This is a list of the combined 2002 and 2004 King County employees and their job title and salaries.(pop 1,737,034) (2002, 14,261 employees) (2004 16,978 employees)(temp employees are included with 2004 list)

Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List
Back to the 2005 King County Assessors property list and valuations.
Back to the 2003 King County Assessors property list and valuations.
Back to the 2006 Snohomish County Assessors property list.
Back to the 2005 Thurston County Assessors property list and valuations.
Back to the 2005 Island County Assessors property list and valuations.
Name search of King County deeds, marriage/birth/death certificates, liens, easements, power of attorneys, ect...,
Name search of King County Superior Court filings, Criminal, Civil, Domestic, Juvenile Offender, and Probate/Guardianship
Name search King county jail inmates. or King county restuarant inspections
King county map/parcel search, City of Seattle employees, King county employees

Alphabetical Combined 2002 and 2004 King County List of Employees, Job Title and Salary

Here's a link to the King County webpage. http://www.kingcounty.gov
Here's a link to the 2011 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the 2009 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the 2007 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the 2006 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the 2004 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the 2002 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the combined 2002 & 2004 King County employees list.(1.5 megabyte page)
Here's a link to the download/open the 2007 King County excel file (2.04 megabytes) I received on 3/28/08
Here's a link to the download/open the 2009 King County excel file (2.20 megabytes) I received on 4/09/10
Here's a link to the download/open the 2011 King County excel file (1.1megabytes) I received on 10/05/12
The smaller salary is 2002 and the larger salary is 2004

To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).


AABERG, *AN T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Aaberg, *an T	Transit Operator	13100.51	
AAGERUP, *USANNE T	POLICE OFFICE	60748.32	
AAGERUP, *USANNE T	POLICE OFFICE	54000.48	
AARON, *AROLINE S	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	20317.28	
AARON, *AROLINE S	ADMIN SPEC II	19523	
AARON-ALEXIS, *	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Aaron-Alexis, *	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Aasen, *erome F	Mechanic 2nd	49576.717	
ABALDE, *EOPISTO A	REVENUE COORDINATOR	47509.28	
Abalde, *eopisto A	Revenue Coordinator	48929.34	
ABANES, *OEL	INFO SYSTEM PROF III	64011.6	
ABANES, *OEL	TLT INFO SERVICES ANALYST II	54492.96	
ABARCA, *OSE RAUL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	26918.16	
ABARCA, *OSE RAUL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
ABAY-ABAY, *ARCISO	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	62511.6	
ABAY-ABAY, *ARCISO	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	59837.52	
ABBEY, *IMBERLEY JEAN	NURSE PRACTITIONER	76504.08	
ABBEY, *IMBERLEY JEAN	NURSE PRACTITIONER	74708.64	
Abbey, *amela J	Administrative Specialist III	47784.94	
ABBEY-BOWMAN, *AMELA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	47784.94	
ABBOTT, *LIZABETH A	DEPUTY II	49382.64	
ABBOTT, *OBERT W	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
ABBOTT, *INA M	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST	58218.24	
ABBOTT, *INA M	EMPLOYMENT ANALYST	50759.76	
ABDALKHANI, *HOSROW J	ENGINEER IV	69760.33	
Abdalkhani, *hosrow J	Engineer IV	71504.286	
ABD-AL-SHAHEED, *ASIF M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Abd-Al-Shaheed, *asif M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ABDI, *ULA AHMED	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
ABDI, *ULA AHMED	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
ABDI, *EHEMA MOHAMED	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
ABDI, *EHEMA MOHAMED	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
ABDI, *UAD MOHAMED	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
ABDILAHI, *AFIA	INTERN I	0	
ABDILAHI, *MAR	RECREATION PROG ASSIST I	0	
ABDIRIZAK, *AMDI M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Abdullah, *wuor M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ABE, *LAN T	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	53415.36	
ABE, *LAN T	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	48575.04	
ABE, *AVID A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Abe, *avid A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ABE, *RANK	DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS	83992.56	
ABE, *RANK	DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS	78738.96	
Abebe, *esema	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ABELLA, *ALLY E BARTLEY	ENGINEER III	72071.04	
ABELLA, *ALLY E BARTLEY	ENGINEER III	61084.32	
ABELLERA JR, *ODESTO M	ACCOUNTANT	58218.48	
ABELLERA JR, *ODESTO M	ACCOUNTANT	47434.8	
ABELLERA, *RANCESCA T	TEMP CONTRACT SPEC I	6288.42	
ABENER, *WEN K	TEMP USHER	0	
ABERCROMBIE, *OHN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Abercrombie, *ohn D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ABERRA, *ZEB	ISP IV	73800.72	
ABERRA, *ZEB	ISP IV	67370.88	
ABEYTA, *ERESA	SOCIAL WORKER	52949.52	
ABEYTA, *ERESA	CHILD CARE PROG COORD TLT	49386.48	
ABILLE, *OBIN J	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	82754.88	
Abille, *obin J	Transit Supervisor	84436.56	
ABLAO, *LAIDA B	LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY	48784.8	
ABLAO, *LAIDA B	LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY	44399.04	
ABOLINS, *ARLIS J	COMPUTER SERVICES COORDINATOR	75256.08	
ABOLINS, *ARLIS J	COMPUTER SERVICES COORDINATOR	72312.48	
ABRAHA, *AULOS	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	80925.104	
Abraha, *aulos	Information Sys Profsnl IV	82569.76	
ABRAHAM, *OHN M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Abraham, *ohn M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ABRAHAM, *OBERT E	TEMP - SWEEPER	0	
ABRAM, *VA MARIE	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
ABRAMOFF, *ARREN	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
ABRAMOFF, *ARREN	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
ABRAMS, *LAN MICHAEL	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
ABRAMS, *LAN MICHAEL	SENIOR DEPUTY I	81400.08	
ABRAMS, *RSULA A	COURT OPERATIONS SPECIALIST	38817.12	
ABREJERA, *EOPOLDO REYES	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37098.96	
ABREJERA, *EOPOLDO REYES	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	33734.16	
ABREU, *OSEPH III	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ABREU, *OSEPH III	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ABUAN, *ENNIFER B	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ABY, *ATHY L	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	56853.84	
ABY, *ATHY L	PROGRAM PLANNER	49154.16	
ACAYAN, *IFFANY M	ADMIN SPEC III	32939.75	
ACAYAN, *IFFANY M	ADMIN SPEC III	30185.44	
ACEDO, *ERNADINE R	HE INVESTIGATOR I	47028.48	
ACEVEDO, *ARCO A	RULE 9-LEGAL INTERN	31200	
ACEVEDO, *ARTIN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Acevedo, *artin W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
ACEVEDO, *HANTEL N	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ACHESON, *AUL M	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
ACHILLES, *OBYN K	ED CONSULTANT I	34797.64	
ACHILLES, *OBYN K	ED CONSULTANT I	54421.84	
ACHOLONU, *NGELA K	ADMIN SPEC III	41769.6	
ACHOLONU, *NGELA K	ADMIN SPEC III	39046.32	
ACKER, *ICHELE ELLEN	TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER	8033.58	
ACKERMAN, *ONNIE PATRICIA	PARALEGAL	45897.36	
ACKERMAN, *ONNIE PATRICIA	PARALEGAL	43763.52	
Ackerman, *scar	Transit Operator	43290.87	
ACKERMANN, *AY E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ackermann, *ay E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ACKER-PELTIER, *ERI	SOCIAL WORKER	27006.71	
ACKER-PELTIER, *ERI	SOCIAL WORKER	25342.16	
ACKLAND, *AVID J	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
ACKLAND, *AVID J	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
ACOBA JR, *ULIAN	INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV	34235.05	
ACOBA JR, *ULIAN	INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV	32124.92	
ACOSTA, *AVID M	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
ACOSTA, *LORIA E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Acosta, *loria E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ADAIR, *EORGE H	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
ADAIR, *AMI L	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47028.48	
ADAIR, *AMI L	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	42767.04	
ADAM, *OLFGANG B	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	74994.96	
ADAM, *OLFGANG B	PLANNER III	61351.68	
ADAMS JR, *ELAND FREDERICK	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ADAMS JR, *ELAND FREDERICK	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Adams, *ngela K	Water Quality Plnr/Proj Mgr II	52548.912	
ADAMS, *NTHONY E	ARCHIVES & RECORDS MGR	74994.48	
ADAMS, *NTHONY E	ARCHIVES & RECORDS MANAGER	53065.2	
ADAMS, *ILL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Adams, *ill	Transit Operator	10482.701	
ADAMS, *RIAN D	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Adams, *rian D	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
ADAMS, *AREN A	ED CONSULTANT III	70381.44	
ADAMS, *AREN A	ED CONSULTANT III	65791.92	
ADAMS, *HARLES R	DETENTION OFFICER	39368.64	
ADAMS, *HARLES R	DETENTION OFFICER	36650.4	
ADAMS, *HRISTOPHER R	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
ADAMS, *YNTHIA V	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40185.36	
ADAMS, *YNTHIA V	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	36542.64	
ADAMS, *ALLAS D	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
ADAMS, *ONNA M	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
ADAMS, *ONNA M	ADMIN SPEC II	38130.96	
ADAMS, *ELANE D	EMPLOYMENT SPEC	52917.28	
ADAMS, *AMES P	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Adams, *ames P	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
ADAMS, *AWONA L	TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	43798.8	
ADAMS, *AWONA L	TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	40942.8	
ADAMS, *ERRY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Adams, *erry R	Transit Operator	13100.506	
ADAMS, *OANNE	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	41142.96	
Adams, *ulia	WQ Planner II	47817.328	
ADAMS, *ULIE A	WQ PLANNER II	48008.597	
ADAMS, *EITH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Adams, *eith A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ADAMS, *ESTER I	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	67471.32	
Adams, *ester I	Info Systems Analyst II	68841.05	
ADAMS, *ELISSA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Adams, *elissa A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ADAMS, *OBERT D	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Adams, *obert D	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
ADAMS, *ONALD C	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	53704.08	
ADAMS, *ONALD C	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	49533.12	
ADAMS, *YREE J	SC YOUTH EMPLOYMENT WKR	0	
Adams, *ernon K	Mechanic 3rd	53293.93	
ADAMS-FOXX, *ANETTE C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
ADAMSKI, * R	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	65282.05	
Adamski, * R	Educator Consultant II	66608.67	
ADDICKS, *ODY JEAN	RECREATION SPECIALIST	43148.88	
ADDICKS, *ODY JEAN	RECREATION SPECIALIST	38817.12	
ADDINGTON, *DITH MARIE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37898.16	
ADDINGTON, *ARD R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Addington, *ard R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ADDIS, *ESLIE ANN	BUSINESS/FINANCE OFCR 2	0	
ADDIS, *ESLIE ANN	EXEC ADMIN ASSIST IV	75662.88	
ADDLEMAN, *EBORAH	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
ADEKANBI, *AIWO O	JAIL RN	69801.84	
ADEKANBI, *AIWO O	JAIL RN	68423.76	
Adeyemi, *awrence	Envir Planner III	65728.828	
ADKINS, *OSEPH N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Adkins, *oseph N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ADLER, *ARIANNE	PPM IV	69844.56	
ADLER, *AUL	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	68731.92	
ADLER, *AUL	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	62550.24	
ADLER, *ERNON R	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Adler, *ernon R	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
ADMIRE, *AVID S	JUDGE DISTRICT COURT	116135.04	
ADMIRE, *AVID S	JUDGE DISTRICT COURT	116135.04	
ADOLFSON, *NDREW L	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
ADREON, *RADFORD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Adreon, *radford L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ADRIENNE, *HYLLIS	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST -DEPOT	0	
ADSIT, *ICOLE V	TEMP STUDENT INTERN	2162.9	
ADUM, *LIZABETH J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Adum, *lizabeth J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
AFANASYEVA, *ALINA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	41769.6	
AFANASYEVA, *ALINA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39045.84	
AGACHINSKY, *EAL	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.72	
AGACHINSKY, *EAL	SECURITY OFFICER	37122.24	
AGASID, *IANE D	HE INVESTIGATOR II	59615.52	
AGASID, *IANE D	HE INVESTIGATOR II	54421.92	
AGNEW, *HOMAS E	EMS INSTRUCTOR SENIOR	0	
AGPAOA, *RIDGETT N	TLT PPM I	24449.95	
AGUERO, *NA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	37098.96	
AGUERO, *NA M	ADMIN SPEC I	35511.36	
AGUILAR, *LMA ISABEL	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	44850	
AGUILAR, *LMA ISABEL	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	42743.76	
AGUILAR, *ARMALETA R	ADMIN SPEC II	37988.88	
AGUILAR, *ARMALETA R	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.8	
AGUILAR, *REED	TLT INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	29064.49	
AGUILAR, *REED	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
AGUILAR, *ARIA OLIVIA	COMMITTEE ASSISTANT - COW	48784.8	
AGUILAR, *ARIA OLIVIA	COMMITTEE ASSISTANT - COW	44399.04	
AGUILAR, *ETRA S	TEMP-BRIDGE TENDER	0	
AGUILAR, *RMA	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	37098.48	
AGUILAR, *RMA	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	34679.76	
AHLERS, *HOMAS C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV Y-R	85184.88	
AHLERS, *HOMAS C	PROGRAM ANALYST IV Y-RATED	73967.76	
AHLERS, *IVIAN G	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
AHLERS, *IVIAN G	ADMIN SPEC II	37237.2	
AHLF, *ERNON	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48557.52	
AHLF, *ERNON	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48375.36	
AHMED, *ADIJA A	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
AHMED-SAID, *SHEL M	STUDENT INTERN	0	
AHO, *ATTHEW J	TRANSIT PLANNER II	55169.24	
Aho, *atthew J	Transportation Planner II	59160.4	
AHRENIUS, *HARLES H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Ahrenius, *harles H	Transit Operator	13100.51	
AHRENS, *DWIN A	LEAD PHOTOGRAPHER	59373.81	
Ahrens, *dwin A	Lead Photographer	60580.21	
AHRENS, *VELYN W	EMPLOYMENT SPEC	55343.404	
Ahrens, *velyn W	Human Resource Analyst	57773.872	
AHRENS, *ARC L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Ahrens, *arc L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
AHUMADA, *ARIA SOLEDAD	DENTAL ASSIST	33741.36	
AHUMADA, *ARIA SOLEDAD	DENTAL ASSIST	30801.12	
AIELLO, *ARINA JOSEFINA	JUDICIAL SVCS DIV MGR	74994.72	
AIELLO, *ARINA JOSEFINA	MANAGER - RJC	56444.16	
Aiello, *illiam J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
AIKALA, *HRISTOPHER K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Aikala, *hristopher K	Transit Operator	38132.72	
AIKEN, *NTHONY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	18881.74	
Aiken, *nthony A	Transit Operator	23088.333	
AIKEN, *YLE M	LEGAL ADVISOR	82882.8	
AIKENS, *USAN R	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/PHONEBANK	0	
AINSLIE, *ENISE MARIE	ENGINEER I	30525.36	
AINSLIE, *ENISE MARIE	ENGINEER I	28442.16	
AINSLIE, *ONALD E	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	77385.6	
AINSLIE, *ONALD E	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	72115.68	
AIO, *AUL HUBERT	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
AIO, *AUL HUBERT	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
AIRHART, *OMAYTHIA T	TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	58216.08	
AIRHART, *OMAYTHIA T	TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	53146.32	
AKADA, *RENE J	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	36548.4	
AKADA, *RENE J	OFFICE TECHNICIAN II	34851.36	
AKAU, *ERRY H	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
AKAU, *ERRY H	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (B)	44432.64	
AKERLY, *OHN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Akerly, *ohn A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
AKERMAN, *TEPHEN D	PARALEGAL	45897.36	
AKERMAN, *TEPHEN D	PARALEGAL	43763.52	
AKERS, *OLAND H	COMMUNITY OUTREACH LIAISON	51369.12	
AKERS, *OLAND H	COMMUNITY OUTREACH LIAISON	47037.36	
AKERS, *ILLIAM C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
AKERS, *ILLIAM C	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
AKESON, *USAN A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38900.64	
AKIN, *ENNETH G	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
AKIN, *ENNETH G	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
AKINA-JAMES, *ADIKIFU	DIV DIRECTOR, COMM & HUM SVCS	97349.04	
AKINA-JAMES, *ADIKIFU	MANAGER COMMUNITY SERVICES DIV	88784.4	
AKINBAMI, *AROLYN O	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	12809.72	
AKINBAMI, *AROLYN O	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	11672.23	
AKRAMOFF, *AMES S	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
AL MALIKY, *OORI SABIH	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
AL MALIKY, *OORI SABIH	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
ALAIMO, *ULIE	BIOLOGIST II	54269.45	
Alaimo, *ulie	Environmental Lab Scientist II	60580.208	
ALANIZ, *AVID RAY	DETENTION OFFICER	39368.64	
ALANIZ, *AVID RAY	DETENTION OFFICER	36650.4	
ALANO, *RSULA HEIDI	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	43143.6	
ALARCON, *ERMAN A	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
ALARCON, *ERMAN A	UTILITY WORKER II	38159.04	
ALBACHTEN, *ISA SHALAN	ADM SPEC II	28158	
ALBER, *AVID LESLIE	PROBATION OFFICER I	53636.4	
ALBER, *AVID LESLIE	PROBATION OFFICER I	49921.44	
ALBERTS, *NTHONY H	MGMT SVCS ANALYST III	67386.119	
Alberts, *nthony H	Business & Finance Officer III	73237.008	
ALBRECHT, *OLLEEN A	ASST OMBUDSMAN II	59688.48	
ALBRECHT, *OLLEEN A	ASST OMBUDSMAN II	54590.16	
ALBRECHT, *YNTHIA J	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
ALBRECHT, *YNTHIA J	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
ALBRIGHT, *ILLIAM E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ALBRIGHT, *ILLIAM E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ALBRIGHT, *ILLIAM LEE	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
ALBRIGHT, *ILLIAM LEE	ADMIN SPEC II	37091.52	
ALBRO, *ELLYE MAUREEN	SIGN & MARKING SPECIALIST II	49675.2	
ALBRO, *ELLYE MAUREEN	SIGH & MARKING TECHNICIAN	42619.68	
ALCANTARA, *LSIE J	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	34854.96	
ALCANTARA, *LSIE J	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	32457.6	
ALCANTARA, *LORICITA SIONG	SENIOR ACCOUNTANT	53406.72	
ALCANTARA, *ATHLENE G	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	34550.88	
ALCANTARA, *ATHLENE G	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	32174.4	
ALDERMAN, *ENNIFER	STUDENT (GRADUATE) INTERN	15912	
ALDRICH, *ULIE K	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
ALDRICH, *ULIE K	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
ALDRICH, *UBY L	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Aldrich, *uby L	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
ALDRIDGE, *RTHUR R	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	66608.64	
ALDRIDGE, *RTHUR R	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	59603.52	
ALEFAIO, *EFFREY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Alefaio, *effrey J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ALEGRIA, *ARISSA BRAVO	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	62511.36	
ALEGRIA, *ARISSA BRAVO	PROGRAMS COORDINATOR	54361.92	
ALEJANDRINO, *EODORA	ACCOUNTING SPEC	33208.05	
Alejandrino, *eodora	Assistant Accountant	43464.512	
ALEKEL, *ALE H	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 50%	33304.32	
ALEKEL, *ALE H	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 50%	31251.6	
ALEMAYEHU, *ERHANU	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
ALEMAYEHU, *ERHANU	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
ALENDUFF, *AMES H	WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR	82754.88	
Alenduff, *ames H	Wastewater Treatment Supvr	82754.88	
ALESHCHENKO, *EORGY	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Aleshchenko, *eorgy	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
ALEX, *TANLEY J	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Alex, *tanley J	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
ALEXANDER, *NDREA MARIE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ALEXANDER, *NDREA MARIE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ALEXANDER, *NGALEE H	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	84436.56	
ALEXANDER, *RCHIE C	TRANSIT CHIEF - POWER	87721.712	
Alexander, *rchie C	Transit Chief - Power	89504.272	
ALEXANDER, *AROL F	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	38529.5	
Alexander, *arol F	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	39678.08	
ALEXANDER, *AVID W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Alexander, *avid W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ALEXANDER, *I A	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
ALEXANDER, *DWARD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Alexander, *dward C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ALEXANDER, *LIZABETH MAHASTI	COURT CLERK	34773.36	
ALEXANDER, *RANCIS F	MGMT SVCS ANALYST III	59767.301	
Alexander, *rancis F	Mgmt Svcs Analyst III	61261.494	
ALEXANDER, *RANKIE REYE	PUBLIC DEFENSE COORDINATOR	48581.28	
ALEXANDER, *RANKIE REYE	STAFF COORDINATOR PDP	43762.8	
ALEXANDER, *EMMA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	50111.04	
ALEXANDER, *ANICE D	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER	20092.8	
ALEXANDER, *ANICE D	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER	22656	
ALEXANDER, *AREN Y	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Alexander, *aren Y	Transit Operator	10482.701	
ALEXANDER, *IM	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/PHONEBANK	0	
ALEXANDER, *ARY J	TLT PROJ PROG MNGR II	55521.36	
ALEXANDER, *ARY JANE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	26573.14	
ALEXANDER, *AURICE	CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST II	65807.04	
ALEXANDER, *AURICE	CIVIL RIGTS SPECIALIST I	63709.44	
ALEXANDER, *AUL C	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Alexander, *aul C	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
Alexander, *egina R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ALEXANDER, *HAWN JAMES	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	38901.12	
ALEXANDER, *HAWN JAMES	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37091.28	
ALEXANDER, *RACY LEE	POOL MANAGER	25005.6	
ALEXANDER, *OULANDA SPENCER	OFFICE TECHNICIAN II	37421.28	
ALEXANDER-KUHN, *ORRAINE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	38900.88	
ALEXANDER-KUHN, *ORRAINE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	36947.76	
ALFEREZ, *EANE M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ALFONSI, *ORRAINE	TLT PROJ PROG MNGR IV	66613.68	
ALFRED, *NNE M	HE INVESTIGATOR II	57996.07	
ALFRED, *NNE M	HE INVESTIGATOR II	54421.84	
ALFRED, *NTOINETTE	VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3	42351.13	
Alfred, *ntoinette	VM Tech Info Process Spec3	43625.005	
ALGER, *INDA	SOCIAL WORKER	58218.48	
ALGER, *INDA	SOCIAL WORKER	55507.92	
AL-HUSSAINI, *YAD	SIGN & MARKING SPEC I - TLT	0	
ALI, *DRIA N	VIDEO SPECIALIST TEMP	0	
ALI, *LIEZA E	ADMIN STUDENT INTERN	0	
ALI, *EQA AHMED	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	41610.29	
ALI, *EQA AHMED	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39046.01	
ALI, *OHAMED I	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	42351.13	
Ali, *ohamed I	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.858	
ALI, *OHAMUD M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ALI, *UKIA H	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ALIA, *ONALD O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Alia, *onald O	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ALIDINA, *BDUL S	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Alidina, *bdul S	Transit Supervisor	84666.192	
ALIMENT, *HAWN	ADMINSPECIALIST III	36333.44	
Aliment, *hawn	AdminSpecialist III	40479.296	
ALINDAYU, *HOVENE L	TEMP PHARMACY ASST A	3501.99	
ALLAIRE, *HOMAS H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Allaire, *homas H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
AL-LAMI, *BBAS A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Al-Lami, *bbas A	Transit Operator	38132.723	
ALLAN, *HERI L	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER I	55521.6	
ALLAN, *HERI L	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER I	50490	
ALLAN, *ARA E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Allan, *ara E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ALLBERT, *HERYL	JAIL NP	50738.4	
ALLEN JR, *DMUND PETER	DEPUTY V	72600	
ALLEN, *LISHIA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ALLEN, *MANDA JILL	BUDGET ANALYST II	55101.6	
ALLEN, *MANDA L	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II	57957.56	
Allen, *manda L	MarketingSalesSp II	62034.13	
ALLEN, *NANIAS	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ALLEN, *NDREW PHILLIP	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
ALLEN, *NDREW PHILLIP	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
ALLEN, *RUCE R	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
ALLEN, *RUCE R	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
ALLEN, *AROL A	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	56853.84	
ALLEN, *AROL A	HEALTH PROG COORDINATOR	50964	
ALLEN, *AROLE	BAILIFF	44806.08	
ALLEN, *AROLE	BAILIFF	41711.04	
ALLEN, *ATHY	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
ALLEN, *ATHY	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61888.32	
ALLEN, *EVIN F	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.128	
Allen, *evin F	Service Supervisor	60018.317	
ALLEN, *HRIS M	HELPER 2ND/3RD LINE WRKR	49848.2	
Allen, *hris M	Helper 2nd/3rd Line Wrkr	50808.826	
ALLEN, *ALE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Allen, *ale M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ALLEN, *DITH	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	54220.32	
ALLEN, *DITH	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	51900.96	
ALLEN, *RIN JEAN	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
ALLEN, *UGENE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Allen, *ugene L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ALLEN, *ERALD D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Allen, *erald D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ALLEN, *REGORY E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Allen, *regory E	Transit Operator	42894.093	
ALLEN, *AMES B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Allen, *ames B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ALLEN, *AMES HAMILTON	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ALLEN, *AMES HAMILTON	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ALLEN, *AMES HENRY	OCCUPATIONAL/TRNG ADMINISTRATO	60130.32	
ALLEN, *AMES R	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
ALLEN, *AMES R	TEMP ISP 4	78940.38	
ALLEN, *AMES R	ENGINEER II	66848.88	
ALLEN, *AMES R	PROGRAMMER ANALYST IV	74075.04	
ALLEN, *AMES S	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Allen, *ames S	Utility Laborer	42601.73	
ALLEN, *ENNIFER	COURT OPERATIONS SPECIALIST	39744.24	
ALLEN, *ENNIFER	COURT OPERATIONS SPECIALIST	35276.64	
ALLEN, *OHN STEPHEN	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	73236.96	
ALLEN, *OHN STEPHEN	ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER III	69123.6	
Allen, *oseph	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ALLEN, *ULIE E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	40325.52	
ALLEN, *ULIE E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	38452.32	
ALLEN, *AGI T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Allen, *agi T	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ALLEN, *ARRY S	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	31805.11	
Allen, *arry S	Transit Custodian II  2nd	38550.387	
ALLEN, *ARJORIE J	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	40787.187	
Allen, *arjorie J	Fiscal Specialist II	41616.46	
ALLEN, *ARK L	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
ALLEN, *ARK L	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
ALLEN, *ARQUEL M	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
ALLEN, *ICHAEL R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ALLEN, *ICHAEL R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
ALLEN, *ONECA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	57354.48	
ALLEN, *ONECA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	52157.28	
ALLEN, *ONIQUE E	SENIOR SCHEDULE  PLANNER (TP3)	74532.14	
Allen, *onique E	Senior Schedule  Planner (TP3)	76766.64	
ALLEN, *ICHOLAS	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #10	52000.08	
ALLEN, *ICHOLAS	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #10	43000.08	
ALLEN, *AMELA J	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
ALLEN, *AMELA J	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
ALLEN, *ATRICIA DIANNE	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	44343.6	
ALLEN, *ATRICIA DIANNE	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	41756.4	
ALLEN, *AUL GERRY	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
ALLEN, *AUL GERRY	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
Allen, *obert F	Transit Operator	44752.7	
ALLEN, *OGER T MACKENZIE	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	54902.4	
ALLEN, *ONALD E	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
ALLEN, *ONALD E	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.08	
ALLEN, *ONALD E	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Allen, *onald E	Mechanic	54526.035	
Allen, *uth R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ALLEN, *UTHIC F	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Allen, *uthic F	Transit Chief	80634.528	
ALLEN, *COTT M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ALLEN, *COTT M	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
Allen, *hannon G	Line Mat Wrkr	45859.51	
ALLEN, *USAN E	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	60906.96	
ALLEN, *ERI L	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Allen, *eri L	Equipment Dispatcher 3rd	49200.82	
ALLEN, *ALERIE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Allen, *alerie M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ALLEN, *ENDI	TEEN SPECIALIST	0	
ALLEN, *ILLIE E	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	55521.36	
ALLEN, *ILLIE E	EDUCATION SPECIALIST	40942.8	
ALLENBACH, *ARY ALICE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35380.08	
ALLENDE, *ARIO F	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Allende, *ario F	Mechanic	54526.04	
ALLEN-MPYISI, *NGELINA F	PLANNER II TLT	53068.8	
ALLENTHORP, *ARLENE E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALSIT II	37098.48	
ALLENTHORP, *ARLENE E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALSIT II	33737.04	
ALLER, *HARON C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	65047.68	
ALLER, *HARON C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	54212.64	
ALLEY, *STHER L	ECONOMIC DEV PROG ADMIN	72262.76	
ALLEY, *AMI R	MICROBIOLOGIST I	44992.875	
Alley, *ami R	Environmental Lab Scientist I	52545.168	
ALLEYNE, *HYLLIS	TLT BUSINESS & RESOURCE MGR	91109.76	
ALLEYNE, *TANLEY W	MECHANIC/AUTO MACH I-HD	52949.52	
ALLEYNE, *TANLEY W	MECHANIC	52938.91	
ALLISON, *AVID	TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 5/8 2ND	44414.16	
ALLISON, *LORA CATELO	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
ALLISON, *LORA CATELO	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
Allison, *obert E	Transit Operator	43290.87	
ALLMENDINGER, *ARRY	PUMP PLANT OPERATOR - TEMP	0	
ALLMENDINGER, *ARRY	PUMP PLANT OPERATOR	46131.36	
ALLPER, *AROLD B	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
ALLRED, *ENNETH J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ALLRED, *ENNETH J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
ALLWINE, *ARY LOU	ADMINISTRATOR III	65047.68	
ALLWINE, *ARY LOU	ADMINISTRATIVE ASST I	48183.6	
ALM, *REGORY WALLACE	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
ALMACHAR, *ICHARD M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40634.56	
ALMACHAR, *ICHARD M	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.01	
ALMANZA, *IZA GUECO	FISCAL MGMT SPECIALIST II	41711.04	
ALMANZOR, *LFONSO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
ALMENDAREZ, *SABEL S	TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	44348.59	
ALOISIO, *ONNA M	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	43798.8	
ALOISIO, *ONNA M	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39983.04	
ALONZO, *ARICELA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	0	
ALPASAN, *USAN C	ADMIN SPEC III	41769.6	
ALPASAN, *USAN C	ADMIN SPEC III	38130.96	
ALPHIN, *ICHAEL A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Alphin, *ichael A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ALRIDGE, *TIS L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Alridge, *tis L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ALSDORF, *OBERT H	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
ALSDORF, *OBERT H	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
AL-SHAMARY, *USSEIN	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ALSHEIKH, *ARBARA	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	36677.04	
ALSTEAD, *ARK	PPM III	63523.2	
ALSTEAD, *ARK	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPECIALIS	46097.19	
ALSTON, *LLEN N	SAFETY&HEALTH ADMIN. IV	73501.17	
Alston, *llen N	Safety&Health Admin. IV	73501.17	
ALSTON, *HERMAN G	TRANSIT CHIEF	71778.51	
Alston, *herman G	Transit Chief	76794.85	
ALSTON, *INNIE H	DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC	52337.28	
ALSTON, *INNIE H	DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC	47203.68	
Alstrin, *urt R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ALTALEF, *STHER	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Altalef, *sther	Transit Operator	11791.6	
ALTHAUSER, *ONALD R	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
ALTHAUSER, *ONALD R	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
ALTIER, *AFE E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
ALTIZER, *ICHELLE	ISP I	47973.47	
ALTIZER, *ICHELLE	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I	42931.68	
ALTMAYER, *RUCE	TEMP-UTILITY WORKER II	0	
ALTON, *ENNIS L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Alton, *ennis L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ALTRINGER, *ERALD	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
ALTSCHUL, *AREN L.	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST	55296.18	
ALVARADO, *ARMEN A	TLT FISCAL SPECIALIST III	36232.08	
ALVARADO, *AMES C	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Alvarado, *ames C	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
ALVARADO, *ARIE ROSE	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	41769.6	
ALVARADO, *ARIE ROSE	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37985.04	
ALVARADO, *UDY	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
ALVAREZ, *EORGE W	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ALVAREZ, *EORGE W	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
ALVARO, *IZALINO A JR	COOK/BAKER	47028.48	
ALVARO, *IZALINO A JR	COOK/BAKER	43823.76	
ALVER, *ENNETH W	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	72815.33	
Alver, *enneth W	Construction Mgmt IV	72815.333	
ALVERDES, *HYLLIS G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Alverdes, *hyllis G	Transit Operator	13100.51	
ALVES, *ONNIE	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
ALVINE, *ICHAEL J	LEGISLATIVE LEAD ANALYST I	89310.96	
ALVINE, *ICHAEL J	LEGISLATIVE LEAD ANALYST I	83724.72	
ALVIZ, *IMOTEO G	LEAD TRANSIT CUSTODIAN 2ND	43144.69	
Alviz, *imoteo G	Lead Transit Custodian 2nd	44376.8	
AMADO-PITTLE, *ARIA CECILIA	TEMP - PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERPRE	0	
AMADOR, *ANIEL S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Amador, *aniel S	Transit Police Officer	15080	
AMANTE, *MORFINA	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	65047.68	
AMANTE, *MORFINA	ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES OFF II	54361.92	
AMANTE, *USAN C	ADMINISTRATOR II	64011.6	
AMANTE, *USAN C	PROGRAM ANALYST I	49359.84	
AMANTE, *ERESA C	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	65047.68	
AMANTE, *ERESA C	ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER I	53064.96	
AMANTEA, *HAWNA LEE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
AMANTEA, *HAWNA LEE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	35686.32	
AMANUEL, *ERHANE W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Amanuel, *erhane W	Transit Operator	11791.6	
AMARO, *ITA	FAMILY LAW CONFIRMATIONS COORD	37889.28	
AMARO, *ITA	FAMILY LAW CONFIRMATIONS COORD	34444.56	
AMAYA, *AVIER	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	62511.36	
AMAYA, *AVIER	PROG COORD I	54570.96	
AMBROSE, *TEPHEN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Ambrose, *tephen E	Transit Operator	10482.701	
AMEH, *IBIANA O	ADMINISTRATOR I	38838.384	
Ameh, *ibiana O	Administrative Staff Assistant	44507.632	
AMES, *ICHARD	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Ames, *ichard	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
AMINI, *OUSSAN H	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
AMMETER, *UE	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST - SR	65282.26	
Ammeter, *ue	Human Resource Analyst - Sr	71520.592	
AMODEI, *EATHER S	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32071.44	
AMODEI, *EATHER S	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	29163.84	
AMODT, *ANDRA K	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
AMORANTO, *OEL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Amoranto, *oel R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
AMOS JR, *OHN C	COUNTY EXEC ASSIST I	92839.44	
AMOS JR, *OHN C	BUSINESS MANAGER	84801.84	
AMOS, *ONNIE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
AMOS, *ONNIE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	18250.08	
AMOS, *ICK LEE	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
AMOS, *EAN E	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST/OPENER	0	
AMOS, *INDA R	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	52949.52	
AMOS, *INDA R	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	48151.44	
Amos, *ichard A	Transit Operator	43290.87	
AMOS, *ASHA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
AMOS-PITTS, *ANDI S	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
AMOS-PITTS, *ANDI S	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
AMPESO, *OSE P	TEMP ASI VOTER REGISTATION	0	
AMUNDSEN, *IRSTEN E	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	13748.16	
AMUNDSEN, *IRSTEN E	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	12497.28	
AMUNDSON, *ARY ANN	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
AMUNDSON, *ARY ANN	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
AN, *HRISTY	ADMIN SPEC II	35245.02	
ANASTASI, *AYNE ARLENE	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	52949.52	
ANASTASI, *AYNE ARLENE	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	48147.36	
ANCIAUX, *ENELM R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Anciaux, *enelm R	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Anderberg, *eth A	Elec Const	64688	
ANDERSEN, *ARRIE L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ANDERSEN, *ARRIE L	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
ANDERSEN, *AROLD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Andersen, *arold L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANDERSEN, *ONALD M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Andersen, *onald M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANDERSEN, *ICHAEL REED	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	52949.52	
