The Military Department is responsible for the organization and functions of the Washington Army
and Air National Guard, State Guard and Emergency Management Division. The Adjutant
General, appointed by the Governor, is the Department’s chief administrator, serving as Director
of the Department, Commander of the Washington National Guard, Homeland Security Advisor to
the Governor and Senior State Emergency Management Official. The Department’s goals are to:
• Ensure success of the Department’s mission through effective and efficient processes,
cost-control measures, reliable data, innovation and outstanding customer service.
• Maximize Department readiness to respond to state, federal and international events and
to support emergency/disaster events and assigned missions.
• Provide leadership and facilitate collaboration at home and abroad and to maximize the
safety and security of communities.
• Improve statewide disaster resilience through an integrated education, training and
exercise program.
The Department has a two-year budget of $317 million and approximately 304 employees.
Besides the headquarters facilities at Camp Murray, near Tacoma, the Department operates
facilities across the state. State funds are used to manage the properties, to support the
Washington National Guard, for statewide emergency management planning and programs and
for administrative activities of the Department. The federal government directly funds military
operations of the Air and Army National Guard and provides grant funds to the state for
maintenance of facilities. The Department of Homeland Security provides federal grants for
disaster preparedness, mitigation and recovery.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage
Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List
The Washington State Office of Financial Management publishes state/college, name/jobtitle/salary information every 2 years. This information is from: http://www.ofm.wa.gov/persdetail/).
10/23/12 note: I put a Z after all the last names, it saves me a few hassles.
Name Job Title 2010 Gross Earnings ACOBA JRZ, ANDRES YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 31542.56 ACUNAZ, CHRISTOPHER B YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 39414.67 ADKINSZ, GERALD C HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANT 3 57763.57 AHRENSZ, JOHN W SECURITY GUARD 3 51151.97 ALEXANDERZ, SUSAN KAY HS RESERVIST 1 176.8 ALLISONZ, LARA YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 20772.21 ALSTONZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY EMRG MGT PG SP 3 28461.71 ALVORDZ, PATTY JO HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 ANDERSONZ, CHARMA LEE EMRG MGT PG SP 3 53585.34 APPELHOFZ, DAVID A HEATING, VENTILATION, & AIR CON 49625.7 ARCHERZ, ARLETTA D HS RESERVIST 1 176.8 ARTURETZ, CARLOS A YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 38311.6 ATHERTONZ, DAVID BRUCE COOK 2 38658.4 BAARDSONZ, BRUCE A EMRG MGT PG SP 4 67393.51 BAKERZ, COREY DUPREE MAINT MECHANIC 2 49510.45 BAKERZ, JEFFREY L CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE SUP 66828.82 BALLIN-HANEYZ, CHRISTOPHER A YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 44301.22 BARBIERZ, LISA M EMRG MGT PG SP 1 39986.28 BARTHOLOMEWZ, CATHERINE EMRG MGT PG SP 2 62186.77 BASTONZ, ROCHELLE M COOK 2 29433.61 BEANZ, JOHN C E MAINT MECHANIC 4 41987.34 BEANZ, JOHN C E MAINT SP 4 21580 BEAREZ, SONIA K ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC 4 59530.29 BENAVENTEZ, ROY C EMRG MGT PG SP 3 54176.41 BENIENZ, TONYA C PROG SPEC 3 54737.38 BENITEZZ, FILIPINAS ERAN YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 