANOWSKI, *ARGARET L	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
MILATOVIC, *EJAN	SR FELLOW	5250	
MILBRANDT, *ICHAEL L.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3526.2	
MILDON, *ODD B.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	5555	
MILE, *PIRO	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
MILES, *ARBARA A.	LIB TECH II	2053	
MILES, *ARBARA J.	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
MILES, *AVID R	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	3933	
MILES, *DWARD L	PROFESSOR	2772.9	
MILES, *DWARD L	PROFESSOR	12632.1	
MILES, *LIZABETH RHIANON	REG NURSE 2	4089	
MILES, *RANK PALMER	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	7211	
MILES, *ARCELLUS E	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5777	
MILES, *ATHAN J.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
MILES, *AMELA W.	LIB SPEC II	1711.32	
MILGROM, *INDA	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4163	
MILGROM, *ETER M	PROFESSOR	11260	
MILLAN, *ATHY P	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
MILLAN, *UAN A.	RESIDENT	3713	
MILLAR, *PRIL R	REG NURSE 3	5811	
MILLARD, *ARDEE S.	PHYS THERAPY ASST 2	1542	
MILLBAUER, *ONALD G.	DIRECTOR	7625	
MILLER, *ARON	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
MILLER, *LISON	PHARMACIST 4	7709	
MILLER, *MY KRISTEN	SECRETARY SR	14.57	
MILLER, *NTHONY B.	ORDER SVCS COORD	2526	
MILLER, *PRYL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
MILLER, *RBIE GLENN	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
MILLER, *EVERLY	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	5753	
MILLER, *RUCE F.	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	5164	
MILLER, *RYCE	CLINICAL TECH LD	25.22	
MILLER, *RYCE	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	5495	
MILLER, *AROLE A	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
MILLER, *ATHRYN	REG NURSE 3	3300.6	
MILLER, *HIYEN	ANAT PATH LAB SUPV	4159	
MILLER, *HIYEN	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	22.24	
MILLER, *HRISTINA B.	GRD & ACD REC SPC	2984	
MILLER, *HRISTINE M.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3376	
MILLER, *RISTA A.	HOSP ASST	13.34	
MILLER, *ANA	COMP SVCS CONS 1	3549	
MILLER, *ANIEL G.	SR FELLOW	6250	
MILLER, *ANIELLE H.	ASSIST TO DEAN	1792	
MILLER, *ARIN D	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
MILLER, *AVID	LECTURER PART-TIME	1700	
MILLER, *AVID E.	PROFESSOR	5080.96	
MILLER, *AVID L	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
MILLER, *EBRA L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2258.28	
MILLER, *EIDRA J	OFFICER	5262	
MILLER, *ELMA J	OFFC ASST 1	1161.26	
MILLER, *ELMA J	OFFC ASST 1	10.81	
MILLER, *ENISE J	DEVELOPMENT DIR SR	7500	
MILLER, *ION	ASST COACH	3500	
MILLER, *ONALD H	PROFESSOR	8296	
MILLER, *ONALD JACKSON	ACAD COUNSL	3417	
MILLER, *ONALD W	PROFESSOR WOT	27084	
MILLER, *OUGLAS	LECTURER PART-TIME	1067.4	
MILLER, *DUARDO	RESIDENT	3335	
MILLER, *DWARD O.	MESSENGER DRIVER  1	1873	
MILLER, *ILEEN V.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
MILLER, *LIZABETH A.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4584	
MILLER, *LIZABETH L.	REG NURSE 2	4234.5	
MILLER, *RIC	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5209	
MILLER, *RICA B.	RES ANALYST 1	15.65	
MILLER, *RIK J.	NUCLEAR MED TECH LD	6445	
MILLER, *ERALD	PROFESSOR	9923	
MILLER, *ORDON D.	NETWORK SPECIALIST	5106	
MILLER, *REGORY	PROFESSOR	8773	
MILLER, *ELEN E.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	19	
MILLER, *ACK B	APL-ENGINEER PRIN	9567	
MILLER, *AMES D.	SHEET MTL MECH	3916	
MILLER, *AMES M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10356	
MILLER, *ANE L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4243.2	
MILLER, *ANET M.	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	5834	
MILLER, *ASON J.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3293	
MILLER, *EANNETTE E.	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	3727	
MILLER, *EFF L.	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
MILLER, *ENNIFER E.	PRGM COORD	1420.5	
MILLER, *O ANN	LAB HELPER	1503.6	
MILLER, *OCELYN M	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3750	
MILLER, *OHN E.	CONTROL TECH	3367.76	
MILLER, *OHN JR.	ELECTRICIAN	3727	
MILLER, *OHN W.	PROFESSOR WOT	10469	
MILLER, *ULIE	PRGM ASST	2586	
MILLER, *ATHLEEN A.	LAB HELPER	9.64	
MILLER, *IMBERLY E.	RES TECH 2	2911	
MILLER, *RISTEN L.	RES TECH 2	2414.25	
MILLER, *AWRENCE J	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4200	
MILLER, *EA M	SECRETARY SR	2645	
MILLER, *UCAS E.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1771.11	
MILLER, *UPINE S.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3031	
MILLER, *ARC	PROFESSOR	8649	
MILLER, *ARIANNE F	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
MILLER, *ARK A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
MILLER, *ARK I.	MAINT MECHANIC 1	2841	
MILLER, *ARK T.	EXTENSION LECTURER	23.33	
MILLER, *ELODY M.	FDA - PROJECT	2118.6	
MILLER, *ICHAEL G.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3291	
MILLER, *ANCY	OCCUP THERAPIST SPEC	26.51	
MILLER, *ATHAN B.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	3086.4	
MILLER, *ATHAN C	IMAGING TECH TRNEE	19.75	
MILLER, *ORMA P.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
MILLER, *ORYS	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
MILLER, *EBECCA C.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2426	
MILLER, *OBERT M	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5111	
MILLER, *OBERTA J	ADMIN ASST A	3134	
MILLER, *OY B	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MILLER, *UFINA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
MILLER, *. BROOKE	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	4777	
MILLER, *AMUEL I	PROFESSOR WOT	14666	
MILLER, *ANDRA J.	CLINICAL TECH 1	23.76	
MILLER, *ARAH T.	FDA - PROJECT	2586	
MILLER, *HARON LEE	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
MILLER, *HEREE A	PHARMACIST 4	7942	
MILLER, *TEPHANIE Y.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	2163	
MILLER, *TEPHANIE Y.	DIRECTOR	2667	
MILLER, *USAN M.	FELLOW	3713	
MILLER, *USAN M.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2553	
MILLER, *YLVIA	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
MILLER, *HERESA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2075.18	
MILLER, *HERESA L.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4127	
MILLER, *IMOTHY SCOTT	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2220	
MILLER, *ONYA L. K.	RESIDENT	3523	
MILLER, *ERNON W	APL-ENGINEER SR	8490	
MILLER, *I J	PATIENT SVCS REP	1587	
MILLER, *ESLEY S.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
MILLER, *ACHARY E.	INFORMATION SPEC 2	2911	
MILLER-MURRAY, *OBERTA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4000	
MILLETT, *HERYL L	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
MILLETT, *ANE A.	PATIENT REP	3376	
MILLETT, *ARK L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1635.5	
MILLETTE, *STHER	SR FELLOW	2591	
MILLIGAN, *. MICHAEL	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	3215	
MILLIGAN, *AULA R	PRGM COORD	2911	
MILLIGAN, *TACEY J.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	1833.44	
MILLIMAN, *RYANT	OFFC ASST 1	12.15	
MILLION, *IAN L.	ACTING ASST PROF	5334	
MILLIREN, *ANEL L.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
MILLS, *HLYN K	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2221	
MILLS, *LISON	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2750	
MILLS, *AVID M.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7003	
MILLS, *ORAYNE	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2586	
MILLS, *RNEST E	NETWORK SPECIALIST	5341	
MILLS, *LORIA	PATIENT SVCS REP SPV	3460	
MILLS, *EANETTE C	DIRECTOR	3876	
MILLS, *AAREN	OFFC ASST 1	9	
MILLS, *ENNETH G.	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
MILLS, *ORMAN S	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2526	
MILLS, *UZANNE	PRGM COORD	2911	
MILLS, *HOA	CUSTODIAN LD	2303	
MILLS, *AYNE S	CARPENTER LD	2944.33	
MILLS, *AYNE S	CARPENTER LD	864.15	
MILLS, *ILLIAM J.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7302	
MILLS, *VONNE	MED ASST	15.65	
MILLSPAUGH, *ISA	PSYCHOMETRIST 2	3373	
MILLWARD, *OGER	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2500	
MILNE, *EANETTE M.	PLANT TECH 2	1477.32	
MILNER, *REFNA TH.	MED TRANSCRIPT SUPV	3547	
MILNOR, *HILIP	REG NURSE 2	5565.12	
MILOS, *ERIN C.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
MILOSAV, *ETITIA C.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 1	3274	
MILRAD, *TEPHANIE L.	DEVELOPMT COORDINATR	1400	
MILROY, *ICHARD D.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR PRIN	7879	
MILSTEIN, *ERROLD M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	0	
MILTON, *ARY A	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3759.36	
MINA, *MALIA S.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3950	
MINAH, *ALEN F	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4569.88	
MINAI, *ARRY	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	5625	
MINAMI, *LINA	FELLOW	357.28	
MINAMI, *LINA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4108.72	
MINAMI, *ICHARD	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4859	
MINARD, *NNE E.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
MINATRE, *IRK L	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MINCKLER, *YE V.	DIRECTOR	11376	
MINDERMAN, *MILY S.	RESIDENT	3335	
MINEER, *URLINE	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	6232	
MINELLA, *LEXANDER	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3588.92	
MINER, *AVID	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3591	
MINER, *IM A	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
MINGEAUD, *ENNETH	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4507	
MINGUEZ, *ARMEN	CUSTODIAN	1978.2	
MINIE, *ARK	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4417	
MINIKEN, *ICKY L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
MINISTERIO, *ARIO P.	COOK LD	2586	
MINKINA, *LLA	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	18	
MINKOFF, *ETSY	REG NURSE 2	2584	
MINKOFF, *EBRA C	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8280	
MINNICK, *ESSICA I.	RES AIDE 1	12.5	
MINNOCH, *HIRLEY	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.46	
MINOR, *ARY ROE	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
MINOSHIMA, *ATOSHI	PROFESSOR WOT	9100	
MINSHALL, *ICHOLE A.	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	2841	
MINTON, *HARON	ADMINISTRATOR	6833	
MINTON-FOLTZ, *AULA K.	DIRECTOR	8790	
MINTZ, *ATALIE K.	VET TECH	2249	
MIPALAR, *OY M.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
MIRABELLI, *OBERT M	RESIDENT	3335	
MIRACLE, *RETA L.	ELECTRONEURO TECH 2	3373	
MIRANDA, *AUREEN	LAB HELPER	9.85	
MIRGON, *ATHLENE	PRGM COORD	2775	
MIRKES, *ONNA Z	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3084.84	
MIRKES, *HILIP E	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8634	
MIRZA, *NNA P.	ACCOUNTANT 1	3059	
MIRZA, *OHAIL K.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	12959	
MISGINA, *EKIE Z.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MISHRA, *HANDRAMA	SAFETY PROF 2	4115	
MISHRA, *IMBERLY	HR SPECIALIST	4167	
MISHRA, *AJASHREE	RESIDENT	3144	
MISURA, *IRA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3250	
MITCHELL, *NNA L.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3722.2	
MITCHELL, *NNA L.	SR FELLOW	1307.8	
MITCHELL, *ETHANY L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.25	
MITCHELL, *AROLINE M.	RESIDENT	3144	
MITCHELL, *ELINA R.	FDA - PROJECT	3376	
MITCHELL, *HARLES K.	REG NURSE 3	4842	
MITCHELL, *LAUDIA	SR FELLOW	2735	
MITCHELL, *ANIEL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
MITCHELL, *EBRA K	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
MITCHELL, *LISABETH L.	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	3323.2	
MITCHELL, *LLEN S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4964.96	
MITCHELL, *LORIA A	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MITCHELL, *EATHER C.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2316.48	
MITCHELL, *OWARD	PHARMACY ASST 2	2136.75	
MITCHELL, *AMES A.	OFFC ASST 1	10	
MITCHELL, *ARED	OFFC ASST 2	2148	
MITCHELL, *OYCE L.	PRGM COORD	2984	
MITCHELL, *ATHARYNE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7277	
MITCHELL, *ORI	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN SR	17600	
MITCHELL, *ARGARET	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3291	
MITCHELL, *EIKO	REG NURSE 2	4705	
MITCHELL, *ICHAEL E	PROFESSOR	7571	
MITCHELL, *ESHELLA R.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2542	
MITCHELL, *AMELA H	PROFESSOR	0	
MITCHELL, *AMELA H	PROFESSOR	11735	
MITCHELL, *AMELA H	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
MITCHELL, *OSEMARY J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3350	
MITCHELL, *OY C	OFFC ASST 3	12	
MITCHELL, *AMUEL J	RESIDENT	3523	
MITCHELL, *COTT	ANESTH TECH 2	3177	
MITCHELL, *HEILA M	LIB TECH LD	2645	
MITCHELL, *TEPHEN A.	PROFESSOR	8349	
MITCHELL, *ERENCE R.	PROFESSOR	18262	
MITCHELL, *HOMAS W.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
MITCHELL, *ODD P	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4802	
MITROS, *NNA	IT APPS SPEC 3	23.76	
MITRUT, *ARTA	REG NURSE 2	3764	
MITSUMORI, *EE M.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3500	
MITSUYAMA, *IROKI	RESIDENT	3335	
MITTALHENKLE, *NUJA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3718	
MITTENBERG, *HODA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	14	
MITTLER, *OHN E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5020.86	
MITTLER, *OHN E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	1416.14	
MITTMANN, *NGELA J.	RES STDY COORD 2	16.73	
MITTON, *AROL A	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
MITUKU, *EMISRACH KASSA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MITZEL, *ULIA A.	REG NURSE 2	0	
MITZEL, *ULIA A.	REG NURSE 2	2752.4	
MITZEL, *ULIA A.	HLTH CARE SPEC	25.79	
MIWA, *AOFUMI	SR FELLOW	2667	
MIX, *ARRY GEORGE	PRGM COORD	2881.89	
MIYAHARA, *NN	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	3376	
MIYAJI, *ELANIE M.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3146	
MIYAMOTO, *OHN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5413	
MIYAMOTO, *ATHERINE E.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2334	
MIYAMOTO, *ORI ANN Y.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3465.6	
MIYAMOTO, *OBERT T	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	11179	
MIYAOKA, *OBERT SADAO	RES ASST PROF	6934	
MIYATA, *DWIN SEIICHI	AFFILIATE PROF	2040	
MIYOSHI, *ENRY RICHARD	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
MIZE, *REGORY J.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4584	
MIZOKAWA, *ONALD T	PROFESSOR	6422	
MIZRAKLI, *. OZAN	FISCAL SPEC 1	2645	
MIZUKI, *MIKO K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3500	
MIZUMORI, *LETHEA K.	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.26	
MIZUMORI, *HERI J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7221	
MKRTCHYAN, *VETTA R.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
MKRTYCHYAN, *ITALIY G.	CARDIAC SONOG I	23.52	
MNATSAKANOVA, *LONA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
MNATSAKANOVA, *LONA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
MOAJE-MOHAMMADI, *ARLAND	MEDICAL ASST	2525.25	
MOATS, *AMARA	CURATOR 2	3549	
MOATS, *ANDA	RES TECH 2	3059	
MOBERLY, *. KENT	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
MOBLEY, *OHN A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5077	
MOBUS, *EORGE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9723	
MOBUS, *ANET	ASST PROFESSOR	9641	
MOBUS, *COTT WARREN	PRGM COORD	2712	
MOCERI, *ICTORIA M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4015.08	
MOCH, *ARILYN A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1360	
MOCK, *NGELA M.	HOSP ASST	2241.67	
MOCK, *HARLES N.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	1875.15	
MOCK, *HARLES N.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	10625.85	
MOCK, *AMES B	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
MOCKETT, *AUL M	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	7510	
MODARRES, *ARCY G.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3400	
MODENESE, *YLE	COMP MAINT TECH 1	2468	
MODIANO, *AIMONDA	PROFESSOR	6463.04	
MODIANO, *AIMONDA	PROFESSOR	2040.96	
MODIE, *LAIRE	OFFC ASST 3	2147.1	
MODOLO, *ANCI	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	4598	
MODRELL, *EORGE A	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
MODY, *RITI	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	3750	
MOE, *RAIG	GARDENER 2	2354	
MOE, *OHN	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 1	4120	
MOE, *AREN E.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7584	
MOE, *AREN L.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5324.4	
MOE, *IRSTIN M.	PATIENT CARE CRD SPV	4013	
MOE, *OGER E	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2972.4	
MOE, *IGNA J	RESIDENT	3523	
MOEDE, *ULIA A.	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
MOELLER, *ATT	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3746	
MOELLER, *HOMAS	RES ASST PROF	5834	
MOENING, *ICHARD A	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
MOFFETT, *ARGAUX	RES TECH 1	12.98	
MOFJELD, *AMELA A	LIBRARIAN	3416.2	
MOGA, *HADIJA M.	MED ASST	2354	
MOGA-HARRIS, *ATHY ANNE	PATIENT SVCS REP	1322.5	
MOHAMATH, *URYAH	RES STDY ASST	2645	
MOHAMED, *DEM E.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
MOHAMED, *HMED H.	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
MOHAMED, *OWHERA	CUSTODIAN	2053	
MOHAMED, *ALTUM A	HOSP ASST	1345.8	
MOHAMED, *ANCY M	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	3791	
MOHAMED, *ARA A	PATIENT CARE COORD	877.52	
MOHAMMED, *HERAZ	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5247	
MOHAN, *ATHLEEN M.	CLINICAL NURSE SPEC	5242.16	
MOHAN, *AJIV R.	RES ASST PROF	3755	
MOHANKA, *ANISH R	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1572	
MOHAPATRA, *TU	CLIN CYTO TECH	4201	
MOHEDANO, *DA K.	ADMIN ASST B	2984	
MOHLER, *ICHARD ERNEST J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3913.4	
MOHR, *RANDT C	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
MOIKOBU, *HERYL L.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
MOINPOUR, *EZA	PROFESSOR	9250	
MOINZADEH, *AMRAN	PROFESSOR	16221	
MOISE, *ADU A	SR FELLOW	2533.65	
MOKHNACH, *ARISA N.	REG NURSE 2	3932	
MOLA, *LIMPIO D	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1500	
MOLENAAR, *AUL A.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
MOLENAAR, *IMOTHY ALLEN	MED ASST	2380.5	
MOLENDA, *ACKIE K	PRGM COORD	2324.84	
MOLES, *ATHLEEN M	PRGM COORD	2911	
MOLIN, *HILIP	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
MOLINI, *ARBARA J	RES TECH 3	3134	
MOLL, *LEXANDER F.	SCI INSTR DES 2	17.89	
MOLL, *NN E.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
MOLLETTE, *IANNE	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	3059	
MOLNAR, *ILIA-MARGARITA M.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
MOLNAR, *IBOR	FLOOR LAYER	2473.16	
MOLONEY, *HAD C	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4814	
MOLONEY, *ULIE R.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
MOLONEY, *ARGARET D	REG NURSE 3	3950.8	
MOLY, *TIROH	PRGM COORD	2468	
MOM, *HANBOROM	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	2984	
MOMOHARA, *OKO F.	REG NURSE 2	3932	
MONACELLI, *ATTHEW T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
MONAGHAN, *RYAN J.	HOSP ASST	13.34	
MONAGHAN, *RACY P.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6317	
MONAHAN, *ATHERINE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
MONAHAN, *ARY E.	NURSE MANAGER	6007	
MONARY-ERNSDORFF, *APHNE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1817.92	
MONCADA, *DORA VALENDEZ	REG NURSE 2	4552	
MONCADA, *ENIA J.	PHARMACIST 2	5809.6	
MONDARES, *OBERTA L.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3545	
MONDELO, *GNES B.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
MONEAR, *ARYL A.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3328	
MONES, *ARBARA	SENIOR LECTURER	8756	
MONFAREDI, *UITA	LIB TECH LD	2712	
MONGE, *ITO R.	FELLOW	3901	
MONGHIT, *IRALUNA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1554.28	
MONI, *WEN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3465	
MONIAGA, *LORI	HOSP ASST	2454	
MONICA, *NTHONY J.	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
MONICA, *ICHOLAS A.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2526	
MONIZ, *EFFREY J.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	4286	
MONIZ, *O LYNN	LECTURER PART-TIME	1034.62	
MONJARAZ, *OSEMARY V.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2303	
MONKS, *AVE E	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3391	
MONKS, *TEPHANIE	ASST PROFESSOR	3543.28	
MONNAT, *AYMOND J	PROFESSOR WOT	592.5	
MONNAT, *AYMOND J	PROFESSOR WOT	9282.5	
MONOCANDILOS, *NTHONY N.	MARINER 2	2303	
MONROE, *ENJAMIN	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
MONROE, *ARCIA A.	LIB TECH LD	2712	
MONROE, *ISTY	PHLEBOTOMIST	1590.68	
MONSAAS, *YSON	MAINT MECHANIC 1	2841	
MONSAAS, *YSON	MAINT MECHANIC 1	0	
MONSAYAC-VALDEZ, *OSARIO C	OFFC ASST 3	2393.96	
MONSEN, *LAINE R	PROFESSOR	5850.48	
MONSEY, *EBORA J	REG NURSE 3	6265	
MONSON, *EFFREY	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
MONTAG, *OHNANNE M	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
MONTAGNA, *LIZABETH A.	REG NURSE 2	3064.88	
MONTAGUE, *AY L.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3500	
MONTAGUE, *ACHEL A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2500	
MONTAPERTO, *LEANOR M.	OFFC ASST 1	11.25	
MONTEIRO, *OANA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
MONTEIRO, *AREN M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7952	
MONTEIRO, *ARYSE J.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
MONTEITH, *EE E	SR LECTURER EMERITUS	1714.4	
MONTEITH, *RACY E.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35.56	
MONTEMURRO, *ICHAELE M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
MONTERA, *IKI L	LTD TERM APPT - PS	45	
MONTERRUBIO, *NNETTE	CLINICAL TECH 2	4286	
MONTES DE OCA, *ILCIA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2237.72	
MONTES, *ORTENCIA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MONTES, *AREN	MEDICAL INTERPR 1	1645.5	
MONTESINO, *ORENA A	CLIN LAB TECH 1	3115	
MONTEVERDI, *NTHONY J.	RESIDENT	3335	
MONTGOMERY, *LEXANDER	INSTRUC TECH 2	3059	
MONTGOMERY, *RENDA K.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7125	
MONTGOMERY, *ONNIE S.	COUNSELOR, LEAD	3786	
MONTGOMERY, *OURTNEY L.	REG NURSE 2	3022.4	
MONTGOMERY, *YNTHIA C.	REG NURSE 3	5644	
MONTGOMERY, *AVID R	PROFESSOR	7405	
MONTGOMERY, *ENNIS G	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
MONTGOMERY, *RANK	CONTROLLER	11517	
MONTGOMERY, *EATHER B.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
MONTGOMERY, *EINA M.	PRGM ASST	2468	
MONTGOMERY, *OETTE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4680	
MONTGOMERY, *IM M.	RAD THERAPY TECH LD	5892	
MONTGOMERY, *OREY M.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
MONTGOMERY, *AVIS E.	PRGM COORD	2984	
MONTGOMERY, *ERRY	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
MONTGOMERY, *OBERT B.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	216.68	
MONTGOMERY, *COTT	LECTURER PART-TIME	2500	
MONTGOMERY, *USAN L	SECRETARY SR	2645	
MONTGOMERY, *IRGINIA S.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4400	
MONTGOMERY, *ILLIAM H.	RESIDENT	3335	
MONTIEL-SANCHEZ, *UIS A.	CUSTODIAN	1789	
MONTINE, *ATHLEEN S	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5632.08	
MONTINE, *HOMAS J	PROFESSOR	0	
MONTINE, *HOMAS J	PROFESSOR	13067.32	
MONTINE, *HOMAS J	PROFESSOR	266.68	
MONTOJO, *ARIDAD	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MONTOJO, *ARIDAD	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
MONTOYA, *EIDRA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
MONTOYA, *SABELLE L	SNACK BAR LD	2413	
MONTSECH, *. JANETTE	PRGM COORD	2380.5	
MONUSKO, *NDREW S	PRGM COORD	2841	
MOODY, *EBORAH L.	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8000.64	
MOODY, *OYCELYN K.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6667	
MOODY, *KYE KATHLEEN	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MOODY, *ILLIAM J	PROFESSOR	8077	
MOOERS, *EANETTE C	COOK	11.84	
MOON, *THAN I	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.65	
MOON, *ANE	RES TECH 2	2712	
MOON, *EFFREY L.	PHLEBOTOMIST	12.08	
MOON, *UYONG LIM	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	1234	
MOON, *YOUNG-HAE	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
MOORE, *LLISON	RES TECH 2	2645	
MOORE, *MY	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2492.88	
MOORE, *MY	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2301.12	
MOORE, *NNE E	VASCULAR TECH - LD	5026	
MOORE, *NTHONY R	REG NURSE 2	4405.72	
MOORE, *NTHONY R	REG NURSE 2	33.44	
MOORE, *RIAN C.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2496	
MOORE, *ARRIE	CLIN LAB ASST	11.15	
MOORE, *HRISTOPHER A.	PROFESSOR	8403	
MOORE, *HRISTOPHER W.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4733	
MOORE, *INDY R.	PRGM COORD	2984	
MOORE, *ANIEL E.	POLYSOM TECH 1	2182.62	
MOORE, *AVID	CONT EDUCATION SPL 5	6091.38	
MOORE, *AWN M.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1396.5	
MOORE, *AWN M.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	16.11	
MOORE, *IANE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
MOORE, *ONALD E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5160	
MOORE, *IDER	LTD TERM APPT - PS	19.95	
MOORE, *LIZABETH J	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2520	
MOORE, *RNEST R.	PATIENT REG REP	2303	
MOORE, *EORGE	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	1917	
MOORE, *EATHER J.	LAB TECH 1	10.81	
MOORE, *GNACIO	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3000	
MOORE, *ESSICA	LAB TECH 1	12	
MOORE, *OCELYN R	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
MOORE, *OEN E	HR CONSULTANT	4334	
MOORE, *OHN W	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
MOORE, *ELLY M.	REG NURSE 2	5479	
MOORE, *ARJORIE PEARL	PATIENT SVCS COORD	2841	
MOORE, *ARYLYNN	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
MOORE, *ATTHEW P.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	4767	
MOORE, *AURY K.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2463.78	
MOORE, *ERILYN L.	PHYS THERAPIST SUPV	5495	
MOORE, *ICHAEL	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3650	
MOORE, *ATHANIEL T.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3750	
MOORE, *AUL R.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3351	
MOORE, *ICHARD	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4359	
MOORE, *ICHARD L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
MOORE, *ICHARD P.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3282	
MOORE, *OBERT T	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4596	
MOORE, *ONALD M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6027	
MOORE, *YAN	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2917	
MOORE, *ANDRA K	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3354.3	
MOORE, *ARAH M	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4013	
MOORE, *ARAH W	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2566	
MOORE, *EAN E	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4167	
MOORE, *HANNON J	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	19.97	
MOORE, *HANNON Y.	RESIDENT	3335	
MOORE, *USAN M.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
MOORE, *ESS T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
MOORE, *HERESA M.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2303	
MOORE, *HOMAS A.	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	3949	
MOORE, *IMOTHY	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3059	
MOORMAN, *ARK A	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4167	
MOOSEKER, *AREN W	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4333	
MOOSMAN, *MY	FISH HATCHERY TECH 1	9.64	
MOOSMAN, *MY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
MORA, *ALDEMAR	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
MORADO, *ERNANDO	FDA - LVE OF ABSENCE	2712	
MORADO, *ARALEE B	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4941	
MORAL, *USAN P.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2526	
MORALEJA, *ARY-LIEZEL B.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
MORALEJO, *ANIEL	SR FELLOW	1709.82	
MORALEJO, *ANIEL	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2361.18	
MORALES, *LFONSO R.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2148	
MORALES, *YNTHIA A	MANAGER	4041	
MORALES, *NRIQUE	ASSISTANT VICE PRES	7084	
MORALES, *UMBERTO J.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
MORALES, *ENNIFER	PRGM COORD	2712	
MORALES, *OSITA B.	ANIMAL TECH 2	2148	
MORALES-CHAVEZ, *AVID	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MORAN, *AWN	RES TECH 3	3376	
MORAN, *ENNIFER C.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
MORAN, *INDA	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	4200	
MORAN, *OSE MARIE M	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
MORANTES, *. JANETTE	REG NURSE 2	5473	
MORAVAN, *OU-YING	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	7671	
MORAVEC, *ARBARA	HLTH CARE SPEC	3158.5	
MORDAUNT, *ICHELLE	LECTURER PART-TIME	3116.8	
MORDICK, *LISE M.	ANALYST	787.5	
MORDY, *ALVIN W	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4453	
MOREFIELD, *OHN WILLIAM	LECTURER PART-TIME	4583.56	
MOREHEAD, *DAM L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3621	
MOREHOUSE, *ANA M.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
MOREHOUSE-HIDALGO, *HRIS	LTD TERM APPT - PS	19.84	
MORELL, *AREN L	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	6067	
MORELLO, *. AARON	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3200	
MORENO, *LEJANDRO	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	2911	
MORENO, *ARMEN A.	REG NURSE 2	2453.4	
MORENO, *MMA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3667	
MORENO, *OBERT M.	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	2312.64	
MORENO, *OGELIO T.	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	2053	
MORENO, *ONY	LOCKSMITH	1730	
MORFIN, *IFFANY T	REG NURSE 2	3471	
MORFIN, *IDAL	PAINTER	3460	
MORFORD, *ERMINIA C.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
MORGAN, *ATHERINE A.	RES TECH 2	3059	
MORGAN, *HARLES R	PL/PIPE/STEAM LD	4216	
MORGAN, *HARLOTTE J.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2221	
MORGAN, *LARK	DRAFTING TECH 1	12.39	
MORGAN, *ANIEL A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	55.56	
MORGAN, *ANNAH D	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2591	
MORGAN, *EFFREY S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	6262	
MORGAN, *ENNIFER L.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
MORGAN, *OYCE	REG NURSE 3	5644	
MORGAN, *ULIE R	PATIENT SVCS REP	1322.5	
MORGAN, *AREN E.	PRGM ASST	12.05	
MORGAN, *ATHLEEN E.	PRGM ASST	10	
MORGAN, *LYLE H.	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	4709	
MORGAN, *ICHAEL S	PROFESSOR	4915.5	
MORGAN, *ICHAEL S	PROFESSOR	4915.5	
MORGAN, *OBERT L	NETWORK ENGINEER	9739	
MORGAN, *ALLY	ASSIST TO DEAN	3979	
MORGAN, *TEPHANIE L.	MEDICAL ASST	3059	
MORGAN, *ESS L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
MORGAN, *ANESSA M.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
MORGAN, *ICKI L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2768	
MORGANSEN, *RISTI A.	ASST PROFESSOR	7200	
MORGANTHALER, *OXANNE M	MANAGER	6000	
MORIHARA, *ANICE	CLINICAL TECH 2	3179.52	
MORIN, *NGELA D	OFFC ASST 3	14	
MORIN, *IANE E	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
MORIN, *EROME E	NETWORK ENGINEER	4513	
MORIOKA, *ICHIYO	VISITING LECTURER	1700	
MORISHIMA, *HIHIRO	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5218	
MORISHIMA-NELSON, *UDITH K	CLINICAL ASST PROF	7731.9	
MORISON, *AMES H	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	9454	
MORITA, *ENISE C.	RESIDENT	3144	
MORITA, *UNE G	ACTING ASSOC PROF	3634	
MORITA, *OMOKO	ACCOUNTANT 2	2632.8	
MORITZ, *ICHARD E	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	9210	
MORIWAKI, *IDEAKI	SR FELLOW	3424.75	
MORIYA, *INGER	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1973.76	
MORK, *ATHRYN L	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3549	
MORK, *ATRICIA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	27	
MORKEL, *ATRICK K	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
MORLEY, *RAIG E	LIB MATLS CONS SUPV	3059	
MORLEY, *AVID	HEALTH INFO LEAD	2712	
MORLEY, *LLEN R	SYST ANALYST/PROG 3	2006.5	
MORLEY, *ANICE M	PRGM COORD	16.39	
MORLEY, *OBERT L	MANAGER	5122	
MORLEY, *ONI M.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
MORLEY-LYONS, *ERNADETTE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3500	
MORNINGSTAR, *ARINA	RES STDY ASST	1706.76	
MORRILL, *UDREY R	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	25	
MORRILL, *ICHARD L	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	519.24	
MORRILL, *ILLIAM S JR	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2801	
MORRILL, *VONNE C.	MESS ATTENDANT	12.71	
MORRILL, *VONNE C.	MESS ATTENDANT	11.05	
MORRILL, *VONNE C.	SECOND COOK & BAKER	12.39	
MORRILL, *VONNE C.	SECOND COOK & BAKER	14.25	
MORRIS, *LLEN O.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
MORRIS, *MY E.	RESIDENT	3335	
MORRIS, *ENJAMIN J.	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
MORRIS, *ONNIE S	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
MORRIS, *AROLINE S.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	22.45	
MORRIS, *ARREL A	PRGM ASST	2586	
MORRIS, *AVID A.	REG NURSE 2	3932	
MORRIS, *AVID B.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
MORRIS, *AVID C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5488	
MORRIS, *AVID R	PROFESSOR	11388	
MORRIS, *ENISE A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
MORRIS, *RNEST R	VICE PRESIDENT	12500	
MORRIS, *AMES A	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7211	
MORRIS, *ENNIFER	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2700	
MORRIS, *ONATHAN P	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4160	
MORRIS, *UDITH	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
MORRIS, *INDSEY ANN	EDUCATOR 1	12	
MORRIS, *ARY F.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3552.8	
MORRIS, *ICHAEL J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3875	
MORRIS, *ICHAEL K	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
MORRIS, *AMELA C	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4508	
MORRIS, *OBERT E	CONTROL TECH	3916	
MORRIS, *HARON L	ASSISTANT CHAIR	0	
MORRIS, *HARON L	SENIOR LECTURER	9002	
MORRIS, *ANDA MARTINA	ACTING PROF	7308.56	
MORRIS, *ANDA MARTINA	ACTING PROF	4479.44	
MORRISH, *. GILES	RES ANALYST 1	1842.4	
MORRISON, *LEXANDRA MORETT	RESIDENT	3335	
MORRISON, *HERYL A.	LIB TECH III	2249	
MORRISON, *HRISTOPHER D.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3224.76	
MORRISON, *ANIELLE M.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
MORRISON, *IANE M	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8053	
MORRISON, *IANE M	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
MORRISON, *ELEN Z.	DIRECTOR	8954	
MORRISON, *EFF L. JR	CARPENTER	3460	
MORRISON, *IRSTEN P.	HR LABOR REL SPEC	2693.4	
MORRISON, *RISTIE R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
MORRISON, *ARC A.	DIR-DEPT COMPUTING	6292	
MORRISON, *ICHAEL CLAY	FAC/PRJ COST ENGR	4653	
MORRISON, *ONICA L.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5167	
MORRISON, *ICHOLAS J.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
MORRISON, *ATRICIA D.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2808	
MORRISON, *AUL D.	RESIDENT	3523	
MORRISON, *ICHARD S	PROFESSOR WOT	10417	
MORRISON, *TEVEN J.	ASST PROFESSOR	4902	
MORRISON, *INA J.	PRGM COORD	2911	
MORRISS, *AYLE M	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	3134	
MORRISSEY, *AYSON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4013	
MORROW, *HRISTOPHER T.	PHYS THERAPIST SPEC	4878	
MORROW, *AMES ALLEN	PROFESSOR	8757	
MORROW, *AN	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4167	
MORROW, *ILL	REG NURSE 2	29.82	
MORROW, *ILL	REG NURSE 2	4405.72	
MORROW, *ISA A.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
MORROW, *ILLICENT A.	PRGM COORD	2712	
MORROW, *. JOHN W.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	8333	
MORROW, *ILLIAM H	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
MORSE, *OSIAH	RES STDY COORD 1	1492	
MORSE, *ELISSA	PRGM COORD	15	
MORSE, *ONALD P.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
MORSE, *HOMAS W.	PAINTER	3460	
MORSETH, *YNTHIA MICHELE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3246.5	
MORSLI, *RIN C.	REG NURSE 2	2175	
MORTAZAVI, *ESHMAT S.	AFFIL MED/DENT PRAC	13.58	
MORTELL, *ANE M.	MENTL HLTH THERAPIST	3925	
MORTENSEN, *MY	ADMIN COORD	2911	
MORTENSEN, *AMES	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
MORTENSEN, *AMELA	ADMIN ASST A	2775	
MORTENSEN, *OBERT J.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	24.86	
MORTENSON, *AYNE A	UTIL WRKR SUPV	2911	
MORTIMER, *ERRI	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
MORTLOCK, *YAN	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1827	
MORTON, *ANI	MEDICAL ASST	2645	
MORTON, *OUGLAS W.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4000	
MORTON, *REGORY J.	SR FELLOW	525	
MORTON, *REGORY J.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2391.66	
MORTON, *OLLY J.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2837	
MORTON, *OHN F.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3240	
MORTON, *AREN L	ADMINISTRATOR	4852	
MORTON, *TEPHEN R	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5102	
MORTON, *HOMAS H	PROFESSOR	8292	
MORTON, *HOMAS H	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
MORTON, *ILLIAM R.	DIRECTOR	9186.8	
MORTON, *ILLIAM R.	DIRECTOR	5249.6	
MORTON, *ILLIAM R.	DIRECTOR	1968.6	
MORZINSKI, *NNA C	EDUCATOR 1	7.01	
MOSBY, *NGELA G.	RES AIDE 1	12	
MOSBY, *SHANTI R.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10.32	
MOSBY, *SHANTI R.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	10.32	
MOSCHEL, *ATHRYN J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6667	
MOSCOVITZ, *ARA LYNN	RES AIDE 2	15	
MOSELEY, *TEPHEN L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	0	
MOSELEY, *TEPHEN L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5726	
MOSER, *UTUMN J.	RESIDENT	3523	
MOSER, *ELANIE K.	ADMIN COORD	2841	
MOSER, *USSELL D.	RES TECH 2	2841	
MOSES, *ANCY L.	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
MOSES, *HARON	LECTURER PART-TIME	3324	
MOSHER, *RIC A	DIRECTOR	8319	
MOSHER, *EORGIA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	5269	
MOSIER, *ANDALL	PHARMACIST 3	7191	
MOSIER, *ANDALL	PHARMACIST 3	0	
MOSIER, *RACEY L.	INDUSTRIAL HYG 2	3794.4	
MOSKOVITZ, *LEXANDER	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
MOSKOWITZ, *AMUEL M.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	8234	
MOSLEY, *AWN M.	REG NURSE 2	2780.52	
MOSLEY, *YLAN T.	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	2327.4	
MOSLEY, *ERBERT D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
MOSOLF, *LLEN	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	4691	
MOSQUEDA, *ENCESLAO S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
MOSS, *LBERT A.	PROFESSOR	6677	
MOSS, *HRISTINE B	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	33.57	
MOSS, *AMAL	RES ANALYST 3	20	
MOSS, *ARAH A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
MOSS, *ARAH A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
MOSSING, *COTT J.	REG NURSE 3	5208	
MOST, *AM P.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4167	
MOSUELA, *EMETRIO M.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	1958	
MOTE, *HILIP W	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4355	
MOTEN, *RNETT	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	1676.64	
MOTOLA, *AM I	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
MOTOSHIGE, *LEXIS M.	RES TECH 1	2413	
MOTTER, *RUCE A	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
MOTULSKY, *RNO G.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4008.48	
MOTZER, *ANDRA ADAMS	ASST PROFESSOR	6765	
MOUL, *USSELL G.	EXTENSION LECTURER	38.89	
MOULDING, *ENNIFER D.	ANESTH TECH 2	1588.5	
MOULDING, *ENNIFER D.	RES TECH 2	1529.5	
MOULTON, *OBERT D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3792	
MOUNCE, *ECKY M	FIN SVCS SPEC SUPV	3818	
MOUNCE, *LIZABETH	PRGM COORD	2911	
MOUNCE, *OBERT DOUGLAS	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5555	
MOUNCE, *TEVEN S	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3059	
MOUNT-BIRD, *ENNIFER E.	PRGM ASST	2354	
MOURAD, *IERRE	APL-MATHEMATICIAN SR	8836	
MOUSSEAU, *OUIS E	TRAFFIC GUIDE LD	2775	
MOY, *RENE M.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	2715	
MOY, *ATRICIA	ASST PROFESSOR	5784	
MOY, *ANDRA	PROF STAFF-CONTRACT	17137	
MOY, *ERESA Y.L.	HOSP ASST	1742.34	
MOY, *VETTE E.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3938	
MOYE, *AROLINE C.	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3365	
MOZAFFARIAN, *EELUFAR	RESIDENT	3168.25	
MOZENA, *EE S.	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
MRAZ, *RIDGET A.	VASCULAR TECH	3981.6	
MRAZEK, *AN	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4990	
MUANGMAN, *ORNPROM	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
MUCHOWSKI, *AUL J	ASST PROFESSOR	6417	
MUCZYNSKI, *IMBERLY ANN	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4687	
MUDALIAR, *LOISE P.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2911	
MUDROCK, *HERESA	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4042	
MUDUMBAI, *AGHU	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6205	
MUECKE, *ARJORIE A	PROFESSOR	7554	
MUEHLFELD, *NJA S	SR FELLOW	3554	
MUELLER, *LBERT C.	CONTROL TECH	3916	
MUELLER, *AIL M.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
MUELLER, *REGORY P.	RES STDY COORD 2	3376	
MUELLER, *EE K	RETAIL CLERK LD	2586	
MUELLER, *AULA	ANALYST	4600	
MUELLNER, *UDITH D.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
MUESER, *AURA L.S.	SOC WRKR 2	23.52	
MUESER, *AURA L.S.	SOC WRKR 2	23.76	
MUESER, *AURA L.S.	SOC WRKR 2	2038.5	
MUETER, *RANZ J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3500	
MUFFLEY, *ARA A.	ELECTRO MICRO TECH 2	3134	
MUGERAUER, *OBERT	DEAN	12000	
MUGGLI, *OUISE K.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2430.72	
MUGO, *ELLY	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3917	
MUHAMMAD, *URT S	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3321.9	
MUHLHAUSER, *ARK A.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	2508.62	
MUIED, *AILAH	RES STDY ASST	2249	
MUIR, *AYNE D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3641	
MUIR, *ENNIFER V M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.2	
MUIR, *TACY A	HOSP ASST	2454	
MUISE, *TEVEN D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MUISE, *TEVEN D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40.56	
MUIZNIEKS, *NDULIS A.	RES TECH 3	3215	
MUKAI, *EID Y.	ANIMAL TECH 2	2053	
MUKALAZI, *OSEMARY N.	REG NURSE 2	29.18	
MULCAHY, *ICHARD S.	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	3584	
MULDER, *INNEA C.	REG NURSE 2	3831.1	
MULDER, *INNEA C.	REG NURSE 2	28.74	
MULFLUR, *ARY LOU	COACH	4814	
MULHERN, *ATHLEEN A.	PRGM COORD	2911	
MULHOLLAND, *ERRI M.	REG NURSE 3	2822	
MULJANI, *WARSHINTA DEWI E	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MULJAT, *LESHA M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3120	
MULKERIN, *AWRENCE E	CLINICAL PROF	4583.5	
MULL, *OANNE M	ORDER SVCS COORD	2526	
MULLARKEY, *ULIE A	REG NURSE 3	4176.9	
MULLEN, *HAD M	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MULLEN, *RISTINA R.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	2742.6	
MULLEN, *ENNIS M	GARDENER LD	2482.56	
MULLEN, *OHN	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	5636.16	
MULLEN, *ARY A.	RES STDY COORD 2	3376	
MULLENS, *AMELA A.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	813	
MULLER, *HARLES	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5429	
MULLER, *RIC D.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5987	
MULLER, *AIL	ADMIN COORD	2911	
MULLER, *EFFREY K	FACIL DRAFT TECH 2	2775	
MULLER, *ACHA R.	RES STDY ASST	839.12	
MULLIGAN, *DWARD J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4820	
MULLIGAN, *ATHLEEN A.	SENIOR LECTURER	4528	
MULLIGAN, *ICHAEL S	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	11361	
MULLINS, *LIZABETH A.	DIETITIAN 2	1978.5	
MULLINS, *AMES I.	PROFESSOR	2244.06	
MULLINS, *AMES I.	PROFESSOR	10899.72	
MULLINS, *AMES I.	PROFESSOR	2244.06	
MULLINS, *UDITH	HLTH ED RES COORD 1	17.88	
MULLOCK, *INLEY	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	2482.9	
MULU, *SEGA BERHANE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MULU, *SEGA BERHANE	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
MULU, *OSEF BERHANE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
MULVANIA, *HERA M	LTD TERM APPT - PS	24.8	
MULVIHILL, *ILEEN R.	RES ASST PROF	5559	
MULVIHILL, *ARY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5317	
MUMFORD, *ARK A.	GARDENER 2	1177	
MUMMA, *IANNE	REG NURSE 2-RES	28.02	
MUMMERY, *USAN GAIL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MUMPAR, *ON	CUSTODIAN	1002.5	
MUN, *HONG CHA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
MUNAR, *RLINDA C.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
MUNARI, *IKA	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3334	
MUNDAY, *ORI	ADMINISTRATOR	332.7	
MUNDINGER, *HOMAS O	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3946	
MUNET-VILARO, *RANCES	ASSOC PROFESSOR	488.7	
MUNET-VILARO, *RANCES	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7656.3	
MUNIZ, *AYMOND L	PHARMACIST 2	7262	
MUNJANATTU, *ALSAMMA C.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2793	
MUNK, *LAN M	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
MUNK, *ETSY R	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3975	
MUNK, *ERRELLI	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3449	
MUNN, *AUREEN M.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 5	5040	
MUNNS, *RIC	HOSP ASST	2382	
MUNOZ, *LAUDIA K.	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3335	
MUNOZ, *DUARDO R.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
MUNOZ, *OBERTA E.	LIB TECH II	1074	
MUNOZ, *OBERTA E.	STUDENT ASST	12.5	
MUNOZ, *ARAH L	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4013	
MUNOZ, *ICTOR	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
MUNOZ, *ICTOR	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
MUNOZ-COLON, *ENNETTE ISAB	RES ANALYST 3	19.96	
MUNRO, *ARBARA	SECRETARY SR	2539.2	
MUNRO, *DWIN M.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3494.42	
MUNRO, *EANNIE	PATIENT CARE COORD	3460	
MUNRO, *ENNIFER D.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1387.5	
MUNRO, *AREN P.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
MUNRO, *ARIA PAZ	OFFC ASST 1	2289	
MUNRO, *USAN	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
MUNSON, *NNA M.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	2343.5	
MUNSON, *OYD F.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
MUNSON, *EFFREY A	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	5417	
MUNSON, *AUL D.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	4286	
MUNSON, *AUL L.	SNACK BAR LD	11.05	
MUNSON, *AUL L.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.85	
MUNZ, *ICHAEL G	OFFC ASST 2	2148	
MUONGCHANH, *HRISTINE K	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3768	
MUONGCHANH, *ACQUELINE N	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
MUPPA, *ENAKA	LECTURER PART-TIME	1020	
MURA, *AI-YEN T.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MURAKAMI, *EAN S	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8500	
MURANO, *OBERT	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4167	
MURATA, *OREY I.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3953	
MURATALLA, *ELFINA	SECRETARY SR	14.24	
MURCHISON, *NN	RESIDENT	3335	
MURDOCH, *USAN J.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
MURDOCK, *RENT J.	RESIDENT	3713	
MURDOCK, *INDA	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	4768	
MURILLO, *ENISE	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3460	
MURILLO, *AGDALENA D	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
MURILLO, *HILLIP JAYSON C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
MURILLO, *OKE M	RES STDY COORD LD	3059	
MURINOVA, *ATALIA	RESIDENT	3523	
MUROWCHICK, *LISE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4264	
MURPHY, *NDREW J.	SOC WRKR 1	22.8	
MURPHY, *RDITH M.	OPHTHALMIC TECH 3	4013	
MURPHY, *RITT	HLTH CARE SPEC	5441	
MURPHY, *AROLINE E.	PRGM COORD	2841	
MURPHY, *HRISTINE NAKAGAKI	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
MURPHY, *EIDRA MARIE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
MURPHY, *OUGLAS E.	MED ASST	1420.5	
MURPHY, *ILEEN A.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4201	
MURPHY, *LLEN	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5439	
MURPHY, *RANK	OFFC MACH MECH LD	3460	
MURPHY, *RETCHEN C.	SENIOR LECTURER	4310	
MURPHY, *ARRY R.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3852	
MURPHY, *AMES R.	ELEC HIGH VOLTAGE	4115	
MURPHY, *ANET HAWORTH	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7044	
MURPHY, *EROME G.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
MURPHY, *OYCE A.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3814	
MURPHY, *UDITH A.	REG NURSE 3	4648.8	
MURPHY, *ULIE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	1912.5	
MURPHY, *ULIE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	1912.5	
MURPHY, *ATHLEEN M.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	1414.8	
MURPHY, *ATHLEEN MARGO	FISCAL SPEC 2	1645.5	
MURPHY, *IM	SECURITY GUARD	2712	
MURPHY, *IRBY DIANE	BOOK PRODUCTION CRD	3215	
MURPHY, *AURA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3134	
MURPHY, *ICHAEL J.	BIOMED ELECT TECH 3	4977	
MURPHY, *ICHAEL P.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4129	
MURPHY, *ANCI L	ASSISTANT DEAN	5876	
MURPHY, *ATRICIA	PRODUCER-RADIO	3645	
MURPHY, *ATRICIA	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
MURPHY, *ORY	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	4308	
MURPHY, *USSEL B.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MURPHY, *YAN C.	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	10.5	
MURPHY, *HARON L	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3496	
MURPHY, *HARON L.	RES STDY ASST	1177	
MURPHY, *HEILA M.	HLTH PROF PRACT	7897.5	
MURPHY, *HIRLEY ANN	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	340.6	
MURPHY, *HERESA R	PATIENT SVCS REP	1454.75	
MURPHY, *HOMAS W.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3514	
MURPHY-BARKER, *ACHAEL D.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2775	
MURRAY, *ATHERINE L.	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
MURRAY, *OLLEEN J.	RESIDENT	3144	
MURRAY, *LIZABETH	SOC WRKR 1	3340	
MURRAY, *MMETT J	MACH MECHANIC	3916	
MURRAY, *AMES R.	LECTURER PART-TIME	408	
MURRAY, *AMES W	PROFESSOR	8876	
MURRAY, *ULIA H	CLINICAL ASST PROF	6451.5	
MURRAY, *AREN F.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8129	
MURRAY, *ATHLEEN ANN	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	4115	
MURRAY, *ORRAINE Z	REG NURSE 2	2536.65	
MURRAY, *ARK D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6266	
MURRAY, *ARK K	COMP MAINT TECH 4	4771	
MURRAY, *ELISSA M	REG NURSE 2	3193.32	
MURRAY, *ICHELLE	COUNS-RESIDENT DIR	2500	
MURRAY, *ONICA L.	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
MURRAY, *AMELA A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.36	
MURRAY, *OBERT R.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
MURRAY, *ALLY J.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
MURRAY, *ANDRA L.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
MURRAY, *UZANNE B	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	8645	
MURRAY, *HOMAS M	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4583	
MURRAY, *IVIAN C	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
MURRAY-GREGORY, *NGELA	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	2296.32	
MURRAY-WIJELATH, *ACQUIE	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3586	
MURRI, *ELDA	HEALTH SVCS-ASST DIR	8637	
MURRY, *HARLES E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2564.64	
MURRY, *HARLES E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7299.36	
MURTFELDT, *RISTA M.	SOC WRKR 2	3618	
MURUA, *LEJANDRO E	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	4400.4	
MUSAR, *YNTHIA M.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2909.6	
MUSCAT, *ORMA C	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
MUSE, *AJE MAHAMED	HOSP ASST	1230.6	