ANDERSEN, *ICHAEL REED	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-2SH	49533.12	
ANDERSEN, *ATHAN E	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3314.7	
ANDERSEN, *ATHAN E	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3177.54	
ANDERSEN, *ICHARD	PLUMBING INSPECTOR CHIEF	61587.6	
ANDERSEN, *AYNE R	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Andersen, *ayne R	Mechanic	54526.04	
ANDERSON JR, *UTHER	LEAD SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-CH (B)	0	
ANDERSON, *DRIENNE MARIE	TLT SOCIAL WORKER	34315.75	
ANDERSON, *NGELA LYNN	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
ANDERSON, *NGELA LYNN	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
ANDERSON, *NTONIO LAMAR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	33980.4	
ANDERSON, *NTONIO LAMAR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
ANDERSON, *ARRY JOHN	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	43814.16	
ANDERSON, *ARRY JOHN	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
ANDERSON, *EVERLEY	CLAIMS SUPERVISOR	82457.52	
ANDERSON, *EVERLEY	ASSISTANT SAFETY MANAGER	69123.6	
Anderson, *everly J	Vehicle Maint Suprv	78050.219	
ANDERSON, *OBBIE	MICROBIOLOGIST I	41560.707	
Anderson, *obbie	Environmental Lab Scientist I	27586.213	
ANDERSON, *RYNN L	ADMIN INTERN	0	
ANDERSON, *ARL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	63051.36	
ANDERSON, *HRIS J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Anderson, *hris J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ANDERSON, *HRISTINE M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	60798.61	
Anderson, *hristine M	Transportation Planner III	71521.008	
ANDERSON, *HRISTOPHER L	DEPUTY I	44791.2	
ANDERSON, *HRISTOPHER L	PARALEGAL	35276.64	
ANDERSON, *ORNELIA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anderson, *ornelia	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANDERSON, *RAIG N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anderson, *raig N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANDERSON, *ALE E	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Anderson, *ale E	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
ANDERSON, *ANIEL D	ISP III	64011.6	
ANDERSON, *ANIEL D	ISP III	59837.52	
ANDERSON, *ANIELLE CHRISTINA	JUDICIAL SVCS SUPERVISOR II	55101.36	
ANDERSON, *INA M	SCALE OPERATOR-RPT  A	0	
ANDERSON, *OROTHY A	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
ANDERSON, *OROTHY A	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
ANDERSON, *LIZABETH A	SOCIAL WORKER	25244.4	
ANDERSON, *LIZABETH A	PROJECT COUNSELOR	20679.12	
ANDERSON, *ARY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anderson, *ary L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANDERSON, *EORGE H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anderson, *eorge H	Transit Operator	47655.462	
ANDERSON, *ERALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anderson, *erald L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANDERSON, *REGORY S	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	65047.68	
ANDERSON, *REGORY S	PROGRAM ANALYST III	54361.92	
ANDERSON, *ANET R	TEMP ELECTION WORKER OBSERVER	0	
ANDERSON, *ANIS M	ACCOUNTANT	46573.09	
Anderson, *anis M	Accountant	52545.376	
ANDERSON, *EANNIE	RECREATION SPECIALIST	21143.28	
ANDERSON, *EFFREY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anderson, *effrey A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANDERSON, *EFFREY W	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 3RD	46778.37	
Anderson, *effrey W	Transit Parts Spec 3rd	48114.89	
ANDERSON, *ENS K	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
ANDERSON, *ESSE J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ANDERSON, *ESSE J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ANDERSON, *OEL M	POLICE OFFICER	52940.88	
ANDERSON, *OEL M	POLICE OFFICER	45479.76	
ANDERSON, *OHN DOUGLAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ANDERSON, *OHN DOUGLAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
ANDERSON, *OY	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	59380.8	
ANDERSON, *OY	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	57055.68	
ANDERSON, *USTIN S	DEPUTY I	46627.68	
ANDERSON, *ARIN MARIE	DISTRICT COURT OFFICE AIDE	25924.56	
ANDERSON, *ARIN MARIE	DISTRICT COURT OFFICE AIDE	24720.48	
ANDERSON, *EITH IRVIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ANDERSON, *EITH IRVIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
ANDERSON, *IMBERLY L	JAIL RN	6389.28	
Anderson, *irk D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ANDERSON, *IRK R	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	69844.8	
ANDERSON, *IRK R	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	61038.48	
ANDERSON, *YM RAE	DV PROJECT COORDINATOR	28941.6	
ANDERSON, *ATANYA M	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	25337.52	
ANDERSON, *EAH JANELLE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37890.72	
ANDERSON, *EAH JANELLE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	34444.56	
ANDERSON, *EIGHTON R	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
ANDERSON, *EIGHTON R	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
ANDERSON, *ELIETH R	VEHICLE DISPATCHER	40790.16	
ANDERSON, *ELIETH R	VEHICLE DISPATCHER	36252	
Anderson, *ida J	Business & Finance Officer III	59373.808	
ANDERSON, *INDA R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Anderson, *inda R	Transit Operator	13100.506	
ANDERSON, *ARCINE SUEMO	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
ANDERSON, *ARCINE SUEMO	SENIOR DEPUTY II	88500	
ANDERSON, *ARK BEN	CARPENTER II	58218.48	
ANDERSON, *ARK BEN	CARPENTER II	54462	
ANDERSON, *ATTHEW GUY	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
ANDERSON, *ATTHEW GUY	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
ANDERSON, *ICHAEL	ELECTRICIAN 1	59615.76	
ANDERSON, *ICHAEL	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
ANDERSON, *ICHAEL C	MAGISTRATE	0	
ANDERSON, *ICHELLE	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	0	
ANDERSON, *OAH M	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
ANDERSON, *OREEN V	ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN	36548.4	
ANDERSON, *OREEN V	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	31696.56	
ANDERSON, *ICHARD LANE	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
ANDERSON, *ICHARD LANE	SENIOR DEPUTY I	76399.68	
ANDERSON, *OBERT O	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST III	0	
ANDERSON, *OBIN M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	57882.24	
Anderson, *obin M	Transportation Planner III	59058.636	
ANDERSON, *OGER D	INDUSTRIAL MACHINIST	56623.42	
Anderson, *oger D	Industrial Machinist	56623.42	
ANDERSON, *ONALD D	TORT CLAIMS INVESTIGATOR	57773.76	
ANDERSON, *ONALD D	CLAIMS OFFICER	48184.08	
ANDERSON, *ONALD SR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Anderson, *onald Sr	Transit Operator	47655.462	
ANDERSON, *HARON A	ADMIN SPEC II	40634.56	
ANDERSON, *HARON A	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.01	
ANDERSON, *TACY LYNN	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	46308.24	
ANDERSON, *TACY LYNN	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	43994.4	
ANDERSON, *TEPHEN E	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
ANDERSON, *TEPHEN R	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Anderson, *tephen R	Mechanic	54526.04	
ANDERSON, *TEVE LEWIS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ANDERSON, *TEVE LEWIS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
ANDERSON, *TEVEN P	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Anderson, *teven P	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ANDERSON, *USAN K	ENGINEER III	75566.28	
Anderson, *usan K	Engineer III	75566.28	
ANDERSON, *ERRY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anderson, *erry L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANDERSON, *ANESSA M	FISCAL SPEC III	38901.12	
ANDERSON, *ANESSA M	FISCAL SPEC III	36364.56	
ANDERSON, *ICKI M	JAIL LPN	33402.78	
ANDERSON, *ICKI M	JAIL LPN	31163.4	
ANDERSON, *OLNEY M	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
ANDERSON, *OLNEY M	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
ANDERSON, *ILENA G	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	36227.76	
ANDERSON, *ILENA G	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30681.12	
Anderson, *illiam H	Transit Operator	39385.72	
ANDERSON, *ILLIE JAMES	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
ANDERSON, *ILLIE JAMES	CORRECTIONS PROG SPECIALIST	58451.52	
ANDERS-POTTER, *ANDAL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anders-Potter, *andal L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANDERSSON, *TEFAN B	ADMINISTRATIVE OFC ASST	0	
ANDRADA, *ERESITA D	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
ANDRADA, *ERESITA D	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
ANDREASEN, *BIGAIL C.	INTERN	28259.15	
ANDREE, *LAN JOHN	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
ANDREE, *LAN JOHN	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
ANDREE, *MY RAE	BECCA COORDINATOR	21871.44	
ANDREE, *MY RAE	BECCA COORDINATOR	39799.44	
ANDRE-FIBER, *DNA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Andre-Fiber, *dna J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
ANDRES, *DGAR L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ANDRES, *OSE NICHOLE	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	47057.52	
ANDRESS, *AVID	MECHANIC 3RD	49743.78	
ANDREWJESKI, *TACY M	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	45926.16	
ANDREWJESKI, *TACY M	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	40945.44	
ANDREWS, *MY LORRAINE	COURT OPS SPANISH INTERPRETER	41714.64	
ANDREWS, *OANN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Andrews, *oann M	Transit Operator	12446.05	
ANDREWS, *ULES R	PROJ CONSTR ENGINEER SUPRV	80584.51	
Andrews, *ules R	Proj Constr Engineer Suprv	82599.112	
ANDREWS, *ESLIE	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
ANDREWS, *ICHARD M	ENGINEER V	82599.112	
Andrews, *ichard M	Engineer V	82599.112	
Andrews, *obert A.P.	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ANDREWS, *OBERT L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Andrews, *obert L	Transit Operator	45274.778	
ANDREWS, *UTH K	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	60798.61	
Andrews, *uth K	Information Sys Profsnl III	68207.36	
Andrijeski, *ulie C	Special Projects Manager II	74994.816	
ANDRUS, *EBRA A	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	34550.88	
ANDRUS, *EBRA A	TLT HEALTH CARE ASSIST	32298	
Andrus, *ee R	Transit Operator Trainee	8519.68	
ANDRUS, *ARVIN L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ANDRUS, *ARVIN L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
ANDRUSS, *EIL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Andruss, *eil D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANELLO, *OHN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anello, *ohn D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Angell, *harles R	Transit Operator	39385.72	
Angell, *avid T	Mechanic	47819.2	
ANGELOU, *NNE FOSTER	RECORDS MGT SPECIALIST	39243.6	
ANGELOU, *NNE FOSTER	RECORDS MGT SPECIALIST	35686.08	
ANGLE, *ILLIAM KINGSLEY	TLT PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69123.6	
ANGUELOV, *ANDRA M	PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II	56238.875	
ANGUISH, *ARYL E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anguish, *aryl E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANIBARRO, *HRISTIAN E	TLT OCCPTN EDUC TRNG INST	37992	
ANNIS, *ILLIS BOYD	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
ANNIS, *ILLIS BOYD	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (B)	44432.64	
ANSCHELL, *ENNIFER P	ADMINISTRATIVE OFC ASST	27496.32	
ANSCHELL, *ENNIFER P	ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST	25003.2	
ANSELMO, *IL B	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	52437.72	
Anselmo, *il B	Base Dispatcher/Planner	58514.726	
Anshutz, *egan	Human Resource Associate	44510.75	
ANSTEY, *RIA P	NUTRITIONIST	48157.2	
ANSTEY, *RIA P	NUTRITIONIST	43964.64	
ANTHONY, *OHN	BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST	75994.59	
Anthony, *ohn	Asst. Administrator, ITS	99685.46	
ANTHONY, *ENNETH B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Anthony, *enneth B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ANTHONY, *ARGARET E	RECREATION PROGRAM MANAGER	84436.8	
ANTICH, *ACQUELINE B	COURT CLERK I	34038.24	
ANTICH, *ACQUELINE B	COURT CLERK I	30865.44	
ANTIN, *ANESSA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Antin, *anessa J	Transit Operator	42894.093	
ANTOINE, *RANIE L	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	31805.11	
Antoine, *ranie L	Transit Custodian II  2nd	38550.387	
ANTONCICH, *AROLE S	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	74994.96	
ANTONCICH, *AROLE S	PROGRAMS COORDINATOR	62856.48	
ANTONIO, *RACE V	AS II	35378.88	
ANTONIO, *RACE V	TLT AS II	32298	
ANTONIUS, *OSEMARY ELAINE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
ANTONIUS, *OSEMARY ELAINE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
ANTONIUS, *ILLIAM KENNETH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ANTONIUS, *ILLIAM KENNETH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
ANTUNA, *LAUDETTE S	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
ANULACION, *MILY-IRENE F	COURT CLERK	35616.48	
ANULACION, *MILY-IRENE F	COURT CLERK	33159.6	
ANZAI, *AMELA	COURT CLERK I	31700.64	
ANZAI, *AMELA	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	31419.84	
APA, *AMES	COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER	76794.48	
APA, *AMES	PA IV MANG-PUBLIC INFO & EDUC	57275.04	
APARICIO, *EYNALDO	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Aparicio, *eynaldo	Transit Operator	47655.462	
APGAR, *IEDERIK C	ENGINEER V	71727.527	
Apgar, *iederik C	Engineer V	75058.464	
APICELLA, *IMOTHY M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	77176.32	
Apicella, *imothy M	Project/Program Manager III	78744.848	
APLING, *RIC W	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Apling, *ric W	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
APLOKS, *ARISA	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	45926.16	
APLOKS, *ARISA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	40624.8	
APO, *ENJAMIN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Apo, *enjamin A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
APODACA, *AYMOND	WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING	37834.78	
Apodaca, *aymond	WWTreatmentOper.InTraining	37834.78	
APOLONIO, *ODERICK A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Apolonio, *oderick A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
APOSTOL, *ANUEL G JR	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	41718.48	
APOSTOL, *ANUEL G JR	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	39780.24	
APOSTOL, *IXTO B	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	31536.72	
APOSTOL, *IXTO B	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	29467.68	
Aquino, *omeo	Chemist I	44390.879	
ARAGON, *NDY	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Aragon, *ndy	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
ARAGON, *RANCES L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Aragon, *rances L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ARAGON, *EORGE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Aragon, *eorge R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ARATANI, * K	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Aratani, * K	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ARATANI, *ARK C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ARATANI, *ARK C	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ARATANI, *IMOTHY J.	BUDGET & INFO SYS SUPRV	90691.979	
Aratani, *imothy J.	Finance&AdministrServicesMgr	95160.416	
ARAUSA, *RLENE CORPUZ	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	39243.84	
ARAUSA, *RLENE CORPUZ	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37402.08	
ARAUSA, *EDRO L	COMM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	42311.04	
ARAUSA, *EDRO L	COMM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	39387.36	
ARAYA, *BRAHAM	WQ PLANNER II	44007.808	
Araya, *braham	WQ Planner II	45107.92	
ARAYATA, *LLAN S	TLT-ENGINEER II	54223.92	
ARBOGAST, *UTUMN L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Arbogast, *utumn L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Arce, *obert V	Transit Operator Trainee	8519.68	
ARCEO, *RLANDO C JR	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	41769.6	
ARCEO, *RLANDO C JR	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	39830.16	
ARCHER, *ARY F	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Archer, *ary F	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
ARCHER, *HOMAS J	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
ARCHER, *HOMAS J	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
ARCHIBALD, *LINTON LEE	ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN	38323.68	
ARCHIBALD, *LINTON LEE	ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN	36544.32	
ARCHULETA, *ALTER	MANAGING ENGINEER	90992.4	
ARCHULETA, *ALTER	MANAGING ENGINEER	85074.72	
ARENA, *ICTOR P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Arena, *ictor P	Transit Operator	13100.51	
ARENAS, *ARIANO M	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
ARENAS, *ARIANO M	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
ARENS, *RISTINE ADELE	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
ARENS, *RISTINE ADELE	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
ARENSBERG, *ARY	SOCIAL WORKER	56854.08	
ARENSBERG, *ARY	SOCIAL WORKER	45235.2	
ARETA, *ATTHEW R	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
AREVALO, *RANCISCO M	CUSTODIAN	31536.72	
AREVALO, *RANCISCO M	CUSTODIAN	29260.08	
ARGANA, *AYLE E	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	33240.72	
ARGANA, *AYLE E	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	31694.88	
ARGO, *ERGITU MAMA	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
ARGO, *ERGITU MAMA	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
ARIAZ, *OSEPHINE R	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
ARIAZ, *OSEPHINE R	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
ARIMA, *EBORAH LEE	MAINTENANCE OPERATIONS MGR	97700.4	
ARIMA, *EBORAH LEE	SENIOR PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR	86731.68	
ARKILLS, *HRISTOPHER	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #5	66020.64	
ARKILLS, *HRISTOPHER	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #5	63438.48	
ARLEDGE, *OHN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
ARMATIS, *AMARA	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
ARMATIS, *AMARA D	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	44844.48	
ARMBRECHT, *ARAH T	TLT COMM SPECIALIST I	42769.68	
ARMENDARIZ, *VETTE	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ARMSTEAD, *ARL E	MAINT SIGNAGE SPEC	42351.13	
Armstead, *arl E	Maint Signage Spec	43625	
ARMSTEAD, *IOLETA C	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR	36127.94	
Armstead, *ioleta C	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr	37172.096	
ARMSTRONG, *ENNIS D	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
ARMSTRONG, *ENNIS D	ENGINEER II	66848.88	
ARMSTRONG, *OUGLAS ERNEST	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ARMSTRONG, *OUGLAS ERNEST	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
ARMSTRONG, *ESSICA E	HCA	34549.68	
ARMSTRONG, *OHN A	CARPENTER I	52949.52	
ARMSTRONG, *OHN A	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
ARMSTRONG, *EVON E	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 2SH	0	
ARMSTRONG, *ALPH W	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Armstrong, *alph W	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
ARMSTRONG, *HARON S	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
ARMSTRONG, *HARON S	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
ARMSTRONG, *AMARA L	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	37988.88	
ARMSTRONG, *AMARA L	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	34679.76	
ARMSTRONG, *ICTOR SCOTT	CARPENTER I	52949.52	
ARMSTRONG, *ICTOR SCOTT	CARPENTER I	47238.48	
ARMSTRONG, *ILLIE B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Armstrong, *illie B	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ARNAUD, *OBERT H	BLDG OPERATING ENGINEER 2ND	54505.15	
Arnaud, *obert H	Building Operatoing Engineer	54526.035	
ARNBRISTER, *HRISTIAN R	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	57982.08	
Arnbrister, *hristian R	Transportation Planner II	66608.67	
ARNDT, *ARAH K	HCA	33739.92	
ARNETT, *AREN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Arnett, *aren A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ARNHART, *IRK N	BUILDING OPERATOING ENGINEER	52938.91	
Arnhart, *irk N	Building Operatoing Engineer	54526.04	
ARNHOLD, *ARCIA C	ADMIN SPEC II	30475.92	
ARNHOLD, *ARCIA C	ADMIN SPEC II	29284.51	
ARNOLD JR, *OHN EMERY	ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
Arnold, *hristopher Crandell	Project Program Mgr. II	56419.792	
ARNOLD, *OE M JR	APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL	53608.08	
ARNOLD, *OE M JR	APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL	50625.36	
ARNOLD, *ENDRA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ARNOLD, *ENNETH R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	35691.36	
ARNOLD, *ENNETH R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34032.96	
ARNOLD, *AURA L	TECH INFO PROC SPEC II	37989.36	
ARNOLD, *AURA L	TECH INFO PROC SPEC II	34679.52	
ARNOLD, *ONNIE DALE	SERGEANT	71602.32	
ARNOLD, *ONNIE DALE	SERGEANT	66976.56	
ARNOLD, *YNN T	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
Arnold, *oger	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ARNOLD, *ABINE C	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
ARNOLD, *TEVEN E	MILLWRIGHT	52949.52	
ARNOLD, *TEVEN E	MILLWRIGHT	49533.12	
Arnold, *homas E	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ARNONE, *ICHARD A	PARAMEDIC	37455.84	
ARNONE, *ICHARD A	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
ARNOT, *ICHAEL A	TRANSFER ROOM/WAREHOUSE WRKR	44690.05	
Arnot, *ichael A	Transfer Room/Warehouse Wrkr	46026.57	
ARNQUIST, *REG W	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	40330.08	
ARNQUIST, *REG W	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	36164.4	
ARNQUIST, *ATRICIA	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	36679.92	
ARNQUIST, *YLER M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Arnquist, *yler M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ARNTSON, *ERALD JAMES	ROAD USE INVESTIGATOR	54220.32	
ARNTSON, *ERALD JAMES	ROAD USE INVESTIGATOR	45970.56	
ARNZEN, *AREN E	TEMP SPECIAL EVENT AIDE	0	
ARREOLA, *LFREDO D	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	50496.72	
ARREOLA, *LFREDO D	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	43822.32	
ARREOLA, *NTHONY R	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
ARREOLA, *YDEE E	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	36960.1	
ARREOLA, *YDEE E	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	35514.79	
ARRINGTON, *ACQULYN A	JUV CRT PRGRM SPECIALIST	45895.2	
ARRINGTON, *ACQULYN A	JUV CRT PRGRM SPECIALIST	42725.04	
ARRIZA, *ACQUIE G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Arriza, *acquie G	Transit Operator	10482.701	
ARROWSMITH, *NE-LIIS	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	53415.36	
ARROWSMITH, *NE-LIIS	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	50932.56	
ARROWSMITH, *AMES R	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Arrowsmith, *ames R	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
Arruiza, *oaquin A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ARSENIAN, *OHN	TRUCK DRIVER III RPT 7/10 B	0	
ARSENIAN, *OHN	TRUCK DRIVER III 5/8	44439.12	
ARTHUR, *LAN J.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	66299.98	
Arthur, *lan J.	Info Systems Analyst II	71070.33	
Arthur, *eresa L	Data Administrator	50111.152	
ARTINO, *ICOLE K	LIFEGUARD	35380.08	
Arves, *oward G	Lead Mechanic 2nd	61542.79	
ARZATE, *LICIA	SCALE OPERATOR FLOATER	0	
ASABA, *OANNE F	MANAGER,MENTAL HEALTH MH DIV	90860.88	
ASABA, *AUREN A	TEMP NP	9106.29	
ASABA, *AUREN A	TEMP NP	8928.81	
ASARE, *UTH M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Asare, *uth M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
ASCHENBRENNER, *ORETTA G	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
ASENCE, *OSELITO A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Asence, *oselito A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ASFAW, *OHANNES	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Asfaw, *ohannes	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ASHBAUGH, *AVID C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ASHBAUGH, *AVID C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51046.32	
ASHFORD, *HIRLEY L	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
Ashley, *rthur A	Transit Operator	44752.7	
ASHLEY, *OSEPHINE	TEMP PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	7352.37	
ASHLEY-SMITH, *NGELA	BAILIFF	39740.88	
ASHLEY-SMITH, *NGELA	BAILIFF	36129.12	
ASHLING, *ERRI A	MEDICAL OFFICER	135694.32	
ASHLING, *ERRI A	JAIL MEDICAL OFFICER	123392.86	
ASHTON, *USAN	TEMP ARNP	9106.29	
ASHTON, *USAN	TEMP ARNP	8928.81	
ASIS, *TANLEY D	POWER DISTRIBUTION TECHNICAL A	66848.91	
Asis, *tanley D	Power Distribution Technical A	68207.36	
ASKEROV, *ASAN I	ISP II	55521.36	
ASKEROV, *ASAN I	ISP II	51900.48	
ASKEW, *EAGAN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Askew, *eagan	Transit Operator	38132.723	
Askew, *cot D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Aslin, *homas H	Transit Operator	47655.462	
ASMUNDSON, *IRGINIA CLAIR	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	39243.6	
ASMUNDSON, *IRGINIA CLAIR	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	35686.32	
ASQUITH, *OLIN C	ENGINEER III	57970.719	
Asquith, *olin C	Engineer IV	62142.288	
ASSEFA, *EBESHET	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	66848.91	
Assefa, *ubeshet	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
ASTUDILLO, *LFONSO	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	39364.83	
Astudillo, *lfonso	Transit Custodian II  2nd	40492.52	
Astudillo, *eah-Anabelle	Facilities Maint Wrkr	24128	
ASTUDILLO, *ONYLON	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	55692.24	
ASTUDILLO-DATO, *ONYLON Z	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	58404.96	
ASUNCION, *YAN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Asuncion, *yan E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ATABONG, *LADYS LEKENKA	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER III	48261.36	
ATAZAN, *EMESIO A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Atazan, *emesio A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ATCHISON, *ARY BRYAN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	74994.96	
ATCHISON, *ARY BRYAN	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
ATH, *IREAK	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ATHERLEY, *ONALD J	ENGINEER IV	82755.09	
Atherley, *onald J	Engineer IV	90785.968	
ATKINS, *LEXA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ATKINS, *OHN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Atkins, *ohn	Transit Operator	11869	
ATKINS, *ICHALENE D	ADMINSPECIALISTII	37834.78	
Atkins, *ichalene D	AdminSpecialistII	38603.76	
ATKINS-LYNCH, *EANENE	TEMP RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST	0	
ATKINSON, *ANIEL KEITH	SENIOR APPRAISER COMMERCIAL	60357.36	
ATKINSON, *ANIEL KEITH	SENIOR APPRAISER COMMERCIAL	57126.24	
ATKINSON, *AVID E	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	67121.04	
ATKINSON, *AVID E	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	61038.72	
ATKINSON, *ANDRA	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	34442.4	
ATLEE, *TEPHANIE M	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	41718.48	
ATLEE, *TEPHANIE M	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	39780.24	
ATONIO, *FO P	LEAD MECHANIC 2ND	59809.48	
Atonio, *fo P	Transit Chief	63523.2	
ATTAWAY, *COTT ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
ATTAWAY, *COTT ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
ATTEBERY, *AMES M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ATTEBERY, *AMES M	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
ATTERBERRY, *OBBY GENE	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ATTERBERRY, *OBBY GENE	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ATTIANESE, *NNETTE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
ATTIANESE, *NNETTE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	37091.76	
ATTNEAVE, *HILIP	INFORMATION SYSTEM ANALYST II	76101.36	
ATTNEAVE, *HILIP	INFORMATION SYSTEM ANALYST II	74587.44	
ATWOOD, *IFFANY J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ATWOOD, *IFFANY J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
AU, *GHE MY	FISCAL SPEC III	41769.6	
AU, *GHE MY	FISCAL SPEC III	37985.04	
Aubert, *teven H	Envir Spec II	49330.71	
AUBREY, *DDIE J	DEPUTY V	75604.32	
AUBREY, *DDIE J	DEPUTY V	69299.76	
AUDITOR, *ODULFO	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	31744.08	
AUDITOR, *ODULFO	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	29556.96	
AUERBACH, *ARC A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Auerbach, *arc A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
AUFLICK, *HOMAS	CASE MANAGER TLT	39059.28	
AUGURSON, *EBRA	COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	44395.68	
AUGURSON, *EBRA	COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	42333.84	
AULAVA, *AMUELU M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Aulava, *amuelu M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Auld, *ina K	Construction Mgmt IV	74635.721	
AUMOEUALOGO, *YAN SALANOA	TEMPO ADMIN SPEC I VERIFIER	0	
AUN, *ORIN J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Aune, *ohn	Project Program Mgr. II	59160.4	
AUSTAD, *OROTHY M	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
AUSTELL, *ANDI JAYNE	DEPUTY V	73971.84	
AUSTELL, *ANDI JAYNE	DEPUTY V	67500	
AUSTER, *UCY	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	66125.28	
AUSTER, *UCY	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	63051.36	
AUSTIN, *YNTHIA A	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I	44846.672	
Austin, *ynthia A	Grants & Contracts Officer I	46856.262	
AUSTIN, *OAN DIANE	NURSE PRACTITIONER	76504.08	
AUSTIN, *OAN DIANE	NURSE PRACTITIONER	74708.64	
AUSTIN, *AREN M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
AUSTIN, *AREN M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR -2/3	34233.6	
AUSTIN, *ENNETH L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Austin, *enneth L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
AUSTIN, *ICHAEL DEAN	COOK-BAKER	12587.76	
AUSTIN, *ICHAEL F	WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING	34410.69	
Austin, *ichael F	WWTreatmentOper.InTraining	36082.176	
AUSTIN, *ALPH E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Austin, *alph E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
AUSTIN, *AYMOND A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Austin, *aymond A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
AUSTIN, *ARA MARIE	SENIOR SWIM INSTRUCTOR	29862.72	
AUSTIN, *RINA L	TEMP AS II	3850.5	
AUSTIN, *ICKIE L	DENTAL ASSIST	33612.62	
AUSTIN, *ICKIE L	DENTAL ASSIST	30801.34	
AVAKIANTZ, *OUTCHIA V	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
AVAKIANTZ, *OUTCHIA V	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
AVENT, *ACKIE L	SENIOR CUSTOMER ASSISTANCE REP	42288.48	
Avent, *ackie L	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	39678.08	
AVERILL, *INDA E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Averill, *inda E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
Avery, *onique Y	Transit Police Officer	15080	
AVILA, *ERNANDO	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	39834.72	
AVILA, *ERNANDO	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	37119.36	
AVILA, *OVELITA	COURT CLERK II	39243.6	
AVILA, *OVELITA	COURT CLERK II	37384.56	
AVILA, *ANOLO V	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	39834.72	
AVILA, *ANOLO V	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	37119.36	
AVILA, *ARISSA A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	59044.32	
AVILA, *ARISSA A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	53682.48	
AVILLA-RODRIGUES, *ATRICIA	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
AVIS, *REDERICK N	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Avis, *rederick N	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
AWABDY, *AREK	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
AWABDY, *AREK	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	44844.48	
AXCELL, *ALE L	PARALEGAL	45897.36	
AXCELL, *ALE L	PARALEGAL	43763.52	
Ayala, *arlos R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
AYCOCK, *ILLIAM L	ENGINEER IV	69541.891	
Aycock, *illiam L	Engineer IV	71280.418	
AYERS, *ENJAMIN	EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC HD	47028.48	
AYERS, *ENJAMIN	EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC/Y-RATE	42799.68	
AYERS, *EBRA JEAN	PROPERTY AGENT II	62511.6	
AYERS, *EBRA JEAN	PROPERTY AGENT II	59603.52	
AYERS, *COTT	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
AYERS, *COTT	TRUCK DRIVER II	39038.64	
AYLESWORTH, *ONALD	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Aylesworth, *onald	Purchasing Specialist	47530.163	
AYODEJI, *OHNSON O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Ayodeji, *ohnson O	Transit Operator	10380.5	
AYOUBI, *ADER	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Ayoubi, *ader	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
AYRIYAN, *ITALIY B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Ayriyan, *italiy B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
AZEN, *LFRED J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Azen, *lfred J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
AZIZ, *ILLIE A	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	68207.76	
AZIZ, *ILLIE A	PROGRAM ANALYST III	54570.96	
AZPITARTE, *ELISA R	ASST DIV DIR, EMERG. MED. SVCS	88538.4	
AZPITARTE, *ELISA R	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV	72109.68	
BABA, *ARRIE KAYE	COORDINATOR PIC ADMINI	66384	
BABA, *ARRIE KAYE	COORDINATOR PIC ADMINI	59052	
BABAK, *LEKSANDR I	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR	36127.94	
Babak, *leksandr I	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr	37172.1	
BABASINIAN, *AMARA G	ADMIN SPEC IV	49313.04	
BABASINIAN, *AMARA G	ADMIN SPEC IV	45017.04	
BABAUTA, *ESSE T	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BABAUTA, *ESSE T	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BABBITT, *ODD ALLEN	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
BABBITT, *ODD ALLEN	PARAMEDIC	64782.24	
Babcock, *haron A	Rider InformationSpecialist2nd	38842.75	
BABCOOK, *RENT J	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND	54505.15	
Babcook, *rent J	Electronic Technician 2nd	56092.28	
BABIC, *OSEPH P	UTILITY WORKER II 4/10	42772.08	
BABIC, *OSEPH P	UTILITY WORKER II 4/10	40012.56	
BABINSKI, *REGORY	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	83978.938	
Babinski, *regory	Info Systems Analyst III	85683.77	
BACANI, *ERNARDO DE JESUS	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
BACANI, *ERNARDO DE JESUS	ENGINEER III	71778.48	
BACANI, *ERNDA L	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
BACANI, *ERNDA L	SENIOR DEPUTY I	76399.92	
BACARRO, *ECILIO B	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
BACARRO, *ECILIO B	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
BACARRO, *LEUTERIO B	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	33862.56	
BACARRO, *LEUTERIO B	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	31417.2	
BACCUS, *ERRY DAVID	TEMP USHER	0	
BACHLER, *ARLIN F	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BACHLER, *ARLIN F	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BACHLER, *HANNON A	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-NE (B)	0	
BACHMEIER, *ARY G	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
BACHMEIER, *ARY G	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
BACHTEL, *ICHAEL L	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	52437.72	
Bachtel, *ichael L	Service Supervisor	57011.136	
Bachtel, *aul J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BACINILLO, *MEE	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32067.36	
BACINILLO, *MEE	TLT-CUSTOMER SVC SPEC II	29966.88	
BACINILLO, *MELDA C	JUDICIAL SVCS SUPERVISOR II	60580.08	
BACINILLO, *MELDA C	SUPERVISOR I	45511.68	
BACKMAN, *ROOKE	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
BACKUS, *TEVEN W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
BACKUS, *TEVEN W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
BACNIS, *ICHAEL A	ACCOUNTING SUPRV	79794.29	
Bacnis, *ichael A	Finance/Accounting Supervisor	86462.9	
BACON, *AROLINE FLEMING	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	55721.52	
BACON, *AROLINE FLEMING	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	50489.76	
BACON, *ESSE L	ADMI SPEC II	32298.01	
BACON, *ROY ADAM	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
BACON, *ROY ADAM	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	56907.84	
BACON, *ANESSA HELLER	PROJECTPROGRAMMRG I	50496.72	
BACON, *ANESSA HELLER	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	41357.76	
BACUNGAN, *UDITH M	JAIL PHN	63851.04	
BADER, *YNN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bader, *ynn M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BADGER, *ARBARA L	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV II	66242.35	
Badger, *arbara L	Indstrl Wst Complnc Inv II	70123.697	
BADGER, *OREZ EVANGELO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	39061.68	
BADGER, *OREZ EVANGELO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
BADGER, *AMELA	ENV PROGRAM MANAGING SUP	86463.36	
BADGER, *AMELA G	HEALTH & ENVIR INVESTIGATOR IV	75561.36	
BADICS, *COTT A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BADICS, *COTT A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BADICS, *ANYA L	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	45895.44	
BADICS, *ANYA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
Baehr, *homas G	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BAENEN, *AUL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Baenen, *aul A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BAER, *TAR	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	68731.92	
BAER, *TAR	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	62743.92	
BAEZ GARCIA, *HARON	TLT APPLICATION WORKER	34165.44	
BAEZ GARCIA, *HARON D	TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I	37987.92	
Baggett, *yn	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BAGLEY, *ARLEEN M	ADMIN SPEC II	17622.51	
BAGLEY, *ARLEEN M	ADMIN SPEC II	16536.54	
BAGLEY, *HRISTINE	DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC	25755.58	
BAGLEY, *HRISTINE	DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC	24748.33	
BAGLEY, *LENN E	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
BAGLEY, *LENN E	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
BAGNALL, *HANTAE	PARK SPECIALIST I - FIELD	24855.12	
BAGNALL, *HANTAE	PARK MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT	23060.64	
BAGSHAW, *ALLY GEISLER	CHIEF DEPUTY - CIVIL	127923.6	
BAGUL, *ITIN D	TLT DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	45751	
BAH, *HERRY	OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGRM ADMIN	56623.22	
Bah, *herry	Occup Educ & Trng Prgrm Admin	63522.992	
BAHL, *ACHEL A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
BAHLMAN, *USAN	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	37989.12	
BAHR, *RNOLD H	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER/LAN ADMVTR	57400.32	
BAHR, *RNOLD H	SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER/LAN ADMVTR	53845.68	
BAILEY, *NDREW M	UNDERGRADUATE INTERN	0	
BAILEY, *RCELIOUS	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Bailey, *rcelious	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BAILEY, *ALE L	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Bailey, *ale L	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
BAILEY, *AVID S	SENIOR SCHEDULE  PLANNER (TP3)	74532.14	
Bailey, *avid S	Senior Schedule  Planner (TP3)	76766.64	
BAILEY, *IONNE A	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	45926.16	
BAILEY, *IONNE A	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	43790.4	
BAILEY, *LORIA A	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	68207.28	
BAILEY, *LORIA A	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	58451.52	