26347.41 BENNETTZ, PAUL VERNON PA RESERVIST 1 24706.48 BERGMANNZ, ELIZABETH JESSICA YOUTH ACADEMY COUNSELING & COORD 43129.36 BEVANZ, DEBBIE IRENE HS RESERVIST 1 442 BEVERLYZ, LISA MARIE HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 BICKFORDZ, NANCY A SP AST TO DP DIR 100270.85 BIGELOWZ, SANDRA L EMRG MGT PG SP 1 23272.12 BIGELOWZ, SANDRA L EMRG MGT PG SP 2 27474 BLESSINGZ, CLARIN CATHERINE EMRG MGT PG SP 2 2406.57 BORDENZ, KEVIN F MAINT MECHANIC 2 34564.98 BOSTWICKZ, DEBRA R IT SPEC 3 52105.85 BOSTWICKZ, KAREN CONTRACTS SPECIALIST 3 88634.27 BRANCHEZ, JUAN M HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 BROOKS IIIZ, HAROLD BLAINE YARS 2 9604.84 BROOKSZ, DARRELL HS RESERVIST 4 1648.11 BROOKSZ, DAVID LOWRY FISCAL ANALYST 2 39820.1 BROOMZ, CASEY K EMRG MGT PG SP 2 47547.79 BROWERZ, MICHAEL R CIVIL ENGINEER 2 59377.4 BROWNZ, JEFF L PAINTER 42760.07 BRYANTZ, JOAN E PA RESERVIST 1 10058.33 BUCHKOZ, ALLAN MAINT MECHANIC 2 47245.33 BUCHOLZZ, HAROLD G PA RESERVIST 1 23242.47 BUGGERTZ, DONN J HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANT 2 52272.5 BUNKERZ, ADRIANA F DE CARVALHO FACILITY SERVICES COORDINATOR 2 41870.19 BURCHZ, EUGENE R PA RESERVIST LD 18302.71 BURTON-RAMSEYZ, LINDA J PA RESERVIST 1 32390.6 BUSHNELLZ, JILL M HLS PLANNING MGR 62277.82 BUSTADZ, KYLE D EMRG MGT PG SP 2 51041.06 BUTCHERZ, EARNEST J BUILDINGS AND GROUNDS SUPERVISOR 49225.7 BYASS-RASCOEZ, JAMES ALLORI YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTAL SPECIAL 41065.51 CADEZ, VICTOR D CUSTODIAN 1 27072.04 CAINZ, LAUREL A. ENVIRON SPEC 3 35401.3 CAMPBELLZ, BONNIE JO HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 CARRASQUILLOZ, SONYA LYNN SECRETARY SENIOR 34072.19 CASEZ, KARL L PROG SPEC 4 54947.79 CATHCARTZ, GENE E PA RESERVIST 1 35286.78 CATHERZ, BRIAN R CUSTODIAN 2 19314.37 CATHERZ, BRIAN R MAINT MECHANIC 2 9956.75 CHASCOZ, PAUL ANDREW HS RESERVIST 1 353.6 CHRISTENSENZ, STEFANI J EMRG MGT PG SP 2 55967.6 CHRISTIANZ, JILL A FISCAL ANALYST 5 60561.08 CHRISTIEZ, ROGER LELAND MAINT MECHANIC 4 56113.74 CHRISTNACHTZ, DEBRA E HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 CHRISTOFFERSONZ, JACOB P HEATING, VENTILATION, & AIR CON 47039.28 CHUMBLERZ, RAMONA LOUISE SECRETARY SENIOR 3755.16 CLARKZ, TIMOTHY EMD - ASSISTANT DIVISION DIRECTO 94161.24 CLEMANZ, DEANNA L SECRETARY SENIOR 33056.09 CLEMANZ, LARRY L HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 CLEMANZ, MICHAL L HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 CLEMENSZ, MARK EMRG MGT PG SP 2 64426.95 CLOUTIERZ, WENDY L IT SPEC 3 63755 COCKBURNZ, JACK T MAINT MECHANIC 1 36118.21 COHENZ, JOHNATHAN ARTHUR YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 33913.87 COLEZ, REBECCA FISCAL ANALYST 2 10745.5 COLEZ, REBECCA FISCAL ANALYST 3 28573.32 COLEZ, SCOTT B MAINT MECHANIC 1 39303.57 COLEZ, SCOTT B MAINT MECHANIC 2 5538.97 COLONZ, JUAN A NOT ASSIGNED 10661.02 COLONZ, JUAN A SECURITY GUARD 2 2812.08 COMPTONZ, JERALD E EMRG MGT PG SP 2 55917.19 CONNELYZ, JENNIFER HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANT 4 63755 CORNWELLZ, BRANDON PATRICK YOUTH ACADEMY COUNSELING & COORD 21293.2 CORNWELLZ, BRANDON PATRICK YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 12983.08 CORPORALZ, RONALD C CUSTODIAN 2 22907.67 CORPORALZ, RONALD C MAINT MECHANIC 2 9639 CRABTREEZ, DAVID R SECURITY GUARD 2 49062.18 CROSSZ, RONALD J ARCHITECT 2 81634.78 CRUMPZ, J DUNCAN FACILITIES PLANNER 2 70253.69 CRUZZ, EULICES ANTIONIO YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 12537.57 CRUZZ, WILLIAM R YOUTH ACADEMY COUNSELING & COORD 50798.77 CUMMINGSZ, JAMES WALTER HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 CURRANZ, NEILSON J CUSTODIAN 2 28923.78 CUTLERZ, CARSON D IT SPEC 3 63755 CYPHERZ, LYNN ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 39907.44 DAUGHERTYZ, BRET ASSISTANT 135183.05 DAVISZ, LOYAL E PA RESERVIST 1 31772.73 DE BOWZ, STEPHEN G EMRG MGT PG SP 3 64422.24 DE HAASZ, MONIKA LIDWINA HS RESERVIST 1 442 DE YOEZ, JAMES K MAINT MECHANIC 2 27940.01 DICKEYZ, EARL R EMRG MGT PG SP 2 62969.86 DIECKMEIERZ, JAMES B CUSTODIAN 2 27664.52 DILLZ, CHRISTINE J ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 39224 DIOMEDEZ, RICHARD R CUSTODIAN 2 30226.58 DONNERZ, RANDALL G MAINT MECHANIC 2 44782.71 DORANZ, STEVEN J ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN 3 48396.62 DOUNOUKZ, KAREN A SECURITY GUARD 3 50087.21 DRAKEZ, DOUGLAS JAY HEATING, VENTILATION, & AIR CON 49848.62 DRYBREADZ, LAURA A ASSISTANT DIR, ADMIN SERVICES, M 90190.58 DUDLEYZ, LITTLETON EXERCISE & TRAINING SECTION MANA 70951.81 DUGGANZ, PEGGIE M.J.N EMRG MGT PG SP 2 36807.57 DUGGANZ, PEGGIE M.J.N EMRG MGT PG SP 3 6250.98 DURANZ, EDWARD SCOTT CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE PROJ SP 58037.72 DUTTZ, JANA EGAN HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANT 4 63110.12 EALEYZ, TRINA MARIE FISCAL ANALYST 3 10697.37 EBERLEZ, JOHN ALBERT HS RESERVIST 1 176.8 EDGINGTONZ, STEVEN FACILITY SERVICES COORDINATOR 2 52224.51 EDWARDS JRZ, LE ROY WILLIAM HS RESERVIST 1 442 EDWARDSZ, MARGARET HELEN HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 EGANZ, TERRENCE PET UNIT MGR 84163.69 ELLIOTTZ, BOYD D SECURITY GUARD 2 50850.48 EMERSONZ, KEVIN MICHAEL HS RESERVIST 1 906.1 ESSLINGERZ, MELANIE D ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 4 44787.67 EVANSZ, JOSEPH P CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE PROJ SP 58265.35 EVANSZ, MICHELLE LYNN HS RESERVIST 1 353.6 EVANSZ, ROBERT RUSSEL PA RESERVIST 1 10500.86 EZELLEZ, ROBERT L HOMELAND SECURITY SECTION MANAGE 15846.09 FEJARANGZ, JOAQUIN A MAINT MECHANIC 1 43372.85 FORSYTHZ, MERLIN D ELECTRICIAN 46625.09 FOSTERZ, SARA HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 FOXZ, DANIEL T EMRG MGT PG SP 2 63664.28 FRAGAZ, VICKI L IT SPEC 4 70163.73 FREITAGZ, WENDY LYNN EXTERNAL AFFAIRS SECTION MANAGER 37650.98 FRINELL-HANRAHANZ, KARIN M EMRG MGT PG SP 3 63755 FUNKZ, DENNIS E PROG SPEC 5 54861.37 FYFEZ, JOSEPH E AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC 11505.78 FYFEZ, JOSEPH E CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE PROJ SP 24574.67 GADLEYZ, JOHN K HEATING, VENTILATION, & AIR CON 49625.7 GALLOWAYZ, CYNTHIA A YOUTH ACADEMY COUNSELING & COORD 52738.69 GALVEZZ, JOSE CRUZ COOK 3 37794.94 GAMBOAZ, DALTON A SECRETARY SENIOR 34506.87 GANNZ, BENNIE N MAINT MECHANIC 2 47295.51 GARRANDZ, ROSANNE J EMRG MGT PG SP 2 55090.72 GEISEZ, DONALD RFUDOLPH PA RESERVIST 1 709.81 GEITTMANNZ, RICK A IT SPEC 2 57665.05 GIERZ, UTE ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 33643.19 GIETZZ, ROBERT H PA RESERVIST 1 33144.61 GIFFORDZ, LORRI D EMRG MGT PG SP 3 63805 GILLESPIEZ, AMY C EMRG MGT PG SP 2 49260.59 GINNZ, CRAIG ALLEN EMRG MGT PG SP 2 27443.15 GLANDONZ, GREGORY W HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 GLENNZ, MARK E IT SPEC 5 77699.57 GLENNZ, SHELLY A EMRG MGT PG SP 2 43686.84 GONZALESZ, MARCO ANTONIO CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE PROJ SP 15383.03 GORDERZ, KEVIN RAY HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 GOUDREAUZ, LAURA D EMRG MGT PG SP 3 17789.53 GREENZ, STACY D CUSTODIAN 2 29192.69 GREENUPZ, WILLIAM CONTRACTS SPECIALIST 2 41409.09 GREENUPZ, WILLIAM CONTRACTS SPECIALIST 3 14166.9 GREERZ, JACOB D