MUSGRAVE, *ONALD E	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
MUSHER, *ENJAMIN L.	RESIDENT	3523	
MUSHTAQ, *DEEL	SR FELLOW	2733	
MUSLADIN, *LIZABETH	NURSE MANAGER	6595	
MUSNI, *AXCYNTHIA CREDO	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	1952	
MUSSER, *ILIA S	MEDICAL ASST	2354	
MUSSIO, *NTHONY V.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3376	
MUSSIO, *EAN M.	UTIL WRKR 2	2526	
MUSTAFAA, *EMETRI K.	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2645	
MUSTOE, *YAN DAVID	OFFC ASST 3	11.3	
MUSTONEN, *RICA L.	PRGM COORD	1473.92	
MUTH, *ISA D	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4291	
MUTUC, *LSA	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
MUZI, *ARK	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5669	
MUZQUIZ, *EE ANNA I.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	25	
MWACHARI, *HRISTINA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1500	
MWAENGO, *UFTON	SR FELLOW	3885	
MWASE, *RACE	REG NURSE 2	3778	
MWAURA, *SABELLA W.	ADMIN ASST B	2984	
MYATT, *RIAN C.	SOC WORK ASST 2	3340	
MYER, *RANCES A.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
MYER, *ENNETH L	LECTURER PART-TIME	1369.5	
MYER, *ARA B.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
MYERS, *LLAN W	ELECTRONICS TECH 3	3637	
MYERS, *NDREW	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
MYERS, *NN	REG NURSE 2	1240.14	
MYERS, *ETHANY ROSE	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	12	
MYERS, *RENT V.	ASST COACH-FOOTBALL	10000	
MYERS, *ARMEN K.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
MYERS, *AVID R.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4760	
MYERS, *AMES DANIEL	REG NURSE 2	3471	
MYERS, *AMES WILLIAM	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
MYERS, *EAN M.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2773.12	
MYERS, *AREN S.	PRGM ASST	1206.5	
MYERS, *ATHERINE W	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5721	
MYERS, *ATHLEEN M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11667	
MYERS, *ENNETH M.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	8.5	
MYERS, *EVIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1735.33	
MYERS, *ESLIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3500	
MYERS, *HILLIP	REG NURSE 3	4268.8	
MYERS, *OBERT J.	INFORMATION SPEC 2	2984	
MYERS, *COTT J.	SR FELLOW	2591	
MYERS, *HARON J.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3637	
MYERS, *HERRY	SECRETARY	2303	
MYERS, *ERESA B.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
MYERS, *HOMAS A.	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3779	
MYERS, *ICTOR K.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2198	
MYHRE, *DAM P.	RESIDENT	3523	
MYHRE, *MANDA J.	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	3406	
MYINT, *ICHAEL	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3529	
MYLES, *ERNESTEME M	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 2	2249	
MYNTTI, *ERRENCE W.	ELECTRONICS TECH 2	3376	
MYRABO, *ENNETH A	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5609	
MYRICKS-HARRIS, *ERRICK	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1458.5	
NAAL, *ARTOLO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NAAL-TAMAY, *OSE ALFREDO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NABAIE, *EZA	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
NABONG, *STRELLA Y	SNACK BAR LD	2388.87	
NABONG, *USTAQUIO L	CUSTODIAN	219.8	
NABONG, *USTAQUIO L	CUSTODIAN	921.2	
NABONG, *ARIANNE TURLA	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2712	
NACCARATO, *INA L.	THERAP RECREATOR 1	23.13	
NACKE, *NNE MARIE C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.25	
NADEN, *LLEN B	PHARMACIST SUPV	8102	
NAEEM, *HAHID	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8240	
NAEEMI, *TEFEH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
NAEEMI, *SMAEEL D.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3802	
NAFIE, *IMKETU H.	LAB HELPER	1680.84	
NAGAI, *AREN Y	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
NAGARAJAN, *ENKATRAMAN	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2855.34	
NAGDA, *IREN A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7271	
NAGLE, *YLE B.	RESIDENT	3144	
NAGLE, *ALERIE J.	BUYER 1	2911	
NAGORNYAK, *KATERINA	VISITING SCIENTIST	2591	
NAGOURNEY, *ARREN	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	7722	
NAGUIT, *OSE F.	SPORTS EQUIP TECH	2148	
NAGY, *ANDOLPH I.	IMAGING TECH 2	4372	
NAICKER, *RANIKA	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	2984	
NAIDU, *UNESH M.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2255.4	
NAIL, *ACOB M.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	1771.11	
NAILEN, *ARGARET E.	GARDENER LD	2586	
NAIMAN, *OBERT J	PROFESSOR	11269	
NAIMUSHIN, *LEXEI	SR FELLOW	3750	
NAINI, *OYA K.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4075	
NAIR, *INDU M	SR FELLOW	3083	
NAIR, *. NATHAN	RESIDENT	3144	
NAISH, *ERRY-ANN	ASST PROFESSOR	5800	
NAKAHARA, *ENNY	PRGM COORD	2911	
NAKAJIMA, *IFFANY T.	ADMIN COORD	1900.36	
NAKAMICHI, *AURIE	PATIENT SVCS REP SPV	2893.5	
NAKAMURA, *YRON J	LECTURER PART-TIME	4416	
NAKAMURA, *ANA Y	OCCUP THERAPIST SPEC	5178	
NAKAMURA, *EIDI KAROL	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
NAKAMURA, *OYCE K	PRGM COORD	2911	
NAKAMURA, *ISA E.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2208	
NAKAMURA, *ISA E.	RES ANALYST 1	15	
NAKAMURA, *OIS M.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
NAKAMURA, *EAL T	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	3549	
NAKANISHI, *TACI LANAE	MEDICAL ASST	2526	
NAKANO, *YUMI	PHYS THERAPY ASST 1	2528	
NAKANO, *ONNIE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3330	
NAKASHIMA, *AULINE K	MED TRANSCRIPT LD	3210	
NAKAYAMA, *ENICHI	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1833	
NAKI, *ATTHEW K.	MOTOR EQUIP SVC ATT	2249	
NALDO, *STRELLITA T.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
NALE, *ORIS MAXINE	REG NURSE 2	1217.37	
NALLAN, *AXMAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
NALUAI-CECCHINI, *NDREW F.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4295	
NALUAI-CECCHINI, *HERESA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3300	
NAM, *ILDA	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3408	
NAM, *ONG W	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NAMBA, *ILLEN H.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	6542	
NAMIKI, *OSHIAKI	RES TECH 1	2468	
NAMISNAK, *ORAL T.	PATIENT SVCS REP CRD	3059	
NANCE, *DAM	ADMIN COORD	2775	
NANCE, *AROLYN A.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
NANDY, *AJESH	SR FELLOW	2995	
NANKERVIS, *HERYL LYNN	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
NAPAT, *LACIDO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NAPIER, *ULIE K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
NAPIORSKI, *ANCY L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2416.04	
NARANG, *ISHAL	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1658.24	
NARAYANAN, * SAMPATH	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8154	
NARAYANSWAMI, *ANDYA	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5250	
NARDONE, *UGENE A.	HLTH INFO ANALYST II	2933	
NARIMASU, *ON Y.	PHARMACY ASST 2	16.93	
NARON, *ARY LYNN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4158	
NARRA, *ASIDHAR R.	RESIDENT	3523	
NARRUHN, *OBIN A.	REG NURSE 2	4341.12	
NASBY, *ARI E.	SOC WRKR 2	3284.31	
NASENBENY, *ERI EHLE	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
NASH, *RENT ISAAC	LECTURER PART-TIME	4554.68	
NASH, *YNTHIA R.	HOSP ASST	2208.6	
NASH, *WAIN S	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4118	
NASH, *ANAE N	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
NASH, *INDA L	ASST PROFESSOR	5253	
NASH, *ATTHEW	LECTURER PART-TIME	1907.4	
NASH, *EGHAN B.	PRGM COORD	2775	
NASH, *OBERT	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4000	
NASLUND, *HRISTOPHER T	COMP SUPPORT TECH 1	2303	
NASON, *LIZABETH A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3000	
NASON, *AMES	PROFESSOR	8256	
NASON, *ATIE	RESIDENT	3713	
NASS, *EVERLY C	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
NASSER, *OHAMMED A.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
NATANAWAN, *LVIRA G.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NATANAWAN, *HILIP GIPAYA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.85	
NATAWIDJAJA, *DRIAN	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.03	
NATHANSON, *ABRIELLE L.	ADMIN COORD	2911	
NATHANSON, *EIL M	PROFESSOR	11141	
NATHENS, *VERY B.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7376	
NATIELLO, *YNTHIA A.	REG NURSE 2-RES	5103	
NATIONS, *HERYL	PUBLIC INFO EDITOR	5417	
NATIONS, *ONALD C.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2443.4	
NATIVIDAD, *ELIA U.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2249	
NATIVIDAD, *EYNALDO M.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2413	
NATIVIDAD, *ILLIAM PHILIP	HOSP ASST	1386.6	
NATRAJAN, *RISHNA M.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4544	
NATSUME, *U-CHIN	MANAGER	6072	
NAUGHTON, *ATHLEEN	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5418	
NAULT, *ANIEL J	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	37.37	
NAUMAN, *ANETA K	REG NURSE 2-RES	30.27	
NAUMAN, *ANETA K	REG NURSE 2	2790.72	
NAUMANN, *AMES B	PRGM ASST	2586	
NAVA, *CTAVIO	CARPENTER	3148.6	
NAVALUNA, *ECILIA C. E.	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
NAVARRE, *ILLIAM	SR FELLOW	3667	
NAVARRO, *GNES L.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
NAVARRO, *URORA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NAVARRO, *ARMELITA	ANIMAL TECH 2	1873	
NAVARRO, *HANDRA	REG NURSE 2	4007.22	
NAVARRO, *SIDRO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NAVARRO, *ULIE A	REG NURSE 3	3572.1	
NAVARRO, *ANUEL C.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	4834	
NAVARRO, *ASHEDA S.	PHLEBOTOMIST	13.6	
NAVARRO, *HEODORE A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NAVAS, *ARVONEH	RES ASST PROF	5017	
NAVAS, *ATRICK A.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5017	
NAVIN, *ARIKO A.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3889	
NAWROT, *ARIA T.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3793	
NAYAN, *ARILYN E.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
NAZARENO, *AN-PAOLO A.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
NAZARI, *AMELA L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
NDAMELE, *HOMAS	PHARMACY ASST 2	13.74	
NDUAGUBA, *NYEKA C.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3000	
NDUBA, *IDELIS N.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1500	
NEACE, *ALLY A.	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
NEAL, *RAIG	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	18	
NEAL, *EE ANNE	FISCAL SPEC 2	1688	
NEAL, *OHN M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	1707.2	
NEARY, *ALTER T	PUBLIC INFO EDITOR	5086.94	
NEBRIL, *RISTOTLE R.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
NEDELL, *ORMAN S.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
NEE, *ENNIFER	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2842.62	
NEEL, *ICHARD S	PROFESSOR	10047	
NEEL, *ICHARD S	ACTING DIRECTOR	0	
NEELIS, *ASON	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2000	
NEELY, *ARLA T.	ADMIN COORD	2911	
NEERHUT, *OWAN K.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4737	
NEESON, *HERI KATHLEEN	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	14.24	
NEFF, *ILEEN R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
NEFF, *LIZABETH JULIA	PSYCHOMETRIST LD	3798.72	
NEFF, *ULIANA	PRGM COORD	2984	
NEFF, *ARGARET J.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7667	
NEFF, *USAN L.	ASSISTANT OMBUDSMAN	4500	
NEGA, *ELAMAWIT ATKELTE	CASHIER 1	11	
NEGASH, *ELETE L.	HOSP ASST	1429.2	
NEGASH, *IMON	CUSTODIAN	2176.02	
NEGASI, *EHDEGA G.	CUSTODIAN	524.1	
NEGELE, *ANETTE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3750	
NEGRETE, *ARIA C.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3085	
NEGUSE, *SEFASH A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NEGUSE, *IDAT O.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NEGUSE, *SEGA T.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NEHER, *HERRY	SECRETARY SR	1627.2	
NEIGHBOR, *ILLIAM E	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7547	
NEILL, *TERN P	ASST PROFESSOR	9889	
NEILS, *HRISTOPHER	SR FELLOW	3500	
NEILSON, *ESSICA M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2448	
NEITZEL, *ICHARD L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2795.4	
NEITZEL, *ICHARD L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	1863.6	
NEJBAUER, *ALLY-JANE	REG NURSE 2	3617.6	
NELMARK, *ORI J.	REG NURSE 3	5336	
NELP, *IL B	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	1534.78	
NELSEN, *DRIAN B.	RES STDY COORD 1	2712	
NELSEN, *ARI L.	REG NURSE 2	3193.32	
NELSEN, *HIRLEY	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
NELSON, *IMEE E.	RESIDENT	3523	
NELSON, *NDREW	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3466	
NELSON, *NDREW C.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.74	
NELSON, *NN E	PROFESSOR	10321	
NELSON, *RANDEN R	SR FELLOW	1458.33	
NELSON, *RENDA K.	REG NURSE 3	4950.9	
NELSON, *RET J.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4829	
NELSON, *RIAN A.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5890	
NELSON, *RIAN L.	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
NELSON, *RUCE K.	PROFESSOR	6877	
NELSON, *RYAN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2840	
NELSON, *ARA R.	RES AIDE 2	14.99	
NELSON, *ARRIE S.	RES TECH 2	1713.04	
NELSON, *ATHERINE DRUE	PHARMACY ASST 2	2846.95	
NELSON, *HARLES A.	RES TECH 1	2249	
NELSON, *HARLES R	PROFESSOR	15143	
NELSON, *HRISTINE	DIETITIAN 2	4077	
NELSON, *HRISTINE L	LIB TECH LD	2712	
NELSON, *HRISTOPHER   R.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
NELSON, *HRISTOPHER E.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	4306	
NELSON, *LAUDIA L	SECRETARY SR	2645	
NELSON, *OLLEEN	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	3728	
NELSON, *ONNIE D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4217	
NELSON, *RAIG	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NELSON, *RAIG	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	3059	
NELSON, *RAIG	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	0	
NELSON, *ANA C	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1875	
NELSON, *EBRA A.	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	3166.92	
NELSON, *ONELLE SUE	PRGM COORD	2911	
NELSON, *DI	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	22.68	
NELSON, *ARY KENT	SENIOR LECTURER	7204	
NELSON, *REG	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4229.6	
NELSON, *UY R.	PRODUCER RADIO EXEC	4745	
NELSON, *. CASEY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3483.33	
NELSON, *AROLD	CARPENTER	3460	
NELSON, *AMES A.	PROFESSOR WOT	3536	
NELSON, *AMIE	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	12.5	
NELSON, *ENNIFER L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5250	
NELSON, *EROLD A	ASST PROF EMERITUS	2274.8	
NELSON, *IAN Z	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4351.6	
NELSON, *OHN	PRGM COORD	2911	
NELSON, *OHN C	VICE CHANCELLOR	9416	
NELSON, *OHN P.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2781	
NELSON, *ULIE A.	RES AIDE 2	15.44	
NELSON, *ATHLEEN	REG NURSE 2-RES	5208	
NELSON, *JELL E.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	1571.82	
NELSON, *AURA A.	REG NURSE 3	4950.9	
NELSON, *INDA RAE	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
NELSON, *INDA ROSE	ADMINISTRATOR	6069	
NELSON, *INDSAY ANN	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
NELSON, *ORI A.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
NELSON, *ARCY M.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
NELSON, *ANCY B.	RES DIETITIAN 2	2030.4	
NELSON, *ANCY Z.	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
NELSON, *AMELA G.	REG NURSE 2-RES	5811	
NELSON, *AUL J	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
NELSON, *ILEY W	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
NELSON, *ONALD A	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3568.5	
NELSON, *ONALD A	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	396.5	
NELSON, *USSEL W.	ACCOUNTANT 2	3291	
NELSON, *HARON L	DIRECTOR	5300.4	
NELSON, *HEILA D.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3294	
NELSON, *IDNEY D	DEAN	11000	
NELSON, *TEPHANIE C.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	22	
NELSON, *ERRY W.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5911	
NELSON, *OBEY L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4347.2	
NELSON, *ICTORIA	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	24.07	
NELSON, *ENDEL	PROFESSOR	9473	
NELSON, *HITNEY R.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2431	
NELSON, *ILLIAM	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
NELSON, *ILLIAM W.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4791	
NELSON, *UKIKO K	REG NURSE 2	3625	
NELSON-ARMSTRONG, *ATHERIN	ADMIN COORD	2911	
NELSON-TANKUS, *USCELE	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4000.44	
NEMATI, *AMRAN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7368	
NEMECEK, *NDREW	RESIDENT	3901	
NEMEREVER, *AVID M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
NERAD, *ARESI	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7500	
NERO, *UTUMN	PRGM COORD	0	
NERO, *UTUMN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3416	
NERONE, *ANET L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
NERVIK, *ICHAEL G.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
NESBIT, *HERYLE L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	27.5	
NESBITT, *LIZABETH A.	CURATOR, SENIOR	2430.78	
NESBITT, *LIZABETH A.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	1257.3	
NESBITT, *ORY L.	REG NURSE 2	27.13	
NESBITT, *HANNON E.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3547	
NESLIN, *HRIS M	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
NESS, *ANET A	LIB SPEC I - SUPV	3291	
NESS, *ATHERINE Y.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2934.12	
NESSER, *HILIP JOHN	EXTENSION LECTURER	55.56	
NESSER, *HILIP JOHN	CONSULTANT	75	
NESTER, *UGENE W	PROFESSOR	13523	
NESTINGEN, *NDREW	ASST PROFESSOR	4833	
NESTOR, *HEO PAULINE	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2390.52	
NETTO, *ARCELO V.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3901	
NEU, *INDA ANN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
NEU, *INDA ANN	MED ILLUSTRATOR	20	
NEU, *INDA ANN	MED ILLUSTRATOR	20	
NEU, *INDA ANN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
NEUFELD, *OROTHY L.	REG NURSE 2	3945.9	
NEUFELD, *ICHAEL D.	SR FELLOW	4583	
NEUFELD-KAISER, *HITNEY	GENETICS COUNSELOR 2	25	
NEUFELD-KAISER, *HITNEY	GENETICS COUNSELOR 2	25	
NEUHARD-FORSYTHE, *AREN A	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2100	
NEUHAUS, *RANDON	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
NEUHEISEL, *ICHARD	COACH-FOOTBALL	43750	
NEUMAIER, *OHN F.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7699	
NEUMAN, *USAN L.	CLINICAL TECH 1	2398.2	
NEUMANN, *AE B.	REG NURSE 1-RES	20	
NEUMANN, *ARL	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4167	
NEUMANN, *HOMAS	RES ASST PROF	4417	
NEUMANN, *HOMAS P.	IT APPS SPEC 1	24.94	
NEUMEISTER, *MITY L	DIRECTOR	5200	
NEUMILLER, *ORDON	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3842.58	
NEUMILLER, *AURA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
NEUNER, *USAN M.	PHARMACIST 2	3631	
NEVILLE, *RIAN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4393	
NEVIN, *ERALD	DIR - FOOTBALL OPERS	10000	
NEVISSI, *EBECCA	EDUCATOR 1	7.01	
NEVISSI, *EBECCA	STUDENT ASST	7.01	
NEVISTIC, *NDREA M.	HOSP ASST	13.34	
NEVISTIC, *EANNE M	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
NEWBY, *OLLEEN M.	REG NURSE 2	4912.74	
NEWCOMB, *AURA K	NURSE MANAGER	6571	
NEWCOMB, *HIRLEY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	21	
NEWCOMBE, *LIZABETH A.	REG NURSE 3	5501	
NEWCOME, *OROTHEA	REG NURSE 2	4961.28	
NEWCOMER, *IMBERLY P.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3329	
NEWELL, *PRIL S	REG NURSE 2	2900	
NEWELL, *ONNIE S.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2324.84	
NEWELL, *RISTINA "CRISS"	REG NURSE 2	3480	
NEWELL, *AVID W	PROFESSOR WOT	11847	
NEWELL, *ATHLEEN K	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4660	
NEWELL, *AURA L	PROFESSOR	6868	
NEWELL, *ICHELLE C.	DENTAL ASST 1	12.12	
NEWELL, *ORINE ANNE	PATIENT SVCS REP	1428.3	
NEWELL, *ONI M.	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
NEWELL, *ALERIE J.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
NEWHALL, *ERENA C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
NEWHALL, *ERENA C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
NEWHOUSE, *ILLICENT D	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	5190	
NEWKIRK, *EFF H	TRUCK DR-PRINT PLANT	13.08	
NEWKIRK, *EE J.	RESIDENT	3713	
NEWKIRK, *ICKI L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
NEWMAN, *LAN S.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
NEWMAN, *EAN	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4222	
NEWMAN, *EFFREY	RESIDENT	3144	
NEWMAN, *ONATHAN D	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	14.73	
NEWMAN, *ONATHAN D	CLIN LAB ASST	1673.75	
NEWMAN, *IMBERLY A.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
NEWMAN, *ARJORIE D.	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
NEWMAN, *ATT	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2945	
NEWMAN, *AUL D.	RES TECH 3	1645.5	
NEWMAN, *OSEMARY	COOK	12	
NEWMAN, *OSEMARY	CUSTODIAN	10.75	
NEWMAN, *ARAH	IT TECH 1	14.5	
NEWMAN, *IRGINIA E	LTD TERM APPT - PS	26	
NEWMEYER, *REDERICK J	PROFESSOR	8605	
NEWQUIST, *ANDALL D.	ASSOC DIR-PROG OPS	4896	
NEWSOME, *USAN K.	LIB SUPV I	2984	
NEWSUM, *OBERT	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NEWTON, *EATHER S.	OCCUP THERAPY ASST 2	2935	
NEWTON, *ARILYN	REG NURSE 2	5168	
NEWTON, *ICHARD M	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2400	
NEYHART, *ARY	PRGM COORD	2911	
NEZ, *NN C	LIBRARIAN	4330.96	
NG, *ORIS	PATIENT SVCS REP	2036.65	
NG, *A WING	CLINICAL TECH 2	4037	
NG, *AI-SUM CECILIA	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	89.96	
NG, *ALENA	OFFC ASST 3	12.5	
NG, *ATRICIA W.	RES STDY COORD 1	1790.4	
NG, *ATRICK	RESIDENT	4280	
NG-EVANS, *COTT B.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3227	
NGAI, *LPHONSUS C	RES ASST PROF	4086	
NGAI, *IU L.	PHARMACIST 2	3035.5	
NGAN, *HING-CHUNG	SR FELLOW	2937	
NGHIEP, *ENG	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
NGO, *LLEN H.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
NGO, *MILY L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	263.28	
NGO, *MILY L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2172.06	
NGO, *MILY L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	658.2	
NGO, *MILY L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	197.46	
NGO, *UONG THANH	LIB SPEC II	3291	
NGO, *UY M.	PHLEBOTOMIST	12.08	
NGO, *EANNIE M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
NGO, *IM CA	ANIMAL TECH 2	1873	
NGO, *INH	CLINICAL TECH 1	3547	
NGO, *YNN THI	RES STDY COORD 1	2841	
NGO, *ANDRA SL	FISCAL SPEC 2	3134	
NGO, *Y	ADMISSIONS SPEC	2645	
NGONEVOLALATH, *YMALA	MED ASST	1420.5	
NGOUENET, *OGER F.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	5050	
NGUSSE, *EGNESH S	REG NURSE 2	1848.75	
NGUY, *AM L.	RES TECH 2	2645	
NGUYEN, *I-KHUE T	RESIDENT	3144	
NGUYEN, *LYSHA T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
NGUYEN, *LYSHA T.	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
NGUYEN, *LYSHA T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.5	
NGUYEN, *NH T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.6	
NGUYEN, *NN N.	PHARMACIST 2	6640	
NGUYEN, *NNA H.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
NGUYEN, *NTHONY TIEN CAO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NGUYEN, *RTHUR H.	RES STDY ASST	13	
NGUYEN, *ICHVAN THI	PHARMACY ASST 2	2605	
NGUYEN, *INH T.	RES TECH 1	2712	
NGUYEN, *RENDAN D	PHARMACY ASST 1	14.02	
NGUYEN, *HI THI	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	2382	
NGUYEN, *HRISTINE P.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2334	
NGUYEN, *ORRINE	LAB TECH 1	2148	
NGUYEN, *AHN THANH	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	10.81	
NGUYEN, *ANIEL A.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3084	
NGUYEN, *AT TIEN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
NGUYEN, *AT TIEN	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
NGUYEN, *EWEY	RESIDENT	3144	
NGUYEN, *I KIM	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	4000	
NGUYEN, *IEM H	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
NGUYEN, *IEM THI	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
NGUYEN, *IEN T.	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	644.16	
NGUYEN, *OLORES	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2219	
NGUYEN, *UNG H.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
NGUYEN, *ZANG VAN	CUSTODIAN	2005	
NGUYEN, *ZUNG	FISCAL SPEC 2	3134	
NGUYEN, *ZUY M.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
NGUYEN, *AM N.	OFFC ASST 3	1074	
NGUYEN, *IALUAN	PHARMACY ASST 2	2528	
NGUYEN, *AI NGOC	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	9.85	
NGUYEN, *AI PHUOC	LAB TECH 2	2526	
NGUYEN, *AI Q	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
NGUYEN, *AI-DUONG	CLINICAL TECH 1	283.76	
NGUYEN, *ANH THI	STOCKROOM ATTEND LD	2526	
NGUYEN, *ANH-TRINH T	ANALYST	4100	
NGUYEN, *IEN T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
NGUYEN, *IEN THI	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3024	
NGUYEN, *IEP D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3584	
NGUYEN, *IEU Q.	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
NGUYEN, *OA NGOC	LAB HELPER	1632.48	
NGUYEN, *ONG T.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3744	
NGUYEN, *UONG	REG NURSE 2	3271.2	
NGUYEN, *UY Q.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
NGUYEN, *UY Q.	RESIDENT	3523	
NGUYEN, *SABELLA M.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
NGUYEN, *SABELLA M.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
NGUYEN, *OHN T.	PWR PLT OPRTG ENG LD	4115	
NGUYEN, *OSHUA V.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.74	
NGUYEN, *ATHY NGOC	OFFC ASST 1	10	
NGUYEN, *HANG V	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
NGUYEN, *HANH P.T.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	1915	
NGUYEN, *HANH Q.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4687	
NGUYEN, *IEU NHAT	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1632.48	
NGUYEN, *IM O	SENIOR LECTURER	4517	
NGUYEN, *IM T.	ADMIN ASST A	2507.2	
NGUYEN, *IM TRANG	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
NGUYEN, *IM-DZUNG T.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2793	
NGUYEN, *IM-PHUNG T.	RES TECH 1	2413	
NGUYEN, *IMLAN T.	ACCOUNTANT 1	3059	
NGUYEN, *EVY C.	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
NGUYEN, *OAN T.	LAB TECH 1	2303	
NGUYEN, *OAN THI-BACH	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
NGUYEN, *YNA TRUONG	REG NURSE 2	2117.25	
NGUYEN, *AU-DIEU	CUSTODIAN	1915	
NGUYEN, *ICHAEL	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3750	
NGUYEN, *ICHAEL	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2148	
NGUYEN, *ICHAEL	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
NGUYEN, *INHTAM	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
NGUYEN, *AMPHUONG	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
NGUYEN, *GOC DIEP	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
NGUYEN, *GUYEN-KHOI D.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
NGUYEN, *HAN X.	FISCAL TECH 3	1789.04	
NGUYEN, *HU-TUAN	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2793	
NGUYEN, *HI HOANG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NGUYEN, *HUNG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NGUYEN, *HUNG THANH	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NGUYEN, *HUNG THANH	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
NGUYEN, *HUONG THI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NGUYEN, *HUONG-GIANG	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
NGUYEN, *HUONG-THANH T.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2289	
NGUYEN, *UANG	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
NGUYEN, *UYNH T.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	6500	
NGUYEN, *UYNH-ANH	PHARMACY ASST 2	13.74	
NGUYEN, *UYNH-GIAO	RES TECH 3	3215	
NGUYEN, *AYMOND	RES TECH 1	10.51	
NGUYEN, *TEVE H.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
NGUYEN, *TEVE H.	COOK	10.5	
NGUYEN, *ANYA	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5690	
NGUYEN, *ERRIE A.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2240	
NGUYEN, *HAIVAN T.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5317	
NGUYEN, *HANG	SR FELLOW	2735	
NGUYEN, *HANH N.	PRGM COORD	2775	
NGUYEN, *HANH THI HONG	MED ASST	2024.1	
NGUYEN, *HANH-NGA THI	RES TECH 1	2148	
NGUYEN, *HANHDUNG N	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
NGUYEN, *HAO PHUONG	PHARMACY ASST 2	1512	
NGUYEN, *HAO T.	RES TECH 1	2526	
NGUYEN, *HERESA L.	OFFC ASST 3	15.68	
NGUYEN, *HIEN-SON	RES TECH 3	3376	
NGUYEN, *HINH KIM	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2468	
NGUYEN, *HOA V.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
NGUYEN, *HU THI XUAN	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	9.65	
NGUYEN, *HUC	RESIDENT	3335	
NGUYEN, *HUY T	REG NURSE 2	3778	
NGUYEN, *HUY T.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3325.14	
NGUYEN, *HUY THI	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
NGUYEN, *HUY-CHUNG L.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
NGUYEN, *HUY-VAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	2884	
NGUYEN, *INA TUYEN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NGUYEN, *OT BUI	RES TECH 3	2565.76	
NGUYEN, *RAM	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	4250	
NGUYEN, *RINH N	REG NURSE 2	3552.5	
NGUYEN, *RUNG	CLINICAL TECH 1	1573	
NGUYEN, *RUYEN D.	RES TECH 1	13.58	
NGUYEN, *UAN QUOC	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
NGUYEN, *UNG THANH	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2911	
NGUYEN, *ICTOR THANG	ANAT PATH TECH TRNEE	2738	
NGUYEN, *INH THI	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
NGUYEN, *U Q.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
NGUYEN, *Y T.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
NGUYEN, *INNIE THANH	VASCULAR TECH	4548	
NHAN, *UONG B	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	25	
NI, *HAOHENG	SR FELLOW	2917	
NIBBS, *ELRIECE	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
NIBLER, *ARA HOPE	HOSP ASST	849.42	
NICACIO, *OHN J.	PHYS THERAPIST SUPV	5126.22	
NICASTRO, *NDREW E.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
NICCOLLS, *AROL	EXEC ASST TO PRES	11500	
NICE, *NTHONY J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4947	
NICELY, *HAD D	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1733	
NICHOL, *RUCE W	REG NURSE 2	4816.24	
NICHOLLS, *EBRA L.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	5700	
NICHOLLS, *ACK I	PROFESSOR	7273	
NICHOLLS, *AMES KEITH	LECTURER FULL-TIME	2380	
NICHOLLS, *AMES KEITH	LECTURER FULL-TIME	2380	
NICHOLLS, *TEPHEN C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9527	
NICHOLS, *IMEE N.	HOSP ASST	1328.58	
NICHOLS, *AVID M.	RES AIDE 2	2526	
NICHOLS, *ONNA L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4499	
NICHOLS, *EANNE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4218.3	
NICHOLS, *OAN A.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	1557.5	
NICHOLS, *ATHLEEN W.	OFFICER	6664	
NICHOLS, *ELLI JAYN	ACAD COUNSL - LEAD	4548	
NICHOLS, *YLE J.	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
NICHOLSON, *NNABELLE O.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
NICHOLSON, *ANDACE A.	HR SPECIALIST	3200	
NICHOLSON, *LENDA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
NICHOLSON, *AMES R	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	5230	
NICHOLSON, *OSHUA D	HR ANALYST	4500	
NICHOLSON, *AURA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	45	
NICHOLSON, *ARK H.	RESIDENT	3523	
NICHOLSON, *ON W.	MACH MECHANIC	3916	
NICHOLSON, *ARAH GILLIES	DIRECTOR	5834	
NICHOLSON-MUTH, *AREN	RES STDY ASST	2303	
NICK, *RED J	DIRECTOR	6804	
NICKEL, *EAN	LOCKSMITH LD	3727	
NICKEL-CARDOZA, *EBRA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	1366.53	
NICKELS, *OYCE A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4408	
NICKERSON, *EBORAH A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	11545	
NICKERSON, *ERRY A	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
NICKERSON, *ERESA D.	HOSP ASST	2282.22	
NICKLE, *AVID C.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2318.5	
NICKLE, *AVID C.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2318.5	
NICKLE, *ISTY A.	ADMIN COORD	2841	
NICKLETT, *MILY J.	SECRETARY SR	2316.48	
NICKS, *NDREA	RES TECH 2	2841	
NICKSIC, *AREN A	REG NURSE 2	38.46	
NICODIMOS, *IRUT	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
NICOL, *USAN	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	4576	
NICOLAS H, *OSE LUIS	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NICOLAS, *YNTHIA L	CUSTODIAN	2198	
NICOLAS, *ULIAN P	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
NICOLAS, *ETER	ASST PROFESSOR	8167	
NICOLAY, *AROL	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4275	
NICOLAY, *YDIA C.	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
NICOLETTA, *ULIE A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3858.36	
NICOLETTO, *EATHER	VASCULAR TECH	4037	
NICOLL, *NNE E.	LECTURER PART-TIME	5097.96	
NICOTRI, *ARY E	SENIOR LECTURER	5422	
NIEBUHR, *EORGE G.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	28	
NIELSEN, *AVID E	EXTENSION LECTURER	37.78	
NIELSEN, *LIZABETH L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3780	
NIELSEN, *ENNIFER	REG NURSE 2	3641.6	
NIELSEN, *ARJORIE A	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	6326	
NIELSEN, *ICHAEL O.	CARPENTER	3291	
NIELSON, *RIN H.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.68	
NIELSON, *ARRY D.	FIELD ENGINR	4250	
NIELSON, *ATYANA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
NIELSON, *HOMAS D.	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	2586	
NIEMAN, *OBERT K	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	10660	
NIEMELA, *ELMA M	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
NIEMER, *ARBARA J.	REG NURSE 2	3816.9	
NIEMI, *REGORY	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3590	
NIERE, *ILLIAM	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
NIERENBERG, *ATHLEEN	SOC WRKR 2	25	
NIHAN, *ANCY L	DIRECTOR	0	
NIHAN, *ANCY L	PROFESSOR	12759	
NIHIPALI, *ENDY S.	REG NURSE 2	826.88	
NIHIPALI, *ENDY S.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
NIIRO, *IROAKI	SR FELLOW	3083	
NIKITENKO, *LEKSANDR	CUSTODIAN	1958	
NIKITENKO, *AVEL	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2100	
NIKITIN, *AVEL	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3000	
NIKOLAEV, *ITALY L	ANIMAL TECH 3	2249	
NIKOLAKAKIS, *OLLY	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1754.22	
NILO, *ILFREDO Z.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2354	
NILSEN, *HARON	PRGM COORD	3059	
NILSEN, *RISH L.	REG NURSE 2	33.05	
NIMS, *ARGARET M.	ACAD COUNSL	3127	
NINDEL-EDWARDS, *AMES	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
NIOLU, *AYMOND B	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3675	
NIROII, *ANILA	PHARMACIST 2	3631	
NIROII, *ANILA	PHARMACIST 4	3854.5	
NISBET, *AYLE M.	NURSE ADMIN SUPV	6444	
NISHIMURA, *MY H.	OFFC ASST 1	10.32	
NISHIMURA, *UNE K	OFFC ASST 2	11.3	
NISHIMURA, *UNKO	REG NURSE 2	2900	
NISHIMURA, *AURA M.	RES STDY ASST	13.58	
NISHINO, *AMON	SR FELLOW	2833	
NISHINO, *UMIKO	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2082.6	
NISHIO, *AZUMI	SR FELLOW	2591	
NISSLEY, *RENDA V.	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	27.12	
NISTRIAN, *NA	HOSP ASST	1155.5	
NISWENDER, *OLLEEN M.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3718	
NISWENDER, *EVIN D.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3882	
NITCHIPOR, *GOR D	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1355.5	
NITKA, *ESSICA A.	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
NITSCHE, *ILLIAM M	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	1306	
NITTAYANANTA, *IPAWEE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2751	
NITTROUER, *HARLES	PROFESSOR	6900.3	
NITTROUER, *HARLES	PROFESSOR	3554.7	
NITZSCHE, *HRISTINE	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	5000	
NIVISON, *ARY	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2583	
NIX, *RISTI A.	RESIDENT	3523	
NIX-GOMEZ, *AMES	APL-ENGINEER 3	6059	
NIXON, *RIGITTE K.	RESIDENT	3523	
NJOKU, *GECHI	REG NURSE 2	3393.87	
NKEZE, *AMURA K	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3500	
NOAH, *AINE W	CUSTODIAN	2005	
NOBLE, *ATHLEEN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7875	
NOBLE, *EGON A.	CURATOR 1	3059	
NOBLE, *ETER	RES ASST PROF	5000	
NOBLE, *AYMOND A.	RAD SAFETY TECH 2	3059	
NOBLE, *ILLIAM S	ASST PROFESSOR	9417	
NOBLEZA, *AIMOL P.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2303	
NOCHLIN, *AVID	SENIOR LECTURER	7091	
NOCITI, *RANCISCO H.	VISITING SCIENTIST	3500	
NOE, *NGRID G.	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3215	
NOE, *USSELL H.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3640	
NOECKER, *IANE H	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3790	
NOEGEL, *COTT B.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5598	
NOETZELMAN, *EREMY J	NETWORK ENGINEER	7500	
NOGUCHI, *ATOSHI M	PRGM ASST	11.57	
NOHR, *LAN P.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
NOLAN, *AREN C.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
NOLAN, *AUREEN	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3385	
NOLAN, *AMERA R.	REG NURSE 2	2780.52	
NOLAN, *HOMAS J.	EXTENSION LECTURER	22.22	
NOLDER, *ENNIFER ANN	SOC WRKR 1	3706.2	
NOLDER, *ENNIFER ANN	SOC WRKR 2	22.83	
NOLEN, *ONNIE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5690	
NOLEN, *TEVEN	CONTROL TECH	3916	
NOLEN, *USAN B.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6680	
NOLL, *MY K	ANIMAL TECH 1	1958	
NOLL, *ERNARD V.	LIB SPEC I - SUPV	2841	
NOLL, *ERNARD V.	LIB TECH LD	0	
NOLLETT, *ENNETH M.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3460	
NOLLKAMPER, *ENNIFER M.	RES TECH 2	2586	
NOLTE, *ANIEL R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
NOLTE, *VA J.	REG NURSE 3	3550.4	
NOLTIMIER, *HRISTINE  A.	MED ASST	1420.5	
NOMAN, *HMAD M.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4687	
NOMENSEN, *IMBERLY J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1100	
NOMURA, *ARLENE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
NOMURA, *AIL M.	ASST PROFESSOR	5806	
NOMURA, *OREN	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
NONIS, *IDA MICHELLE	OFFC ASST 3	2249	
NOONAN, *AROLYN J	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3500	
NOONAN, *ISA M.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
NOONAN, *AUREEN K.	TECHNOLOGY MGR	5154	
NOONAN, *ERESA	REG NURSE 2	4811.51	
NOOR, *ONYA M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3432	
NOOSE, *ANIEL	PRGM ASST	1399.54	
NORA, *ATRICIA  G.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	4768.8	
NORASING, *HAMPHAN	OFFC ASST 3	2110.08	
NORBERG STEWART, *EATHER A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4100	
NORBERG, *ESSICA	ANAT PATHO TECHNICIN	3582	
NORBY-SLYCORD, *OLETTE J.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3588	
NORD, *IMI M	TELE COM SUPV	2906	
NORDAL, *AREN JEAN	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
NORDBY, *AUL M.	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	2645	
NORDEEN, *LANCHE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	36.32	
NORDLUND, *ENNIS P	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
NORDLUND, *ISA M.	PRGM COORD	2775	
NORDSTROM, *LORIA L.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	23.74	
NORGAARD, *TEVEN M.	PHARMACIST 4	7942	
NORHEIM, *OBERT A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3808	
NORIEGA, *ICTOR	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19	
NORK, *EAN E.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7851	
NORKOOL, *INDA I	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3291	
NORMAN, *EBORAH L.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4687	
NORMAN, *ERRY	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3954	
NORMAN, *OSEPHUS G	PROFESSOR	10312.5	
NORMAN, *UDY S.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
NORQUIST, *DRIENNE	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3134	
NORQUIST, *RETT A.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3654	
NORRIS, *HAD	LAB HELPER	10	
NORRIS, *EANETTE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5967	
NORRIS, *ATHARINE JANE	ADMIN COORD	2841	
NORRIS, *ATHRYN	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	3500	
NORRIS, *ACHEL L	WORD PROCESS OPR 2	1448.16	
NORRIS, *HOMAS E.	ASSOCIATE DEAN	5767	
NORRIS, *ENDI M.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
NORTH, *YAN P.	PHARMACIST 2	6255	
NORTHEY, *OBERT A	ASST PROFESSOR	8315	
NORTHINGTON, *ICTORIA	LIB SUPV I	3134	
NORTHROP, *ANICE H	MANAGER	4174	
NORTON, *HRISTOPHER S.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
NORTON, *ENNIS C	MAIL RATER	2586	
NORTON, *ONALD B.	ANALYST	3719	
NORTON, *ENEVA F	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
NORTON, *EON D.	CARPENTER	3460	
NORTON, *ARYANN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3946	
NORTON, *ICHELE	OFFC ASST 3	2148	
NORTROM, *AUL D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3660	
NORWOOD, *ARLA J	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4686	
NORWOOD, *ATHRYN	RES STDY ASST	2468	
NORWOOD, *HOMAS H	PROFESSOR	9777	
NOSAKA, *ADAYOSHI	SR FELLOW	1585	
NOSAL, *ARI D.	OFFC ASST 2	13.29	
NOSAL, *ARI D.	RES STDY ASST	2116	
NOSSUM, *UDY A.	SECRETARY SUPV	3134	
NOTEBOOM, *ENNIFER L.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3643	
NOTKIN, *AVID S	PROFESSOR	14000	
NOTKIN, *AVID S	CHAIR	0	
NOTO, *HRISTOPHER T	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3365	
NOTT, *ARMEN M.	PRGM COORD	2911	
NOVACEK, *TEVEN A.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3363	
NOVACK, *LVIN H	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2778	
NOVAK, *HARLENE K.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4006	
NOVAK, *EBORAH J.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5500	
NOVAK, *DWARD F.	VET TECHNOLOGIST	2712	
NOVAK, *OSEPH C.	LAB HELPER	9.95	
NOVAK, *. CHARLES	CLINICAL PROF	5000	
NOVAK, *ARY M.	PRGM COORD	2841	
NOVAKOVIC, *ANELA	MEDICAL ASST	2618.55	
NOVASIO, *RETCHEN E.	REG NURSE 2	4985.42	
NOVICKI, *HOMAS J.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5834	
NOVIK, *SABELLA	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4478	
NOVOTNY, *ARTINA E.	RESIDENT	3144	
NOVOTNY, *ATRICIA S.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1340.64	
NOWAK, *LICE M.	ADMIN COORD	2841	
NOWAK, *ARK	ANESTH TECH LD	3618	
NOWELL, *RTHUR R	DEAN	14000	
NOWOWIEJSKI, *AVID J	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
NOYES, *HIL	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3750	
NTHULI, *OISE N	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	2526	
NU, *HIN T	RES STDY COORD 2	3134	
NUCCI, *ICHELE	PRGM COORD	2984	
NUCCIO, *ELICA B	PRGM COORD	291.1	
NUCCIO, *ELICA B	PRGM COORD	2619.9	
NUCKLEY, *AVID J.	RES ASST PROF	5500	
NUCUM, *LVIN R.	PHARMACY ASST 2	1382.5	
NUGENT, *ONY O	LECTURER PART-TIME	2666.4	
NULL, *ATHERINE J	PHARMACIST 4	6167.2	
NUNEZ, *ORMA E.	MEDICAL ASST	2775	
NUNEZ, *ANDY A.	CARPENTER	3460	
NUNEZ, *TEFANIE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3346.2	
NUNEZ, *TEFANIE	FELLOW	371.8	
NUNN, *HRIS C.	RESIDENT	3335	
NURI, *ULFA YASSIN	REG NURSE 2	3471	
NURIUS, *AULA S.	PROFESSOR	10955	
NURKALA, *ERESE LYNN	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2272.8	
NURLIATI, *URLIATI	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
NUTT, *LLIOTT	PRGM COORD	2911	
NUTTALL, *EY	DIRECTOR	5437.5	
NUTTING, *ERESA M.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3330	
NUTZMANN, *OBBI	PRGM ASST	2526	
NUXOLL, *IAN D.	REG NURSE 2-RES	5967	
NUZZOLILLO, *IKKI J.	HR TRAINING SPEC	4092	
NWIZUGBO, *RISCA O.	REG NURSE 2	2862.3	
NYANGWESO, *HADRACK K.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1133	
NYASULU, *RAZIER W.	SENIOR LECTURER	5319	
NYBERG, *HERYL R	LIBRARIAN	4669	
NYBERG, *OLKE E	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	7823	
NYE, *ETER L	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6019.2	
NYE, *EBECCA M.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2358	
NYENHUIS, *ONNA J	NURSE MANAGER	6048	
NYERGES, *IMOTHY L.	PROFESSOR	7953	
NYGAARD, *LAN C.	MANAGER	6818	
NYHUIS, *OHN H.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3389	
NYKAMP, *NN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3167	
NYLAND, *ATHY E	FDA - PROJECT	2911	
NYMAN, *EANETTE E	RES ANALYST 3	20	
NYMAN, *ERRYL	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2500	
NYMAN, *ONI G.	RES ANALYST 3	20	
NYQUIST, *ODY D	ASSOCIATE DEAN	3846	
NYRE, *USAN E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5625	
NYSETHER, *ARY I.	ADMISSIONS SPEC	2984	
NYSOE, *AIGE B.	REG NURSE 2	4082.72	
NYSTROM, *REGORY S	MODEL - ART	15	
NYSTUEN, *EFFREY A.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	6368.8	
O SULLIVAN, *ERESA	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4915	
O'BOYLE, *NNA C.	PATIENT CARE COORD	14.91	
O'BRIANT, *ARI L	CLIN DATA SPEC LEAD	4549	
O'BRIEN II, *HILIP DAN	REG NURSE 2	3693.48	
O'BRIEN O'REILLY, *AUREEN	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
O'BRIEN REYNOLDS, *ATHLEEN	PRGM ASST	1234	
O'BRIEN, *ROOKE	RES TECH 1	2354	
O'BRIEN, *IANNE C.	PHARMACY ASST 2	1467.5	
O'BRIEN, *AY T	REG NURSE 2	3471	
O'BRIEN, *ENNIFER J	SR FELLOW	2591	
O'BRIEN, *ATHLEEN N	COUNSELOR	3456	
O'BRIEN, *EVIN	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11332	
O'BRIEN, *EVIN	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4057	
O'BRIEN, *URT C.	HR SPECIALIST	5688	
O'BRIEN, *AJOR LAMON	PATIENT SVCS REP	2279.97	
O'BRIEN, *ATHAN	SNACK BAR LD	2204.02	
O'BRIEN, *AMELA J.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3700	
O'BRIEN, *ANESHA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2413	
O'BRIEN, *HOMAS A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1826.14	
O'BRIEN, *HOMAS A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	185	
O'BRIEN, *LRIKA S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
O'BRIEN, *ILLIAM T.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3025.4	
O'BRIEN-ABEL, *ANCY E.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	6834	
O'BRYAN, *LYNDA  S.	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
O'BRYAN, *LYNDA  S.	REG NURSE 2	0	
O'CALLAGHAN, *OUIS E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3675	
O'CARROLL, *LISON	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5834	
O'CASEY, *AROL	RES TECH 1	12.5	
O'CONNELL, *LYCIA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2484	
O'CONNELL, *RIN E	ASST COACH	2662	
O'CONNELL, *AMES J.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	4549	
O'CONNELL, *ATHERINE W.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	6075	
O'CONNELL, *ICHAEL R	DIRECTOR	6941	
O'CONNELL, *. JEANNE	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3980	
O'CONNELL, *ICHOLAS B.	EXTENSION LECTURER	30.11	
O'CONNELL, *ICHOLAS B.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
O'CONNELL, *ICHARD D	MARINE ENGRG MANAGER	6177	
O'CONNELL, *HEILA M.	PSYCHOMETRIST LD	4077	
O'CONNELL-TORGERSEN, *NNIE	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2413	
O'CONNOR, *RIDGET	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
O'CONNOR, *HERYL A.	SOC WRKR SUPV	3712.8	
O'CONNOR, *REDERICA W.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7426	
O'CONNOR, *ATHLEEN A.	ASST PROFESSOR	5406	
O'CONNOR, *EVIN T.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
O'CONNOR, *EVIN T.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
O'CONNOR, *IM	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3863	
O'CONNOR, *EONARD JOHN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4941	
O'CONNOR, *ARY ELIZABETH	PHARMACY ASST 2	3175	
O'CONNOR, *ARY ISABEL	LAB HELPER	9.65	
O'CONNOR, *ARY ISABEL	LAB HELPER	12	
O'CONNOR, *EAN M.	VISITING ASST PROF	10834	
O'DONNELL, *EBRA	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4459	
O'DONNELL, *RANCES J.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
O'DONNELL, *EAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5944	
O'DONOGHUE, *ARRIE A.	SECRETARY	153.86	
O'DORAN, *YN	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	3650	
O'FLAHERTY, *OEL A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	37.78	
O'GRADY, *ATHLEEN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
O'GRADY, *OBERT T	GARDENER 2	2100	
O'GRADY, *ILLIAM MICHAEL	PRODUCER-RADIO	3325	
O'HALLORAN, *AULA E.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
O'HARA, *AROL L.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4148	
O'HARA, *DGAR	PROFESSOR	5853	
O'HARA, *AUREEN	REG NURSE 2	38.46	
O'HARA, *ATRICIA L.	RES STDY ASST	12.6	
O'HEARN, *ATRICIA	RES TECH 2	2630.74	
O'HERN, *OBERT E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
O'KANE, *OHN	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5423	
O'KEEFE, *RANT E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7500	
O'KEEFE, *ARY	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
O'KEEFE, *HOMAS C.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3548	
O'LAUGHLEN, *OHN E.	DIRECTOR	10203	
O'LAUGHLIN, *EAN B.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4013	
O'LEARY, *ERRIE LYN	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3447	
O'LEARY, *ATRICIA ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	4250	
O'LOGHLEN, *DRIAN L.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2122.5	
O'MALLEY, *ANIEL H.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4167	
O'MALLEY, *ABRIELLE E.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
O'MALLEY, *IERAN D.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	975.36	
O'MALLEY, *ELINDA S.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
O'MALLEY, *OBERT E.	PROFESSOR	14360	
O'MALLEY, *USAN E.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	869.6	
O'MARA, *INDA J.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
O'MARA, *IMOTHY JAMES	RESIDENT	3523	
O'MEARA, *LLEN S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5042	
O'NEAL, *OBERT B.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7617	
O'NEALL, *OBERT E.	PWR PLT OPRTNG ENG 2	3727	
O'NEIL SHORTT, *EGGY	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4362.82	
O'NEIL, *ONA L	OFFC ASST LD	2526	
O'NEIL, *ARY R	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4728	
O'NEIL, *EGGY M.	DENTAL ASST 2	3146	
O'NEIL, *ERRY S.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1879.68	
O'NEILL, *OHN	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4118	
O'NEILL, *ATHLEEN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8716	
O'NEILL, *ESLEE	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
O'NEILL, *ELISSA B	MANAGER	5450	
O'REILLY, *OURTNEY C.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	3691	
O'REILLY, *ERALYN C.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5000	
O'REILLY, *ORDON	ASST COACH	2500	
O'REILLY, *ARY E.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
O'REILLY, *ANDRA F.	RES STDY COORD 1	2841	
O'ROURKE, *ARGARET	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4977	
O'SHAUGHNESSY, *DWARD J.	ADMINISTRATOR	6667	
O'SULLIVAN, *ACINTHA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2871.14	
O'TOOLE, *ELEN J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	0	
O'YOUNG, *HERESA S.	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
OAKES, *ENISE M.	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
OAKES, *ATRICIA	RESIDENT	3144	
OAKLEY, *ARANEE	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	2274.7	
OAKLEY, *OHN C.	RESIDENT	3335	
OAKLEY, *AREN M.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2354	
OAKLEY, *UZANNE L	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3083	
OAKMAN, *ENNETH T	NETWORK SPECIALIST	5106	
OANDASAN, *URELIA C.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2631	
OANDASAN, *ESLIE ANN C.	HSP CENT SVC TECH TR	11.05	
OATES, *HOMAS F.P.	REG NURSE 2	4610.9	
OATIS, *OLA C	MED ASST	2841	
OBERG, *RIC	OFFC ASST 3	2148	
OBERG, *ILBERT	ELEC HIGH VOLTAGE	4115	
OBERG, *ISA A.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4429	
OBERG, *EAL	PHARMACY ASST 2	2684	
OBERLE, *ARK W.	PROFESSOR WOT	12563	
OBERLE, *ARK W.	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
OBERTI, *OSA E	CUSTODIAN	1915	