BAILEY, *ASONI M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Bailey, *asoni M	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BAILEY, *RISTY L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	25337.52	
BAILEY, *ORI A	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	39337.44	
BAILEY, *ORI A	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
BAILEY, *TEVEN GERWIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BAILEY, *TEVEN GERWIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BAILEY, *ERESA L	DEPUTY DIR., JUDICIAL ADMIN	88538.64	
BAILEY, *ERESA L	DEPUTY DIRECTOR	73968	
BAILEY, *ILLIAM P.	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC	46837.65	
Bailey, *illiam P.	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.424	
BAILEY-TOWNSEND, *ATAMLA N	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
Bailey-Townsend, *atamla N	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BAILY, *NTHONY T	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Baily, *nthony T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BAILY, *ICHAEL M	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	22420.08	
BAILY, *ICHAEL M	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	22420.32	
BAILY, *YAN D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Baily, *yan D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BAIN, *NGELA C	TEMP-CASELOAD ASSISTANT	0	
BAIN, *TACIE E	RULE 9 LEGAL INTERN	0	
Bains, *anjit S	Transit Operator	38132.72	
BAINTON, *USAN K	PROBATION BRANCH OFFICE MGR	38425.44	
BAINTON, *USAN K	PROBATION BRANCH OFFICE MGR	37383.12	
BAIR, *RISTA C	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bair, *rista C	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BAIRD, *EFFREY BROOKS	SENIOR DEPUTY V	120141.36	
BAIRD, *EFFREY BROOKS	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	112000.08	
BAIRD, *IMBERLY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Baird, *imberly	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BAJGAR, *LOIS	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bajgar, *lois	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BAKER JR, *OHN D	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST I	80525.28	
BAKER JR, *OHN D	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV	70698.72	
BAKER, *LAN S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Baker, *lan S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BAKER, *ARBARA J	TLT EDUC CONSULTANT II	56853.84	
BAKER, *RADLEY S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Baker, *radley S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BAKER, *AROL J	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
Baker, *indy L.	Info Systems Analyst III	76649.49	
BAKER, *OLENE D	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	68546.192	
Baker, *olene D	Educator Consultant II	69939.168	
BAKER, *AVID RICHARD	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	62184.24	
BAKER, *AVID RICHARD	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	56503.68	
BAKER, *ONOVAN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Baker, *onovan	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BAKER, *DDIE J	TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 (A)	43172.4	
BAKER, *DDIE J	TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
BAKER, *LIZABETH LOWRIE	AD SPEC IV	44184.48	
BAKER, *LIZABETH LOWRIE	AD SPEC IV	42130.8	
BAKER, *OLLY	ADMIN. SPEC. II	36432.622	
Baker, *olly	Admin. Spec. II	37270.665	
BAKER, *AIME D	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
BAKER, *AMIE D	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
BAKER, *ARONE	HE INVESTIGATOR II	59615.52	
BAKER, *ARONE	HE INVESTIGATOR II	54421.92	
BAKER, *AY W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
BAKER, *AY W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	43994.4	
BAKER, *EFFREY S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Baker, *effrey S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BAKER, *ARION	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
BAKER, *ARION	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
BAKER, *ARK A	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
BAKER, *ARK A	UTILITY WORKER II	38159.04	
BAKER, *INDY L	INFO SYSTEMS PRO III	65548.08	
BAKER, *INDY L	PC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II	43812	
BAKER, *ATRICIA A	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3314.7	
BAKER, *ATRICIA A	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
BAKER, *ATRICIA A	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3177.54	
BAKER, *ATRICIA A	APPLICATION WORKER	39983.28	
BAKER, *ACHEL E	ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT	29541.56	
BAKER, *ICHARD A	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Baker, *ichard A	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.858	
BAKER, *OBERT C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Baker, *obert C	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BAKER, *OBERT L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Baker, *obert L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BAKER, *ANDRA	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
BAKER, *ANDRA	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36542.64	
BAKER, *HIRLEY A	CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD	70191.264	
Baker, *hirley A	Customer Svcs Coord - Lead	71617.728	
BAKER, *TACEY D	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
BAKER, *UZETTE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Baker, *uzette E	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BAKER-LLAPITAN, *ANET R	COURT CLERK 2	33240.72	
BAKER-LLAPITAN, *ANET R	COURT CLERK I	28077.6	
BAKHAREV, *NDREY	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	67513.109	
Bakharev, *ndrey	Info Systems Analyst II	70605.68	
BAKIANO, *ARON G	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bakiano, *aron G	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BAKKE, *RANKLIN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bakke, *ranklin J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BAKKE, *AROLD R	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Bakke, *arold R	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
BAKKE, *ETA	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
BAKKE, *ETA	UTILITY WORKER II	38159.04	
BAKKO, *OANNE R	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
BALAGOT, *ELSO G	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Balagot, *elso G	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
BALAGOT, *RLINDA L	ADMIN.SPECIALIST I	17725.235	
Balagot, *rlinda L	Admin.Specialist I	17725.23	
BALAGOT, *OMEO G	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Balagot, *omeo G	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
BALAGOT, *ONALD L	UTILITY LABORER 3RD	43457.94	
Balagot, *onald L	Utility Laborer	42601.728	
BALCOM, *UNCAN J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
BALCOM, *ERRY	NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER	92839.2	
BALCOM, *ERRY	ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS MANAGER	78114	
BALDER, *AUL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Balder, *aul A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BALDRIDGE, *OY	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	65282.05	
Baldridge, *oy	Information Sys Profsnl III	69844.32	
BALDUCCI, *LAUDIA	LABOR NEGOTIATOR I	80524.8	
BALDUCCI, *LAUDIA	HR OPERATIONS MANAGER	70698.72	
BALDWIN II, *ARDELL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Baldwin II, *ardell	Information Distributor	39427.48	
BALDWIN, *NDREW G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Baldwin, *ndrew G	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BALDWIN, *OURTNEY ANNE	TEMP ASI TROUBLESHOOTER	0	
BALDWIN, *RIK W	TEMP ASI TROUBLESHOOTER	0	
Baldwin, *ack	Utility Line Wrkr	64946.752	
BALDWIN, *EVIN L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	37097.52	
BALDWIN, *EVIN L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30953.04	
BALDWIN, *EGGY	JAIL RN	62911.44	
BALDWIN, *EGGY	JAIL RN	57774.96	
BALDYSZ, *WA	NUTRITIONIST	51708.48	
BALDYSZ, *WA	NUTRITIONIST	48336.48	
BALES, *DWIN BRADFORD	DEPUTY V	73971.84	
BALES, *DWIN BRADFORD	DEPUTY V	69299.76	
BALIN, *ANCY A	DEPUTY V	72135.12	
BALIN, *ANCY A	DEPUTY V	67500	
BALL, *OHN R	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Ball, *ohn R	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
BALL, *USAN E	AD SPEC II	35691.36	
BALL, *USAN E	AD SPEC II	34032.96	
BALLARD, *AMES W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ballard, *ames W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BALLARD, *HARON MH	TEMP AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN	5201.67	
BALLARD, *HARON MH	TEMP AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN	4998.22	
BALLENA, *UFO T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ballena, *ufo T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BALLESTEROS, *ATRICIA A	TEMP JAIL RN	8552.97	
BALLESTEROS, *AMON J	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
BALLESTEROS, *AMON J	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
BALLESTRASSE, *WIGHT D	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BALLESTRASSE, *ONE M	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BALLOU, *OWARD E	COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST	68661.12	
BALLOU, *OWARD E	COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST	62856.48	
BALLWEBER, *AMES ANTHONY	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	77385.6	
BALLWEBER, *AMES ANTHONY	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	72115.68	
BALMER, *OHN H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Balmer, *ohn H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BALOGH, *YNTHIA W	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	58685.342	
Balogh, *ynthia W	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	65307.823	
BALSIGER, *ICHAEL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Balsiger, *ichael R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BALSOM II, *ERALD LEE	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
BALSOM II, *ERALD LEE	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
BALSOM, *ALLY C	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
BALSOM, *ALLY C	COOK-BAKER	41793.6	
BALTZELL, *ESSE S	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
BALUYOT, *UBELIZA Q	TEMP RN	6279.66	
BAMAGE, *RANCK RWAGITARE	ADMIN SPEC II	35380.08	
BAMAGE, *RANCK RWAGITARE	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	33073.2	
BANABAN, *ANILO M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Banaban, *anilo M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BANAKES, *ANDRA J	HCA	40790.16	
BANAKES, *ANDRA J	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
Banez, *oselito U	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BANG, *OUGLAS T	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
BANG, *OUGLAS T	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
BANGS, *OBERT E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bangs, *obert E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BANKS, *HERYL G	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	37098.96	
BANKS, *HERYL G	ADMIN SPEC I	35511.36	
BANKS, *OEL D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BANKS, *OEL D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BANKS, *ICHAEL B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
BANKS, *ATRICIA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Banks, *atricia A	Transit Operator	13100.506	
BANKS, *ATRICIA K	CUSTOMER SERVICES COORDINATOR	54000.34	
Banks, *atricia K	Customer Services Coordinator	60580.416	
BANKS, *RAVIS L	WORK CREW SUPERVISOR	47028.48	
BANKS, *RAVIS L	TLT CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR	44841.12	
Bankson, *avid A	Mechanic	54526.04	
BANKSTON, *IANNA R	TEMP ASI ELECTION PHONEBANK	0	
BANNER, *OHNNA L	STUDENT ADMIN INTERN	0	
BANNICK, *AUL L	RECREATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST	0	
BANTIE, *IBEBE J	ISP IV	70381.92	
BANTIE, *IBEBE J	ISP IV	65791.92	
BANZUELA, *EDERICO A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Banzuela, *ederico A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BANZUELA, *ILLIAM A	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND	35856.45	
Banzuela, *illiam A	Transit Custodian I 2nd	36879.73	
BARAHIMI, *BDOLHOSSEIN	TRANSPORTATION PLNR III	74994.96	
BARAHIMI, *BDOLHOSSEIN	TRANSPORTATION PLNR III	70425.6	
BARAJAS, *ESUS M	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	39364.83	
Barajas, *esus M	Transit Custodian II  2nd	40492.52	
BARAN, *LLEN	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	49893.51	
Baran, *llen	Info Systems Analyst I	53483.75	
Baran, *useyin Hilmi	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BARANOWSKI, *ARY M	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	54269.172	
Baranowski, *ary M	Confidential Secretary I	55372.222	
BARANZINI, *ICHARD D	CAPTAIN	92398.56	
BARANZINI, *ICHARD D	CAPTAIN	88784.4	
BARASH, *LIZABETH ANNE	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	61046.16	
Barattieri, *uy R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Barber, *radley R.	Special Projects Manager II	82457.648	
BARBER, *ATHY COLLEEN	JAIL LPN	41363.28	
BARBER, *ATHY COLLEEN	JAIL LPN	28939.68	
BARBER, *HRISTA M	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
BARBER, *HRISTA M	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
BARBER, *RNEST C	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Barber, *rnest C	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
BARBER, *UGH JAMES	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
BARBER, *UGH JAMES	SENIOR DEPUTY II	86100	
BARBER, *ATRICK	OPER ENGR 3	58218.48	
BARBER, *ATRICK	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
BARBER, *HILIP R	TEMP-ENGINEER III	0	
BARBER, *TEVE C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BARBER, *TEVE C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BARBER, *IRGINIA	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
BARBER, *IRGINIA	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
BARBER, *ILLIAM J	BUSN & FIN OFFICER III TEMP	0	
BARBERIE, *LORIA JEAN	REGISTERED NURSE	58813.68	
BARBERIE, *LORIA JEAN	REGISTERED NURSE	53619.84	
BARBER-ZETTERBERG, *LLISON W	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	39834.72	
BARBER-ZETTERBERG, *LLISON W	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	36205.2	
BARBEYTO, *DGARDO R	TLT-ENGINEER II	54223.92	
BARBOSA, *ARY HELENE RODRIGUE	SENIOR DEPUTY I	83873.76	
BARBOSA, *ARY HELENE RODRIGUE	DEPUTY V	67500	
BARBOUR, *OLERIDGE E	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
BARBOUR, *OLERIDGE E	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
BARBOUR, *ILLIAM LYN	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	50496.72	
BARBOUR, *ILLIAM LYN	AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN	42763.68	
BARCLAY, *HERESA	HE INVESTIGATOR III	68731.92	
BARCLAY, *HERESA	HE INVESTIGATOR II	45955.2	
BARD, *AMUEL	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	48557.52	
BARD, *AMUEL	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	48375.36	
BARDARO, *AFFA C	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC I	40660.152	
Bardaro, *affa C	Communications Specialist I	55097.744	
BARDEN, *EFF R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BARDEN, *EFF R	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER	56824.08	
BARDSLEY, *OBERT K	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BARDSLEY, *OBERT K	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BARDUE, *ENNY J	ELECTRICIAN I	59615.76	
BARDUE, *ENNY J	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
BARFIELD, *ASSANDRA F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Barfield, *assandra F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BARFIELD, *RISTINE J	JAIL RN	59695.92	
BARGA, *YDIA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	73800.48	
BARGA, *YDIA	PROGRAM ANALYST II	51862.08	
BARGER, *ENNETH EVAN	TEMP-PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERPRETE	0	
Barich, *harles E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BARIGIAN, *ICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BARIGIAN, *ICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BARK, *AVID V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Bark, *avid V	Transit Operator	10482.7	
BARKAN, *USAN E	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	73800.24	
BARKAN, *USAN E	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	67370.88	
BARKER, *BRAM	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Barker, *bram	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BARKER, *ENA L	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST II	13343.52	
BARKER, *AMEY LYNN	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
BARKER, *AMEY LYNN	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
BARKER, *OBERT G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barker, *obert G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BARKER, *HARON	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	40790.16	
BARKER, *HARON	ADMIN SPEC II	29284.51	
BARKLIND, *AVID C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Barklind, *avid C	Transit Operator	38132.72	
BARMUTA, *ICHARD G	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Barmuta, *ichard G	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.04	
BARNARD, *AVID L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BARNARD, *AVID L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Barnes, *hristopher S	Environmental Lab Scientist I	47792.992	
BARNES, *ORLISS S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barnes, *orliss S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BARNES, *RAIG WALLACE	SERGEANT	71602.32	
BARNES, *RAIG WALLACE	SERGEANT	65343.36	
Barnes, *aniel G	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.04	
BARNES, *ENNIS L	BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST	79794.29	
Barnes, *ennis L	FinancialServicesAdministrator	90663.456	
BARNES, *AMES A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barnes, *ames A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BARNES, *ATHRYN ANNETTE	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	41718.48	
BARNES, *ATHRYN ANNETTE	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	39780.24	
BARNES, *RISTINE	TLT PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61370.88	
BARNES, *RISTINE	TEMP PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	7208.82	
Barnes, *andall K	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	33058.106	
BARNES, *TEPHEN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barnes, *tephen A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BARNES, *IMOTHY PATRICK	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
BARNES, *IMOTHY PATRICK	DEPUTY III	54799.92	
BARNES, *ILLIAM W H	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
BARNES, *ILLIAM W H	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
BARNES-VILLEGAS, *IRGINIA A	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51308.88	
BARNES-VILLEGAS, *IRGINIA A	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	46620	
BARNETT, *AROLD R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barnett, *arold R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BARNETT, *AMES T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barnett, *ames T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BARNETT, *OHN H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barnett, *ohn H	Transit Operator	46277.171	
BARNETT, *AWRENCE J	CONST/FAC MGMT VI, SPVR	76593.313	
Barnett, *awrence J	Const/Fac Mgmt VI, Spvr	78508.093	
BARNETT, *UZANNE M	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
BARNETT, *UZANNE M	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
Barney, *homas G	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.424	
BARNHOUSE, *ATHRYN	GAL PROGRAM ATTORNEY	54931.2	
BARNHOUSE, *ATHRYN	GAL PROGRAM ATTORNEY	38639.52	
BARNUM, *ANCY S	ADMINISTRATOR I	52949.52	
BARNUM, *ANCY S	ADMIN STAFF ASSIST	46282.8	
BARNWELL, *OHN WILLIAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
BARNWELL, *OHN WILLIAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
BARQUET, *UGENIA D	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BARQUET, *ICKY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barquet, *icky A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BARR, *LARENCE D	ENGINEER VI	90691.979	
Barr, *larence D	Asst CIP Section Manager	95160.416	
BARR, *EATHER W	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
BARR, *EATHER W	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
BARR, *ICHARD LEE	STADIUM SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN	62856	
BARR, *ED	JUDGE PRO TEM	0	
BARR, *ICTORIA	GUARDIANSHIP GUARDIAN AD LITEM	41736	
BARRACK, *ENNETH D	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
BARRECA, *NITA M	SENIOR SCHEDULE  PLANNER (TP3)	74532.14	
Barreca, *nita M	Transit Planning Supervisor	80525.12	
BARREN, *ILLIAM D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barren, *illiam D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BARRETO, *ERMAN R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BARRETO, *ERMAN R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
BARRETO, *ICOLE LYN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37989.36	
BARRETO, *ICOLE LYN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	29556.96	
BARRETT, *NDRE	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
BARRETT, *AMES E	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Barrett, *ames E	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
Barrett, *enneth R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BARRETT, *ARY	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	54151.808	
Barrett, *ary	Info Systems Analyst II	55505.666	
BARRETT, *ELODY L	WORK CREW SUPERVISOR	38901.12	
BARRETT, *ELODY L	TLT CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR	35276.64	
BARRETT, *USSELL J	PHOTOGRAPHY LAB SUPERVISOR	67121.04	
BARRETT, *USSELL J	LEAD PHOTOGRAPHER	54213.36	
BARRETT, *HOMAS ANTHONY	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
BARRETTE, *EBORAH C GESS	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	40790.16	
BARRETTE, *EBORAH C GESS	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	38896.32	
BARRIOS, *ANIEL A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BARRON, *RIAN K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barron, *rian K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BARROW, *LOYD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Barrow, *loyd	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BARROW, *OSA M	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	43798.8	
BARROW, *OSA M	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	40942.56	
BARRUS, *TEVEN W	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BARRUS, *TEVEN W	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Barrus, *usan J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BARRY, *NTHONY D	DETENTION OFFICER	43340.88	
BARRY, *NTHONY D	DETENTION OFFICER	40345.44	
BARRY, *EAN R	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Barry, *ean R	Service Supervisor	60018.317	
BARRY, *ORGAN	ED CONSULTANT I	27654.72	
BARRY, *ORGAN	ED CONSULTANT I	25950.29	
BARRY, *HARI R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Barry, *hari R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BARSOUM, *ILL N	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	64566.887	
Barsoum, *ill N	Construction Mgmt III	64566.887	
BARTELLS, *ANIELLE J	CUSTOMER SVC SPEC 2	37098.96	
BARTELLS, *ANIELLE J	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	33736.8	
BARTELS, *RIAN PETER	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
BARTLEIN, *EVIN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Bartlein, *evin P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BARTLETT, *ILL C	TEMP ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	0	
BARTLETT, *RUCE ALLAN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BARTLETT, *RUCE ALLAN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BARTLETT, *HRISTINA P	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BARTLETT, *HRISTINA P	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BARTLETT, *OM	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Bartlett, *om	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BARTO, *OSEPH A	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
BARTO, *OSEPH A	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
BARTOLO, *OSE ISIGANI	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BARTOLO, *OSE ISIGANI	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BARTOLOME, *LENN	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	52437.715	
Bartolome, *lenn	Base Dispatcher/Planner	55507.546	
BARTON JR, *ICHARD H	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BARTON JR, *ICHARD H	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BARTON, *HESTER G	UTILITY LINE WRKR	63672.88	
Barton, *hester G	Utility Line Wrkr	64946.752	
BARUSO, *TEVEN P	GRANTS SPEC	56478.614	
Baruso, *teven P	Grant Administrator	65047.84	
BARWICK, *USAN MARY	TEMP JAIL LPN	5042.52	
BASA, *MUERFINA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
BASA, *MUERFINA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30953.52	
BASCOM, *LISABETH BROOKE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	66609.12	
BASCOM, *LISABETH BROOKE	ADMIN ASST II	58451.52	
BASCOMB, * STANLEY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bascomb, * Stanley	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BASCOMB, *IFFANY L	ADMINSPECIALISTII	39672.67	
Bascomb, *iffany L	AdminSpecialist III	44507.632	
BASCUS, *ILLIAM R	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASSIST	3185.03	
BASEDEN, *YONG S	ACCOUNTING SPEC	33208.05	
Baseden, *yong S	Assistant Accountant	43464.512	
BASHA, *EBSEBIE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Basha, *ebsebie	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BASILE, *RIS A	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC	51498.51	
Basile, *ris A	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	54000.336	
BASISTY, *OHDAN S	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
BASISTY, *OHDAN S	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48372.24	
Basney, *ance T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BASS, *UDY C	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	60798.61	
Bass, *udy C	Communications Specialist III	66608.672	
BASS, *ARY	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	64011.6	
BASS, *ARY	PROGRAM ANALYST II	45970.8	
BASSEN, *AREN J	LEAD CARPENTER	58243.24	
Bassen, *aren J	Lead Carpenter	59976.55	
BASSETT, *HRISTOPHER ALAN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BASSETT, *HRISTOPHER ALAN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BASSETT, *ULIA M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	66608.64	
BASSETT, *ULIA M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	64002.96	
BASSETT, *ORNICE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Bassett, *ornice	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BATAYOLA, *ARMELITA	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	71520.48	
BATAYOLA, *ARMELITA	ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS OFFICER	59883.84	
BATAYOLA, *ARIA L	DIVERSITY MANAGER	86462.88	
BATAYOLA, *ARIA L	DIVERSITY MGT SERVICES MGR	81010.08	
BATEMAN, *LAYTON M	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Bateman, *layton M	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
BATES, *ARY KATHRYN	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
BATES, *AULA C	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
BATES, *USS S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Bates, *uss S	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Bates, *ussell B	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BATES, *TEPHANIE MAE	PARALEGAL	44808	
BATES, *TEPHANIE MAE	PARALEGAL	40722.72	
BATES, *ARALYNN	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
BATES, *ARALYNN	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
BATES, *ERLA M	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST OPENER	0	
BATES-BENETUA, *ICHELLE	TEMP RESEARCH ASSISTANT	0	
BATESON, *OGER W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bateson, *oger W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Batey, *atherine A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BATHUM, *ICHARD W	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
BATHUM, *ICHARD W	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
BATHURST, *RANK FORREST	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Bathurst, *rank Forrest	Transit Operator	42894.093	
BATIQUIN, *RISTINE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
BATSON JR, *AROLD O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Batson Jr, *arold O	Transit Operator	42894.093	
BATTEY, *OHN STEPHEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
BATTEY, *OHN STEPHEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
Batth, *aunihal	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BATTLE, *ARMEN N	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/VERIFIER	0	
BATTLE, *ICHARD WALKER	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BATTLE, *ICHARD WALKER	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BATTS, *OBERT L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Batts, *obert L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BAUER, *MY LYNN	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	56853.84	
BAUER, *AVID L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bauer, *avid L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BAUER, *OSEPH S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bauer, *oseph S	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BAUER, *ONDELL D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BAUER, *ONDELL D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BAUER, *ICHOLUS	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bauer, *icholus	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BAUER, *OXANNE CARROLL	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BAUER, *OXANNE CARROLL	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BAUER-MILLS, *ARY K	MARKETING & SALES SPECIALIST V	86892.624	
Bauer-Mills, *ary K	Marketing & Sales Specialist V	86892.624	
BAUGH, *AVID EDWARD	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	74994.96	
BAUGH, *AVID EDWARD	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	67162.8	
BAUM, *AVID LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
BAUM, *AVID LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
BAUM, *EATHER L	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	56854.08	
BAUM, *EATHER L	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	51701.76	
BAUMAN, *ERRY	ENV SCIENTIST III - 60% FTE	40297.68	
BAUMAN, *ONALD W	CARPENTER	45926.16	
BAUMAN, *ONALD W	CARPENTER	40972.8	
BAUMAN, *UZANNE	TEMP RN	7582.05	
BAUMGARTEN, *ELMER P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Baumgarten, *elmer P	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BAUMGARTNER, *OYD T	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	38903.76	
BAUNSGARD, *HERIE LYNN	COURT CLERK I	30137.52	
BAUTISTA JR, *NRIQUE F	ISP IV	70381.92	
BAUTISTA JR, *NRIQUE F	ISP IV	65791.92	
BAUTISTA, *LFRED SIMON	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	48557.52	
BAUTISTA, *LFRED SIMON	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	48375.36	
BAUTISTA, *DGARDO V	APPRENTICE MECHANIC	42351.13	
Bautista, *dgardo V	Apprentice Mechanic	49075.52	
BAUTISTA, *DWIN VILLALON	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
BAUTISTA, *DWIN VILLALON	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
BAUTISTA, *MMANUEL P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Bautista, *mmanuel P	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BAUTISTA, *RISTA L	ISP II	55521.36	
BAUTISTA, *RISTA L	ISP II	51900.48	
BAUTISTA, *IKKI NATASHA	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3314.7	
BAUTISTA, *IKKI NATASHA	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3177.54	
BAUTISTA, *ICARDO MORALES	LEAD LEGISLATIVE ANALYST	89310.96	
BAUTISTA, *ICARDO MORALES	LEAD LEGISLATIVE ANALYST	83724.72	
BAUTISTA, *ERGEL RAMOS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
BAUTISTA, *ERGEL RAMOS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
BAXTER, *RIAN D	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Baxter, *rian D	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
BAXTER, *ANIEL M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	53851.68	
BAXTER, *ANIEL M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48925.68	
BAXTER, *EWEY L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BAXTER, *EWEY L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BAXTER, *ARRETT G	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
BAXTER, *ARRETT G	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
BAXTER, *ENT C	SERGEANT	71602.32	
BAXTER, *ENT C	SERGEANT	66976.56	
BAXTER, *OBERT L	SERGEANT	71602.32	
BAXTER, *OBERT L	SERGEANT	66976.56	
BAY, *ENNIFER L	ISP II	51708.24	
BAY, *ENNIFER L	ISP II	48336.24	
BAYARD, *AMMY L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
BAYES, *AMILLE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	30996.72	
BAYES, *AMILLE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	28861.92	
BAYLESS, *HERESA A	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	51125.52	
BAYLESS, *HERESA A	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	47758.8	
BAYLEY, *ILLY M	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
BAYLEY, *ILLY M	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
BAYLOR, *EGINA FAYE	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	54941.76	
BAYLOR, *EGINA FAYE	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	51142.8	
BAYNE, *YAN C	EXECUTIVE PROGRAM ASST III	76794.72	
BAYNE, *YAN C	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II DIST #1	60000	
BAYSINGER, *IRGINIA D	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
BAYSINGER, *IRGINIA D	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
BAYTOS, *EBORAH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Baytos, *eborah A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BAZAN-DIALLO, *ANDRA RENAE	TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASSIST II	30476.23	
Bazargan, *ohammad H	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BAZE, *UTH C	DENTAL ASSIST	32950.56	
BAZE, *UTH C	DENTAL ASSIST	30079.44	
BAZZAR, *IMOTHY	WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR	70096.21	
Bazzar, *imothy	Wastewater Treatment Supvr	73501.168	
BAZZI, *OHN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bazzi, *ohn A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BEACH, *AY	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I	46330.8	
BEACH, *AY	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I	39239.76	
BEACH, *ICTORIA J	DESIGNER III	47478.999	
Beach, *ictoria J	Designer III	48666	
BEACHEM, *AMMY L	TEMP ASI VOTER REG/ABSENTEE	0	
BEALL, *LLEN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Beall, *llen M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BEALL, *REGORY	VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER	50286.75	
Beall, *regory	Vehicle Upholsterer	54526.035	
BEALS, *ETA JEAN	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	37988.88	
BEALS, *ETA JEAN	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	34546.32	
BEAN, *OSEPH	TEMP TRAINER/REM INST	0	
BEAN, *EAH E	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	57055.68	
BEAN, *HOMAS CHARLES	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
BEAN, *HOMAS CHARLES	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
BEAN, *ARREN V	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
BEAN, *ARREN V	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	58478.16	
BEANBLOSSOM, *OHN H	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
BEANBLOSSOM, *OHN H	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
BEAR, *ANELLE	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
BEARD, *REGORY B	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Beard, *regory B	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BEARD, *ANCY G	PHSS	74743.44	
BEARD, *ANCY G	PHSS	68152.32	
BEARDSLEY, *NNE E	DEPUTY I	44791.2	
BEARDSLEY, *NNE E	BAILIFF	36129.12	
BEARMAN, *AROL LYNN	JAIL LPN	40340.16	
BEARY, *OBIN S	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	37988.88	
BEARY, *OBIN S	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	35512.08	
BEASLEY, *ICHAEL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Beasley, *ichael L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BEASLEY, *EOLA D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Beasley, *eola D	Transit Operator	45274.778	
BEASTON-CALLAHAN, *NNE A	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Beaston-Callahan, *nne A	Transit Chief	80634.528	
BEATTIE, *ATRICIA M	JAIL RN	52351.38	
BEATTIE, *ATRICIA M	JAIL RN	51317.82	
Beatty, *hrystie L	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	39678.08	
BEATTY, *OUGLAS C	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.128	
Beatty, *ouglas C	Transit Chief	66609.088	
BEATTY, *RISTAN H	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	56010.24	
BEATTY, *RISTAN H	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	50932.56	
BEATTY, *AURIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Beatty, *aurie A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BEATY, *OBERT K	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC	51498.51	
Beaty, *obert K	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	54000.336	
BEAUCHAMP, *AIME A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Beauchamp, *aime A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BEAUCHAMP, *ALTER	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 A	43814.16	
BEAUCHAMP, *ALTER	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (A)	44432.64	
BEAUDOIN, *HARON LYNN	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	5495.58	
BEAUMONT, *AMES K	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BEAUMONT, *AMES K	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BEAURAIN, *OANNE L.	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	62257.94	
BEAVER, *NNE E	COURT CLERK	36482.16	
BEAVER, *NNE E	COURT CLERK	33963.6	
BEAVER, *ENDY E	PHASS	56854.08	
BEAVER, *ENDY E	PHASS	54422.16	
BEAVERS, *ICKY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Beavers, *icky	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BEAVERS, *HOMAS A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	61584.24	
BEAVERS, *HOMAS A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	56003.28	
BEBA, *OHN	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
BEBA, *OHN	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
BECERRA, *ALPH R	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Becerra, *alph R	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
BECK, *LLY D	COURT CLERK	35619.36	
BECK, *LLY D	COURT CLERK	33159.6	
BECK, *RENDA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Beck, *renda M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BECK, *RNEST D	EMPLOYEE & LABOR RELATIONS REP	80525.04	
BECK, *RNEST D	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
BECK, *RANK M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Beck, *rank M	Transit Operator	42894.093	
BECK, *OSEPH R	ENGINEER VI	89017.146	
Beck, *oseph R	Engineer VI	89017.146	
BECK, *ENNETH A	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
BECK, *ENNETH A	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	58478.16	
BECK, *INDA LOU	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	53682.48	
BECK, *ICHAEL S	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Beck, *ichael S	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
BECK, *OBERT M	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
Beck, *obert M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BECK, *ILLIE	UTILITY WORKER 1	38901.12	
BECK, *ILLIE	UTILITY WORKER I	36391.44	
BECKER, *RNOLD M	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	52437.72	
Becker, *rnold M	Service Supervisor	57011.136	
BECKER, *ERNADETTE M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
BECKER, *ERNADETTE M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
BECKER, *RIN HAIROPOULOS	DEPUTY V	72135.12	
BECKER, *RIN HAIROPOULOS	DEPUTY V	67500	
BECKER, *OSEPH R	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Becker, *oseph R	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.51	
BECKER, *ULIANNE F	NUTRITIONIST	47261.74	
BECKER, *ULIANNE F	NUTRITIONIST	25342.16	
BECKER, *AURA M	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
BECKER, *AURIE JEAN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	57996.07	
BECKER, *AURIE JEAN	PROGRAM PLANNER	24577.22	