MAINT MECHANIC 2 48182.28 GROUNSZ, MICHAEL F MAINT MECHANIC 2 46463.57 GUILLERMOZ, BLESSING EMRG MGT PG SP 2 16285.5 GUILLERMOZ, BLESSING EMRG MGT PG SP 3 43450.77 HAASZ, VIRGINIA L CIVIL ENGINEER 2 62089.02 HAGELZ, DONALD MAINT MECHANIC 2 47295.51 HAGELZ, GARY L GRD&NRS SRV SP 4 37837.54 HAGERHJELMZ, CHARLES ALTERNATE STATE COORD OFF - GOV 29397.26 HALLZ, DAVID L EMRG MGT PG SP 2 29176.66 HAMBLENZ, RONALD R HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 HANCOCKZ, MARY J PA RESERVIST 1 22487.97 HANDZ, HAROLD E IT SPEC 5 77699.57 HANSONZ, ELIZABETH JEANNE HS RESERVIST 1 309.4 HARDINZ, KURT A MRR UNIT MANAGER 87392.42 HARPERZ, ROBERT B EMRG MGT PG SP 3 68214.7 HAWKINSZ, DOUGLAS RALPH CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE PROJ SP 16613.19 HAWLEYZ, SHARMIN J ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 38323.21 HAWLEYZ, SHARMIN J PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY SPECIALIS 1546.9 HEFFERNANZ, DARRLYN M CIVIL ENGINEER 2 62230.56 HENKLEZ, THEODORE D EMRG MGT PG SP 2 61475.17 HENRYZ, LYNDA S HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANT 2 31767.43 HERZ, EUN SEOK CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE PROJ SP 16094.58 HIEBZ, ROGER D EXTERNAL AFFAIRS SECTION MANAGER 41634.07 HIGGINSZ, CHESTER O PA RESERVIST 1 31034.41 HOHEISELZ, GORDON F CUSTODIAN 2 21403.49 HOLLOWWAZ, OLIVIA J EMRG MGT PG SP 1 47252.7 HOLMESZ, JONATHAN L EMRG MGT PG SP 2 49419.98 HUDENZ, HAROLD J HS RESERVIST 1 176.8 HUEYZ, THOMAS WALKER HS RESERVIST 1 397.8 HUGHESZ, TROY A YARS 2 18179.75 HUNLEYZ, DENNIS W MAINT SP 4 63466.18 HUTCHINSONZ, JAMES STEWART EMRG MGT PG SP 3 18635.5 IRVINGZ, LOFTON M SECURITY GUARD 2 44375.98 IRWINZ, DAVID G INFO TECH SYS/APP SPEC 6 97969.04 ISAACSZ, CURTIS CALVIN YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 36058.07 ISAMANZ, ROBERT J EMRG MGT PG SP 3 63816.57 JAKOBITZZ, ALLEN D EMRG MGT PG SP 3 64827.17 JAMESZ, RONALD R MAINT MECHANIC 2 23837.26 JAMESZ, RONALD R NOT ASSIGNED 4014 JARAMILLOZ, PATRICIA KAY ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 39220.25 JARDINEZ, SHERYL LYNN EMRG MGT PG SP 3 73003.9 JENNEZ, SHERRI A SECRETARY SENIOR 31717.24 JENSONZ, GERALD EMRG MGT PG SP 3 63780 JOHNNYZ, DEAN M HS RESERVIST 1 353.6 JOHNSZ, LARRY E MAINT MECHANIC 2 47372.55 JOHNSONZ, DWAYNE V YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTAL SPECIAL 41300.46 JOHNSONZ, KARIN LARUE PROG SPEC 3 26260.91 JOHNSONZ, LISA M ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 36021.28 JOHNSONZ, LUAN K EMRG MGT PG SP 3 2971.35 JOHNSONZ, RICHARD J SECURITY GUARD 2 41896.13 JOHNSONZ, ROBERT A PROPERTY & ACQUISITION SPECIALIS 50843.52 JONESZ, KARL DANIEL YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 5730.72 JONESZ, SHAWN W SECURITY GUARD 2 47243.54 JORDANZ, MICHELLE D FISCAL ANALYST 5 60719.3 JUITTZ, LARRY G YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 25552.96 KADRMASZ, JAMES EMRG MGT PG SP 3 65148 KAPLANZ, ALYSHA G EMRG MGT PG SP 3 52233.29 KAYZ, RICHARD C CIVIL ENGINEER 2 58972.23 KELLYZ, MICHAEL J. HEATING, VENTILATION, & AIR CON 49575.7 KERNZ, RICHARD L PA RESERVIST 1 12159.11 KILSBY JR.Z, RAYMOND GEORGE YARS 2 29480.43 KNOLLZ, BRIAN J CUSTODIAN 2 30595.06 KOBEZ, ELIZABETH L BUDGET ANALYST 3 57763.57 KOONZ, KELLY L OFFICE ASSISTANT 2 16799.48 KOWALSKIZ, HEATHER J EMRG MGT PG SP 2 45715.36 LACHAPELLEZ, NOEMI VELASQUEZ FISCAL ANALYST 1 22849.8 LACHAPELLEZ, NOEMI VELASQUEZ FISCAL ANALYST 2 11662.93 LAMARZ, EDWARD C EMRG MGT PG SP 2 61534.99 LANTISZ, EDWARD E MAINT MECHANIC 2 47295.51 LAPOINTEZ, REBECCA LYNN YOUTH ACADEMY COUNSELING & COORD 31702.34 LAPOINTEZ, REBECCA LYNN YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 4092.35 LARSONZ, DAVID A CONSTRUCTION & MAINTENANCE PROJE 61350.78 LARSONZ, JAMILA L YOUTH ACADEMY COUNSELING & COORD 31030.09 LATHROPZ, MARK EVERETT ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN 3 49023.64 LAUZ, GORDON ROCKFORD HS RESERVIST 1 397.8 LAUVAOZ, FAAFEO LAGAFUAINA YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 18072.67 LAWSONZ, BARBARA L FISCAL ANALYST 3 51641.12 LEEZ, ALICE C FISCAL ANALYST 2 45071.1 LEHMANZ, KENNETH W EMRG MGT PG SP 2 61046.08 LEMIEUXZ, PAMELA BUDGET ANALYST 3 57763.58 LESSLIEZ, M0LLIE DEE HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 LEWISZ, TERESA C EMRG MGT PG SP 2 52914.45 LITTLEZ, JEROME L HEATING, VENTILATION, & AIR CON 48026.32 LIVELYZ, SADIKA A FISCAL TECHNICIAN 2 2244.08 LIVINGSTON JRZ, DENNIS DELMER IT SPEC 5 67773.54 LONBORGZ, JARED P SECURITY GUARD 2 43986.61 LONGZ, CHRISTOPHER F EMRG MGT PG SP 3 63755 LOSEYZ, CAROL L EMRG MGT PG SP 1 45724.67 LOWENBERGZ, TIMOTHY J ADJUTANT GENERAL 160123.74 LUCEZ, KAREN GUARD HS RESERVIST 1 574.6 LUCEZ, KENYON ELDRIDGE HS RESERVIST 1 397.8 LYONSZ, COLETTE O YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 38263.86 MACSPARRANZ, DONALD J HS RESERVIST 1 59254.16 MADDENZ, WILLIAM ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC 2 38580.5 MAGONIGLEZ, GARY T ASSISTANT 113071.41 MAISCHZ, JULIE ANN HS RESERVIST 1 309.4 MALAKOWSKYZ, BRENT G MAINT MECHANIC 2 16056 MALAKOWSKYZ, BRENT G MAINT MECHANIC 3 29936.96 MALLINGERZ, JUDY A HS RESERVIST 1 284.08 MANNINGZ, CONNIE J HS RESERVIST 1 353.6 MARCINZ, PATRICIA ANNE HS RESERVIST 1 353.6 MARROWZ, GENE S ELECTRICIAN 52923.56 MASCULINOZ, JOCELYN MENDIOLA IT SPEC 4 74598.07 MATTHEWSZ, GORDON A ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC 4 2084.98 MC CLEARYZ, FRED PROG SPEC 3 54986.48 MC KENNEYZ, CELINA M HS RESERVIST 1 2033.2 MC KENNEYZ, JAMES F HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 MC NALLZ, DALE LEON PA RESERVIST 1 20899.6 MCCLUREZ, JACQUELINE SECURITY GUARD 2 48933.38 MCCRURYZ, VENETIA N EMRG MGT PG SP 1 43780.1 MCELROYZ, MARK J ASSISTANT DIVISION DIRECTOR - CF 87391.52 MCNEALZ, EREN JAMES YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 37447.42 MCNEILZ, PAUL J EMERGENCY OPERATIONS SECTION MAN 73822.7 MCPHERSONZ, LAURA KATHRYN FINANCE DIRECTOR 90403.29 MEEKHOFZ, DAVID D MAINT MECHANIC 2 47270.42 MERIWETHERZ, CAMELA J PA RESERVIST 1 11385.61 MEYERZ, CIELA YOUTH ACADEMY COUNSELING & COORD 8053.96 MICHAELISZ, SELENA A HS RESERVIST 1 284.08 MICHELZ, KIM M IT SPEC 3 50784.75 MILESZ, SUSAN R SAFETY OFFICER 3 59205.29 MILLERZ, DONALD R INFO TECH SYS/APP SPEC 6 85770.86 MILLERZ, GARY WAYNE MAINT MECHANIC 2 47295.51 MILLERZ, JOHN C IT SPEC 3 29625.47 MILLERZ, TIMOTHY J HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 MILLERZ, WILLIS D IT SPEC 3 63648.81 MINERZ, MICHAEL L PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY SPECIALIS 46195.37 MITCHELLZ, JOHN D MAINT MECHANIC 2 22491.22 MONNIEZ, GREGORY JORDAN HS RESERVIST 1 309.4 MOOREZ, ROBYN L PA RESERVIST 1 17688.05 MOORESZ, CHRISTI L SECRETARY SENIOR 34629.61 MORRISONZ, DEENA DIANE PROC AND SUPP SUPPORT SPEC 1 37169.85 MOSEBACHZ, JAMES THOMAS MGMT ANALYST 4 57079.68 MOSESZ, JOHNNY E SECURITY GUARD 1 40524 MOYESZ, ALBERN RAY MAINT MECHANIC 1 45011.69 MULLENZ, JAMES M DIR EM MGMT DV 124283.84 MUNOZZ, LUIS E CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE SUP 18612 MUNOZZ, LUIS E MAINT MECHANIC 3 36183.54 MURPHYZ, ASHLEY RENEE EMRG MGT PG SP 1 15684.49 NAMCHEKZ, MICHAEL L EMRG MGT PG SP 3 6693.59 NAUMANZ, MARVIN STANTON HS RESERVIST 1 574.6 NEILLZ, WILLIAM D YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 