OBIMBO, *LIZABETH	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3000	
OBLERO, *ESUS O	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
OBRADOVICH, *ELENE J.	ACAD COUNSL - LEAD	3807.2	
OBRASTOFF, *HARON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4965	
OBRIAN, *ELLY S.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3451	
OBRIETAN, *RIKA	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
OBRIGEWITCH, *OSEMARY	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
OBUNE, *DWIN D.	LAB TECH 1	10.32	
OCAMPO, *A CONCEPCION G.	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	2199	
OCAMPO, *ARK PHILLIPS C.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2058.96	
OCBAMICHAEL, *EGUSSE	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	6979	
OCEANA, *ATRICIA JO	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6844	
OCHELTREE, *ICHAEL	COMP MAINT TECH LD	4540	
OCHOA, *LANCA E.	RESIDENT	3523	
OCHOA, *ISSELA I.	MEDICAL ASST	1746.6	
OCHS, *ANS D	PROFESSOR WOT	11752	
OCHS, *HYLLIS L	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	1628.88	
OCHSNER, *EFFREY K	PROFESSOR	5730.36	
OCHSNER, *HERRY L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4500	
OCKEN, *UZANNE A.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2037.7	
OCOMA, *HEILA S.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1420.5	
OCONNOR, *ILEEN	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3940	
OCSAN, *DWIN L.	TRADES HELPER	2249	
ODA, *OLPHINE	PROFESSOR	7335	
ODANO, *OMI A.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4608	
ODDERSON, *B R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6036	
ODEGAARD, *ARY ANN	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4215.44	
ODEGAARD, *ARY ANN	DIRECTOR	2979.88	
ODEGAARD, *YAN J	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4013	
ODEGARD, *EGGY SOULE	SENIOR LECTURER	2692.84	
ODEGARD, *EGGY SOULE	SENIOR LECTURER	2809.92	
ODELL, *ARRETT M.	PROFESSOR	9586	
ODELL, *YNNETTA J.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
ODILAO, *OFEL H.	OFFC ASST 2	1765.58	
ODLE, *AREN L	HR NURSING COORD	6113	
ODMAN, *USTIN M	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2917	
ODOH, *OSEMARY N.	REG NURSE 2	3764	
ODOH, *ICTORIA IJEOMA	HOSP ASST	115.55	
ODOM, *OBERT I.	APL-PHYSICIST PR	10000	
OEHLER, *IVIAN G.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3718	
OELSCHLAGER, *RANT K	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6250	
OENNING, *ERILYNN	REG NURSE 3	5336	
OERTWIG, *OHN F	MACH MECHANIC	3916	
OESTERLE, *LIZABETH C.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7500	
OESTERLE, *ABRINA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4300	
OESTERLING, *ENY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
OESTERLING, *ENY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
OESTREICH, *ONALD S.	OFFICER	6800	
OESTREICH, *ARYN	LTD TERM APPT - PS	33.96	
OETTLI, *OGER R	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	6500	
OFFRIL, *VELYN A.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
OFRANCIA, *OSITO C.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	11.3	
OGANESIAN, *NUSH	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3800	
OGATA GROTHEN, *ETH N.	RES DIETITIAN 1	4032.96	
OGAWA, *ASANORI	SR FELLOW	3718	
OGBAY, *SEGHEREDA T.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
OGBAZGHI, *AID	CUSTODIAN	976.65	
OGBURN, *OYCE L	ASSOC DIR OF LIBRARY	8112	
OGDEN, *NGELA S	GARDENER 2	12	
OGDEN, *ATHERINE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
OGG, *HOMAS	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5100	
OGIHARA, *OSHIYUKI	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5338	
OGILVIE, *YRTH	ASST PROFESSOR	5609	
OGIMOTO, *AYOKO	SR FELLOW	3166.67	
OGIWARA, *KUO	SR FELLOW	2710	
OGLE, *IRGEN K.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
OGLE, *ARYANNE	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3309	
OGLE, *AMANTHA	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	3750	
OGLESBY, *URT	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3496	
OGORODNIK, *IKHAIL	MASON/PLASTERER	3549	
OGRODNIK, *AVID M.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5544	
OGSTON, *NDREA S	RES ASST PROF	5404	
OGUARA, *ETANA E	ADMIN COORD	2329.62	
OH, *HARLES J.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
OH, *YON SUK	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2154.04	
OH, *EANNIE	REG NURSE 2	3471	
OH, *ENNIFER J.	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.95	
OH, *OON CHA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
OHANLON, *ICHAEL J	MED ASST	2556.9	
OHATA, *YNTHIA	RESIDENT	3144	
OHL, *ICHAEL E.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	5167	
OHLEN, *LAES R.	RES ASST PROF	3917	
OHLHAUSEN, *RINA C.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2381	
OHLMAN, *TACY M.	SECRETARY SR	13	
OHMART, *ICHAEL A.	FIELD ENGINR	4843	
OHNEMUS, *RIN COLLEEN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
OHTA, *MY	ADJUNCT ASSOC PROF	0	
OHTA, *MY	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3172.8	
OHTA, *AORU	SENIOR LECTURER	4685	
OHUCHI, *UMIO	PROFESSOR	10153	
OI, *AKI	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
OICKLE, *ON CHARLES	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
OIE, *INDA N.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
OIEN, *OUGLAS R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
OISTAD, *REG C.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
OJEMANN, *EORGE A	PROFESSOR	6737	
OJO, *AYODE K.	SR FELLOW	1658.24	
OK, *OKUNTHEA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
OK, *OKUNTHEA	RES STDY COORD 2	15.05	
OKA, *EIJI	COMP SUPPORT SPEC LD	3460	
OKADA, *ONNIE T	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4329	
OKADA, *RICA MINA	ASST PROFESSOR	10462	
OKAGUA, *ILDA J.	REG NURSE 2	4089	
OKAMURA, *ARYL M	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3231	
OKAMURA, *ODY	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2698	
OKAZAKI, *MANDA N.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
OKAZAKI, *IDORI	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.9	
OKELEY, *ICOLE M	RESEARCH ASSOC--TRN	2591	
OKERLUND, *RISTIN L	REG NURSE 2	5797	
OKORO, *HARLES C	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
OKORO, *ENNETH	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
OKOYE, *MMANUEL A.	DIRECTOR	8637	
OKPECHI, *ANETH C.	FELLOW	4089	
OKUBO, *HARON Y	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
OKUBO, *OKO	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
OKUBO-GARCILA, *ISA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4474	
OKUMURA, *AMONA M.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4976	
OKUMURA, *OBERT	PHARMACIST 4	7942	
OLAFSON, *OSHUA V.	PHARMACY ASST LD	2760.7	
OLANDAY, *HRISTIAN L.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	10.32	
OLANDAY, *STELITA	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
OLANDAY, *UEL M.	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	1263	
OLARTE, *ICHAEL ANDREW	CLINICAL TECH 1	2259	
OLAVARRIA, *AIME F	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5943	
OLDENBURG, *ELENE J	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2706	
OLDHAM, *LISON CHRISTINE	RES STDY ASST	12.5	
OLDHAM, *AVIS	ACAD COUNSL	3059	
OLECH, *ARIAN	APPLIANCE MECHANIC 1	2526	
OLEGARIO, *EX RONALD A.	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	4549	
OLENDER, *ARION	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	3300	
OLERUD, *OHN E	PROFESSOR	2158.38	
OLERUD, *OHN E	PROFESSOR	13258.62	
OLESON, *ANIEL A	CASHIER 1	11	
OLFS, *ATHRYN M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3968	
OLIN, *ARBARA A.	HR MANAGER	4584	
OLIN, *AURA P.	HLTH CARE SPEC	4620.8	
OLIN, *AURA P.	REG NURSE 2	28.92	
OLIVA, *ATTHEW S.	RESIDENT	3713	
OLIVARES, *RACIELA P	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
OLIVAS, *EDERICO	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2023.8	
OLIVE, *ENNIFER L.	SR FELLOW	1417	
OLIVER, *DRIENNE O.	HEALTH INFO TECH 3	2747.25	
OLIVER, *RANDI S.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2418.64	
OLIVER, *RIAN	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2735	
OLIVER, *LIZABETH G.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
OLIVER, *UDITH C.	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
OLIVER, *YNN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3754.2	
OLIVER, *ARVIN E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8799	
OLIVER, *HANNON	SNACK BAR LD	2413	
OLIVIER, *EAN PAUL	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3718	
OLLEY, *ENNIFER	RES STDY COORD 1	16	
OLLEY, *ENNIFER	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1441.96	
OLMSTEAD, *ARJORIE A	PROFESSOR	9000	
OLMSTEAD, *ICHARD G.	PROFESSOR	7801	
OLMSTED, *ARI A.	VASCULAR TECH	4829	
OLORTEGUI, *DRIEL	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2229.12	
OLSEN, *IRGER E	FDA - LVE OF ABSENCE	1560.58	
OLSEN, *OLLEEN M.	CLINIC REP 2	1875.68	
OLSEN, *AVID T.	PHOTOGRAPHER 1	1529.5	
OLSEN, *AVID T.	STUDENT ASST	10.5	
OLSEN, *ACK S.	NURSE MANAGER	6571	
OLSEN, *ON F	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
OLSEN, *EE M.	PRGM ASST	2468	
OLSEN, *ESLIE	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	3237	
OLSEN, *ORETTA E.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2545	
OLSEN, *ATRICK W.	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3291	
OLSEN, *OLLY M.	PRGM COORD	3134	
OLSEN, *OBIN	REG NURSE 3	5967	
OLSEN, *ARAH E	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1900	
OLSEN, *HOMAS W.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3476	
OLSON, *NDREA L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	16.12	
OLSON, *NDREA L.	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
OLSON, *ETTY J.	DENTAL ASST 2	2460.12	
OLSON, *ARIN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7222.8	
OLSON, *LARK F	ASST PROFESSOR	8445	
OLSON, *ANIEL R.	PRGM COORD	2911	
OLSON, *AVID J	PROFESSOR	5945.94	
OLSON, *EBRA L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
OLSON, *RIC J.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4285	
OLSON, *RIN	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
OLSON, *RANCIS G	FIELD ENGINEER	5650	
OLSON, *ARY W.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4977	
OLSON, *EIDI L.	FISCAL TECH 3	2148	
OLSON, *ENNIFER	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
OLSON, *ENNIFER D.	OFFC ASST 3	12	
OLSON, *OANNA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4083	
OLSON, *OHN D	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
OLSON, *AREN L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
OLSON, *EVIN L	PHYS THERAPIST SPEC	5334	
OLSON, *ARK	DIRECTOR	7177	
OLSON, *ARY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3625	
OLSON, *AYNARD V.	PROFESSOR	15598	
OLSON, *ICHELE F.	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	5334	
OLSON, *YRON S.	MACH MECHANIC	3916	
OLSON, *ARDA J.	SECRETARY SR	14.72	
OLSON, *ICHOLAS	RES TECH 1	12.39	
OLSON, *AUL J	LECTURER PART-TIME	1522.5	
OLSON, *HYLLIS R.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	3676	
OLSON, *ANDRA KEI	REG NURSE 2	3471	
OLSON, *ANDRA M	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	6226	
OLSON, *COTT A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5243	
OLSON, *HAWNE J.	SUPV CENTRAL PROCESS	1800.12	
OLSON, *HAWNE J.	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	18.15	
OLSON, *ODD E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
OLSON, *OM A.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	6310	
OLSON, *ALERIE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
OLSON, *ILLIAM A.	NETWORK ENGINEER	6067	
OLSON, *ILLIAM G	ASSISTANT DEAN	5536	
OLSON-ALKIRE, *HARLOTTE	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
OLSONBAKER, *ANET I.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	6269	
OLSSON, *RIC	MARINE FIELD SPEC-SR	4308	
OLSSON, *ARLEE S.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2400	
OLSSON, *. KENNETH	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
OLSSON, *AMELA	LECTURER PART-TIME	2140.38	
OLSUFKA, *ICHELE J	REG NURSE 2	30.59	
OLSUFKA, *ICHELE J	REG NURSE 2-RES	5501	
OLSWANG, *ESLEY B.	PROFESSOR	8438	
OLSWANG, *TEVEN G	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	11500	
OLTMAN, *IFFANY N	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3064	
OLUND, *OY K	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3877	
OLVERA, *LENETTE J	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4683	
OMALEV, *ARBARA M.	DENTAL HYGIENIST	30.25	
OMER, *OHAMED A	RES TECH 2	3059	
OMNELL, *ARL-AKE	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4823.6	
OMOHUNDRO, *ANICE M.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
OMOHUNDRO, *ANDY D.	REG NURSE 2	4611.96	
OMORO, *OPHIA	RESIDENT	3144	
OMRI, *RETT S.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
OMRI, *ATHLEEN E.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4311	
OMURA, *ATRICK M.	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2148	
ONDRAKE, *ARK	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3460	
ONESCHAK, *IMBERLEE G	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5136	
ONEY, *HARLES E.	PHARMACY ASST LD	3177	
ONG, *RANDON	RESIDENT	3144	
ONG, *HANH	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5927	
ONG, *OANG	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5108	
ONG, *UAN DUC	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6224	
ONG, *HON T.	RES STDY COORD 2	16	
ONG, *HON T.	RES STDY ASST	14.5	
ONG, *HON T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
ONGG, *AY	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
ONGIRI, *LIZABETH ATIENO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10	
ONOUYE, *ARRY S	SENIOR LECTURER	6600	
ONRUST, *USAN VEALS	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
ONSTAD, *USAN M	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5000	
OPACKI, *UDITH L.	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	29.63	
OPALIA, *EGINA R.	REG NURSE 2	1957.5	
OPATZ, *ATE A.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
OPDAHL, *ARC A.	MED ASST	2327.4	
OPEL, *OUGLAS J.	RESIDENT	3144	
OPFERMANN, *RIGITTE C	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
OPHEIM, *ENT E	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	870.24	
OPINALDO, *AQUEL T.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
OPINIANO, *OLA V.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3134	
OPOLSKY, *RISTINE C.	OFFC ASST 1	2198	
OPPENHEIMER, *VORAH	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3975	
OPPENHEIMER, *ETER E.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	6207	
ORAM, *OHN FISHER	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8291	
ORANGE, *AVID	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
ORDONA, *OBYN A.	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
ORDONEZ, *ITA	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3014	
OREILLY, *ATRICK S	MEDIA MAINT TECH 3	3549	
ORENSANZ, *OSE M	LTD TERM APPT - PS	37.5	
ORGAN, *ON	SECRETARY	2468	
ORILLA, *ONEL TUGADE	CUSTODIAN	1827	
ORIO, *ETER	RESIDENT	3335	
ORION, *AROL M.	LIB TECH I	12	
ORLANDO, *AURA J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1541.5	
ORLICH, *ELICE	CLINICAL ASST PROF	4894	
ORLOCK, *AROL E	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
ORLOWSKI, *AYMOND J	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	25	
ORMAN, *AMES	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
ORMAZABAL, *MAYA	RESIDENT	3523	
ORMISTON, *HARLES E.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35.64	
ORMISTON, *HARLES E.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40.98	
ORNDORFF, *IM	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	24.07	
OROZCO, *OHNNIE J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
OROZCO, *USANA	HEALTH INFO LEAD	3059	
ORR, *AROLINE L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3945	
ORR, *OSEMARY J	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4975	
ORTABASI, *ELEK S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
ORTEGA, *OSE PAZ	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3210	
ORTEGON, *NA M.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2426	
ORTIZ TAMAYO, *OSE OMAR	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ORTIZ, *BEL A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.25	
ORTIZ, *NNALEIS S.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	11.05	
ORTIZ, *OYOUN SEELY	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2793	
ORTIZ, *RVALDO Y	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	13.6	
ORTIZ, *RVALDO Y	STOCKROOM SUPERVISOR	2359.44	
ORTIZ, *ARRIET R.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4753	
ORTIZ, *ICHAEL D.	TV/VID EQUIP OPR LD	2775	
ORTIZ, *ICHARD	TECHNOLOGY MGR	7500	
ORTIZ, *OCORRO M.	LAB TECH 1	2303	
ORTIZ, *AMARIA J.	CUSTODIAN	11.3	
ORTMEYER, *ARK L.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 2	4619	
ORTNER, *AJA	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	5676	
ORTOLANO, *LEXANDER M.	RESIDENT	3523	
ORTON, *ELANIE M.	PROCUREMENT REP	2586	
ORTON, *HOMAS F.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	45	
ORVILLE, *ATE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3442.4	
OSAKI, *ARL S.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	2720.4	
OSANLOO, *RZOO	ASST PROFESSOR	5780	
OSBORN, *ACQUELINE D	PHARMACIST 4	4008.68	
OSBORNE, *RAIG	FOOD SVCS WRKR	13.95	
OSBORNE, *ENNIFER A.	REG NURSE 3	5336	
OSBORNE, *HIMBERLY	DIETETIC TECH	2382	
OSBORNE, *ASON S	PROFESSOR	6647	
OSBORNE, *EGINALD	PRGM COORD	2841	
OSBORNE, *ILLIAM R	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	9315	
OSELL, *EDRA S.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2390.52	
OSENBACH, *ELLY S.	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
OSHEA, *EGAN	PRGM COORD	2911	
OSHIMA, *UNKO	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	1290.8	
OSHIMA, *UNKO	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5163.2	
OSHMAN, *HANNON J	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
OSKAY, *RCAN	PRGM ASST	13.5	
OSKIN, *ARK H.	ASST PROFESSOR	8667	
OSKIN, *EVA M	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
OSKOLKOFF, *UTH A.	ADMIN ASST A	2841	
OSMAN, *BDULNASIR	HOSP ASST	2243	
OSMAN, *ARLASHT	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
OSSE, *IMOTHY J	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	7391	
OSSIANDER, *LEN M.	COMP SUPPORT SPEC LD	4216	
OST, *IONE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.46	
OSTASH, *LLA V.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
OSTEEN, *ASON T.	LAB HELPER	10.08	
OSTENDORF, *ARI	PROFESSOR	3265.86	
OSTENDORF, *ARI	PROFESSOR	9295.14	
OSTENSON, *ARI L.	RES TECH 1	2712	
OSTER, *EATHER R.	PRGM COORD	2775	
OSTERGARD, *AROL A.	REG NURSE 1-RES	26.25	
OSTERHOUDT, *ARAH R.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2946	
OSTERHOUT, *EE E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5908	
OSTERLING, *ULIE A	ASSOC DIR-PROG OPS	3249.6	
OSTLUND, *LLEN L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2470	
OSTREM, *RACY	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5175	
OSWALD, *EATHER A	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
OSWALD, *ISA L.	RESIDENT	3335	
OSWALD, *OBERT J	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
OSWALD, *ERESA K.	RES TECH 3	18.99	
OSWALD, *ERESA K.	RES TECH 3	2632.8	
OSWALD, *ERESA K.	RES TECH 3	18.99	
OSWALD, *ILLIAM WYATT	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2800	
OTA, *OAN A.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
OTA, *ASAYUKI	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2355	
OTA-BISHOP, *OURTNEY L.	CLINICAL TECH 1	22.38	
OTERO, *OLIMAR	ASST PROFESSOR	5611	
OTEY, *AMES	BROADCAST TECH 3	3637	
OTIS, *HIRLEY J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2116	
OTMAR, *ERA	LIB TECH III	2586	
OTSUKA GOODING, *HIZUKO	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3637	
OTSUKA, *ORO	SR FELLOW	3262	
OTSUKA, *HARI L	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1676	
OTT, *ARRY	FDA - PROJECT	2712	
OTT, *USAN M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	959.5	
OTTAWAY, *ORMAN J.	MASON/PLASTERER	3549	
OTTENLIPS, *EFFERY R.	MED ASST	1480.8	
OTTENLIPS, *EFFERY R.	DIAG MED SONOGRAPHER	20.33	
OTTEY, *HAN E.	FACIL DRAFT TECH 2	2775	
OTTO, *ATHERINE M.	PROFESSOR WOT	6166	
OTTO, *EAN S	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
OTTO, *EVIN G.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1200.24	
OTTO, *YAN M	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
OTTOLINO, *ARYN	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	33.18	
OTTUM, *AMARA K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.15	
OU, *ENRY	RESIDENT	3901	
OUANO, *OEL RAPHAEL	REG NURSE 2	4241	
OUELLET, *IRGINIA B.	REG NURSE 2	3509.1	
OUELLETTE, *ERNARD A	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
OUELLETTE, *OSETTE MARIE	REG NURSE 2	5013	
OUILETTE, *ICHELLE M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
OULTON, *OHN	PRGM COORD	2560.14	
OUNG, *IM K.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
OUTAMA, *HITTRAPHONE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3045	
OVADENKO, *ON	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
OVENDALE, *OREY R.	COPY CENTER COORD 1	2719.5	
OVENS, *AVID DUNN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5101	
OVERBY, *AVID WAYNE	RESIDENT	3523	
OVERDUIN, *OOST	SR FELLOW	3718	
OVERLAND, *ANET A	FDA - PROJECT	1293	
OVERMAN, *ATHANAEL	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3000	
OVERNEY, *ENE M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8261	
OVERTON, *INDSAY	HOSP ASST	10.82	
OVIIR, *IINA	ASST PROFESSOR	6370	
OWEN, *REGORY M	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	4767	
OWEN, *EATHER H	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
OWEN, *IMBERLY K.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
OWEN, *EAH J	PRGM COORD	3059	
OWEN, *ISA A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1520	
OWEN, *USSELL E	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6236	
OWEN, *ANESSA E.	RES STDY ASST	1099	
OWENS, *ARON	ANESTH TECH 2	1497	
OWENS, *MY	PATIENT SVCS REP	2576.4	
OWENS, *NTONIA M	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2308	
OWENS, *AROLE A	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
OWENS, *AVID J.	RESIDENT	3335	
OWENS, *THAN	FDA - PROJECT	2911	
OWENS, *ACQUELYN E	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4835	
OWENS, *ENNIFER M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.15	
OWENS, *ELLY N.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3029.4	
OWENS, *ELLY N.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	1560.6	
OWENS, *ELANIE	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	22.68	
OWENS, *ELANIE	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	3442	
OWENS, *ICHAEL M.	FELLOW	4089	
OWENS, *ATRICIA	ADMIN COORD	2911	
OWJAMA, *BDIRAHMAN ABDILLA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
OWSLEY, *ANE M.	APL-ENGINEER 4	6650	
OXFORD, *ONICA L.	RES ASST PROF	3500	
OXLEY, *LLEN	ROOFER	3460	
OXLEY-NORTHCUTT, *ATHERINE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
OXORN, *ONALD C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4687	
OYABU, *ARLA M.	PHARMACIST 2	6071	
OYETUGA, *ARLENE	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
OYLER, *EL R.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	7280	
OYLOE, *ANCY K.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1921	
OZEN, *YKUT	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
OZOLS, *ILNIS	ASST PROFESSOR WT	3871	
OZRETICH, *OEL D.	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
OZUBKO, *HRISTOPHER	PROFESSOR	7889	
OZUBKO, *HRISTOPHER	DIRECTOR/CHAIR	0	
OZUNA, *OBERT	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5911	
PAAKKONEN, *ARI-PEKKA J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3500	
PAANANEN, *ELLY J.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
PAAUW, *OUGLAS	PROFESSOR WOT	11250	
PABALATE, *EOGRACIAS L	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
PABILLON, *AREN M	OFFC ASST 3	12	
PABON, *IL M	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2486	
PACE, *LARK B.	ASST PROFESSOR	7138	
PACE, *ONNIE R.	PRGM COORD	2911	
PACE, *AMES	SR FELLOW	543.9	
PACE, *AMES	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3082.1	
PACE, *ATHY L.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
PACHEK, *ARY	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
PACIS, *EOFFREY H.	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
PACK, *HRISTINE ROOP	PRGM COORD	2841	
PACKARD, *HARLES A	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	5200	
PACKER, *RIN S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4134	
PACKIARAJ, *LEWELLYN N.	RESIDENT	3523	
PADAYAO, *RLEEN S	PRGM COORD	145.55	
PADDEN, *ENISE M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4237	
PADDOCK, *ARCIA	RES TECH 2	2586	
PADER, *AN G.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2911	
PADGETT, *ON	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
PADGETT, *EBECCA A.	CASHIER 1	2303	
PADLAN, *ILOMENA NINO	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
PADMASUTA, *DISSUDA	PATIENT SVCS REP	1263	
PADOVANO, *YNTHIA	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
PADRE, *ORA A	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
PADUANO, *OBIN M.	REG NURSE 2	3647.26	
PADULLO, *MILDA M.	RES STDY COORD LD	3059	
PAE, *HONG I.	RES TECH 1	12.4	
PAEA, *ILL	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	5387	
PAEK, *ETTINA W.	RESIDENT	3523	
PAEK, *OBERT	RESIDENT	3713	
PAGADUAN, *ELIA G	ACCTG SUPV	4115	
PAGALILAUAN, *ENEVIEVE	RESIDENT	3523	
PAGBA, *ANICE M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
PAGDILAO, *VELINO P	CUSTODIAN	2066.12	
PAGE, *EREMY B.	SECRETARY SR	2275.68	
PAGE, *ESSICA L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
PAGE, *ORDAN	RES STDY ASST	13	
PAGE, *UANITA M.	SECRETARY SR	2539.2	
PAGE, *ATHERINE M	SECRETARY	1177	
PAGE, *INDA A.	PRGM COORD	1804.82	
PAGE, *INDA A.	PRGM COORD	1106.18	
PAGE, *ATTHEW S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	16	
PAGE, *ICHARD L	PROFESSOR	20000	
PAGE, *OY C	PROF--RETIRED	4641.2	
PAGE, *HIRLEY L.	REG NURSE 2	4411.44	
PAGE, *TEPHANIE T	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3391	
PAGE, *TEPHEN B.	ASST PROFESSOR	6433	
PAGE, *UZANNE L.	MANAGER	7792	
PAGEL, *RIN R	RES TECH 1	2645	
PAGLIA, *ARY ANN E.	DENTAL ASST 2	15.26	
PAGON, *OBERTA A	PROFESSOR WOT	11379	
PAGORIA, *USTIN A	LAB HELPER	10	
PAHRE, *COTT J.	PAINTER	3291	
PAIETTA, *ATRICIA-LYNN	REG NURSE 2	4237.76	
PAIGE, *MY C.	REG NURSE 2	3271.2	
PAIGE, *EREMY S.	LAB HELPER	10	
PAIGE, *HOMAS J	ORDER SVCS COORD	2526	
PAINE, *EAN M.	REG NURSE 2	3459.52	
PAINE, *ERRIE L.	REG NURSE 3	4773.6	
PAINTER, *AY	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4167	
PAINTER, *ANDRA L.	NURSE MANAGER	6298	
PAK, *TEPHANIE J.	PRGM ASST	2586	
PAKHOMOV, *LEXANDRE	VISITING SCIENTIST	3500	
PAL, *ASZLO	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
PAL, *EERAJ V.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3042	
PAL, *AMPA	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3230	
PALACAY, *HARLON	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	3818	
PALACAY, *ELIA U.	HEALTH INFO TECH 3	2775	
PALACIO, *LICIA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	4167	
PALACPAC, *NTHONY D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.2	
PALACPAC, *OLORES D	PATIENT CARE CRD SPV	3549	
PALACPAC, *RIC B.	OFFC ASST 3	2100	
PALANA, *ARBARA	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
PALANCA, *ORINNA A.	RESIDENT	3335	
PALAU, *IEDAD	MED ASST	2984	
PALAU, *IEDAD	MED ASST	0	
PALAZZO, *TTORE G.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9167	
PALAZZO, *TEVEN J.	REG NURSE 2	3190	
PALCZEWSKI, *RZYSZTOF	PROFESSOR WOT	11364	
PALERMO, *ON C.	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4160	
PALERMO, *ENNIFER A.	RES STDY ASST	2413	
PALEWICZ, *OHN A.	DIRECTOR	7670	
PALIN, *HAWN L.	REG NURSE 2	3776.37	
PALISOC, *AFAEL SAN JOSE	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	11.3	
PALKA, *OHN M	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3404.8	
PALKOVIC, *ONICA	SECRETARY SR	2645	
PALLANCK, *EO J.	ASST PROFESSOR	6600	
PALLERONI, *ERGIO A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7030	
PALM, *ICTORIA A	DIRECTOR	5807	
PALMANDEZ, *ULIE K	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
PALMATIER, *ARK	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4200	
PALMER, *OONSAENG	PRGM COORD	2645	
PALMER, *LARK W.	EXTENSION LECTURER	55.56	
PALMER, *ERRICK L.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3035.7	
PALMER, *LORENCE W	REG NURSE 2	728.91	
PALMER, *ERRY P	PROFESSOR WOT	1496.6	
PALMER, *ERRY P	PROFESSOR WOT	7483	
PALMER, *OAN M.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	6500	
PALMER, *OHN C.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3895.5	
PALMER, *OHN R.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5834	
PALMER, *ARSHALL	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3298	
PALMER, *ANCY A. T.	IMAGING TECH 2	4372	
PALMER, *ICHARD	PROFESSOR	9396.9	
PALMER, *HELLY J.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	18.85	
PALMER, *HENEYA AMBER	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
PALMER, *ENDY P.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
PALMERI, *VRIL D	ADMIN COORD	2911	
PALMERI, *ANET L	SOC WRKR 2	3216.5	
PALMGREN, *ESLEY	PHYS THERAPIST 3	2079.5	
PALMIERI, *NTHONY	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2778	
PALMIERI, *OHN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6199	
PALMQUIST, *EBRA L	REG NURSE 2	5797	
PALMS, *ARY E.	SECRETARY	2468	
PALOMA, *LORDELINA V.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PALOMARES, *ELANIE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3750.34	
PALOMARES, *ELANIE	RESIDENT	1184.32	
PALTA, *AYAL	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
PALUMBO, *OANNE L.	LAB TECH 1	2303	
PALUSKA, *COTT A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7834	
PAMPIN, *UAN C.	ASST PROFESSOR	5334	
PAN, *ATHERINE	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4167	
PAN, *HENG	SR FELLOW	2916	
PANAGIOTIDES, *ERACLES S	LECTURER PART-TIME	1589.5	
PANAGIOTIDES, *ERACLES S	RES SCI/ENGR 2	1559.5	
PANAGOS, *NDRE	RESIDENT	3713	
PANANEN, *AURA LORIE	REG NURSE 2	4597.32	
PANDIPATI, *ANTOSH	RESIDENT	3523	
PANESAR, *AMEN	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3334	
PANG, *LVIN P.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
PANG, *ALONG	MEDICAL PHYSICIST	8210	
PANGELINAN, *EO O	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	2841	
PANGILINAN, *ENITA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2305.66	
PANGILINAN, *RACE	PRGM COORD	2911	
PANGILINAN, *AZMIN D.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
PANGILINAN, *AZMIN D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
PANGILINAN, *EREMIAH L	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3511	
PANGILINAN, *ANUEL M	FISCAL SPEC 1	1645.5	
PANGILINAN, *ARILYN G	PRGM ASST	2712	
PANGILINAN, *ROY ALAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
PANIAGUA, *IGUEL A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3901	
PANKOW, *RIAN G	HEALTH & SAFETY SUPV	4958	
PANKOW, *ELLEY M.	PRGM ASST	1266.65	
PANOMVANA, *NUTARA	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	3059	
PANOS, *ICHOLAS MATTHEW	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PANTOJA, *ARIO	SR FELLOW	2933	
PAOLI, *RAVIS M.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
PAPADOPOULOS, *ARAH	PRGM ASST	2586	
PAPAYANNOPOULOU, *	PROFESSOR WOT	15204	
PAPPAS, *EREK A	COMP SUPPORT TECH 1	2911	
PAPPAS, *ONNA L.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1447.8	
PAPPAS, *LAINE S.	PHARMACIST 3	7191	
PAPPAS, *UCILLE M.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
PAPPAS, *YNN J.	ADMINISTRATOR	8472	
PAQUEO, *ATIVIDAD P.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2354	
PAQUETTE, *UZANNE M	SECRETARY SR	2526	
PAQUIN, *ELANIE M.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3137	
PARAFINA, *ARLENE P.	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
PARAGGUA, *NSELMO F.	OFFC ASST 3	11.29	
PARAGGUA, *ARIA TERESITA V	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
PARAISO, *DUARDO D.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	2600.64	
PARALIZA, *NTOINETTE	PRGM COORD	2775	
PARAMSOTHY, *OBBIE	FELLOW	3901	
PARAS, *LENITA	MED ASST	2841	
PARAS, *ODERICK AGUIRRE	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	11.57	
PARAVECCHIO, *USSELL F	CLINICAL ASST PROF	13.58	
PARBHAKAR, *RITIKA R.	PRGM COORD	2468	
PARDEE, *TEPHANIE J.	IMAGING TECH-SUPV	5834	
PARDINI, *USTIN	PSYCHOLOGY INTERN	1500	
PARDY, *MANDA S	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
PAREDES, *LFREDO	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
PAREDES, *UAN PABLO A.	SECRETARY SR	2775	
PAREDES, *UISA	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
PAREDES, *ELANIE CORCORO	ADMIN COORD	3059	
PAREDES, *ALENTINE L.	RESIDENT	3713	
PAREJA-KLEMISCH, *UISA M.	PRGM COORD	2678.12	
PAREKH, *EJAL	RES TECH 1	2468	
PARENTEAU, *ERNADETTE C	PATIENT CARE COORD	3291	
PARENTEAU, *ATHY H.	REG NURSE 2	3816.9	
PARENZIN, *ATRICK	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
PARFITT, *ICHARD D.	PAINTER	3460	
PARGOFF, *ICOLE L	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	3334	
PARHAM, *ARA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.36	
PARIS, *ATRICIA ANN	REG NURSE 2	29.18	
PARISE, *NTHONY D.	PATIENT CARE COORD	18.78	
PARISEAU, *OHN J	DIRECTOR	6589	
PARISET, *ICHAEL S.	RESIDENT	3335	
PARISH, *OUGLAS	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4888	
PARISI, *ELISSA A.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	7084	
PARIZEK, *AURA L	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3257.36	
PARK, *NDREA L	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
PARK, *NDREA L	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
PARK, *HUNG C	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
PARK, *AVID R.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7576	
PARK, *EORGE W.	REG NURSE 2	5797	
PARK, *LORIA	PRGM COORD	13	
PARK, *EON	SR FELLOW	2591	
PARK, *ERI S	CASHIER 1	1177	
PARK, *I HYE	RES AIDE 2	15	
PARK, *ISUK	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4240	
PARK, *ONGSOO	CLINICAL ASST PROF	7167	
PARK, *UNE LUCIA	SECRETARY SR	1974.4	
PARK, *UNE LUCIA	IT APPS SPEC 2	20	
PARK, *ATHLEEN J	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3833.33	
PARK, *EVIN H	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2355	
PARK, *YEWHAN	SR FELLOW	2750	
PARK, *AILA S.	IMAGING TECH 1	3526.2	
PARK, *OUISE MICHELLE H.	REG NURSE 2	2175	
PARK, *ESHA	REG NURSE 2	3625	
PARK, *ICHELE R.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
PARK, *EGINA K	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	19.46	
PARK, *ANG B.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5506	
PARK, *COTT Y.	PRGM COORD	2911	
PARK, *OO M.	OFFC ASST 2	10.16	
PARK, *TEVEN	RESIDENT	3144	
PARK, *UNG K.	PRGM COORD	14.58	
PARK, *OUN HEE	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
PARKER, *ARON R	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3600	
PARKER, *SHLEY E	REG NURSE 2	23.59	
PARKER, *SHLEY E	REG NURSE 2	2044.5	
PARKER, *EBRA ANN	REG NURSE 2	3816.9	
PARKER, *ONALD E.	AFFILIATE PROF	1362.4	
PARKER, *OROTHY JANET	ASST PROFESSOR	9117	
PARKER, *RIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	9.5	
PARKER, *RACE E.	NURSE MANAGER	6107	
PARKER, *UGH A.	TECHNOLOGY MGR	7000	
PARKER, *ANET C.	PRGM COORD	2911	
PARKER, *EAN L.	RES STDY ASST	1538.6	
PARKER, *ENNIFER	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3417	
PARKER, *AURIE J	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	21	
PARKER, *AURIE J	RES STDY ASST	15	
PARKER, *ISA A.	OFFICER	3750	
PARKER, *ARIANNE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
PARKER, *ARILYN D.	REG NURSE 2	5035.16	
PARKER, *ICAELA S.	RES ANALYST 2	17.24	
PARKER, *ICHAEL A. F.	ANIMAL TECH 1	1074	
PARKER, *ICHAEL W	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5460	
PARKER, *. WAYNE	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6836	
PARKER, *OBIN R.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
PARKER, *AMMIE G.	CHECK STAND OPERATOR	2053	
PARKER, *AMUEL K.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6294	
PARKER, *HANGA KYLE GERARD	ASST PROFESSOR	4830	
PARKER, *HEILA K	SECRETARY SR	2440.8	
PARKER, *USANNE P.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3606	
PARKER, *UZAN	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	3067	
PARKER, *ICTORIA T	SECRETARY SR	2303	
PARKER, *ALTER C	PROFESSOR	10000	
PARKER-COHEN, *INA Y	PSYCHOLOGIST	3120	
PARKER-HALE, *ARY B	ADMIN COORD	1455.5	
PARKERT, *ULIE A.	REG NURSE 2	28.92	
PARKHURST, *RIAN C.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6250	
PARKHURST, *EVIN R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
PARKS, *ERKELEY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5460	
PARKS, *ONNA L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4062	
PARKS, *EORGE A	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2125	
PARKS, *EFFREY C.	MACH MECHANIC	3876.84	
PARKS, *OHN W	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1243.2	
PARKS, *OHN W	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.54	
PARKS, *OHN W	LAB HELPER	9.65	
PARKS, *OHN W	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
PARKS, *ON E.	REG NURSE 2	0	
PARKS, *ALCOLM R	ASSOC PROFESSOR	1010.24	
PARKS, *ALCOLM R	ASSOC VICE PROVOST	5303.76	
PARKS, *ALCOLM R	ASSOC VICE PROVOST	0	
PARKS, *ICHARD	PROFESSOR	8344	
PARKS, *OBERT	FISCAL TECH 3	135.6	
PARKS, *ILLIAM A	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7627	
PARKS-PAGE, *EAN M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2354	
PARLOTZ, *ARBARA E.	SOC WRKR 2	5076	
PARMENTER, *ARJORIE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	15.26	
PARMENTER, *ISH	REG NURSE 2	4234.5	
PARMLEY, *ULIE ANN	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
PARMLY, *ILIA A.	PHARMACY ASST LD	2906	
PARN, *OU VANG	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
PARN, *EY KUEI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PARNEL, *ARIA	FISH HATCHERY TECH 1	9.75	
PARNELL, *ARBARA Z.	LEGAL SECRETARY	2984	
PARNELL, *OBERT A.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
PARNELL, *HAWN E.	RESIDENT	3335	
PARRA, *ARIA CONSUELO	SR FELLOW	3226	
PARRAMORE, *UTUMN E	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
PARRETT, *ULIE L	LECTURER PART-TIME	1807.5	
PARRILLA, *ETHUEL T	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2053	
PARRILLA, *BENEZER T.	VET TECH	2413	
PARRISH, *ONALD S.	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
PARRISH, *EATHER K	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1220.5	
PARRISH, *ULIA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4432.24	
PARRISH, *ULIA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	2085.76	
PARRY, *EBORAH	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	5334	
PARSAI, *OMAYON	LECTURER FULL-TIME	8542	
PARSHALL, *ANIEL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3952	
PARSHALL, *EGAN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PARSLEY, *MANDA	RES STDY COORD 1	13.92	
PARSON, *ILLIAM W	PROFESSOR	9330	
PARSONAGE, *IOBHAN	REG NURSE 2	1317.4	
PARSONS, *RA M	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2591	
PARSONS, *EFFREY D	ASST PROFESSOR	5404	
PARSONS, *OHN A.	MATE CHIEF	25.33	
PARSONS, *OHN A.	MATE CHIEF	22.03	
PARSONS, *ISA A.	DIAG MED SONOG CL IN	3431.4	
PARSONS, *ATTHEW	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	3008	
PARSONS, *AUL	RAD THERAPY SPEC	4360.08	
PARSONS, *TEVEN W.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4132	
PARTRIDGE, *ANGLEY E	PRGM ASST	2303	
PARTRIDGE, *EONA C.	REG NURSE 2	2790.72	
PARTRIDGE, *IRGINIA S.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	21	
PARTRIDGE, *IRGINIA S.	RES STDY ASST	15	
PASAG, *OVITO G.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PASBRIG, *EG L.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
PASCAL, *AOMI B	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	32.5	
PASCHAL, *ENISE M.	RES TECH 2	1529.5	
PASCHKE, *ENRY J	MAIL RATER	14.32	
PASCUA, *RCADIO D.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PASCUA, *DISON R.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2355	
PASCUA, *UBY ANN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
PASCUAL, *MADO S.	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
PASCUAL, *LORIA M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3620	
PASCUAL, *ARIE FE	REG NURSE 3	5811	
PASCUAL, *HAO TRUONG	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3532.9	
PASCUAL, *HAO TRUONG	FELLOW	72.1	
PASHEK, *ICOLE M.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6509	
PASIC, *AGODA	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	7934	
PASKETT, *ARWIN G.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6220	
PASS, *ICHAEL M.	RESIDENT	3713	
PASSER, *ICHAEL W	SENIOR LECTURER	5691	
PASSEY, *OUGLAS A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3136.2	
PASTERNACKI, *ILLIAM J.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
PASTOR, *LAIRE J.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7810	
PASTOR, *OHN A.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	4286	
PASTOR, *OHN F.	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
PASTORES, *IDA	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1293	
PASTORES, *YDIA O	CUSTODIAN	1318.8	
PASTORINO, *ICTORIA L	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
PATACSIL, *VELINA	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
PATE, *PRIL MARIE	REG NURSE 2	3778	
PATE, *AROLINE Y.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2259	
PATEL, *EEJAL Y.	RESIDENT	3335	
PATEL, *HANU	ORDER SVCS COORD	2526	
PATEL, *AVITA K.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3000	
PATEL, *AZLEEN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3000	
PATEL, *REMAL	RESIDENT	3144	
PATEL, *EKHA	FISCAL TECH 3	12.39	
PATEL, *AURABH K.	RESIDENT	3901	
PATERSON, *OUGLAS B.	PRODUCER-RADIO	0	
PATERSON, *OUGLAS B.	PRODUCER-RADIO	3332	
PATHAK, *HANTHA	RES TECH 2	2712	
PATHARE, *RANALI P	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	3000	
PATHMAJEYAN, *ELISSA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3334	
PATRAS, *IZ	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	21	
PATRIARCA, *ASSIDY J.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
PATRICELLI, *RNEST E.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
PATRICK, *AROLYN RUBY	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3375	
PATRICK, *EBORAH A.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
PATRICK, *ENISE M.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2308	
PATRICK, *ONALD L.	PROFESSOR	9032.6	
PATRICK, *ONALD L.	PROFESSOR	2852.4	
PATRICK, *RANCES M.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1927.17	
PATRICK, *OSHUA	ADMIN COORD	867.84	
PATRICK, *OSHUA	ADMIN COORD	1844.16	
PATRICK, *ULIAN	PROFESSOR	7204	
PATRICK, *INDA J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2327.6	
PATRICK, *ICOLE M.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5000	
PATRICK, *AWNYA	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	0	
PATTEN, *LLAN P.	IMAGING TECH 2	4153.4	
PATTEN, *ONATHAN N.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5125	
PATTEN, *IDNEY R	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
PATTERSON, *AGMAR	OFFC ASST 3	1919.76	
PATTERSON, *AVID R.	PROFESSOR WOT	7954	
PATTERSON, *IANA	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1847.52	
PATTERSON, *SPERANZA L.	OFFC ASST 2	2198	
PATTERSON, *INNY	SYST ANALYST/PROG 3	4013	
PATTERSON, *ARLAN F.	VICE PROVOST-PL & BG	12750	
PATTERSON, *UGH	REG NURSE 2	5242.41	
PATTERSON, *AMES G.	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3291	
PATTERSON, *OHN	PWR PLT OPRTG ENG LD	4115	
PATTERSON, *ERRY W	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
PATTERSON, *IT D	NETWORK SPECIALIST	3203.2	
PATTERSON, *ARISSA	RES TECH 1	12.68	
PATTERSON, *INDA M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
PATTERSON, *ARGRET L.	ASSIST TO DEAN	4073	
PATTERSON, *ARK R	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6125	
PATTERSON, *ONALD G	PROFESSOR	7738	
PATTERSON, *ARA KATHERINE	PRGM ASST	2249	
PATTERSON, *USAN L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2395.2	
PATTERSON, *ILLIAM P.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2605.28	
PATTERSON, *ILLIAM R.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4346.1	
PATTESON, *OROTHY M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	5026	
PATTESON, *OROTHY M.	REG NURSE 2	28.92	
PATTINSON, *ANE C.	COMP OPERATOR 1	13	
PATTLE, *REGG M.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1243.2	
PATTLE, *REGG M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.58	
PATTLE, *REGG M.	PATIENT REG REP	1263	
PATTLE, *REGG M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.58	
PATTON, *AN M.	ANIMAL TECH 2	2032.47	
PATTON, *AVID A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2116	
PATTON, *OROTHY L	PROFESSOR WOT	11409	
PATTON, *OHNATHEN K.	MED ASST	2841	
PATTON, *ENNETH	OFFC ASST 3	1929.82	
PATTON, *YLENE S.	CARDIAC MONITOR TECH	1965.36	
PATTON, *OBERT E	PRGM COORD	2911	
PATTON, *AMMY	HOSP ASST	2130.85	
PAUL, *NNE S	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5000	
PAUL, *ARBARA	MARINE TECHNOL 2	2768	
PAUL, *LESSY	HOSP ASST	2036.82	
PAUL, *RIAN D	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
PAUL, *ECILIA	MANAGER	3956.8	
PAUL, *AMES N.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
PAUL, *ASON B	OFFC ASST 3	2223.96	
PAUL, *RISTINE R.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
PAUL, *ISA	OFFC ASST 3	2198	
PAUL, *ANDRA L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
PAUL, *RAI FAKOOM	REG NURSE 2	2638.2	
PAULE, *ERICHO	OFFC ASST 2	2005	
PAULEY, *YNTHIA R.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
PAULI, *ARAH	PRGM COORD	2037.7	
PAULL, *ILY K.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5324.4	
PAULL, *ILY K.	REG NURSE 2	33.44	
PAULOS, *EMLEM T.	CUSTODIAN	1283.2	
PAULSEN, *UDITH N.	DIRECTOR	9169	
PAULSEN, *ULIA A.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2629.6	
PAULSEN, *ARIA R.	REG NURSE 2	2222.24	
PAULSEN, *ICHAEL H.	RES TECH 3	3376	
PAULSEN, *IRGINIA M	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	40	
PAULSON, *EN A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
PAULSON, *ENJAMIN	LAB HELPER	10	
PAULSON, *HRISTINE A.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
PAULSON, *LORIBEL F	CLINICAL TECH 1	2948.04	
PAULSON, *ARI B.	HLTH CARE SPEC	4346.1	
PAULSON, *COTT E.	RES TECH 1	13	
PAULSON, *TEPHEN M.	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8151	
PAUN, *OROTHY ANN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8040	
PAUN, *ARLA	APL-ENGINEER 4	6855	
PAUP, *ENNIFER M.	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR A	2316.48	
PAUR, *ASON	LTD TERM APPT - PS	16	
PAUTLER, *EDRA ANN FLOYD	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4326	
PAUTZ, *REANNE S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
PAUWELS, *EIDI R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5467	
PAUWELS, *UDITH	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9334	
PAVELITZ, *HOMAS	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3588	
PAVLIK, *YAN J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
PAVLIN, * JANET	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6809	
PAVLIN, *DWARD G	PROFESSOR	6010	
PAVLOVA, *ALINA ALEXANDROV	VISITING SCIENTIST	2799.36	
PAWLOWSKI, *OBERT	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2146.38	
PAXTON, *HARLES A.	ADMIN COORD	2911	
PAXTON, *ORYN HAZAN	PRGM COORD	2212.36	
PAYE, *MANDA L	HR MANAGER	5625	
PAYLOR, *RISTINA I.	REG NURSE 2	5411.52	
PAYNE, *HRISTINA M.	BUYER 1	2984	
PAYNE, *OSE A.	PRGM ASST	11.6	
PAYNE, *AURA X.	RES TECH 2	2116	
PAYNE, *AMELA	FDA - PROJECT	2249	
PAYNE, *HANNON R.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2933	
PAYNE, *HOMAS H.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	10454	
PAYNE-STAR, *OANNE L.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
PAYNTER, *IRSTEN S	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	10000	
PAYOPAY, *ENNIS R	PHARMACY ASST 1	13.89	
PAYTON, *AOMI J.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
PEABODY, *VE M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4520	
PEABODY, *AUREL ANN	FDA - PROJECT	1050	
PEACOCK, *EBORAH R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3045	
PEAK, *HRISTOPHER B	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2774	
PEARCE, *IANA	SENIOR LECTURER	5387.52	
PEARCE, *OHN B.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4167	
PEARCE, *ONIQUE E.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1727.16	
PEARCE, *OSHIE Y	FISCAL SPEC 1	1850.08	
PEARCE, *OSHIE Y	FISCAL SPEC 1	1133.92	
PEARL, *ANCY	LECTURER PART-TIME	1301.52	
PEARL, *RACI	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
PEARLMAN, *LAN S	PROFESSOR WOT	5984	
PEARLMAN, *ELISSA A.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2600	
PEARLSCOTT, *ARIE	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
PEARSON, *ARBARA	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
PEARSON, *ARBARA S.	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	4440	
PEARSON, *HRISTOPHER C	ELECTRONEURO TECH 2	21.08	
PEARSON, *EIRDRE A	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
PEARSON, *IANE K.	HR SPECIALIST	3365	
PEARSON, *IANE L.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
PEARSON, *ERALD	PRGM ASST	2303	
PEARSON, *LENDA J	LIBRARIAN	4500	
PEARSON, *ACQUELINE L.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
PEARSON, *ON S.	PROFESSOR	7627	
PEARSON, *OSHUA T	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
PEARSON, *ATHERINE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3000	
PEARSON, *AUL	ADMINISTRATOR	5923	
PEARSON, *AMONA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
PEARSON, *OGER D.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
PEASE, *HRISTINA L.	RESIDENT	3335	
PEATTIE, *ARA L.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3749	
PEAVLER, *ENNETH J.	BLDG SVCS SUPV	15	
PEAVY, *ATHERINE M	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2340	
PEAVY, *RSULA	REG NURSE 3	5229.9	
PEBENITO, *ONALD P.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
PECCOUD, *ARIE-REINE	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4824	
PECHSTEIN, *ALLY	DIETITIAN 1	1738	
PECK, *MY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
PECK, *NNETTE P.	RESIDENT	3901	
PECK, *EBECCA M	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
PECKOL, *AMES	SENIOR LECTURER	6305	
PECORA, *ETER	PROFESSOR WOT	1778.6	
PECORARO, *EVERLY	PATIENT SVCS REP	2354	
PECORARO, *EIDI	PRGM COORD	2775	
PECORARO, *EIDI	PRGM ASST	13.58	
PECTOL, *IANA L	HOSP ASST	1055.22	
PEDEN, *EATHER M.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
PEDEN, *TEPHANIE M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3295.52	
PEDERSEN, *ARY NIEL	ADMINISTRATOR	8223	
PEDERSEN, *ANICE	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
PEDERSEN, *ULIE ANN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4164	
PEDERSEN, *IMBERLEY A	CLIN LAB TECH 1	14.58	
PEDERSON, *RADLEY C.	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4551	
PEDERSON, *UANE	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2775	
PEDERSON, *OYCE E.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	18.5	
PEDERSON, *YAN S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
PEDEY-BRASWELL, *OHN P.	PHARMACY ASST 2	1467.5	
PEDIANGCO, *IRYAM L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
PEDIGO, *OBERT D.	SENIOR LECTURER	7200	
PEDROLI, *NNOCENTE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PEELER, *IERDRE E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2249.82	
PEELER, *EATHER RENEE	HLTH PROF PRACT	2850.12	
PEER, *OBERT L.	OPHTHALMIC TECH 2	3727	
PEERENBOOM, *RAIG	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5004	
PEERY-HOULBJERG, *UDI C.	ANAT PATH TECH TRNEE	2657	
PEET, *REDRICK C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	8007	
PEET, *AMES S.	PREDOC TEACH ASSOC 2	1455	
PEET, *AMES S.	EXTENSION LECTURER	80	
PEET, *ICHARD	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3334	
PEFFERS, *ANIS L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3553	
PEICHE, *INDEN VEL	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2214.6	
PEIFFER, *ILLIAM E	PRGM COORD	2911	
PEIKERT, *ENZEL H.	GARDENER 2	10.81	
PEINADO, *ESUS	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2243	
PEKAAR, *ANNA L.	REG NURSE 2	29.82	
PELC, *OMINIKA V	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	3460	
PELERINE, *DITH L.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
PELHAM, *ARRY D.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	9450	
PELLEGRINI, *ARLOS A.	CHAIR	18772	