BECKER, *INDA J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	48576.96	
BECKER, *INDA J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I	42132	
BECKLEY, *EIDI M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	39834.72	
BECKLEY, *EIDI M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33737.04	
BECKMAN, *LEN W	PROGRAM ANALYST II	57959.28	
BECKMAN, *LEN W	PROGRAM ANALYST II	55692.24	
BECKMAN, *OBERT GENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BECKMAN, *OBERT GENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
BECKWITH, *RIAN K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Beckwith, *rian K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BECKWITH, *ECELIA	TEMP NP	8195.4	
BECKWITH, *ECELIA	TEMP NP	8033.58	
BECKWITH, *OHN S	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	63752	
Beckwith, *ohn S	Business & Finance Officer II	69939.168	
BECTON, *AMAL	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	29370.96	
BEDEN, *ILLIAM B.	RADIO COMMUNICATIONSSERV.MRG	78949.94	
Beden, *illiam B.	Radio CommunicationsServ.Mrg	80552.58	
BEDINGER, *AVID H	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BEDINGER, *AVID H	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
Bediones, *hristine B	Transit Operator	45274.778	
BEDKER, *HRISTOPHER C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BEDKER, *HRISTOPHER C	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BEDNARED, *EGGY ANN	BUDGET ANALYST	62324.16	
BEDNARED, *EGGY ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT	59883.84	
BEDNARSKI, *HERESE C	WAN ADMINISTRATOR	60830.88	
BEDNARSKI, *HERESE C	WAN ADMINISTRATOR	58451.52	
BEEDE, *OCHELLE M	EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	37989.12	
BEERMAN, *ATRICIA V	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
BEERMAN, *ATRICIA V	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
BEETS, * STEPHEN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BEETS, * STEPHEN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BEEVERS, *ICHAEL D	ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN	0	
BEGGERLY, *TEPHEN WAYNE	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-2SH	52949.52	
BEGGERLY, *TEPHEN WAYNE	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	49533.12	
BEGOUN, *HERYL E	SOCIAL WORKER	58216.32	
BEGOUN, *HERYL E	SOCIAL WORKER	53146.56	
BEHAN, *AIL E	SUPERVISOR I	57959.28	
BEHAN, *AIL E	SUPERVISOR I	55692.24	
BEHAN, *OANNE G	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
BEHM, *ICHAEL K	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BEHM, *ICHAEL K	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BEHNER, *IKKI L	JAIL PHSS	98177.76	
BEHNER, *IKKI L	JAIL PHSS	94335.84	
BEHRBAUM, *ENA B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Behrbaum, *ena B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BEIER, *AUL G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Beier, *aul G	Transit Operator	10482.7	
BEILKE, *ESSICA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BEIREIS, *ICHAEL S	OFFICE TECH I	0	
BEITER, *REGORY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Beiter, *regory J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Belay, *ngelia T	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BELCHER, *RENDA L	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	36229.2	
BELCHER, *RENDA L	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	33737.28	
BELCHER, *HARLES	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	38529.5	
Belcher, *harles	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	39678.08	
BELCHER, *ANNY L	SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND	54505.15	
Belcher, *anny L	Sheet Metal Wrkr 2nd	56092.28	
Belcher, *ames L	Engineer IV	76328.304	
BELCHER, *ERCY	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	43798.8	
BELCHER, *ERCY	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	39829.92	
BELCHER, *ERRY	TRUCK DRIVER III RPT 7/10 (B)	0	
BELCOURT, *YNN M	ADMIN STUDENT INTERN	0	
BELEFORD, *AMITA	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	43739.28	
BELEFORD, *AMITA	COURT OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR	44828.4	
BELEFORD, *UNE	ED CONSULTANT III	73797.6	
BELEFORD, *UNE	ED CONSULTANT III	67370.88	
BELEFORD, *OZELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
BELEFORD, *OZELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
BELEICIKS, *ORINA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Beleiciks, *orina L	Transit Operator	11791.6	
BELFORD, *AMES I	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
BELFORD, *AMES I	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
BELGACEM, *ONCEF	SOCIAL WORKER	55521.6	
BELGACEM, *ONCEF	SOCIAL WORKER	50486.16	
BELL, *IN-AKILAH OMOROSE	SOCIAL WORKER	56854.08	
BELL, *IN-AKILAH OMOROSE	SOCIAL WORKER	51697.92	
BELL, *ABRINA D	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Bell, *abrina D	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
BELL, *AROLYN	TEMP ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	0	
BELL, *HRISTOPHER L	DEPUTY II	49382.64	
Bell, *onnie I	Accountant	54128.6	
BELL, *EAN MICHAEL	LANDFILL GAS OPERATOR I - 4/10	48557.52	
BELL, *EAN MICHAEL	LANDFILL GAS OPERATOR I - 4/10	48372.24	
BELL, *ELILAH N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
BELL, *LIZABETH HOLLY	FISCAL SPEC II	31700.64	
BELL, *LIZABETH HOLLY	FISCAL SPEC II	28825.92	
BELL, *ARY GENE	CARPENTER 1	52949.52	
BELL, *ARY GENE	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
BELL, *ACQULYN M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	39243.6	
BELL, *ACQULYN M	OFFICE TECHNICIAN III	37421.28	
BELL, *EFF G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Bell, *eff G	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BELL, *OHN B	OPERATIONS MANAGER	92839.44	
BELL, *OHN B	OPERATIONS MANAGER	82882.8	
BELL, *OSEPH W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bell, *oseph W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BELL, *AURIE A	JUD SEVR SUPR I	60580.08	
BELL, *ARK H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Bell, *ark H	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BELL, *AUREEN	COURT CLERK II	39243.6	
BELL, *AUREEN	COURT CLERK II	37383.12	
BELL, *ICHAEL E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Bell, *ichael E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BELL, *ICHARD E	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.72	
BELL, *OBERT DAVID	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	37098.72	
BELL, *OBERT DAVID	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	33737.52	
BELL, *OBERT E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bell, *obert E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BELL, *ONALD KAHALI'A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BELL, *ONALD KAHALI'A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BELL, *OSEMARY I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bell, *osemary I	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BELL, *UTH	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
BELL, *TEPHANIE	ASSIST MANAGER/MEDIATOR-ADR	84436.8	
BELL, *TEPHEN JAMES	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	63109.68	
BELL, *HOMAS R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Bell, *homas R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BELL, *ALERIE ANN	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	38323.68	
BELL, *ALERIE ANN	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36544.32	
BELL, *IRGINIA B	TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER	9526.5	
BELL, *IRGINIA B	TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER	9338.58	
BELL, *ILLIE JOE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BELL, *ILLIE JOE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BELLAH, *AMUEL HARRISON	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
BELLAH, *AMUEL HARRISON	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
BELLAM, *EBORAH	LABOR NEGOTIATOR II	54398.16	
BELLAM, *EBORAH	LABOR NEGOTIATOR	49729.44	
BELLEISLE, *ENNETH H	MAINTENANCE DIVISION MGR	90712.653	
Belleisle, *enneth H	WaterPollutionControlMaintMngr	102177.712	
BELLER, *ATHERINE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Beller, *atherine	Transit Operator	10482.7	
BELLGARDT, *OBERT A	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Bellgardt, *obert A	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
BELLINGER, *OHN M	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Bellinger, *ohn M	Mechanic	54526.04	
BELLINO, *ICOLE M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST I	0	
BELLIPANNI, *ATHERINE A	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	52437.72	
Bellipanni, *atherine A	Transit Instructor	58514.726	
BELLO, *OSE L	PHARMACY ASST A	37098.96	
BELLO, *OSE L	PHARMACY ASST A	35511.36	
BELL-ROBINSON, *AZELANN J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
BELONGIA, *RIAN M	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
BELONGIA, *RIAN M	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
BELSKUS, *ASON A	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	70630.533	
Belskus, *ason A	Info Systems Analyst II	73729.6	
BELT, *AURA L	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
BELT, *AURA L	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
BELT, *YRNA C	CUSTODIAN	31536.72	
BELT, *YRNA C	CUSTODIAN	29260.08	
BELT, *USAN K	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR	70878.24	
BELT, *USAN K	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR	67586.16	
Belt, *illiam D	Transit Operator	43290.87	
BELTER, *ESSICA A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BELTER, *ESSICA A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BELTRAN, *RNESTO DAVID	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I-HD	52949.52	
BELTRAN, *RNESTO DAVID	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I-HD	49533.12	
BELTRAN, *AMON	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Beltran, *amon	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
BELTRAN, *ICENTE PICHAY	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	39834.72	
BELTRAN, *ICENTE PICHAY	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	37119.36	
BELVILL, *RACY S	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
BELVILL, *RACY S	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	58478.16	
BEMIS, *HRISTOPHER R	UTILITY WORKER I	36391.44	
BEMOWSKI, *ARY C	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	54000.13	
Bemowski, *ary C	Transportation Planner II	60580.208	
BENARD, *ONALD E	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
BENARD, *ONALD E	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
BENARD, *HEVA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Benard, *heva A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BENCH, *IMBERLY M	ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST	19639.2	
BENCH, *IMBERLY M	ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST	28576.56	
Bender, *onald E	Maintenance Constructor	49075.52	
BENDER, *OHN ARTHUR	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
BENDER, *ATHARINE H	WQ PLANNER III	67188.772	
Bender, *atharine H	WaterQualityPlanner/ProjMgrIII	73237.424	
BENDER, *ID L	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST I	84436.8	
BENDER, *ID L	ADMIN ASSIST IV	69123.6	
BENDER, *ILLIAM H	FIRE & LIFE SAFETY TECHNICIAN	48157.2	
BENDER, *ILLIAM H	FIRE & LIFE SAFETY TECHNICIAN	40180.56	
BENDICKSON, *ATHLEEN	ADMIN SPEC III	40790.64	
BENDICKSON, *ATHLEEN	ADMIN SPEC III	38130.96	
BENEDICT, *AMES H	ENGINEER VII	86764.68	
Benedict, *ames H	Engineer VII	86764.684	
BENEDICT, *ANCE C	SENIOR SCHEDULE  PLANNER (TP3)	74532.14	
Benedict, *ance C	Senior Schedule  Planner (TP3)	76766.64	
BENHAM, *ICHARD HOYT	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
BENHAM, *ICHARD HOYT	COOK-BAKER	41793.6	
BENITEZ, *AMIRO R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Benitez, *amiro R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BENJAMIN, *ARLOS	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	50496.72	
BENJAMIN, *ARLOS	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	43825.68	
BENJAMIN, *IAESHA L	JAIL LPN	40548.96	
BENJAMIN, *ENEVIEVE A	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	59615.76	
BENJAMIN, *ENEVIEVE A	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	56852.16	
BENJAMIN, *ILLIAM S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Benjamin, *illiam S	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BENNETT, *ARBARA J	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Bennett, *arbara J	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
BENNETT, *RUCE A.	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III	64313.52	
Bennett, *ruce A.	Water Quality Plnr/Proj III	68901.742	
BENNETT, *AN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Bennett, *an L	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BENNETT, *RNEST COLVIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
BENNETT, *RNEST COLVIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
BENNETT, *REDERICK LILJEGREN	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
BENNETT, *REDERICK LILJEGREN	ENGINEER III	68769.6	
BENNETT, *REGORY O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bennett, *regory O	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Bennett, *an A.	Bldg Operating Engineer 2nd	56092.275	
BENNETT, *OHN L	TLT HPA I	18922.18	
BENNETT, *OHN L	TLT HEALTH PROG ASST I	17756.14	
BENNETT, *ARSON J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	51748.99	
BENNETT, *ARSON J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	50730.04	
BENNETT, *EITH D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BENNETT, *EITH D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BENNETT, *ATT L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
BENNETT, *ICHELLE DIANE	SERGEANT	71602.32	
BENNETT, *ICHELLE DIANE	SERGEANT	66976.8	
BENNETT, *ATHANIEL G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bennett, *athaniel G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BENNETT, *EGINA	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
BENNETT, *EGINA	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
BENNETT, *UTH E	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST/OPENER	0	
BENNETT, *TEVEN D	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	67017.36	
BENNETT, *TEVEN D	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	61351.68	
BENNINGHOVEN, *OMAN	SC YOUTH EMPLOYMENT WKR	0	
BENSHOOF, *AVID L	UTILITY WORKER II - TLT	35380.32	
Benson, *aron L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BENSON, *NDREAS THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BENSON, *NDREAS THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BENSON, *LISSA M	GOV REL ADMINISTRATOR	95067.36	
BENSON, *LISSA M	TLT SENIOR LEG ANALYST	85766.64	
BENSON, *EBECCA A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	59044.32	
BENSON, *EBECCA A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	53682.48	
BENSON, *ICHARD SCOTT	SIGN & MARKING SPECIALIST II	49675.2	
BENSON, *ICHARD SCOTT	SIGN AND MARKING TECHNICIAN	42616.08	
BENTHEM, *REDERIK	ISP II	55521.36	
BENTHEM, *REDERIK	ISP II	51900.48	
BENTLER, *REDERICK JOSEPH	INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL III	63522.96	
BENTLER, *REDERICK JOSEPH	INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL III	58211.04	
BENTLER, *ALPNA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
BENTLER, *ALPNA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
BENTLEY, *ATHERINE J	REGISTERED NURSE	30328.2	
BENTLEY, *ATHERINE J	REGISTERED NURSE	27770.4	
BENTLEY, *ARIA E	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BENTLEY, *ARIA E	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
BENTLEY, *AT	REGISTERED NURSE	30328.2	
BENTLEY, *AT	REGISTERED NURSE	29733.12	
BENTON, *LEM C	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Benton, *lem C	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BENTON, *IA ELIZABETH	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	19138.32	
BENTON, *IA ELIZABETH	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	18250.08	
BENTON, *ELLIE A	TRANSIT CHIEF	71778.512	
Benton, *ellie A	Transit Chief	76794.85	
BENYON, *AMES M	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	34038.24	
BENYON, *AMES M	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	30954.24	
BENZLEY, *RADY K	OPERATIONS SPECIALIST III	40271.28	
BERARD, *LIZABETH H	FISCAL SPECIALIST III-50%	22963.2	
BERARD, *LIZABETH H	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	37419.84	
BERBELLS, *ARY J	RESEIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	48240.72	
BERENS, *OHN	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	52949.52	
BERENS, *OHN	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	49533.12	
BERG, *LLEN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
BERG, *AROL J	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37098.96	
BERG, *AROL J	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	33734.16	
BERG, *ANIEL	CARPENTER 1	52949.52	
BERG, *ANIEL	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
BERG, *EFFREY H	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Berg, *effrey H	Transit Chief	80634.528	
BERG, *OHN R	APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL	42289.44	
BERG, *OHN R	APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL	37937.04	
BERG, *ULIA C	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	31558.775	
Berg, *ulia C	Educator Consultant II	34280.102	
BERG, *ENE CAMILLE	STAFF NURSE - 1/2	31526.88	
BERG, *ENE CAMILLE	STAFF NURSE - 1/2	29633.76	
BERG, *TEVEN L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Berg, *teven L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BERG, *UNDEE RHE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BERG, *UNDEE RHE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
BERGAM, *ARK J	ENGINEER III	73800.72	
BERGAM, *ARK J	ENGINEER III	62550.24	
BERGANIO, *ACQUELINE TERESA J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	70096.08	
BERGANIO, *ACQUELINE TERESA J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	65539.92	
BERGE, *ANS B	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II TLT	67121.04	
BERGE, *ANS B	TLT ECOLOGIST	48651.6	
BERGER, *LOYD J	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	37119.36	
BERGER, *ONNIE RALPH	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	37098.72	
BERGER, *ONNIE RALPH	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	34547.04	
BERGERON, *ANIELLE R	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
BERGERON, *AREN D	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR II TEMP	0	
Berges, *im	Maintenance Support Assistant	41600.208	
BERGESS, *IM S	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
BERGH, *ARLAJEAN A	TLT FISCAL SPECIALIST II	36229.44	
BERGH, *YNTHIA A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	59830.32	
BERGH, *YNTHIA A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	55510.08	
BERGLUND, *ATHERINE ELLEN	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39834.72	
BERGLUND, *ATHERINE ELLEN	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	37237.2	
BERGLUND, *ELENA	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	36677.04	
Berglund, *ames A	Transit Operator	44752.7	
BERGMAN, *LOYD R.	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	47736	
BERGMAN, *AUL L	DESIGNER V	61392.014	
BERGMAN, *OBERT M	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Bergman, *obert M	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
BERGQUIST, *NNABELL P	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	34855.44	
BERGQUIST, *NNABELL P	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	33236.16	
BERGQUIST, *RIC A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bergquist, *ric A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BERGRUD, *HAWN A	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
BERGRUD, *HAWN A	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
BERGSMA, *IRASOL B	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40185.36	
BERGSMA, *IRASOL B	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38319.6	
BERGSTRASSER, *ARK G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Bergstrasser, *ark G	Transit Operator	38132.72	
BERGSTROM, *ACKIE M	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANTII	0	
BERGSTROM, *OHN E	INDUST. MACHINIST/MECHANICLEAD	62285.81	
Bergstrom, *ohn E	Indust. Machinist/MechanicLead	62285.81	
BERGSTROM, *ARL G	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
BERGSTROM, *EN J	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	60527.658	
Bergstrom, *en J	Construction Mgmt IV	64883.312	
BERGSTROM, *ANCY A	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	73636.08	
BERGSTROM, *ANCY A	PROGRAM ANALYST III	59883.84	
BERGSTROM, *OD JAMES	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
BERGSTROM, *OD JAMES	SENIOR DEPUTY II	86100	
BERHANE, *SSEFA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
BERHANE, *SSEFA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
BERHO, *AURICIO A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Berho, *auricio A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BERINGER, *ALVIN M	SERGEANT	71602.32	
BERINGER, *ALVIN M	SERGEANT	65343.36	
BERINGER, *ANE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Beringer, *ane E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Berkley, *ark L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BERKLEY, *ICHAEL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
BERLIN, *ARY CHARLES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BERLIN, *ARY CHARLES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BERLIN, *ANICE B	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Berlin, *anice B	Communications Coordinator	63025.5	
Berlin, *odger	Info Systems Analyst II	71932.809	
BERLINER, *ESSICA M	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
BERLINER, *ESSICA M	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
BERMAN, *ASON HP	TEMP MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INV	32726.11	
BERMAN, *ASON HP	TEMP MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INV	31446.06	
BERMAN, *ICHAEL J	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V	91113.776	
Berman, *ichael J	Information Sys Profsnl V	92965.184	
BERMUDEZ JR, *EYNALDO Y	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
BERMUDEZ JR, *EYNALDO Y	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
BERMUDEZ, *ARC G.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	63115.609	
Bermudez, *arc G.	Info Systems Analyst II	66006.99	
BERNARD, *ANCY P	TEMP EDUCATION SPEC	4545.88	
BERNDT, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Berndt, *ichael J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Berne, *ynthia	Local Agency Aff Admin.	45796.982	
BERNET, *ANDIE RENEA	COURT CLERK II	37425.6	
BERNET, *ANDIE RENEA	COURT CLERK II	33963.6	
BERNHARDT, *EFFREY T	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
BERNHARDT, *EFFREY T	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
BERNSTEIN, *ILLIAM T	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I TLT	41152.8	
BERNTHAL, *AMES WILLARD	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BERNTHAL, *AMES WILLARD	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BERO, *NNA W	ADMIN SPEC II	38900.64	
BERO, *NNA W	ADMIN SPEC II	36364.32	
BERO, *ENNIS F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bero, *ennis F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BEROSEK, *NITA K	LAND USE COORDINATOR	50527.68	
BEROSEK, *ENNETH C	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Berosek, *enneth C	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
BERREY, *HERYL LEE	ADMINISTRATOR I	54220.32	
BERREY, *HERYL LEE	ADMIN ASSISTANT II	49292.16	
BERROJO, *IANE LYNN	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BERRY, *LINA K	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Berry, *ernard C	Transit Operator	12302.53	
BERRY, *RADLEY CHARLES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BERRY, *RADLEY CHARLES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
BERRY, *RENDA G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Berry, *renda G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BERRY, *LARISSA	SMALL FACILITY SRVS SUPERVISOR	55168.8	
BERRY, *LARISSA	SMALL FACILITY SRVS SUPERVISOR	51350.16	
BERRY, *ALE	VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER	47655.462	
Berry, *ale	Vehicle Upholsterer	54526.035	
BERRY, *AMES M	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Berry, *ames M	Mechanic	54526.04	
Berry, *aren J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Berry, *ichael D	Transit Operator	44919.76	
BERRY, *ANCY L	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
BERRY, *ATRICIA A	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	38900.88	
BERRY, *ATRICIA A	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	37094.64	
BERRY, *AUL H	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BERRY, *EBECCA A	PHARMACY ASST A	36957.39	
BERRY, *EBECCA A	PHARMACY ASST A	35511.45	
BERRY, *ERESA L	DATA ADMINISTRATOR	44668	
BERRY, *OLLIE J	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	50085.12	
BERRY, *OLLIE J	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	46620	
BERRYESSA, *ACHEL J	ENGINEER III - 75% FTE	54053.28	
BERRYESSA, *ACHEL J	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
BERT, *AREN L	CLAIMS OFFICER II	60335.04	
BERT, *AREN L	CLAIMS OFFICER	54428.88	
BERTALAN, *ONEE B	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Bertalan, *onee B	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.51	
BERTEAUX, *UL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Berteaux, *ul D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BERTRAND, *ANDOLPH F	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BERTRAND, *ANDOLPH F	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BERTSCH, *RENT A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	60798.61	
Bertsch, *rent A	Project/Program Manager II	66608.672	
BERWICK, *ICHARD JOHN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 1	32461.68	
BERWICK, *ICHARD JOHN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30952.08	
BESAW, *OBERT N	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Besaw, *obert N	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BESE, *OXANNE L	SUPERINTDNT OF LICENSING	80524.8	
BESE, *OXANNE L	SUPERINTENDENT OF LICENSING	70731.36	
BESMER, *HERYL A	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 4	38323.92	
BEST, *ARMEN	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Best, *armen	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BEST, *AVID LAWRENCE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	0	
BEST, *EAN E	COMM OPERATIONS MANAGER	80525.04	
BEST, *EAN E	COMM OPERATIONS MANAGER	75562.08	
BESTOR, *RANK H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bestor, *rank H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BETHEL, *OHN PATTERSON	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
BETHEL, *OHN PATTERSON	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72115.68	
BETSCH, *ENNY	MECHANIC 3RD	49743.78	
Betsch, *enny	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
BETTCHER, *OUGLAS A	LEAD GROUND SPECIALIST	49200.82	
Bettcher, *ouglas A	Lead Ground Specialist	50683.53	
BETTINGER, *ETSY D	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	17209.5	
BETTINGER, *ETSY D	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	16149	
BETTS, *ATHERINE MAY	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	53415.36	
BETTS, *ATHERINE MAY	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	44176.8	
BETTS, *YLVIA A	VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3	42351.13	
Betts, *ylvia A	VM Tech Info Process Spec3 2nd	45191.245	
BEUKEMA, *OHN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Beukema, *ohn	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BEVINGTON, * E	TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR	91113.776	
Bevington, * E	Transit Planning Supervisor	92965.184	
BEYER, *ETH M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Beyer, *eth M	Transit Operator	46277.171	
BEYER, *OBERT A	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
Beyer, *illiam E	Transit Operator	39385.72	
BEZ, *ONATHON	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	55296.18	
Bez, *onathon	Transportation Planner II	62034.128	
BHUYAN, *UPALEEM	TEMP EPIDOMIOLOGIST II	7250.03	
BHUYAN, *UPALEEM	TEMP EPIDOMIOLOGIST II	6966.48	
BIARUM, *INDA J	GRANTS (DNR) ANALYST	69158.058	
Biarum, *inda J	Grant Administrator	80603.952	
BIAVA, *YAN	LEGIS AIDE DIST #8	30609.12	
BIBLE, *ICHAEL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bible, *ichael R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BIBUS, *AVID P	HEALTH SVCS ADMINISTRATOR I	88538.16	
BIBUS, *AVID P	PROGRAM ANALYST III	63098.16	
BICKERSTAFF, *EFFREY P	DESIGNER V	61392.014	
Bickerstaff, *effrey P	Designer V	55032.682	
BICKNELL, *ATRICIA D	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST	3850.5	
BIDDLE, *ESLIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Biddle, *eslie A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BIDERBOST, *ICHAEL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Biderbost, *ichael A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BIDWELL, *YAN D	ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN	0	
BIEHN, *LIZABETH	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	19138.32	
BIEHN, *LIZABETH	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	18255.12	
BIEHN, *IM ELIZABETH	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	32376.48	
BIELENBERG, *ON J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Bielenberg, *on J	Transit Operator	42894.093	
BIERLEIN, *HOMAS C	PRO TEM	0	
BIERNACKI, *TANLEY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Biernacki, *tanley R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BIGELOW, *ANE THOMAS	PPM II - TLT	35632.8	
BIGLEY, *ECILIA M	SR DATA MGMT COORDINATOR	64177.21	
BIGORNIA, *ICTOR	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
BIGORNIA, *ICTOR	COURT CLERK I	35632.32	
BIHIS, *ROCESO	DENTAL ASSISTANT	35245.44	
BIHIS, *ROCESO	DENTAL ASSISTANT	33072.45	
BIKLE, *NNE B	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	63062.16	
BIKLE, *NNE B	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	58723.44	
BILLINGS, *ONALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Billings, *onald L	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BILLINGSLEY, *AWN M	RIDESHARE SERVICES REP	42081.109	
Billingsley, *awn M	Rideshare Services Rep	42936.286	
BILLINGSLEY, *CKINLEY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Billingsley, *ckinley R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BILLINGSLEY, *ENDY A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BILLINGSLEY, *ENDY A	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
BILLS, *RENT C	MGMT SVCS ANALYST IV	57080.192	
Bills, *rent C	Business & Finance Officer III	66608.672	
BILLS, *ARTI	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCE WORKER	42559.962	
BILLUPS JR, *MON	LEAD SENIOR BUYER	61578.96	
BILLUPS JR, *MON	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER III	56000.64	
BILLUPS, *AMUEL E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Billups, *amuel E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BILOW, *ANIEL F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bilow, *aniel F	Transit Operator	46277.17	
Bils, *my C	Human Resource Analyst	38488.008	
BINDER, *AYE	AEROBICS INSTRUCTOR	0	
BIOSE, *OJI	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Biose, *oji	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BIRCHFIELD, *ARSHA ANN	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	36229.2	
BIRCHFIELD, *ARSHA ANN	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	32946.48	
BIRCHMAN, *HRISTOPHER J	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF	60748.32	
BIRCHMAN, *HRISTOPHER J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Bird, *rennon P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BIRGE, *TEVEN LEROY	OFFICE MANAGER I	60191.52	
BIRGE, *TEVEN LEROY	OFFICE MANAGER I	57837.12	
BIRK, *ANESSA LYNNE	CREW CHIEF	47028.48	
BIRK, *ANESSA LYNNE	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
BIRKLAND, *HRIS A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Birkland, *hris A	Transit Operator	42894.093	
BIRKLID, *HOMAS B	UTILITY WORKER II	40790.4	
BIRKLID, *HOMAS B	UTILITY WORKER II	36391.44	
BISCH, *ARTIN K	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bisch, *artin K	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BISHOP, *LLISON A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61136.64	
BISHOP, *LLISON A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	55436.4	
BISHOP, *REGORY A	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	79242.72	
BISHOP, *REGORY A	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	75852.96	
BISHOP, *AVADA R	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
BISHOP, *AVADA R	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	60906.96	
BISHOP, *OBIN N	FACILITIES MAINT MANAGER	92839.44	
BISHOP, *OBIN N	FACILITIES MAINT DIVISION MGR	81010.08	
BISHOP, *ON JAMES	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPEC	80385.36	
BISHOP, *ON JAMES	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPEC	77238.72	
BISHOP, * A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bishop, * A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BISSELL, *DALYS J	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	41769.6	
BISSELL, *DALYS J	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39046.08	
BISSONNETTE, *ICOLE	UNDERGRADUATE INTERN	0	
BISSONNETTE, *AM A	DIRECTOR, NATURAL RES & PARKS	138941.28	
BISSONNETTE, *AM A	NATURAL RESOURCES DIRECTOR	122920.08	
BITTERMAN, *ERRY	ELECTRICIAN I	59615.76	
BITTERMAN, *ERRY	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
BIWIT, *ENNIS	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
BIWIT, *ENNIS	UTILITY WORKER II	38159.04	
BIWIT, *ABRIEL B	PAINTER 1	51708.48	
BIWIT, *ABRIEL B	PAINTER I	48372.24	
BJERK, *RTHUR E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bjerk, *rthur E	Transit Operator	14833	
BJORGEN, *AMES G	VEGETATION SPECIALIST	47418.96	
BJORGEN, *AMES G	VEGETATION SPECIALIST	47238	
BJORKLUND, *AURINDA	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
BJORKLUND, *AURINDA	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
BJORKMAN, *ARLE W	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	52949.52	
BJORKMAN, *ARLE W	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	49533.12	
BJORKMAN, *ANE M	PHASS	56854.08	
BJORKMAN, *ANE M	PHASS	54422.16	
BLACK, *GNES T	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	31733.42	
BLACK, *GNES T	REGISTERED NURSE	24377.4	
BLACK, *NTHONY L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BLACK, *NTHONY L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BLACK, *HRIS	UTILITY WORKER 2	37232.16	
BLACK, *HRIS	UTILITY WORKER II	34544.4	
BLACK, *EFFREY T.	ELECTRONICCOMMUNICATIONTECH I	41599.58	
Black, *effrey T.	ElectronicCommunicationTech I	42445.52	
BLACK, *RISTEN L	BUILDING OPERATOING ENGINEER	52938.91	
Black, *risten L	Building Operatoing Engineer	54526.04	
BLACK, *LOYD E	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF SERGEANT	73392.24	
BLACK, *LOYD E	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF SERGEANT	68651.04	
BLACK, *TEVEN C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BLACK, *TEVEN C	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BLACKARD, *EROY O	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	28595.76	
BLACKARD, *AYNE A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BLACKARD, *AYNE A	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
BLACKBURN, *ONALD K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Blackburn, *onald K	Transit Operator	11869	
BLACKBURN, *ILLIAM ROCKWELL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	85086	
BLACKBURN, *ILLIAM ROCKWELL	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69123.6	
BLACKETER, *ICHAEL	TLT ENGINEER I	52734.72	
BLACKMER, *AVE N	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Blackmer, *ave N	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BLACKSHEAR, *LLEN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Blackshear, *llen L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BLACKSTOCK, *ECKY	APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL	46497.84	
BLACKSTOCK, *ECKY	APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL	43812	
BLACKWELL JR, *AROLD JOHN	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	47018.16	
BLACKWELL JR, *AROLD JOHN	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	44841.12	
BLACKWELL, *AWN M	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	36225.12	
BLACKWELL, *ONALD T	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Blackwell, *onald T	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
BLACKWELL, *TEVEN J	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Blackwell, *teven J	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
BLADES, *ONNA JEAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	50496.72	
BLADES, *ONNA JEAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	48151.44	
BLAHAK, *ENISE RENEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BLAHAK, *ENISE RENEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BLAINE, *OHN A	ENVIR SPEC III	61021.75	
Blaine, *ohn A	Environmental LabScientist III	69844.736	
BLAIR, *ENNIS A	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Blair, *ennis A	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.42	
BLAIR, *ONALD W	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
BLAIR, *OHN PATTERSON	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BLAIR, *ARTHA S	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	54220.32	
BLAIR, *ARTHA S	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	50486.4	
BLAKE, *ATHRYN	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
BLAKE, *ALTER	TEMP DISEASE INT SPEC	21306.05	
BLAKNEY, *ILLIAM EARL	SENIOR DEPUTY V	114317.52	
BLAKNEY, *ILLIAM EARL	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	104400	
BLAKSLEE, *YNN R	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	34925.52	
BLAKSLEE, *YNN R	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	32516.16	
BLANCHARD, *ARREN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Blanchard, *arren	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BLANCHARD, *ARY C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	65047.68	
BLANCHARD, *ARY C	PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR	51799.92	
BLANCHARD-REED, *HARLES J	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BLANCHETTE, *HAWN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Blanchette, *hawn E	Transit Operator	13100.506	
BLANCO, *ARLOS R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Blanco, *arlos R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BLANCO, *UANA G	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	62356.08	
BLANCO, *UANA G	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	57670.56	
BLAND, *ONNA R	TEMP DIS	5326.51	
BLANFORD, *RUCE N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Blanford, *ruce N	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BLANKE, *ICHARD A	LAN ADMINISTRATOR TLT	47012.16	
BLANKE, *ICHARD A	LAN ADMINISTRATOR TLT	43761.6	
BLANKENSHIP, *IMBERLY	CTV STATION MANAGER	67384.56	
BLANTON, *LOYD J JR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Blanton, *loyd J Jr	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BLANTON, *AMELA J	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	35238.48	
BLANTON, *AMELA J	TECH ASSISTANCE SPEC II	31839.12	
BLATTENBAUER, *ARY	TEMP FISCAL SPEC I	0	
BLAUMAN, *ENORA	EXEC SECTY-BOUNDARY REV BD	68658.72	
BLAUMAN, *ENORA	EXEC SEC-BOUNDARY REVIEW BOARD	57055.68	
BLAW, *UTH ELLEN	OCCPTNL EDCTNATRNG COORD	55521.6	
BLAW, *UTH ELLEN	LEAD TEACHER-WTP TLT	51228.48	
BLAZE, *TEVEN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	14404	
BLEASDALE, *ONALD W	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
BLEASDALE, *ONALD W	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
BLEDSOE, *AROLYN B	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	69844.8	
BLEDSOE, *AROLYN B	PLANNER III	59883.84	
BLEEKER, *ILEEN C	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	58963.68	
BLEEKER, *ILEEN C	PLANNER II	55691.76	
BLEGEN, *ENJAMIN	ENGINEER II	56853.6	
BLEIFUHS, *TEVEN J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	65047.68	
BLEIFUHS, *TEVEN J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	59608.08	
BLEILE, *OSE A	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	66848.91	
Bleile, *ose A	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
Blenker, *uane F	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BLENKNER, *ICHARD A	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
BLENKNER, *ICHARD A	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