21150.71 NELSONZ, DAVID B EMRG MGT PG SP 2 55236.48 NELSONZ, JACALYN A ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 6931.9 NELSONZ, JACALYN A OFFICE ASSISTANT 3 4211.67 NESTEGARDZ, TODD A ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC 4 59220.65 NGUYENZ, ADAM MAIL PROCESSING MANAGER 40920.37 NGUYENZ, DEAN DUYEN THE ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC 4 50242.3 NIMSZ, WESLEY JOHN EMRG MGT PG SP 2 48041.76 NORDSTROM-PERRYZ, JILLIAN MARIEEMRG MGT PG SP 3 63755 NOWKAZ, SHIRLEY J OFFICE ASSISTANT 3 32903.89 OENNINGZ, ROBERT G E911 UNIT MGR 91581.42 OLSONZ, BRADFORD C CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORDINATOR 65409.45 ORTIZZ, ANNA MARIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 39203.13 OUIMETZ, DANIEL J MAINT MECHANIC 2 47403.18 OXLEYZ, GAIL JEAN YOUTH ACADEMY COUNSELING & COORD 58452.33 PADGETTZ, PETER AINSWORTH YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 1261.86 PALMER O'DEAZ, BEVERLY M EMRG MGT PG SP 3 62687.76 PALMERZ, LEROY A SECURITY GUARD 2 49197.02 PARSONSZ, DONALD J EMRG MGT PG SP 3 63832.27 PECORZ, ARLENE CAROLE HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 PECORZ, RICHARD JOESPH HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 PECORZ, SANDRA L HS RESERVIST 1 905.02 PENLEYZ, CARLA JANE HS RESERVIST 1 397.8 PEREZZ, CHARLES M SECURITY GUARD 2 47664.36 PEREZZ, JOHN P SECURITY GUARD 2 50320.6 PERRYZ, CATHERINE LEE PROPERTY & ACQUISITION SPECIALIS 35704.38 PETERSZ, ARTHUR PA RESERVIST 1 9342.14 PETERSZ, EVELYN C EMRG MGT PG SP 2 54894.89 PETRUSKAZ, BERNADETTE E MGMT ANALYST 2 44378.75 PETTIT JRZ, WILLIAM G DIRECTOR, WASHINGTON YOUTH ACADE 4092.61 PIERCEZ, LARRY ARNOLD WYA DEPUTY DIRECTOR 76234.38 PINEDAZ, CARMELITO M SECURITY GUARD 2 51063.54 PITTMANZ, ALEX CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE PROJ SP 58456.6 PITTMANZ, DONNA J PA RESERVIST LD 12122.63 POLITZ, CHRISTIAN J EMRG MGT PG SP 3 63403.22 PONTONZ, KENDRA SHE'AUNDA YOUTH ACADEMY COUNSELING & COORD 33575.71 POOLZ, JANET E BUDGET ANALYST 3 63558.11 PREECEZ, DONNA GAY HS RESERVIST 1 309.4 PRICEZ, DEBORAH ANNE HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 PRICEZ, WILLIAM S FACILITY SERVICES COORDINATOR 2 50633.87 PURDOMZ, ROBERT MILEY EMRG MGT PG SP 2 40657 PURDOMZ, ROBERT MILEY EMRG MGT PG SP 3 8444.43 QUARLESZ, CHARLES HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 RAINESZ, DAVID W HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 RAINESZ, TONEY L EMRG MGT PG SP 3 68261.21 RAKOSKIZ, CHARLES B HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 RAMOSZ, FRANKLYN W ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN 4 53457 RAMOSZ, KRISTIN EMRG MGT PG SP 2 47717.61 RAMSEYZ, TRAVIS ASHLEY YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 46318.56 RANDALLZ, JACQUELINE IT SPEC 5 90131.51 RAUBACKZ, MICHELLE LYNN YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTAL SPECIAL 38702.94 REEDZ, CATHERINE R IT TECH 1 33812.8 RENNZ, FLOYD F HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 ROBERTSONZ, CHRISTOPHER R FISCAL ANALYST 2 40736.05 ROBERTSONZ, TAKISHA RENEE SECURITY GUARD 2 13620.79 ROLLINSZ, LYNDA B FISCAL ANALYST 1 47986.6 ROOTZ, MARY LEE ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 4 41141.46 ROSSIZ, CLAYTON E MAINT MECHANIC 2 47245.33 ROUTLEYZ, TAMRA LYNN REGISTERED NURSE 2 57782.65 ROWANZ, GAYLE C FISCAL ANALYST 5 54090.48 RUCKERZ, DERRICK TYRON YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 6295.21 RUIZZ, JAMES D YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 19892.62 RULANDZ, KATHLEEN E YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 