PELLEGRINI, *ARISA A.	FDA - PROJECT	2526	
PELLERIN, *ANCY B	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	13	
PELLICANO, *USAN M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1820.96	
PELOQUIN, *EAN	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
PELTIER, *ERALD L.	MASON/PLASTERER	22.48	
PELTO, *EVERLY A.	MANAGER	3640	
PELTON, *AMES G	CLINICAL PROF	9333	
PELTZ, *LISHA B.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
PELTZER, *ICKY M.	OFFICER	9334	
PELZ, *UTH G.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2727.2	
PELZER, *RIKA M.	RES STDY SPV	2984	
PENA, *EVON G	PROFESSOR	5113.5	
PENA, *EVON G	PROFESSOR	5113.5	
PENA, *USTAVO	ANESTH TECH 2	2738	
PENA, *ATRICIA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
PENCE, *LBERT A	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	40	
PENCE, *UDITH  E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2100	
PENCE, *UDITH  E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	21.63	
PENCE, * GERARD	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	36.4	
PENDERGRASS, *HOMAS W	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5296	
PENDERGRASS, *ILLIAM R	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4429	
PENDLETON, *ANDRA	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
PENDRAS, *ALLY T	HLTH CARE SPEC	4800.92	
PENFOLD, *ENNEFER L.	SECRETARY BRD REGENT	5292	
PENN, *HILIP E.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4160	
PENNER, *ARAH M	SOC WORK ASST 1	15.18	
PENNEY, *EANNA L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2750	
PENNINGTON, *ESLIE	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	9612	
PENNINGTON, *EGINAL	COOK	2413	
PENNINGTON, *YAN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4167	
PENNINGTON, *ANDRA L	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3758	
PENNINGTON, *ILLIAM A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
PENOR, *MELITA P	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
PENOR, *NDREA M	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PENOR, *ANILO P	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PENOR, *EBRA R	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PENOR, *ENNECA	SECURITY GUARD	13.29	
PENOR, *OSITA R	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
PENROSE, *ANCY L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2692.2	
PENSON, *AVID F.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	3624.14	
PENTLAND, *ARGERY H.	SOC WRKR 2	23.52	
PENWELL, *AROL M.	REG NURSE 2	3641.6	
PENWELL, *USTIN A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1263	
PENWELL, *ERVILYN Z	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
PEOPLES, *ERTRUDE V	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	14	
PEPE, *ARGARET	PROFESSOR WOT	8817.46	
PEPERA, *ONALD	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
PEPIA, *OSEPH L.	REG NURSE 2	3999.93	
PEPIN, *RISTINA M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
PEPIN, *ELANIE G.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	6027	
PEPPER, *REGORY	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
PEPPING, *ARY	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4266	
PERAGINE, *INDA P.	LIB TECH II	1480.8	
PERALTA, *ORENZO M.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PERANDER, *ILL	RES STDY COORD 2	979.04	
PERAZA, *IMOTHY J.	POLYSOM TECH 1	2976.3	
PERCIVAL, *DAM M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
PERCIVAL, *ONALD B	APL-MATHEMATICIAN PR	7189.6	
PERCIVAL, *ONALD B	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	1797.4	
PERCIVAL, *USTIN M	VISITING SCIENTIST	3305	
PERDUE, *AMES R.	IMAGING TECH-SUPV	5834	
PERDUE, *ONDRA	SENIOR LECTURER	2549.5	
PERDUE, *ONDRA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2704	
PEREDO, *RACE C.	DENTAL ASST 1	10.93	
PEREDO, *ILIAN C	OFFC ASST 3	2645	
PEREIRA, *ECILIA	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
PERELMAN, *ETR	MTR EQUIP MECH TRNEE	2984	
PEREPECHKO, *LEXANDER S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
PEREVERZEV, *URIY	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
PEREY, *IANA	DIRECTOR	7490	
PEREZ, *ARMENLINDA PILAR C	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	2406	
PEREZ, *OLOMBA E	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
PEREZ, *ELMIS	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1348.72	
PEREZ, *ELMIS	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1284.78	
PEREZ, *IDIMO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PEREZ, *ODOFREDO	CUSTODIAN	2100	
PEREZ, *ERRY V.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
PEREZ, *OAQUIN V.	RES STDY COORD 2	2109	
PEREZ, *ATHIE	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	1420.5	
PEREZ, *AURA A.	REG NURSE 2	24.05	
PEREZ, *ACRINA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PEREZ, *AURILLO R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
PEREZ, *ELQUIADES C	CAMPUS POLICE SGT	5531	
PEREZ, *AMELA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2542	
PEREZ, *ACHEL F.	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3432	
PEREZ, *OBYN F.	ADMIN ASST A	2685.6	
PEREZ, *ALE SUSAN E	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
PEREZ-GARCIA, *OHN	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6088	
PERIA, *ILLIAM J	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4075	
PERIGO, *OBERT	RES TECH 2	3059	
PERKEL, *AVID J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4527.9	
PERKEL, *AVID J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3857.1	
PERKETT, *OHN D.	REG NURSE 2	5411.52	
PERKINS, *NDREA	ASSIST TO DEAN	3417	
PERKINS, *AMES D.	PROFESSOR WOT	9564.88	
PERKINS, *EANNETTE D	LECTURER PART-TIME	1326	
PERKINS, *OHN H. JR.	SENIOR LECTURER	8459	
PERKINS, *ATRICK	SENIOR LECTURER	4450	
PERKINS, *AUL G.	REHAB COUNSELOR 2	4653	
PERKINS, *AULA	RES TECH 1	14.92	
PERKINS, *COTT C.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2911	
PERKINS, *ANYA D	HLTH INFO ANAL SUPV	4072	
PERKOWITZ, *IKE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	6000	
PERLA, *UAN M	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5014	
PERLMAN, *ESLIE M.	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	1768.2	
PERLMAN, *ICHAEL D	PROFESSOR	7613.96	
PERLMUTTER, *TEVE I	RES ASST PROF	5959	
PERMUT, *ESTER C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4167	
PERNET, *YDIA CORRINE	ADMIN ASST B	2984	
PERNSTEINER, *NDREW	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
PERNULA, *GNES	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
PERRA, *ARBARA MURDOCH	NURSE MANAGER	3111	
PERRAULT, *AMELA H.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
PERRET, *LESLIE S.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2909.6	
PERRIN, *ARRIE	ACAD COUNSL - SENIOR	3202	
PERRIN, *ARGARITA E.	REG NURSE 1-RES	3204.16	
PERRIN, *ARGARITA E.	RES STDY ASST	13.58	
PERRIN, *UZANNE	REG NURSE 2	2584	
PERRINE, *RYSTAL	OFFC ASST 3	2354	
PERRY, *. TYLER	SOC WRKR 1	3442	
PERRY, *NNE	REG NURSE 2	36.32	
PERRY, *ARBARA F.	ASSOC VICE PRESIDENT	14500	
PERRY, *LLEN M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5408	
PERRY, *EATHER	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3000	
PERRY, *UDY J	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
PERRY, *ORI L.	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
PERRY, *AOMI	SOC WRKR 2	4328	
PERRY, *ORA C.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2413	
PERRY, *AUL F.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
PERRY, *OBERT B	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
PERRY, *OBERT W.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
PERRY, *ARA L.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
PERRY, *HANNON K	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
PERRY, *HANNON K	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
PERRY, *ERESITA	CUSTODIAN	1915	
PERRYMAN, *ONCIE M	REG NURSE 2	5565.12	
PERSON, *ANCY L.	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
PERSON, *ICHARD E	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	32	
PERSSON, *OSTA RUTGER	PROFESSOR	7952	
PERSSON, *DA E.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	16.01	
PERSSON, *IGMOR E.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6684	
PERUELO, *AVE G.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
PESIGAN, *ARIANNE M.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
PESKIND, *LAINE R.	PROFESSOR WOT	1376.3	
PESKURA, *ICHAEL G.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7800	
PETE, *ONSUELO	RES TECH 2	3059	
PETE, *ICOLE E	RES AIDE 2	14	
PETEK, *ISA M	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2667	
PETER, *ARLTON J.	MOTOR EQUIP MECH LD	3625.76	
PETERHANS, *ARCI P.	REG NURSE 2	4858	
PETERMAN, *ILLIE	PRGM ASST	12	
PETERS, *NNE-METTE A.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5417	
PETERS, *EBORAH A.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
PETERS, *EBRA J.	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3458	
PETERS, *RIN E.	REG NURSE 2	2776.8	
PETERS, *AUREL L.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
PETERS, *INDA W.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3348	
PETERS, *ISA R.	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
PETERS, *LYNDA	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4000	
PETERS, *ICHAEL S	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3889	
PETERS, *IKKI G	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3291	
PETERS, *AULA	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	1263	
PETERS, *EGGY	BOOKBINDER II	13.38	
PETERS, *ENNEY J	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1099	
PETERS, *EMEDIOS D.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PETERS, *HIRLEY A.	ADMIN COORD	2719.5	
PETERSDORF, *TEPHEN H	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	12917	
PETERSEN, *EIDI L.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
PETERSEN, *ANICE A.	REG NURSE 1-RES	22.31	
PETERSEN, *EREMY A	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
PETERSEN, *OHN R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5393	
PETERSEN, *UDY A.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3624	
PETERSEN, *UNE MARIE	FISCAL SPEC 1	1529.5	
PETERSEN, *AREN E.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2635.5	
PETERSEN, *IMBERLY S	LTD TERM APPT - PS	20	
PETERSEN, *. DENA	FISCAL TECH 2	1263	
PETERSEN, *USAN H.	RES STDY ASST	13.4	
PETERSEN, *UZANNE HELEN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5964	
PETERSON, *LISEN	RES TECH 2	2984	
PETERSON, *NNE F.	ASST PROFESSOR	6667	
PETERSON, *ARBARA J.	DIRECTOR	8416	
PETERSON, *ETH B	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4056	
PETERSON, *RENDA	REG NURSE 2	5797	
PETERSON, *HRISTINA M	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
PETERSON, *LAIRE L	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 2	3291	
PETERSON, *OLLIN T.	PRGM ASST	776.82	
PETERSON, *ENNIS C	INSTR MAKER SUPV	4888	
PETERSON, *EVEREAUX	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8098	
PETERSON, *O A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4417	
PETERSON, *DWARD N.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
PETERSON, *LIZABETH	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3323.2	
PETERSON, *LIZABETH A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
PETERSON, *RIC L	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
PETERSON, *RIN FAY	NURSE MANAGER	6166.67	
PETERSON, *UGENE J.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4549	
PETERSON, *RANK ALBERT	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
PETERSON, *ARY L	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3333.5	
PETERSON, *ARY R	BOOKBINDER I	22.33	
PETERSON, *ENE N.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4544	
PETERSON, *INA G.	MED ASST	2841	
PETERSON, *LENNA L	SECRETARY SR	1655.04	
PETERSON, *ANA C.	LIB TECH II	2468	
PETERSON, *EROMY A.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
PETERSON, *OEL S	COMP OPERATOR 1	10	
PETERSON, *OHN J.	SENIOR LECTURER	5090	
PETERSON, *OHN R	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4508	
PETERSON, *ON	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3334	
PETERSON, *OSEPH P.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2149.5	
PETERSON, *UDY P	ASSOC TREASURER	10000	
PETERSON, *ULIE M.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
PETERSON, *AREN S	PRGM COORD	3059	
PETERSON, *ATHLEEN D	REG NURSE 2	3732.08	
PETERSON, *RISTA C	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3459	
PETERSON, *RISTEN	EDUCATOR 2	3003	
PETERSON, *RISTIN M.	OFFC ASST 1	11.05	
PETERSON, *ANELL M.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2689.2	
PETERSON, *ISA	DIRECTOR	5540	
PETERSON, *OUISE M.	REG NURSE 2	701.82	
PETERSON, *ATTHEW S	RES STDY ASST	13.03	
PETERSON, *ELODY	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2916	
PETERSON, *ICHAEL L	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5149	
PETERSON, *ICHAEL R	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	4942	
PETERSON, *ATRICIA M	PRGM COORD	2324.84	
PETERSON, *AUL D	CLINICAL PROF	8374	
PETERSON, *EGGY	LTD TERM APPT - PS	32.35	
PETERSON, *EGGY	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35.56	
PETERSON, *ICHARD A	RESIDENT	3713	
PETERSON, *ONALD A.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2198	
PETERSON, *ONJA M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3750	
PETERSON, *USAN K.	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
PETERSON, *USAN K.	MANAGER	5742	
PETERSON, *ERRY R.	REG NURSE 3	5644	
PETERSON, *ALERIE G.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3192	
PETERSONS, *HELLEY A.	DENTAL ASST 2	2877	
PETINES, *NASTACIA L.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	15.18	
PETINES, *ARIALUISA G	HOSP ASST	2454	
PETITE, *ARBARA	SECRETARY SR	1293	
PETO, *RACY E.	RES STDY ASST	1099	
PETO, *RACY E.	RES STDY ASST	1099	
PETRA, *HILIP H	PROF--RETIRED	2530.8	
PETRACCA, *RANCES M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2599.8	
PETRAS, *NTHIPPY M.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4200	
PETRICH, *AURA S.	REG NURSE 2	2606.76	
PETRIE, *ENEE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	5263.68	
PETRITZ, *ENNIFER J.	HR CONSULTANT	4325	
PETROFF, *ATHERINE	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	3484	
PETROPOULOS, *AMELA	DENTAL ASST 2	2964	
PETROVAN, *IMINA C.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3000	
PETROWITZ, *LEANOR D.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
PETRUK, *YUDMILA I	RESIDENT	3144	
PETRY, *REG W.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
PETRY, *EIDEMARIE	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5000	
PETRY, *ULIE E	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	22.59	
PETRYASHKIN, *LEXANDER	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PETTAN-BREWER, *HRISTINA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
PETTIGREW, *ICHEL	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6438	
PETTIJOHN, *AREN M	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
PETTINGILL, *ULI	OPHTHALMIC TECH 2	3242.49	
PETTIS, *AIL Y	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
PETTIT, *LIZABETH M.	ASST PROFESSOR	5600	
PETTIT, *OWARD A.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	14.92	
PETTIT, *OHN	DIRECTOR	12673	
PETTIT, *EIL EDWARD	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2667	
PETTY, *BBY	PRGM COORD	3059	
PETTY, *HARLES N.	PHYSICIAN CONSULTANT	125	
PETTY, *RIKA C.	PRGM COORD	2775	
PETTY, *ARJAN C.	DIRECTOR	5200	
PETZOLD, *AULA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
PEW, *AROLINE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
PEYOVICH, *ARGARET G.	REG NURSE 3	5418.24	
PEYTCHEVA, *ILENA D.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3146	
PEZZOLI, *LENA	LECTURER PART-TIME	1667	
PEZZOTTI, *ICOLE J.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3200	
PFAFF, *OBIN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	4326	
PFAFF, *TEVEN J.	ASST PROFESSOR	5600	
PFANSCHMIDT, *EREDITH L.	REG NURSE 2-RES	3386.4	
PFEIFFER, *RIN M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4088	
PFEIFFER, *EVIN	COMM TECH 1	4322	
PFITZENMEIER, *YAN L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
PFITZENMEIER, *YAN L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	24	
PFLUGEISEN, *ETHANN M.T.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2667	
PFLUGRATH, *LENDON S.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
PHAL, *IMYAN	MED ASST	2259.84	
PHAM, *ILEEN T	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
PHAM, *AO-NGOC K.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3242	
PHAM, *AVID PHUONG	CLINICAL TECH 1	3547	
PHAM, *AVID T.Q.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4286	
PHAM, *OANH S.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
PHAM, *AI THI	ANIMAL TECH 2	1873	
PHAM, *A N.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3547	
PHAM, *ANH MY	CUSTODIAN	10	
PHAM, *IM CHAU THI	RES STDY COORD 2	16	
PHAM, *IM CHAU THI	RES ANALYST LD	21.65	
PHAM, *IM KHANH	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3460	
PHAM, *Y NGUYET S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
PHAM, *Y NGUYET S.	RES STDY COORD 1	1234	
PHAM, *Y NGUYET S.	GRPHIC  DES/ILLUSTR	14.24	
PHAM, *GOC-TU THI	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2354	
PHAM, *AMELA P.K.	NUCLEAR MED TECH LD	6445	
PHAM, *HAN	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
PHAM, *HONG K	WAREHOUSE WRKR 1	2249	
PHAM, *ON MICHAEL	OFFC ASST 1	10	
PHAM, *HERESA L.	REG NURSE 3	4268.8	
PHAM, *HINH DIEP	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
PHAM, *HU THAO THI	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3750	
PHAM, *HUAN	CLINICAL TECH 1	3085.89	
PHAM, *IEN V.	COOK	2100	
PHAM, *ONY A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8466	
PHAM, *RANG D.	REG NURSE 2	2821.41	
PHAM, *UOI T.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
PHAM, *YENVY V.	RES TECH 2	2645	
PHAN, *INH AN	RESIDENT	3144	
PHAN, *UOC H.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
PHAN, *OSEPH D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
PHAN, *IM P	PRGM COORD	2911	
PHAN, *ANCHI LE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5824	
PHAN, *AI N	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
PHAN, *AI N	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
PHAN, *INH T.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	2729.4	
PHAN, *ANI FAN	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2249	
PHAN, *HU LAP	CLINICAL TECH 1	3157.63	
PHAN, *HU LAP	CLINICAL TECH 1	881.37	
PHAN, *IEN P.	FISCAL TECH 2	2526	
PHAN, *OSE HONG	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4687	
PHAN, *HUY DUNG THI	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	1827	
PHEASANT, *ARGARET	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1050	
PHELAN, *ENNIS	REG NURSE 2	5473	
PHELAN, *LIZABETH A.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	6587	
PHELAN, *ATHLEEN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PHELAN, *ICHAEL J	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
PHELAN, *HOMAS J.	PAINTER LD	3727	
PHELPS, *OREY C	ASST PROFESSOR	10555	
PHELPS, *MILY KATHLEEN	RES STDY ASST	2354	
PHELPS, *AREN AVERY	RES TECH 3	1607.5	
PHELPS, *ATRICIA A	REG NURSE 2	5159.33	
PHELPS, *RESTON K.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
PHELPS, *ICHARD E	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PHELPS, *USAN H	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
PHELPS, *UZANNE	PRGM COORD	2775	
PHENICIE, *ENISE L	PHYS THERAPIST 2	23.13	
PHENICIE, *OSHUA M.	OFFC ASST 2	2198	
PHILIPS, *RISTIN	PRGM COORD	2911	
PHILIPSEN, *ERRY F	PROFESSOR	8167	
PHILIPSON, *MY F	DIRECTOR	13088	
PHILLIPS, *ARLA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	26.38	
PHILLIPS, *AVID W.	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
PHILLIPS, *EBORAH A.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
PHILLIPS, *DGAR L	LECTURER PART-TIME	478.52	
PHILLIPS, *. MICHELLE	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2586	
PHILLIPS, *OWARD	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
PHILLIPS, *AMES O	RES ASST PROF	5155	
PHILLIPS, *ERRY L.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
PHILLIPS, *OANNA J	RESIDENT	3144	
PHILLIPS, *EITH M.	ASST PROFESSOR	3791	
PHILLIPS, *AURA S.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2631.12	
PHILLIPS, *EE M	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2977.68	
PHILLIPS, *EONA	SECRETARY SR	2645	
PHILLIPS, *ARIA R.	VISITING LECTURER	1480	
PHILLIPS, *ARK H	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11234	
PHILLIPS, *ARY CAROL	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2812.59	
PHILLIPS, *ELISSA	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2250	
PHILLIPS, *ONA K	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	6301	
PHILLIPS, *EX A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4859	
PHILLIPS, *ANDRA L.	SENIOR LECTURER	5964	
PHILLIPS, *TEPHEN	VISITING ASSOC PROF	2400	
PHILLIPS, *USAN	PRGM COORD	2911	
PHILLIPS, *UZANNE STOKOE	LECTURER PART-TIME	1092.48	
PHILLIPS, *HOMAS E.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
PHILLIPS, *OMAS S.	PHARMACIST 2	6374.4	
PHILLIPS, *IVIAN D	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
PHILLIPS, *ENDIE R	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	3966	
PHILLIPS, *ILLIAM R	CLINICAL PROF	2902.12	
PHIMPHILAVONG, *ILAYVONE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PHIPPS, *ARRY L	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PHIPPS, *ANINE F	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
PHIPPS, *ENNIFER R.	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	3900	
PHIPPS, *AMELA J	RESEARCH MANAGER	5074	
PHIPPS, *ANDA L	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2358	
PHO, *I-KIM	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
PHO, *RAN	OFFC ASST 1	10.5	
PHOUTHAVONG, *OUNTHONE	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	1873	
PHUM, *ACH	HOSP ASST	2454	
PHUNG, *ELEN T.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
PHUNG, *ANH T.	ANIMAL TECH 1	10.32	
PHUNG, *AVIO	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
PIAZZA, *ETRONILA B.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
PICCIANO, *OSEPH	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4750	
PICCININ, *ORIS M.	DIETITIAN 2	4460	
PICH, *IRY	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
PICHE, *AROL	REG NURSE 2	32.72	
PICHLER, *AIMUND	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4039.2	
PICHLER, *AIMUND	SR FELLOW	448.8	
PICKEL, *ALPH ELROY	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
PICKENS, *ORY L.	RESIDENT	3523	
PICKETT, *HERYL A	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8327	
PIEPKORN, *ICHAEL W.	CLINICAL PROF	879.3	
PIEPLES, *HOMAS A.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 2	2413	
PIER, *ARICELA V	RES TECH 2	3059	
PIERCE, *RAM	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6600	
PIERCE, *ECKY	HOSP ASST ADMINISTR	8954	
PIERCE, *HRISTIANA B	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
PIERCE, *RISPIN H.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1433.88	
PIERCE, *RISPIN H.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2765.44	
PIERCE, *AVID	HOSP ASST	11	
PIERCE, *AYNA ELIZABETH	REG NURSE 2	3249.08	
PIERCE, *EBORAH L	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3845	
PIERCE, *ONALD C	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
PIERCE, *OAN A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4334	
PIERCE, *ULIA	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
PIERCE, *. SUZANNE	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
PIERCE, *ENNETH R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5410	
PIERCE, *HEILA	REG NURSE 2	5473	
PIERCE, *HELLY K.	DENTAL ASST 1	13.88	
PIERCE, *REVOR A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4649	
PIERMAN, *OHN L	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	14.73	
PIERRE, *ANDRA K.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2010.2	
PIERRE-ANTOINE, *OSETTE	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
PIERRE-LOUIS, *LAUDE	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
PIERRE-LOUIS, *. MARTINE	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5400	
PIERROT, *AGENTA	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3010	
PIERSON, *NDRIA K.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	2459.2	
PIERSON, *HRISTINE M.	RESIDENT	3523	
PIERSON, *AVID JOHN	PROFESSOR WOT	12982	
PIERSON, *ANCY C	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
PIETERSHANSKI, *ENISE	REG NURSE 2	30	
PIETERSHANSKI, *ENISE	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
PIETERSON, *NNE GRANT	DIETITIAN 2	4734	
PIETKA, *ERRI A.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3134	
PIETRZYK, *BIGNEW A.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR PRIN	7367	
PIETSCH, *HEODORE W	PROFESSOR	9013	
PIGGOTT, *ATHLEEN SIMONS	LECTURER PART-TIME	1096.5	
PIGHIN, *EATHER S	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PIKE, *OLLEEN K.	ANALYST	5750	
PIKE, *LAINE S.	LIB SUPV I	3059	
PIKE, *OLLY H.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
PIKE, *ENNETH	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1469.52	
PIKE, *ENNETH	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4182.48	
PIKE, *OSE A	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	5000	
PIKER, *ARK	RESIDENT	3144	
PILAT, *ICHAEL J	PROFESSOR	7229	
PILCHER, *LIZABETH	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
PILCHER, *ANICE	REG NURSE 2	4663.68	
PILCHER, *ATHRYN A.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4384.8	
PILCHER, *ARTHA G	SENIOR LECTURER	6748	
PILCHER, *USAN L	REG NURSE 3	5967	
PILGRIM, *ARY L.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
PILGRIM, *ARY L.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	31.57	
PILLAS, *LYSON R	PRGM COORD	2526	
PILLEUX, *NRIQUE F.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
PILLEUX, *NRIQUE F.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
PILON, *AMES	FISCAL SPEC 1	3282	
PILOT, *HEODORE F.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
PILUTIK, *DRIAN IGNATIUS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
PILUTIK, *HRISTI M.	PRGM COORD	2354	
PIMENTEL, *ARISA	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
PIMENTEL, *AMON J.	MAIL RATER	2586	
PIMPLETON, *ADIE E	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
PINCHEIRA, *ARTIN	RES AIDE 1	14.59	
PINCHES, *TEPHANIE	PATIENT CARE COORD	3291	
PINCKNEY, *ANIS	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
PINCKNEY, *YRONE	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
PINEDA, *LFREDO D.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
PINEDA, *IM	SECRETARY SR	2010.2	
PINEDA, *UISITA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5225	
PINEDA, *A TERESA C	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	4428	
PINEDA, *ARIO J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
PINEDA, *ENE MA B	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
PINEDO, *ORI	IMAGING TECH 2	3818.7	
PINEDO, *ATIANA M.	RES STDY ASST	13.58	
PINEROS, *AIRO	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6250	
PINGRY, *ARC	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
PINKAL, *AYMOND B.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
PINKERTON, *ORINNE M	RES ANALYST 1	16.5	
PINKHAM, *COTT	LECTURER PART-TIME	0	
PINKHAM, *COTT	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3812.64	
PINKHAM, *COTT	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	243.36	
PINKHAM, *ICKI L	SECRETARY SR	2468	
PINNEY, *ATHLEEN M.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3542	
PINSKY, *ENJAMIN A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
PINSKY, *INDA E	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6939.66	
PINSKY, *INDA E	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1523.34	
PINTADO, *ARCY R	LIB TECH III	2275.68	
PINTER, *HOMAS B	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3129	
PINTO, *ELANGI M.	RESIDENT	3523	
PIOMBO, *ANCY	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
PIOVIA-SCOTT, *ONAH	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
PIPAVATH, *UDHAKAR N.	FELLOW	4089	
PIPER, *ANIEL C	MANAGER	3500	
PIPER, *LOISE	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
PIPER, *ATHRYN E	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3942	
PIPER, *ICHELLE LEVONNE	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	2354	
PIPERDI, *AJIDA	LAB TECH 1	10.32	
PIPES, *ARY K.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1322.5	
PIPPIN, *EFFREY	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4672	
PIRIE, *RIAN D.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3373	
PIRINJIAN, *OARIK G.	ASST PROFESSOR	7280	
PIRO, *NTHONY J	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4094	
PIROT, *NTHONY J.	HOSP ASST	196.32	
PIRRONE, *NNALISA	RES TECH 2	2586	
PISCHEL, *NGELA	PRGM COORD	2911	
PISCHKE, *AMES W.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6634	
PITCHFORD, *USAN	SENIOR LECTURER	5284	
PITKANEN, *LONA T.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.5	
PITKETHLY, *AVID T	CLINICAL PROF	2525	
PITMAN, *ERI	HOSP ASST	530.88	
PITRE, *DGAR	MED ASST	2095.06	
PITRE, *MILE	ASSISTANT VICE PRES	7084	
PITRE, *. G.	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	4341	
PITRE, *OHN PIERRE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PITRE, *OHN PIERRE	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
PITRE-COLLINS, *ONA T.	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	5200	
PITTACK, *ATRIN	LECTURER PART-TIME	2486.4	
PITTAWAY, *NDREW J	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3042	
PITTENGER, *ASIL	RESIDENT	3335	
PITTIER, *NN	RESIDENT	3144	
PITTMAN, *ECILIA A.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
PITTMAN, *EILLY W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.32	
PITTON, *AMES W	APL-ENGINEER SR	8427	
PITTS, *ANIEL W.	REG NURSE 2	4156.18	
PITTS, *AVID LEROY	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7617	
PITTS, *OEL	PRGM COORD	2911	
PITTS, *ARI E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1587	
PITTS, *INDA M	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3697	
PITZ, *REDERICK G.	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5544	
PITZEL, *ARGARET M	REG NURSE 2-RES	5811	
PITZER, *OAH H.	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4182	
PITZER, *AMELA MARY	REG NURSE 2	2359.2	
PITZL, *EBORAH L	FISCAL SPEC 1	1720.5	
PIZARRO, *NGIE	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2122.48	
PIZARRO, *VONNE ABLANG	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	2992	
PIZZELLO, *NTHONY N	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
PLACE, *ANCY	ASST PROFESSOR	5278	
PLAKS, *ASON E.	ASST PROFESSOR	6163	
PLANCHON WOLF, *ULIE S.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3292	
PLANT, *ILLIAM J.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR PRIN	10913	
PLANTE, *ESSICA	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	9.5	
PLATA, *NDREW	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3300	
PLATAS, *NGELINA A	FELLOW	3713	
PLATT, *ONNIE C	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
PLATT, *ARTIN J.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3132	
PLATZ, *MANDA	REG NURSE 2	3262.74	
PLATZ, *UY E	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	2468	
PLAVNICK, *MY K.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
PLEASANT-BROWN, *MANDA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.06	
PLEASURE, *EBECCA S	FEE BASED ASSIGNMENT	0	
PLECKI, *ARGARET L	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6189	
PLEIN, *OY B	RETIREE (ACADEMIC)	2064.8	
PLEITEZ, *R. GEORGE A	DIAG MED SONOG SPEC	5387	
PLENTY, *ENOVIA D.	PRGM COORD	2794.56	
PLETNER, *RENE	DENTAL CLINIC SUPV 1	3134	
PLETT, *YLE	HR RECRUITER	3382	
PLEVIN, *RLENE M	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
PLISKE, *HARLES	EXTENSION ASSISTANT	45	
PLISKE, *LIZABETH	RES STDY ASST	2645	
PLOEGSTRA, *LAINE R	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3621	
PLOG, *ANDACE	BUYER 2	3376	
PLOGER, *AMES D.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3712.5	
PLOMBON, *ARI K.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
PLOPLYS, *MILIA	RESIDENT	3144	
PLORINSH, *IYEDONIS K.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
PLOTNICK, *OBERT D.	PROFESSOR	13293	
PLOUGH, *LONZO L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1028.5	
PLUMB, *AROLYN SUE	SENIOR LECTURER	5979	
PLUMMER, *RAUKE A.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
PLUMMER, *ILLIAM T.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5270	
PLYMATE, *TEPHEN R	PROFESSOR WOT	6503	
POAGE, *ARA T.	RES TECH 1	2198	
POBRE, *MELYN GOROSPE	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
POCHEPAN, *USAN L.	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
POCK, *RTHUR R.	COOK	2413	
PODDUTURI, *ENKATRAM R	CONTROL TECH LD	1939.36	
PODDUTURI, *ENKATRAM R	CONTROL TECH LD	2276.64	
PODLIN, *ICHAEL	ASSISTANT DEAN	10000	
PODSADA, *IMBERLY C.	REG NURSE 2	3019.77	
POEL, *HRISTA L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3667	
POESCHLA, *RIAN D.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	8334	
POFFENBARGER, *MY R.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4528	
POGEMILLER, *AMELA A	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
POH, *EE L.	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	2775	
POH, *IEW-CHOO	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4326	
POHLMAN, *IMOTHY H.	PROFESSOR	9953	
POIGER, *TA G.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6615	
POINTER, *ENNIS	CLINICAL PROF	3333.6	
POIRIER, *UDY LYNN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4018	
POIRIER-RODGERS, *IANE	PATIENT SVCS REP SPV	3460	
POK, *ANNY	OFFC ASST 2	1958	
POLACK, *OYA M	SENIOR LECTURER	4828	
POLAND, *RITTSANNA L.	RES TECH 2	1164.4	
POLAND, *HRISTOPHER J.	PHARMACIST 4	7942	
POLAND, *ANCY C.	REG NURSE 3	5336	
POLIACHIK, *ANDRA L.	SR FELLOW	3000	
POLIAKOV, *NDREW V.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4462	
POLICARPIO, *DITHA V.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
POLICARPIO, *EMIGIO S.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
POLIFKA, *ANINE E.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4210	
POLINSKY, *EATRICE A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
POLINSKY, *ON M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
POLINSKY, *ATTI D.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3714	
POLINTAN, *ARMINA P.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
POLK, *ANCY-LOU	ADMIN COORD	2619.9	
POLK, *ADIE ALESIA	MED ASST	2159.16	
POLLACK, *RI H.	RESIDENT	3144	
POLLACK, *ANIEL	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6435	
POLLACK, *ERALD H	PROFESSOR	10619	
POLLARD, *HARLES K.	REG NURSE 2	3095.93	
POLLARD, *EREK	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	10.61	
POLLARD, *EREK	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
POLLARD, *ASON C.	RESIDENT	3523	
POLLARD, *ALERIE A	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
POLLE, *ARAH MARIA	PRGM COORD	2220	
POLLETT, *YNN M.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
POLLOCK, *ICOLE A	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
POLLOCK, *IRGINIA K.	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	33.18	
POLLOM, *ARCY A.	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	5500	
POLONET, *AVID R	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2591	
POLSAK, *OHN P.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2650	
POLSON, *ATRICIA A.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
POLYAK, *TEPHEN J.	RES ASST PROF	6667	
POLZIN, *RYSTAL D.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	1151.5	
POMARICO, *ICHELE M	SOC WRKR 2	2840.4	
POMERINKE, *ANDRA L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
POMEROY, *ILLIAM L	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	12.69	
POMIANEK, *NTHONY M.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
POMPE, *ICHELE J.	REG NURSE 3	5644	
PONCELET, *YA L.	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
POND, *HRISTINE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	23	
POND, *YLE K.	RESIDENT	3523	
PONDER, *IM W.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3924	
PONELATEAT, *YPAI	PHARMACY ASST 2	2765	
PONO RYASON, *ORALYNN A.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	1501.5	
PONTECORVO, *OSEPH	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
PONTIUS, *RENDA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
PONTRELLI, *NNIE M.	DIRECTOR	5730	
PONTRELLI, *ARIGOLD P	PRGM COORD	2911	
PONZ, *ARIA LOURDES	MANAGER	4542	
POOCHAIYANONT, *ANLOP	LAB TECH 1	10.42	
POOL, *EBORAH J.	REG NURSE 2	1217.37	
POOL, *HOMAS K.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	17	
POOLE, *HARLES I.	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2249	
POOLE, *EANNE E	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	11817	
POOLE, *IMBERLY S.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
POOLE, *ANUEL E.	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 1	3059	
POOLEY, *NGELA K.	PRGM COORD	2841	
POOLOS, *ICHOLAS P	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	10250	
POON, *NNE	PHARMACIST 3	6774	
POON, *IMON K.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5981	
POOT, *ARTIN	SR FELLOW	0	
POOVENDRAN, *AADHAKRISHNAN	ASST PROFESSOR	8562	
POPE, *AULDA	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
POPE, *AMON	REG NURSE 2	3625	
POPESCU, *LINA	LECTURER FULL-TIME	9167	
POPLUS, *ARLON DEMETRIOUS	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
POPOCHOCK, *NDREW R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.15	
POPOV, *IKOLAI B.	SENIOR LECTURER	0	
POPOVIC, *ORAN	ASST PROFESSOR	9165	
POPOWICS, *RACY	ASST PROFESSOR	5634	
POPPA, *ERONICA	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3816	
POPPE, *NNA CHRIS	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3500	
POPPE, *NNE	REG NURSE 1-RES	2429	
PORRAS, *ARLOS M.	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
PORRAS-FOYE, *ONNIMAE K	REG NURSE 2	5797	
PORRAS-MONROE, *ELISSA A.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5768	
PORTE, *IOLETA F.	REG NURSE 2	3831.1	
PORTEOUS, *LENN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.08	
PORTER, *LICE J.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3794.4	
PORTER, *HONG	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5959	
PORTER, *HRISTINA MARIE	MEDICAL ASST	2775	
PORTER, *EBORAH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6000	
PORTER, *ONNA M.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3979	
PORTER, *RENE PENELOPE	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	715.6	
PORTER, *AMES ROSCOE	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8381	
PORTER, *ENNIFER	HR BENEFITS SPEC	3500	
PORTER, *ATHRYN M.	LAB HELPER	10	
PORTER, *EILA M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4600	
PORTER, *ICHAEL	CHIEF RESIDENT	4239	
PORTER, *ICOLE A.	RESIDENT	3523	
PORTER, *ONALD D.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3727	
PORTER, *ARA JANE	FISCAL SPEC 2	2911	
PORTIN, *RADLEY S	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6286	
PORTMAN, *AREN J.	REG NURSE 2-RES	3612.16	
PORTMAN, *ICHAEL A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4663	
PORTOLESE, *OSEPH	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7500	
PORTTEUS, *OXANNE	TECHNICAL SECRETARY	1974.4	
POSAVAD, *HRISTINE	RES ASST PROF	6667	
POSENJAK, *ARY	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
POSER, *YNN L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4984	
POSEY, *RENESA J.	PHARMACY ASST 2	18.35	
POSEY, *AYNE R.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3127.82	
POSLEY, *OAN D	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2249	
POSNER, *AREN L.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6567	
POSPISIL, *NGELA K.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2468	
POSSEE, *EITH	GARDENER 2	682.66	
POSSIN, *ANIEL E	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4166.67	
POST, *HRISTOPHER TAVIS	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
POST, *ARYN M.	REG NURSE 2	3720.99	
POST, *OBERT	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	4357	
POSTEL, *REGORY J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
POSTEL, *REGORY J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
POSTEL, *REGORY J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
POSTEL, *AMES R	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4815	
POSTEN, *USS J.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	2525.6	
POSTLER, *ELISSA L	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2458	
POSTON, *ANIEL D.	DIRECTOR	6959	
POSTOR, *IRGINIA R.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
POTCHYNOK, *YNNA C	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
POTEREK, *EBECCA J.	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
POTHAN, *ARYA M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2903.36	
POTOCHNIC, *EREDITH A.	PHARMACIST 3	7408	
POTTER, *LAN J.	RES TECH 1	14.57	
POTTER, *MANDA C.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3700	
POTTER, *OLORES	PRGM COORD	2911	
POTTER, *OUGLAS M.	MED ASST	2841	
POTTER, *AURIE S.	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
POTTER, *ARC Y.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	3857.4	
POTTHOFF, *OEL W	BLDG & GRNDS SUPV C	758.88	
POTTHOFF, *OEL W	BLDG & GRNDS SUPV C	3457.12	
POTTINGER, *AUL S.	FELLOW	3901	
POTTS, *ARY	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	20	
POTTUMARTHY-BODDU, *UDHA	SR FELLOW	3786	
POULIN, *LIZABETH A.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
POULIN, *ATRICIA	DIRECTOR	5447	
POULSEN, *ODI L.	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
POULSEN, *OROTHY	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4000	
POULSEN, *RANK	MAINT SUPV 1	4322	
POULSEN, *ELISSA N	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2300	
POUND, *ANCE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
POUNDS, *AUGHTIA H.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2911	
POW, *ATRICK	DIR-DEPT COMPUTING	8833.33	
POWELL, *MBERLEA	FISCAL SPEC 1	2603.52	
POWELL, *NGELA D.	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
POWELL, *ELINDA PASTOR	DENTAL ASST 2	2793	
POWELL, *ORNELIUS D	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
POWELL, *EIDI SARA	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5655.6	
POWELL, *ELEN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4410	
POWELL, *ANET M.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5292	
POWELL, *OHN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5357	
POWELL, *UDY L.	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	4757.6	
POWELL, *IMBERLY S	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2775	
POWELL, *. BETH	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4867	
POWELL, *ICHARD G	DIAL/PHARESIS TECH	3953	
POWELL, *INCIL DEAN	PLANT TECH 2	2841	
POWER, *AVID M.	SECURITY GUARD	12.12	
POWER, *ANE W.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3662	
POWER, *ARION Y.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
POWER, *USSELL	LAB TECH 1	15	
POWER, *IMOTHY	ASST PROFESSOR	4834	
POWERS, *ROOKE C.	REG NURSE 2	28.14	
POWERS, *ONSTANCE M.	PHARMACY ASST 2	19.47	
POWERS, *AREN M	RES SCI/ENGR 2	1504.08	
POWERS, *AREN M	RES SCI/ENGR 2	1796.54	
POWERS, *AREN M	RES SCI/ENGR 2	877.38	
POWERS, *ICHAEL S.	MASON/PLASTERER	3549	
POWERS, *ACHEL A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
POWERS, *ANDALL K.	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8250	
POWERS, *ICHARD CAMERON	REG NURSE 2	3999.93	
POWERS, *TACY NOELLE	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
POWERS, *TACY NOELLE	RES ANALYST 3	20	
POYNER, *LINTON R.	SCI STORES ATTENDANT	2354	
POZINA, *ELLA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.45	
POZNANSKI, *AZIMIERZ	PROFESSOR	7002	
POZORSKI, *ONALD III	PATIENT SVCS REP	2413	
POZORSKI, *ONALD W.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2984	
POZORSKI, *ALOME T.	HOSP ASST	2528	
PRACHYABRUED, *IMOLRAT	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	1990.89	
PRAGEL, *UGENE E.	CARPENTER	3460	
PRAKASH, *SEEM	ASST PROFESSOR	8000	
PRAKASH, *IKRAMADITYA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7600	
PRAKASH, *IKRAMADITYA	CHAIR	0	
PRALL, *HRISTOPHER W.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4743.52	
PRALL, *HRISTOPHER W.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	412.48	
PRANGER, *ESIKA R.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1099.5	
PRANGER, *ICHAEL R	RAD SAFETY TECH 2	2712	
PRASAD, *ASANT K	CLIN LAB ASST	1213	
PRASAD, *IJMA W.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2877	
PRASAD, *URBAKA V. R.	SR FELLOW	2735	
PRASAD, *OSELYN SHITAL	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.71	
PRASAD, *OHNIL	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	10.32	
PRASETYOWATI, *RY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PRATER, *AMELA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
PRATER, *ACHAEL D.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2340.61	
PRATT, *ANE YAIE	REG NURSE 2	3081.25	
PRATT, *ONATHAN D	OFFC ASST 2	11.57	
PRATT, *ANDA	ASST PROFESSOR	4000	
PRATT, *ANDA	ASST PROFESSOR	4000	
PRATT, *ILLIAM H.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
PRATT-WIEBURG, *AWAN A	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4115	
PRATTEN, *ON H	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	18	
PRATUM, *HOMAS K	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
PRAUL, *ERILYN	REG NURSE 3	3104.2	
PRAY, *OLAND G	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	21.78	
PRAZEN, *RYAN J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3750	
PREBEL, *ULIE E	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3623	
PREGERNIG, *ULIJANA	HOSP ASST	2454	
PREIZLER, *ON	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6500	
PRELIGERA, *LORECIA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
PRENEVOST, *EATHER D	PUBLICATIONS COORD	3630	
PRENTICE, *ENNIFER L.	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
PRENTICE, *UDY A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4545	
PRENTISS, *ARY N.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
PREPARATA, *UIDO	ASST PROFESSOR	5856	
PREPOTENTE, *LMA	PRGM COORD	2911	
PRESCOTT, *ANDRA	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	7457	
PRESLAND, *NNA M.	REG NURSE 2	3509.1	
PRESLAND, *ICHARD B	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6250	
PRESLEY, *LAN	LIB TECH LD	2526	
PRESTO, *FELIA S.	REG NURSE 2	3119.61	
PRESTON, *RADLEY D	PROFESSOR WOT	10000	
PRESTON, *EATHER	PRGM COORD	2645	
PRESTON, *EON T	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	1568.6	
PRESTON, *EON T	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
PRESTON, *ONYA	OFFC ASST 3	92.12	
PRESTON, *IFFANY K	ADMIN ASST A	17	
PRESTRIDGE, *ARY ANN	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
PRET, *ATALIE	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3251	
PREVOST, *INDA J	SECRETARY	2468	
PREZHDO, *LEG	ASST PROFESSOR	6201	
PRICE SPRATLEN, *OIS	OMBUDSMAN	7200	
PRICE, *HRISTINE	RESIDENT	3144	
PRICE, *HRISTINE M.	TRAINER	3417	
PRICE, *LLEN	MED TRANSCRIPT LD	3210	
PRICE, *AMES V.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3215	
PRICE, *AMI L.	SECRETARY SR	2468	
PRICE, *OANNE M.	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
PRICE, *ODY A.	OFFC ASST 1	11.5	
PRICE, *EVIN S.	ASST PROFESSOR	6445	
PRICE, *ILLIAN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7934	
PRICE, *INDA K.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
PRICE, *ADINE	MEDIA TECH SR	2319.92	
PRICE, *ACHEL	SNACK BAR LD	2204.02	
PRICE, *OBERT	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5517	
PRICE, *ODD A.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4888	
PRIDGEON, *AMES S	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4161	
PRIEBE, *IMOTHY S	OFFC ASST 3	2775	
PRIESTLEY, *REGORY	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3750	
PRIETO, *ISA M.	BROADCAST TECH 1	14	
PRIETO, *ODNEY V.	NETWORK SPECIALIST	3510	
PRIME, *INDA M	OFFC ASST 3	1919.76	
PRIMM-DAYOT, *HARON U	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	3944	
PRIMOMO, *ANET P.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7149	
PRIMOUS, *NNE THERESA	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
PRIMOZICH, *EAN F	VASCULAR TECH - LD	5178	
PRINCE, *DELE M.	PRGM ASST	2586	
PRINCE, *ESSE THOMAS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
PRINCE, * DAVID	CONT ED COORDINATOR	4778	
PRINCE, *TEPHANIE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	12.5	
PRINCEHOUSE, *ELLY L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
PRINDLE, *UNCAN J	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5060	
PRIPAS, *OWARD J.	DIRECTOR	10625	
PRITCHARD, *ACKIE L	MANAGER	3889	
PRITCHARD, *AURA R.	RES STDY ASST	12.05	
PRITCHARD, *HELTON L	UTIL WRKR LD	2712	
PRITZKER, *AURA	SR FELLOW	2658	
PRIYANKA, *OSHI	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
PROBSTFIELD, *EFFREY L.	PROFESSOR WOT	13600	
PROCHASKA, *RISTEN M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1900	
PROCK, *ICHELLE L.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
PROCTOR, *NDREW H	FIELD ENGINEER	2791.2	
PROCTOR, *RIZONA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
PROCTOR, *EBBIE D	ADMINISTRATOR	4443	
PROCTOR, *ONNIE K.	REG NURSE 2	4323.67	
PROCTOR, *ETER D.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3750	
PRODZINSKI, *ANICE C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
PROFIT, *HOMAS W	PROF STAFF-CONTRACT	15347	
PROHASKA, *ARY J	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8666	
PROKHOR, *IKOLAY A.	CUSTODIAN	1958	
PROKOSH, *ERANCE ARTHUR	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
PROKOSH, *ERANCE ARTHUR	PARKING ENFORCE OFF	2148	
PROM, *AGNA	PRGM COORD	1322.5	
PROM, *AGNA	RES STDY COORD 1	1420.5	
PROM, *HAL	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PRONG, *OBERT L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5271	
PRONG, *ANDA L	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3508	
PROPHET, *ATRICIA	DEVELOPMNT SRVCS DIR	6437	
PROSCIA, *AVID MICHAEL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
PROSISE, *HEODORE O	ASST PROFESSOR	5444	
PROSSER, *AIME	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4834	
PROSSER, *USTIN	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5317	
PROSTERMAN, *OY L	PROFESSOR	10293	
PROTTENGEIER, *ATHY L.	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
PROULX, *OAN	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.12	
PROVAN, *ENORE	PRGM COORD	1641	
PROVENCE, *ANCY P.	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
PROVOST, *ATHERINE D	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2153	
PRUITT, *ENISE R.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3833	
PRUITT, *ERESITA C.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
PRUITT, *ALERIE	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
PRUTTI, *RIGITTE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5078	
PRYOR, *NYA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
PRYOR, *YAN A.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2645	
PSATY, *ARBARA S.	RES STDY COORD 1	15.56	
PSATY, *RUCE M.	PROFESSOR WOT	6096	
PSATY, *RUCE M.	PROFESSOR WOT	1524	
PSATY, *RUCE M.	PROFESSOR WOT	5080	
PU, *ANPING	RES TECH 2	2586	
PUAA, *ELLY JOHNSON	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	3856.24	
PUALANI, *IMBERLY L.	RES STDY COORD 2	17.22	
PUCKETT, *ATRINA R.	PHARMACY ASST LD	3177	
PUGH, *REGORY L	SOC WRKR 2	3957	
PUGH, *EYWARD	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 1	15.26	
PUGHE, *RONWYN	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	3520	
PUGLISI, *OEL T.	OFFC ASST 3	2413	
PUHALSKI, *ENNIFER L.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
PULE, *AMELA BLYTH	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
PULIKAS, *ONI	PATIENT CARE COORD	3727	
PULLEN, *EATHER D	HLTH CARE SPEC	28.71	
PULLEN, *EATHER D	HLTH CARE SPEC	26.52	
PULLEN, *ARY	ASSIST TO DEAN	3552	
PULLIAM, *AMES A	CLINICAL ASSOCIATE	13.59	
PULVER, *ACHEL T.	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
PUNT, *NDRE	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6500	
PUNT, *ICHELLE E	REG NURSE 2	3617.44	
PURCELL, *EFFREY B	PHARMACIST 4	7942	
PURCELL, *ERRY L	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
PURCELL, *ARK H.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5175	
PURCELL, *ARY LOU	DENTAL CLINIC SUPV 1	3134	
PURCELL, *TEVEN E.	APL-ENGINEER 3	5200	
PURDOM, *ATHRYN LYNN	REG NURSE 2	3764	
PURDY, *ONNIE L	FISCAL SPEC 2	1645.5	
PURDY, *ILL M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9796	
PURGANAN, *UAN RAMOS	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PURGANAN, *ITA	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