BLESIE, *REGG A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Blesie, *regg A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BLEVINS, *INDA D	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	7582.05	
BLEVINS, *INDA D	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	7433.28	
BLIESNER, *IRI LINN	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	28784.08	
BLIGH, *OUGLAS S	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Bligh, *ouglas S	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
BLINKOVA, *INA I	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	40790.16	
BLINKOVA, *INA I	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	39046.08	
BLISS, *AVID C	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
BLISS, *AVID C	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
BLISS, *LIZABETH LYND	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	54220.32	
BLISS, *LIZABETH LYND	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	51702	
BLIZZARD, *RENDA JOYCE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	0	
BLOCK, *ILLIAM H	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
BLODGETT, *AMES MICHAEL	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BLODGETT, *AMES MICHAEL	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BLOMBERG, *NITA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	43798.8	
BLOMBERG, *NITA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	40942.8	
BLOMQUIST, *OBERT A	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II	62257.728	
Blomquist, *obert A	Water Quality Plnr/Proj Mgr II	63522.99	
BLONDIN, *ICHAEL R	MARKETING & SALES SPEC II	62257.94	
Blondin, *ichael R	Marketing & Sales Spec II	63522.99	
BLOOD, *IMOTHY MICHAEL	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
BLOOD, *IMOTHY MICHAEL	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92899.92	
BLOOM, *ICHAEL HOWARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BLOOM, *ICHAEL HOWARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BLOOMINGDALE, *EGAN	EMS INSTRUCTOR APPRENTICE	0	
BLOSSEY, *INDA M	LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY	48784.8	
BLOSSEY, *INDA M	LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY	46619.04	
BLUE, *RITTANY	TEMP WORK STUDY PROGRAM	0	
BLUE, *ARNESTINE	CORRECTION SUPERVISOR	51863.76	
BLUE, *UANITA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Blue, *uanita S	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BLUMENTHAL, *ATHY M	RIDESHARE OPERATIONS CHIEF	79028.56	
Blumenthal, *athy M	Rideshare Operations Chief	80634.528	
BLUMER, *UTH A E	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
BLUMER, *UTH A E	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
BLUMHAGEN, *EFFREY C	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
BLUMHAGEN, *EFFREY C	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92899.92	
Blunt, *ichard B	Transit Operator	41975.23	
BOADO, *OJO M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Boado, *ojo M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOADO, *OMEO L	COOK / BAKER	39368.64	
BOADO, *OMEO L	COOK / BAKER	37540.32	
BOALES, *ANA C	CCDA PROGRAM MANAGER	53658.48	
BOALES, *ANA C	CCDA PROGRAM MANAGER	49359.84	
BOARDLEY, *REGORY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Boardley, *regory	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOASE, *ANICE	PERS HEALTH SVCS SUPV	85977.84	
BOASE, *ANICE	PERS HEALTH SVCS SUPV	80450.64	
BOATNER, *ONTAY L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BOBADILLA, *RANCES M	ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN	48784.8	
BOBADILLA, *RANCES M	ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN	46619.04	
BOBER, *ALERIE B	WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR	82754.88	
BOBICH, *NDREW M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bobich, *ndrew M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOCZKIEWICZ, *TEVEN	EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER	45734.21	
Boczkiewicz, *teven	Equipment Dispatcher 3rd	49200.82	
BODICK, *ILLIAM J	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
BODICK, *ILLIAM J	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
BODIE, *ALLIE V	TEMP ELECTION TROUBLESHOOTER	0	
BODLEY, *AWN MJF	COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST	34321.68	
BODOIA, *OHN A	CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER	99685.68	
BODOIA, *OHN A	CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER	88784.4	
BODY, *ARK S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Body, *ark S	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Body, *ichelle S	Administrative Specialist II	31934.864	
BOE, *AMES N	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER III	63752	
Boe, *ames N	Lead Senior Buyer	76794.848	
BOE, *HEODORE A	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
BOE, *HEODORE A	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
BOEHM, *ILLIAM DRYDEN	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
BOEHM, *ILLIAM DRYDEN	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	68774.88	
BOEHME, *AUL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Boehme, *aul A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BOEHME, *ETER FREDERICK	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
BOEHME, *ETER FREDERICK	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
BOEHMER, *ICHARD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Boehmer, *ichard L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOEKHOFF, *ICHAEL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Boekhoff, *ichael D	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BOESE, *OUGLAS E	OPER ENGR 3	58218.48	
BOESE, *OUGLAS E	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
BOESPFLUG, *OBERT LEE	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
BOETCHER, *ANIEL J	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Boetcher, *aniel J	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
BOGALLE, *ARIKU	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	3503.4	
BOGAN, *ONA L	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	68731.92	
BOGAN, *ONA L	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	62503.44	
BOGAR, *LISON MOORE	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
BOGAR, *LISON MOORE	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
BOGE, *AVID R	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
BOGGESS, *TEPHEN A	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
BOGGESS, *TEPHEN A	POLICE OFFICER	45479.76	
BOGGS, *OHN R	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BOGLE, *ICHAEL	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
BOGLE, *ICHAEL	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
BOGOMAZ, *MITRIY A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
Bogomolov, *ladimir A	Engineer IV	54124.72	
BOHAN, *EIDI	TEMP RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST	0	
BOHANAN, *ARTIN AARON	IRRIGATION SPECIALIST	58218.48	
BOHANAN, *ARTIN AARON	PLUMBER I	54462	
BOHN, *ORINN J	DEPUTY V	72135.12	
BOHN, *ORINN J	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
BOHN, *IESL H	SIGN & MARKING SPECIALIST II	49675.2	
BOHN, *IESL H	SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN	42619.68	
BOICE, *LLEN E	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND	51852.986	
Boice, *llen E	Electronic Technician 3rd	56614.36	
BOISCLAIR-FOX, *HANA M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
BOISVERT, *EANNE MARIE	PROJECTPROGMGRII	58218.24	
BOISVERT, *EANNE MARIE	PROGRAM COORDINATOR I	50759.76	
BOITNOTT, *UDITH A	VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3	42351.13	
Boitnott, *udith A	VM Tech Info Process Spec3	43625	
BOL, *ARAH J	TEMP FISCAL SPEC II	4103.38	
BOL, *ARAH J	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
BOLAND, *NDY	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
BOLAND, *NDY	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
BOLAR SR, *OUIS CHARLES	RECREATION COORDINATOR	53028.48	
BOLAR SR, *OUIS CHARLES	RECREATION COORDINATOR	50565.12	
BOLAR, *EBBIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Bolar, *ebbie A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BOLAR, *ONALD H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bolar, *onald H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOLAR, *OROTHY LEE	PERMIT TECHNICIAN	41149.92	
BOLAR, *OROTHY LEE	PERMIT TECHNICIAN	39237.36	
BOLDING, *HARON L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bolding, *haron L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOLES, *ELISSA A	TLT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	54253.68	
BOLLA, *ARINATH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BOLLA, *ARINATH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BOLLAND, *ANCY ANN	LEGAL OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	32841.84	
BOLLAND, *ANCY ANN	LEGAL OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	30580.56	
BOLMGREN, *ICHARD D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bolmgren, *ichard D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOLOGORA, *ATALIYA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
BOLOGORA, *ATALIYA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
BOLZ, *ONIKA	LINE MAT 2ND/3RD WRKR	53085.09	
Bolz, *onika	Line Mat 2nd/3rd Wrkr	54108.371	
BOMENGEN, *ORI KAY	FISCAL SPEC III	45926.16	
BOMENGEN, *ORI KAY	FISCAL SPEC III	42931.68	
BOMGREN, *LARK L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Bomgren, *lark L	Transit Operator	10482.7	
BONADIE, *VITA L	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	59373.81	
Bonadie, *vita L	Grants & Contracts Officer II	60580.21	
BONAR, *ILLIAM L	SERGEANT	71602.32	
BONAR, *ILLIAM L	SERGEANT	66976.56	
BOND, *LANA M	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	29869.2	
BOND, *LANA M	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	27170.4	
BOND, *AMELA G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bond, *amela G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOND, *AUL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bond, *aul	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BONESS, *ARL J	TEMP ELECTION DAY	0	
BONESS, *IM J	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
Bonet, *rederic A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BONET, *ICHAEL	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bonet, *ichael	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Bonham, *eonard K	Line Crew Chief	66366.81	
BONICALZI, *AIL	TEMP-MHP I	0	
BONIFANT, *ANDRA B	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
BONILLA JR, *SMAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
BONILLA JR, *SMAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
BONILLA, *RNAUL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bonilla, *rnaul	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BONILLA, *ISA M	TEMP ASI SIGNATURE VERIFIER	0	
BONKOWSKI, *ICAH J	NOXIOUS WEED CTRL SPEC I TLT	36229.44	
BONNAR, *RIAN J	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
BONNEAU, *ULIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Bonneau, *ulie A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BONNELL, *EVERLY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Bonnell, *everly A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BONNER, *HILLIP K	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	55734.546	
Bonner, *hillip K	Info Systems Analyst I	58287.52	
BONNER, *IMOTHY J	EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 2ND	47300.45	
Bonner, *imothy J	Equipment Dispatcher 2nd	48678.74	
BOOKER, *RUCE A	CAPTAIN	92398.56	
BOOKER, *RUCE A	CAPTAIN	84801.84	
BOOKER, *ONALD F	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Booker, *onald F	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
BOOKER, *AMAR DAVID	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37989.36	
BOOKER, *AMAR DAVID	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	34543.92	
Bookey, *obin L	Project Assistant	37761.36	
BOOKTER, *OLBY ALAN	CUSTODIAN-SE	23703.84	
BOOKTER, *OLBY ALAN	CUSTODIAN-SE	23072.4	
Boon, *atherine M	Project Program Mgr. IV	84436.56	
BOON, *AMES A	VEHICLE MAINT MGR	97901.277	
Boon, *ames A	Vehicle Maintenance Manager	107036.176	
BOON, *HOMAS R	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Boon, *homas R	Equipment Dispatcher	47112.499	
BOONE, *MY B	NURSE PRACTITIONER	38106	
BOONE, *MY B	NURSE PRACTITIONER	36226.8	
BOONE, *ARROLL H	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	58676.4	
BOONE, *HRISTOPHER M	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	75834.96	
BOONE, *HRISTOPHER M	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	69123.6	
BOONE, *OHN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Boone, *ohn P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Boone, *ucius	Transit Operator	39385.72	
BOONE, *ICHOLAS E	FISCAL SPECIALIST 2	32952.96	
Boonsripisal, *ike	Engineer II	62034.128	
BOOSE', *AULETTE RENEE'	ADM ASST III-CO EXEC	65978.4	
BOOT, *ECIL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Boot, *ecil J	Transit Operator	11869	
BOOTH, *WAYNE A	TLT BUSINESS FINANCE OFFICER	37220.4	
BOOTH, *WAYNE A	TLT ACCOUNTANT II	51799.92	
BOOTH, *ARY L	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	67471.32	
Booth, *ary L	Info Systems Analyst II	68841.05	
BOOTHE, *ARJORIE M	ASST PROGRAM MGR - TEMP	0	
BORAM, *LIZABETH M	PROJECTPROGMGRII	48581.04	
BORAM, *LIZABETH M	PLANNER II TLT	43787.52	
BORBA, *REGORY S	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	78637.68	
BORBA, *REGORY S	PLANNER IV	69123.6	
BORCHERS, *RISCILLA M	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	66146.08	
Borchers, *riscilla M	Construction Mgmt IV	67799.68	
BORDERS, *EITH L	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	80925.104	
Borders, *eith L	Information Sys Profsnl IV	82569.76	
BORDERS, *IM M	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BORDNER, *ONALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Bordner, *onald L	Transit Operator	11791.6	
BORGES, *HOMAS C	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	62511.6	
BORGES, *HOMAS C	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	59837.52	
BORGES, *ULEMA REYES	TEMP-PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERPRETE	0	
BORGFORD-PARNELL, *ONNA C	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
BORGFORD-PARNELL, *ONNA C	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
BORGSTROM, *UE C	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	48514.68	
BORGSTROM, *UE C	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
BORING, *AMELA D	PHSS	85977.84	
BORING, *AMELA D	PHSS	80450.64	
BORJA, *OHN ANTONIO	PHOTOGRAPHER	54220.32	
BORJA, *OHN ANTONIO	PHOTOGRAPHER	51702.24	
BORJA, *OVEN AJEDO	COOK-BAKER	47026.8	
BORJA, *OVEN AJEDO	COOK-HELPER	27926.16	
BORKAN, *TEVEN SCOTT	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BORKAN, *TEVEN SCOTT	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BORKOWSKI, *TEVEN	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	33741.84	
BORKOWSKI, *TEVEN	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	31564.8	
BORRERO, *DWARD Q	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Borrero, *dward Q	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BOSANKO, *USSELL J	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	65548.08	
BOSANKO, *USSELL J	RECREATION COORDINATOR	51799.92	
BOSCH, *NNA B	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
BOSCH, *ARBARA COLLEEN	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
BOSCH, *ICHAEL LAWRENCE	CARPENTER 1	52949.52	
BOSCH, *ICHAEL LAWRENCE	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
BOSCH, *TEPHEN M	ADMINISTRATOR I	55521.6	
BOSCH, *TEPHEN M	ADMIN STAFF ASSIST	46283.04	
BOSCOLO, *ONNIE	CUSTODIAN	0	
BOSCOLO, *ATTIA A	UTILITY WORKER II - TLT	35380.32	
BOSS, *OBBI D	ADMIN SPEC I	34551.36	
BOSS, *OBBI D	TLT-ADMIN SPECIALIST II	26849.04	
BOSS, *LLA MAE	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR I	53908.56	
BOSS, *LLA MAE	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR I	51799.92	
BOSSART, *ARK D	ISP III	61046.16	
BOSSART, *ARK D	ISP III	57065.52	
BOSSE, *HARON K	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
BOSSERMAN, *RIC	ENGINEER I	58218.24	
BOSSERMAN, *RIC	ENGINEER I	54000.48	
BOSSETT, *ATHERINE AILEEN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
BOSSETT, *ATHERINE AILEEN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42763.92	
BOSSUYT, *ANIEL E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bossuyt, *aniel E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOST, *EATHER L	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
BOSTICK, *NDREA THREASA	DENTAL ASSIST	33741.36	
BOSTICK, *NDREA THREASA	DENTAL ASSIST	30801.12	
BOSTJANCIC, *OSEPH J	TEMP ASI TROUBLESHOOTER	0	
BOSTJANCIC, *ICHAEL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	31700.4	
BOSTJANCIC, *ICHAEL	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	28826.88	
BOSTJANCIC, *ANCY B	TEMP AOA ELECT CANVASSER	0	
Botham, *erence A	Transit Operator	43290.87	
BOTHEL, *COTT J	AS II	33739.92	
BOTHOMLEY, *RIAN D	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	50256.465	
Bothomley, *rian D	LAN Administrator	55089.67	
BOTHWELL, *RANK J	MAGISTRATE	0	
BOTTEMILLER, *ARLA J	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BOTTHEIM, *TEPHEN MERRIL	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST IV	83091.6	
BOTTHEIM, *TEPHEN MERRIL	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST IV	73846.56	
BOUCHARD, *EBRA D	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III	31876.1	
Bouchard, *ebra D	Water Quality Plnr/Proj III	34103.888	
BOUDREAU, *HERYL ANN	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	84103.12	
Boudreau, *heryl Ann	Info Systems Analyst IV	85810.32	
BOUFFIOU, *EAN P	ADMINISTRATOR 4	73237.2	
BOUFFIOU, *EAN P	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV	58451.52	
BOUGHTON, *ONIA JEAN	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
BOUGHTON, *ONIA JEAN	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
BOUIE, *OHN H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bouie, *ohn H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOUIE, *HILLIP A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bouie, *hillip A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOUNYARITH, *ELLIE V	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	29170.56	
BOUNYARITH, *ELLIE V	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	27164.4	
BOUPHARATH, *EL	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	47037.36	
BOUPHARATH, *OURASITH	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	51369.12	
BOURBONAIS, *ATHERINE A	LABORATORY PROJECT MGR	64177.21	
Bourbonais, *atherine A	WaterQualityPlanner/ProjMgrIII	74995.024	
BOURGEOIS, *AULA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33604.27	
BOURN, *ENRY G	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 B	43814.16	
BOURN, *ENRY G	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
BOURNS, *ICHARD T	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bourns, *ichard T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BOUTA, *AWN RENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BOUTA, *AWN RENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BOUTON, *INA L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BOUTWELL, *ARI A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BOVEE, *ARREN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Bovee, *arren R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BOVENKAMP, *HAD RUSSELL	DETENTION OFFICER	43340.88	
BOVENKAMP, *HAD RUSSELL	DETENTION OFFICER	40345.44	
BOVETZ, *RYAN M	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Bovetz, *ryan M	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
BOVETZ, *ONALD A	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Bovetz, *onald A	Communications Spec IV	76794.848	
BOVEY, *ARWIN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bovey, *arwin L	Transit Operator	46277.171	
BOWDEN, *EBORAH KAYE	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	36090.87	
BOWDEN, *EBORAH KAYE	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	33866.94	
BOWEN JR, *ATRICK F	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BOWEN JR, *ATRICK F	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BOWEN, *HARLENE E	CASE MANAGER	54948	
BOWEN, *OANNE PARENTE	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
BOWEN, *OHN F	INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC	56623.42	
Bowen, *ohn F	Industrial Engine Mechanic	56623.42	
BOWEN, *ICKY L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BOWEN, *ICKY L	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BOWEN, *HANA S	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33159.6	
BOWERMAN, *NGELIKA B	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	17622.51	
BOWERMAN, *NGELIKA B	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	16933.47	
BOWERS, *EFF M	TLT-GRANT ADMINISTRATOR	65047.92	
BOWERS, *AMELA J	TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 5/8	49339.92	
BOWERS, *AMELA J	TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 5/8	40862.16	
BOWERS, *ILLIAM LUTHER	TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	70334.16	
BOWERS, *ILLIAM LUTHER	TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	67586.16	
Bowie, *imothy	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	36942.381	
BOWLBY, *ENE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bowlby, *ene D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOWLES, *ASON B	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
BOWLES, *ASON B	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	63101.28	
BOWLES, *ICHAEL A	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
BOWLES, *ICHAEL A	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
BOWLING, *HRISTOPHER A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bowling, *hristopher A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BOWMAN, *ILL A	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
BOWMAN, *DWARD H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bowman, *dward H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOWMAN, *AMES F	E-911 LAN ADMINISTRATOR	55521.6	
BOWMAN, *AMES F	E-911 LAN ADMINISTRATOR	53065.2	
BOWMAN, *EFFREY A	CONSTRUCTION MGMT II	52795.862	
Bowman, *effrey A	Construction Mgmt II	52795.862	
BOWMAN, *ANDRA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Bowman, *andra	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BOWMAN, *HADDEUS	TRANSFER STAT OPER RPT 7/10 B	0	
BOWN, *AVID C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Bown, *avid C	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BOWRON, *OY O	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
BOWRON, *OY O	UTILITY WORKER II 4/10	38159.04	
BOWSER, *RROLL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bowser, *rroll C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Box, *incoln D	Info Systems Analyst II	71737.97	
BOXX, *IANA L	TEMP EMS TRAINING AIDE-PATIENT	0	
BOYCE, *AY LEIGH	TLT - ADMINISTRATOR I	55521.6	
BOYCE, *AY LEIGH	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTII	51799.92	
BOYCE, *EBECCA	PROGRAM LEADER	0	
BOYCE, *TEPHEN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	70425.6	
BOYD, *OLLEEN M	CLAIMS OFFICER	62204.4	
BOYD, *RIKA ELIAS	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	56759.76	
BOYD, *RIKA ELIAS	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	49255.92	
BOYD, *IND M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Boyd, *ind M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BOYD, *ARK A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Boyd, *ichael E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BOYD, *ATTY ROSE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BOYD, *ATTY ROSE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
BOYD, *ODRICK P	REAL PROPERTY AGENT IV	72815.333	
Boyd, *odrick P	Real Property Agent IV	74635.721	
BOYD, *TEVEN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Boyd, *teven C	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BOYD, *ENDY A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Boyd, *endy A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BOYER, *ARMONY L	TUNNEL CONTROLLER	61187.78	
Boyer, *armony L	Communications Coordinator	63025.5	
BOYER-RICHARDS, *ANINE M	TEMP FACILITIES PROJECT TECH	0	
Boyle, *hristopher	Indust. Machinist/MechanicLead	62285.81	
BOYLE, *LIZABETH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Boyle, *lizabeth A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOYLE, *AN FRANCIS	CORRECTIONS OFICER	25870.56	
BOYLE, *AN FRANCIS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
BOYLE, *AMES M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Boyle, *ames M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOYLE, *ATRICK	INFO SYSTEMS PRO III	70381.44	
BOYLE, *ATRICK	PROGRAMMER ANALYST I	49418.4	
BOYLE, *HERESA K	ISP IV	70381.92	
BOYLE, *IMOTHY P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Boyle, *imothy P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BOYNS, *OLLEEN M	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR II	67121.04	
BOYNS, *OLLEEN M	E911 PROGRAM ASSISTANT	49359.84	
BOZE, *COTT J.	INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC	56623.42	
Boze, *cott J.	Industrial Engine Mechanic	56623.424	
BOZELL, *URTIS J	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Bozell, *urtis J	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
BOZOTI, *AUL D	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Bozoti, *aul D	Lead Transit Parts Specialist	50620.877	
Bracher, *aniel	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BRACHVOGEL, *AUL A	JUDGE PRO-TEM	0	
BRACKEN, *INDSEY DIANE	JAIL LPN	40340.16	
BRACKEN, *INDSEY DIANE	JAIL LPN	37688.4	
BRADBERRY, *ENRY L	PARK SPECIALIST III	54415.68	
BRADBERRY, *ENRY L	PARK SPECIALIST III	52938.72	
BRADBURN, *AMELA	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE ASST IV	30713.28	
BRADBURN-JOHNSON, *ANCY	FAMILY COURT COMMISSIONER	115873.44	
BRADBURN-JOHNSON, *ANCY	FAMILY COURT COMMISSIONER	115873.44	
BRADEN, *LMOND EARL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BRADEN, *LMOND EARL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BRADEN, *ENNIFER BRENNAN	TLT STAFF PHYSICIAN SR	107430.96	
BRADFIELD, *RIAN F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Bradfield, *rian F	Transit Operator	42894.093	
BRADFIELD, *AMES W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bradfield, *ames W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BRADFORD, *REGORY B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Bradford, *regory B	Transit Operator	13100.506	
BRADFORD, *ERRI N	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	27190.8	
BRADLEY, *RIAN K	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
BRADLEY, *ANIEL J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BRADLEY, *ANIEL J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
BRADLEY, *OUGLAS A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bradley, *ouglas A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Bradley, *enneth W	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BRADLEY, *ORI J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	50940.96	
BRADLEY, *EGGY J	SCALE OPERATOR-RPT  B	0	
BRADLEY, *OLAND D	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	86892.624	
Bradley, *oland D	Project/Program Manager IV	88658.336	
BRADLEY, *ERDRENE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bradley, *erdrene	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BRADLY, *ARGARET E	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	35616.48	
BRADLY, *ARGARET E	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	31611.84	
BRADRICK, *ATTHEW L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bradrick, *atthew L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BRADSHAW, *YNTHIA	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER IV	82457.28	
BRADSHAW, *YNTHIA	ADMIN SERVICES OFFICE	69389.52	
BRADSHAW, *OSEMARY	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	59380.8	
BRADSHAW, *OSEMARY	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	57055.68	
(name deleted)	SENIOR DEPUTY V	114317.52	
(name deleted)	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	99400.08	
BRADY, *ONALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brady, *onald L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BRADY, *DWARD NIEL	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BRADY, *DWARD NIEL	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BRADY, *RISTIN I	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	55168.8	
BRADY, *RISTIN I	SOC SRVS COORDINATOR	51350.16	
BRADY, *OGER A	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	52949.52	
BRADY, *OGER A	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	49533.12	
BRADY, *COTT CHARLES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BRADY, *COTT CHARLES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BRADY, *ERRANCE	SUPERVISOR III	82754.88	
BRADY, *ERRANCE	SUPERVISOR III	81127.92	
BRAIS, *ERROLD R	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
BRAIS, *ERROLD R	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
BRAKKE, *AREN L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
BRAKKE, *AREN L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61888.32	
BRAKKE, *EDER ERIK	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST	3850.5	
BRAMAN, *HOMAS G	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	76155.684	
Braman, *homas G	Info Systems Analyst II	79644.35	
BRAME, *YNNE CAROL	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR I	47788.8	
BRAME, *YNNE CAROL	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR I	44828.4	
BRANCH, *UDREY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Branch, *udrey L	Transit Operator	38132.72	
BRANCHEAU, *ICHAEL S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Brancheau, *ichael S	Transit Operator	10482.7	
BRAND, *AN R	OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR	63752.208	
Brand, *an R	Occup Educ & Trng Prgm Admn Sr	71521.008	
BRAND, *AURA N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
BRANDENSTEIN, *ALE C.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	75994.591	
Brandenstein, *ale C.	Info Systems Analyst II	77537.23	
BRANDON, *AMES E	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
BRANDON, *AURIE	APPRAISER II	51124.8	
BRANDON, *AURIE	APPRAISER II	48240.72	
Brandon, *odrick	Special Assignment TLT	117685.776	
BRANDON, *ODRICK CHARLES	ASST COUNTY EXECUTIVE	104380.56	
BRANDT, *ISA	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	68731.92	
BRANDT, *ISA	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	61084.32	
BRANDT, *EAL A	PARAMEDIC	72337.92	
BRANDT, *EAL A	PARAMEDIC	70919.28	
BRANHAM, *PRIL M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	33240.24	
BRANHAM, *PRIL M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	30227.28	
BRANHAM, *HILIP O	CUSTOMER SERVICES SUPERVISOR	79028.56	
Branham, *hilip O	Customer Srvcs Sect Admin	84666.254	
BRANNAN, *OYD JONATHAN	TEMP PT SECURITY GUARD (FT CON	0	
BRANNON, *EILANI K	FISCAL SPEC II	34038.24	
BRANNON, *EILANI K	FISCAL SPEC II	30954.24	
BRANSFORD, *HILIP L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.155	
Bransford, *hilip L	Transit Operator	12446.054	
BRASHER, *UTH	REGISTERED NURSE	53074.35	
BRASHER, *UTH JACKSON	REGISTERED NURSE	52032.96	
BRATCHER, *ARLOS WILLIAM	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BRATCHER, *ARLOS WILLIAM	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BRATCHER, *ICHAEL	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
BRATCHER, *ICHAEL	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
BRATER, *ICK	ENGINEERING SERVICES SECTION M	97700.4	
BRATER, *ICK	ENGINEERING SERVICES SECTION M	93540.48	
BRAVO DE RUEDA, *RISTINA	ADMIN SPEC II	35691.36	
BRAVO DE RUEDA, *RISTINA	ADMIN SPEC II	34032.96	
BRAVO DE RUEDA, *ALPH JOSE	UTILITY WORKER II LEAD 4/10	42772.08	
BRAVO DE RUEDA, *ALPH JOSE	UTILITY WORKER II-LEAD 4/10	40012.56	
BRAWN, *ORDON	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	56846.4	
BRAXTON, *EAN A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	61266.24	
BRAXTON, *EAN A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	56842.32	
BRAY JR, *AVID STEPHEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
BRAY JR, *AVID STEPHEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
BRAY, *EORGE E	SUPERVISOR II	75265.2	
BRAY, *EORGE E	SUPERVISOR II	73791.36	
BRAY, *YNNE M	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
BRAY, *ATRICIA A	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	38802.72	
BRAY, *ATRICIA A	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	37003.44	
BRAY, *ANDALL W	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
BRAY, *ANDALL W	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	58478.16	
Brayford, *eter	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BREAZEAL, *ERI LYNN	CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II	68731.92	
BREAZEAL, *ERI LYNN	CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II	64051.44	
BREAZEALE, *ATSY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Breazeale, *atsy L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BRECKWOLDT, *ENNETH G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Breckwoldt, *enneth G	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BREEN, *AY N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Breen, *ay N	Transit Operator	11791.603	
BREEN, *HOMAS J	DEPUTY I	44791.2	
BREINER JR, *AMES JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BREINER JR, *AMES JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BREINER, *AMES JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BREINER, *AMES JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
BREINER, *ICHAEL RAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BREINER, *ICHAEL RAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
BRENDEN, *RENDA S	HEALTH CARE ASST	18478.48	
BRENDEN, *RENDA S	ADMIN SPEC II	17756.03	
BRENDEN, *EANNA R	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BRENDER, *NNETTE K	PHSS	78453.36	
BRENDLE, *ERNON D	TRANSIT CHIEF	71778.51	
Brendle, *ernon D	Transit Chief	76794.85	
Brennan, *ouglas B	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BRENNAN, *AMES S	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
BRENNAN, *AMES S	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	68774.88	
BRENNEMAN, *ARILYN B	SENIOR DEPUTY V	114317.52	
BRENNEMAN, *ARILYN B	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	106900.08	
BRENNEN, *UE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Brennen, *ue E	Transit Operator	38132.723	
BRENNER, *DWARD ALLEN	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
BRENNER, *DWARD ALLEN	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
BRENNER, *EANETTE	STAFF NURSE	60911.76	
BRENNER, *EANNETTE	STAFF NURSE	55298.88	
BRENNER, *ICHARD R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BRENNER, *ICHARD R	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BRENNER, *OBERT N	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II	63752	
Brenner, *obert N	Water Quality Plnr/Proj Mgr II	66608.67	
Brennis, *avid R	Transit Operator	41975.23	
Brennis, *ichard G	Transit Operator	41975.23	
BRENT, *IMMY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brent, *immy L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BRENT, *UE ANNE	REGISTERED NURSE	26444.52	
BRENT, *UE ANNE	REGISTERED NURSE	24377.4	
BRESHEARS, *ENNIFER LYNN	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	37699.92	
BRESHEARS, *ENNIFER LYNN	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	35803.44	
BRESSAN, *NDREA	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	36364.32	
BRETT, *ATHARINE	ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN	0	
Breunig, *erald	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	49343.424	
BREWER, *ANNY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Brewer, *anny G	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BREWER, *EANNA K	TLT-FISCAL SPECIALIST II	31422.48	
BREWER, *ONALD J	TRANSIT CHIEF	61038.64	
Brewer, *onald J	Transit Chief	73237.424	
BREWER, *AMES LAWRENCE	LEGAL COUNSEL	120488.88	
BREWER, *AMES LAWRENCE	LEGAL COUNSEL	112952.16	
BREWER, *ICHAEL J	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BREWER, *IMOTHY A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BREWER, *IMOTHY A	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
BRICE, *EBORAH B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Brice, *eborah B	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BRICE, *ATREZ O	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	32139.24	
Brice, *atrez O	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	41369.619	
BRICKELL, *IMOTHY L	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Brickell, *imothy L	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
BRIDGEMAN, *HRIS L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Bridgeman, *hris L	Transit Operator	42894.093	
BRIDGES III, *AMES C	COOK/BAKER	34935.36	
BRIDGES JR, *ILLIAM R	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
BRIDGES JR, *ILLIAM R	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
BRIDGES, *NTONIO M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Bridges, *ntonio M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BRIDGES, *LIENA	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	4007.21	
BRIDGES, *LIENA	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	3761.01	
BRIDGES, *EORGE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bridges, *eorge R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BRIDGES, *ATHLEEN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Bridges, *athleen A	Transit Operator	11791.603	
BRIDGES, *ELVIN B	ELEC CONST	63672.88	
Bridges, *elvin B	Elec Const	64946.752	
BRIDGES, *AMEANIA M	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
BRIDGES, *AMEANIA M	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
BRIDGES, *COTT P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bridges, *cott P	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BRIDGES, *OMMY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Bridges, *ommy D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Bridges, *illiam	ElectronicCommunicationTech I	38603.97	
Bridges-MBA, *onya M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BRIDGMAN, *RISTI A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BRIDGMAN, *RISTI A	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
BRIGGS, *OHN FURSE	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.6	
BRIGGS, *OHN FURSE	SENIOR DEPUTY I	76399.92	
Briggs, *endall M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BRIGGS, *EO JR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Briggs, *eo Jr	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BRIGGS, *ONALD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Briggs, *onald C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BRIGGS, *IMECA	CONF SEC I	0	
BRIGHT, *ORRIE LEE	JAIL LPN	33402.78	
BRIGHT, *ORRIE LEE	JAIL LPN	31163.4	
Brill, *obert S	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BRINK, *NGELA DAY	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #9	43872.96	
BRINK, *NGELA DAY	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #9	43000.08	
BRINKLEY, *LANE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brinkley, *lane E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BRINKLEY, *AMES ALLEN	CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR	57086.16	
BRINKLEY, *AMES ALLEN	CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR	53132.88	
BRINKLEY, *OHN W	PARALEGAL	37890.72	
BRINKLEY, *OHN W	PARALEGAL	35276.64	
BRINSON, *OY LEE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
BRINSON, *OY LEE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
BRISBANE, *ITCHELL SCOTT	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
BRISBANE, *ITCHELL SCOTT	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
BRISENO, *ILIA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	43798.8	
BRISENO, *ILIA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	40942.8	
BRISTOW, *HOMAS J	GOVERNMENT RELATIONS ASSOCIATE	82934.16	
BRISTOW, *HOMAS J	GOVERNMENT RELATIONS ASSOCIATE	77746.56	
BRITO, *IZA REBECA	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	4007.21	
BRITO, *IZA REBECA	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	3850.5	
BRITO-JENKINS, *AURA A	ADMIN SPEC II	37987.44	
BRITO-JENKINS, *AURA A	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.76	
Britt, *elonie H	VM Tech Info Process Spec3	30531.238	
BRITT, *ICHELLE MARIE	PROJ PROG MNG II	55521.36	
BRITT, *ICHELLE MARIE	ADMIN SPEC II	32298	
BRITT, *AULETTE RENEE'	EXECUTIVE PROGRAM ASSISTANTIII	71520.96	
BRITTENHAM, *ANIEL	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Brittenham, *aniel	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.94	
BRITTING, *DWARD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Britting, *dward L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BRITTINGHAM, *HELLEY J	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER II	67121.04	