622.29 RUSSZ, DANIEL DEPUTY DIR - MIL 20977.52 RUSTVOLDZ, ANITA L HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 RUSTVOLDZ, NORMAN A HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 RUTHERFORDZ, MANDY LEE HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 SABORZ, RAY E CUSTODIAN 2 30595.06 SAINTONGEZ, LOUISE EMRG MGT PG SP 2 51235.74 SANFORDZ, RACHAEL LAVERNE ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 36687.29 SANTHUFFZ, WILLIAM D EMRG MGT PG SP 2 10205.1 SANTIAGOZ, JORGE L MAINT MECHANIC 2 47220.24 SAUMZ, MICHA LYNN FISCAL ANALYST 1 38176.54 SCHAALZ, JENNIFER J EMRG MGT PG SP 3 60402.85 SCHELLINGZ, JOHN DAVID EMRG MGT PG SP 3 62641.5 SCHILBACHZ, JUDITH REED HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 SCHMAUDERZ, GLENN R PROPERTY & ACQUISITION SPECIALIS 50989.83 SCHOLLZ, ROBERT H SECURITY GUARD 2 48040.04 SCHULMANZ, LAUREN YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTAL SPECIAL 49676.11 SCHWABZ, WILLIAM J YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 36072.02 SCOTTZ, MICKEL L CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE SUP 15672 SCOTTZ, MICKEL L MAINT MECHANIC 3 31547.58 SCOTTZ, STEPHANIE N PROG SPEC 3 10600.31 SEARLESZ, RICHARD D EMRG MGT PG SP 2 62697.32 SELLSZ, PENELOPE ELLEN HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 SHIMIZUZ, RICHARD A BUDGET MANAGER 77652.3 SHIMPZ, TIMOTHY D MAINT MECHANIC 1 43310.85 SHULLZ, LAUREL ANNE HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 SICKLERZ, TERESA KATLYN YARS 2 8381.48 SIMERLYZ, STEPHEN M EMRG MGT PG SP 2 39134.55 SIMPSONZ, TERI LYNN NOT ASSIGNED 618.8 SKINNERZ, PEGGY J EMRG MGT PG SP 2 16306.15 SKINNERZ, PEGGY J SECRETARY SENIOR 20022.45 SKJERVOLDZ, THOMAS O ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM MANAGER 67258.92 SLOANZ, DAVID BRADNER HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 SMITHZ, JANICE J HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 SONMOREZ, RUSSELL W EMRG MGT PG SP 3 63850.58 SOWARDSZ, ANTHONY H EMRG MGT PG SP 2 35568.38 SPARRZ, LAURA LAVERNE HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 STARLLZ, MARK A YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 16518.51 STARLLZ, MARK A YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 10614.2 STEELEZ, ALAN E EMRG MGT PG SP 2 62684.21 STEINBERGZ, SARA JEAN HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 STEINHILBERZ, AMY L YOUTH ACADEMY COUNSELING & COORD 53595.58 STERLINGZ, JOAN E EMRG MGT PG SP 3 37675.29 STEVENSZ, JOSEPH R CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE PROJ SP 56724.79 STEWARTZ, AURA MCM ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 4 45529.29 STEWARTZ, AURA MCM CONTRACTS SPECIALIST 2 1911.51 STEWARTZ, JOSEPH PAUL YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 7683.43 STEWARTZ, MARK W DEPUTY STATE COORD OFF - HAZ MIT 70490.93 STOOPSZ, DARRELL A YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 38663.07 STRATHYZ, DONNA ROSE HS RESERVIST 1 353.6 STRICKLANDZ, SARA A YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 35314.59 SUTTERZ, ANGELA HELEN PROG SPEC 2 31426.63 TALIAFERROZ, GIRARD D CUSTODIAN 2 30595.06 TALLEYZ, TAMERA J HS RESERVIST 2 195.68 TASSONIZ, PETER F EMRG MGT PG SP 3 59949.18 THIBODEAUXZ, GERALD LAVERN YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 36304.7 THOMPSONZ, MICHAEL CHARLES EMRG MGT PG SP 2 58867.59 THOMPSONZ, STEPHEN R IT SPEC 4 53870.25 TILLERZ, DARWIN C COOK 2 41273.93 TILLYZ, SHELLY C ENGINEERING AIDE 2 49685.36 TOFTZ, EDWARD L IT SPEC 2 15183.12 TOFTZ, EDWARD L IT SPEC 3 47694.74 TOMALAZ, CHARLES LANCE ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 