PURGANAN, *YDIA A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PURGANAN, *ASCUAL	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
PURGANAN, *EMEDIOS P.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PURGANAN, *OGELIO PAYAS	CUSTODIAN	2198	
PURINGTON, *ARBARA J	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4200	
PURINGTON, *ATRICK	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
PURN, *EGAN	ADMIN COORD	1551.6	
PURN, *EGAN	RES STDY COORD 1	13.92	
PURNELL, *AREY E.	SECRETARY SR	2712	
PURPURI, *AURIE A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
PURSELL, *ERLE BRENT	MAINT AIDE	10.08	
PURSLEY, *ORI P.	PRGM COORD	2911	
PUTKONEN, *AAKKO K	RES ASST PROF	1775	
PUTMAN, *ANCY HAMILTON	REG NURSE 2	3471	
PUTNAM, *ANICE B.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
PUTTKAMMER, *ANCY	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
PUTZ, *ISA KRISTINE	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
PUZAN, *LAYNE M	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3692.8	
PYATOK, *ICHAEL	PROFESSOR	750.7	
PYFER, *NNALIESE N	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
PYLE, *ENNETH B	PROFESSOR	5098	
PYLE, *ENNETH B	PROFESSOR	5098	
PYLES, *OHN A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
PYOTT, *HAWNA M	CLIN CYTO TECH TRNEE	3511	
PYPER, *RUCE	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
PYPER, *AIL	REG NURSE 1-RES	2276	
PYSCHER, *ISE  A.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
QAMAR, *NTHONY	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2007.9	
QAMAR, *NTHONY	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3328.2	
QIAN, *ONG	ASST PROFESSOR	6244	
QIAN, *UN	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
QIN, *ONG	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	6143	
QIU, *UOLAN	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4208	
QU, *ING YUN	RES TECH 2	1455.5	
QUACH, *OUNTHAVY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
QUACH, *ENG KO	MACH MECHANIC	3727	
QUAGLIAROLI, *IMOTHY M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5500	
QUALLS, *USAN C.	BROADCAST TECH 3	3916	
QUAMMA, *ULIE P	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2253.68	
QUAN, *ANCY ZEE	REG NURSE 2-RES	5967	
QUANG, *HIET	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
QUARFOTH, *ARY R	ASSOC VICE PROVOST	8906	
QUAY, *AUL D	PROFESSOR	9378	
QUAYE, *SAAC K.E.	SR FELLOW	2933	
QUEDADO, *SABELITA	ORDER SVCS COORD	2526	
QUEDADO, *OURDES Z.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
QUENSE, *ANCY A	PRGM COORD	2911	
QUERTERMOUS, *NGRID M	ADMINISTRATOR	5158	
QUESADA, *DWARD W	NETWORK ENGINEER	6067	
QUESADA, *VAN	SR FELLOW	1088.22	
QUESNELL, *HERYL DREFKO	PRGM COORD	2381.84	
QUEZON, *LICERIA V.	HISTOTECHNOLOGIST	3918	
QUEZON, *ATURNINO A.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
QUIBAN, *EY	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
QUIBAN, *EY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
QUICHOCHO, *RIGETTE M.A.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3917	
QUICK, *ONNIE D.	REG NURSE 2	2377.28	
QUICK, *OHN H	CLINICAL TECH LD	25.99	
QUICK, *OHN H	CLINCAL LAB SUPV	5495	
QUICK, *URIEL A	INFORMATION SPEC 2	3549	
QUICKSTAD, *HOMAS R.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
QUIGLEY, *OHN G.	FELLOW	4250	
QUIGLEY, *EAN D	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4425	
QUIGLEY, *HAWN M	ADMINISTRATOR	7875	
QUIGTAR, *IMEON	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
QUIJANO, *HRISTINA	CLINICAL ASST PROF	7661.56	
QUIMBEY, *RANDY MARIE	MED ASST	1318.24	
QUIMSON, *NGEL S	HOSP ASST	2454	
QUIMSON, *STELITA O.	STOCKROOM SUPERVISOR	2712	
QUIMSON, *HEA O.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	10.8	
QUINBY, *USAN S.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3158.5	
QUINLAN, *EI S.	DIRECTOR	6030	
QUINN, *LEXANDER	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	24.93	
QUINN, *NDREA M.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3333	
QUINN, *ENNIS N.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6222	
QUINN, *IANE E	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3470	
QUINN, *ANNA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	1717.32	
QUINN, *ANNA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	1795.38	
QUINN, *ATHRYN	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	3300	
QUINN, *EVIN M	ASST PROFESSOR	6240	
QUINN, *ISA M.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	22.45	
QUINN, *ISA M.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3522	
QUINN, *ANCY	DENTAL X-RAY TECH 2	14.24	
QUINN, *EBECCA R.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	3215	
QUINN, *HANNON R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
QUINN, *HANNON R.	SECRETARY	1124.5	
QUINN, *HOMAS P	PROFESSOR	8004	
QUINN, *HOMAS R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7560	
QUINN, *ONI A.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
QUINN, *AYNE D.	REG NURSE 2	4960.56	
QUINTAL, *HARISA M.	PRGM ASST	2344.6	
QUINTANA, *EDRO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
QUINTANA, *ONDRA L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	1455.5	
QUINTANILLA, *ENE O.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
QUINTERO, *AROL	PRGM ASST	2468	
QUINTERO, *ESAR	ENGINEERING ASST 1	3215	
QUINTERO, *LIDE	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
QUINTO, *UDREY M	CLINICAL TECH 1	3547	
QUINTO-TILA, *RISTINA S.	HEALTH INFO TECH 3	2712	
QUIRANTE, *HODORA M	PRGM COORD	2911	
QUIROZ, *ELIA R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
QUIST, *ARIA C.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	1607.5	
QUISTORFF, *ELEN J	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
QUITCO, *VA MARIE M	ANIMAL TECH 2	1873	
QUITCO, *OSE CRUZ	CUSTODIAN	1827	
QUITEVIS, *MY Q	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
QUITLONG, *ENAIDA N.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4584	
QUITON, *HEBE A	LIC PRAC NURSE	2984	
RAAKA, *TUART	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	2886.66	
RABAIA, *ATALIA A.	VISITING SCIENTIST	2591	
RABANG, *RISELDA G	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3291	
RABANG, *ANICE L	PATIENT SVCS LEAD	2841	
RABENA, *ICK	RES STDY ASST	2354	
RABIDEAU, *ARON M.	OFFC SUPPORT SUPV 1	14.92	
RABINOVITCH, *ETER S.	PROFESSOR WOT	5309.59	
RABINOVITCH, *ETER S.	PROFESSOR WOT	5987.41	
RACE, *AREN E.	REG NURSE 2	3382.2	
RACHMAWATI, *RMA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
RACINE, *TEVE W.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4216	
RACIOPPO, *AT D.	REG NURSE 2	3617.6	
RACKERS, *ETER A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5422	
RADDER, *OYCE D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10.5	
RADDER, *OYCE D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.5	
RADELLA II, *RANK	RES TECH 3	3376	
RADEMAKER, *AMELA L.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5851	
RADER, *RIK J.	PRGM COORD	2841	
RADFORD, *MY L.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3800	
RADFORD, *ACK M	COOK	2413	
RADFORD, *ALLY J.	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	4428	
RADFORD, *HANON M.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	2773	
RADICS, *IMBERLY MARIE	MED ASST	517.27	
RADKE, *OLAN J.	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	244.4	
RADKE, *ANA	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2200	
RADKE, *ILLIAM E.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4885	
RADLINSKI, *ONALD P.	APL-PHYSICIST PR	9717	
RADO, *ESLIE ANN	LECTURER PART-TIME	1834	
RADOMSKI, *ENNIFER M	HOSP ASST	12.19	
RADZIK, *IFFANY A.	PHARMACY ASST LD	2305.38	
RAE, *AN CONLEY	CARPENTER	19.96	
RAE, *ULIE	ELECTRONEURO TC SUPV	4820	
RAETZ, *AQUELINE	RESIDENT	3335	
RAETZLOFF, *ARINE E.	PRGM COORD	2526	
RAFANAN, *LARISSA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
RAFF, *ARRY	IMAGING TECH 2	4118	
RAFF, *ICHAEL L	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	7214	
RAFFERTY, *ARBARA W.	PATIENT SVCS COORD	2841	
RAFFERTY, *OYCE E.	CLINICAL TECH 1	2715.3	
RAFFERTY, *ATHERINE L.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4167	
RAFI, *HABNAM	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
RAFTERY, *DRIAN ELMES	PROFESSOR	6391.5	
RAFTERY, *DRIAN ELMES	PROFESSOR	6391.5	
RAFTERY, *SOLDE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
RAGAN-FORE, *ARON	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
RAGAN-FORE, *ENNIFER	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3750	
RAGE, *HMED F.	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
RAGHIB, *YESHA	SR FELLOW	2805	
RAGHU, *ANESH	PROFESSOR WOT	9417	
RAGHURAMAN, *OSUR K	RES ASST PROF	5424	
RAGIL, *OSITA B.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
RAGNARSSON, *UNNAR	RESIDENT	3144	
RAGOZIN, *AVID	PROFESSOR	6315	
RAGSDALE, *ATHY M	FISCAL SPEC 2	877.76	
RAGSDALE, *ALLY A.	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
RAGUENEAU-MAJLESSI, *SABEL	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	5859	
RAGUNTON, *SRAEL	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
RAHIM, *HAWLA A.J.	RESIDENT	3523	
RAHIM, *AFIQ	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6341	
RAHIMI, *EGAR B.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2061.12	
RAHMAN, *UQUITUR	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4454	
RAHN, *HRISTOPHER B	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3134	
RAHN, *OHN	PROFESSOR	7056	
RAHNEMOON, *ARJAN	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	18	
RAI, *ULSHAN	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	2178	
RAI, *HANE A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
RAIBLE, *AVID W.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7505	
RAICH, *ATHYRN	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
RAILSBACK, *TEPHEN	COUNS-RESIDENT DIR	2602	
RAINE, *NNE E	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2390.52	
RAINER, *AROLE L	CLIN EMBRYO SUPV	4760.8	
RAINERO, *ICHARD A.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
RAINES, *LAINE W	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	2155.84	
RAINES, *LAINE W	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	4581.16	
RAINES, *ENNIFER N.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4600	
RAINEY JR, *HOMAS BURTON	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
RAINEY, *HRISTOPHER F	FISCAL SPEC 1	2712	
RAINEY, *ONALD M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	90	
RAINEY, *YDIA	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2725	
RAINEY, *ETRIE M.	PROFESSOR WOT	8112	
RAINGE, *EVIN	MANAGER	1575	
RAINWATER, *RIKA	RES TECH 1	1371.89	
RAINWATER, *ARY J	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	17.22	
RAJAGOPAL, *AKSHMI	SR FELLOW	3080	
RAJAGOPAL, *ONNI	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3585	
RAJAGOPAL, *AMANUJAM	LTD TERM APPT - PS	15	
RAJAN, *AISY	REG NURSE 2	5168	
RAJAN, *OHN	PRGM COORD	3059	
RAJARAMAN, *ANTHANALAKSHMI	MED ASST	2841	
RAJENDRAN, *OSEPH	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9376	
RAJKUMAR, *IRMALA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2834	
RAJOTTE, *O	RES STDY COORD 1	2319.92	
RAKEMAN, *ENNIFER L.	SR FELLOW	2860	
RAKHRA, *ANJIT SINGH	LECTURER PART-TIME	2607.5	
RALEIGH, *LIZABETH A.	ADMINISTRATOR	6986	
RALHAN, *ANJU	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
RALPH, *AVID D	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10751	
RALPH, *ANIE	MANAGER	5773	
RALSTON, *LIZABETH S.	HLTH ED RES COORD 2	1242.15	
RALSTON, *AMES D.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3701	
RALSTON, *AMELA G.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4150	
RAM, *VA SEANGOY	MAIL RATER	2586	
RAMAC, *LICIA	CASHIER 2	2526	
RAMAC, *ARIA-PAZ S	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	40	
RAMACCI NOEGEL, *AURIE L.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4584	
RAMACHANDRA, *LIZABETH	RES STDY COORD 2	15	
RAMACHANDRA, *LIZABETH	RES STDY COORD 1	1263	
RAMAGE, *LIZABETH R	RES TECH 2	2775	
RAMAGE, *USAN A.	EDUCATOR 2	1958.84	
RAMAGE, *USAN A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2134.56	
RAMAGLIA, *UE ANNE	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
RAMAKRISHNAN, *ALITA	ASST PROFESSOR	3082.56	
RAMAKRISHNAN, *ALITA	ASST PROFESSOR	5029.44	
RAMAMURTHY, *RITI	ASST PROFESSOR	5814	
RAMAMURTHY, *ISVANATHAN	SR FELLOW	3391	
RAMAN, *OGER	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5852	
RAMANATHAN, * V	PROFESSOR	8486	
RAMANUJAM, *OPALAN	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
RAMANUJAM, *OPALAN	EXTENSION LECTURER	34.33	
RAMAPRASAD, *AYA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4065	
RAMASASTRY, *NITA G.	ASST PROFESSOR	8631	
RAMBO, *EIL	LIBRARIAN	6123	
RAMENOFSKY, *ARILYN	LECTURER PART-TIME	2495	
RAMEY, *ONALD W.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 4	4242	
RAMEY, *AMES W	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
RAMEY, *UDITH A	PROFESSOR	10287	
RAMEY, *UDITH A	CHAIR	0	
RAMEY, *ICHAEL A	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	1607.5	
RAMHORST, *RIC E	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3610	
RAMIL, *ELEN V.	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	20	
RAMIL, *ELEN V.	OFFC ASST 3	14.24	
RAMIL, *ELEN V.	RES STDY COORD 1	1492	
RAMINFAR, *EILA	HOSP ASST	13.34	
RAMIREZ NUNEZ, *REDY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
RAMIREZ, *NGEMAR C	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
RAMIREZ, *EANY C.	RES TECH SUPV	3549	
RAMIREZ, *OB C.	PRGM ASST	11.57	
RAMIREZ, *OSE ROLAND CURAD	PRGM COORD	14.57	
RAMIREZ, *ILIA L.	MANAGER	10000	
RAMIREZ, *UIS	DIRECTOR	5244	
RAMIREZ, *ARIVIC D.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3637	
RAMIREZ, *LGA	MED ASST	2500.08	
RAMIREZ, *AL	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	6518	
RAMIREZ, *TEPHANIE A.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	10.81	
RAMIREZ, *ANGELINE	REG NURSE 2	3625	
RAMIREZ-NICOLAS, *UAN ANGE	COOK	10.75	
RAMJI, *AHEEDA	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3998	
RAMON, *EON	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	3500.7	
RAMON, *OSALINDA	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	4584	
RAMONES, *ILBERT	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2571.6	
RAMOS, *NDRE	RESIDENT	3144	
RAMOS, *NTONIO	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3012.08	
RAMOS, *DITH B.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
RAMOS, *IBRAN K	ANAT PATHO TECHNICIN	2657	
RAMOS, *ULIA A-FOXFORD	ACCOUNTANT 2	3376	
RAMOS, *ARGARITA S.	RES TECH 2	2526	
RAMOS, *ARIO M.	IMAGING TECH-SUPV	5495	
RAMOS, *ICHAEL S.	HOSP ASST	2311	
RAMOS, *ERESA	PATIENT SVCS REP	1603.32	
RAMOS, *ERESA G	CASHIER 2	2354	
RAMSAY, *OUGLAS S	PROFESSOR	4934.8	
RAMSAY, *OUGLAS S	PROFESSOR	4555.2	
RAMSAY, *OUGLAS S	ACTING CHAIR	0	
RAMSDELL, *ARGIE H	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3667	
RAMSDEN, *ARGO K. M.	REG NURSE 3	4157.1	
RAMSDEN, *ICHARD T.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3992	
RAMSEY, *ELLEY L.	REG NURSE 3	4400.8	
RAMSEY, *EOMA J	COOK	2413	
RAMSEY, *AUL G	DEAN	17500	
RAMSEY, *AUL G	VICE PRESIDENT	0	
RAMSEY, *IMOTHY F	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
RAMULU, *	PROFESSOR	9805	
RAMULU, *	DIRECTOR	0	
RAMZAN, *BDUL	HOSP ASST LD	2711	
RANDALL, *ATIE WEAVER	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4167	
RANDELL, *ROOKE P.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5761.86	
RANDELL, *ROOKE P.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	1625.14	
RANDLES, *HARLES D.	ADMIN ASST A	2841	
RANDO, *ELICE	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3116.1	
RANDOLPH, *ONAH B.	RES STDY ASST	13.58	
RANDOLPH, *IMOTHY W.	SR FELLOW	5417	
RANEDA-CUARTERO, *.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3587	
RANES, *ARGARET V.	SOC WRKR 1	2623.2	
RANGNO, *RTHUR L	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4908	
RANIERI, *AULINE M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5471	
RANJANA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3000	
RANKIN, *AVID C.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2625	
RANKIN, *OUGLAS L	REG NURSE 2	3886.4	
RANKIN, *LIZABETH A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3051	
RANKIN, *ISA M.	ADMISSIONS SPEC	3134	
RANKIS, *ULIJA	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
RANNA, *INU X.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2796.72	
RANNEY, *EORGENE	RES STDY COORD 1	2442	
RANSFORD, *RITTON D.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
RANSOM, *RUCE ROBERT	PROFESSOR	12606	
RANSOM, *RUCE ROBERT	CHAIR	0	
RANSOM, *ARY L.	MANAGER	2645.02	
RANUM, *ARI K	REG NURSE 2	4760.84	
RAO, *NGELA C.	ANIMAL TECH 1	1879.68	
RAO, *AJESH P.N.	ASST PROFESSOR	9220	
RAO, *HARON MARY ANN	REG NURSE 2	5637	
RAO, *RIKANTH	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	16	
RAO, *UJATA	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	6223	
RAO, * KRISHNA	PROFESSOR	9736	
RAPHAEL, *LEXIS	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5618	
RAPP, *IMOTHY	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2591	
RAPPAPORT, *MANDA E.	RESIDENT	3144	
RAQUEL, *ONATHAN C.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
RAQUEPAU, *YNTHIA A.	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	1927.2	
RASCH, *AROLYN A	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	4337.2	
RASCHEL SIMMONS, *ONISHA	PRGM ASST	2354	
RASEY, *ANET S	RETIREE (ACADEMIC)	1845.6	
RASHID, *LEA M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
RASHID, *UANA G.	PATIENT CARE COORD	4000.7	
RASHKIN, *AURA L.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
RASHKOV, *ARY R.	ASSIST TO DEAN	3570	
RASKIND, *URRAY	PROFESSOR	2346.96	
RASKIND, *ENDY H	PROFESSOR WOT	12457	
RASLEY, *EIGHAN	FDA - PROJECT	2413	
RASMUSSEN, *RIAN S.	MANAGER	4640	
RASMUSSEN, *RYAN A.	ASST COACH	3209	
RASMUSSEN, *EFFREY P	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3267.32	
RASMUSSEN, *OHN	SENIOR LECTURER	5160	
RASMUSSEN, *ON	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
RASMUSSEN, *OWELL A	LTD TERM APPT - PS	21.05	
RASMUSSEN, *ATALIE	SECRETARY SR	2198	
RASMUSSEN, *ENEE L.	REG NURSE 2	2900.69	
RASMUSSEN, *HERYL RUHLMAN	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
RASMUSSEN, *USAN W	PRGM COORD	2508.38	
RASMUSSEN, *ERRI W.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
RASP, *RUDITH A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3764	
RASSOULIAN, *ARYAM I.	REG NURSE 2	196.6	
RAST, *AYMOND W	RES ANALYST 1	15	
RATAJESAK, *ITA GLADYS	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3466.67	
RATANASOPA, *HAVEANG	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2575	
RATCLIFF, *NGELA C.	EXTENSION ASSISTANT	20	
RATCLIFFE, *ARIJO MILLER	CLINICAL NURSE SPEC	2978.5	
RATH, *UANE L.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
RATH, *USAN A.	OPHTHALMIC TECH 2	2832.52	
RATHBONE, *AY C	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3755	
RATHBUN, *LISON K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.12	
RATHBUN, *AVID B.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4711	
RATHBUN, *ENRY JAY	PRGM COORD	2841	
RATHBURN, *IRGINIA	PRGM COORD	2911	
RATHE, *AREN M.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 2	15	
RATHJE, *AYANNE	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
RATHOD, *RADIPSINH K.	PROFESSOR	9225	
RATLIFF, *ARI F.	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
RATLIFF, *ICKI	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
RATNER, *UDDY D	PROFESSOR	11196.32	
RATNER, *UDDY D	PROFESSOR	3535.68	
RATTLEFF, *LIZABETH A.	PHARMACY ASST 2	1526.2	
RATTRAY, *ILY J.	RES STDY COORD 1	16.01	
RATTY, *EBBY S	FIN SVCS SPEC 1	1293	
RAU, *SIA	DEV/FND RSNG EVT CD	3134	
RAUB, *USAN L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3656	
RAUCH, *TEVEN B.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4200	
RAUCH, *ERRY R	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	3549	
RAUCH, *ICKI LEE	ADMIN COORD	2911	
RAUCHER, *TANLEY	PROFESSOR	6020	
RAUEN, *LLEN M	IMAGING TECH 2	4372	
RAUHAUSER, *ANCY E	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8625	
RAUSCH, *ICHAEL W	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	4398.8	
RAUSCH, *COTT ALAN	LECTURER PART-TIME	3179	
RAVANPAY, *LI C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
RAVENHOLT, *ANE V	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
RAVITSKY, *ESSICA A.	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
RAVULA, *IJAY K.	RESIDENT	3713	
RAWLINGS, *AVID J	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10834	
RAWLINS, *AMES H	ASSIST DIR-PROG OPS	4200	
RAY, *ACQUELYN M.	LIB TECH III	1551.6	
RAY, *OEL C.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3743.1	
RAY, *OBERT	EXTENSION LECTURER	22.22	
RAY, *ON R.	REG NURSE 2	4397	
RAY, *HOMAS V	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13.58	
RAYBACK, *ARGERY A.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
RAYMENT, *ARTIN	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
RAYMER, *AMES K.	REG NURSE 2	5013	
RAYMOND, *HARLES	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
RAYMOND, *HRISTOPHER K.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	7083	
RAYMOND, *EBORAH-LISA	PRGM COORD	2911	
RAYMOND, *ARY M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4663	
RAYMOND, *ENEE	OFFC ASST 3	2148	
RAYMUNDO, *ULIA S.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
RAYNE, *ONICA A.	RES STDY ASST	12.68	
RAYNOR, *EIRDRE J	ASST PROFESSOR	5330	
RAYO, *LORENCIO	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
RAZON, *LEJANDRO MEDINA	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
RAZON, *ERMAINE D.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 1	10.54	
RAZOTE, *ILFREDO R.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2711	
REA, *DAM	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
REA, *NTHONY	RESIDENT	3523	
REA, *AMES E	ANESTH TECH 2	3373	
REA, *ARIA P	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
REA, *UTH E.	ASST PROFESSOR	6733	
REA, *HOMAS D.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5625.36	
READ, *ELEN W	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
READ, *UINN D	PRGM COORD	2911	
READ, *ONI E.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3335	
READING, *IM E.	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	2395.2	
REAGAN, *RISTA M.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	2110.44	
REAGAN, *ICHAEL G	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	2978.4	
REAGAN, *ENNY	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2413	
REAGER, *AROL A.	REG NURSE 2	930.41	
REAL, *ECILIA	PATIENT REG REP	2586	
REALANDER, *ICHAEL J.	ENGINEERING TECH LD	4428	
REAMES, *UANITA	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
REAMS, *AY MATTHEW	COMM TECH 2	4216	
REARDON, *AMES W	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4301	
REARDON, *EGAN M.	ACAD COUNSL - INTERN	2917	
REASONER, *URT	HOSP ASST ADMINISTR	10416	
REBELES, *IDEL C.	RESIDENT	3523	
REBER, *UCAS	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	2444.52	
REBSTOCK, *INGER A	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	0	
RECKER, *RNEST E	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2545.8	
RECKIN, *UTH A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.39	
RECKIN, *UTH A.	OFFC ASST 2	1553.64	
RECKNER, *NN E	PRGM COORD	15	
RECOR, *AROL J.	OCCUP THERAPIST SPEC	5178	
RECORDON, *USANNE	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3187	
RECTOR, *ARL J.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
RECTOR, *ARK E	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4250	
REDALJE, *USANNE J.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4154	
REDD, *ARON J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4521	
REDD, *HERMAN E.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2984	
REDD, *INA	ASST PROFESSOR	321.24	
REDDAWAY, *ONALD A	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35.88	
REDDICK, *TEVEN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
REDDICK, *TEVEN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
REDDING, *REGORY J	PROFESSOR WOT	11667	
REDDING, *AURIE K.	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	2911	
REDDING, *YLER D.	CAMPUS SECURITY SGT	3460	
REDDOCH, *OREEN	REG NURSE 3	5967	
REDDOCH, *AURA S.	MEDICAL ASST	2328.8	
REDDY, *HANDAN C.	ACTING ASST PROF	5334	
REDDY, *ARITHA A.	RESIDENT	3713	
REDEKER, *OLLEEN A.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
REDEKER, *HARON	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	332.8	
REDERFORD, *HARON A	HLTH CARE SPEC	2779.48	
REDICK, *AVID W.	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
REDILA, *ECILIA AGNES E.	ACCTG SUPV	4013	
REDKEY, *ILLIAM H	LECTURER PART-TIME	1764.34	
REDMAN, *EGINA	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3227	
REDMON, *ARC D.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
REDMOND, *EANNA	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
REDMOND, *LENNA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4000	
REDMOND, *AMEE JO	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
REDNER, *HRISTOPHER	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	5243	
REDUS, *LORIA M.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	3059	
REECE, *ESLEY D.	PRGM ASST	2468	
REED, *NASTASIA G.	REG NURSE 2	39.32	
REED, *NN A	TECHNOLOGY MGR	4717	
REED, *RIAN	ASST PROFESSOR	4800	
REED, *RYAN W.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2272.9	
REED, *AROL J.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	1350	
REED, *ONNIE LEE	REG NURSE 2	3826.02	
REED, *ANIEL R.	RESIDENT	3523	
REED, *OROTHY	PROFESSOR	10466	
REED, *LIZABETH	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
REED, *RIN LEAH	REG NURSE 2	5168	
REED, *RIN M	ADMIN ASST A	2841	
REED, *AIL O.	OFFC ASST 1	11	
REED, *AYTHER DALE	SECRETARY SR	2586	
REED, *NDIA M	REG NURSE 2	28.14	
REED, *AMES E.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	2660	
REED, *UANITA J.	COUNSELOR	3054	
REED, *ULIE A.	HEALTH INFO LEAD	3134	
REED, *AREN L	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3462	
REED, *EITH A	EXTENSION LECTURER	37.78	
REED, *ARISA L.	PHYS THERAPIST 2	23.13	
REED, *AY J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8871	
REED, *EBECCA G	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4791	
REED, *USAN D.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7704	
REED, *ONY	COOK	1503.6	
REED, *ILBERT T	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	24.03	
REEDY, *ICKY L.	PATIENT SVCS REP SPV	3215	
REEMTSEN, *RIAN L.	RESIDENT	4089	
REEP, *DWIN C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
REEP, *RENE A.	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
REEP, *ASON F.	NETWORK SPECIALIST	3417	
REES, *ANE	LECTURER FULL-TIME	1316.7	
REES, *ENNIFER L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1719.6	
REES, *USTINE Y.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2764.9	
REES, *AUREL E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5287	
REES, *HOMAS	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6686	
REESE, *NNE H.	RESIDENT	3523	
REESE, *RIS R	CLIN LAB ASST	1302.5	
REESE, *ULIE A.	MEDICAL ASST	2387.2	
REESE, *ATOSHIA D.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
REESE, *ELMA	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4784	
REESE, *ERESA A.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
REESE, *ENUS O	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4445	
REEVE, *AULA	PRGM COORD	2911	
REEVES, *NTHONY	COOK	12.12	
REEVES, *EAN A	ADMIN ASST B	3291	
REEVES, *ATHERINE C	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
REEVES, *ARJORIE	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
REEVES, *ARTHA	WORD PROCESS OPR LD	976.32	
REEVES, *ARTHA	WORD PROCESS OPR LD	1356	
REEVES, *ICHAEL P.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
REEVES, *ICHAEL STUART	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
REGAN, *ANET	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
REGER, *ARK A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2735	
REGISTER, *ENNETH W.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
REGNIER, *ICHAEL	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7517	
REH, *HOMAS A.	PROFESSOR	11131	
REHM, *ORDAN M.	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3460	
REHR, *OHN J	PROFESSOR	8711	
REHR, *HERRY S.	RES TECH 1	15	
REIBER, *HARLES L.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
REICHARD, *ARAH E.	ASST PROFESSOR	6222	
REICHARDT, *ONICA	RES STDY COORD 1	2468	
REICHENBACH, *ENNIS D	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3550.8	
REICHERT, *ARY A.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1953.6	
REID, *NNE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	45	
REID, *NTHONY D.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
REID, *RIAN R	PROFESSOR	0	
REID, *HRISTOPHER	LTD TERM APPT - PS	17	
REID, *AVID D.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5600	
REID, *AMES H	EXTENSION LECTURER	33.24	
REID, *AMILA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4695	
REID, *EFFREY G.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3100	
REID, *ULIE A.	ADMINISTRATOR	7884	
REID, *ETEALIA MARIE	MENT HLTH PR CLN SPC	4416	
REID, *ORI LYNN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	140	
REID, *HILIP J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6787	
REID, *YEN D.	VASCULAR TECH	4416	
REID, *ARAH E.	REG NURSE 2	4552	
REID, *AMARA	LECTURER PART-TIME	3300	
REID-MCLAUGHLIN, *HONA	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3560	
REIDY, *ICHAEL A	PROFESSOR WOT	8031.6	
REIDY, *ICHAEL A	PROFESSOR WOT	698.4	
REIFE, *OBERT A	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4125	
REIFE, *OBERT A	SR FELLOW	2125	
REIJONEN, *HEODORE	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3967	
REILLY, *ENELLE G.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	2841	
REILLY, *OMINIC F.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7065.94	
REIMEL, *ETH ANN	RESIDENT	3144	
REIMER, *ECILE Z.M.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2875	
REIMER, *ARGARITA	LAB HELPER	10.75	
REIMERS, *HAWNA M.	TECHNICAL SECRETARY	2586	
REINECKE, *ANS	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4417	
REINEKE, *OBERT	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1667	
REINER, *LEXANDER P.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	9442	
REINER, *DWARD L.	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
REINER, *ENDY M.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
REINERT, *ILARY B	LIB SPEC I - SUPV	3291	
REINES, *EON	MEDICAL INTERPR 2	3460	
REINHALL, *ER G	PROFESSOR	8805	
REINHARDSEN, *IM S.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
REINHARDT, *ACHEL	RESIDENT	3335	
REINHARDT, *ILLIAM P.	PROFESSOR	12897	
REINHEIMER, *OD T.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6659	
REINHOLDTSEN, *RICA B.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2303	
REINIG, *EAL A	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
REINITZ, *ARA T.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6250	
REINKEN, *OBERT (PETE)	CASHIER 1	2354	
REINLEITNER, *EE A	LTD TERM APPT - PS	24	
REINSCH, *HARLES H.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6250	
REINSEL, *ARTIN D.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 1	14.57	
REIQUAM, *ETER	VISITING LECTURER	1480	
REISCH OSTERMAN, *ISA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3257.1	
REISCHAUER, *AE-PETER D	SOC WRKR 2	3728	
REISTAD, *ARTH K.	ASSOC TREASURER	7917	
REITE, *NN M.	ADMINISTRATOR	7701	
REITEN, *AROL A.	HR SPECIALIST	6048	
REITH, *AMES	RES STDY SPV	1845.48	
REITZ, *REDERICK	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	3800	
REMEDIOS, *ARYBETH	RAD THERAPY DOSMTRST	773.63	
REMICK, *ELEN	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	8200	
REMICK, *ACK L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	22.22	
REMINGTON, *INDY	PATIENT SVCS REP	1234	
REMINGTON, *EO E.	PRGM COORD	2911	
REMLEY, *AUL G	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5112	
REMLINGER, *ARGARET M	SECRETARY SUPV	3134	
REMMERS, *HOMAS W	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7380	
REMSBERG, *LIZABETH A.	OFFC ASST 1	10	
REN, *IAN HUI	STUDENT ASST	14	
REN, *I KUN	HOSP ASST	14.59	
RENANDO, *UDITH M.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
RENAUD, *ILLIAM J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5570	
RENDA, *OROTHY	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	3134	
RENDORIO, *AISY C.	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3460	
RENDORIO, *ENNIFER L.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2381	
RENEHAN, *MY M.	OFFC ASST 3	2198	
RENFROE, *LLEN GRAHAM	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	4382	
RENN, *ARCIE E.	DATA ENTRY OPR 3	13.2	
RENN, *ARY	PHYS THERAPIST 2	23.3	
RENNER, *ICHAEL G.	CONTROL TECH	3916	
RENNER, *HARON L	OFFC ASST 3	2468	
RENNOCK, *ICHEAL	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	647.64	
RENSBERGER, *OHN M	PROFESSOR	5834	
REPACHOLI, *ETTY	ASST PROFESSOR	6163	
REPACI, *ARCIA A.	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	1880.4	
REPANICH, *ARIE	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	4428	
RESCHKE, *ARSCHALL C	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4495.92	
RESING, *OSEPH A.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4408	
RESKIN, *ARBARA F	PROFESSOR	14114	
RESLER, *ILLIAM M	SENIOR LECTURER	8900	
RESNICK, *ERELYN A.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4667	
RESTOULE, *EATRICE L	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	22.08	
RETA, *ISITE F.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
RETH, *OHN	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
RETMAN, *ONNET H.	ASST PROFESSOR	5000	
RETTIE, *LLAN E.	PROFESSOR	11716	
RETTIE, *LLAN E.	CHAIR	0	
RETTINGHOUSE, *EATHER D.	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5333	
RETTMAN, *ETER	EXTENSION LECTURER	25	
RETZLAFF, *ARBARA M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4244.8	
REUBISH, *LIZABETH	PHARMACY ASST 2	1467.5	
REUSCH, *OHANN	ASST PROFESSOR	5611	
REUTIMANN, *ICHAEL J	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
REUVENI, *IPORA	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8530	
REVALL, *ENNIFER L.	RES STDY COORD 1	965.94	
REVALL, *ENNIFER L.	RES STDY COORD 1	1875.06	
REVELLE, *ERESA D.	SOC WRKR 2	3895.2	
REVERE, *EBRA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4660	
REVLAND, *ICHAEL J.	HOSP ASST	10.82	
REY, *PRIL ROSE REYES	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
REYES, *IDA B	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2793	
REYES, *ENNIFER	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
REYES, *EROME G.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
REYES, *EROME G.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
REYES, *OCELYN M.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
REYES, *INDA R.	SOC WRKR 2	3592.24	
REYES, *ILDRED A.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3115	
REYES, *FELIA A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
REYES, *OMMEL G.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3526.2	
REYES, *ERGIO	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
REYES, *ICTORIA L.	ADMIN ASST B	3376	
REYLA, *UNICE	REG NURSE 2	5797	
REYMOND, *IGRID N.	RES TECH 2	3059	
REYNOLDS, *NN	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	3334	
REYNOLDS, *ARREY	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
REYNOLDS, *YNTHIA D.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1322.5	
REYNOLDS, *EE A.	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
REYNOLDS, *IXIE	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
REYNOLDS, *LISHA V.	REG NURSE 2	3108.06	
REYNOLDS, *ENA R.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
REYNOLDS, *ACQUELINE F	PATIENT SVCS REP CRD	2911	
REYNOLDS, *EANNETTE R.	PRGM COORD	2911	
REYNOLDS, *ON P.	PRGM ASST	2526	
REYNOLDS, *ARA P.	ELECTRONEURO TECH 2	3469	
REYNOLDS, *ARGARET V	ADMIN ASST A	2841	
REYNOLDS, *EGAN A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1667	
REYNOLDS, *ELANIE	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	4584	
REYNOLDS, *ERRIE-KATE	SOC WRKR SUPV	22.5	
REYNOLDS, *ICHAEL J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4958	
REYNOLDS, *OSS A.	PRODUCER RADIO EXEC	4375	
REYNOLDS, *COTT J.	ASST PROFESSOR	9667	
REYNOLDS, *TEPHEN A.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER SR	5330.64	
REYNOLDS, *TEPHEN G.	REG NURSE 2	3060.18	
REYNOLDS, *USAN E	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4308	
REYNOLDS, *IFFANY M.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4094.1	
REYNOSO, *ERESA C.	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
REYSIO-CRUZ, *ARCELINO	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3230	
REZENDES, *ARIO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1699.55	
RHEE, *UN HEE	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
RHEE, *ONJUN	RES TECH 1	12.68	
RHILE, *AN J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
RHIM, *DWIN YONG SOO	RESIDENT	3901	
RHINARD, *LLEN E.	RESIDENT	3144	
RHINES, *ETER B.	PROFESSOR	12296	
RHO, *IHO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.3	
RHO, *OBERT W	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6042	
RHOADES, *IMOTHY D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5625	
RHOADS, *AROLINE S	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8812	
RHODES, *ENJAMIN	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
RHODES, *OAN S	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	4994.4	
RHODES, *OHN H.	LECTURER PART-TIME	3560.76	
RHODES, *ATIE C.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	2155.2	
RHODES, *ORNA A	PROFESSOR	6469	
RHODES, *OBERT	PRGM COORD	2911	
RHODES, *OCHEKAH JOY	HOSP DENT ASST SPEC	3054	
RHODES, *AIRA L.	PRGM COORD	2645	
RHODES-KOTLER, *UTH E.	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	3291	
RHODES-YANUSS, *ARCIA	DIRECTOR	8667	
RHOMES, *ANESSA	OFFC ASST LD	2645	
RHONE, *ANYA	EXTENSION LECTURER	22.22	
RHYDDERCH, *AMES G.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3137	
RIAL, *HELLEY A.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2954.16	
RIBAS, *AURA ARABIAN	GENETICS COUNSELOR 1	22.6	
RIBAUDO, *YDIA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1851.5	
RIBESKY, *ARY C.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 2	16	
RIBESKY, *ARY C.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	20	
RICE, *NDREW L.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3500	
RICE, *ETHANY	ADMIN ASST A	2753.1	
RICE, *HARLES W.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
RICE, *OLLEEN E	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
RICE, *DWARD M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10928	
RICE, *OAN	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2468	
RICE, *OEL	RES ANALYST 1	13	
RICE, *AURICE	LECTURER PART-TIME	1530	
RICE, *AULA R.	SECRETARY SR	1772.15	
RICE, *TEVEN J	SENIOR LECTURER	7183.58	
RICH, *ARRY	FISH HATCHERY TECH 1	9.64	
RICHARD, *ARRIE L.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3712	
RICHARD, *ENNETH WAYNE	MED ASST	2063.1	
RICHARD, *OBERT E.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	8333	
RICHARDS, *NGELA	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
RICHARDS, *NNE L.	RES TECH 2	2468	
RICHARDS, *ARBARA L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	13	
RICHARDS, *EVERLY J	PRGM COORD	3059	
RICHARDS, *RIAN	PRGM COORD	2911	
RICHARDS, *ONNA D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3220	
RICHARDS, *RANKLIN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
RICHARDS, *AIL E.	PROFESSOR WOT	6572	
RICHARDS, *ALEN S	RES STDY COORD 1	2984	
RICHARDS, *ENRY J.	RES ASST PROF	5996	
RICHARDS, *ANE M	ASST PROFESSOR	5251	
RICHARDS, *ULIE E	RES STDY SPV	2911	
RICHARDS, *OUISE M.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3665	
RICHARDS, *ACK	COPY CENTER COORD 1	2586	
RICHARDS, *AUL M	HOSP ASST	2528	
RICHARDS, *AUL R.	OFFSET PRINTER OPR	1356	
RICHARDS, *ODD L	PROFESSOR WOT	6407.68	
RICHARDS, *ODD L	PROFESSOR WOT	3604.32	
RICHARDSON, *NDREA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3910	
RICHARDSON, *NNA	HOSP ASST	2153.28	
RICHARDSON, *NTHONY ROBERT	SR FELLOW	2738	
RICHARDSON, *ARBRA ANN	RES ASST PROF	2855.22	
RICHARDSON, *ARBRA ANN	RES ASST PROF	3351.78	
RICHARDSON, *ROOKE M.	FORMS ANALYST 3	19.96	
RICHARDSON, *AROL E.	RES TECH 1	2586	
RICHARDSON, *AROLYN	ASSIST TO DEAN	3636	
RICHARDSON, *ATHERINE A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
RICHARDSON, *HRISTOPHER	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5750	
RICHARDSON, *ANA	ASSIST DIR-PROG OPS	5150	
RICHARDSON, *AVID R.	TECHNOLOGY MGR	12000	
RICHARDSON, *ARLA J	PRGM COORD	2911	
RICHARDSON, *ARRIE	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
RICHARDSON, *AURA P.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6667	
RICHARDSON, *ARY L.	PROFESSOR WOT	4554.68	
RICHARDSON, *ELANIE J.	RES STDY ASST	2645	
RICHARDSON, *ICHAEL	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4056	
RICHARDSON, *ICHAEL L.	PROFESSOR WOT	6367	
RICHARDSON, *HANE D	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3734	
RICHARDSON, *HERRI S.	REG NURSE 2	5043.39	
RICHARDSON, *HOMAS S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7134	
RICHARDSON, *ILLIAM H.	DIRECTOR	0	
RICHARDSON, *ILLIAM H.	PROFESSOR	8665	
RICHCREEK, *RACY	CLINICAL TECH 1	3294.4	
RICHE, *YNTHIA L.	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 2	5634	
RICHEL, *OBERT C.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
RICHES, *ARL G.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	5388	
RICHEY, *HERYL A	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	5754.7	
RICHEY, *EFFREY E	PROFESSOR WOT	9568	
RICHEY, *EFFREY WILLIAM	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
RICHEY, *ORI K.	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	3765	
RICHFIELD, *HELLEY	MEDICAL ASST	1846.65	
RICHHART, *ATTHEW	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
RICHMOND, *ARA L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4334	
RICHMOND, *ATRICIA	HR COMP CONSULTANT	5288	
RICHTER, *EBECCA J	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3938	
RICKARD, *URT	SR FELLOW	3554	
RICKARD, *ICHELLE	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4000	
RICKER, *EIL L	PROFESSOR	10007	
RICKERSON, *ARLA T	LIBRARIAN	5486	
RICKERSON, *ANCY L.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3280	
RICKMAN, *NTHONY D.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	3059	
RICKMAN, *ARRY H.	SR FELLOW	2914	
RICKS, *ERRY L.	RES TECH 2	3059	
RICKS, *UANITA M.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3589	
RICKS, *OBYN A.	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	3247.14	
RICKS, *OBYN A.	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	915.86	
RIDDIFORD, *YNN M	PROFESSOR	9588	
RIDDLE, *NN	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2180	
RIDDLE, *TEVEN M.	PHARMACIST 4	7709	
RIDENHOUR, *AROL L.	REG NURSE 3	5644	
RIDER, *ANET ANN	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
RIDER, *ARGARET	REG NURSE 3	5847.66	
RIDGEWAY, *EFFREY J.	SR FELLOW	4089	
RIDGWAY, *EIRDRE	OFFICER	8873	
RIDOUT, *RISTIE D	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	2851.94	
RIEBE, *ATHRYN	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
RIEBE, *ANDALL	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
RIEDER, *ARK J.	RES ASST PROF	2943.54	
RIEDER, *ARK J.	RES ASST PROF	3455.46	
RIEDNER, *USSELL E	FOOD SVCS WRKR	12.5	
RIEDY, *HRISTINE A	RES ASST PROF	5417	
RIEG, *ULIE E	PRGM COORD	2841	
RIEHLE, *IMBERLY	RESIDENT	3335	
RIEHLE, *ARGARET	BDGT/FISCL ANLYST LD	2283.6	
RIEKE, *REDERICK MARTIN	ASST PROFESSOR	8147	
RIEKE, *OHN W.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	9954	
RIEKSE, *OBERT G.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4089	
RIEMAN, *OLLY A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2874.24	
RIES, *ICHARD K.	PROFESSOR	9893	
RIES, *TEPHANIE A.	OFFC ASST 1	10	
RIESENBERG, *ATTHEW L.	MED ASST	2273.4	
RIETZLER, *USANNE	REG NURSE 2	4858	
RIFFLE, *ICHAEL E	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4000	
RIFFLE, *TACY C.	REG NURSE 2-RES	4619	
RIGGINS, *TEPHEN	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	1529.5	
RIGGS, *ARBARA A	DENTAL ASST 2	3242	
RIGHI, *YLAN D.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4167	
RIGLER, *EORGIA R.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	1730.4	
RIGOR, *ARIA VICTORIA	SECRETARY SR	2645	
RIGTRUP, *INDY G.	IMAGING TECH 1	3918	
RIKANSRUD, *WEN K.	DENTAL CLINIC SUPV 2	3460	
RIKARD, *HUNG S.	DATA ENTRY OPR 2	2148	
RILES, *RIC	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3666	
RILEY BLACK, *ANA	DIRECTOR	3518.8	
RILEY, *RYAN M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10.5	
RILEY, *HRISTOPHER	ADMIN ASST A	0	
RILEY, *ONALD E	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2945	
RILEY, *LIZABETH A.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
RILEY, *AMES D	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
RILEY, *AMES J	PROFESSOR	11990	
RILEY, *OHN O.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1013	
RILEY, *ATHERINE K.	ANALYST	5960	
RILEY, *ATRICIA E	HOSP ASST ADMINISTR	8528	
RILEY, *EGGY S.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
RILEY, *EUEL T	CUSTODIAN	2154.04	
RILEY, *OBYN E.	POLICE DISPATCHER	3460	
RILEY, *HOMAS P.	ROOFER LD	3727	
RILLING, *OSANA L.	CLINICAL TECH 1	1670	
RILLO, *ARIO B.	TRADES HELPER	14.39	
RILLO, *ILBERTO B.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
RILLO, *ECTOR B.	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2468	
RIMAS, *LENA B.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
RIMKUS, *USAN	CLIN LAB TECH 1	2849	
RIMORIN, *RLANDO A	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2303	
RIMPINI, *OBERT	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
RINALDI, *ULIE A.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3928	
RINE, *EORGE M	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5178	
RINEHART, *ILL	DIRECTOR	6000	
RINGLAND, *ILL M.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
RINGO, *YLE B	EXTENSION LECT-PT	1831.24	
RINGOLD, *ARAH	RESIDENT	3335	
RINGSTAD, *TEVEN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
RINGWOOD, *ATHLEEN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2175	
RINK, *TACIA M.	VISITING ASST PROF	2500	
RINKER, *AWN A	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2576.4	
RINKER, *INDA C.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
RINN, *ANET	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5081	
RINN, *AURIE	RES STDY COORD 1	2984	
RINTAMAKI, *YRA KAY	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
RIOJA, *EONARDO J.	CARDIAC TECH	26.51	
RIOJAS, *RTHUR R.	ELEC HIGH VOLTAGE	4115	
RIOJAS, *UIS	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
RIOS, *ENRY J.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
RIOS, *OSE	ASST PROFESSOR	5361	
RIOS, *UIS A.	CUSTODIAN	0	
RIOS, *OBERT J	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3951	
RIOS, *ICTORIA	IMAGING TECH-ANGIO	5127	
RIOS-AMADOR, *UDITH	PRGM ASST	2303	
RIOT, *LAINE M	LTD TERM APPT - PS	24	
RIPLEY, *ALE K	FIELD ENGINR	4326	
RIPOYLA, *RLINDA F.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
RIPPLINGER, *YNTHIA S.	REG NURSE 3	4268.8	
RISCASSI, *OBERT W.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2793	
RISDON, *ISSA M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
RISER, *TEPHEN C	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7280	
RISHER, *OHN DAVID	LECTURER PART-TIME	2720	
RISKIN, *VE A	PROFESSOR	9586	
RISLER, *UDOLF	RES SCI/ENGR-SR PRIN	9809	
RISLEY, *ASON W.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
RISLEY, *HARON M.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
RISPOLI, *AVID P.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	4223	
RISS, *ANE E.	DEVELOPMT SRVCS OFCR	3630	
RISVOLD, *ARY BETH	RESIDENT	3523	
RITALA, *EITH E.	MANAGER	6804.17	
RITALA, *ICHELE B.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3556.8	
RITCEY, *AMES A.	PROFESSOR	8774	
RITCHEY, *ANE M.	PULM FUNCT TECH 2	21.72	
RITCHIE, *NNALISSA JO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.5	
RITCHIE, *ATALIE K	LAB TECH 1	10.32	
RITMIRE, *ACQUELINE A.	CLINICAL TECH 1	2059	
RITTER, *EBORAH	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
RITTER, *AMES	CARPENTER	3252.4	
RITTER, *ATHY F	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3603	
RITTER, *ICHAEL R	SECRETARY SR	2645	
RITTER, *ICKY D.	LOCKSMITH	3460	
RITTIMANN, *AMES GERARD	CURATOR 2	2363.2	
RITZENTHALER, *OHN H.	PL/PIPE/STEAM LD	4216	
RIVAD, *USS C.	LAB TECH 1	10.32	
RIVARA, *REDERICK P.	PROFESSOR WOT	8430.08	
RIVARA, *REDERICK P.	PROFESSOR WOT	4741.92	
RIVARA, *'MAY B	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5099	
RIVARD, *ARY A	PRGM COORD	2841	
RIVAS, *RANCISCO M.	HOSP CNT SVC TECH LD	3084	
RIVAS, *OUIS A	REG NURSE 2	5797	
RIVEL, *AIDE R.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1276.5	
RIVENBURGH, *ANCY	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6036	
RIVERA, *DORACION	MAIL SVCS LD	2712	
RIVERA, *LONSO G.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
RIVERA, *NTHONY J	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3689	
RIVERA, *STRID T.	PRGM COORD	1957.76	
RIVERA, *ANILO C	PRGM ASST	2712	
RIVERA, *YRIAM	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3760	
RIVERA, *ERISA ELSA M.	LAB TECH 1	2100	
RIVERA, *ESTOR B.	CUSTODIAN	1873	
RIVERA, *OSA A.	CUSTODIAN	1827	
RIVERA-GAXIOLA, *ARITZA	VISITING ASST PROF	5833	
RIVERS, *ATRICK L	ASST PROFESSOR	5574	
RIX, *EORGE M	ACCOUNTANT, SR	3916	
ROA, *VA	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
ROACH, *AN KENNETH	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	12.39	
ROACH, *ATTHEW D.	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
ROACH, *ABRINA	OFFC ASST 1	10	
ROALSON, *ORIE	ENGINEERING ASST 1	15	
ROARK, *ARK	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
ROBB, *LIFFORD P.	MAINT AIDE	10.08	
ROBB, *LIFFORD W	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
ROBB-LOES, *IMBER	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
ROBBINS, *LYSSA	OFFC ASST 3	2210.88	
ROBBINS, *NNIKA L.	SECRETARY SR	2468	
ROBBINS, *AROL A	RES TECH 3	3376	
ROBBINS, *AREN L.	ADMIN ASST A	2945.96	
ROBBINS, *ILLIAM J.	MOTOR EQUIP SVC ATT	2249	
ROBENOLT, *AMELA J	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3709	
ROBERGE, *ELENE H	OFFC ASST 3	2586	
ROBERSON, *OANNA	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	29	
ROBERSON, *INDA A	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
ROBERSON, *RACI D.	PRGM COORD	2911	
ROBERTS, *LLISON A.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
ROBERTS, *NGELA A.	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3215	
ROBERTS, *LINTON D	ANIMAL TECH 1	11.05	
ROBERTS, *AVID	SR FELLOW	2591	
ROBERTS, *LIZABETH A	SENIOR LECTURER	4831	
ROBERTS, *LIZABETH K	RES STDY COORD 1	2446.88	
ROBERTS, *RANK A.	ASST PROFESSOR	6695	
ROBERTS, *EOFFREY J.	REG NURSE 2	3145.6	
ROBERTS, *RANT	UTIL WRKR 2	2526	
ROBERTS, *EAN VALERIE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6071	
ROBERTS, *OHN M.	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
ROBERTS, *AREN A.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
ROBERTS, *ARIN I	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	3700	
ROBERTS, *IRSTEN C	DIRECTOR	5167	
ROBERTS, *INDA H.	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
ROBERTS, *ISA M	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	19.97	
ROBERTS, *ARILYN C	PROFESSOR WOT	7105.56	
ROBERTS, *ARILYN C	PROFESSOR WOT	1353.44	
ROBERTS, *ARK B	LIB TECH LD	2712	
ROBERTS, *ATTHEW M	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2591	
ROBERTS, *INDY	RES TECH 3	19.38	
ROBERTS, *ACITA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2311.92	
ROBERTS, *ATRICIA J	LIB TECH LD	2712	
ROBERTS, *ATRICK L	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	5417	
ROBERTS, *ATTY MARIE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1610.1	
ROBERTS, *UTH E.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3129.68	
ROBERTS, *HANE M.	RES TECH 2	15	
ROBERTS, *HAWNTEL M.	MED ASST	1818.24	
ROBERTS, *TEVEN G.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
ROBERTS, *TEVEN V	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3637	
ROBERTS-CROSSON, *HAWNA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2273.4	
ROBERTSON, *NNENE R.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
ROBERTSON, *HARLES E	SR LECTURER EMERITUS	2540.4	
ROBERTSON, *HRIS L.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 2	2468	
ROBERTSON, *ALE	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2585.88	
ROBERTSON, *ANIEL J.	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
ROBERTSON, *ANIEL P.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
ROBERTSON, *ARRY L	EMBALMER LEAD	4428	
ROBERTSON, *. THOMAS	PROFESSOR WOT	13289	