BRITTINGHAM, *HELLEY J	RECREATION COORDINATOR	51799.92	
BRITTON, *IANE K.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38013.04	
Britton, *iane K.	Administrative Specialist II	38013.04	
BRITTON, *AMES A	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Britton, *ames A	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
BRITTON, *YNN R	Z	22420.08	
BRITTON, *YNN R	SECURITY ASSIST II	22420.32	
BRIX, *ENNETH E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brix, *enneth E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROADHEAD, *OUIS L	ENGINEER IV	86859.76	
Broadhead, *ouis L	Engineer IV	86859.76	
BROCATO, *NTHONY J	ENGINEER V	82599.112	
Brocato, *nthony J	Engineer V	82599.112	
BROCHU, *HARON	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	40787.19	
Brochu, *haron	Fiscal Specialist II	41616.46	
BROCK, *REGORY K	ENGINEER IV	76633.617	
Brock, *regory K	Engineer IV	78236.496	
Brock, *onathan P.	Intern III	13849.58	
BROCKETT, *LENN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brockett, *lenn M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROCKMEIER, *EFFREY P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Brockmeier, *effrey P	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BROCKWAY, *EBORAH G	MARKETING & SALES SPECIALIST V	82457.52	
BROCKWAY, *EBORAH G	SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER	73968	
BRODERICK, *IKE EDWARD	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BRODERICK, *IKE EDWARD	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BRODERSEN, * J	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR	36127.94	
Brodersen, * J	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr	37172.096	
BRODERSEN, *RACY A	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Brodersen, *racy A	Transit Parts Spec	46026.573	
BRODERSON, *EFFREY L	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
BRODERSON, *EFFREY L	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
BRODIE, *RACY	LEGIS AIDE INTERN DIST #11	0	
BRODY, *EITH	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Brody, *eith	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.512	
Brogden, *heri J.	Intern III	29739.632	
BROGDON, *ATIE C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Brogdon, *atie C	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BROGGI, *LEANOR R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BROGGI, *LEANOR R	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BROMAN, *OBERT T	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Broman, *obert T	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
BROMBERGER, *ARY MICHELLE	FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR	34440.96	
BROMBERGER, *ARY MICHELLE	FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR	30580.56	
BROMING, *ORRIE L	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
BROMLEY, *ERNA P	SENIOR DEPUTY II	94967.52	
BROMLEY, *ERNA P	SENIOR DEPUTY III	86100	
BRONSON, *TEPHANIE C	TEMP RN	6404.94	
BRONSON, *TEPHANIE C	TEMP RN	6279.66	
BROOKE, * DEAN	EMS INSTRUCTOR SENIOR	0	
BROOKENS, *ASSIE L	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC	51498.51	
Brookens, *assie L	Industrial MaintenanceMechanic	51498.51	
BROOKENS, *DWARD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brookens, *dward L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROOKER, *OHN A	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR I	45926.33	
BROOKS, *LVERTIS	SUPERVISOR III	82754.88	
Brooks, *lvertis	Supervisor III	82754.88	
BROOKS, *EBORAH D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Brooks, *eborah D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BROOKS, *OROTHY L	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Brooks, *orothy L	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
BROOKS, *ABIENNE L	CHIEF	117693.12	
BROOKS, *ABIENNE L	CHIEF - CID	109354.8	
BROOKS, *ERBERT	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
Brooks, *ames E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BROOKS, *OHN T	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Brooks, *ohn T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BROOKS, *ARRY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Brooks, *arry M	Transit Operator	42894.093	
Brooks, *iesl J	Transit Operator	45274.778	
BROOKS, *ICHAEL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Brooks, *ichael A	Transit Operator	11869	
BROOKS, *ICHAEL D	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	66848.912	
Brooks, *ichael D	Information Sys Profsnl III	69844.32	
Brooks, *alph J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BROOKS, *OBERT J JR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
BROOKS, *ARAH E	TLT DIS	42931.44	
BROOKS, *TANLEY H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Brooks, *tanley H	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Brooks, *terlin A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BROOKS, *ERESA	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
BROOKS, *ERESA	ENGINEER I	57982.32	
Brooks, *lta D	ProjectProgramMrg I	46672.91	
BROOKS-WYATT, *ADELINE G	TEMP DIS	5326.51	
BROOKS-WYATT, *ADELINE G	TEMP DIS	5118.18	
BROOM, *HERYLE A	COUNTY AUDITOR	105692.16	
BROOM, *HERYLE A	COUNTY AUDITOR	99080.88	
BROOME, *USAN S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 1	37098.96	
BROOME, *USAN S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30952.08	
BROSCHEID, *TEVE WILLIAM	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
BROSCHEID, *TEVE WILLIAM	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
BROSTEN, *ARA C	INTERN	11300.84	
BROTHERS, *OB P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Brothers, *ob P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BROTHERS, *YNTHIA M	RESEARCH ASSISTANT TLT	29878.32	
BROTHERS, *ODD A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Brothers, *odd A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BROTHERTON, *ANICE S	TEMP POLLWORKER ASSIGN CLERK	0	
BROTHERTON, *ARRY W	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Brotherton, *arry W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BROUILLETTE, *ATHERINE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Brouillette, *atherine A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BROUSSARD, *HARLENE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
BROUSTIS, *AURA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	17214.23	
BROWN III, *ATHAN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	71520.96	
BROWN III, *ATHAN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	68723.28	
BROWN, *IYANA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Brown, *iyana M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BROWN, *LAN T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Brown, *lan T	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BROWN, *UDREY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Brown, *udrey G	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BROWN, *ARBARA JOY	COURT CLERK II	38323.92	
BROWN, *RUCE NOLAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
BROWN, *RUCE NOLAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
BROWN, *HARLES THOMAS	TLT CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR	44841.12	
Brown, *heryl C	ElectronicCommunicationTech I	42445.52	
BROWN, *LAIRE	PHN	42407.28	
BROWN, *LAIRE BERNADETTE	JAIL RN	40590.72	
BROWN, *LAUDE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brown, *laude R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROWN, *LIFFORD L	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
BROWN, *LIFFORD L	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
BROWN, *LIFFORD L	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Brown, *lifford L	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
BROWN, *ANA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Brown, *ana M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BROWN, *AVID A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brown, *avid A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROWN, *AVID ANTHONY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
BROWN, *AVID ANTHONY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
BROWN, *EBORAH A	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	34100.16	
BROWN, *EBORAH A	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	32516.64	
BROWN, *EBORAH RUTH	JAIL - RN	6389.28	
Brown, *ebra A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BROWN, *ELBERT W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
BROWN, *IANA M	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
BROWN, *IANA M	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
BROWN, *ONALD R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brown, *onald R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROWN, *ONALD S	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Brown, *onald S	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
BROWN, *OUGLAS F	ENGINEER III	73800.72	
BROWN, *OUGLAS F	ENGINEER III	62550.24	
BROWN, *DIE STOVALL	VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER	52938.91	
Brown, *die Stovall	Vehicle Upholsterer	54526.04	
BROWN, *DWIN D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BROWN, *DWIN D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BROWN, *FREM	WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING	34410.69	
Brown, *frem	Industrial MaintenanceMechanic	44667.792	
BROWN, *RIC	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	32139.245	
Brown, *ric	Equipment Svc Wrkr	35376.141	
BROWN, *ABIAN M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BROWN, *LOYD F	DESIGNER IV	54115.68	
Brown, *loyd F	Designer IV	54115.68	
BROWN, *RANCES R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Brown, *rances R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BROWN, *ARY GEORGE	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
BROWN, *ARY GEORGE	PARK SPECIALIST III	50486.16	
BROWN, *EOFFREY P	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	78637.68	
BROWN, *EOFFREY P	ADMN ASST IV-BUSINESS ANALYST	70698.72	
BROWN, *EORGE A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Brown, *erald R	Transit Operator	46277.17	
Brown, *regg A	Mechanic	54526.04	
BROWN, *ERLECIA	PROJECT-PROGRAM MANAGER II	0	
BROWN, *AMES O	DESIGNER IV	50473.65	
Brown, *ames O	Designer IV	51735.413	
Brown, *anet L	Accounting Technician II	39907.8	
BROWN, *ARROD W	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BROWN, *EFFREY S	CONTRACTS SPECIALIST II	62034	
BROWN, *EFFREY S	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFF III	46282.8	
BROWN, *EREMY JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
BROWN, *OAN MARIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	40790.16	
BROWN, *OAN MARIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	38013.12	
BROWN, *OHN L	UTILITY SVC WRKR	34666.11	
Brown, *ohn L	Utility Svc Wrkr	35710.27	
BROWN, *OSIE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brown, *osie M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROWN, *AMILAH	LEGIS AIDE DIST #10 TEMP	0	
BROWN, *AMINI SUMAN	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	3185.03	
BROWN, *ATHY D	DIV DIRECTOR, CONST & FAC MGMT	120511.92	
BROWN, *ATHY D	ASST ROADS MAINTENANCE MGR	103042.8	
BROWN, *ATRINA T	UNDERGRADUATE INTERN	0	
BROWN, *EITH P	ENGINEER III	75571.92	
BROWN, *EITH P	ENGINEER II	66848.16	
BROWN, *ENNETH	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brown, *enneth	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROWN, *EVIN	CAPITAL PROJECTS MANAGING SUPV	84436.8	
BROWN, *EVIN	PARKS CAPITAL BUDGET COORD	62856.48	
BROWN, *ISA	ADMINISTRATION SPECIALIST II	32070	
BROWN, *ARRY	BAILIFF	42700.8	
BROWN, *ARRY	BAILIFF	38817.12	
BROWN, *ATWON	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Brown, *atwon	Mechanic	54526.04	
BROWN, *AWRENCE A	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
BROWN, *AWRENCE A	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
Brown, *etitia	Info Systems Analyst II	63921.39	
BROWN, *OREN	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	49313.04	
BROWN, *OREN	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	45954.72	
BROWN, *ORETTA A	TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR	58264.13	
Brown, *oretta A	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.317	
Brown, *orin M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BROWN, *YN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brown, *yn M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BROWN, *ARCIA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Brown, *arcia L	Transit Operator	10482.7	
BROWN, *ARK C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
BROWN, *ARK W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48330.48	
BROWN, *ARK W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	43994.4	
Brown, *ichael	Helper	27796.704	
BROWN, *ICHAEL C	TORT CLAIMS INVESTIGATOR	59160.24	
BROWN, *ICHAEL J	LEAD MECHANIC 3RD	60331.56	
Brown, *ichael J	Lead Mechanic 3rd	62064.87	
BROWN, *ICHAEL R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BROWN, *ICHAEL R	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BROWN, *SCAR L.	ELECTRONIC COMM SPEC	65282.05	
Brown, *scar L.	Electronic Comm Spec	66608.67	
BROWN, *ARIS F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Brown, *aris F	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BROWN, *AUL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BROWN, *AUL D	AUTO MACHINIST I HD	45926.16	
BROWN, *AUL TAYLOR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.84	
BROWN, * J RIK	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	43814.16	
BROWN, * J RIK	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
BROWN, *ESHAUD T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BROWN, *ICKEY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brown, *ickey L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROWN, *OBIN M	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	36229.44	
BROWN, *OBIN M	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	32946.48	
BROWN, *ODGER KENT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
BROWN, *ODGER KENT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
BROWN, *OOSEVELT	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Brown, *oosevelt	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BROWN, *HARON J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
BROWN, *HARON J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
BROWN, *HARON LYNN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	62034	
BROWN, *HARON LYNN	OFFICE TECHNICIAN III	43308.96	
BROWN, *HAWN S	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	62521.44	
BROWN, *HAWN S	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	59380.56	
BROWN, *TANLEY L	TIP SPEC II	38130.48	
BROWN, *TEPHANIE M	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II TLT	54223.92	
BROWN, *USIE LOUISE	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	36956.97	
BROWN, *USIE LOUISE	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.8	
BROWN, *AMAURA W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Brown, *amaura W	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BROWN, *ERESA M	ASSISTANT BINDERY TECHNICIAN	25889.55	
Brown, *eresa M	Assistant Bindery Technician	28362.048	
BROWN, *ERRY DIANE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BROWN, *ERRY DIANE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
BROWN, *ERRY WILLIAM	MECH/AUTO MACH II HD-1SH	58218.48	
BROWN, *ERRY WILLIAM	MECH/AUTO MACH II HD-1SH	54462	
BROWN, *HOMAS EDWARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
BROWN, *HOMAS EDWARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
BROWN, *OMMY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Brown, *ommy L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BROWN, *ENUS R	PHN	61370.88	
BROWN, *ENUS R	PHN	55436.4	
BROWN, *ENDY LEE	FISCAL SPEC II	37989.12	
BROWN, *ENDY LEE	FISCAL SPEC II	36225.36	
BROWN, *ILLIAM J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BROWN, *ILLIAM J	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
BROWN, *ILLIAM J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brown, *illiam J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROWNE, *ELANIE D	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	50708.4	
BROWNE, *ELANIE D	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	48353.04	
BROWNE, *OGER W	ENGINEER VI	83091.538	
Browne, *oger W	Engineer VI	84778.274	
BROWNE, *ERRY M	DESIGNER III	50564.074	
Browne, *erry M	Designer III	50564.074	
BROWNELL, *RUDENCE P	PROJECTPROGRAMMRG I	51708.48	
BROWNELL, *RUDENCE P	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	43383.12	
BROWNFIELD, * J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Brownfield, * J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BROWNING, *ARLA S	ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN II	41265.2	
Browning, *arla S	Accounting Technician II	42497.31	
Browning, *ynthia A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BROWNLEE, *HRISTOPHER C	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	47725.44	
BROWNLEE, *HRISTOPHER C	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	43365.6	
BROWNLEE, *ONNA M	ADMIN SPEC II	38900.64	
BROWNLEE, *ONNA M	ADMIN SPEC II	35512.08	
BROWN-VALENZUELA, *STEBAN J	TLT-CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 2	31426.32	
BROZ, *TEPHEN H	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST I	84436.8	
BROZ, *TEPHEN H	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV	77401.92	
BROZ, *USAN K	ACCOUNTANT	50941.2	
BROZ, *USAN K	ACCOUNTANT	48573.12	
BROZOVICH JR, *OUIS ANDREW	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
BROZOVICH JR, *OUIS ANDREW	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
BROZOVICH, *AREN A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	51748.99	
BROZOVICH, *AREN A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
BRUCE, *IMOTHY H	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bruce, *imothy H	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BRUCE, *ILLIAM	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Bruce, *illiam	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
BRUCKSHEN, *OGER A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	36948.08	
Bruckshen, *oger A	Administrative Specialist II	37698.96	
BRUEGER, *AURA A	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST III	104527.44	
BRUEGER, *AURA A	CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS	95139.6	
BRUER, *EROY W	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Bruer, *eroy W	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	54000.336	
BRUHN, *ONALD R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
BRUMBACH, *RIC R	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Brumbach, *ric R	Communications Coordinator	63025.498	
BRUMBLE, *O	TLT AS II	28938.94	
BRUMMEL, *ETER E	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
BRUMMER, *OSEPH F	TRANSFER STAT OPER MAIN 7/10 A	43172.4	
BRUMMER, *OSEPH F	TRANSFER STAT OPER EN 7/10 (B)	40890.96	
BRUMMETT, *AVID J	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	45926.16	
BRUMMETT, *AVID J	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	43793.76	
BRUNER, *ANCY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Bruner, *ancy J	Transit Operator	10482.7	
BRUNKE, *ANDALL L	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	63029.465	
Brunke, *andall L	Construction Mgmt III	63029.465	
BRUNNER, *ATHERINE BELLE	PROGRAM ANALYST III /PA EXEDIR	62856.48	
BRUNNER, *ONNA	DIRECTOR	92402.4	
BRUNNER, *ONNA	ADMINISTRATOR I	88784.4	
BRUNS, *OHN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Bruns, *ohn W	Transit Operator	10482.701	
BRUNS, *COTT	HR ASSOCIATE	48157.2	
BRUNS, *COTT	TLT-HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE	42769.68	
BRUNSKILL, *OY	NOXIOUS WEED CTRL SPEC II	43798.8	
BRUNSKILL, *OY	PLANNING SUPPORT TECH II	38817.12	
BRUNSON, *ASON	POLYGRAPH EXAMINER	62511.6	
Brunswick, *obert B	Vehicle Upholsterer 3rd	56614.36	
BRUNSWIG, *OBERT R	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	59883.84	
BRUNTON, *ASON S	TEMP ASI TROUBLE SHOOTER	0	
BRUS, *IESEL M	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
BRUS, *IESEL M	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
BRUSHA, *UCY DOROTHY	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37989.36	
BRUSHA, *UCY DOROTHY	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	34543.92	
BRUSHKANA, *ILL	EDUCATION SPEC	47028.48	
BRUSHKANA, *ILL	EDUCATION SPEC	42931.68	
BRUSKLAND, *NNE MARIE	SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER II	76794.72	
BRUSKLAND, *NNE MARIE	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	53065.2	
BRUTON, *ATRICIA A	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
BRUTON, *ATRICIA A	APPLICATION WORKER	40943.04	
BRUTON, *AMA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32946.24	
BRUUN, *ARL J	MICROBIOLOGIST II	55154.41	
Bruun, *arl J	Environmental Lab Scientist II	62034.128	
BRYAN, *ATHERINE NANETTE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BRYAN, *ULIE L	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERPRETER	33606	
BRYAN, *ULIE L	PUB DEF INTERVIEWER I	29616	
BRYANT, *AROL RUTH	SENIOR III	97356.96	
BRYANT, *AROL RUTH	SENIOR III	92899.92	
BRYANT, *ARNELL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
BRYANT, *EAN ALLEN	WAN ADMINISTRATOR	61298.88	
BRYANT, *EAN ALLEN	WAN ADMINISTRATOR	58451.52	
BRYANT, *ASON J	UTILITY LABORER	33099.87	
BRYANT, *ICHARD E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Bryant, *ichard E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BRYANT, *ILLIAM A	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	74635.721	
Bryant, *illiam A	Construction Mgmt IV	74635.721	
BRYANT, *ILLIAM M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	60798.61	
Bryant, *illiam M	Transportation Planner III	74995.024	
BRYSON, *AMELA A	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
BUBAN, *POLLO BORBE	APPRAISER I	44343.6	
BUBAN, *POLLO BORBE	APPRAISER I	41756.4	
BUCHAN, *AMES G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
BUCHANAN, *ONNA M	REGISTERED NURSE	60888.72	
BUCHANAN, *ONNA M	REGISTERED NURSE	59466.24	
BUCHANAN, *ON D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
BUCHANAN, *OSEPH P	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-2SH	49533.12	
BUCHANAN, *OYCE F	NP	76501.2	
BUCHANAN, *OYCE F	NP	74708.64	
BUCHANAN, *ICHAEL S	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Buchanan, *ichael S	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
BUCHANAN, *ANCY S	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I	55000.08	
BUCHANAN, *ANCY S	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I	51000	
BUCHANAN, *ILLI	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	72949.61	
BUCHANS, *ACK A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Buchans, *ack A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BUCHER, *OBERT H	ENGINEER III	55444.896	
Bucher, *obert H	Engineer III	58251.807	
BUCK, *AMES J	ADMINISTRATIVESERVICEMRG-YS	105680.64	
BUCK, *AMES J	ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE MANAGER	98193.36	
BUCKENDAHL, *ARYL	MANAGER FCS	75256.08	
BUCKENDAHL, *ARYL	MANAGER FCS	64398.96	
BUCKINGHAM, *RISTINA I	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
Buckley JR., *illiam J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BUCKLEY, *AMES A	BIOLOGIST III	72262.76	
Buckley, *ames A	Environmental LabScientist III	76794.85	
BUCKLEY, *IMOTHY CHARLES	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10  A	43814.16	
BUCKLEY, *IMOTHY CHARLES	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
BUCKMASTER, *RUCE C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Buckmaster, *ruce C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BUCKMASTER, *AURA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Buckmaster, *aura A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BUCKMEIER, *OUG F	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	47012.16	
BUCKMEIER, *OUG F	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	39780.48	
BUCKNER, *LAN F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Buckner, *lan F	Transit Operator	38132.723	
BUCZYK, *ONALD B	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
BUCZYK, *ONALD B	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
BUDD, *OD A	EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER	45734.21	
Budd, *od A	Equipment Dispatcher	47112.5	
BUDHRAM, *ANDACE DUNNE	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	61298.64	
BUDHRAM, *ANDACE DUNNE	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	55692.24	
BUDIHARDJO, *ULIAN OEY	PHARMACY ASST A	37098.96	
BUDIHARDJO, *ULIAN OEY	PHARMACY ASST A	35511.36	
BUDKA, *ENJAMIN G	LABORATORY PROJECT MGR	62690.5	
Budka, *enjamin G	WaterQualityPlanner/ProjMgrIII	69844.736	
BUDMATS, *UNE M	ADMIN SPECIALIST I	37098.96	
BUDMATS, *UNE M	ADMIN SPECIALIST I	35375.28	
BUDNICK, *ILLIAM MICHAEL	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
BUDNICK, *ILLIAM MICHAEL	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
Budny, *aroll	Project Program Mgr. II	52548.912	
BUDZIANOWSKI, *OGER CROWLEY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BUDZIANOWSKI, *OGER CROWLEY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
BUECHLER, *AMES R	SENIOR AUDITOR APPRAISER	60357.36	
BUECHLER, *AMES R	SENIOR AUDITOR APPRAISER	57126.24	
BUEHLER, *ENJAMIN M	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Buehler, *enjamin M	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.94	
Buell, *ard W	Transit Operator	10482.701	
Buell, *harles G	Service Supervisor	52876.26	
BUENAFE, *UAN CLARINO	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
BUENAFE, *UAN CLARINO	COURT CLERK I	34788	
BUENAFE, *EGINALD T	ACCOUNTANT	48581.28	
BUENAFE, *EGINALD T	TLT-ADMIN SVCS SPECIALIST	44830.56	
BUENAFE, *OMMEL T	ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II	57055.68	
BUENING, *ARK ALLEN	ASSISTANT BUDGET DIR	80552.64	
BUENING, *ARK ALLEN	ASSISTANT BUDGET DIR	75662.88	
BUENVENIDA, *ARICRIS MANGUERA	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	35272.8	
BUENVENIDA, *ARICRIS MANGUERA	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	32840.88	
BUET, *ICHAEL A	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
BUET, *ICHAEL A	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	58478.16	
BUFFINGTON, *PENCER	SUPERVISOR 3	84436.56	
BUFFINGTON, *PENCER	CONSTRUCTION COORDINATOR	67586.16	
BUFFO, *OHN M	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	83978.865	
Buffo, *ohn M	Info Systems Analyst III	85683.77	
BUGNI-COLEMAN, *EIDI S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bugni-Coleman, *eidi S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Bui, *lisa N	VM Tech Info Process Spec3 2nd	31969.6	
BUI, *HU	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61046.16	
BUI, *HU	HE INVESTIGATOR II	55728	
BUI, *RANG H	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	65282.048	
Bui, *rang H	Information Sys Profsnl III	69844.32	
BUI, *RUNG	HE INVESTIGATOR II	52951.2	
BUI, *RUNG	HE INVESTIGATOR I	45016.56	
BUJELA-KARAGIANES, *OZIPHO	REGISTERED NURSE	54684.72	
BUJELA-KARAGIANES, *OZIPHO	REGISTERED NURSE	50237.28	
BULBULA, *WENEVERE D	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	46837.65	
Bulbula, *wenevere D	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.512	
BULHAN, *BRAHIM H	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BULL, *EBORAH L	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	61624.653	
Bull, *eborah L	Info Systems Analyst II	64447.64	
BULL, *RISHAH	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	62511.36	
BULL, *RISHAH	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	46359.12	
BULLARD, *MY M	VICTIM ADVOCATE	25016.4	
BULLARD, *MY M	VICTIM ADVOCATE	23291.52	
BULLARD, *AUL G	TEMP EMS TRAINING AIDE-PATIENT	0	
Bullock, *oan L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Bumgarner, *onald G	Transit Operator	44919.76	
BUN, *ERRY Y	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
BUN, *ERRY Y	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
BUNDRIDGE, *ELENDA D	DETENTION OFFICER	42311.04	
BUNDRIDGE, *ELENDA D	DETENTION OFFICER	39387.36	
BUNDY, *OHN T	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bundy, *ohn T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BUNDY, *RISTOFER JOHN	SENIOR DEPUTY III	98574.24	
BUNDY, *RISTOFER JOHN	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92900.16	
BUNDY, *ISA J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Bundy, *isa J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BUNN, *NNETTE D	TEMP JAIL NP	7981.38	
BUNN, *NNETTE D	TEMP JAIL NP	7824.78	
BUNNELL, *EFFREY LANCE	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
BUNNEY, *DRIENNE S	EMPLOYMENT ASSISTANT	39476.35	
Bunney, *drienne S	Human Resource Analyst	51317.34	
BUNSTINE, *ATRINA L	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	37839.36	
BUNSTINE, *ATRINA L	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	34363.92	
BURACH, *ICHARD B	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BURACH, *ICHARD B	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BURAK, *IMOTHY	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	66609.12	
BURAK, *IMOTHY	GRANTS & CONTRACTS SPEC,SR	48261.36	
BURBANK, *ROOKE E	SENIOR DEPUTY I	83873.76	
BURBANK, *ROOKE E	DEPUTY V	69299.76	
BURCH, *INDY L	EMPLOYMENT ASSISTANT	44758.754	
Burch, *indy L	Human Resource Associate	48936.576	
BURCHAM, *HADRIC T	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	63752.16	
BURCHAM, *HADRIC T	PROGRAM SPECIALIST	53065.2	
BURCKHALTER, *RANDON K	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
BURDEN, *REGORY M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BURDEN, *REGORY M	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BURDEN, *OHN	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC II	39834.72	
BURDEN, *OHN	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC II	37981.44	
BURDEN, *ISA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
BURDEN, *ISA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37419.84	
BURDETTE, *OMMY L	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
BURDICK, *AVID	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	43814.16	
BURDICK, *AVID	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	44472	
BURDICK, *ARJORIE	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
BURDICK, *OBYN L	ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT	45965.176	
Burdick, *obyn L	Project Program Mgr. II	57773.872	
BURDICK, *ILLIAM F	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Burdick, *illiam F	Transit Chief	80634.528	
BURDMAN, *THAN DAVID	PARAMEDIC	59122.32	
BURGAMY, *ILLIAM E	TLT-INFO SPEC ANALYST II	65480.88	
BURGER, *ERRY DUANE	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
BURGER, *ERRY DUANE	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
BURGERT, *AROLYN L	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	66609.12	
BURGERT, *AROLYN L	PROGRAM ANALYST II	55692.24	
BURGESS, *ALVIN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Burgess, *alvin L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Burgess, *ay L	Project Program Mgr. IV	74994.816	
BURGESS, *UZANNE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Burgess, *uzanne M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BURGIN, *RISTINE KATHERINE	SCALE OPERATOR-RPT A	0	
BURGOS, *ARMEN J	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
Burhans, *rian M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BURHEN, *AY	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
BURICH, *LEKSANDR D	TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST I	31424.16	
BURK, *ICHAEL R	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
BURK, *ICHAEL R	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
Burk, *obert	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BURKE, *ANA N	COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER	45920.88	
BURKE, *OUISE	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
BURKE, *ICHAEL G	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
(name deleted)	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
(name deleted)	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
BURKE, *OBERT	AIRPORT DIVISION DIRECTOR	107036.16	
Burke, *oderick L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BURKE, *TEVEN J	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
BURKE, *TEVEN J	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
BURKE, *TEVEN J A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	71520.72	
BURKEY, *EFFREY JOSEPH	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
BURKEY, *EFFREY JOSEPH	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
BURKHALTER, *ELINDA B	SOCIAL WORKER	23986.73	
BURKHART, *ONNA C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Burkhart, *onna C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BURKHOLDER, *ONALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Burkholder, *onald L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
BURKI, *ARY A	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	58730.88	
BURKI, *ARY A	PLANNER II	54361.92	
BURKLEY, *NTHONY M	SOCIAL WORKER	50941.2	
BURKLEY, *NTHONY M	SOCIAL WORKER	47434.8	
BURKS, *INDY	UTILITY WORKER II 4/10	42772.08	
BURKS, *INDY	UTILITY WORKER II 4/10	40012.56	
BURLESON, *EGINALD R	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
BURMAN, *ILLIAM F	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	63029.465	
Burman, *illiam F	Construction Mgmt III	63029.465	
BURNAW, *ENNETH MAURICE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BURNAW, *ENNETH MAURICE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
BURNETT, *ULIANA KENDALL	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
BURNETT, *ULIANA KENDALL	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
BURNETT, *ICHARD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Burnett, *ichard L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BURNHAM, *REGORY	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	22333.9	
Burnham, *regory	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	22333.9	
Burnham, *regory D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
BURNINGHAM, *AMES E	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF CORPORAL	62506.32	
BURNS, *RANDY L	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	41718.48	
BURNS, *AVID JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BURNS, *AVID JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BURNS, *EWEY H	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BURNS, *EWEY H	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
BURNS, *MMANUEL J	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Burns, *mmanuel J	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
BURNS, *ARY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Burns, *ary L	Transit Operator	10482.7	
BURNS, *AMES L	PRODUCTION COORDINATOR C-TV	64278	
BURNS, *AMES L	PRODUCTION COORDINATOR C-TV	60257.28	
BURNS, *EONARD D	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
BURNS, *EONARD D	DETENTION OFFICER	41327.52	
BURNS, *OBERT FRANCIS	DEPUTY DIRECTOR	120511.92	
BURNS, *OBERT FRANCIS	ACTING DIVISION MANAGER	84847.2	
BURNS, *TANLEY P	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	56159.728	
Burns, *tanley P	Construction Mgmt III	57563.705	
BURNS, *HOMAS J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Burns, *homas J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BURNSIDE, *OBERT L JR	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
BURNSIDE, *OBERT L JR	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
BURR, *YESHA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32947.2	
BURR, *ICHAEL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Burr, *ichael R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BURRAGE, *MY L	COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR	60810.72	
BURRAGE, *MY L	COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR	57985.68	
BURRAGE, *EANETTE	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
Burrage, *ayne P	Stores Driver	39135.12	
BURRELL, *NGELINE E	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	41718.48	
BURRELL, *NGELINE E	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	36081.6	
BURRELL, *ULIE	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	73501.17	
Burrell, *ulie	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
BURRIS, *YRON P	ENGINEER IV	86859.76	
Burris, *yron P	Engineer IV	86859.76	
BURRIS, *RISTIN A	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	79249.68	
BURRIS, *RISTIN A	PA IV	58676.4	
BURRIS, *ICHARD L	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
BURRIS, *ICHARD L	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
BURROUS, *ONNIE DEAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BURROUS, *ONNIE DEAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
BURROWS, *RENDA L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Burrows, *renda L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
BURROWS, *RIC	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	43761.6	
BURROWS, *RIC	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
BURROWS, *ESSICA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38900.64	
BURROWS, *ESSICA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35376	
BURROWS, *OBERT J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BURROWS, *OBERT J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BURROWS, *OBERT SEWELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
BURT, *LENA C	PARALEGAL	44808	
BURT, *LENA C	PARALEGAL	40722.72	
BURT, *IM	CAPITAL PROJECTS MANAGING SUPV	84436.8	
BURT, *IM	PARKS CAPITAL IMPROVE MANAGER	69123.6	
BURT, *OREN R	SENIOR ACCOUNTANT	56010.24	
BURT, *OREN R	SENIOR ACCOUNTANT	53406.72	
BURT, *ICHARD D	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	28318.39	
BURT, *ICHARD D	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	25343.93	
BURTLOW, *ERRY D	SHEETMETAL LEAD WRKR	58243.24	
Burtlow, *erry D	Sheetmetal Lead Wrkr	59976.55	
BURTON, *ILLY R	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Burton, *illy R	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.51	
BURTON, *HRISTOPHER J	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Burton, *hristopher J	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
BURTON, *LORIA J	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	39745.92	
BURTON, *LORIA J	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37898.16	
BURTON, *EFFREY	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
BURTON, *INDA D	NUTRITIONIST	58218.48	
BURTON, *INDA D	NUTRITIONIST	55728	
BURTON, *ICHELLE R	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
BURTON, *ICHELLE R	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
BURTON, *RICIA A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
BURTON, *ILLIS M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Burton, *illis M	Transit Operator	46277.17	
BURTT, *ONY M	CAPTAIN	92398.56	
BURTT, *ONY M	CAPTAIN	86767.68	
Burwell, * W	Operations Division Mgr	86251.375	
BURWELL, *ELSEY D	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
BURWELL, *AUREEN J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	31700.4	
BURWELL, *AUREEN J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	28826.88	
BURYY, *ERGEY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Buryy, *ergey A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BUSAM, *ARY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Busam, *ary R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BUSBY, *AMES D	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Busby, *ames D	Mechanic	54526.04	
BUSBY, *EAH D	AS II	34550.88	
BUSBY, *ARILYN S	OFFICE SPECIALIST	44806.08	
BUSBY, *ARILYN S	OFFICE SPECIALIST	41711.04	
BUSCH, *EANE A	SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND	54505.15	
Busch, *eane A	Sheet Metal Wrkr 2nd	56092.28	
BUSCHER, *ARK	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR IV	78637.68	
BUSCHER, *ARK	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	72060.96	
BUSH, *NNA M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
BUSH, *HARLES R	SUPERVISOR III	84823.86	
Bush, *harles R	Supervisor III	84823.856	
BUSH, *REGORY M	ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS MGR	92816.844	
Bush, *regory M	Captl. Imprvmt. Prgm. Sect Mgr	102177.712	
BUSH, *ANDA CP	ADMINISTRATOR II	64011.6	
BUSH, *ANDA CP	PROGRAM ANALYST I	47218.08	
BUSICK, *AREN	TEMP CAT I - RECREATION INSTR	0	
BUSKIN, *USAN	EPIDEMIOLOGIST III	80525.28	
BUSKIN, *USAN	EPIDEMIOLOGIST III	67846.08	
BUSS, *ANA J.	MANAGEMENT SERVICES ANALYST IV	61261.703	
Buss, *ana J.	Management Services Analyst IV	62543.104	
BUSSEY, * J	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Bussey, * J	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
BUSSMAN, *ARBARA M	TEMP PHN	8085.78	
BUSSMAN, *ARBARA M	TEMP PHN	7926.57	
BUSTAMANTE, *ULIO	TEMP WORK STUDY PROGRAM	0	