2598 TOMALAZ, CHARLES LANCE EMRG MGT PG SP 1 34492.4 TONEYZ, GORDON D DIRECTOR, WASHINGTON YOUTH ACADE 87329.52 TOPEZ, BARBARA ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC 3 43710.26 TOULOUZ, RANDY J ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 39883.43 TROUTZ, DENNIS M INFO TECH SYS/APP SPEC 6 85777.99 TUPIKOVZ, ALEKSANDR N MAINT MECHANIC 2 49441.37 UFFORDZ, JOHN C PAL SECTION MANAGER 76636 UPHAUSZ, MAILLIAN W PROGRAMS SECTION MANAGER 82040.49 URBASZ, GERARD DEPUTY STATE COOR - PUBLIC ASSIS 70136.42 UTZINGERZ, CHRIS D EMRG MGT PG SP 2 18513 UTZINGERZ, CHRIS D EMRG MGT PG SP 3 34215.47 VALENCIA-GICAZ, ROWENA ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC 3 49427.52 VAN HAGENZ, LISA ANN HS RESERVIST 1 3120.52 VAN HAGENZ, LISA ANN OFFICE ASSISTANT 2 7107 VAN HAGENZ, LISA ANN SECRETARY SENIOR 10802.13 VAUGHTZ, PAUL W SECURITY GUARD 2 48006.72 VENESKYZ, MISTINA LYNN HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANT 1 5877 VENESKYZ, MISTINA LYNN HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANT 2 43655.92 VERNARELLIZ, BONNIE SHARON HS RESERVIST 1 88.4 VOZ, MINH H CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORDINATOR 84608.81 VOLLMERZ, JOHN R DEPUTY STATE COORD OFF - HUMAN S 42102.88 WAGGONERZ, DONALD CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE SUP 18612 WAGGONERZ, DONALD MAINT MECHANIC 4 37063.56 WAGNERZ, MELISSA DAVILA HS RESERVIST 1 353.6 WAHLSMITHZ, JUSTIN W MAINT MECHANIC 2 37858.09 WALCHZ, THERESE ANN HS RESERVIST 1 353.6 WALKERZ, BRYNNE N EMRG MGT PG SP 1 40589.82 WALKERZ, CATHY L EMRG MGT PG SP 2 25542.66 WALSHZ, STEVEN DAVID IT SPEC 3 58829.4 WALTERSZ, VICTORIA L HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 WARDELLZ, SIERRA MARIE EMRG MGT PG SP 2 45581.96 WARRENZ, DAVID MAINT MECHANIC 2 31164.24 WARRENZ, DAVID MAINT SP 4 17716 WATKINSZ, LORETTA H HS RESERVIST 1 176.8 WATSONZ, MEGAN ELLYSE YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 23442.04 WATTSZ, TYRONE L HS RESERVIST 2 195.68 WEBERZ, SUSAN R FISCAL ANALYST 3 52409.05 WELLSZ, GARY D CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORDINATOR 79480.07 WERNERZ, STEPHEN C HS RESERVIST 1 353.6 WESTZ, GUY ARNOLD YARS 2 26719.01 WHELCHELZ, DAVID V ENGINEERING AIDE 2 49732.82 WHITAKERZ, CARY L MAINT MECHANIC 1 39932.27 WHITEZ, SANDRA L HS RESERVIST 1 176.8 WILLERSZ, JAMES BERNHARDT FACILITY OPERATIONS & MAINTENANC 69919.68 WILLIAMSZ, DAVID WAYNE SECURITY GUARD 2 13873.16 WILLIAMSZ, MICHAEL L CONTRACTS SPECIALIST 2 55902.32 WILLIAMSZ, STEVEN G EMRG MGT PG SP 3 62412.91 WILLIAMSZ, VALERIE L ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 3 40771.28 WILLISZ, AYESHA NICOLE YOUTH ACADEMY RESIDENTIAL SPECIA 44528.8 WILLSONZ, SCOTT M CONSTRUCTION & MAINTENANCE PROJE 62094.88 WILSONZ, JON D LOCKSMITH 43218.55 WILSONZ, KIMBERLEY LEE SECRETARY SENIOR 29158.32 WILSONZ, RONALD WAYNE EMRG MGT PG SP 3 40902.22 WOLFZ, KENNETH E EMRG MGT PG SP 2 54874.49 WOOD-HASHIMZ, SUZANNE HS RESERVIST 1 265.2 WOODARDZ, DIANE E SECRETARY LEAD 34916.93 WOODRUFFZ, RICHARD A ACCOUNTING MGR 86203.16 WOODSZ, LYNNE M IT SPEC 4 70814.66 WRENNZ, ROBERT W MAINT MECHANIC 4 56334.17 WYLIEZ, CORNELIUS P SECURITY GUARD 2 51142.64 YATESZ, JAMES A EMRG MGT PG SP 3 63780 YORKZ, JASON RICHARD EMRG MGT PG SP 2 2326.5By clicking on the rainbow colored square icon, you can see information about the people who look at these webpages. These statistics report meters are free to anybody.
Clicking on the above picture will take you to a page
about the webmaster.
In Nov 2002, the Wa St Court of Appeals, ruled that government employees names cannot be kept secret.
e-mail---
welcome