ROBERTSON, *AIN M	CHAIR	0	
ROBERTSON, *AIN M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8064	
ROBERTSON, *ANETTA D.	CASHIER 2	1827	
ROBERTSON, *ODIE L.	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2712	
ROBERTSON, *OYCE	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5584	
ROBERTSON, *UDY K.	PUBLICATIONS COORD	4150	
ROBERTSON, *ATHLEEN V	RETAIL CLERK 1	7.5	
ROBERTSON, *ISA	CASHIER SUPV	2775	
ROBERTSON, *ALISSA A.	OFFC ASST 1	9.5	
ROBERTSON, *ICHAEL F.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5850	
ROBERTSON, *EGGY DYER	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3334	
ROBERTSON, *. G. HAMISH	PROFESSOR	12133	
ROBERTSON, *USSELL L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3334	
ROBERTSON, *ENDY E	COMPLIANCE ANALYST	4000	
ROBERTSON, *ENDY M	ADMIN COORD	2712	
ROBERTSON, *ILLIAM O	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3473.6	
ROBICHAUD, *LIZABETH S	SR PUBL DESIGNER	4584	
ROBICHAUD, *ERRY	BUDGET ANALYST SUPV	25	
ROBIEN, *ARK A.	SR FELLOW	3000	
ROBIGOU-NELSON, *ERONIQUE	RES SCI/ENGR 4	3718.64	
ROBIN, *ODI L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
ROBINETT, *IM M.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
ROBINETT, *COTT	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
ROBINOVITCH, *INDA L	CARTOGRAPHER	2141.3	
ROBINOVITCH, *URRAY	PROFESSOR	1970.8	
ROBINOVITCH, *URRAY	CHAIR	0	
ROBINOVITCH, *URRAY	PROFESSOR	7883.2	
ROBINS, *EAN	PRGM COORD	2984	
ROBINS, *OSHUA B.	LAB HELPER	10	
ROBINS, *YNNE S	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	3736.88	
ROBINS, *YNNE S	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2936.12	
ROBINSON O'NEILL, *ARBY	RESIDENT	3144	
ROBINSON, *NTHONY L.	PRGM COORD	2841	
ROBINSON, *RUCE H	PROFESSOR	7441	
ROBINSON, *AROL A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6067	
ROBINSON, *AROL J	REG NURSE 2	3617.6	
ROBINSON, *HRISTOPHER	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
ROBINSON, *HRISTOPHER JAME	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	11.05	
ROBINSON, *YNTHIA A.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	2331.5	
ROBINSON, *YNTHIA A.	PHYS THERAPIST SPEC	2667	
ROBINSON, *AVID G.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	4286	
ROBINSON, *LENA	FELLOW	3901	
ROBINSON, *LIZABETH A	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
ROBINSON, *LLEN	PHYS THERAPIST SPEC	5026	
ROBINSON, *AITH A.	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
ROBINSON, *ARREL R.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7264	
ROBINSON, *AMES P.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	5978.16	
ROBINSON, *AURA M	PRGM COORD	3059	
ROBINSON, *AWRENCE R.	PROFESSOR	10353	
ROBINSON, *AWRENCE R.	CHAIR	0	
ROBINSON, *INDA C.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	2960	
ROBINSON, *ARY ELLIN	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3662	
ROBINSON, *Y-TRANG T	PHARMACIST 3	4047.82	
ROBINSON, *ANCY M.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	1666.4	
ROBINSON, *ACHEL R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
ROBINSON, *AJWANTEE	MED ASST	1983.75	
ROBINSON, *ALPH H.	CAMPUS POLICE LIEUT	6260	
ROBINSON, *EVA M	RETAIL CLERK 1	7.75	
ROBINSON, *OD D	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
ROBINSON, *OXANE GH	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	1226.67	
ROBINSON, *USAN S	SECRETARY SR	844.55	
ROBINSON, *UZANNE R.	ADMIN ASST A	119.36	
ROBINSON, *HOMAS A.	RES TECH 3	3376	
ROBISON, *ILEEN F	ACAD SVCS-ASSOC DIR	5500	
ROBISON, *EAH MARIE	PRGM ASST	12	
ROBISON, *AMARA L.	REG NURSE 2	2198.5	
ROBISON, *AMARA L.	REG NURSE 2	24.47	
ROBLE, *NGELICA M	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.26	
ROBLES, *OY V.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2120.36	
ROBLES, *ITZIE C.	CASHIER 2	2354	
ROBLES, *OLAND C	HOSP ASST	2113	
ROBOSA, *ARGIE D.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
ROBOT, *AWRENCE C.	HOSP ASST	2454	
ROBSON, *ELLI M	VET TECH	12.39	
ROCAP, *ABRIELLE L.	ASST PROFESSOR	5300	
ROCCO, *ALPH	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4428	
ROCHA, *EBRA ANN	PRGM ASST	2586	
ROCHA, *IANA	ANIMAL TECH SUPV	2712	
ROCHAT, *EVIN S	SECURITY GUARD	2712	
ROCHE, *MBER L	RES ANALYST 3	20.98	
ROCHEBA, *USAN K.	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
ROCHELLE, *IMEE N.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
ROCHON, *NDREW J.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
ROCHON, *EFFREY J.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	2224.5	
ROCHON, *ANDRA	PRGM ASST	2645	
ROCKAFELLAR, * T	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4356.8	
ROCKHILL, *AROL	RESIDENT	3523	
ROCKHILL, *ASON K.	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
ROCKNE, *ICHARD A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
ROCKNEY, *EIDI JOANNE	PRGM ASST	2148	
ROCKOSI, *ONSTANCE M.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3958	
RODDA, *ARAH DALE	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1755	
RODEMAN, *AVID G.	LIB TECH III	2586	
RODEMAN, *ATRICIA	LIB SPEC 1	2586	
RODEN, *ENNIFER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
RODEN, *ENNIFER	OFFC ASST 1	11.5	
RODERICK, *AVID A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
RODERICK, *ACQUIE O.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
RODGER, *LIN	RES TECH 3	3376	
RODGERS, *HRISTINE	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	1750.28	
RODGERS, *EBORAH J	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2554	
RODGERS, *OHN J.	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
RODGERS, *ERRY K	HOSP ASST	1191	
RODGERS, *ILLIAM H	PROFESSOR	13904	
RODGERS-CLARK, *ICHAEL	BLDG SERV SUPV	2775	
RODIONOV, *ERGEI	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5417	
RODRICK, *YLE L.	HOSP ASST	2243	
RODRICK, *AKISHIA L.	RES STDY COORD 2	2911	
RODRICKS, *YOTI Z.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1401.85	
RODRIGUEZ, *DRIAN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4319	
RODRIGUEZ, *ELIA R.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	25	
RODRIGUEZ, *LARIBEL	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3059	
RODRIGUEZ, *IANA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
RODRIGUEZ, *ERIBERTO	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6667	
RODRIGUEZ, *OSE	CARPET CLEANER	2176.02	
RODRIGUEZ, *ARCIANO J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
RODRIGUEZ, *ATRICIA	ACTING ASST PROF	5672	
RODRIGUEZ, *USIE	PRGM ASST	2586	
RODRIGUEZ, *HELMA	ASSIST TO PRESIDENT	7350	
RODUIN, *HEYENNE M	LIB TECH III	894.52	
ROE, *ERARD H	ASST PROFESSOR	6667	
ROE, *IROKO H.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 4	4771	
ROE, *AMES P	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4482	
ROE, *EVIN K	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3963	
ROEBEN, *REGORY V.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	2021.76	
ROEDER, *HARLES W.	PROFESSOR	10889	
ROEH, *EBBIE L.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	13171.26	
ROEHLING, *ANDRA A	HLTH PROF PRACT	6640	
ROELINK, *ENK	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6895	
ROENTGEN-BLOOM, *ORNELIA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
ROEPKE, *OBERTA S	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
ROESEL, *AVID J.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9167	
ROESEN, *RISTINE	RES STDY COORD 1	2775	
ROESSLER, *IZBETH	PULM FUNCT TECH 2	3957	
ROFFMAN, *OGER ALAN	PROFESSOR	8959	
ROGAINIS, *ANIS	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6024	
ROGERS, *RENDA J	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	20.56	
ROGERS, *HAD N.	LAB HELPER	11.05	
ROGERS, *HELSEE SUE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ROGERS, *HRISTOPHER D.	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	3797.76	
ROGERS, *YNTHIA	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5686	
ROGERS, *ANETTE	PAINTER	1245.6	
ROGERS, *IANE L	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4680	
ROGERS, *ONALD E	RES PROF EMERITUS	1191	
ROGERS, *ERALD C.	TRANSPORT HELPER	1915	
ROGERS, *EAN P	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3900	
ROGERS, *ENNIFER	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
ROGERS, *OHN A	ENGINEERING TECH LD	4428	
ROGERS, *ARIN	RES AIDE 1	12.5	
ROGERS, *ATHRYN B.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3167.2	
ROGERS, *ENNETH H	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
ROGERS, *EIDA	OFFC ASST 1	1002.5	
ROGERS, *OLA M.	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	2159.16	
ROGERS, *ORNA E.	REG NURSE 2	1368.25	
ROGERS, *UKE W.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3907	
ROGERS, *ARGARET A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6889	
ROGERS, *ADINE	UTIL WRKR 2	2526	
ROGERS, *AMELA G.	BUYER 1	2984	
ROGERS, *ATSY J.	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3059	
ROGERS, *AUL S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
ROGERS, *ARA	PRGM COORD	14	
ROGERS, *ARA D.	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
ROGERS, *REY	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
ROGERS, *HOMAS E	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4503	
ROGERS, *ILLIAM JOSEPH	DIRECTOR	6627	
ROGERSON, *HARLES R.	IMAGING TECH 1	3918	
ROGINSON, *ODELL	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2000	
ROGNESS, *RISTINE	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
ROGNSTAD, *OSEMARY S	REG NURSE 2	563.7	
ROGNSTAD, *OSEMARY S	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
ROGNSTAD, *OSEMARY S	REG NURSE 2	0	
ROH, *YLVIA L.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3000	
ROHDE, *IRSTEN	REG NURSE SUPV-RES	6260	
ROHDE, *TEFFEN	PROFESSOR	8889	
ROHM, *ARAH C	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
ROHRBAUGH, *OLLEEN	MANAGER	6500	
ROHRER, *HARLES E	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
ROHRER, *ATHRYN M	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5631	
ROHRMANN, *HARLES A	PROFESSOR	8879	
ROHRS, *AROLYN S.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
ROHWER, *IEVERT A	PROFESSOR	4846.36	
ROJAS, *DDY	ASST PROFESSOR	7444	
ROJAS, *RLINDA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
ROJAS, *ABRIEL J.	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2468	
ROJAS, *ENNIFER Y.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2219	
ROJAS, *ARIVEL	PATIENT SVCS REP	14.92	
ROLAND, *OLA M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1958	
ROLANDO, *PRIL L	REG NURSE 2	2453.4	
ROLEY, *. VANCE	PROFESSOR	16262	
ROLEY, *. VANCE	ASSOCIATE DEAN	0	
ROLFE, *EORGE R	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3436	
ROLFE, *EORGE R	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3436	
ROLLE, *IRLA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2486.3	
ROLLEVSON, *EBRA J.	ELECTRONEURO TECH 3	2940.7	
ROLLIN, *ENISE D.	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	3693	
ROLLINGER, *ARBARA E	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	3261.18	
ROLLINS, *ORI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ROLLINS, *ODD J.	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2344.6	
ROLLINS-NELSON, *ACQUELINE	PATIENT REG REP LD	1420.5	
ROMA, *ENNETH W	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ROMACK, *YRNA A.	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
ROMAIN, *ONALD V	MANAGER	5773	
ROMAN, *AUL E	PRGM COORD	1177	
ROMANIUK, *LAINE	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
ROMANO, *LLAN R.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2198	
ROMANO, *STELLE	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
ROMANO, *VALINA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ROMANO, *OAN	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4106.28	
ROMAR, *ORENZO	COACH-BASKETBALL	16667	
ROMERO, *EANNA E.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2534	
ROMERO, *EATHER	RES STDY ASST	1124.5	
ROMERO, *ORACE S	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	13.19	
ROMERO, *ICHAEL E.	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	1588.69	
ROMICH, *ENNIFER	ACTING ASST PROF	6667	
ROMIG, *HRISTOPHER B.	RESIDENT	3335	
ROMM, *HARON	CLINICAL ASST PROF	8273	
RONAY, *ATIA S.	RESIDENT	3335	
RONDE, *ANCY JO	REG NURSE 2	5168	
RONDEAU, *TEPHEN B.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5408	
RONDON, *ONICA G.	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
RONEY, *ANA	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
RONK, *OAN M	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
RONNHOLM, *EITH	ENGINEERING TECH 2	20.63	
RONQUILLO, *MELINE C.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
ROOK, *ARGARET A.	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
ROOKE, *. ALEC	PROFESSOR WOT	5247	
ROOKS, *ISABETH	PRGM COORD	2712	
ROONEY, *ARILYN	REG NURSE 2	4858	
ROONEY, *EBECCA	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	4428	
ROOS, *ARLTON F.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	10000	
ROOT, *ARL W	MANAGER	5769	
ROOT, *ICHARD K.	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	5881.45	
ROPER-CALDBECK, *ARIA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3000	
ROQUE, *NGELINA P.	MED ASST	2841	
ROQUE, *LORENDA I.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
ROQUE, *INA C	CLIN LAB TECH 1	3115	
ROQUE, *ESTITUTO D.	CUSTODIAN	524.1	
RORABACK, *YNTHIA	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	2954.61	
RORABACK, *LIZABETH	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
RORABAUGH, *ILLIAM J	PROFESSOR	7405	
ROS, *HYDA	PRGM COORD	1356	
ROSACIA, *LIFFORD M.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2303	
ROSALES, *EMETRIA	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	431.13	
ROSALES, *EYNALDO B.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
ROSALES, *IZA J.	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
ROSANA, *UDY B.	REG NURSE 2	5524.26	
ROSARIO, *ANI DIAZ	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
ROSE, *HRISTOPHER L.	COPY CENTER COORD 1	2354	
ROSE, *AVID J.	FISH HATCHERY TECH 2	2303	
ROSE, *AVID MELVIN	LECTURER PART-TIME	2600	
ROSE, *LAINA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7536	
ROSE, *LLEN M.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3460	
ROSE, *MMA J	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	21.52	
ROSE, *UDITH A.	REG NURSE 2	3358.71	
ROSE, *ELLEY S	EXTENSION LECTURER	80	
ROSE, *ISA M	RESEARCH MANAGER	1679.27	
ROSE, *ISA M	RESEARCH MANAGER	1300.08	
ROSE, *ISA M	RESEARCH MANAGER	2437.65	
ROSE, *OMAINE C.	PRGM ASST	2586	
ROSE, *COTT M.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7662	
ROSE, *TANLEY F	LTD TERM APPT - PS	15	
ROSE, *IMOTHY M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7611	
ROSE, *RAUDI G	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
ROSE, *ALERIE JEAN	RES STDY COORD 1	2037.7	
ROSE, *ARREN S.	MACH MECHANIC	2506.24	
ROSEBAUGH, *ARLOTTA J.	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	5589	
ROSECRANS, *ATHERINE A.	PRGM ASST	1639.9	
ROSEMAN, *OCHELLE G.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	1734	
ROSEMARIN, *OWARD C	EDITOR-RES PUBL 1	2984	
ROSEMOND, *ASIR J	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
ROSEN, *ARREK M.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	1280	
ROSEN, *ENRY	PROFESSOR WOT	14507	
ROSEN, *ENRY	ASSOCIATE CHAIR	0	
ROSEN, *ACOB	RES ASST PROF	5041	
ROSEN, *HELDON N.	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	450	
ROSENBAUM, *UANITA G	PSYCHOMETRIST SUPV	5178	
ROSENBAUM, *AMARA L.	SR FELLOW	3882	
ROSENBERG, *EAN A.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
ROSENBERGER, *ELISSA H.	ANIMAL TECH 3	995.8	
ROSENBLATT, *OGER A	PROFESSOR	12780	
ROSENCRANS, *NN S.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
ROSENDAHL, *ATRICIA D.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4694	
ROSENFELD, *ARGARET	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6396.68	
ROSENFELD, *ICHAEL E.	PROFESSOR	5561.92	
ROSENFELD, *ICHAEL E.	PROFESSOR	4370.08	
ROSENFELD, *OSHE	PROFESSOR	10088	
ROSENFELD, *ASHA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
ROSENGART, *ATTHEW R.	SR FELLOW	4466	
ROSENGRANT, *ARBARA K.	CARDIAC TECH	3938.48	
ROSENGREN, *AVID B.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2849.04	
ROSENOW, *RIK	PATIENT SVCS REP LD	3059	
ROSENTHAL, *ONATHAN E.	RESIDENT	3523	
ROSENTHAL, *ANETTE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	1600	
ROSENZWEIG, *IM E	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3069.88	
ROSENZWEIG, *ULI	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	24.06	
ROSETH, *OBERT M	DIRECTOR	5559	
ROSETTE, *ENEE M.	OFFC ASST 3	1263	
ROSETTE-TAVARES, *NGELA D.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
ROSHAN, *ESSICA L.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2957.8	
ROSKO, *RIC E.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	19.96	
ROSKO, *AUNDRA M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4537	
ROSKOSKI, *ARK A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3707.34	
ROSLER, *RISTIN M.	SR FELLOW	2666.66	
ROSMAN, *RTUR SEBASTIAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
ROSNER, *RISTINE M.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
ROSNICK, *NGIE J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
ROSS, *LFRED M.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4626	
ROSS, *MBER L	LAB HELPER	10.54	
ROSS, *RIAN K	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4768	
ROSS, *ONNA G.	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
ROSS, *ONNA G.	SOC WRKR 2	27.31	
ROSS, *ONNA G.	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
ROSS, *OUGLAS C.	LECTURER PART-TIME	340	
ROSS, *AROLD EDWARD	CUSTODIAN LD	1958	
ROSS, *EATHER J	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
ROSS, *EATHER J	RES STDY COORD 1	14.57	
ROSS, *OSEPH P	ASST COACH	5100	
ROSS, *ETCHER COX	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	60	
ROSS, *ISA	DIRECTOR	6209	
ROSS, *UANA K.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6963	
ROSS, *ATRICK M.	HOSP ASST	2311	
ROSS, *HER S.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
ROSS, *TANLEY D.	CONTROL TECH LD	4216	
ROSS, *USAN O.	REG NURSE 2-RES	4183.92	
ROSS, *ALERIE R	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4174	
ROSSANO, *OSEPH W.	RESIDENT	3335	
ROSSE, *ORNELIUS	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	5338.2	
ROSSER, *HRISTINE M.	MED ASST	2118.6	
ROSSER, *EREDITH L.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	2917	
ROSSI, *YNTHIA A	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
ROSSI, *AIL A	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
ROSSI, *ERNAN A.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
ROSSI, *ICHOLAS J.	OFFSET PRINTER OPR	2712	
ROSSIE, *ENNIFER L.	LIB TECH II	2468	
ROSSINI, *NTHONY J	RES ASST PROF	1431.2	
ROSSINI, *NTHONY J	RES ASST PROF	5724.8	
ROSSMAN, *HRISTOPHER A	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
ROSSMAN, *LIZABETH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
ROSSNAGEL, *AURIE B.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4687	
ROSSOW, *HARLES F	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2467.16	
ROSSOW, *HARLES F	SR FELLOW	866.84	
ROSTOMILY, *OBERT C.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7918	
ROSTON, *OLLY S.	SOC WRKR 2	2520.6	
ROSTON, *OLLY S.	SOC WRKR 2	0	
ROTH, *ARYN	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 2	3637	
ROTH, *REGORY	RESIDENT	3144	
ROTH, *EVIN M.	PAINTER	3460	
ROTH, *ICHARD	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	4636	
ROTH, *AYNE C	DIRECTOR	7334	
ROTHBERG, *OSEPH E	PROFESSOR	5610.66	
ROTHE, *INCENT V.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
ROTHEN, *ARILYNN LOUISE	DENTAL HYGIENIST	5474.92	
ROTHEN, *ARILYNN LOUISE	DENTAL HYGIENIST	476.08	
ROTHENBERG, *DITH F.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
ROTHERMEL, *AMES D	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3470	
ROTHMAN, *VAN	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
ROTHMAN, *INA M.	OFFC ASST 1	11.05	
ROTHMAN, *INA M.	FDA - PROJECT	1544.32	
ROTHNIE, *HRISTINE L.	RES TECH 3	3376	
ROTHROCK, *AVID A	RES SCI/ENGR-SR PRIN	10248	
ROTHWELL, *ANICE D	FISCAL SPEC 1	2775	
ROTHWELL, *OLLY K.	REG NURSE 2	4241	
ROTI, *AREN	DIRECTOR	6122	
ROTTER, *ARTHA D.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
ROTTLE, *ANCY D	ASST PROFESSOR	5000	
ROUBICEK, *ATTHEW S.	REG NURSE 2	4089	
ROUDIER, *ARTINE PASCALE M	SR FELLOW	3554	
ROUECHE, *NNA C	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
ROUECHE, *NNA C	REG NURSE 2	0	
ROULLIER, *ENDY L	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	3215	
ROUND, *URT A	PHARMACIST 3	7408	
ROUNDHILL, *ENT W	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4000	
ROUNDTREE, *ICHOLAS	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4333	
ROURKE, *IMOTHY F.	REG NURSE 2	3664.05	
ROUSE, *REGORY J.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2800	
ROUSE, *UTH ANN H.	HR SPECIALIST	3000	
ROUSEFF, *ANIEL	APL-ENGINEER SR	8351	
ROUSSEAU, *OHN J	ASST PROFESSOR	5000	
ROUTSON, *RIK	COMP SUPPORT TECH 3	2120.52	
ROUTSON, *RIK	COMP SUPPORT TECH 3	465.48	
ROUTT, *ILTON L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6649	
ROVAINEN, *OIVO G	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.21	
ROWBERRY, *EBECCA A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1099	
ROWE, *ARON M.	PRGM COORD	2747.25	
ROWE, *ONNA J	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3491	
ROWE, *HILLIP G	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4416	
ROWE, *USAN M	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2100.28	
ROWE, *ENDY R.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	2367	
ROWE, *ILLIAM E.	INDUSTRIAL HYG 2	4216	
ROWLAND, *ARMELINA P.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ROWLAND, *IANA	RES STDY COORD 1	15.26	
ROWLAND, *AY	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ROWLAND, *. RANDY	REG NURSE 2	3557.45	
ROWLEY, *HARLES SCOTT	LECTURER PART-TIME	1020	
ROWLEY, *EBBIE	RES STDY COORD 1	14.5	
ROWLEY, *RIN M.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2834	
ROWLEY, *ATRICIA ANN	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
ROWLEY, *AAN M	PRGM ASST	2586	
ROWLEY, *USSELL R	OILER MARINE	2303	
ROWLEY, *COTT T.	RESIDENT	3144	
ROWSON, *LIZABETH F.	ACAD COUNSL - LEAD	3873	
ROXAS, *EFFREY L	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
ROXAS, *ARILEN R.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	51.85	
ROXAS, *ATILDE R.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
ROXAS, *YLENE J.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	18.5	
ROXAS, *ICTORIA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
ROY, *ENJAMIN JOSEPH	NETWORK ENGINEER	6125	
ROY, *ATHERINE L	ASSIST TO VICE PRES	4167	
ROY, *ARCEL	RESIDENT	3144	
ROY, *EERA	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	3983	
ROY, *EOLA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
ROY, *UMIT	PROFESSOR	760.48	
ROY-BYRNE, *ETER	PROFESSOR	7681	
ROYBAL, *ATHAN	NUCLEAR MED TECH 2	5495	
ROYBAL, *ICHARD L	ANESTH TECH 2	3022.32	
ROYCE, *ARY E.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.46	
ROYCE, *ARY E.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	38.46	
ROYER, *LICE D.	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
ROYER, *ECKY A.	HLTH CARE SPEC LD	6979	
ROYER, *HARLES T	SENIOR LECTURER	11042	
ROYSTON, *ATHRYN P.	REG NURSE 2	3109.12	
ROZA, *ARGUERITE Y.M.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3821.62	
ROZDILSKY, *OHN	CURATOR 2	3549	
ROZEBOOM, *ATHAN J.	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
ROZET, *RENA	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3042	
ROZMYN, *ERESA A.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	7367	
RUALO, *AMON A	ANIMAL TECH 3	2249	
RUALO, *ICKY A.	RES TECH 1	2468	
RUBEL, *DWIN W.	PROFESSOR	18340.17	
RUBENFELD, *ORDON	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	1758.6	
RUBENFELD, *ORDON	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7034.4	
RUBENS, *ETHANY A.	RES STDY ASST	2526	
RUBENS, *RAIG E	PROFESSOR	7452	
RUBENS, *ANIEL D	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3879	
RUBENSTEIN, *EFFREY E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6265	
RUBIANO, *IANA MARIA	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3215	
RUBIN, *RIAN PAUL	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6000	
RUBIN, *HARSA L	SR FELLOW	3600	
RUBIN, *YRUS E	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4307.52	
RUBIN, *LLEN	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	5000	
RUBIN, *ONALD J.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2211.6	
RUBINCHIKOVA, *ELENA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
RUBINO, *ANCY I.	ASST PROFESSOR	4837	
RUBINSTEIN, *ODI	SOC WRKR 2	4077	
RUBIO, *RIC D.	RES TECH 1	2148	
RUBOTTOM, *EAH M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1974.4	
RUBY, *ARGARETE	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2447.2	
RUBY, *EBECCA L	REG NURSE 3	5644	
RUCH, *ARBARA J	HLTH CARE SPEC	3158.5	
RUCH, *ARBARA J	TEACHING ASSISTANT	594.24	
RUCKER, *ENNIFER	REG NURSE 2	3702.44	
RUCKER, *ISA	RES STDY COORD 1	15.5	
RUDD, *HRISTOPHER ERIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.5	
RUDD, *ICHAEL	ASST PROFESSOR	5636	
RUDE, *TEVEN A.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
RUDE, *OM J.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
RUDELL, *AUL	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2845	
RUDENSEY, *YLE M.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3667	
RUDIN, *RIAN	RES STDY ASST	11.85	
RUDLOFF, *ETER C.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	3024	
RUDNICK, *AUL D.	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	4948.55	
RUDOLPH, *ARA E.	REG NURSE 2	3617.44	
RUDOVA, *NNA I.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2743	
RUDY, *RETT A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
RUDY, *LIZABETH	PHARMACIST 2	3452.8	
RUDY, *LIZABETH	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1572	
RUDY, *ETER M.	WIPER	12.99	
RUDY, *ETER M.	WIPER	11.3	
RUEF, *ENDI M.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2500	
RUESINK, *ENNIFER	ASST PROFESSOR	5106	
RUFAEL, *SAAC T.	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 2	2354	
RUGGE, *YLA PERIAN	PRGM COORD	1831.5	
RUGGIERO, *ARMINE	CARPENTER	3460	
RUGGIERO, *ARLA JEAN	REG NURSE 2	2606.76	
RUGGIERO, *ERRIDY	RES STDY COORD 1	14.16	
RUGGIERO, *ERRIDY	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2697	
RUGGLES, *HERYL	FISCAL TECH 2	2475.48	
RUHA, *ATHERINE	PRGM COORD	2775	
RUHA, *UDITH M.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1859.8	
RUHLAND, *UDREY	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
RUIZ HERNANDEZ, *DSON ERNE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
RUIZ, *HRISTINE M.	BROADCAST TECH 2	3549	
RUIZ, *AVIER	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
RUIZ, *AREN J	FISCAL SPEC 1	1760.56	
RUIZ, *ELANIE S.	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3565	
RUIZ, *URIA	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3792	
RUIZ-SEITZINGER, *YNTHIA L	REG NURSE 2	23.03	
RUIZ-VALENZUELA, *ANUEL	COOK	2100	
RULE, *ARSHA R.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4707.45	
RULLAN, *AVID E.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
RULLAN, *ULIUS E	FISCAL TECH LD	2775	
RULLAN, *IWLIWA L.	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
RULLODA, *OSEMARIE O.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
RULYAK, *TEPHEN J.	FELLOW	4089	
RUMBAUGH, *ALIA	GENETICS COUNSELOR 2	2994.48	
RUMBAWA, *LPIDIO B.	COOK	2413	
RUMELHART, *OXANNE	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	3408	
RUMMEL, *ETER J.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
RUMPAKIS, *HAREN G.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
RUMPH, *TEPHEN C	ASST PROFESSOR	5278	
RUNCIMAN, *AY A.	APL-MATHEMATICIAN 3	5362	
RUNCIMAN, *AMELA S.	REG NURSE 2	2429	
RUNEBERG, *ATTHEW L.	CUSTODIAN	1174.8	
RUNGRUANGKONKIT, *ANGJAN	HLTH CARE SPEC	429.24	
RUNKEL, *AMES L.	TRUCK DR-PRINT PLANT	13.08	
RUNKEL, *AMES L.	STOCKROOM COORD	15.73	
RUNKEL, *AMES L.	BOOKBINDER II	13.38	
RUNKEL, *HIRLEY J.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	4950	
RUNKLE, *LIZABETH J	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7491	
RUNNER, *ERESA J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2468	
RUNNESTRAND, *ENNIFER L	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2586	
RUNNING, *EG A.	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
RUNYAN, *YNTHIA M.	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	2837.2	
RUNYON, *ATHERINE L.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	316.68	
RUOHOLA-BAKER, *ANNELE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7547	
RUPPERT, *OSEPH M.	APL-PHYSICIST PR	10000	
RUPPERT, *AREN L.	REG NURSE 3	4176.9	
RUSCIGNO, *HRISTI J.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	2933.6	
RUSCIGNO, *HRISTI J.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
RUSH, *AROL J.	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	4766.5	
RUSH, *AROL J.	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L3	4244	
RUSH, *OROTHY A.	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
RUSH, *OSY A.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2918	
RUSHTON, *RIAN S.	OFFC ASST 1	11.05	
RUSS, *EANINE R	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
RUSSELL, *NNE D.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
RUSSELL, *AMILLE J.	RES ANALYST 3	19	
RUSSELL, *AMILLE J.	RES ANALYST 3	19	
RUSSELL, *AVID A	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4344.8	
RUSSELL, *AVID S	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	527.2	
RUSSELL, *AVID WILLIAM	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	12596	
RUSSELL, *OE W	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	10	
RUSSELL, *OHN	RESIDENT	3523	
RUSSELL, *AREN	ADMINISTRATOR	6150	
RUSSELL, *ENNETH J.	PROFESSOR WOT	8675	
RUSSELL, *EIGH ANN	IMAGING TECH-SUPV	5495	
RUSSELL, *EIGH ANN	IMAGING TECH 2	25.99	
RUSSELL, *INDA C	EXTENSION LECTURER	50.67	
RUSSELL, *AI T.	RESIDENT	3335	
RUSSELL, *ILLIE L	MANAGER	2109	
RUSSELL, *ILLIE L	LECTURER PART-TIME	2055	
RUSSELL, *AWAKO I.	REG NURSE 2	3764	
RUSSELL, *TEVEN J	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2318.5	
RUSSELL, *RACY L.	RES AIDE 1	11.5	
RUSSELL-JENKINS, *HANE	RESIDENT	3523	
RUSSO, *OAN E.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5687	
RUSSOM, *REWOINI GIDEY	CUSTODIAN	2198	
RUSTAN, *ERRY J.	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	4468	
RUSTOW, *ARINA	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3333	
RUTHERFORD, *AVID A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1356	
RUTHERFORD, *AVID A.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1356	
RUTHERFORD, *LIZABETH J	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3843	
RUTHERFORD, * SCOTT	PROFESSOR	9495.9	
RUTHERFORD, * SCOTT	CHAIR	0	
RUTHERFORD, *EGAN J.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5947	
RUTKIN, *AURENE	FISCAL SPEC 2	1849.06	
RUTLAND, *INDA M.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
RUTLEDGE, *LIZABETH	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4134	
RUTLEDGE, *ANET	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6020	
RUTLEDGE, *AURA J.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
RUTTAN, *OBYN R	MAIL RATER	2586	
RUVELSON, *ULIA S.	DEVELOPMNT SRVCS DIR	10000	
RUZICKA, *AROMIR	PROFESSOR	6200.04	
RUZINSKI, *OHN T	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
RUZZO, *ALTER L	PROFESSOR	6677.22	
RYAN, *PRIL E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6044	
RYAN, *ERNADETTE A.	REG NURSE 2	4511.7	
RYAN, *LARE	ASST PROFESSOR	6848	
RYAN, *ENNIS M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7457	
RYAN, *LIZABETH J	SR FELLOW	3083	
RYAN, *RIC S.	OFFC ASST 3	2645	
RYAN, *ANE	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
RYAN, *ENNIFER L	SECRETARY SR	2775	
RYAN, *OANN M.	PRGM COORD	2841	
RYAN, *ONATHAN	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2667	
RYAN, *ARRI S.	REG NURSE 2	3249.08	
RYAN, *AIJA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1223.04	
RYAN, *AIJA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1601.6	
RYAN, *AUREEN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3500	
RYAN, *ELINDA	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3125	
RYAN, *ICHAEL D.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	2849	
RYAN, *ICHAEL J.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9791	
RYAN, *AMELA	HEALTH SVCS-ASSC DIR	5512	
RYAN, *OSEMARY	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6025	
RYAN, *OSEMARY E.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3158.5	
RYAN, *HOMAS A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	6128	
RYAN, *YLER W.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
RYAN-GIBBONS, *EDONDA K.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2542	
RYBALKIN, *ERGEI D.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	2974	
RYBALKINA, *RINA	RES TECH 1	2712	
RYCHLEWSKI, *ARCIN TOMASZ	PHARMACY ASST 2	1120.15	
RYDING, *RISTEN E.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4417	
RYHTER, *ARBARA H	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3551	
RYLES, *ARY G.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
RYNEARSON, *ATIANA A.	RES ANALYST 3	18.24	
RYNNING, *ARIE A	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3224	
RYSDYK, *OLF T.	ASST PROFESSOR	7100	
RYU, *EE-HWAN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1458.8	
S-CHOI, *AVID	ANIMAL TECH 3	12.98	
S-CHOI, *ON SUN ANNA	HISTOLOGIC TECH 2	3442	
SAARI, *OLIN H.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	6269	
SAARI, *OHN C	PROFESSOR WOT	8996	
SABADO, *MY JO ANNE	REG NURSE 2	5168	
SABADO, *ORI	PHYS THERAPIST SUPV	5495	
SABATH, *ANIEL E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8583	
SABBAS, *MANDA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
SABEL, *ENNIFER	LTD TERM APPT - PS	29	
SABHAYA, *HARTI	PRGM ASST	11.57	
SABIN, *ETER L.	FIELD ENGINEER	5900	
SABINE, *ENNIE	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
SABINIANO, *ELIA T.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
SABINIANO, *DUARDO T.	CUSTODIAN	1958	
SABINIANO, *IVIAN V.	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3637	
SABLAN, *HARON L.	CASHIER 2	1234	
SABO, *ON	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
SABO, *OSEPH P.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4511	
SABO, *ATHLEEN M	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4292	
SABO, *AYMOND F.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2116	
SABOL, *ONALD E.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4004	
SABOONCHIAN, *EN	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
SACCO, *OHN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
SACCO, *OHN M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
SACHDEVA, *HANSHAM	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
SACHS, *ELINDA	FISCAL SPEC 1	2775	
SACHS, *AURA MARINONI	SOC WRKR 2	24.24	
SACK, *OHN T	CLINICAL PROF	1786.8	
SACKETT, *ARBARA A	LTD TERM APPT - PS	24	
SACKETT, *ENE P	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3257.2	
SADANG, *ATY P.	MED ASST	2841	
SADANG, *EIL LOPEZ	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
SADEGHI, *OHREH	RES TECH 2	1529.5	
SADILEK, *ARTIN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4619	
SADIYA, *IMRAN	OFFC ASST 3	2100	
SADLIER, *ICHELLE A.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	0	
SADO, *ASUMI	REG NURSE 2	3471	
SADOUN, *MAN	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3150	
SADOW, *OSHUA I.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1190	
SADOWSKI, *REG R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
SADOWSKI, *REG R.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
SADROZINSKI, *ENATE	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
SADRZADEH, *AYED M.H.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8885	
SADUSKY, *AMI L	DIRECTOR	6693	
SAE CHAO, *AISENG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAECHAO, *ARM L.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	9.5	
SAECHAO, *EUY T.	HOSP ASST	2454	
SAECHAO, *EY SENG	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
SAECHAO, *AN KOUEI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAECHAO, *ENNY MUNFIO	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3100	
SAECHAO, *AOSIO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1789	
SAECHAO, *EUY F	PATIENT SVCS REP	1050	
SAECHAO, *EUY F	PATIENT SVCS REP	0	
SAECHAO, *UANG S	CUSTODIAN	1789	
SAECHAO, *AITA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAECHAO, *ANH ORN	CUSTODIAN	2100	
SAECHAO, *ARNSENG	MEDICAL ASST	2645	
SAECHAO, *ANPOO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAEFONG, *HIEM CHOW	CUSTODIAN	2100	
SAELEE, *HEING F.	PRGM COORD	2328.8	
SAELEE, *. FOW	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAELEE, *. VANG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAELEE, *E FO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAELEE, *ARM Y.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
SAELEE, *OO YOON	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAELEE, *AI C.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAENPHIMMACHAK, *HANNAKHON	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3700	
SAENU, *LMAZ A.	CUSTODIAN	10.81	
SAENZ, *OURTNEE	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.37	
SAEPARN, *OU POO CHEIM	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAEPHAN, *OW POO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAEPHAN, *IEN SENG	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
SAEPHANH, *IO C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.26	
SAEPHANH, *UANG CHIANG	CUSTODIAN	1915	
SAEPHARN, *UANG YOON	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAETANE, *OUKUEI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAETANE, *ANSENG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAETERN, *HAN KOUEI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAETERN, *AO V.	TRADES HELPER	14.39	
SAETERN, *AOVANG	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAETEURN, *AO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
SAETEURN, *O K.	MED ASST	2272.8	
SAETEURN, *AO TZO	CUSTODIAN	1873	
SAETURN, *ENGKHOUNG	CUSTODIAN	1362.76	
SAFARLI, *SHOT	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3000	
SAFAROVA-DOWNEY, *LMIRA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.45	
SAFFARI, *ASI	SR FELLOW	1369	
SAFFIOTI, *OSEMARY	REG NURSE 2	2506.5	
SAFKA, *HARON E.	REG NURSE 2	5797	
SAFRANEK, *ARAH	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3852	
SAFRIN, *ATRICIA A.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	19.96	
SAGE, *OUGLAS W	EXTENSION LECTURER	38.89	
SAGE, *LIZABETH A	ADMINISTRATOR	6000	
SAGE, *ULIE C.	RES STDY COORD 1	2413	
SAGER, *EVIN	RES ANALYST 3	20.48	
SAGITA, *I MADE	CLINICAL TECH 1	3340	
SAGUN, *ETH S.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
SAGUN, *FREN D.	CUSTODIAN	2005	
SAHALI, *OY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4340	
SAHASRABUDHE, *EERTI S.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
SAHEKI, *OSHIKO	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3773	
SAHIN, *AKAN	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3000	
SAHME, *ILLIAM F.	PRGM ASST	14	
SAHR, *OHN D.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8957	
SAID, *ETIYA M.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SAID, *ETIYA M.	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
SAID, *HEIKNUR A.	CUSTODIAN	524.1	
SAILER, *HELLY	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	30.57	
SAINI, *ARDEEP K.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
SAINI, *OHAN S.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4307	
SAINI, *AMOLA D.	REG NURSE 3	5501	
SAITO, *ARI	SECRETARY SR	1177	
SAKAGAMI, *RYSTAL HIDEKO	PATIENT SVCS REP	1587	
SAKAGAWA, *UARRIN T	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5587	
SAKAGUCHI, *ASAHIKO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
SAKAGUCHI, *ITSUYE Y.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
SAKAGUCHI, *ITSUYE Y.	TEMPORARY STAFF B	7.95	
SAKAGUCHI, *ITSUYE Y.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
SAKAHARA, *AREN	SECRETARY SR	2645	
SAKAI, *INDA S	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
SAKAI, *ICHIKO	SECRETARY SR	1322.5	
SAKODA, *ORNPIMOL J.	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
SAKOUNTHONG, *EA	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2793	
SAKOWITZ, *LIVER W.	SR FELLOW	3713	
SAKS, *OBY	PROFESSOR	5750	
SAKUMA, *ARMEN R.	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
SALA, *OHN C.	ELEVATOR MECHANIC	4540	
SALAMONIK, *VA B.	DENTAL ASST 2	1945.2	
SALAMONIK, *VA B.	DENTAL ASST 2	745.66	
SALANGAD, *HERMAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.21	
SALAS, *LIZABETH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5399	
SALAS, *EA R.M.	ELECTROCARD TECH 2	2906	
SALAS, *ANUEL J.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SALAS, *USAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3334	
SALAS-HAYNES, *EBRA TERESA	ACAD COUNSL	3135	
SALATHE, *RIC P.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3873	
SALAZAR, *AROLYN M.	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	3821.16	
SALAZAR, *HRISTINE	SENIOR LECTURER	7800	
SALAZAR, *ENNIFER O.	REG NURSE 2	4552	
SALAZAR, *UPE G.	SR FELLOW	3380	
SALAZAR, *ARY K	PROFESSOR	8525.76	
SALAZAR, *ARY K	PROFESSOR	355.24	
SALDANA, *NDREW J.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1099	
SALEHI-ESFAHANI, *AIDEH	SENIOR LECTURER	5553	
SALEMY, *HAHRAM	RESIDENT	3713	
SALES, *EIDI R.	OFFC ASST 3	11.81	
SALES, *EIDI R.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 1	18.5	
SALES, *YNN R	PRGM COORD	2586	
SALES, *ARYAH R.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2168.9	
SALES, *ONETTE RAMIL	PRGM COORD	2841	
SALGET, *ALLY J	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
SALIER, *ARGIE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25.73	
SALINAS, *ANDRA K.	RES ANALYST LD	22	
SALINAS, *ICENTE P	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
SALING, *RAVIS L	SYST ANALYST/PROG 2	3460	
SALINGER, *AVID H	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4702	
SALISBURY, *ORVEL J	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
SALK, *ENNIFER	ASST PROFESSOR	5334	
SALLDIN, *ARLA D.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	2079.6	
SALMASSI, *EYLA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3291	
SALMON, *ARLY M	PRGM COORD	2911	
SALNICK, *OBERT	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	7374	
SALOGGA, *OROTHY L.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4977	
SALOMON, *INDA C	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3382	
SALOMON, *ICHARD G.	PROFESSOR	7271	
SALONEN, *ATU M.	LAB TECH 1	10.32	
SALOUHOU, *AHAMOUDA	VISITING SCIENTIST	2591	
SALSMAN, *YNDI L.	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2712	
SALT, *EVIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SALUDO, *HERESA V	HLTH CARE SPEC	4421.9	
SALVADALENA, *AHANA RAE	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
SALVADOR, *ANOLO O.	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
SALVATIERRA, *IRILO	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2354	
SALVATIERRA, *UILLERMO A.	CUSTODIAN	10.07	
SALVESEN, *OHN S.	ELEVATOR MECHANIC	4540	
SALYER, *ATRICIA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3932	
SALZMAN, *YNTHIA J	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	1563.5	
SALZMAN, *YNTHIA J	RES STDY COORD 1	16.79	
SALZMAN, *IMOTHY O	PROFESSOR	6505	
SAM, *ATHY	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
SAM, *HAN B	CLIN LAB ASST	2655	
SAM, *AM TU	PATIENT SVCS REP	2413	
SAMADPOUR, *ANSOUR	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	1733.76	
SAMANIEGO, *ORLISS	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
SAMANT, *HAMA G	CLIN LAB ASST	11.15	
SAMATEH, *EEDA	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 1	2153	
SAMBASIVAN, *RIYA V	PRGM ASST	12.5	
SAMBOU, *AMADOU	REFRIG MECH	3916	
SAMESHIMA, *AURA	REG NURSE 2-RES	34.43	
SAMII, *LI	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8615	
SAMPATH, *LAPAKKAM P	SR FELLOW	3175	
SAMPATH, *ANDITA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14.24	
SAMPLE, *LENDA	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
SAMPOLEO, *EIGRAN R.	CLINICAL TECH LD	4505	
SAMPSON, *EBORAH V.	NURSE MANAGER	8527	
SAMPSON, *AUL D	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6185.9	
SAMPSON, *HIRLEY M	PRGM COORD	2984	
SAMPSON, *HOMAS C	REG NURSE 2	4134.4	
SAMPSON, *ALTER CARL	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2841	
SAMPSON, *OCHIL M.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
SAMRI, *ATIMA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SAMS, *ICHELE M.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5417	
SAMSEL, *ICHAEL	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
SAMSON, *OGELIO R.	CUSTODIAN	1915	
SAMSON, *ERNER	ASSISTANT DEAN	5508.5	
SAMSON, *ERNER	CLINICAL PROF	5288.16	
SAMUDRALA, *AIKUNTANATH V	ASST PROFESSOR	9350	
SAMUELSON, *ALLY M	REG NURSE 3	5967	
SAMUJH, *AMILLE	HOSP ASST	10.82	
SAMUKUTTY, *HILIP K.	HOSP ASST	2454	
SAMY, *ENRY E.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAMYN, *EFFREY A.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
SAN, *UTHIDA	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
SAN, *ANN	RES STDY COORD 2	16	
SANABRIA, *LEJANDRO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SANBORN, * SUE	SENIOR LECTURER	5204	
SANCHEZ, *ENJAMIN B.	SPORTS EQUIP TECH	2148	
SANCHEZ, *HUN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SANCHEZ, *AMION P.	RESIDENT	3335	
SANCHEZ, *IEGO Q.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.25	
SANCHEZ, *ERNANDO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1622.6	
SANCHEZ, *AN JAMES C.	OFFC ASST 3	14.24	
SANCHEZ, *AYSON	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
SANCHEZ, *OSE	COOK	2198	
SANCHEZ, *UANITA T	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2053	
SANCHEZ, *ARCO A.	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	4500	
SANCHEZ, *ONICA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SANCHEZ, *AOMI K.	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	5834	
SANCHEZ, *ERLA B.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
SANCHEZ, *OBERTO	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3500	
SANCHEZ, *OBERTO	CUSTODIAN	1915	
SANCHEZ-KIKUKAWA, *EBECCA	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4550	
SANCRANT, *ICHAEL L	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SANDALL, *OSEPH A	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4013	
SANDALL, *USAN R.	ASST PROFESSOR	5637	
SANDBO, *OBERT	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	2303	
SANDEEN, *ICKI L.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
SANDELIN, *ARGARET	LIB TECH III	2586	
SANDERS, *ARBARA J.	MENTAL HLTH SPEC 2	2061.12	
SANDERS, *EVERLY	PRGM COORD	3059	
SANDERS, *OLETTE L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
SANDERS, *RAIG	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	45.45	
SANDERS, *ARLENE V.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2512.75	
SANDERS, *EORGE E.	SR FELLOW	2903.5	
SANDERS, *OAN ELIZABETH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8783	
SANDERS, *OEL B	COMP OPERATOR 1	12	
SANDERS, *ISA A	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2000	
SANDERS, *ARVIN  R	GRPHIC DES/ILL LD	20	
SANDERS, *ODEN EUGENE	CUSTODIAN	593.46	
SANDERSON, *DAM G.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	21.5	
SANDERSON, *AMMY O.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
SANDERSON, *AMMY O.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9.5	
SANDGATHE, *COTT A.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	6460	
SANDHOP, *INDA MARIE	ADMIN ASST A	2841	
SANDHU, *AGJIT SINGH	REG NURSE 2	3538.8	
SANDHU, *UPINDER K	REG NURSE 2	25.07	
SANDICO, *OYCE	ACCOUNTANT 1	2586	
SANDICO, *RIMO P.	ANIMAL TECH 3	2413	
SANDLER, *HARON F	AUDITOR	3736	
SANDLIN, *AMES H.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
SANDO, *LIZABETH P.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4159	
SANDOVAL, *IANA	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2205	
SANDQUIST, *ANET M.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
SANDS, *LISON	SOC WRKR SUPV	5076	
SANDS, *COTT RAYMOND	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
SANDS, *COTT RAYMOND	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
SANDS, *COTT RAYMOND	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
SANDSTROM, *IMBERLY S.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2340	
SANDSTROM, *OBERT W.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8268	
SANDWITH, *OLIN J	APL-ENGINEER PRIN	8681	
SANE, *ANJAY P	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2917	
SANFORD, *HRISTOPHER A	PHYSICIAN III	7453.6	
SANFORD, *HOMAS B	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER PR	8832.8	
SANFORD, *HOMAS B	PROFESSOR WOT	2208.2	
SANGEORZAN, *RUCE J.	PROFESSOR WOT	4398.24	
SANGER, *OEL M.	GARDENER 2	2071.52	
SANGER, *ITA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
SANGHANI, *ONICA	SOC WRKR 1	3654	
SANISLO, *AN O	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8525	
SANISLO, *OBIN L	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
SANJABI, *ARYAM	RES STDY ASST	13	
SANNICANDRO, *ARA A	RES ANALYST 2	16.79	
SANNICANDRO, *ARA A	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3608.4	
SANO, *AOMI	REG NURSE 2	4858	
SANPEDRO, *ESTOR B JR	LAB HELPER	9.64	
SANPHILLIPPO, *ISA D.	PATIENT SVCS REP	1099	
SANSAVER, *OBERTA	MED ASST LD	3134	
SANSCRAINTE, *AROLYN LEE	RES ANALYST 2	16	
SANTA CRUZ, *OSEPH A	REG NURSE 2	3578.12	
SANTA MARIA, *ILMA G.	MEDICAL ASST	2841	
SANTAELLA, *ATHERINE E.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
SANTANA, *UIS F	ASST PROFESSOR	7613	
SANTANANUKARN, *ANOKPORN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.05	
SANTANDER, *RIADNA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4500	
SANTERRE, *ELESTE A.	REG NURSE 2	3382.2	
SANTIAGO CALVILLO, *IQUEL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SANTIAGO, *NNABELLE	FOOD SVCS WRKR	8.75	
SANTIAGO, *OSME S	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	2249	
SANTIAGO, *RNEST	REG NURSE 2	5168	
SANTIAGO, *VELYN AQUINO	FOOD SVCS PORTER	894.5	
SANTIAGO, *AUL	RESIDENT	4466	
SANTIAGO, *ORAIDA	REG NURSE 2	4241	
SANTILLANO, *UDITH M.	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2053	
SANTMAN, *HERESA A.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2712	
SANTO, *RACYANN K	CLINICAL TECH 1	3997	
SANTON, *AMIKO	FISCAL SPEC 2	2841	
SANTORO, *ENELOPE ANNE	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	1340.5	
SANTOS BLANDON, *ISTON	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SANTOS, *NNA VICTORIA	CLINICAL TECH 1	0	
SANTOS, *HRISTI	PATIENT SVCS REP	2147.57	
SANTOS, *DGARDO R	LAB HELPER	9.35	
SANTOS, *RLINA F	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2122.68	
SANTOS, *RLINDA R	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	3146	
SANTOS, *STELITA M.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SANTOS, *ELIPE	RESIDENT	3144	
SANTOS, *OLLY A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3120	
SANTOS, *EAN	TRUCK DRIVER 1	2275.68	
SANTOS, *. CARMEN	COMP OPERATOR 3	17.22	
SANTOS, *ARIBEL T	MENTAL HLTH PRACT LD	4548	
SANTOS, *ONICA	OFFC ASST 1	10.34	
SANTOS, *RUDENCIO	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
SANTOS, *ERESITA CARAMBAS	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
SANTOS-DRECHSLER, *NA P.	REG NURSE 2	3514.24	
SANTUCCI, *OBERT T.	PHARMACIST 2	6071	
SANTULLI, *ATRICIA	REG NURSE 3	5644	
SAPERSTEIN, *AVID A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9548	
SAPITULA, *ARIA A.J.	REG NURSE 2	3886.4	
SAPORTA, *ERRI A.	LIB TECH LD	2712	
SAPPINGTON, *EREMY L.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	1788	
SAPPINGTON, *EREMY L.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4172	
SARA, *HANON M	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3215	
SARACHIK, *DWARD	PROFESSOR WOT	9690	
SARAIYA, *EVKI S.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
SARAN, *RAIG	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
SARANDOS, *ICOLE E	PRGM COORD	2841	
SARASON, *HRISTIAN P.	IT APPS SPEC 3	25	
SARBAZ, *LI	ELEVATOR MECHANIC	4540	
SARGENT, *AMES R.	PAINTER	3460	
SARGENT, *AURA E	LECTURER PART-TIME	3952	
SARGENT, *OSA E.	HEALTH INFO TECH 3	2775	
SARGENT, *USAN L.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3050	
SARHAN, *ANA S.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	13.74	
SARIKAYA, *EHMET	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8998	
SARKA, *BASA S	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4084	
SARKAR, *NAMIKA	SR FELLOW	3226	
SARKIE, *OBERT	LECTURER PART-TIME	1530	
SARKISSIAN, *RLEN	RES TECH 2	3059	