BUTCHER, *ALEN K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Butcher, *alen K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BUTKEY, *ATTHEW K	EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	37989.12	
BUTKEY, *ATTHEW K	TLT EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	32949.12	
BUTLER, *MEO L	PROBATION OFFICER I	48689.52	
BUTLER, *MEO L	PROBATION OFFICER I	45323.04	
BUTLER, *ARBARA M	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	54900.24	
BUTLER, *HERYL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Butler, *heryl D	Transit Operator	13100.506	
BUTLER, *ARRYL O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Butler, *arryl O	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BUTLER, *RIC	DETENTION OFFICER	39387.36	
BUTLER, *RIC D	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
BUTLER, *RIC D	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
BUTLER, *RIC K	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	38529.5	
Butler, *ric K	Senior Customer Assistance Rep	41390.502	
BUTLER, *AYLE M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
BUTLER, *ACOB	TLT-ENGINEER I	50291.76	
BUTLER, *EFFREY T	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
BUTLER, *EFFREY T	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (B)	44432.64	
BUTLER, *IMMIE L	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48557.52	
BUTLER, *IMMIE L	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48375.36	
BUTLER, *OHNNIE A	REAL PROPERTY AGENT III	67881.05	
Butler, *ohnnie A	Real Property Agent III	67881.05	
BUTLER, *AURA K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	29761.67	
BUTLER, *AURA K	ADMIN SPEC II	27927.88	
BUTLER, *ARY E	TEMP ADMIN OFC ASST DEPOT WKR	0	
BUTLER, *EARL JUNE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BUTLER, *EARL JUNE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
BUTLER, *ICHARD C	PROCESS CONTROL SUPERVISOR	86775.1	
Butler, *ichard C	Process Control Supervisor	88944.482	
BUTLER, *USSELL O	COMMERCIAL APPRAISER I	42289.44	
BUTLER, *USSELL O	COMMERCIAL APPRAISER I	37937.04	
BUTLER, *HYLA S	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
BUTLER, *USAN ELIZABETH	MENTAL HEALTH SPECIALIST	56298	
BUTLER, *USAN ELIZABETH	MENTAL HEALTH SPECIALIST	51142.8	
BUTLER, *ERRY L	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
BUTLER, *ERRY L	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72115.68	
BUTRYN, *AIL LOUISE	BAILIFF	41694	
BUTRYN, *AIL LOUISE	JUDICIAL ASSISTANT	39757.44	
BUTSCHLI, *ATRICK T	SERGEANT	69855.6	
BUTSCHLI, *ATRICK T	SERGEANT	63055.68	
BUTTERFIELD, *ILLIAM E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
BUTTERFIELD, *ILLIAM E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
BUXTON, *ONALD L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
BUXTON, *ONALD L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
BUYAK, *OHN G	UTILITY LINE WRKR	63672.88	
Buyak, *ohn G	Utility Line Wrkr	64946.752	
BUZA, *STRELITA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	36637.2	
BUZA, *STRELITA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	34935.36	
Buzard, *avid C	Accounting Suprv	72815.33	
BUZZARD, *ATRICIA M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61370.88	
BUZZARD, *ATRICIA M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	55436.4	
BYALL, *EITH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Byall, *eith A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
BYER, *ALCOLM S	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	74635.721	
Byer, *alcolm S	Construction Mgmt IV	74635.721	
BYERS, *NTHONY D	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Byers, *nthony D	Utility Laborer 3rd	44690.048	
BYERS, *ENNY L	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
BYERS, *USSELL D	CARPENTER I - TEMP	0	
BYNUM, *HARLES R	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Bynum, *harles R	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
BYNUM, *ODNEY LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
BYNUM, *ODNEY LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
BYRD, *LIZZA J	BAILIFF	40708.08	
BYRD, *LIZZA J	BAILIFF	38817.12	
BYRD, *ULIA L	PROJ PROG MNGR II	59615.52	
BYRD, *ULIA L	ADMIN SPEC IV	45017.04	
BYRD, *AY F	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
BYRD, *AY F	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
BYRD, *ESLIE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Byrd, *eslie E	Transit Operator	47655.462	
BYRD, *ARK W	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	49112.96	
Byrd, *ark W	Inventory Purchasing Spec II	49112.96	
BYRNE, *YRON C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	68207.76	
BYRNE, *YRON C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	62503.44	
BYRNE, *OBERT	BAILIFF	44802.24	
BYRNE, *OBERT	BAILIFF	40722.72	
BYRNE, *OSEMARY A	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
BYRNE, *OSEMARY A	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
BYRNES, *ANIEL E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
BYRON, *ARRIE C	INTERN III	0	
BYRUM, *RED WILLIAM	APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL	51124.8	
BYRUM, *RED WILLIAM	APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL	47091.6	
BYRUM, *AUL C	ECR PROJECT MANAGER	63846.24	
BYWATER, *EVIN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Bywater, *evin W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CABALLERO, *UIS A	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
CABALLERO, *UIS A	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
CABELLON, *RIGID JOSEPHINE	SOCIAL WORKER	58218.48	
CABELLON, *RIGID JOSEPHINE	SOCIAL WORKER	55510.32	
CABIAO, *ORMAN	ENGINEER II	56853.84	
CABRERA, *DAM	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	70682.16	
CABRERA, *DAM	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	62915.28	
CABUAG, *HONA C	TECH INFO PROCESSOR II	0	
CABUCO, *ARBARA L	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	65047.68	
CABUCO, *ARBARA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS OFFICER 2	49359.84	
CABUCO, *ANIEL G	FACIL MAIN CONSTRUCTOR	44042.88	
CABUCO, *ANIEL G	MAINTENANCE WORKER	42320.64	
CACERES, *ANILO R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Caceres, *anilo R	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CACERES, *ERNANDO	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Caceres, *ernando	Mechanic	54526.04	
CACERES, *OHN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Caceres, *ohn R	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CACERES, *ICHAEL F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Caceres, *ichael F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CACERES, *ICENTE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Caceres, *icente D	Transit Operator	46277.171	
CADDOCK, *NNA BROOKE	MAIL CLERK	12047.04	
CADDOCK, *NNA BROOKE	MAIL CLERK	10441.68	
CADWELL, *ULIE A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CADY, *RIAN D	ELEC CONST	63672.88	
Cady, *rian D	Elec Const	64946.752	
CADY, *ALPH L	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST-SENIOR	73236.96	
CADY, *ALPH L	PERSONNEL OFFICER II	62856.48	
CADY, *OGER M	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Cady, *oger M	Service Supervisor	60018.317	
CAFFIERE, *IANNE F	PAYROLL/PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN	54831.84	
CAFFIERE, *IANNE F	PAYROLL/PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN	51119.76	
CAGE, *AMEELAH T	DETENTION OFFICER	39368.64	
CAGE, *AMEELAH T	DETENTION OFFICER	36650.4	
CAGE, *ICHELE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Cage, *ichele A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CAGLE, *NTHONY J	TLT ISP III	70381.44	
CAGLE, *NTHONY J	TLT ISP III	65792.16	
CAHAN, *EGINA SCHNEIDERMAN	SENIOR DEPUTY III	98574.24	
CAHAN, *EGINA SCHNEIDERMAN	SENIOR DEPUTY III	90400.08	
CAHAN, *TEPHEN R	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	68546.192	
Cahan, *tephen R	Transportation Planner II	69939.168	
CAHEE, *AMES B	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
CAHEE, *AMES B	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
CAHILL, *ILLIAM P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cahill, *illiam P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAHOON, *OBERT D	LINE MAT WRKR	50996.77	
Cahoon, *obert D	Line Mat Wrkr	52020.051	
CAI, *UNSHENG	TEMP ASI VOTER REG/ABSENTEE	0	
CAIN, *ERNARD C	FACILITIES MAINT. CONSTRUCTOR	51498.51	
Cain, *ernard C	Facilities Maint. Constructor	51498.51	
CAIN, *ANIEL M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cain, *aniel M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Cain, *. Wesley	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CAIN, *OSEPH B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cain, *oseph B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Cain, *ary C	Painter I	55296.384	
CAIN, *ANCY K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cain, *ancy K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAINE, *ICHAEL G	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
CAINE, *AUGHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CAINE, *AUGHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
CAIRN, *ULIE H	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II TLT	66608.64	
CAIRN, *ULIE H	TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	64003.92	
CALABRESE, *HOMAS G	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
CALABRESE, *HOMAS G	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
CALANDER, *HARLES PETER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
CALANDER, *HARLES PETER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
Calderon, *lejandra B	Project Assistant	44429.632	
CALDERON, *DWIN S	SECURITY SCREENER	12568.32	
CALDERON, *DWIN S	SECURITY SCREENER	11711.52	
CALDERON, *LIZABETH S	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
CALDERON, *LIZABETH S	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
CALDERON, *NRIQUE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Calderon, *nrique	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CALDERON, *OEL-MARI S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Calderon, *oel-Mari S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CALDERON, *ERESA A	AS II	32298	
CALDERON, *RACY T	EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT	51346.08	
CALDERON, *RACY T	EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT	47869.68	
CALDERWOOD, *MY KRISTINE	OMBUDSMAN	88914.96	
CALDERWOOD, *MY KRISTINE	INTERIM OMBUDSMAN	81320.16	
CALDICOTT, *ARY L	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	35380.56	
CALDICOTT, *ARY L	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	33736.8	
CALDWELL, *ORETTA S	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CALDWELL, *LORIA D	COMPENSATION PRGM ADMIN	67471.32	
Caldwell, *loria D	Project Program Mgr. III	74995.02	
CALDWELL, *AREN LOUISE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CALDWELL, *AREN LOUISE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
CALDWELL, *ICHAEL JAY	SERGEANT	69855.6	
CALDWELL, *ICHAEL JAY	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CALDWELL, *APOLEON	GAL ASSISTANT PRGM MANAGER	55225.2	
CALDWELL, *APOLEON	GAL ASSISTANT PRGM MANAGER	53065.2	
CALDWELL, *ATE	DIV DIRECTOR, JUVENILE	107036.16	
CALDWELL, *ATE	DETENTION MANAGER-DYS	92968.8	
CALDWELL, *OBERT W	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
CALDWELL, *OGER J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Caldwell, *oger J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CALDWELL, *AMUEL J	ACCOUNTING SPEC	33208.05	
Caldwell, *amuel J	Assistant Accountant	43464.512	
CALHOUN, *ZZARD CHARLES	APPRAISER ASSISTANT	44343.6	
CALHOUN, *ZZARD CHARLES	APPRAISER I	41756.4	
CALHOUN, *EVIN	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
CALHOUN, *EVIN	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
CALIJA, *ARCUS D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Calija, *arcus D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CALIMLIM, *LLAN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Calimlim, *llan M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CALISE, *ANA	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	48157.2	
CALISE, *ANA	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	43789.92	
CALIVO, *LFRED	REVENUE COORDINATOR	47509.28	
Calivo, *lfred	Revenue Coordinator	48929.34	
CALL, *TEVEN D	DIR., OMB	123404.4	
CALL, *TEVEN D	DIRECTOR/OFFICE OF BUDGET	106837.2	
CALLAHAN, *RITTNEY M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CALLAHAN, *AMES M	TEMPORARY/TIME LIMITED HELP	68421.6	
Callahan, *ames M	Communications Spec III	68432	
CALLAHAN, *ELLY M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CALLAHAN, *ARRY J	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
CALLAHAN, *ICHAEL D	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Callahan, *ichael D	Service Supervisor	60018.317	
CALLAHAN, *OBYN M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CALLAN, *INDY	ENGINEER II	50531.28	
CALLAN, *ICHAEL T	MAGISTRATE	0	
CALLFAS, *ICTORIA	AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT	38461.92	
CALLFAS, *ICTORIA	AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT	34476.72	
CALLOWAY, *OSEPH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Calloway, *oseph A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CALMA, *LEANOR A	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
CALMA, *LEANOR A	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
CALMAN, *EME P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Calman, *eme P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CALVAGNO, *ARMINE	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	52949.52	
CALVAGNO, *ARMINE	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	49533.12	
CALVERT, *ARAH L	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	2218.5	
CALVO, *HAYA	SENIOR DEPUTY I	83873.76	
CALVO, *HAYA	DEPUTY V	74600.4	
CALZADA, *AXIMO V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Calzada, *aximo V	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CAMARA, *AURI A	TRANSIT CHIEF	75265.22	
Camara, *auri A	Transit Chief	80634.528	
CAMBRONERO, *OBERT J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Cambronero, *obert J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CAMELIO, *EANNE M	TLT PROJ/PROG MGR II	58218.24	
CAMELIO, *EANNE M	TLT-PA II CONTRACT MONITOR	47037.36	
Cameron, *nne B	Transit Operator	41975.23	
Cameron, *ruce B	Transit Instructor	52876.26	
CAMERON, *OHN P	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	44667.79	
Cameron, *ohn P	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	49112.752	
CAMERON, *OHN S	TEMP EMS TRAINING AIDE-PATIENT	0	
Cameron, *eter R	Service Supervisor	54526.04	
CAMERON, *COTT LAIRD	PARALEGAL	45897.36	
CAMERON, *COTT LAIRD	PARALEGAL	43763.52	
CAMERON, *TEPHEN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Cameron, *tephen P	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CAMLIN, *AMES C	TRANSFER STAT OPER RPT 7/10 B	0	
CAMMON, *ARCI	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
CAMMON, *ARCI	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
CAMP, *'ANNA M	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	27814.32	
CAMPAGNARO, *OHN P	ELEC CONST	63672.88	
Campagnaro, *ohn P	Elec Const	64946.752	
CAMPBELL, *LLEN EUGENE	TEMP-CUSTOMER SVC SPEC II	0	
CAMPBELL, *LYSSA SORENSEN	PARALEGAL-ADVOCATE	40709.76	
CAMPBELL, *LYSSA SORENSEN	PARALEGAL-ADVOCATE	37898.16	
CAMPBELL, *AMILLA	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48890.88	
CAMPBELL, *AMILLA	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	44423.76	
CAMPBELL, *OREY A	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
CAMPBELL, *ARWIN C	SALES & CUSTMR SVCS MGR	95080.792	
Campbell, *arwin C	Div Director, Transit	114937.68	
CAMPBELL, *EBORAH A	FISCAL SPECIALIST IV	44180.64	
CAMPBELL, *EBORAH A	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38319.6	
CAMPBELL, *ONALD G	FISCAL SPEC III	38896.8	
CAMPBELL, *ONALD W	PROJECT SR. ADMIN.	89017.146	
Campbell, *onald W	Project Sr. Admin.	89017.146	
CAMPBELL, *ONNA JEAN	PRO TEM BAILIFF	0	
CAMPBELL, *ENNIFER V	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	7784.09	
CAMPBELL, *ENNIFER V	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	58434.72	
CAMPBELL, *ARGARET	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
CAMPBELL, *ARGARET	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
CAMPBELL, *ARY L	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38317.92	
CAMPBELL, *ATTHEW J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CAMPBELL, *AYOE	TRANSFER STAT OPER CH 7/10 B	43172.4	
CAMPBELL, *AYOE	TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
CAMPBELL, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Campbell, *ichael J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAMPBELL, *EARL L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	0	
CAMPBELL, *EARL L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
CAMPBELL, *AY H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Campbell, *ay H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Campbell, *obert D	Transit Operator	44919.76	
Campbell, *onald J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CAMPBELL, *ARA MAGNO	AD SPEV IV	45926.16	
CAMPBELL, *ARA MAGNO	AD SPEV IV	41761.44	
Campbell, *tanley M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CAMPBELL-BLUMEN, *ONNIE L	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	73237.2	
CAMPBELL-BLUMEN, *ONNIE L	PLANNER III	58451.52	
CAMPEAU-WILHELMS, *ONIQUE	TEMP PHN	8085.78	
CAMPERO-WILLIAMS, *LORA	FISCAL SPECIALIST	34444.56	
CAMPION, *AMES B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Campion, *ames B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAMPO, *ONALD DALE	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
CAMPO, *ONALD DALE	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
CAMPOS, *ESLIE A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CAMPUS, *AMUEL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
CAMPUS, *AMUEL	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	34034.4	
CAMRAN, *ISHA T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CAMUS, *AVID G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Camus, *avid G	Transit Operator	11791.603	
CANADA, *EWIS	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	49112.75	
Canada, *ewis	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
CANADA-THURSTON, *ONNIE	COURT COMMISSIONER	115873.44	
CANADA-THURSTON, *ONNIE	COURT COMMISSIONER	115873.44	
CANARY, *AWRENCE L	ASSISTANT FIRE MARSHAL	67121.52	
CANARY, *AWRENCE L	FIRE INVESTIGATOR II	54213.12	
CANBY, *AMES B	BUSINESS & FIN OFFICER III	65047.68	
CANDA, *IM M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38900.64	
CANDA, *IM M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	36948	
CANDLER, *ARY P	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	47203.83	
CANFIELD, *OSEPH	CARPENTER I	52949.52	
CANFIELD, *OSEPH	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
CANFIELD, *HERESA ANN	CREW CHIEF	54220.32	
CANFIELD, *HERESA ANN	CREW CHIEF	48372	
CANIZZARO, *ERL L	SOCIAL WORKER	50746.75	
CANIZZARO, *ERL L	SOCIAL WORKER	48762.08	
CANNADAY, *RIDE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	41769.6	
CANNADAY, *RIDE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	40624.56	
CANNADY, *UDREY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Cannady, *udrey J	Transit Operator	13100.506	
CANNON JR, *ENRY H	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CANNON JR, *ENRY H	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
CANNON, *EBRA K	PHASS	55521.6	
CANNON, *EBRA K	PHASS	51900.72	
CANNON, *EFFREY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cannon, *effrey L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CANNON, *ULIA A	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Cannon, *ulia A	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.317	
CANNON, *ICHAEL P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cannon, *ichael P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CANNON, *HOMAS M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Cannon, *homas M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CANO, *OSEMARY ELSA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	20317.49	
CANO, *OSEMARY ELSA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	19065.42	
CANON, *OSHUA J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CANOVA, *REGORY	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
CANOVA, *REGORY	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
CANTARA, *LLEN C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35236.45	
Cantara, *llen C	Grants & Contracts Officer II	50110.944	
CANTELLA, *HARLOTTE J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
CANTELLA, *HARLOTTE J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
CANTEY, *AVID A	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Cantey, *avid A	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
CANTRELL, *AVID W	PLUMBING INSPECTOR CHIEF	68207.76	
CANTU, *ATALINA M	TORT CLAIMS INVESTIGATOR	60580.08	
CANTU, *ATALINA M	CLAIMS OFFICER	50565.12	
CANTU-BASH, *LORIA A	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER	42137.52	
CANTU-BASH, *LORIA A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	34030.32	
CANUL-QUIJANO, *UIS A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Canul-Quijano, *uis A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAO, *OHN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cao, *ohn C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAPACI, *NTHONY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Capaci, *nthony M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAPANGPANGAN, *RISCO	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
CAPANGPANGAN, *RISCO	SECURITY SCREENER	27925.68	
CAPELL, * G	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Capell, * G	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
CAPELOTO, *ESSA V	ADMIN STUDENT INTERN	0	
CAPELOUTO, *AM ISAAC	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CAPELOUTO, *AM ISAAC	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CAPERS, *EWIS C	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	39364.83	
Capers, *ewis C	Lead Transit Custodian 2nd	44376.8	
Capers, *orris B	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
CAPIENDO, *ENE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Capiendo, *ene R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAPLAN, *EBORAH G	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
CAPUTO, *ENNIS L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Caputo, *ennis L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAPUTO, *ATHEW J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CARAWAY, *ICHOLAS V	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Caraway, *icholas V	Mechanic	54526.04	
CARDENAS, *HRISTINA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34550.88	
CARDENAS, *ARA NICOLE	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	4007.21	
CARDENAS, *LIVIA I	TLT AS II	35380.08	
CARDENAS, *AMUEL A	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	76794.72	
CARDENAS, *AMUEL A	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	70372.8	
CARDENAS-BROWN, *ARGARITA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
CARDENAS-BROWN, *ARGARITA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
CARDONA MUNOZ, *SMAEL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Cardona Munoz, *smael	Transit Operator	42894.093	
CARDONA, *AURA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	31423.79	
CARDOZA, *AMBALDO	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	35616.48	
CARDWELL JR, *ILLIAM	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
CARDWELL JR, *ILLIAM	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.08	
CAREY, *HERYL B	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
CAREY, *HERYL B	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
CARIAGA, *LBERT	CUSTODIAN	29370.96	
CARIAGA, *LBERT	CUSTODIAN TLT	27250.56	
CARKEEK, *ARC S	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST -DEPOT	0	
CARLILE, *ARRY WILLIAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CARLILE, *ARRY WILLIAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
CARLIN, *WIGHT DOMINIC	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
CARLISLE, *RUCE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Carlisle, *ruce A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Carlisle, *uby L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CARLOS, *ECILIA M	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	57114.299	
Carlos, *ecilia M	Info Systems Analyst I	59730.55	
CARLOS, *EORGIA MARIA	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	62272.72	
CARLOS, *EORGIA MARIA	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	29963.96	
CARLOS, *OPE	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
CARLOS, *OPE	UTILITY WORKER II	38159.04	
CARLOS, *ICHAEL G	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Carlos, *ichael G	Mechanic	54526.04	
CARLSEN, *AVID C	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Carlsen, *avid C	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
Carlsen, *avid N	Transit Operator	46277.17	
CARLSEN, *USSELL A	CHIEF OF STAFF DIST 3	86725.44	
CARLSEN, *USSELL A	LEGIS AIDE DIST #3	75000	
CARLSON, *ANDACE I	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	86892.624	
Carlson, *andace I	Project/Program Manager IV	88658.336	
CARLSON, *HERYL DIANE	SENIOR DEPUTY II	94967.52	
CARLSON, *HERYL DIANE	SENIOR DEPUTY III	86100	
CARLSON, *ONSTANCE A	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFSNL II	50291.696	
Carlson, *onstance A	Information Systems Profsnl II	52545.168	
CARLSON, *OREEN	WAN ADMINISTRATOR	50531.04	
CARLSON, *AMES J	CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT IV	76456.11	
Carlson, *ames J	Construction Management IV	76456.11	
CARLSON, *OANN	TEMP-ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
CARLSON, *OANNE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	40790.16	
CARLSON, *OANNE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38013.12	
CARLSON, *OHN C	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
CARLSON, *INDA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Carlson, *inda M	Transit Operator	38132.723	
CARLSON, *ALCOLM P	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
CARLSON, *ARY FRANCES	SERGEANT	73392.24	
CARLSON, *ARY FRANCES	SERGEANT	68651.04	
Carlson, *itchell D	Utility Laborer	29702.4	
CARLSON, *ANCY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Carlson, *ancy L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CARLSON, *AUL D	LEGIS LEAD ANALYST	89310.96	
CARLSON, *AUL D	LEGIS LEAD ANALYST	83724.72	
Carlson, *ichard	Construction Mgmt IV	74635.72	
CARLSON, *ERRY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Carlson, *erry L	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CARLSTEDT, *ENNETH T	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	62870.091	
Carlstedt, *enneth T	Info Systems Analyst II	67393.64	
CARLSTROM, *ARLA B	SENIOR DEPUTY I	50326.32	
CARLSTROM, *ARLA B	DEPUTY V	70999.68	
CARLSTROM, *ERENCE R	DEPUTY III	57034.8	
CARLSTROM, *ERENCE R	DEPUTY I	44799.84	
CARMAN, *ARK JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CARMAN, *ARK JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
Carmel, *hristopher A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CARMICHAEL, *ICHARD D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Carmichael, *ichard D	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CARMICHAEL, *USAN KAY	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
CARMICHAEL, *USAN KAY	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
CARMONY, *ALE J	PHASS	50496.72	
CARMONY, *ALE J	PHASS	47203.44	
CARMONY, *IMBERLY J	ADMIN SPEC II	37843.95	
CARMONY, *IMBERLY J	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.76	
CARMONY, *AUL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Carmony, *aul J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CARNAGEY, *ATHERINE M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CARNAGEY, *ATHERINE M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
Carnahan, *atrick E	Transit Operator	14833	
CARNELL, *ARREN EVAN	SENIOR II	93795.12	
CARNELL, *ARREN EVAN	SENIOR II	82099.92	
CARNEVALI, *ICK S	BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST	77894.545	
Carnevali, *ick S	Business & Finance Officer IV	84518.928	
CARNEY, *HOMAS J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Carney, *homas J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAROLAN, *ISA S	TRUANCY PROGRAM ASSISTANT	31332.96	
CAROLAN, *ISA S	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	33739.92	
Carpenter, * C	Transit Operator	11900.68	
CARPENTER, *OLIN	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Carpenter, *olin	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CARPENTER, *UDITH N	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	0	
CARPER, *ALPH B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Carper, *alph B	Transit Operator	46277.171	
CARPINE, *OY	LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST-4	52035.36	
CARPINE, *OY	LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST-4	49999.92	
CARR, *LAN B	MARKETING & SALES SPEC III	68546.192	
Carr, *lan B	Marketing & Sales Spec III	69939.168	
CARR, *LAN P	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Carr, *lan P	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CARR, *RUCE S	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	43789.68	
CARR, *RUCE S	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	41760.96	
CARR, *OUGLAS S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Carr, *ouglas S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CARR, *ANDRA LOUISE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CARR, *ANDRA LOUISE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CARR, *HANNON R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
CARR, *HANNON R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
CARRASQUEL, *YRA S	TEMP-ELECTION DAY	0	
CARRASQUEL, *RINI J	TEMP DEPOT WORKER	0	
CARRASQUEL, *ILLIAM	TEMP ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	0	
CARRIER, *AURE ADELE B	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	48581.04	
CARRIGAN JR, *INK D	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
CARRIGAN, *EREMY T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CARRILHO, *ONARA O	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST-DEPOT	0	
CARRIVEAU, *ARRY D	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
CARROLL, *ELLI SUE	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST I	84436.8	
CARROLL, *ELLI SUE	EXEC ADMIN ASSIST IV	69123.6	
CARROLL, *ELLINE ALICIA	DEPUTY V	67500	
CARROLL, *INDA M	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
CARROLL, *INDA M	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	34034.4	
CARROLL, *OBERT J	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	65282.05	
Carroll, *obert J	Transportation Planner II	66608.67	
CARSON, *ERALD J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
CARSON, *ATHERINE L	REGIONAL HEALTH ADMINISTRATOR	97349.04	
CARSON, *ATHERINE L	HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR	75954	
CARSON, *ENDALL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Carson, *endall A	Supervisor-in-Training	51017.658	
CARSON, *AMELA M	RECEPTIONIST	34440.96	
CARSON, *AMELA M	RECEPTIONIST	31314.96	
CARSON, *ONISHA L	CIVIL CASE SPECIALIST	36991.68	
CARSON, *ONISHA L	JUDICIAL ASSISTANT	32841.12	
CARSON, *HARON L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	55485.99	
CARSTENSEN, *ACOB A	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
CARSTENSEN, *ERROD D	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
CARTER JR, *ARRY W	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
CARTER JR, *ARRY W	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
CARTER, *NNETTE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Carter, *nnette	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CARTER, *LARENCE E	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Carter, *larence E	Mechanic	52938.912	
CARTER, *DWARD ROLAND	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	59615.76	
CARTER, *DWARD ROLAND	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	56852.16	
CARTER, *EORGE JR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Carter, *eorge Jr	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CARTER, *OYCE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Carter, *oyce A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CARTER, *AURETTA C	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Carter, *auretta C	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.32	
CARTER, *ISA B	CARPENTER	52938.91	
Carter, *isa B	Carpenter	54526.04	
CARTER, *ARY C	AQUATIC PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CARTER, *ETER G	ENGINEER III	68453.42	
Carter, *eter G	Engineer III	75265.216	
CARTER, *OBERT S.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	70550.34	
Carter, *obert S.	Info Systems Analyst II	75626.63	
CARTER, *HIRELLE LYNN	AS II	33739.92	
CARTER, *HIRELLE LYNN	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I	28015.94	
CARTER, *VONNE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Carter, *vonne	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CARTWRIGHT, *AROLE A	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALISTIII	33235.44	
CARTWRIGHT, *AWN	ADMIN SPEC II	25396.6	
CARTWRIGHT, *AWN	ADMIN SPEC II	24403.76	
CARTWRIGHT, *LAINE	TEMP AMDIN SPECIALIST I	0	
CARTWRIGHT, *HAUNA G	HE INVESTIGATOR II	42772.1	
CARTWRIGHT, *HAUNA G	HE INVESTIGATOR II	34013.65	
CARUMBANA, *ELVIN O	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	43798.8	
CARUMBANA, *ELVIN O	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	39830.16	
CARVER, *LAIRE L	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC I	44884.26	
Carver, *laire L	ProjectProgramMrg I	38485.356	
CARVER, *VERJEAN	ADMIN SPEC II	29523.36	
CARVER, *VERJEAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	29262.24	
CARVER, *OHN CHRISTOPHER	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
CARVER, *OHN CHRISTOPHER	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92900.16	
CARVER, *OBERT	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
CARVER, *ERRY	JAIL RN	42892.74	
CARVER, *ERRY	JAIL RN	39087.36	
Carver, *illiam A	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.42	
CARVETH, *AYMOND A	HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG IV	75965.56	
Carveth, *aymond A	Hlth & Envirnmtl Invstg IV	80926.368	
CASAD, *ARY D	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
CASAD, *ARY D	ENGINEER II	59652.48	
CASADO JR, *DDIE	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CASALLO, *'LYNN M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CASASSA, *ILL M	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	5900.42	
CASCIOLA, *YRNA E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Casciola, *yrna E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CASE, *EVIN J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CASEY, *AURA CATHERINE	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	61908.48	
CASEY, *AURA CATHERINE	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	57689.76	
CASEY, *ARIE ANN	TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER	7733.43	
CASEY, *ARIE ANN	TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER	7582.05	
Casey, *ichael C	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CASHMAN, *ANA ELLEN	SENIOR I	72286.32	
CASHMAN, *ANA ELLEN	SENIOR I	65675.28	
CASKEY, *ATTHEW C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	67121.04	
CASKEY, *ATTHEW C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	59652.24	
CASON, *LMER L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Cason, *lmer L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CASON, *AYE	EXTRA HELP - BAILIFF	0	
CASPER, *HRISTOPHER A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Casper, *hristopher A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CASPER, *ARY R	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Casper, *ary R	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
CASPER, *UDITH A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	0	
CASS, *REGORY W	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
CASS, *REGORY W	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
CASSANDRA, *AMARA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Cassandra, *amara A	Transit Operator	38132.72	
CASSEDAY, *ANA C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Casseday, *ana C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CASSEDAY, *INA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Casseday, *ina	Transit Operator	13100.506	
CASSEL, *TEVEN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cassel, *teven W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CASSIDY, *ASEY JO	ISP III	59615.52	
CASSIDY, *ASEY JO	ISP III	53150.16	
CASSIDY, *O-ANNE M	DENTAL ASSIST	35245.44	
CASSIDY, *O-ANNE M	DENTAL ASSIST	33072.45	
CASSIDY, *ON ALLEN	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
CASSIDY, *ON ALLEN	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
Cassidy, *ichael	Business & Finance Officer II	60580.208	
CASTAGNA, *DWARD M	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
CASTAGNA, *DWARD M	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
CASTANEDA, *NGEL	ADMIN SPEC II	36229.2	
CASTANEDA, *NGEL	ADMIN SPEC II	33866.88	
CASTANEDA, *ILY A	TEMP AOA DEPOT WORKER	0	
CASTEEL, *RYAN J	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
CASTEEL, *HARI L	TEMP ELECTION DAY	0	
CASTELLANI, *AROL A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Castellani, *arol A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Caster, *argaret	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CASTILLA, *UAN MIGUEL	CUSTODIAN	31536.72	
CASTILLA, *UAN MIGUEL	CUSTODIAN	29260.08	
CASTILLANES, *ANDY TUGADE	TEMP ASI VOTER REG/ABSENTEE	0	
CASTILLO, *NJELITA	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	35380.08	
CASTILLO, *ULIAN J	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	28025.25	
Castillo, *ulian J	Transit Custodian II  2nd	32703.09	
CASTLE, *ARTHA	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	61778.144	
Castle, *artha	Info Systems Analyst II	67838.45	
CASTLETON JR, *OHN BRAMWELL	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
CASTLETON JR, *OHN BRAMWELL	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
CASTORIANO, *ANIEL MOSS	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
CASTORIANO, *ANIEL MOSS	ADMIISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33236.64	
CASTRO, *AVID K	ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST	27496.32	
CASTRO, *AVID K	ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST	25004.4	
CASTRO, *ANUEL T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Castro, *anuel T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CASTRO, *ITA CORPUZ	FISCAL SPECIALIST 3	40185.36	
CASTRO, *ITA CORPUZ	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38317.92	
CASWELL, *ONALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Caswell, *onald L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CATABAY, *ORI LYNN	LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #1	55999.92	
CATHCART, *ELISSA S	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	52377.36	
CATHCART, *ELISSA S	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	46646.64	
CATHEY, *ICHAEL T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Cathey, *ichael T	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CATLIN, *AMES R	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	68207.28	
CATLIN, *AMES R	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	62503.44	
CATO, *HRISTINA GWENDOLYN	EXTRA HELP	0	
Cavaliere Sr, *ichael A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Cavaliere, *ary E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CAVANAUGH, *OLBY	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I	45926.33	
Cavanaugh, *olby	Project/Program Manager II	52548.912	
CAVANAUGH, *OHN E	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
CAVANAUGH, *OHN E	DETENTION LEAD	46620.48	
CAVAZOS, *ONATHAN	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CAVEN, *HRIS A	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
CAVEN, *HRIS A	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
CAVENDER, *ERLIN E	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Cavender, *erlin E	Sheet Metal Wrkr 2nd	56092.275	
Cavender, *aul	Administrative Specialist I	29044.704	
CAVIN III, *ERN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Cavin III, *ern W	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CAVIN, *OBERT E	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Cavin, *obert E	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CAVIN, *ERNON W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Cavin, *ernon W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CAWALING, *YNTHIA M	EXECUTIVE PROGRAM ASSISTANTIII	66609.12	