SARMIENTO RUIZ, *LENA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SARMIENTO, *ILA IGAMA	FISCAL SPEC 2	3460	
SARMIENTO-BLAHA, *HIRLEY	COMP SVCS CONS 1	3291	
SARNA, *NN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7200	
SARSOZA, *EMEDIOS C.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1781.78	
SARTAIN, *ARK C	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SARTORIUS, *IANA M.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6118	
SASAKI, *ALIA R.	REG NURSE 2	3107.64	
SASAKI, *OMIKAZU	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5843	
SASNETT, *MILY TORKELSON	MANAGER	4120	
SASONGKO, *UCY	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2228.26	
SASSANO, *ENNIFER A.	LAB TECH 2	1842.4	
SASSI, *ISA	REG NURSE 3	5811	
SASSO, *RIC H.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6038.9	
SASTRY, *ANGIPUDI S.R.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
SATA, *AMILLE L.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
SATARAKA, *EDDY K.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
SATAVA, *ICHARD M.	PROFESSOR WOT	16667	
SATHER, *EANNE M.	EXTENSION LECTURER	24.44	
SATHYANARAYANA, *HEELA	RESIDENT	3144	
SATO, *NDREA Y.	PHARMACY ASST 2	13.74	
SATO, *ERSTEN N.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
SATTEN, *OREY D.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	7625	
SATTERBERG, *ESSI M.	ENGINEERING TECH LD	18.75	
SATTERTHWAITE, *ARIA F	HR SPECIALIST	3598	
SATTERTHWAITE, * R	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	2349.6	
SATTERWHITE, *NNAMARIA T	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	6500	
SAUBER, *ATHRYN	PHOTOGRAPHER 1	1567	
SAUCEDO, *MADOR	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SAUER, *EOFFREY F	ASST PROFESSOR	5723	
SAUER, *ADINE	RES TECH 1	1882.14	
SAULEWICZ, *NTHONY C	RES TECH 1	2712	
SAUM, *AURA L.	CONSTRUCTION ASST	4115	
SAUM, *ICHARD W.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5216	
SAUNDERS, *NN E.	DIRECTOR	7296	
SAUNDERS, *AVID R	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	2167.04	
SAUNDERS, *LIZA A.	OFFICER	4322	
SAUNDERS, *LLYN	REG NURSE 2	3224.24	
SAUNDERS, *RISTEN E.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
SAUNDERS, *EIGH A.	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
SAUNDERS, *ELVIN A	HOSP ASST	2528	
SAUNDERS, *ICHAEL D.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	12917	
SAUNDERS, *ICHELLE	PRGM ASST	2586	
SAUNDERS, *ANCY A.	PRGM COORD	2911	
SAUNDERS, *ALTER R	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	5134	
SAUNEUF, *ARGARET	FOOD SVCS WRKR LD	1704.43	
SAVAGE, *LAINE M.	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
SAVAGE, *ARGARET V.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3667.2	
SAVAGE, *ARTIN J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8427	
SAVAGE, *HONDA R.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
SAVAGE, *ARA E.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1950	
SAVAGE, *ARA E.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	28	
SAVAGE, *TEPHEN G.	RES AIDE 1	14	
SAVARD, *HRISTOPHER E.	RES TECH 3	3376	
SAVELLE, *ICHELE A.	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	4113	
SAVER, *ARRY G	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10458	
SAVILLE, *ARLA N.	REG NURSE 2	3927.68	
SAVISHINSKY, *AX	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	1734.5	
SAVO, *OHN	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
SAVOIE, *OSEFINA R.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SAVOY, *ILEEN M.	RES TECH 1	1234	
SAVUNEN, *UDITH A	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2764	
SAWADA, *IMBERLY S	ACAD COUNSL	1586	
SAWATZKI, *RANCIS J.	DATA CONTROL TECH 3	1058	
SAWATZKI, *HANNA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2667	
SAWCHUK, *RAIG NEIL	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5016	
SAWIN, *AURA C.	REG NURSE 2	3123.9	
SAWIN, *OBERT	PROFESSOR WOT	8334	
SAWYER, *RENNAN S.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3280.32	
SAWYER, *EIDI	PHARMACIST 3	5752.8	
SAXBERG, *ORJE O	PROFESSOR	10636	
SAXON, *NDREW J	PROFESSOR WOT	1082.24	
SAXON, *ACQUELINE A	REG NURSE 2	4173.84	
SAXON, *ELISSA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
SAXON, *ELISSA	SOC WORK ASST 2	18.15	
SAXON, *ELISSA	PRGM ASST	12.05	
SAXON, *ONALD G	PULM FUNCT  TECH LD	4460	
SAXTON, *AVID W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
SAXTON, *ATTHEW	ASST PROFESSOR	6200.1	
SAXTON, *ATTHEW	ASST PROFESSOR	688.9	
SAYLER, *HODA L.	OFFC ASST 2	2249	
SAYRE, *YNTHIA A.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5916	
SAYRS, *AVID M.	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	3658	
SBARBARO, *ORY	PRGM COORD	13.92	
SBARBARO, *ORY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
SBRAGIA, *LBERT J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5422	
SCALES, *ARAH	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	3134	
SCAMPAVIA, *OUIS D	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4298	
SCANLAN, *AMES M.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3890	
SCANLON, *YNTHIA M	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4357	
SCARBERRY, *COTT L.	PHARMACY ASST 2	1467.5	
SCARLETT, *HRISTINE	MANAGER	4695	
SCATENA, *ARTA	RES ASST PROF	4833	
SCHAACK, *AURA	OFFC ASST 2	12.81	
SCHAAD, *OUGLAS C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5600.28	
SCHAAD, *OUGLAS C.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	1066.72	
SCHAAF, *OUGLAS W	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3291	
SCHACKWITZ, *ENDY S	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3334	
SCHAD, *INDA	CLINICAL TECH 1	23.76	
SCHADE, *OANNA L.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2334	
SCHAEFER, *LEXANDER W.	COMP OPERATOR 3	18.08	
SCHAEFER, *ILL	TECHNOLOGY MGR	7628	
SCHAEFER, *. THOMAS	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11.5	
SCHAEFER, *ARDEE G.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4595	
SCHAEFER, *ICHARD F.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
SCHAEFFER, *ATHERINE M.	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	3300	
SCHAEFFER, *ONNA	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
SCHAEFFER, *ONNA	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
SCHAEFFER, *AUREL KAY	REG NURSE 2	5363.54	
SCHAEFFER, *OBERT H.	NETWORK ENGINEER	5462	
SCHAEFFER, *ALERIE	SR FELLOW	3000	
SCHAFER, *ARY G.	CONTROL TECH	3916	
SCHAFFER, *OSEMARY A	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3637	
SCHAHRER, *ATHRYN MOORE	REG NURSE 3	4233	
SCHALL, *AWRENCE D	DIRECTOR	0	
SCHALL, *AWRENCE D	PROFESSOR	15717	
SCHANDEL, *EESA M.	DEVL-MAJOR GIFT OFFC	4750	
SCHANTZ, *IMEE M	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3229	
SCHAPIRO, *RAIG	PHARMACIST 2	6255	
SCHAPIRO, *EFFREY MARK	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	5834	
SCHARENBERG, *NDREW M	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9915	
SCHARF, *LIZABETH ANN	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
SCHARNHORST, *NNE	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
SCHARNHORST, *EFFREY D.	REG NURSE 1-RES	4705	
SCHARNHORST, *ISA G	LIB SUPV I	2984	
SCHARPING, *ONNIE J.	OFFC ASST 3	1151.5	
SCHAUB, *RIEDEMANN J.W.	SR FELLOW	4071	
SCHAUFELBERGER, *OHN E.	CHAIR	0	
SCHAUFELBERGER, *OHN E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7301	
SCHECTERSON, *ESLAYANN C	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3666	
SCHEDLER, *OREEN NELSON	ADMINISTRATOR	4409.96	
SCHEELE, *EONARD A M	CLINICAL ASST PROF	8193	
SCHEERER, *EBORAH L.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
SCHEERER, *OLLY J	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	1129.92	
SCHEFFLER, *ARBARA A.	RES STDY COORD 1	2984	
SCHEIBLE, *ATRICK M.	LIB TECH III	2586	
SCHEIDEGGER, *OBERT I.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
SCHEIDT, *INDA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
SCHEIER, *HIRLEY E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5242	
SCHEINER, *ACHEL D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
SCHEINER, *ACHEL D.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
SCHELL, *LIFFORD WILLIAM	SECRETARY	2249	
SCHELLENBERG, *ERARD D	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	2352	
SCHELLIE-SZORIK, *AROLYN	REG NURSE 2	31.58	
SCHELTINGA, *ATHLEEN M.	REG NURSE 2	3995.29	
SCHENDEL, *AMARA	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
SCHENDZIELOS, *EDRA L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4000	
SCHENK, *ELLIE S.	RES STDY ASST	11.42	
SCHENKMAN, *ENNETH A.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	3692	
SCHEPP, *AREN G.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8359	
SCHEPP, *ARA KAY	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	31.17	
SCHEPP, *ARA KAY	SPCH PATHOLOGIST	31.17	
SCHER, *ARYONDA	ASSOC PROF EMERITUS	2075.02	
SCHER, *TEVEN G	PRODUCER RADIO EXEC	4580	
SCHERB, *IDEKI KEOLOHA	PATIENT SVCS REP	2303	
SCHERER, *AMANTHA J	PRGM COORD	2841	
SCHERLING, *ANINE L.	OPHTHALMIC TECH 2	3727	
SCHERR, *RLINDA	CUSTODIAN	9.75	
SCHERRER, *ICHAEL C.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3547	
SCHERTZINGER, *ENJAMIN D.	FDA - PROJECT	2303	
SCHEUER, *ODD	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7782	
SCHEUFFELE, *ENNIFER C.	MEDICAL ASST	2586	
SCHEYER, *ISA M.	PRGM COORD	2775	
SCHICK, *ICHAEL	PROFESSOR	9654	
SCHICKLER, *LAIRANN G	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3249.76	
SCHIEF JR, *ILLIAM R.	SR FELLOW	3583	
SCHIELKE, *O ELLEN	VETERINARIAN SENIOR	4652.8	
SCHIELKE, *ARISOL AG	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
SCHIELMANN, *ARBARA L.	PRGM ASST	2586	
SCHIELMANN, *RIC	FISCAL TECH 2	2413	
SCHIER, *ONNA M	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3134	
SCHIERENBECK, *ARK W.	HLTH PROF PRACT	3025.11	
SCHIESS, *ETER	PROFESSOR	8107	
SCHIFF, *DAM L.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4553	
SCHIFF, *ELISSA A	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7168.48	
SCHIFF, *ELISSA A	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	977.52	
SCHIFFMAN, *ATHY S.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	4353.64	
SCHIFFMAN, *ATHY S.	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	2668.36	
SCHILDKRAUT, *AURA B.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4643.76	
SCHILLACI, *ICHAEL A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30.5	
SCHILLER, *NTONIA Y.M.	REG NURSE 2	2871.28	
SCHILLER, *INDA NELL	REG NURSE 2	2707.02	
SCHILLING-GEORGE, *ENISE	EDUCATOR 2	17.32	
SCHILLINGER, *HAD M.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15.5	
SCHILTER-HARMS, *OUISE F.	NURS SVCS-ASSOC DIR	7121	
SCHIMMEL, *ARMEL	RES TECH 3	2565.76	
SCHINDLER, *ANIEL E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5792	
SCHIPAANBOORD, *ELANIE G	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3335	
SCHIPPERS, *DRIENNE	REG NURSE 3	4082.4	
SCHIVELL, *MANDA E	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5000	
SCHLACHTER, *ICH C.	REG NURSE 3	5967	
SCHLADOR, *ICHAEL L	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2486	
SCHLAGENHAUF, *NN L.	SECRETARY SUPV	3291	
SCHLAIS, *NDREW D.	CARPENTER	3460	
SCHLEDERMANN, *IEBKE	SR FELLOW	2960	
SCHLEICHER, *RENE	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	3500	
SCHLEMMER, *ARI	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1490.4	
SCHLENKER, *AMES JR.	RESIDENT	3713	
SCHLEY, *EBRA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SCHLEYER, *NNELIESE M.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	7687	
SCHLOERER, *ILS EDUARD	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1333.25	
SCHLOSSER, *NN E.	ASST PROFESSOR	10767	
SCHLUMBERGER, *RUDY L.	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
SCHMALE, *REGORY A	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	0	
SCHMALE, *ARAH B	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2685.08	
SCHMECHEL, *TEPHEN C.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3409.56	
SCHMECHEL, *TEPHEN C.	SR FELLOW	748.44	
SCHMELING, *ICHAEL W.	CLINICAL TECH 2	4159	
SCHMELLA, *IFFANY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1554.28	
SCHMID, *ETER J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7203	
SCHMIDER, *TEPHEN EDWARD	SHEET MTL MECH LD	3963.04	
SCHMIDT, *NN M	RES SCI/ENGR 4	800.96	
SCHMIDT, *NN M	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4205.04	
SCHMIDT, *NNE	RES STDY COORD 1	2645	
SCHMIDT, *ENJAMIN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5975	
SCHMIDT, *LIFFORD B	EXTENSION LECTURER	41.67	
SCHMIDT, *AGMAR C.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	4046	
SCHMIDT, *ONNA E.	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	5039	
SCHMIDT, *UY	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
SCHMIDT, *ENNIFER MARIE	REG NURSE 2	3007.8	
SCHMIDT, *ULIE O.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2911	
SCHMIDT, *ARYN E.	DIETITIAN 2	4734	
SCHMIDT, *LAUS	VISITING PROFESSOR	4000	
SCHMIDT, *ARNAE M	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4320	
SCHMIDT, *EBECCA L.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	1009.4	
SCHMIDT, *EBEKAH A	EXTENSION LECTURER	22	
SCHMIDT, *ODNEY	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7024	
SCHMIDT, *ONY	REG NURSE 2	3778	
SCHMIDT, *IVIAN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3600	
SCHMIDT, *EILA	PRGM COORD	2911	
SCHMIEDESKAMP, *IA	PHARMACY ASST 2	15.95	
SCHMITT, *LIZABETH M.	REG NURSE 3	5811	
SCHMITT, *AUREEN P.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
SCHMITT, *ANDRA	RESIDENT	3523	
SCHMITT, *HOMAS G	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7349.2	
SCHMITZ, *ETTY A.	DIRECTOR	5166	
SCHMITZ, *AIL M	BDGT/FISCAL ANALYST	3460	
SCHMITZ, *ULIE D.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	1955.34	
SCHMUCKER, *ARBARA C	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
SCHNALL, *ANET G.	LIBRARIAN	2372.24	
SCHNAPP, *YNN M.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10015	
SCHNAPPER, *RIC	PROFESSOR	14649	
SCHNEEWEISS, *ONALD	PROFESSOR	12481	
SCHNEIDER, *NNA K.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
SCHNEIDER, *AYLE L.	SECRETARY LD	2841	
SCHNEIDER, *LENDA L.	RES STDY COORD 1	1387.5	
SCHNEIDER, *OWARD	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7083	
SCHNEIDER, *OACHIM B	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4753	
SCHNEIDER, *ARTY	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4633	
SCHNEIDERMAN, *TEPHANIE	PRGM COORD	2911	
SCHNELLER, *ATTY A.	RESP CARE SPEC	29	
SCHNOOR, *RENDA J.	VASCULAR TECH	4371.84	
SCHNOOR, *USAN M	PHARMACY ASST 2	2684	
SCHOCK, *NDREA	PAT FIN SVCS SUPV	3549	
SCHOEN, *ENNIFER C	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	3750	
SCHOEN, *ARK	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	3970	
SCHOENBERG, *OBIN C.	RES AIDE 1	12.5	
SCHOENE, *OBERT B	PROFESSOR WOT	11637	
SCHOENE, *USSELL A.	ASST COACH	3834	
SCHOENFIELD-MCNEIL, *ULIE	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3750	
SCHOEPPE, *ENNIFER A.	PHYS THERAPIST 2	3997	
SCHOFIELD, *HRISTINE L.	SOC WRKR 2	4077	
SCHOLEY, *EATHER ELIZABETH	REG NURSE 2	26.09	
SCHOLL, *ANS JOCHEN	ASST PROFESSOR	8945	
SCHOLL, *ARCIA L.	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5935	
SCHOLTEN, *OHN D.	DATA CONTROL TECH 2	12	
SCHOLZ, *ELLEY A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1764	
SCHOLZ, *ELLEY A.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1764	
SCHOLZ, *ARGIT A	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	20.98	
SCHONEFELD, *REDERICK A.	MAINT CUSTODIAN 1	1381.8	
SCHOONOVER, *ALE A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	16	
SCHOONOVER, *ALE A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	1443	
SCHOONOVER, *IANE	REG NURSE 3	5501	
SCHOPF, *NNE	LECTURER PART-TIME	1522.5	
SCHORER, *ATHY A	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3549	
SCHORZMAN, *ULIUS A.	FISCAL TECH 2	1079.52	
SCHOWENGERDT, *RIAN T.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3000	
SCHRADER, *MY D	OFFC ASST 3	12.5	
SCHRADER, *YNN G	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	5667	
SCHRADER-VILLEGAS, *ULIE E	ACAD SVCS-ASSOC DIR	4200	
SCHRAGA, *RIK	RESIDENT	3144	
SCHRAMKE, *COTT R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4303	
SCHRAUFNAGEL, *REVOR J.	RES STDY ASST	11.84	
SCHREIBER, *ATRICK D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.65	
SCHREIVOGL, *ONNA	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
SCHRENK, *ATHRYN	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3134	
SCHREUDER, *STRID	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4636	
SCHREUDER, *ERARD FRITZ	PROFESSOR	9873	
SCHRIJN, *UINETTE	OFFC ASST 2	2198	
SCHRODER, *ONRAD E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2096.1	
SCHRODER, *ONRAD E.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2561.9	
SCHROEDER, *AROLE A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	4753.88	
SCHROEDER, *HRISTOPHER W.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.25	
SCHROEDER, *ESARA L.	RES TECH 2	3059	
SCHROEDER, *UDY W.	SECRETARY SR	2586	
SCHROEDER, *HARON	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
SCHROER, *ULNARA ALFREDNOV	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2266	
SCHROETER, *LICE	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	1460	
SCHROFF, *AUREN E	OFFC ASST 3	12	
SCHRUDDER, *ERRIE A.	COMP SUPPORT SPEC 2	3549	
SCHRUTH, *AVID M.	EXTENSION LECTURER	22.73	
SCHRUTH, *AVID M.	OFFC ASST 1	12	
SCHUBERT, *RENDA M.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
SCHUBERT, *EBBIE L.	REG NURSE 2	3809.88	
SCHUBERT, *RIN K.	RES STDY COORD 2	3059	
SCHUBERT, *LENN B.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4100	
SCHUBERT, *EAH A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
SCHUBERT, *EAH A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
SCHUBERT, *ARK M	PROFESSOR	7849	
SCHUBERT, *HELLEY L.	MENT HLTH PR CLN SPC	3373	
SCHUBIGER, *EROLD A	PROFESSOR	7343	
SCHUBIGER, *ARGRIT C	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4363	
SCHUDA, *EVIN M	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4346	
SCHUELEIN, *LIVE B.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
SCHUESSLER, *OSALIND N.	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2837	
SCHUETZE, *COTT	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9584	
SCHUH, *LIDA	SECRETARY SR	2586	
SCHUH, *ALLY J	PRGM COORD	1746.6	
SCHUKAR, *ANET C.	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3460	
SCHULER, *ALF F.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	622.6	
SCHULLERY, *ANIEL S.	RES TECH 3	3376	
SCHULMAN, *ERYL	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2103	
SCHULMAN, *HRISTINE S.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	5409	
SCHULSTAD, *HRISTINA B	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3626	
SCHULSTAD, *IANE L.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	4125	
SCHULTE, *LARENCE G.	NETWORK SPECIALIST	5097	
SCHULTE, *OHN E.	CUSTODIAN	957.5	
SCHULTE, *OSE E.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3948	
SCHULTE, *COTT J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	107.32	
SCHULTE, *TEPHEN M.	PAINTER	3460	
SCHULTZ, *LISON	PRGM COORD	2586	
SCHULTZ, *AVID A	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
SCHULTZ, *IRK HELLMUT	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2420	
SCHULTZ, *AMIE L.	RES AIDE 1	9.5	
SCHULTZ, *ANET K	DIRECTOR	8182	
SCHULTZ, *OHN	CAMPUS POLICE LIEUT	0	
SCHULTZ, *OHN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 3	6741	
SCHULTZ, *ATHERINE K.	REG NURSE 2	2276	
SCHULTZ, *EVIN D.	HOSP ASST	1922.83	
SCHULTZ, *HARON	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	2684.5	
SCHULTZ, *USANNA A.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
SCHULZ, *OUGLAS B	CAMPUS POLICE OFF	4888	
SCHULZ, *ENNIFER L	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
SCHULZ, *ATHRYN A.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
SCHULZ, *OUSUF B.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4280	
SCHUMACHER, *COTT A	LECTURER FULL-TIME	7600	
SCHUMACK, *ARLA J.	FOOD SVCS WRKR	10	
SCHUMAN, *ANCY E.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	3150	
SCHUMP, *ICHARD T.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
SCHUNKE, *ILMA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.95	
SCHUR, *LLEN A	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	5936	
SCHURR, * MICHAEL	PROFESSOR	9348	
SCHUSTER, *ABRIELE	RES STDY ASST	2645	
SCHUURMAN, *REGOR WILLIAM	RES TECH 2	16.14	
SCHUYLER, *HILIP D	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7142	
SCHWAB, *EBBY K.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
SCHWAB, *ORMA JEAN	ADMIN ASST A-SUPV	3291	
SCHWAB, *ATRICIA JEAN	EXTENSION ASSISTANT	100	
SCHWAB, *HILLIP	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	2508.6	
SCHWAEGLER, *EBECCA G.	CARDIAC SONOG SPEC	2859.5	
SCHWALBE, *ANIEL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4250	
SCHWANTES, *RISCILLA D.	RES STDY COORD 1	2586	
SCHWARTZ, *LAYNA L.	LAB HELPER	10.08	
SCHWARTZ, *ARBARA R	RESEARCHER	4058	
SCHWARTZ, *ATHY E	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	2773.88	
SCHWARTZ, *ATHY E	GRAPHIC DESIGNER	715.84	
SCHWARTZ, *ANIEL S	MANAGER	7413	
SCHWARTZ, *ANIEL T.	PROFESSOR	8962	
SCHWARTZ, *AVID	SECURITY GUARD	2058	
SCHWARTZ, *ENNIS E	LECTURER PART-TIME	2700	
SCHWARTZ, *RED C JR.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
SCHWARTZ, *RED C JR.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
SCHWARTZ, *LENE SHARON	PROFESSOR	7067	
SCHWARTZ, *ANE D.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2468	
SCHWARTZ, *ANET L	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6580	
SCHWARTZ, *EFFREY L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8297	
SCHWARTZ, *UDITH A.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
SCHWARTZ, *ARNA L.	RESIDENT	3523	
SCHWARTZ, *ARSHA HELEN	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
SCHWARTZ, *ICHAEL W	PROFESSOR WOT	12796	
SCHWARTZ, *ICHOLAS A.	RESIDENT	3335	
SCHWARTZ, *AUL R	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3460	
SCHWARTZ, *EPPER J	PROFESSOR	7865	
SCHWARTZ, *OSEMARY O	REG NURSE 2	2649.39	
SCHWARTZ, *OSEMARY O	REG NURSE 2	2818.5	
SCHWARTZ, *AMUEL	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3570	
SCHWARTZ, *ETH	RESIDENT	3901	
SCHWARTZ, *HERYL	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4463	
SCHWARTZ, *TEPHEN MARK	PROFESSOR	5642	
SCHWARTZ, *TEPHEN MARK	PROFESSOR	5208	
SCHWARTZBERG, *OBERT	DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR	4500	
SCHWARTZBURG, *MY MARIE	REG NURSE 2	25.07	
SCHWARZ, *LYSANDRA	RESIDENT	3144	
SCHWARZ, *OEL D.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3963	
SCHWARZE, *LRIKE	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6250	
SCHWARZINGER, *OANNE P.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
SCHWEDHELM, *RNESTO R.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	6760	
SCHWEIGER, *XEL J.	APL-OCEANOGRAPHER 4	4936.2	
SCHWEIHS, *LEANOR R	BDGT/FISCL UNIT SUPV	4115	
SCHWEIZER, *AROLE	SECRETARY SR	2775	
SCHWENDIMAN, *LISABETH M.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
SCHWENN, *LAYTON C.	COUNSELOR-SENIOR	3461	
SCHWERT, *ANICE B	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3816	
SCHWERY, *ARIFRAN	RES STDY ASST	12.8	
SCHWID, *OWARD A	PROFESSOR WOT	4851	
SCHWIMMER, *RIC	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4767	
SCHWINGE, *COTT S	ADMINISTRATOR	4472	
SCILLO, *IANE Y.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	22.4	
SCILLO, *ATTHEW	ELECTRICIAN	0	
SCOLA, *OMINIQUE	ANALYST	4333	
SCONFIENZA, *ITA B.	PHARMACY ASST 2	3024	
SCORDO, *ATRICIA A.	QUAL ASSUR COORD	3007.8	
SCOTT, *MY	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4375	
SCOTT, *NNA B.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2595.84	
SCOTT, *UTUMN M.	IT APPS SPEC 1	18.5	
SCOTT, *ARBARA L.	MEDICAL ASST	2037.7	
SCOTT, *ERT G.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	6120	
SCOTT, *ETTY C.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3968	
SCOTT, * RONALD	PROFESSOR	9058	
SCOTT, *AROLYN L.	MED ASST	2841	
SCOTT, *ARVIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1868.23	
SCOTT, *ATHERINE E.	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
SCOTT, *RAIG S	PROFESSOR WOT	1739.28	
SCOTT, *RAIG S	PROFESSOR WOT	5507.72	
SCOTT, *RISTA	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3003	
SCOTT, *AVID C.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	5000	
SCOTT, *AVID T.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6511	
SCOTT, *LIZABETH	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	3615.3	
SCOTT, *INES	TRUCK DRIVER 1	13.95	
SCOTT, *RANCES D	SECRETARY SR	2413	
SCOTT, *ARY WILLIAM	PATIENT SVCS REP	1389.3	
SCOTT, *REGORY	HUMAN RESOURCE ASST	2061.12	
SCOTT, *WENDOLYN B	PHYS THERAPIST 2	3654	
SCOTT, *AMES D.	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	3600	
SCOTT, *ASON A	SNACK BAR LD	2136.55	
SCOTT, *EANNINE M	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4813	
SCOTT, *EFFREY ROBERT	LAB HELPER	10.54	
SCOTT, *ERETTA	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
SCOTT, *ERETTA	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
SCOTT, *OHN D.	FELLOW	3713	
SCOTT, *OSEPH W	PROFESSOR	9338	
SCOTT, *ARIN E.	PRGM COORD	2911	
SCOTT, *RISTI LYNN	PRGM COORD	1607.5	
SCOTT, *INDA M.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3919	
SCOTT, *ARIA T	OFFC ASST 3	1974.4	
SCOTT, *ARY  K.	FISCAL TECH 3	14.92	
SCOTT, *ARY  K.	RES STDY COORD 1	1344.72	
SCOTT, *BIE	MASON/PLASTERER LEAD	3818	
SCOTT, *AMELA MARIE	REG NURSE 2	3594.14	
SCOTT, *ETER F.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3500	
SCOTT, *OSEMOND L.	HR DEPT MGR/ADMIN	4900	
SCOTT, *ANDRA K	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
SCOTT, *HANNON	MANAGER	5750	
SCOTT, *HERRI L	LTD TERM APPT - PS	25	
SCOTT, *IMETRESS LANETTA	MED ASST	2118.6	
SCOTT, *TEPHEN	CHIEF RESIDENT	3673	
SCOTT, *ERRY B	LECTURER FULL-TIME	5371	
SCOTT, *IRGINIA K.	REG NURSE 2-RES	24.68	
SCOTT, *ILLIAM PAUL	EDUCATOR 2	15.03	
SCOTTON, *AUL D.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2000	
SCOTTON, *AUL D.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2000	
SCRIBNER, *ASON R	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2586	
SCRIBNER, *IMOTHY F	RES AIDE 2	16	
SCRIVNER, *ATHLEEN	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
SCROL, *ARON	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3250	
SCRUGGS, *UE E	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
SCULLIN-TAYLOR, *OBIN A.	OFFC ASST 1	10.08	
SCULLY, *ATE L	LIB TECH II	1727.6	
SCULLY, *HARON A.	PRGM COORD	2299.69	
SCULLY, *USAN	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
SEABURG, *ILLIAM R	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5817	
SEAFORTH, *HARON	HUMAN RESRCE ASST SR	2984	
SEAGRAVES, *ATTHEW H.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
SEAGREN, *AMES R	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	4265	
SEAL, *ICOLAS A.	MESSENGER DRIVER  1	2154.04	
SEAL, *ICOLAS A.	MESSENGER DRIVER  1	12.68	
SEALES, *ARC A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6112	
SEALES, *ARY KAY	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3629	
SEALS, *ODNEY	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SEALS, *ANGI M.	PATIENT SVCS REP CRD	2358.03	
SEAMAN, *EAN L.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2443.26	
SEAR, *ATTIA	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
SEARE, *EHAB H.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SEARE, *ETZEREAB A.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SEARE, *EMEHERET A.	LAB TECH 2	2586	
SEARLE, *EROY F	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3318	
SEARLE, *EROY F	ASSOC PROFESSOR	1061.76	
SEARLES, *ARBARA ANN	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4200	
SEARLES, *OEL N.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	40.3	
SEARS, *YNTHIA L.	SOC WRKR 1	22.38	
SEARS, *EANNE M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4752	
SEARS, *AURIE J	PROFESSOR	6573	
SEARS, *ANCY S.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	6500	
SEARS, *OCHELL V.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 2	2589.3	
SEARS, *COTT E.	RESIDENT	3523	
SEARS, *RAVIS	ORTHOPAEDIC TECH II	2822.04	
SEAVER LEALE, *MY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5208	
SEAVER, *ALPH A.	REG NURSE 3	5501	
SEAWALL, *ASON L.	APL-ENGINEER 3	6091	
SEBER, *AVID R.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3796	
SEBESTE, *NN V.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3129.68	
SEBHATU, *EBIB	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
SEBRING, *ALILA V.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	311.4	
SECHEN, *ARL M.	PROFESSOR	12088	
SECORD, *AVID L	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3956.04	
SECREST, *USAN M.	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	4529	
SEDGELY, *ENNIS J.	PSYCHOLOGIST	951.4	
SEDLACEK, *AVID A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
SEDLAK, *DWARD M.	CONTROL TECH LD	4216	
SEDOTAL, *ISTY NICOLE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2273.4	
SEEBERGER, *ERI	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3334	
SEEGER, *AREN J.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
SEEGER, *AREN J.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	0	
SEEGERT, *AUL C.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	4200	
SEELEY, *ACHEL L.	PRGM ASST	2413	
SEELEY, *OSEANN	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	2274.5	
SEELYE, *ES R	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
SEESE, *ILEEN MARIE	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4085	
SEESEE, *ICHELE E.	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
SEETIN, *AN P	CLINICAL TECH 1	3129.68	
SEFARA, *MEBET R.	CUSTODIAN	10.08	
SEFCIK, *TEPHAN E	PROFESSOR	16261	
SEFCIK, *TEPHAN E	PROFESSOR	0	
SEFERIS, *AMES C	PROFESSOR	12146	
SEGADELLI, *ESSE A.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
SEGAR, *AREN E	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3500	
SEGERSTROM, *ISA A. L.	PATIENT CARE COORD	2775	
SEGIMOTO, *ARGO	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	3600	
SEGUIN, *LAINE M.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
SEGURA SOSSA, *ATALINA	RES TECH 2	15	
SEIBEL, *RIC J.	RES ASST PROF	6944	
SEIBEL, *ICHAEL S.	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	8112	
SEIDEL, *EBORAH L.	HLTH CARE SPEC	3066	
SEIDEL, *EFFREY A	FACIL PROJ ENG/ARCH	5200	
SEIDELMANN, *OHN	ANALYST-POLICY DEV	5000	
SEIDLER, *ERALD T.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7302	
SEIDMAN, *INDY D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5250	
SEIFER, *ARENA D	RES ASST PROF	8174	
SEIFERT, *ATHERINE F	DIETITIAN 2	4734	
SEIFERT, *ONALD A	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5882	
SEITZ, *TEVEN M.	ASST PROFESSOR	9679	
SEIXAS, *OAH S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	0	
SEIXAS, *OAH S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5014.8	
SEIXAS, *OAH S.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	2945.2	
SEKIJIMA, *ARGARET	HLTH CARE SPEC	33.66	
SEKRETA, *OLLEEN M.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
SEKYRA, *HUCK T.	ASST COACH	1700.4	
SELDEN, *RANK A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
SELEBA, *AINE	PATIENT SVCS REP	2712	
SELEBA, *EBRAT S.	CUSTODIAN	2100	
SELEMON, *ARBARA A.	PLANT TECH 3	3039.98	
SELF, *ROOK C	FIN SVCS SPEC SUPV	3818	
SELF-BENCE, *TEPHANIE K	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.65	
SELIGER, *TEPHEN L.	SR FELLOW	680	
SELIGER, *TEPHEN L.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3570	
SELIGMANN, *LAUS	PROFESSOR	6560	
SELINGER, *OANNE RE	FELLOW	3901	
SELIPSKY, *ERBERT	AFFILIATE PROF	18	
SELK, *MY	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2535	
SELK, *HARLES AJ	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
SELL, *ILLIAN K.	REG NURSE 2	3262.5	
SELLE, *HARON F.	SOC WRKR 2	2164	
SELLECK, *ARRY	ELECTRICIAN	0	
SELLERS, *REW L.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3380	
SELLICK, *ATHLEEN A.	HOSP ADMINISTRATOR	20262	
SELLS, *EGAN A.	RES AIDE 1	12.5	
SELTZER, *NDREW	RESIDENT	3523	
SELVING, *IMBERLY L	EMPLMT TRN SPEC 2	3059	
SELZER, *AREN	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
SEMERJIAN, *OSHUA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	2917	
SEMINET, *LIZABETH	FISH HATCHERY TECH 1	9.64	
SEMPER, *HOMAS F.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	9334	
SENEFF, *EATHER	DIRECTOR	4000	
SENG, *AULARITA	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	2572	
SENGER, *ARIA	REG NURSE 2	3193.32	
SENGUPTA, *HRUBA J.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3034	
SENH, *OBERT T.	PRGM ASST	2413	
SENN, *AURENCE D	OFFC ASST 1	9.5	
SENTEX, *MMANUELLE	SR FELLOW	2793	
SENTURIA, *AM J.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3548.06	
SENUNAS, *NDREW E.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	25	
SEO, *ONG WAN	SR FELLOW	2500	
SEPAHPANAH, *ARHAD	FELLOW	3901	
SEPLER, *ICHARD	EXTENSION LECTURER	33.33	
SEPLER, *ICHARD	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
SEPT, *ENNIFER K	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
SEPULVEDA, *RTURO	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SEQUAR, *STIFANOS T	PHARMACY ASST 2	13.74	
SEQUEIRA, *ALICO R	ADMIN COORD	2586	
SERAFICA, *ARCELINA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SERATT, *RISTEEN L.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	11.95	
SERBOUH, *IMMY	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2406	
SERCOMBE, *AUREL	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3414	
SERELL, *EAN M.	RESIDENT	3335	
SERGEANT, *HRISTOPHER	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2337	
SERGEEFF, *LEX V.	PRESS FEEDER	13.55	
SERGEV, *RIN ALICIA	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	277.42	
SERIKAWA, *YLE A.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3900	
SERNA, *UDITH A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
SERNKA, *HOMAS JOHN	RES TECH 3	3134	
SERQUINIA, *HERYLENE	DENTAL ASST 2	2793	
SERRA, *OLANDE L.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4668	
SERRANO, *ATHRYN LYNNE	PATIENT SVCS REP	989.56	
SERRANO, *OMINA R.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2582.8	
SERRANTES, *ELILIA Q	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	12.39	
SERRICK, *ETH A.	TECHNOLOGY MGR	6250	
SERRICK, *OSHUA P.	COPY MACH OPER LD	10.54	
SERVER, *RISTINA A	ADMIN COORD	2353.26	
SERVICE, *IXIE	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	12.08	
SERVITO, *RED G.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	1886.32	
SERVITO, *ILARENCIANA A.	CUSTODIAN	1327.72	
SETH, *EENU	PRGM ASST	2586	
SETHI, *ENKA N	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2203.2	
SETIAO, *ENNIFER FAHM K.	FIN SVCS COUNSELOR	2586	
SETO, *ARIANNE L	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3916	
SETRAN, *LIZABETH	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
SETTER, *TEPHEN M.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
SETTERBERG, *ETH	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
SEUFERLING, *AURA M.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2250	
SEVAREID, *. MAX	RES STDY COORD 2	2565.76	
SEVERINE, *ATHIE	REG NURSE 2	2608.65	
SEVERSON, *ARBARA J	HLTH CARE SPEC	4620.8	
SEVERSON, *AMES A	VICE PROVOST	17500	
SEVERSON, *ARGARET A.	HLTH CARE SPEC	4864.09	
SEVERSON, *ACHEL	OFFC ASST 2	10.75	
SEVIER, *ANITA B.	REG NURSE 2	4552	
SEVILLA, *FREN	FISCAL SPEC SUPV	3549	
SEVIN, *RAN M.	PROCUREMENT REP	2586	
SEWALL, *RETCHEN	REG NURSE 3	3300.6	
SEWARD, *ICKI E	REG NURSE 3	5644	
SEWELL, *LAUDIA	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
SEXTON, *OLLEEN	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
SEXTON, *ENEE C	REG NURSE 2	3957.3	
SEXTON, *IMOTHY	RES TECH 3	3376	
SEYD, *ERONICA N	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
SEYFFERT, *IKE	RESIDENT	3713	
SEYFRIED, *ERESA M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4000	
SEYL, *HRISTINE D.	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
SEYMOUR, *ATHERINE M.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3363.95	
SEYMOUR, *RISTIN E.	OFFC ASST 1	10	
SEYMOUR, *ELISSA	COOK	11.04	
SEYMOUR, *ICHARD J	RES SCI/ENGR-PRINCPL	5814	
SEYOUM, *ABA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SEYOUM, *SEHAY M.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2083.85	
SEZGIN, *BRAHIM	CONSTRUCTION ASST	3727	
SFETKU, *RIC	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2837	
SGRIGNOLI, *ARCIE	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	4549	
SHAAG, *RIELA	SR FELLOW	2735	
SHAAG, *VRAHAM H.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
SHABAZIAN, *AY	RES ANALYST LD	23	
SHACKELFORD, *ANIEL C	NETWORK SPECIALIST	4854	
SHACKLETON, *ENEE	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.81	
SHADE, *RIN D.	DIETITIAN 2	3957	
SHADE, *HARRIE WYLIE	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	3376.62	
SHADE, *HARRIE WYLIE	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	2876.38	
SHADLE, *TEVEN	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4000	
SHADLEN, *ARIE-FLORENCE	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	7456	
SHADOIAN, *ESSICA A.	PRGM COORD	3059	
SHAFER, *RIAN	CHIEF RESIDENT	4051	
SHAFER, *RANCINE B	ACAD SVCS-ASST DIR	3841	
SHAFER, *AVRIELA	SR FELLOW	2735	
SHAFFER, *HRISTINE K.	RES TECH SUPV	20	
SHAFFER, *OYCE	CLINICAL ASST PROF	1982	
SHAFFER, *ETER S.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5799	
SHAFFER, *EBECCA M.	RES TECH 2	2413	
SHAFFREY, *HRISTOPHER I	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8424	
SHAFII, *ARANEH	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3890	
SHAH, *NITA	PHARMACIST 3	3259.52	
SHAH, *HARTI J.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2631	
SHAH, *HIRAG A.	RESIDENT	3144	
SHAH, *AULLY J.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9887	
SHAHAR-ROSTOV, *ONI	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
SHAHN, *UDITH	SENIOR LECTURER	5487	
SHAHRASBI, *BDOLHOSSEIN	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
SHAHRAZAD, *SHRAT	MANAGER	4000	
SHAIN, *ICHARD W	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
SHAKER, *ONALD	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5446	
SHAKIR, *LI	RESIDENT	3713	
SHAKOOR, *ABEEHAH	CENT PROCESS TECH 2	3054	
SHALASH, *EIMEH M.	PRGM ASST	12	
SHALLAT, *HILIPPE A.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4440	
SHAMSIEVA-COHEN, *ARVINA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
SHANAHAN, *ESLEE J.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	2000	
SHANAHAN, *ARAH	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4000	
SHANDERA, *TEPHANIE	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
SHANDS, *ARY ELLEN	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2636.5	
SHANG, *UANGDONG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
SHANG, *IALIN	RES TECH 3	3376	
SHANGLE, *ARVEL R	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	17.84	
SHANI, *ENU J	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.77	
SHANKAR, *OWRI S	ASST PROFESSOR	8889	
SHANKAR, *OHIT R.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
SHANKAR, *ENKATARAMAN	ASST PROFESSOR	7261	
SHANKER, *RACY L.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
SHANKER, *RACY L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	13	
SHANKER, *RACY L.	FDA - PROJECT	2775	
SHANKLAND, *RIC G	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5085	
SHANKLAND, *TUART J	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	13634	
SHANKO, *AVY	DIETARY UNIT AIDE	9.5	
SHANKO, *AVY	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	10.5	
SHANKS, *ETTY L.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.99	
SHANKS, *ONALD R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6750	
SHANLEY, *ENELLE R	RES STDY COORD 1	2645	
SHANNON, *IDA	REG NURSE 2	3720.42	
SHANNON, *ARY RACHAEL	SPCH PTH/AUD SPC	2791.8	
SHANNON, *ICHAEL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4933.58	
SHANNON, *ICHAEL	SR COMPUTER SPEC	1733.42	
SHANNON, *ICHAEL H.	RESIDENT	3335	
SHANNON, *ARAH E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6650	
SHAO, *AOHAI	SR FELLOW	2600	
SHAPIRO, *ENA	FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2670.54	
SHAPIRO, *INDA G.	PROFESSOR	4078.64	
SHAPIRO, *INDA G.	PROFESSOR	7917.36	
SHAPIRO, *ICHAEL	PROFESSOR	7921	
SHAPIRO, *ETER A	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
SHAPIRO, *ANDI S.	HR MANAGER	3560.2	
SHARAFUTDINOV, *LADIMIR	VISITING PROFESSOR	6667	
SHARAR, *AMUEL R	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6621	
SHARKEY, *ARBARA J	PRGM COORD	2775	
SHARKEY, *MMETT	ASST PROFESSOR	4986	
SHARKOV, *MITRY	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
SHARMA, *JAY	SR FELLOW	2591	
SHARMA, *NU R.	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2526	
SHARMA, *YOTI	RESIDENT	3335	
SHARMA, *ANJU	SR FELLOW	4415.6	
SHARMA, *ANJAY K	FELLOW	4089	
SHARMA, *ANJEEV	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2249	
SHARMA, *EEMA R.	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2631	
SHARMA, *IBHA	PATIENT CARE COORD	2632.8	
SHARP, *ENNIS B.	UTIL WRKR 2	2526	
SHARP, *LIZABETH	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3835	
SHARP, *MILY L.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	4286	
SHARP, *IMBERLY ANN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
SHARP, *OBERT W	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
SHARP, *RUDEE J.	REG NURSE 2	31.21	
SHARPE, *LVIN N	WOODS UTIL LD	2984	
SHARPE, *EN G.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1128.12	
SHARPE, *ONNA	ACAD CNS LEAD - UAC	3675	
SHARPE, *LIZABETH	EDITOR-RES PUBL 2	18	
SHARPE, *ONATHAN F.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3740.8	
SHARPE, *ATHRYN M	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	5856	
SHARPE, *TEPHEN R.	PROFESSOR	8763	
SHARWELL, *RIN	LIB TECH III	2354	
SHASTRY, *SHUTOSH	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4000	
SHATTO, *UDITH L	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
SHATTUCK, *EBORAH	EDITOR-RES PUBL 2	3460	
SHATTUCK, *ENAIDA E.	AUDITOR	4422.98	
SHAUB, *OSEPH A	LECTURER PART-TIME	680	
SHAUGHNESSY, *OSEPH E	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	3376	
SHAUGHNESSY, *ARK	REG NURSE 1-RES	20	
SHAUGHNESSY, *ARY	REG NURSE 2-RES	5336	
SHAUL, *HERYL L.	PRGM COORD	2159.16	
SHAVER, *HINO S.	PRGM COORD	2841	
SHAVIRO, *TEVEN	PROFESSOR	3005.5	
SHAVIRO, *TEVEN	PROFESSOR	3005.5	
SHAW, *LISON P.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4502	
SHAW, *ARRIE E.	ANIMAL TECH 2	2053	
SHAW, *HENG-MEI	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	3513.6	
SHAW, *HRISTY A	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
SHAW, *RAIG S.	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
SHAW, *RAIG S.	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
SHAW, *YNTHIA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
SHAW, *AN R.	WELDER-FABRICATOR	3916	
SHAW, *ARIAN	ADMINISTRATOR	4167	
SHAW, *ARIAN	ADMINISTRATOR	0	
SHAW, *AVID C.	RESEARCH MANAGER	5200	
SHAW, *LLA WILLIE	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	16.11	
SHAW, *VA V	FISCAL SPEC 1	2645	
SHAW, *ENDRICK M	EXTENSION LECTURER	13.22	
SHAW, *RIS A.	OFFC ASST 3	2256.94	
SHAW, *RIS JF.	STAGE TECH 2	0	
SHAW, *RIS JF.	STAGE TECH 2	2775	
SHAW, *RISSY D.	LAB HELPER	10.08	
SHAW, *ARK T.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4098	
SHAW, *Y LE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
SHAWCROFT, *ELEN M	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN SR	13583	
SHAY, *OLLEEN M.	INFORMATION SPEC 2	3376	
SHAY, *UPALUK	REG NURSE 3	5811	
SHAY, *IM L.	BUYER 2	3215	
SHAYAKHMETOV, *MITRY M	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	4584	
SHEA, *ILL D.	HLTH CARE SPEC	4620.8	
SHEA, *AREN K	CAMPUS POLICE SGT	5531	
SHEAR, *TEPHANYA B.	RESIDENT	3144	
SHEARER, *OUISE MARIE	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
SHEASLEY, *UGENE B.	REG NURSE 2	3064.88	
SHEDLOCK, *NDREW	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2917	
SHEEHAN, *RIAN D.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
SHEEHAN, *LORENCE	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8338	
SHEEHAN, *RANK	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
SHEEKS, *HANNON MICHELLE	HLTH CARE SPEC	2803	
SHEETS, *UGH S	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	6645	
SHEETS, *ARIAN	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5534	
SHEETZ, *ARY E.	ADMINISTRATOR	4121	
SHEFFELS, *AMELA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4418	
SHEFFIELD, *OHN V.L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9358	
SHEFFIELD, *RISTINA K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3650	
SHEFFIELD, *OSEMARY C	DIRECTOR	6689	
SHEFFLER, *ARY A.	EMPLMT TRN SPEC	2911	
SHEIKH, *MIR J	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3434	
SHEIKH, *ADEEM	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3709	
SHEKLETON, *HILLIP R.	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	3462	
SHELBY, *INDA K.	PRGM COORD	2911	
SHELBY, *ISA HETKEY	REG NURSE 3	5811	
SHELDON, *YANNE  M	EXTENSION LECTURER	41.66	
SHELGREN, *AREN L.	REG NURSE 3	5501	
SHELL-DUNCAN, *ETTINA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7000	
SHELTON, *AVID A.	RES TECH 3	3376	
SHELTON, *REGORY	ASSIST DIR-PROG OPS	4574	
SHELTON, *ESSICA A.	AUDIOLOGIST	20.87	
SHELTON, *UDITH D	REG NURSE 2	4637.6	
SHELTON, *ARILYN M	DIETITIAN 2	4734	
SHELTON, *ACHAEL A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
SHELTON, *ILLIAM RICHARD	HOSP ASST	13.33	
SHEMET, *ELISSA L.	REG NURSE 2	527.64	
SHEN, *ANNY D	PROFESSOR	7694.06	
SHEN, *ANNY D	CHAIR	0	
SHEN, *ANNY D	PROFESSOR	1688.94	
SHEN, *DITH	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	6746	
SHEN, *-YEU  (STEVE)	PROFESSOR	8944	
SHEN, *IANG-CHENG	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4167	
SHEN, *TEPHANIE J.	RES STDY COORD 1	16.01	
SHEN, *EN-TANG	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4652	
SHEN, *.H. STEVE	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	7080	
SHEN, *HENPING	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
SHENKUTE, *ERIHUN W.	PHARMACIST 2	6640	
SHEPARD, *ICHELE F.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	1833.5	
SHEPHARD, *YNTHIA	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3500	
SHEPHERD, *MY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3750	
SHEPHERD, *HRISTINE MARIE	PATIENT SVCS REP	1124.5	
SHEPHERD, *UDITH H.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	1526.5	
SHEPHERD, *RISTEN	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3798.62	
SHEPHERD, *AGGIE T	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
SHEPPARD, *ONNY E	TELECOM ANALYST 2	4013	
SHEPPARD, *RAIG	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5763	
SHEPPARD, *LIZABETH A.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5152.32	
SHEPPARD, *LIZABETH A.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2003.68	
SHEPPARD, *ORENE V	PAT FIN SVCS SUPV	3637	
SHERER, *ARBARA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5336	
SHERIDAN, *EVERLY A.	HEALTH SVCS-ASST DIR	8637	
SHERIDAN, *REGORY L	ASSOC VICE PRESIDENT	13334	
SHERIFF, *HRIS	CONTROL TECH	3916	
SHERIFF, *OLLIE M.	PRGM ASST	2586	
SHERK, *ELEN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6554	
SHERLUND, *ATHLEEN MAE	CLINICAL TECH 1	23.76	
SHERMAN, *LLEN J.	MASON/PLASTERER	3549	
SHERMAN, *NNE E.	PHLEBOTOMIST	1399.41	
SHERMAN, *HARLOTTE	RES STDY ASST	1099	
SHERMAN, *AVID H	ACAD SVCS-DIRECTOR	4218	
SHERMAN, *AVID R.	ASST PROFESSOR	7540	
SHERMAN, *UGENE	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4084	
SHERMAN, *EFFREY J.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	5708	
SHERMAN, *OEL M.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.54	
SHERMAN, *RISTEN BREWER	CLINICAL ASST PROF	3608	
SHERMAN, *ANCY J	ADMINISTRATOR	5920	
SHERMAN, *TEVEN G.	ACCOUNTANT 2	2645	
SHERMAN, *ERESA ANN	PATIENT CARE COORD	3291	
SHEROD, *AN CHARLES	CARPENTER	3460	
SHERRARD, *ONALD J	PROFESSOR WOT	0	
SHERROD, *IANE	SECRETARY SR	2712	
SHERWOOD, *HRISTY MILLAWAY	ADMIN COORD	2841	
SHERWOOD, *RAHAM M.	SECRETARY SR	2645	
SHERWOOD, *AMES K.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2500	
SHERWOOD, *IRASOL P.	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV I	3215	
SHERWOOD, *OBERT	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4170	
SHEVLIN, *ERRENCE J	PROFESSOR	17133	
SHI, *HUAN JIN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	11264	
SHI, *UOYONG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3000	
SHI, *AI-KUN	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3334	
SHI, *OLLY G.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2693	
SHI, *IONG	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2459	
SHIBATA, *EAN K.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6334	
SHIE, *ENG-SHIUN	SR FELLOW	3226	
SHIEH, *OSEPH TAY-CHANG	RESIDENT	3144	
SHIEH, *HAUTZIE	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3636	
SHIELD, *ARGARET A.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	4375	
SHIELDS, *AVID	PROFESSOR	8112	
SHIELDS, *AURENCE E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	2182.8	
SHIELDS, *AURENCE E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4237.2	
SHIELDS, *AULA B.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3527.04	
SHIFERAW, *ETNET MULUALEM	CUSTODIAN	1747	
SHIGEMI, *UTH	COUNSEL-STUDENT SVCS	3321	
SHIH, *INA	CASHIER 2	1206.5	
SHIH, *YNN Y.	REG NURSE 2	2898.5	
SHIKER, *UOY-YOHANNES	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SHIKUMA, *TANLEY N.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
SHILIPETAR, *AUL	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	2471.7	
SHILLING, *EATHER	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2591	
SHILLING, *ANINE E.	REG NURSE 3	3386.4	
SHILMAN, *ICHELE M.	REG NURSE 2	2823	
SHIM, *HOONG S.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SHIM, *EUNG-CHEOL	SR FELLOW	1500	
SHIMABUKURO, *OBERT T.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	2290.4	
SHIMABUKURO, *OBERT T.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3435.6	
SHIMADA, *HIRLEY N	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1875	
SHIMAMOTO, *KIRA	VISITING ASST PROF	1531.2	
SHIMEL, *COTT A	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	6176	
SHIMELES, *EROB	OFFC ASST 2	10.54	
SHIMIZU, *IMIKO	SR FELLOW	2591	
SHIMIZU, *ARIALENNY MARIAL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SHIMIZU, *UNETAKA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3786	
SHIN, *EA YO	CLIN LAB TECH 2	2765	
SHIN, *INDA	REG NURSE 2	2120.5	
SHIN, *EE-HYUN A.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
SHINABARGER, *ENA M.	PRGM COORD	2413	
SHINDO, *ICE	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3500	
SHINKER, *TEVEN J	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
SHINOHARA, *ICHI	RESIDENT	3144	
SHIOSAKI, *EIL E	PHYS THERAPIST 2	33.18	
SHIOVITZ, *TACEY A.	LAB TECH 1	10.32	
SHIPLEY, *RIAN	REFRIG MECH LD	4216	
SHIPLEY, *EORGE A	ASSOC PROF EMERITUS	3150.5	
SHIPMAN, *OHN	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	1933.41	
SHIPMAN, *ARK W.	RESIDENT	3523	
SHIPPEN, *ARTH	ORTHOTIST-PROSTHETIS	4328	
SHIRAI, *EFFRY H.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	4174	
SHIREY, *ILLIAM	TECHNOLOGY MGR	8827	
SHIRING, *REGORY J.	PRGM ASST	1293	
SHIRK, *NDREW J.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3300	
SHIRLEY-BROWN, *NDREA A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.67	
SHIRLEYANN,	HR EMPLOYMENT SPEC	3632	
SHIU-THORNTON, *HARYNE	LECTURER FULL-TIME	2692.56	
SHIVA, *ANOUCHEHR	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	19.45	
SHIVELEY, *AREN E.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	3490	
SHIVELY, *ANE A	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
SHNYREVA, *ARIA	SR FELLOW	3554	
SHOBERG, *AMELA J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	7346	
SHOCKEY, *COTT HUNTER	ORTHOPAEDIC TECH II	1591.92	
SHOCKLEY, *AULA B.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	2193.62	
SHODA, *UICHI	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6628	
SHOECRAFT, *ANA L	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
SHOEMAKE, *OBIN M.	CARPENTER	3460	
SHOFER, *ANE B	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2548.82	
SHOGREN-MAYFIELD, *DELLA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1808.56	
SHOGREN-MAYFIELD, *DELLA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	347.8	
SHOKRI, *ARINAZ	CLINICAL TECH 2	2018.5	
SHONER, *TEVEN C.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4023	
SHOOK, *ESSICA M.	RES STDY ASST	2100	
SHOOK, *TACEY	LTD TERM APPT - PS	22.6	
SHOOP, *AMMY	PATIENT SVCS REP	1851.5	
SHOR, *LEXANDER	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	2916.5	
SHOR, *LEXANDER	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	18	
SHORACK, *ALEN	PROFESSOR	9105	
SHORE-SCHEIN, *UCILLE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3391	
SHORES, *ONNA J	ASSOC PROFESSOR	10151	
SHORR, *UDITH LYNN	HR NURSING COORD	6064	
SHORS, *NDREW	RESIDENT	3523	
SHORT, *LAINE V.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
SHORT, *TTA	CONT ED COORDINATOR	2126	
SHORT, *EFFREY A.	AFFILIATE ASST PROF	12.5	
SHORT, *ARRY B	PWR PLT OPRTG ENG LD	4115	
SHORT, *HELLEY L.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3133.6	
SHORT, *IDEL	PATIENT SVCS REP	2586	
SHORTELL, *INDA J.	BROADCAST TECH 1	2586	
SHORTEN, *ICTORIA E.	CLINICAL NURSE SPEC	5957	
SHOU, *IAO SHOUAN	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SHOUNDER, *ICOLE	REG NURSE 2	4372.2	
SHOWLUND, *ELONIE A.	RES STDY ASST	1930.4	
SHOWLUND, *ENE M.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3566	
SHPAK, *ELENA	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	1375	
SHPREYREGINA, *ARINA	OFFC ASST 1	10	
SHRAGER, *ANDRA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	565.76	
SHRAGER, *ANDRA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	1980.16	
SHRAGER, *ANDRA	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	990.08	
SHREAVES, *YAN L	LAB HELPER	10	
SHREVE, *ATHERINE JEAN	PRGM COORD	1164.81	
SHREVE, *ATHERINE JEAN	PRGM COORD	284.1	
SHRODE, *ARRISON A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.05	
SHROPSHIRE, *RIKA	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
SHTEINBAKH, *ILIA	HLTH INFO ANALYST II	3506	
SHU, *ERALDINE L.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3986	
SHUEY, *AVID	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3478	
SHUEY, *UNIPER	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18.5	
SHUEY, *UZANNE T	PRGM COORD	2984	
SHUHART, *ARGARET C.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	10334	
SHULENBERGER, *RIC	LTD TERM APPT - PS	44.39	
SHULENBERGER, *RIC	RES SCI/ENGR-SR PRIN	3861.5	
SHULL, *ARY L.	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
SHULL, *TEPHANIE M.	PRGM ASST	2586	
SHULMAN, *ISA J.	RES AIDE 1	13	
SHULMAN, *ISA J.	OFFC ASST 3	11.84	
SHULMAN, *OBERT	PROFESSOR	6351	
SHULTZ, *ANIEL STEVEN	BIOMED ELECT TECH 2	4118	
SHUMAKER, *ASON C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.2	
SHUMLAK, *RI	ASSOC PROFESSOR	8525	
SHUMWAY-COOK, *NNE	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	6497	
SHUPE, *ARRY E.	IT APPS SPEC 3	4322	
SHUPE, *OBERT S.	FISCAL SPEC 2	2911	
SHURE, *ONALD A.	PHARMACIST 2	6608.42	
SHURTS, *IMI M.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
SHUYLER, *RISTEN S	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3650	
SHY, *IRKWOOD K	PROFESSOR	9785	
SHYMKO, *REG M	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6177	
SI, *UTONG	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3554	
SIAHPUSH, *EYED HOSSEIN	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3529	
SIAO, *AROLINA P.	HOSP ASST	2382	
SIAPNO, *OCELYN M.	PAT FIN SVCS SUPV	2903.36	
SIAYNGCO, *RIEL NORMAN P	REG NURSE 2	2248.95	
SIBBERT, *EGAN M	RECORDS ANALYST 2	2775	
SIBLEY, *AROL HOPKINS	PROFESSOR	9000	
SIBLEY, *HOMAS H	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5318	
SICHLER, *ARYL F.	TEMPORARY STAFF E	11.4	
SICILIANO, *ISA A.	PHYS THERAPIST 2	28.49	
SICILIANO, *ARIA	ANALYST	4380.8	
SIDDIQUI, *OHAMMED Z.	VET TECH	2586	
SIDEBOTTOM, *ORMA L.	TMP APT - UWRP RETIR	18.08	
SIDHOM, *TEPHANIE S.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3027	
SIDHU, *ASPREET S.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	6313	
SIDLES, *OHN ARTHUR	PROFESSOR WOT	9959	
SIDOROVA, *ULIA M	SR FELLOW	3750	
SIE, *AY CHIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	2148	
SIEBEN, *RICA L	PRGM ASST	2413	
SIEG, *ILLIAM J.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
SIEGEL, *NDREW F	PROFESSOR	5342.8	
SIEGEL, *NDREW F	PROFESSOR	8014.2	
SIEGEL, *ARY	REG NURSE 2	2862.3	
SIEGEL, *OSLYN	SECRETARY SUPV	2757.92	
SIEGELBAUM, *HAYA RACHEL	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4220	
SIEGRIST, *ICHARD B.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	25.55	
SIEKERMAN, *AIME M.	HOSP DENT ASST SPEC	3146	
SIELERT, *ERN	ASST PROFESSOR	4917	
SIEM, *AMY	HOSP ASST	2174.08	
SIEMERS, *INNEA L.	PRGM COORD	2911	
SIEMION, *ULIE A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	11	
SIENKIEWICZ, *OAN E.	RECORDS ANALYST 3	18.08	
SIENS, *WILA R.	SECRETARY SR	2586	
SIESS, *ARY L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2354	
SIEV, *OSIN	CARPENTER	3460	
SIEVANEN, *NDREW R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3723	
SIEW, *AVID	RESIDENT	3144	
SIFFERMAN, *AURA B	FISCAL TECH 1	13.58	
SIGMAN, *ARBARA A.	REG NURSE 2	3064.88	
SIGMAN, *ILLIAM D	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	4644	
SIGNS, *ANET L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4167	
SIGRUNARDOTTIR, *AGNA	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
SIGRUNARDOTTIR, *AGNA	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
SIGURDSSON, *NORRI	RES ASST PROF	6297	
SIHA, *BTIHAG G	FISCAL SPEC 2	3376	
SIHA, *OUIS	ANALYST	4365	
SIJERA, *ORAZON FRANCISCO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
SIJERA, *ONATO	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1538.54	
SIJERA, *ISERERE G.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	1396.5	
SIKHANTHAT, *HONGSAO	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
SIKICH, *IONNE	HOSP ASST	13.74	
SIKKEMA, *ARL L.	RES TECH SUPV	3818	
SIKKEMA, *ILEEN	LECTURER PART-TIME	5870	
SIKMA, *ARY B.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
SIKMA, *UZANNE	ASST PROFESSOR	5586	
SIKORSKI, *ARIA	SR FELLOW	1718.4	
SILBAUGH, *EVA NOEL	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SILBER, *OHN R.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	5092	
SILBERBERG, *UGENE	PROFESSOR	8293	
SILBERGELD, *ANIEL L	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7338	
SILBERNAGEL, *USAN M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	50	
SILBERSTEIN, *ANDRA V	PROFESSOR	7180	
SILER, *HELSEA E.	RES STDY ASST	2413	
SILER, *ANDY	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4034	
SILIMPERI, *AMELA A.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4214	
SILINS, *ENTA E.	SR ASST LIBRARIAN	3337	
SILLERS, *ARL E	ELECTRICIAN	3054.48	
SILLERY, *AMES KARL	VASCULAR TECH	4037	
SILLMAN, *ARCIE ANN	PRODUCER-RADIO	4120	
SILVA, *ATHLENE	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
SILVA, *ARC	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SILVA, *IGUEL E.	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	18.67	
SILVA, *USAN N.	HLTH CARE SPEC	27.05	
SILVA, *USAN N.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5000	
SILVA-PEREYRA, *UAN F	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3175	
SILVA-SANTISTEBAN, *.ALICI	PRGM COORD	2645	
SILVER, *AVID M	ASST PROFESSOR	5445	
SILVER, *ATTHEW H	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
SILVERMAN, *ARRIE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
SILVERMAN, *EFF H.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5225	
SILVERMAN, *OCHELLE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	40	
SILVERS, *AULA A.	OFFC ASST 3	2303	
SILVERSTEIN, *ICHAEL R.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3833.33	
SILVERTOOTH, *ULI L.	REG NURSE 2	952.47	
SILVESTRE, *ARIA LOURDES	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1854.27	
SIM, *ONG-GYU	SR FELLOW	3167	
SIM, *AWRENCE P.	ACCOUNTANT 2	3291	
SIM, *EO	RES STDY ASST	1177	
SIM, *REYPICH	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
SIMARD, *EBORAH A.	SOC WRKR 1	2065.2	
SIMAS, *AVID	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4583	
SIMENSTAD, *HARLES	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6267	
SIMEONA, *TEVEN J	DIRECTOR	5334	
SIMIA, *RDELL C	PATIENT SVCS REP	1904.4	
SIMIA, *YNTHIA A	REG NURSE 2	32.52	
SIMIA, *YNTHIA A	REG NURSE 2	5797	
SIMICICH, *COTT	CARDIAC SONOG SPEC	5550	
SIMKIN, *ETER A	PROFESSOR WOT	4986.8	
SIMMELINK, *ANET A.	EXTENSION LECTURER	23.33	
SIMMONDS, *. LYNNE	RES TECH 2	3059	
SIMMONS, *NDREW	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3100	
SIMMONS, *NITA M	ADMIN COORD	2645	
SIMMONS, *RETT A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4013	
SIMMONS, *ONNIE L.	CARDIAC MONITOR TECH	2273.4	
SIMMONS, *YNTHIA J	EXTENSION LECTURER	46.3	
SIMMONS, *ILLIAN	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3321.9	
SIMMONS, *IM	ADMINISTRATOR	6362	
SIMMONS, *RESTON M.	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN SR	15166.66	
SIMMONS, *HONDA R.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	28	
SIMMONS, *HONDA R.	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	20.13	
SIMMONS, *ICHARD	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SIMMONS, *ICHARD	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
SIMMONS, *ICHARD F	PS-CNTRCT RETIREE L2	2912	
SIMMONS, *HAWN M.	STAFF ASSISTANT	3986	
SIMMONS, *INH P.	MANAGER	6738	
SIMMONS-ONEILL, *LIZABETH	SENIOR LECTURER	4463	
SIMON, *DAM F.	ASST PROFESSOR	5439	
SIMON, *RENDA W.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3135	
SIMON, *DNEA A.	RESIDENT	3713	
SIMON, *UDY D.	DIETITIAN 2	2676	
SIMON, *ISA M.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
SIMON, *ISA M.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
SIMON, *ARIANNE	REG NURSE 2	32.23	
SIMON, *ISHA S	SCI INSTR TECH 1	13.92	
SIMON, *ANCY E.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	4241.4	
SIMONI, *ANE M	ASST PROFESSOR	5980	
SIMONOVSKY, *ELIX I.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3400	
SIMONS, *NGELA L	HOSP ASST	12.19	
SIMONS, *NGELA L	MEDICAL ASST	2301.54	
SIMONS, *HARLENE	REG NURSE 3	5370.3	
SIMONS, *LI SKLOV	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
SIMONS, *RED F.	PHARMACIST 2	5809.6	
SIMONS, *ELEN M.	REG NURSE 3	5578.56	
SIMONS, *ENDRIK	INSTR MAKER SUPV	4888	
SIMONS, *RISTIN L.	SOC WRKR 1	21.72	
SIMONS, *ITICA	PATIENT SVCS REP	13.92	
SIMONSEN, *ERALD A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	6000	
SIMONSEN, *ERRI	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	3881	
SIMONSON, *ETER	EMPLMT TRN SPEC 2	3376	
SIMONTON, *MBER M	OFFC ASST 1	9.85	
SIMPSON, *MBER E.	HOSP ASST	2454	
SIMPSON, *NDREA Y	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7004	
SIMPSON, *AROLINE CHUNG	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5069	
SIMPSON, *HRISTOPHER DAVID	SR FELLOW	3554	
SIMPSON, *RIC P.	REG NURSE 2	27.13	
SIMPSON, *AN R.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4505	
SIMPSON, *USTIN	FOOD SVCS WRKR	1699.55	
SIMPSON, *OUISE J W	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4212	
SIMPSON, *ARIA QUINLAN	ASST PROFESSOR	4992	
SIMPSON, *AXINE L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
SIMPSON, *ATRICIA K	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3697.6	
SIMPSON, *ICHARD	HOSP ASST	2454	
SIMPSON, *OGER A	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5990	
SIMPSON, *ERRI A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7670	
SIMPSON, * TERRY	LTD TERM APPT - PS	35	
SIMS, *LIZABETH H.	RES TECH 3	3291	
SIMS, *IMBERLY	ADMINISTRATOR	6000	
SIMS, *OM J	RES TECH 3	3376	
SIMS, *ILLIAM JOESPH	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	10.81	
SIN, *OEUN	PATIENT SVCS REP CRD	2354	
SIN, *O-KYUNG	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2485.8	
SIN, *O-KYUNG	SR FELLOW	1077.18	
SINANAN, *IKA N.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7436	
SINATRA, *ACQUELINE I.	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4121	
SINCEBAUGH, *EON-HEE	CASHIER 2	2100	
SINDAYEN, *ARIA IMELDA R.	REG NURSE 2	4001.27	
SINGER, *LAN G.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3341	
SINGER, *MANDA L	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	23.13	
SINGER, *ERALD E.	SR APPLICTN SYS ENG	3933	
SINGER, *AREN	MEDICAL PHYSICIST	5021.52	
SINGH, *ALBIR	STOCKROOM ATTEND 2	12.68	
SINGH, *HRISTINE H.	ADMINISTRATOR	5505	
SINGH, *ARSHAN	CUSTODIAN	1187.3	
SINGH, *ARPREET	SR FELLOW	3335	
SINGH, *HENU	RESIDENT	3713	
SINGH, *IT P	HOSP ASST	14.59	
SINGH, *IT P	HOSP ASST	1870.72	
SINGH, *UNWAR P	LECTURER FULL-TIME	4083	
SINGH, *ONICA	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	4537	
SINGH, *ONICA	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
SINGH, *ARENDRA PAL	RES ASST PROF	4633	
SINGH, *IKHIL PAL	ASST PROFESSOR	6383	
SINGH, *EN	CARDIAC SONOG I	4878	
SINGH, *ANDEEP	RESIDENT	3335	
SINGH, *UDERSHAN S.	STUDENT ASST	10	
SINGH, *UDERSHAN S.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	651.2	
SINGH, *UKHDEV KAUR	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SINGLETON, *HAVELLE M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
SINGLETON, *LENDA L.	PATIENT SVCS REP	12.39	
SINGLETON, *IM L.	CUSTODIAN SUPV 1	2526	
SINGLETON, *ENE	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	3956	
SINGLETON, *HERRYL	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35.78	
SINIBALDI, *REG	ADMIN COORD	1322.5	
SINNETT, *IMOTHY J.	FISCAL SPEC 2	3291	
SINSEL, *VELYN M.	ASSIST TO DIRECTOR	4081	
SIPES, *ANICE KAY	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
SIPES, *ICHAEL W.	RESP CARE SPEC	5178	
SIPPEL, *ICHELLE	SECRETARY SR	2712	
SIRCOLOUMB, *EFF C.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
SIRE, *O-ANN	SR PUBL DESIGNER	2920	
SIRES, *RYAN S	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9870	
SIRISOMPHONG, *HONGXAY	REG NURSE 2	3471	
SIROTNIK, *ENNETH A	PROFESSOR	9497	
SIROTZKI, *ANIEL NICHOLS	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2712	
SIRULL, *ARCI A.	EDUCATOR 2	1561.56	
SIRUNO, *ELIA L.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
SISAK, *ATHLEEN A.	LIB TECH III	2586	
SISCEL, *AUL M.	PRGM COORD	2911	
SISCO, *OBERT K.	REG NURSE 3	5336	
SISCOVICK, *AVID S.	PROFESSOR WOT	8636	
SISCOVICK, *AVID S.	PROFESSOR WOT	4064	
SISEL, *ARA	RES STDY ASST	2083.56	
SISHU, *NDEBERHAN ZEGBREL	MED ASST	2586	
SISK, *RIC J	CARDIAC SONOG SUPV	6317	
SISK, *RIC J	CARDIAC SONOG II	28.71	
SISK, *AVIN W.	PHOTOGRAPHER 2	3460	
SISK, *ENAIDA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3565	
SISKO, *ANCY J.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	5164	
SISMAET, *VALYN S.	CLINICAL TECH 1	3765	
SISON, *IZA A	CASHIER 1	11	
SISON, *ARICRIS L.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
SISON, *ARY	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	1121.5	
SISSON, *MILY JANE	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3518	
SITTIKARIYA, *ITTIPAN	ENGINEERING TECH 3	22	
SITTON, *EIDI C.	REG NURSE 3	5587.56	
SIU, *HARITY HW	RESIDENT	3335	
SIU, *RIC C.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	2841	
SIUM, *ULU NEGASI	CUSTODIAN	2005	
SIVARAMAKRISHNAN, *.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6151	
SIVARAMAKRISHNAN, *AROJ	MED ASST	13.92	
SIVERSON, *ARY LYNNEA	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	5981	
SIVERTS, *A'AKEA L	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3330	
SIZEMORE, *ANA S	LAB HELPER	9.65	
SIZER, *ICHELLE R.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
SIZOV, *OMAN V.	ANIMAL TECH 1	9.85	
SJAASTAD, *OROTHY E	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
SJAVIK, *AN	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5465	
SJAVIK, *AN	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.04	
SJAVIK, *AUREN MARIE	HOSP ASST	11.83	
SJOBERG, *HRISTOPHER JAY	HLTH CARE SPEC	4346.1	
SJONG, *ILLIAN J.	HLTH CARE SPEC	6317	
SKAGGS, *HRIS D.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3000	
SKAGGS, *HELDON A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
SKALSKI, *OHN R.	PROFESSOR	8115	
SKARPIDI, *VANGELIA	RESIDENT	3713	
SKEELS, *ANET	MANAGER	4279	
SKELLY, *ATTHEW J.	MARINER 2	15.28	
SKELLY, *ATTHEW J.	MARINER 2	13.29	
SKELTON, *RENDA EILEEN	OFFC ASST 1	7.01	
SKERRETT, *HAWN J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10290	
SKIDMORE, *IRK A.	OFFC ASST 1	10	
SKILLMAN, *USAN M.	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5600	
SKINDLOV, *ARY	FISCAL SPEC 1	3059	
SKINDLOV, *ARY	FISCAL SPEC 1	17.22	
SKINNELL, *ARLENE F	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
SKINNER, *OSH	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4250	
SKINNER, *ATHRYN M.	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
SKINNER, *IRSTEN S.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
SKINNER, *EGAN C	RES TECH 2	2712	
SKINNER, *ONALD P	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3389	
SKIVER THOMPSON, *ENNIFER	RES TECH 2	2468	
SKJOTHAUG, *RENDA D.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	2542	
SKLAR, *EBORAH	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3940	
SKODA, *ERRY	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
SKOGEN, *UDY L.	RES ANALYST 3	20	
SKOGERBOE, *RISTEN	VISITING ASSOC PROF	2333.2	
SKOLRUD, *INDY L.	REG NURSE 2	5473	
SKORZEWSKI, *ONNA  L.	CLIN DATA SPEC CODER	2684	
SKOV, *HRISTOPHER	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	3343	
SKOWRONEK, *ELIX E	PROFESSOR	5954	
SKROBECKI, *ANINA	IMAGING TECH-LEAD	5550	
SKROCH, *ICHAEL J.	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	5856	
SKUCAS, *NDRIUS P.	RESIDENT	3523	
SKYE, *ZURE M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	642.56	
SKYE, *ZURE M.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3373.44	
SKYPECK, *ICTORIA KATHERIN	LAB HELPER	10.08	
SKYPECK, *ICTORIA KATHERIN	LAB HELPER	9.65	
SLACK, *ENNIFER	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3829	
SLACK, *AMELA M.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2684	
SLADE, *AURENCE ALLEN	LECTURER PART-TIME	3300	
SLAGLE-EIFERTSEN, *OBYN M	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3553	
SLAGLE-TURNER, *ARGARET	REG NURSE 2	3478.2	
SLATER, *AULA L	CHIEF RESIDENT	3863	
SLATER, *UMMER	ADMIN COORD	2586	
SLATORE, *HRISTOPHER G.	RESIDENT	3335	
SLATTERY, *ARBARA L	PRGM COORD	2984	
SLATTERY, *OHN T	PROFESSOR	4866.4	
SLATTERY, *OHN T	ASSOCIATE DEAN	3823.6	
SLATTERY, *OBERT E.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4013	
SLEAN, *HERYL K	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	1231.48	
SLEASE, *OREEN	SECRETARY SR	2645	
SLEE, *AURA L.	REG NURSE 2	2742.09	
SLEEMAN, *HAD	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	2984	
SLEIPNES, *ATHERINE M.	ACCOUNTANT 2	3215	
SLEIPNESS, *MILY R.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
SLETTEBAK, *RN	CURATOR 2	3549	
SLETTEBAK, *ATHLEEN M.	WOMENS HLTH CARE ADV	2857.7	
SLETTEN, *ONALD S	RES ASST PROF	4793	
SLIMP, *EFFERSON C	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	7016	
SLIND, *YNSI M.	REG NURSE 2	3853.36	
SLISH, *HANNON E.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2085.6	
SLOAN JR., *ILLIAM E.	FISCAL TECH 3	2712	
SLOAN, *LICIA P.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3417	
SLOAN, *EREK D.	SR FELLOW	3605	
SLOAN, *. PENNY	WAREHOUSE SUPERVISOR	2775	
SLOAN, *AMES STUART	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	4914	
SLOAN, *YNNE A	REG NURSE 2	3283.8	
SLOAN, *ILLIAM E.	DRIVER-WAREHSE WRKR	2715.3	
SLOCOMB, *VA J.	RES STDY COORD 1	14.47	
SLOTEMAKER, *EBECCA L.	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	2946.6	
SLOTTEN, *HARON	REG NURSE 2	27.13	
SLOUGH, *OHN T.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	7193	
SLOUGH, *ANCY	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4304	
SLOVE, *LIZABETH E.	SURGICAL TECHNOLGIST	3035.7	
SLUDER, *ARLENE C.	ADMISSIONS SPEC	2984	
SLUDER, *ETE B.	REG NURSE 2	3625	
SMALL, *ONATHAN	COMP OPERATOR 2	15	
SMALL, *ULIE AILEEN	PHARMACIST 3	6774	
SMALL, *ANDY C.	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	3997	
SMALL, *ANDY C.	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	0	
SMALL, *TEVEN L.	EXTENSION LECTURER	18.89	
SMALL, *HOMAS E.	ANAT PATH TECHNOLGST	3340	
SMALLEY, *ARGARET M.	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
SMALLEY, *ARD M.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
SMALLS, *AYJ P.	MED ASST	2712	
SMALLS, *EA	SECRETARY SR	2645	
SMALLWOOD, *YNETTE	PATIENT SVCS REP	1243.15	
SMALLWOOD, *UNNY D	ASST COACH	7000	
SMARDON, *NDREA M.	WEB INFORMATION SPEC	2830	
SMART, *ELLY C.	FISCAL SPEC 1	13.92	
SMART, *HILIP B.	CONSTR COORD	26.19	
SMEDH, *ARIA H	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2591	
SMETANA, *AROLINE J.	REG NURSE 2	3764	
SMIDCHENS, *UNTIS I.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3841	
SMILES, *COTT	PRGM ASST	14.92	
SMIT, *ARBARA JEAN	HEALTH SVCS MANAGER	5508	
SMIT, *ARIYA	RES ASST PROF	4584	
SMIT, *IETER	PHLEBOTOMIST	11.71	
SMITH, *GNES L	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	14.92	
SMITH, *LAN G.	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	2060.36	
SMITH, *LBERT J.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	6928	
SMITH, *LICE LOUISE	IMG TECH-TOMO&MAMMO	4218.3	
SMITH, *LICEN L	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3574	
SMITH, *LVIN A.	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 1	2984	
SMITH, *MY M.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
SMITH, *NDRIA N.	LAB HELPER	9.65	
SMITH, *NGELA	ASST PROFESSOR	5235	
SMITH, *NITA L.	ADMINISTRATOR	4869	
SMITH, *NNETTE C	RES TECH 3	3376	
SMITH, *ARBARA	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	4911.36	
SMITH, *ARBARA A.	REG NURSE 2	1700.3	
SMITH, *ARBARA K.	REG NURSE 2	2584	
SMITH, *RODIE	TRAFFIC GUIDE LD	2775	
SMITH, *ARLENA L	PHARMACY ASST 2	2737.35	
SMITH, *ARLOS H.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SMITH, *AROL M. P.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 3	2083.5	
SMITH, *ATHERINE	RESIDENT	3523	
SMITH, *ATHERINE E.	RES TECH 2	17	
SMITH, *HARLES	REG NURSE 2	5217.3	
SMITH, *HERYL C	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12.3	
SMITH, *HRISTIAN N	OFFC ASST 3	1473.92	
SMITH, *HRISTINA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SMITH, *HRISTINA	CLINICAL TECH 2	4416	
SMITH, *HRISTINA	PRGM COORD	2212.36	
SMITH, *HRISTINE	REG NURSE 2	4234.5	
SMITH, *HRISTINE	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
SMITH, *HRYSTAL	THERAP RECREATOR 2	3765	
SMITH, *INDY JEAN	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9261	
SMITH, *LARENCE P.	IMAGING TECH-MAG RES	5026	
SMITH, *ONSTANCE	REG NURSE 2	5073.3	
SMITH, *ORRINE	GENETICS COUNSELOR 2	3863.2	
SMITH, *ANIEL D.	HLTH PROF PRACT	8967	
SMITH, *ARIN	IMAGING TECH 1	3803	
SMITH, *AVID	RESIDENT	3144	
SMITH, *AVID ALLEN	COMP SUPPORT ANYST 2	3460	
SMITH, *AVID M	RESEARCH ASSOC--TRN	2735	
SMITH, *ENNIS H.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
SMITH, *IANA E.	PRGM COORD	2911	
SMITH, *ONNA M.	CLINICAL TECH LD	4641	
SMITH, *ONNA M.	CLINICAL TECH LD	0	
SMITH, *ONNA M.	CLINICAL TECH LD	0	
SMITH, *OROTHY D.	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3986	
SMITH, *OUGLAS D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4130	
SMITH, *OUGLAS G.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4137.7	
SMITH, *OUGLAS G.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4857.3	
SMITH, *OUGLAS P	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	14	
SMITH, *WAYNE L	PHARMACY ASST 2	2765	
SMITH, *DDIE Y.	BUYER 2	2841	
SMITH, *LVIN	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 1	4113	
SMITH, *MILY A.	REG NURSE 2	3400.2	
SMITH, *RIC A	PROFESSOR	7255	
SMITH, *RIC C.	MANAGER	6417	
SMITH, *RANK	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SMITH, *RED G.	FISCAL SPEC 2	16.12	
SMITH, *ENEVIEVE	RES STDY COORD 1	2586	
SMITH, *ORDON R	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	20	
SMITH, *REGROBIN A.V.	TRUCK DRIVER 2	1590.96	
SMITH, *RETCHEN H.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	2850	
SMITH, *UY K.	OFFC ASST 3	12.98	
SMITH, *ART F	PROFESSOR	10000	
SMITH, *ELEN A.	REG NURSE 2	4509.6	
SMITH, *ELEN E.	PHARMACIST 2	39.95	
SMITH, *ENRY G	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
SMITH, *UGH L.	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
SMITH, *ACQUELINE E.	PRGM COORD	15.5	
SMITH, *AMES A.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	2586	
SMITH, *AMES D	LOCKSMITH SUPV	4013	
SMITH, *AMES W	LECTURER PART-TIME	3300	
SMITH, *ANE AKRE	OCCUP THERAPIST 2	3380.3	
SMITH, *ANE G J	PRGM COORD	1492	
SMITH, *ASON B.	LAB HELPER	12	
SMITH, *AY M	LECTURER PART-TIME	3060	
SMITH, *AY M.	ANALYST	5125	
SMITH, *EANNE T.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
SMITH, *EREMY A	RES SCI/ENGR 2	3000	
SMITH, *ERRY D.	HEALTH INFO TECH 3	2775	
SMITH, *ESSICA M	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
SMITH, *OAN M.	HLTH INFO ANALYST I	2655	
SMITH, *OANNE M.	REG NURSE 2	3617.6	
SMITH, *ODI	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	7084	
SMITH, *OE W.	PHARMACIST 2	6640	
SMITH, *OEANNE F	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
SMITH, *OHN	PULM FUNCT TECH 2	3957	
SMITH, *OLI C	RES STDY COORD LD	2841	
SMITH, *OSHUA A	HOSP ASST	12.94	
SMITH, *OSHUA D.	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	4167	
SMITH, *OY P.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2413	
SMITH, *ULIA	ADMINISTR-PROG OPS	3467	
SMITH, *ULIE A.	PATIENT CARE COORD	3637	
SMITH, *ULIE C.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 1	3035	
SMITH, *USTIN A.	ELECTRICIAN	3727	
SMITH, *AREN LYNN	SOC WRKR 2	4734	
SMITH, *ARL D.	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3380	
SMITH, *ATHLEEN ANNE	REG NURSE 2	34.29	
SMITH, *ATHY M.	REG NURSE 2	2736.5	
SMITH, *ELLY D.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	6134	
SMITH, *ENDAL A.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
SMITH, *ENDRA	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9584	
SMITH, *EVIN L.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	5573	
SMITH, *IMBERLY A.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
SMITH, *IMBERLY C.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2586	
SMITH, *IMBERLY R.	REG NURSE 2	4096.8	
SMITH, *AYLE	OFFC ASST 1	11.05	
SMITH, *EE A.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4216	
SMITH, *INDA M.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
SMITH, *INDA S.	ADMIN ASST B	3460	
SMITH, *ISE C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
SMITH, *ORELEI	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	3918	
SMITH, *YNNE A.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
SMITH, *YNNE T	EDITOR-RES PUBL 3	20	
SMITH, *ARGARET	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	34	
SMITH, *ARGARET A.	RES STDY ASST	12.39	
SMITH, *ARILYN G.	HEALTH INFO TECH 2	2586	
SMITH, *ARK A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6097	
SMITH, *ARK R.	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5911	
SMITH, *ARK S	PROFESSOR WOT	9118	
SMITH, *ARTIN P.	RESIDENT	3523	
SMITH, *ARY C	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4411	
SMITH, *ARY E.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	3722.4	
SMITH, *ATTHEW	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SMITH, *AXINE ZACK	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3818	
SMITH, *EGAN K.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	2400	
SMITH, *ELISSA	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
SMITH, *ERCEDES M.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	70	
SMITH, *ERRILY	OFFC ASST 2	11.5	
SMITH, *ICHELLE R	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	45	
SMITH, *ONALISA D.	RESP CARE ASST	13.21	
SMITH, *ONICA LEE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3300	
SMITH, *ANCY  COLOBONG	REG NURSE 3	3873.6	
SMITH, *ICHOLAS L	RES ASST PROF	4329.46	
SMITH, *ICHOLAS L	RES ASST PROF	2653.54	
SMITH, *ICK B.	SPORTS EQUIP ATTND 1	1364	
SMITH, *TIS B.	PRGM ASST	2712	
SMITH, *AMELA	NURSE MANAGER	6471	
SMITH, *AUL REED	MANAGER	7857	
SMITH, *HILIP	REG NURSE 2	3932	
SMITH, *HILIP A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	41.79	
SMITH, *HILIP A.	LTD TERM APPT - PS	36.34	
SMITH, *ICHARD G.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	15	
SMITH, *OBERT A	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	4167	
SMITH, *OBERT A	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3215	
SMITH, *OBIN	RES STDY COORD 1	2984	
SMITH, *OBIN C.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2116	
SMITH, *OGER J	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5900	
SMITH, *ONALD	WASHROOM EQUIP OPR 1	2148	
SMITH, *ONALD C	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3902	
SMITH, *ONALD E	PROFESSOR	7690	
SMITH, *ONDA L.	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
SMITH, *UTH M.	REG NURSE 2	4010.4	
SMITH, *HARON NEVADA	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3987	
SMITH, *HARYL GAY	SENIOR LECTURER	4038.6	
SMITH, *HERILYN	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	397.86	
SMITH, *HERILYN	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	6233.14	
SMITH, *HOLTO PAUL	PROFESSOR	7796	
SMITH, *PENCER	RES ANALYST 2	15	
SMITH, *TEPHEN C.	RESIDENT	3901	
SMITH, *TEPHEN E.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 3	4322	
SMITH, *TEPHEN L.	ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR	4914	
SMITH, *TEVEN RATHGEB	ASSOC PROFESSOR	9000	
SMITH, *USAN	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3133.98	
SMITH, *USAN A.	OCCUP THERAPIST 1	22.68	
SMITH, *USAN L.	ADMIN ASST TO PRS/VP	4491	
SMITH, *USAN LAURA	TRAFFIC GUIDE	2645	
SMITH, *ERRI L.	SYST ANALYST/PROG 3	4013	
SMITH, *ERRYL L.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2849	
SMITH, *HERESA M.	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
SMITH, *HOMAS R.	CLINICAL TECH 1	4118	
SMITH, *OBY R.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	2023	
SMITH, *OBY R.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2023	
SMITH, *WYLA M.	REG NURSE 2	5637	
SMITH, *ATSON B.	VASCULAR TECH	4977	
SMITH, *AYNE	TECHNOLOGY MGR	3276	
SMITH, *AYNE R.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	4773	
SMITH, *ILL S.	MANAGER	6581	
SMITH, *ILLIAM J	RES AIDE 1	12.5	
SMITH-BERRY, *ORI D	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.95	
SMITH-CLARKE, *NDREA	CLIN DATA SP-CD/UTMG	4595	
SMITH-DIJULIO, *ATHLEEN	RES SCI/ENGR 3	1200	
SMITH-HANKERSON, *ASHIA L.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2358	
SMITH-MAJOR, *ATRICIA	DRAFTING TECH 3	2661.33	
SMITH-SHANGROW, *ENNA	REG NURSE 2	3617.6	
SMITH-WARE, *LIZABETH	REG NURSE 2	4651.2	
SMITH-WELLER, *ERRI	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3651.84	
SMITHER, *ATHERINE	LTD TERM APPT - PS	17	
SMITHWICK, *UINN	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	4000	
SMOLAR, *ARIAN	PRGM ASST	2586	
SMOLKER, *ICHAEL	EXTENSION LECT-FT	1831.24	
SMOLKIN, *ULIE A.	REG NURSE 2	27.13	
SMOLL, *RANK L	PROFESSOR	6299	
SMOOT, *AMES C.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2917	
SMOOT, *AURA M.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2917	
SMUKLER, *EAN M.	RES AIDE 2	14.54	
SMURR, *EBECCA L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3677	
SMUTKA, *TEVEN	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	13.58	
SNAPP, *EBORAH L	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4077	
SNEDDON, *AMI L.	REG NURSE 3	4249	
SNEDEKER, *AMES JOSEPH	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
SNEED, *LIZABETH A.	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
SNEED, *ESSICA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SNELL, *RENDA J.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2381.84	
SNELL, *ATHRYN E	DATA ENTRY OPR 1	10	
SNELL, *HERESA M.	CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR	1000	
SNGUON, *OEURK	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SNIADOSKI, *ULIE	PATIENT SVCS REP	1322.5	
SNIDER, *ENNIFER K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	2800	
SNIDERMAN KING, *ISA C	GENETICS COUNSELOR 2	4590	
SNIPES, *ILLIAMS A	EDUCATOR 2	1441.44	
SNODGRASS, *EITH	TEACHING ASSOCIATE	4160	
SNOVER, *MY K.	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3858	
SNOVER, *URT ALBERT	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	8400	
SNOW, *ENNIFER CASSANDRA	PRGM COORD	2267.84	
SNOW, *ENNIFER CASSANDRA	PRGM COORD	716.16	
SNOW, *OHN L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
SNOW, *OHN L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
SNOW, *ULIE	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2833	
SNOW, *HILIP JOHN	ASST COACH-FOOTBALL	9946.09	
SNOW-SMITH, *OANNE	PROFESSOR	5928	
SNOWDEN, *ARK B.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8990	
SNYDER, *ARBARA J	PRGM COORD	2775	
SNYDER, *ARLA E.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2526	
SNYDER, *AVID	TPI-PROF STAFF LVL 1	3168	
SNYDER, *AVID EDGAR	MEDIA TECH SUPV	3215	
SNYDER, *OLLY S.	REG NURSE 2	4159.48	
SNYDER, *EREMY	HOSP ASST	2382	
SNYDER, *AREN	RES SCI/ENGR 4	2250	
SNYDER, *IM B	LLM LECTURER	1496	
SNYDER, *AWRENCE	PROFESSOR	14447	
SNYDER, *YNN	FDA - PROJECT	1765.58	
SNYDER, *ARGARET L.	REG NURSE 2-RES	5501	
SNYDER, *ARLENE	HSP CENT SVC TECH TR	2358	
SNYDER, *ARY	CLINICAL TECH 1	3654	
SNYDER, *TUART	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4584	
SNYDER, *ERI A	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	3750	
SNYDER, *ONI M.	OFFC ASST 3	13.92	
SNYDER, *ICTOR L.	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3334	
SNYDSMAN, *NGELA R.	REG NURSE 2-RES	2668	
SNYDSMAN, *RIAN E.	RES TECH 1	2249	
SO, *HIV H.	LAUNDRY SUPV	3549	
SO, *ONNIE C.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3979	
SO, *DWARD	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SO, *HEK B.	LAUNDRY PROD SUPV	2645	
SOARES, *OSCO F.	RESIDENT	3335	
SOARES, *ORIELYNN H	OFFC ASST 3	12.12	
SOBEL, *ICHAEL	PROFESSOR WOT	4666.8	
SOBERG, *AY	PRGM ASST	1810.2	
SOBERS-OUTLAW, *HARON C.	CONT EDUCATION SPL 2	3966	
SOBOLEWSKI, *LISA S.	RES STDY ASST	13.29	
SOCHA, *AVID G	SOFTWARE ENGINEER	6834	
SOCHA, *OLANTA R.	CLIN LAB TECH 2	3024	
SOCHULAK, *ANESSA	REG NURSE 2	3401.58	
SODEMAN, *RIAN	LAB TECH 2	11.5	
SODEN, *OHN P	DIRECTOR	8438	
SODER, *OGER	RESEARCH PROFESSOR	6063	
SODERHOLM, *AURIE ELLEN	REG NURSE 2	3100.8	
SODERLIND, *RISTINA E.	ADMIN COORD	2775	
SODERLUND, *EVIN W.	SCI INSTR TECH 2	3291	
SODERQUIST, *ARVIN S.	ENGINEERING TECH 2	3818	
SOEK, *IN HO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	7.01	
SOETEDJO, *OBIJANTO	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	4071	
SOFIA, *NGELA T.	CLIN LAB TECH 1	3115	
SOFIE, *TEPHEN W	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2800	
SOHA, *RICA	OFFC ASST 1	10	
SOHN, *LLIOTT H.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	1513	
SOHNG, *UE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6991	
SOHNLY, *HARLES G.	MAINT MECHANIC 2	3291	
SOINE, *AURIE A.	CLINICAL NURSE EDUC	6674	
SOININEN, *UHA ALEKSI	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3667	
SOKAL, *ZABELA	SR FELLOW	4000	
SOKMEN, *NITA J.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	4144	
SOKMEN, *UHEYL	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	8395	
SOKOLOFF, *AOMI B.	PROFESSOR	7256	
SOKOLOV, *TANISLAV	SR FELLOW	2891	
SOKOURENKO, *VGUENI V.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8571	
SOLAND, *EIKO	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	17	
SOLBERG, *EBRA L.	REG NURSE 2	31.58	
SOLBERG, *EBRA L.	REG NURSE 2	3382.2	
SOLBERG, *AM E.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1914	
SOLCHANY, *OANNE E.	ASST PROFESSOR	6667	
SOLDANOVA, *AROSLAVA M.	LECTURER FULL-TIME	3078	
SOLEIMANI, *UBY	PHARMACY ASST 2	16.93	
SOLEM, *DWARD	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	4834	
SOLEM, *ANNA LEE	PATIENT SVCS REP	1978.2	
SOLEMSLIE, *TACEY E	PRGM COORD	2775	
SOLIS, *ICHELE M.	SR FELLOW	2933	
SOLIS-BETHANCOURT, * A	MAIL CARRIER-DRVR B	2586	
SOLIZ, *AMON	HR MANAGER	5634	
SOLKO, *NGELYN M.	PHARMACIST 3	6979	
SOLKO, *NGELYN M.	PHARMACIST 3	0	
SOLOF, *AURA E	RES STDY ASST	12.45	
SOLOMON, *ARON	EXTENSION LECTURER	37.77	
SOLOMON, *AM	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4463	
SOLOMON, *LIFFORD E.	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4166	
SOLOMON, *IANA L.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3580	
SOLOMON, *LAINE G	ACAD SVCS-ASSOC DIR	4331	
SOLOMON, *ABA H.	CUSTODIAN LD	2198	
SOLOMON, *ECLE	CUSTODIAN LD	2413	
SOLOMON, *ODIT	CUSTODIAN	2005	
SOLOMYAK, *ORIS	PROFESSOR	6644	
SOLOMYAK, *ARGARITA	LECTURER PART-TIME	1031.4	
SOLTERO, *ONALD J	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	12.5	
SOLTERO, *HILLIP A.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8	
SOLTOW, *OUISE O'GORMAN	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3889	
SOMA, *ANI	PROFESSOR	12965	
SOMANI, *HABIR M	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	8528	
SOMANI, *HABIR M	ASSOCIATE CHAIR	1872	
SOMERMAN, *ARTHA J	PROFESSOR	21000	
SOMERMAN, *ARTHA J	DEAN	0	
SOMERS, *EBRINA MICHELE	RES STDY COORD 1	2984	
SOMERVILLE, *ECILIA B	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2202.42	
SOMMARGREN, *RIK	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3470	
SOMMER, *AREN M.	RES SCI/ENGR - ASST	3960	
SOMMERDORF, *ARRETT L	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
SOMMERS, *IANNA	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5000	
SOMMERS, *ARL E	CLINICAL ASSOC PROF	6793	
SOMMERS, *ARRY D.	INSTRUC TECH 2	2936.64	
SOMMERS, *AUL E	RESEARCH CONSULTANT	3663	
SOMMERS-HERIVEL, *REG	RES TECH 1	2468	
SOMMERVILLE, *ESSICA A	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3175	
SOMPHET, *OMPHONE	FISCAL SPEC 1	3134	
SOMSKY, *ILLIAM R	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4873.54	
SON, *AM THANH	ASSOC PROFESSOR	7700	
SON, *ADISON W.	LIGHTING MAINT TECH	2468	
SON, *AMEAN	PATIENT REG REP	2354	
SONDERLAND, *AVID M	MAINT SUPV 2	4888	
SONDERLAND-JOHNSON, *AMELA	LTD TERM APPT - PS	28	
SONENBERG, *AYA	ASSOC PROFESSOR	0	
SONG, *ETTY L.	REG NURSE 2	2914.8	
SONG, *HAOZHONG	RES ASST PROF	5430	
SONG, *WA J.	IT APPS SPEC 2	2630.74	
SONG, *N SUE	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SONG, *AKYOUNG	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2850	
SONG, *ATHERINE H.	EXTENSION LECTURER	35	
SONG, *ATHERINE H.	EXTENSION LECTURER	42.5	
SONG, *ATHERINE H.	EXTENSION LECT-PT	1831.24	
SONG, *YOUNG JA	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SONG, *AY	HOSP ASST	13.74	
SONG, *ICHAEL	PROFESSOR	16864	
SONG, *OON H.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SONG, *AM H.	COMP OPERATOR 2	14.91	
SONG, *EON HWA	CENT PROCESS TECH 1	12.69	
SONG, *IJA L.	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SONG, *IAO	RES ASST PROF	5917	
SONG, *ONG SIL	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SONGHURST, *RAD	MANAGER	6057	
SONNERUP, *OLF E	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5284	
SONNTAG, *AUL D	IT APPS SPEC 2	20.48	
SONODA, *ON M.	PHARMACIST 3	3968.64	
SONODA, *ON M.	PHARMACIST 4	3812.16	
SONTHISAY, *HAMNEANE	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SOO, *RACI	ADMISSIONS SPEC	1492	
SOOD, *ANITA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2750	
SOPEL, *EBORAH L.	SECRETARY SR	2526	
SOPER, *MILY B	PATIENT SVCS REP	15.26	
SOPHER, *RYCE L	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4500	
SOPHER, *ARRIE	PATIENT CARE COORD	2911	
SORDETTO, *AYLE	REG NURSE 2	4378.4	
SORENSEN, *GNETE S	PHYS THERAPIST SPEC	5334	
SORENSEN, *NETTE	EDUCATOR 1	12	
SORENSEN, *HERYLL L	ASSIST TO DEAN	2288	
SORENSEN, *HRISTOPHER	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3875	
SORENSEN, *LARK W.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5115	
SORENSEN, *ESSICA V.	GRPHIC DES/ILLUSTR	2984	
SORENSEN, *ATHERINE	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3104.8	
SORENSEN, *ARRY B	PROFESSOR	7859	
SORENSEN, *INDA D.	DIRECTOR	6934	
SORENSEN, *ARY N.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	3266	
SORENSEN, *USAN	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	18	
SORENSON, *RETCHEN L.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	4178	
SORIANO, *ONORADO V	PL/PIPE/ STEAMFTTR	3916	
SORIANO, *ARCELINO B.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4032	
SORN, *ARI	CUSTODIAN	2198	
SORNSON, *ICHAEL D.	RESIDENT	3713	
SOSTRIN, *SRAEL A.	PHYS THERAPIST 3	28.71	
SOTOODEHNIA, *ONA	FELLOW	342.4	
SOTOODEHNIA, *ONA	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3852	
SOU, *HIVORN	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	2266	
SOU, *INA	FOOD SVCS WRKR	9.85	
SOU, *INA	FOOD SVCS PORTER	9.85	
SOUAIAIA, *HMED E.	LECTURER PART-TIME	1200	
SOUCEK, *TEVEN G	OFFC ASST 2	2354	
SOUKUP, *EBECCA C.	PATIENT SVCS REP	2116	
SOULES, *ALE	LIB TECH III	2526	
SOULES, *ICHAEL R	PROFESSOR	6464	
SOUNTHALA, *RANY	HOSP CENT SVC TECH 1	2631	
SOURAKLI, *UDY	CURATOR 2	3549	
SOURAT, *HAMBANE	LAUNDRY OPERATOR 1	2100	
SOUSA, *ANUELA	FELLOW	3901	
SOUTER, *AREN J.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	3380	
SOUTER, *ICHAEL J.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	4329	
SOUTHARD, *AVID	MED AIR LIFT COM SPE	3273.3	
SOUTHWICK, *HRISTINE	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 2	2183.5	
SOUZA, *AMELA E	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6260	
SOVEREL, *ETER	VISITING LECTURER	4743	
SOWERS, *AMELA L	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	3692	
SOWERS, *HOMAS J	MATE CHIEF	25.33	
SOWERS, *HOMAS J	MATE CHIEF	22.03	
SOX, *OLIN M	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2299.99	
SPACCIANTE, *EAH I.	REG NURSE 2	3778	
SPACH, *AVID H	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	10805	
SPADA, *AROLYN A. H.	REG NURSE 3	2822	
SPADAFORA, *GNES T	DENTAL HYGIENIST	2975.5	
SPADY, *OHN	COMP SUPPORT TECH 2	1880.4	
SPADY, *HIL K	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5856	
SPADY, *YAN J.	SECRETARY SR	1151.5	
SPAGNOLO, *ETHEL	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3700	
SPAGNOLO, *ETHEL	SOC WRKR 1	21.52	
SPAGNOLO, *ISA	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	3076	
SPAIN, *AVID H	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	4333.8	
SPALDING, *EORGIA A.	REG NURSE 2	0	
SPALTI, *EVIN L.	REG NURSE 2	3853.36	
SPANGLER, *NN	ADMIN ASST A	2911	
SPANGLER, *EBRA T	PRGM COORD	1387.5	
SPANIER, *AVID E.	RESIDENT	3523	
SPARGO, *ANET NATALIE	REG NURSE 3	5967	
SPARK, *ALI S.	FDA - PROJECT	1266.65	
SPARKE, *ATTHEW	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3678.5	
SPARKE, *ATTHEW	ASSOC PROFESSOR	3678.5	
SPARKMAN, *OHN T	PRGM COORD	16.39	
SPARKMAN, *OHN T	PRGM SUPPORT SUPV II	3460	
SPARKS, *OBBI-FAUN	RES STDY COORD 1	2984	
SPARKS, *LAYTON T	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.5	
SPARLING, *ERALD D.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5314	
SPARLING, *ACOB J.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
SPARREMBERGER, *UTH E	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	9	
SPARRING, *RAIG E	ADMIN ASST A	2753.1	
SPARROW, *HARON S.	TELE COM OPR-HOSP	2430	
SPAULDING, *MILY LIU	RES TECH 1	2354	
SPAULDING, *EANNE R.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	1137.72	
SPAULDING, *ANDALL S.	COUNS SVCS COORDINAT	3658	
SPAULDING, *HEA C	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5493	
SPAULDING, *ILLIAM	MEDICAL ASST	2794.56	
SPAULDING-BARNES, *AURIE A	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	3224	
SPEAKE, *ATHERINE C.	PRGM COORD	2712	
SPEAKS, *ELICIA R.	WAREHOUSE WRKR 2	2468	
SPEAR, *RANK M.	AFFILIATE PROF	25	
SPECHT, *ENNIFER M	FELLOW	3713	
SPEED, *LARKE K.	LECTURER PART-TIME	4794	
SPEER, *EAN G.	PRGM ASST	2712	
SPEER, *LORIA	PHYS THERAPY ASST 1	15.28	
SPEER, *LORIA	PHYS THERAPY ASST 2	18.46	
SPEER, *ATRICIA A.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5129	
SPEER, *ANFENG	SR FELLOW	440.04	
SPEER, *ANFENG	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3226.96	
SPELTZ, *ATTHEW L.	PROFESSOR WOT	6343	
SPENCE, *LEXANDER M	PROFESSOR	9908	
SPENCE, *EATHER M.	ACAD COUNSL	3000	
SPENCE, *EIDI	RES STDY COORD 1	14.5	
SPENCE, *EAH M	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	30	
SPENCE, *EAH M	STUDY SKILLS INSTR	2690.4	
SPENCE-NOYER, *INDA J.	ADMIN ASST A	3059	
SPENCER, *MANDA S.	DIETARY UNIT CLERK	2381.94	
SPENCER, *EATH A	LECTURER PART-TIME	1834	
SPENCER, *ATHLEEN G.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3600	
SPENCER, *ISA J	FISCAL SPEC 2	3215	
SPENCER, *YNNE	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	3231	
SPENCER, *ARGARET S	TELE COM OPR LD HOSP	2528	
SPENCER, *ARQUES JAWAAN	HOSP ASST	11.49	
SPENCER, *ICHELLE E.	OFFC ASST 3	2526	
SPENCER, *COTT E	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4056	
SPENCER, *TEPHEN N.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5949	
SPENCER, *INA LYNN	REG NURSE 3	4687.2	
SPERANZA, *ATHRYN A.	PRGM COORD	756.86	
SPERANZA, *ATHRYN A.	ADMINISTRATOR	2334.5	
SPERLINE, *USAN L.	SECRETARY SR	2712	
SPERRY, *ODD S	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	2933	
SPETLA, *RANK L	MARINER 2	2303	
SPEXARTH, *RISTEN C.	GARDENER LD	2586	
SPICKARD, *YN	RES STDY ASST	12.6	
SPICUZZA, *NNETTE M	ASSIST POLICE CHIEF	7367	
SPIDAHL, *ETH J	ASST COACH	2662	
SPIEGELMAN, *ANIEL L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	8.75	
SPIEKER, *USAN J	PROFESSOR	4004	
SPIEKER, *USAN J	PROFESSOR	3696	
SPIEKERMAN, *HARLES	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4179.6	
SPIELBERG, *REYA	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	9555	
SPIELER, *ARI L.	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	10	
SPIERS, *DWARD	HLTH INFO ANAL SUPV	3725	
SPIERS, *HILIP S.	RESEARCH ASSOC PROF	2793.28	
SPIES, *NGRID B.	RES TECH 2	14.99	
SPIETH, *ICHARD L	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
SPIETZ, *NITA	RES SCI/ENGR 4	5000	
SPIGNER, *LARENCE	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6944	
SPIGNER, *ENNIFER	PRGM COORD	1455.5	
SPILKER, *ARY E.	RES TECH 1	13.58	
SPILLANE, *ICHAEL C	RES SCI/ENGR 4	4413	
SPILLAR, *YNN L.	RESIDENT	3523	
SPILLERS, *ARGARET A.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3762	
SPILLUM, *IRSTEN J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4041	
SPINDEL, *OBERT C.	DIRECTOR	16432	
SPINGOLA, *LYSSA B	REG NURSE 1-RES	1964.56	
SPIRAKES, *ACK W.	DEVELOPMENT OFFICER	4167	
SPIRANDELLI, *ANIELE J.	PROJ APPT - PS LVL 1	1680	
SPIRO, *ULIE A.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	5376	
SPISSO, *OHNESE M.	HOSP ASSOC ADMIN SR	19125	
SPITELLIE, *ETE H.	ACT ASST PROF-TEMP	2332.5	
SPITZENBERGER II, *AUL M.	RES AIDE 1	11.3	
SPITZER, *AKOB A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3131.2	
SPITZER, *AMUEL	ENGINEERING TECH 1	14.6	
SPIVAK, *ORIS	PROFESSOR	8309	
SPIVEY, *YNN C	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	3365	
SPIVEY, *HANNON W.	IT SYSTEMS SPEC 2	20.48	
SPLIDSBOEL, *HRISTOPHER	TRADES HELPER	117.7	
SPONHOLZ, *DWARD W	LTD TERM APPT - PS	30	
SPOONER, *LECIA M	LAB HELPER	15	
SPOONER, *ETH	REG NURSE 2	4925.7	
SPOOR, *HYS D.	AFFILIATE ASSOC PROF	20	
SPOTTS, *HARLOTTE M.	PHARMACY ASST LD	3084	
SPRAGUE, *AMIE R.	REG NURSE 2	3471	
SPRAGUE, *EANNE L.	ADMIN ASST B	2775	
SPRAGUE, *RISTIN A	PRGM COORD	2911	
SPRAGUE, *IMOTHY J.	ELECTRICIAN	3916	
SPRANG, *ICTORIA M.	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3500	
SPRATLEN, *HADDEUS H	PROFESSOR EMERITUS	5408.4	
SPRATT, *AREN S.K.	SR FELLOW--TRAINEE	2933	
SPRATT, *ARGARET	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
SPRATT, *ARGARET	VISITING LECTURER	1733.42	
SPRATT, *ARGARET	PRGM COORD	2037.7	
SPREIER, *ARSHA	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	35	
SPREITZER, *ARAH K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3350	
SPRENGER, *ARSON B	RES AIDE 1	14	
SPRIGG, *ENDELL S.	PHARMACY ASST 2	2935	
SPRING, *ENISE J.	RES SCI/ENGR-SR	4500	
SPRING, *. EVERETT JR	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5600	
SPRING, *HEWWEI T	FISCAL SPEC 2	3134	
SPRINGER, *TEPHEN D.	COUNSELOR, SENIOR	3959	
SPRINGMAN, *ATHERINE R.	RES ANALYST 3	19	
SPRINKLE, *ULIE	PHARMACIST 3	7632	
SPROED, *ERRY	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
SPRUGEL, *OUGLAS GEORGE	PROFESSOR WOT	2578	
SPRUTE, *RENT	RES ANALYST 3	16.12	
SPURKLAND, *USAN L	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3828	
SPURLOCK, *ANDACE J	MENTAL HLTH PRACT	4416	
SPURR, *OHN A.	CONTROL TECH	3916	
SPYRIDAKIS, *AN	PROFESSOR	7775	
SPYRIDIS, *ULIE C	RES SCI/ENGR 3	4000	
SQUIRE, *ARK O	ASSIST TO CHAIR	3255	
SQUIRES, *OSEPHINE R.	REG NURSE 2	5168	
SREBNIK, *EBRA S.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	1454.1	
SREEBNY, *REN	ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	13200	
SREENIVASAN, *AMYA	VISITING LECTURER	4169	
SRIDHAR, *ENKATARAMANA RAO	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3000	
SRINIVASAN, *ATTANAM D.	RESIDENT	3713	
SRINIVASAN, *UJATHA	SR FELLOW	1740	
SRINIVASAN, *UNDAR	RES ASST PROF	5959	
SRINOUANPRACHANH, *ENGKEO	RES SCI/ENGR 3	3834	
ST ANNA, *EILANI A	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	3280	
ST CLAIR, *TEPHEN	UTIL WRKR SUPV	2911	
ST GERMAIN, *ARY S	ASSOCIATE LIBRARIAN	4303	
ST PETER, *UZANNE	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4576	
ST. AUBYN, *EORGIA A.	PRGM COORD	2775	
ST. CLAIR, *YNTHIA	PUBLIC INFO SPEC	4492	
ST. PIERRE, *ESLIE A.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC	3300	
ST. PIERRE, *OUISE M	ASSOC PROFESSOR	5228	
ST. SEBASTIAN, *HELIA J.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	4167	
STA MARIA, *. MARILY	LAB TECH 1	12.98	
STAAB, *ICHARD J	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	1477.12	
STAATS, *ERONICA J.	CONT ED COORDINATOR	3500	
STAATZ, *ATHERINE M	LIB SUPV I	2984	
STABER, *ENNIFER MAY	REG NURSE 2	3680.1	
STABERG, *NN	ADMIN ASST A	3215	
STABLEIN, *HARON L.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
STABROVSKI, *NDREI Y.	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
STACEY, *OBERT C.	PROFESSOR	6067.84	
STACEY, *OBIN C	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6500	
STACEY-ROBAR, *UDITH E.	REG NURSE 2	33.26	
STACHOWIAK, *ARAH E	RESEARCH COORDINATOR	4200	
STACK, *IANA MARIE	MEDICAL ASST	2911	
STACK, *AMES B	LIB SPEC 1	2984	
STACK, *RISTI MARIE	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
STACKHOUSE, *RANK A.	CLINICAL ASST PROF	8056	
STACKMAN, *ICHARD	ASST PROFESSOR	8881	
STADLER, *AREY A L.	REG NURSE 2	2544.6	
STADNIK, *KSANA V.	CUSTODIAN	1397.6	
STADNIK, *LADIMIR J.	MED ASST	2172.36	
STAGE, *COTT A.	ASSOC PROFESSOR	6089	
STAGER, *HELLEY	IMAGING TECH 2	4243	
STAGGS, *HOMAS	PRGM COORD	2911	
STAGGS, *RANG	PHARMACIST 3	4444.8	
STAHELI, *ANICE A.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	1796.4	
STAHL, *AVID A	PROFESSOR	15024	
STAHL, *ICHARD ERIC	TEMP APT - DRS RETIR	30.45	
STAHLBERG, *AINER	RES SCI/ENGR 1	3182	
STAHLECKER, *ROY G.	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5600	
STAHR, *REDERICK R.	LECTURER PART-TIME	2232	
STAIGER, *HOMAS O.	ASST PROFESSOR WOT	8512	
STAINBROOK, *MILY S.	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2504	
STALEY, *AMES T	PROFESSOR	7303	
STALEY, *OSEFINA S	PAT FIN SVCS SPEC 2	2526	
STALEY, *ONG Z.	CLIN CYTO TECH	2100.5	
STALEY-EARNST, *ERI	MANAGER OF PROG OPS	5000	
STALGIS, *HIRLEY A	PRGM COORD	2911	
STALLCOP, *IMBERLY A.	OFFC ASST 1	10.32	
STALLCOP, *OBERT H	EXTENSION LECTURER	40	
STAMATIOU, *ASILIA	RES SCI/ENGR 1	2450	
STAMATOYANNOPOULOS, *	PROFESSOR	11361.7	
STAMATOYANNOPOULOS, *	PROFESSOR	4869.3	
STAMBAUGH, *LOYD E.	ACTING INSTRUCTOR	3000	
STAMETS, *OHN WILLIAM	LECTURER PART-TIME	1807.5	
STAMM, *NDREA	OFFC ASST 1	12	
STAMM, *WEN P.	EXTENSION LECT-FT	2883	
STAMM, *EITH R	PROFESSOR	7232	
STAMM, *ALTER E	PROFESSOR	9469.88	
STAMM, *ALTER E	PROFESSOR	5804.12	
STAMPALIA, *NN M.	CLIN CYTO TECH	4201	
STAMPALIA, *ISA L	AFFILIATE INSTRUCTOR	872.6	
STAMPER, *RIAN	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER	5997	
STAMPER, *ICHARD B.	NURSERY WRKR	12.11	
STAMPS, *OUIS D	RES TECH 2	3059	
STANARD, *ANDAMAE PENELOPE	OFFC ASST 2	1789.04	
STANBERRY, *ARISSA	RES TECH 1	12	
STANDAL, *IMOTHY	PROFESSOR	7398	
STANFORD, *OPHIA F.	NURSE TECH NON UW ST	13.76	
STANFORD, *ELINA B	HEALTH INFO TECH 1	2303	
STANGLE, *ATRICK	ASST COACH	4000	
STANKER, *RISTIN A.	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3600	
STANLEY, *RIN C.	RES STDY COORD 1	16	
STANLEY, *ACHAEL B.	MED TRANSCRIPT 2	2994	
STANLEY, *OBERT B.	PROFESSOR WOT	517.5	
STANLEY, *OOSEVELT	PATIENT REP	482.97	
STANLEY, *HIRLEY ANN	REG NURSE 2	3174.34	
STANSFIELD, *AVID	RESP CARE PRACTITNR	3857.4	
STANTON, *RIAN W	TEMP STAFF - HELPER	12	
STANTON, *LIZABETH G.	PATIENT SVCS COORD	16.01	
STANTON, *ILL R.	MEDICAL ASST	2775	
STANTON, *OHN F	PROFESSOR	10166	
STANTON, *OBERT A	MAINT MECHANIC 1	13.1	
STANTON, *INCENT G	FACIL OPS MNT SPEC	4115	
STAPLES, *EVI Q.	CARPET CLEANER	1743	
STAPLETON, *NN E.	ASSOC PROFESSOR WOT	9422	
STAPLETON, *. BRUDER	PROFESSOR	12531	
STAPLETON, *. BRUDER	CHAIR	0	
STAPLETON, *ENEE D.	FELLOW	3901	
STARBIRD, *ILLIAM G	SHEET MTL MECH	3681.04	
STARBUCK, *LIZABETH M.	SR FELLOW	2352.1	
STARIN, *OBERT	LLM LECTURER	1496	
STARINETS, *NDREI 0.	RESEARCH ASSOCIATE	3200	
STARK, *ARRY	INSTRUMENT MAKER 3	4428	
STARK, *ICHELE	PRGM COORD	2911	
STARK, *ATRICIA A	SR COMPUTER SPEC	5460	
STARK, *ODNEY	PROFESSOR	483.84	
STARK, *USAN M	FISCAL SPEC 1	2984	
STARKOVICH, *TEFANIE M	SR COMPUTER SPEC	3434	
STARKS, *ANIEL M.	ENGINEERING TECH LD	4649	
STARKS, *ELENE	PROGRAM OPS SPEC	2975	
STARLEY, *MILY M.	REG NURSE 2	381.69	
STARLING, *LISON K.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	2105.6	
STARLING, *LISON K.	RES SCI/ENGR 2	1654.4	
STARR, *ATHARINE M	PATIENT SVCS REP	2645	
STARR, *RANK L.	RESEARCH MANAGER	5619	
STARR, *AN	HOSP ASST	12.5	
STARR, *AN	RES TECH 1	1184.64	
STARR, *EITH A.	CAMPUS SECURITY OFF	3134	
STARR, *AWRENCE	PROFESSOR	6232	
STARTZ, *ICHARD	PROFESSOR	14000	
STASIAK, *AUREN A.	STUDENT ASST VI	20	
STASIAK, *AUREN A.	ACTING INSTRUCT