CAWALING, *YNTHIA M	ADMIN ASST II	54361.92	
CAYCE, *AMES D	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
CAYCE, *AMES D	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
CAYLOR, *REGG A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Caylor, *regg A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CAYS, *ERRY R	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
CAYS, *ERRY R	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
CEBOLLERO, *NTHONY	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	63523.2	
CEBOLLERO, *NTHONY	TLT PROGRAM ANALYST III	53065.2	
CECIL, *ARIA	TEMP HE INVESTIGATOR I	5585.24	
CECIL, *HOMAS H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Cecil, *homas H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CELVER, *EBEKAH	LIFEGUARD SWIM INSTRUCTOR	28480.56	
CERCENIA, *ELCHOR B	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
CERCENIA, *ELCHOR B	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
CERDINIO, *ARYL P	DETENTION OFFICER	41305.92	
CERDINIO, *ARYL P	DETENTION OFFICER	38452.56	
CHA, *AY	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CHA, *ERRY X	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CHADDERDON, *COTT V	TORT INVESTIGATOR	65415.12	
CHADDERDON, *COTT V	TORT INVESTIGATOR	58451.52	
CHADDOCK, *RANK G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Chaddock, *rank G	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CHADWICK, *EROY D	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	0	
CHAE, *OSEPH S	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
CHAFFEE, *RANK	HEALTH SVCS ADMINISTRATOR I	88538.16	
CHAFFEE, *RANK	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69389.52	
CHAFFEE, *ROY L	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
CHAFFEE, *ROY L	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
CHAFFEE, *ALTER B	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	35691.36	
CHAFFEE, *ALTER B	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32456.16	
CHAHIM, *HAHNAZ	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II	68731.92	
CHAHIM, *HAHNAZ	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II	64051.44	
CHAILANTE, *LORIA J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CHAILANTE, *ETE D	OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR	59608.016	
Chailante, *ete D	Occup Educ & Trng Prgm Admn Sr	68207.776	
(name deleted)	HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG III	61597.087	
CHAKALO, *EORGUIO P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Chakalo, *eorguio P	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CHALMERS, *OSEMARIE	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	34549.68	
CHALMERS, *OSEMARIE	TLT HEALTH CARE ASST	30804.05	
CHAMBERLAIN, *EAN ANN	TEMP PHN	8085.78	
CHAMBERLAIN, *EAN ANN	TEMP PHN	7926.57	
CHAMBERLAIN, *ICHAEL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Chamberlain, *ichael	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Chamberlain, *orman	Elec Const	63672.88	
CHAMBERLAIN, *LIVIA	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
CHAMBERLAIN, *LIVIA	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
Chamberlain, *oy E	Service Supervisor	54526.04	
CHAMBERLIN, *ELEN J	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST/CANVASS	0	
Chambers, *ennis D	Facilities Maint Wrkr	24128	
CHAMBERS, *AIRD	POOL MANAGER	43763.52	
Chambers, *aird L	AdminSpecialist III	44507.632	
CHAMBERS, *OIE E	ENGINEER II TLT	56853.84	
CHAMBLISS, *UANITA G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Chambliss, *uanita G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CHAMBLISS, *AN L	WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER	32816.58	
CHAN, *NDY K	TEMP ASI VOTER REG/ABSENTEE	0	
CHAN, *RLENE MARIANO	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	54220.32	
CHAN, *RLENE MARIANO	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	47057.52	
CHAN, *YNTHIA S	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	64575.36	
CHAN, *YNTHIA S	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	61576.32	
CHAN, *ORA SZE-YU	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
CHAN, *DWARD L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Chan, *dward L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CHAN, *ONG TRAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
CHAN, *AMES C	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
CHAN, *AMES C	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
CHAN, *OHNNY W	ADMIN SPEC II	35378.64	
CHAN, *OHNNY W	ADMIN SPEC II	32298	
CHAN, *OYCE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	33295.68	
CHAN, *OYCE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	31748.64	
CHAN, * WALT	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
CHAN, * WALT	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
CHAN, *AM M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Chan, *am M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CHAN, *EVIN JAMES	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	69844.8	
CHAN, *EVIN JAMES	PLANNER III	62856.48	
CHAN, *INDA S	FISCAL SPECIALIST 3	40185.36	
CHAN, *INDA S	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38317.92	
CHAN, *ICHARD M	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
CHAN, *ICHARD M	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
CHAN, *UZANNE LOUIE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	41769.6	
CHAN, *UZANNE LOUIE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	38925.12	
CHAN, *EASNA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CHAN, *AH B	OPERATING ENGINEER II	52949.52	
CHAN, *AH B	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
CHAN, *AI	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Chan, *ai	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CHAN, *ENG C	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
CHAND, *HRUP	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	52437.72	
Chand, *hrup	Base Dispatcher/Planner	58514.726	
CHAND, *RAKASH	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Chand, *rakash	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CHAND, *AVI L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Chand, *avi L	Transit Operator	45274.778	
CHANDLER, *ARON J	TEMP ASI VOTER REG/ABSENTEE	0	
CHANDLER, *ICHAEL SEAN	CUSTODIAN	17448.24	
CHANDLER, *ICHAEL SEAN	CUSTODIAN	14411.28	
CHANDLER, *ERESA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	31744.08	
CHANDLER, *ERESA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	29556.96	
CHANEY, *RENE G	CUSTODIAN	31536.72	
CHANEY, *RENE G	CUSTODIAN	29260.08	
Chaney, *ason M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CHANEY, *HERYL LENOX	TRAINING & ORG DEVELOPMENT MGR	86462.88	
CHANEY, *HERYL LENOX	MANAGER - TRAINING/DEVELOPMENT	81010.08	
CHANEY, *ILLIAM J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
CHANG, *HIN-KUO	ADMIN INTERN	5447.93	
CHANG, *HIN-KUO	ADMIN INTERN	5341.1	
CHANG, *EVIN	ENGINEER IV	83091.6	
CHANG, *EVIN	ENGINEER III	71778.48	
CHANG, *ALCOLM A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CHANG, *ALCOLM A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CHANG, *ETER	PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC II	50291.7	
Chang, *eter	Info Systems Analyst I	57907.82	
CHANG, *ICHARD	DENTIST - JAIL	107448.06	
CHANG, *ICHARD	DENTIST - JAIL	98461.72	
CHANG, *HAWN P	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	37098.48	
CHANG, *HAWN P	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33737.04	
CHANGAN, *HUSHIL K	ADMIN SPEC II	37843.95	
CHANGAN, *HUSHIL K	ADMIN SPEC II	35512.07	
CHANSA, *OHN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Chansa, *ohn	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CHANTHARANGSY, *HAMPA	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
CHANTHARANGSY, *HAMPA	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
CHANY, *ACQUELYN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Chany, *acquelyn	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CHAO, *ELISSA NAI SEY	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
CHAO, *OONNIN	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  3RD	39886.91	
Chao, *oonnin	Transit Custodian II  3rd	41014.6	
CHAPARRO, *ELORES Z	REGISTERED NURSE	54894.24	
CHAPARRO, *ELORES Z	REGISTERED NURSE	50237.28	
CHAPIN, *HRISTOPHER L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Chapin, *hristopher L	Transit Operator	10482.7	
CHAPIN, *AM S	DEPUTY V	31055.76	
CHAPIN, *AM S	DEPUTY V	28398.24	
CHAPIN, *ANDRA E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
CHAPIN, *TANLEY J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CHAPIN, *TANLEY J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CHAPIN, *USAN WENDY	COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR	60810.72	
CHAPIN, *USAN WENDY	COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR	57985.68	
CHAPIN, *HOMAS M	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INV	47028.48	
CHAPIN, *HOMAS M	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INV	41764.32	
(name deleted)	WQ STAFF ASSOCIATE ENGINEER	56821.31	
(name deleted)	Engineer III	68207.776	
CHAPMAN, *RTHUR R	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
CHAPMAN, *ENJAMIN R	CUSTODIAN	0	
Chapman, *rian E.	Info Systems Analyst II	62092.019	
CHAPMAN, *AMERON L	ENGINEER II TEMP	0	
CHAPMAN, *AROL A	CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD	70191.264	
Chapman, *arol A	Customer Svcs Coord - Lead	71617.728	
CHAPMAN, *ANIEL K	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Chapman, *aniel K	Utility Laborer	42601.73	
CHAPMAN, *AVID KENNETH	JUDGE PROTEMPORE	0	
CHAPMAN, *ANICE M	JAIL RN	50566.14	
CHAPMAN, *ANICE M	JAIL RN	46259.64	
CHAPMAN, *ERRY T	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	49313.04	
CHAPMAN, *ERRY T	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	45954.72	
CHAPMAN, *UDITH BARBARA	TEMP SPECIAL PROJECTS COORD	0	
CHAPMAN, *UDITH L	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	54000.13	
Chapman, *udith L	Communications Specialist III	59160.4	
CHAPMAN, *AREN	SOCIAL WORKER	53908.56	
CHAPMAN, *AREN	UFC CASE COORDINATOR	44828.4	
CHAPMAN, *IRK A	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	38901.12	
CHAPMAN, *IRK A	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37091.28	
CHAPMAN, *IRSTEN M	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
CHAPMAN, *IRSTEN M	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
CHAPMAN, *INDSEY K	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CHAPMAN, *ONALD D	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
CHAPMAN, *HOMAS M	INTERN	28259.15	
CHAPPELLE, *ATHANAEL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Chappelle, *athanael	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CHAR, *ERRI E	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER I	52165.92	
CHAR, *ERRI E	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	43763.52	
Charan, *ris C	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CHARBONNEAU, *ICHAEL W	SIGN PAINTER I	51708.48	
CHARBONNEAU, *ICHAEL W	SIGN PAINTER I	48372.24	
CHARLES, *OBERT A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Charles, *obert A	Transit Operator	10482.7	
CHARLES, *ESLY	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	81172.08	
CHARLES, *ESLY	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	77401.92	
CHARLESTON, *HERRI L	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	54220.08	
CHARLESTON, *HERRI L	PROGRAM PLANNER	47223.84	
CHARLEY, *RIC	OPER ENGR 2	50494.8	
CHARLEY, *RIC DOUGLAS	OPER ENGR 2	50494.8	
CHARNLEY, *ONN	TEMP-ELECTION DAY TEMP	0	
CHAROUHAS, *ORMAN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
CHAROUHAS, *ORMAN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
CHARPENTIER-LAWSON, *AROL M	NURSE PRACTITIONER	76504.08	
CHARPENTIER-LAWSON, *AROL M	NURSE PRACTITIONER	74708.64	
CHARYN, *ERRI LEE	PARALEGAL	18354	
CHARYN, *ERRI LEE	PARALEGAL	17504.4	
CHASE, *LIFFORD E	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	68546.192	
Chase, *lifford E	Communications Specialist III	69939.168	
CHASE, *ATTHEW LEE	CUSTODIAN-WINDOWS	39040.8	
CHASE, *ATTHEW LEE	CUSTODIAN-WINDOWS	37981.44	
CHASE, *EREDITH M	TEMP - RECREATION PROGRAM ASST	0	
CHASE, *OCHELLE M	EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	32949.12	
CHASE, *ERI M	FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR	37885.92	
CHASE, *ERI M	ADMIN SPEC II	32841.12	
CHASENGNOU, *UA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
CHASENGNOU, *UA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
CHATALAS, *ELEN E	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	75071.76	
CHATALAS, *ELEN E	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	72135.6	
CHATMAN, *HERRIE R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	40790.16	
CHATMAN, *HERRIE R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	37122.24	
Chatman, *ida D	Transit Operator	13100.506	
CHATTERS, *EMETRIA A	FISCAL SPECIALIST IV	40325.52	
CHATTERS, *EMETRIA A	FISCAL SPECIALIST IV	36650.16	
CHATTERS, *RNEST O	PAINTER 1	51708.48	
CHATTERS, *RNEST O	PAINTER I	48372.24	
CHATTERS, * CALVIN JR	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
CHATTERSON, *INA M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	64003.92	
CHAU, *ENNETH Q	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Chau, *enneth Q	Transit Operator	38132.72	
CHAU, *IM-LAN	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	37098.72	
CHAU, *IM-LAN	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	33737.28	
CHAU, *GHIEP	ELECTRICIAN 1	59615.76	
CHAU, *GHIEP	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
CHAU, *YNNE C	ACCOUNTANT	54220.32	
CHAU, *YNNE C	ACCOUNTANT I	46540.32	
CHAVEY, *TEVEN R	AQUATIC SUPERVISOR	60798.72	
CHAVEY, *TEVEN R	AQUATIC SUPERVISOR	59603.52	
CHAVEZ, *PRIL L	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	36229.2	
CHAVEZ, *PRIL L	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32946.24	
CHAVEZ, *ORGE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
CHAVEZ, *ICHELLE J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CHAVEZ, *OCHITL	HEALTH CARE ASST	28196.01	
CHAVIS, *EGINOLD I	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	59663.3	
Chavis, *eginold I	Communications Coordinator	63025.498	
CHEA, *HOK CHEW	TEMP WORK STUDY PROGRAM	0	
CHEA, *HOK H	PC TECHNICIAN	43765.44	
CHEA, *HOK H	DISTRICT COURT CLERK 1/2 POSIT	12345.36	
CHEA, *EBECCA FUNG-HWA	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36482.16	
CHEA, *EBECCA FUNG-HWA	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33963.6	
CHEA, *OK	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CHEADLE, *LLEN D	TEMP SYSTEM PROGRAM DEVELOPER	9073.82	
CHEATHAM, *NDREA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cheatham, *ndrea J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CHEATUM, *IMOTHY C	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
CHEATUM, *IMOTHY C	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
CHEEVER, *ARRETT H	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
CHEMEDA, *IRMA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Chemeda, *irma	Transit Operator	42894.093	
CHEN, *VA L	BAILIFF	37889.28	
CHEN, *O-CHAUN	TRANSPORTATION PLNR II	67121.04	
CHEN, *O-CHAUN	TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV	78921.12	
CHEN, *ACK Y	TEMP DENTIST	9709.8	
CHEN, *ARK X	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
CHEN, *ARK X	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
CHEN, *ICHAEL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	57354.48	
CHEN, *ICHAEL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	48611.04	
CHEN, *ING K	NURSE PRACTITIONER	38106	
CHEN, *ING K	NURSE PRACTITIONER	35715.24	
CHEN, *OXANA VIRGINIA	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	37363.63	
CHEN, *OXANA VIRGINIA	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	35060.86	
CHEN, *AO	ADMIN INTERN	0	
CHEN, *ONG-YING	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	28848.48	
CHENCHARICK, *ENNY JEAN	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	15124.08	
CHENCHARICK, *ENNY JEAN	HE INVESTIGATOR II	54421.92	
CHENEY, *HAUNA L	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3314.7	
CHENEY, *HAUNA L	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3177.54	
CHENG, *ARK	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	42772.8	
CHENG, *ARK	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	44472	
CHERIEL, *AJAN N	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	77071.49	
Cheriel, *ajan N	Project/Program Manager IV	84436.56	
CHERNICHENKO, *ATALYA P	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CHERNICHENKO, *ELENA P	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CHERNICK, *ARREN R	CONTRACTS SPEC I	50821.982	
Chernick, *arren R	Contract Specialist I	57773.872	
CHERNICK, *WEN F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Chernick, *wen F	Transit Operator	10482.7	
CHERRY, *OHNNY L	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 2ND	37694.18	
Cherry, *ohnny L	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	39260.416	
CHERRY, *ANCY M	CHIEF OF NURSING SERVICES	92839.2	
CHERRY, *ANCY M	NURSING SERVICES CHIEF	83395.92	
CHESHIER, *ETH	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
CHESHIER, *ETH	ENGINEER I	52981.92	
CHESS-PRENTICE, *AYE R	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
Chester, *ee M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CHESVICK, *DWARD PAUL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC IV	44850	
CHESVICK, *DWARD PAUL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC IV	41764.8	
CHETH, *ATH	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	3850.5	
CHEUNG, *ACQUELINE C	GRADUATE INTERN	0	
CHEUNG, *AYLEE	ACCOUNTANT	48884.44	
Cheung, *aylee	Accountant	52545.38	
CHEUNG, *YDNEY YINBING	COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST	70334.16	
CHEUNG, *YDNEY YINBING	COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST	67586.16	
CHEVEZ, *RETCHEN	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	35377.92	
CHEVEZ-LOYOLA, *ESLYETTE	SOCIAL WORKER	48155.52	
CHEVRIER, *OSEPH N	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Chevrier, *oseph N	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
CHEW, *ISA DEANNE	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	12809.72	
CHEW, *ISA DEANNE	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	11672.23	
CHEW, *ERCIDE	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
CHEW, *ERCIDE	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36542.64	
CHEW, *YAN BERT	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	12809.72	
CHHOR, *YNN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	50085.12	
CHHOR, *YNN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	43365.6	
CHHUM, *EITH	HE INVESTIGATOR II	56851.68	
CHHUM, *EITH	HE INVESTIGATOR II	50687.76	
CHICHESTER, *TEVE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Chichester, *teve	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CHIEM, *UEI	STAFF NURSE	55007.52	
CHIEM, *UEI	STAFF NURSE	50263.2	
CHIEN, *INSTON	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CHIKAMURA, *ILEEN TAMI	NUTRITIONIST	58218.48	
CHIKAMURA, *ILEEN TAMI	NUTRITIONIST	55728	
CHILDERS, *ARK G	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CHILDERS, *ARK G	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CHILDRESS, *SBY	MILLWRIGHT	52938.91	
Childress, *sby	Millwright	54526.04	
CHILDS, *ONALD LEE	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER III	65047.68	
CHILDS, *ONALD LEE	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	55692.24	
CHILDS, *HALAWN	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	45245.04	
CHILDS, *HALAWN	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	41142.96	
CHILO, *ARL A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Chilo, *arl A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CHIM, *HOUNNATH	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CHIN, *AVID A	LAB ASSISTANT II	30553.684	
Chin, *avid A	Laboratory Assistant II	33483.84	
CHIN, *ONALD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Chin, *onald	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CHIN, *OUGLAS M	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
CHIN, *OUGLAS M	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
CHIN, *ARVEY F	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Chin, *arvey F	Mechanic	54526.04	
CHIN, *ATHLEEN	TEMP LANGUAGE SPEC	7516.25	
CHIN, *ELISSA A	ADMIN INTERN	0	
CHIN, *ICHAEL M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Chin, *ichael M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CHIN, *AUL M	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	31617.16	
Chin, *aul M	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	36942.381	
CHIN, *ERRY M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Chin, *erry M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CHIN, *ENDY Y	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	68546.192	
Chin, *endy Y	Transportation Planner II	69939.168	
CHIN, *ESLEY C	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
CHIN, *ESLEY C	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
CHIN, *UEN	APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL	46497.84	
CHIN, *UEN	APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL	43812	
CHING, *AMANTHA MAY	TEMP-ADMN OFFICE ASSISTANT	0	
CHING, *EN PING	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38900.64	
CHING, *EN PING	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	36225.12	
CHINN, *ANNIE	HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE	52949.52	
CHINN, *ANNIE	HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE	48151.2	
CHINN, *ASON K	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Chinn, *ason K	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
CHINN, *ATHY WONG	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST 5	46661.76	
CHINN, *ATHY WONG	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST 5	44836.56	
CHINN, *OY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Chinn, *oy G	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CHINNICK, *ODNEY C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CHINNICK, *ODNEY C	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
CHIPPS, *ICTORIA V	PROJ PROGRAM MGR III	63523.2	
CHISM, *NN	ADMIN SPEC II	40788.72	
CHISM, *NN	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.01	
CHISM, *IANA K	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	72262.76	
Chism, *iana K	Info Systems Analyst II	77416.11	
CHITWOOD, *ONA D	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I	44850	
CHITWOOD, *ONA D	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I	40943.04	
CHIUDINA, *ICTORIA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Chiudina, *ictoria	Transit Operator	9168.058	
CHO, *ENNIFER K	REGISTERED NURSE	50237.28	
CHO, *OBERT K	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	59904.503	
Cho, *obert K	Info Systems Analyst III	62648.56	
CHO, *ONG M	MICROBIOLOGIST	44850	
CHO, *ONG M	MICROBIOLOGIST	40942.8	
CHO, *ON H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Cho, *on H	Transit Operator	45274.778	
CHOATE, *EANETTE MARIE	RN	53619.84	
CHOATE, *ARRY C JR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Choate, *arry C Jr	Transit Operator	38132.72	
CHOE, *HRISTOPHER J	ADM STUDENT INTERN	0	
Choe, *oosung	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CHOE, *UN HI	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	37098.96	
CHOE, *UN HI	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	33736.56	
CHOI, *NDREA E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CHOI, *ELEN C	ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN III	53376	
CHOI, *ELEN C	ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN III	49824	
CHOI, *ITCH Y	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Choi, *itch Y	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Choi, *ang-Hwan	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	40534.291	
CHONG, *WEE YIN	CUSTODIAN	0	
CHONIN, *LIVER	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Chonin, *liver	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CHOO, *UN-HEE	REGISTERED NURSE	54894.24	
CHOO, *UN-HEE	REGISTERED NURSE	50237.28	
CHORNYAK, *ARBARA KAY	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
CHORNYAK, *ARBARA KAY	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
CHORSKY, *EGINA LYNN	MEDICAL EXAMINER, ASST	39818.16	
CHOU, *HRISTINE	BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST	75658.246	
Chou, *hristine	Business & Finance Officer IV	82457.44	
CHOU, *ING	COOK HELPER 1/2	12228.72	
CHOU, *ING	COOK HELPER 1/2	11388.96	
CHOUNRAMANY, *ISAVANH	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II	38901.12	
CHOUNRAMANY, *ISAVANH	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II	37094.16	
CHOW, *OU-CHING	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER III	77385.6	
CHOW, *OU-CHING	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER III	72115.68	
CHOW, *RENE	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFF I	59615.76	
CHOW, *RENE	ACCOUNTANT II	51799.92	
CHOW, *EANNIE	LICENSE INSPECTOR	54697.44	
CHOW, *EANNIE	LICENSE INSPECTOR	47037.36	
CHOW, *AI CHU	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
CHOW, *AI CHU	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
CHOW, *ARK C	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
CHOW, *ARK C	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
CHOW, *ICHAEL C	ADMIN STUDENT INTERN	0	
CHOY, *AYMOND R	INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC	56623.42	
Choy, *aymond R	Industrial Engine Mechanic	56623.424	
CHRISMAN, *OEL J	TEMP SYSTMS & PROGRM DEVEL MGR	10849.45	
CHRISMAN, *OEL J	TEMP SYSTMS & PROGRM DEVEL MGR	10400.19	
CHRISTEN, *OANNE	PRO-TEM BAILIFF	0	
CHRISTENSEN, *LAN CHARLES	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
CHRISTENSEN, *LAN CHARLES	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
CHRISTENSEN, *LAN N	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
CHRISTENSEN, *LAN N	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
CHRISTENSEN, *ONNIE B	SENIOR APPRAISER	56212.08	
CHRISTENSEN, *ONNIE B	COMMERCIAL APPRAISER II	50625.36	
CHRISTENSEN, *OLLEEN M	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
CHRISTENSEN, *OLLEEN M	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
CHRISTENSEN, *AVID A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Christensen, *avid A	Transit Operator	38132.723	
CHRISTENSEN, *AVID P	HE INVESTIGATOR II	59615.52	
CHRISTENSEN, *AVID P	HE INVESTIGATOR II	54421.92	
CHRISTENSEN, *RIK G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Christensen, *rik G	Transit Operator	10482.7	
CHRISTENSEN, *ARILYN	CLINIC VETERINARIAN	76794.72	
CHRISTENSEN, *ARILYN	VETERINARIAN	70698.72	
CHRISTENSEN, *ARY LYNN	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
CHRISTENSEN, *ARY LYNN	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
CHRISTENSEN, *TEVEN J	TLT INFO SYS PROF IV	50148.95	
CHRISTENSON, *HOMAS K	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Christenson, *homas K	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CHRISTIAN JR, *DWARD E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CHRISTIAN JR, *DWARD E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CHRISTIAN, *LAIRE N	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	31944.96	
CHRISTIAN, *LAIRE N	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	41756.4	
CHRISTIAN, *ORIS J	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
CHRISTIAN, *ORIS J	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
CHRISTIAN, *ARK R	TEMP PAINTER I	0	
CHRISTIAN, *HAWNA M	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III	37908	
CHRISTIAN, *HAWNA M	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III	33708	
CHRISTIANSEN, *ANET M	REVENUE COORDINATOR	47509.28	
Christiansen, *anet M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CHRISTIANSON, *OHN T	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
CHRISTIANSON, *ARGO	TLT-INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	65548.08	
CHRISTIANSON, *ARGO	TLT-INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	46962.72	
CHRISTIANSON, *ARK STEVEN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CHRISTIANSON, *ARK STEVEN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CHRISTIE, *AVID M	JUDGE	116135.04	
CHRISTIE, *AY BEATRICE	PARALEGAL	37003.44	
CHRISTIE, *ATRICIA	ADMIN SPEC III	44850	
CHRISTIE, *ATRICIA	ADMIN SPEC III	42931.68	
CHRISTINE, *LINTON	SUPERVISOR II	75265.2	
CHRISTINE, *LINTON ROY JR	SUPERVISOR II	72027.84	
CHRISTMAN, *HRISTOPHER M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Christman, *hristopher M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CHRISTMAN, *HOMAS KEITH	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	33741.84	
CHRISTMAN, *HOMAS KEITH	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	31441.44	
Christoe, *erry B	Transit Operator	43290.87	
CHRISTOPHE, *IANE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Christophe, *iane	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CHRISTOPHER, *EVI H	TRANSIT CHIEF	65282.26	
Christopher, *evi H	Transit Chief	73237.424	
CHRISTOPHER, *ICHOLAS D	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CHRISTOPHERSON, *ISA L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
CHRISTOPHERSON, *ISA L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
CHU WEIDNER, *VA	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	54957.12	
CHU WEIDNER, *VA	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	49255.92	
CHU, *HRISTOPHER SCOTT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CHU, *HRISTOPHER SCOTT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
CHU, *AMES	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
CHU, *AMES	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
CHU, *HILIP K	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CHU, *HILIP K	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
CHU, *TEPHANIE J	LEGAL ADN INTERN	0	
CHUNG, *ULIE M	ADMIN SPEC III	41769.6	
CHUNG, *ULIE M	AS II	37237.2	
CHUNG, * JENNY	LEOFF I CLAIMS SPECIALIST	51708.48	
CHUNG, * JENNY	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	43793.76	
CHUNG, *GAN	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
CHUNG, *GAN	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
CHUNG, *HUY-HA BETSY	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	43797.12	
CHUNG, *HUY-HA BETSY	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39983.04	
CHUNG, *OLANDA S	UTILITY SVC WRKR 3RD	36754.43	
Chung, *olanda S	Utility Svc Wrkr 3rd	37798.59	
CHURCH, *ULIE ANN	TLT NUTRITIONIST	23986.73	
CHURCH, *ULIE ANN	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	21982.35	
CHURCH, *ARC D	EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	43798.56	
CHURCH, *ARC D	EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	41764.8	
CHURCHFIELD, *USAN M	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	32298.01	
CHURCHILL, *OBERT	TEMP FISCAL SPEC I	0	
CHURCHILL, *ILLIAM D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CICCI, *ENNIS L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cicci, *ennis L	Transit Operator	14833	
CICCI, *ROY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cicci, *roy D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CIEPIELA, *RENA	JAIL LPN	21308.04	
CIHAK, *ARRIE	SR LEGIS PROJECT LEAD	91543.92	
CIHAK, *ARRIE	SR LEGISLATIVE ANALYST	70434.72	
CILLEY, *OBERT A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Cilley, *obert A	Transit Operator	10482.7	
CING, *HERRYLYN T	COURT CLERK	32370.72	
CINKOVICH-WILSON, *ANDRA LEE	JAIL RN	50566.14	
CINKOVICH-WILSON, *ANDRA LEE	JAIL RN	46259.64	
CIRILLO, *ARY L	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Cirillo, *ary L	Mechanic	54526.04	
CISKE, *ANDRA J	HEALTH SVCS ADMINISTRATOR I	88538.16	
CISKE, *ANDRA J	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69389.52	
CISNEROS, *OBERT	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	51498.72	
Cisneros, *obert	Grants & Contracts Officer II	53806.272	
CISSNA, *AVID W	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
CISSNA, *AVID W	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
CITRON, *OAH LEE	TLT HPA I	36957.39	
CIUMMO, *OSALIE M	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I	49112.96	
Ciummo, *osalie M	Grants & Contracts Officer I	51313.808	
CLABAUGH, *TEPHEN L.	SUPERVISING COMPUTER OPERATOR	56623.42	
Clabaugh, *tephen L.	Supervising Computer Operator	60580.208	
CLAIRMONT, *EORGE M	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Clairmont, *eorge M	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
CLANCY III, *HARLES E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Clancy III, *harles E	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CLANCY, *IMOTHY M	PROPERTY SUPERVISOR	77385.6	
CLANCY, *IMOTHY M	PROPERTY SUPERVISOR	73785.6	
Clanton, *illie R	Base Ops Chief	74891.541	
CLARE, *NDREW J	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	59837.52	
Clare, *ndrew J	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.936	
CLARIN, *ODD JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
CLARIN, *ODD JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
Clark, *lbert D	Transit Chief	79028.56	
CLARK, *LISON K	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	37839.36	
CLARK, *LISON K	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	32726.88	
CLARK, *LLAN G	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Clark, *llan G	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.424	
CLARK, *LLISON E	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER II	52548.96	
CLARK, *AROL DENISE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	35272.8	
CLARK, *RAIG L	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Clark, *raig L	Transit Chief	80634.528	
CLARK, *YNTHIA J	ENGINEER I	50496.48	
CLARK, *YNTHIA J	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	37835.04	
CLARK, *ANIEL J	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
CLARK, *ANIEL J	SENIOR DEPUTY I	76399.68	
CLARK, *AVID G	RIVER & WATER RESOURCES MGR	88857.84	
CLARK, *AVID G	RIVER & WATER RESOURCES MGR	87116.88	
CLARK, *EBORAH F	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	57959.28	
CLARK, *EBORAH F	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	53065.2	
CLARK, *EBRA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
CLARK, *EBRA	OFFICE TECHNICIAN II	34034.4	
CLARK, *ENNICE MARIE	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
CLARK, *ENNICE MARIE	UTILITY WORKER II	39856.08	
CLARK, *ENNIS B	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II TLT	63522.96	
CLARK, *ENNIS B	TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	58211.04	
CLARK, *RIN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Clark, *rin L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CLARK, *ARREN D	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CLARK, *ARREN D	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
Clark, *eorge F	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	55514.58	
CLARK, *REGORY J	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
CLARK, *ARRY E	INFO SYSTEMS PROF V	81144.48	
CLARK, *ARRY E	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	68200.08	
CLARK, *AMES B	CARPENTER	52938.91	
Clark, *ames B	Carpenter	54526.04	
CLARK, *OSEPH M	MICROBIOLOGIST II	46274.791	
Clark, *oseph M	Environmental Lab Scientist II	59160.4	
CLARK, *ATHLEEN SARI	TLT AD SPEC II	30683.76	
CLARK, *ARGIE L	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
CLARK, *ARJORIE	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	34550.88	
CLARK, *ARJORIE	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	32298	
CLARK, *ICHAEL W	DESIGNER III	50564.074	
Clark, *ichael W	Designer III	50564.074	
CLARK, *ANCY E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Clark, *ancy E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CLARK, *ATRICIA HALL	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
CLARK, *ATRICIA HALL	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
CLARK, *ICHARD	ENGINEER I	55521.36	
CLARK, *ICHARD	ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II	49112.4	
CLARK, *OGER C	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
CLARK, *ALLY	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #2	48000	
Clark, *teven A	Transit Operator	39385.72	
CLARK, *HERESA-ANN	STAFF PHYSICIAN	51238.89	
CLARK, *IMOTHY J	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	50967.107	
Clark, *imothy J	Construction Mgmt IV	50967.107	
CLARK, *ODD STEVEN	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
CLARK, *ODD STEVEN	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
CLARK, *IVIAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CLARK, *IVIAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
CLARKE, *ONICA	LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II	70357.92	
CLARKE, *ONICA M	LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II	64348.08	
CLARKE, *R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Clarke, *R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CLARKE-MORE, *USAN L	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
CLARKE-MORE, *USAN L	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
CLASSEN, *AURICE A	LEGAL INTERN	0	
CLAUS, *ICHAEL B	POOL MANAGER	41711.04	
CLAUSSEN, *IMBERLY ANNE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	74994.96	
CLAUSSEN, *IMBERLY ANNE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	68774.88	
CLAUSSEN, *HARON ANN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	74994.96	
CLAUSSEN, *HARON ANN	PROJECT ANALYST	62856.48	
CLAWSON, *USAN ELIZABETH	ACTING ADMIN DIVISION MANAGER	88784.4	
CLAY, *ESLIE	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
CLAY, *ESLIE	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
Clay, *ajor	Mechanic 3rd	50098.8	
CLAY, *ILLIAM C	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	44667.79	
Clay, *illiam C	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	46837.648	
CLAYMAN, *ANDY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Clayman, *andy R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CLAYTON, *ARY E	JURY COORDINATOR	49324.32	
CLAYTON, *ARY E	JURY COORDINATOR	44828.4	
CLAYTON, *ATRICIA G	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH II	39840	
CLAYTON, *ATRICIA G	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH II	35412	
CLAYTON, *ICTORIA MAYELA	TEMP RESEARCH ASST	4960.69	
CLEARY, *ATRICIA A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST IV	75265.22	
Cleary, *atricia A	Communications Sp IV	80634.528	
CLEARY, *OBIN LOUISE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CLEARY, *OBIN LOUISE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CLEMANS, *ORDON W	HE INVESTIGATOR III	63101.65	
CLEMANS, *ORDON W	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.99	
CLEMENS, *ATHERINE A	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III	68207.76	
CLEMENS, *ATHERINE A	BOARD OF ETHICS ADMINISTRATOR	55692.24	
CLEMENT, *URTIS R	UNDERGRADUATE INTERN	0	
CLEMENTE, *UANITA K	BAILIFF	41690.4	
CLEMENTE, *UANITA K	BAILIFF	37898.16	
CLEMENTS, *ARRY	ELECTRICIAN 1	59615.76	
CLEMENTS, *ICHARD LARRY	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
CLEMENTS, *ICHARD LARRY	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
CLEMENTS, *HERESE M	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
CLEMENTS, *HERESE M	HE INVESTIGATOR III	64250.16	
CLEMENT-SMITH, *VONNE M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51308.88	
CLEMENT-SMITH, *VONNE M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	46620	
CLEMETSON, *ICHAEL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Clemetson, *ichael L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CLEMO, *EONA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Clemo, *eona S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CLEMONS, *ARRY LYN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CLEMONS, *ARRY LYN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
CLENNA, *RYAN E	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Clenna, *ryan E	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CLENNA, *AURA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	28158	
CLENNA, *AURA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	28158	
CLEVELAND, *ROVER	GOV REL OFFICER	99685.68	
CLEVELAND, *ROVER	TLT-SPECIAL PROJ COORDINATOR	99000	
CLEVELAND, *ILLIAM L	PURCHASING SPECIALIST	46151.87	
Cleveland, *illiam L	Purchasing Specialist	47530.16	
CLEVENGER, *ICHAEL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Clevenger, *ichael C	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CLEVENGER, *ATRICIA A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
CLEVENGER, *RISHA L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CLEVENGER, *IRGINIA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	48882.977	
Clevenger, *irginia A	Administrator I	53806.48	
CLEVER, *ICHELE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Clever, *ichele	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CLEWIS, *RETCHEN	TEMP DIS	5326.51	
CLEWIS, *RETCHEN	TEMP DIS	5118.18	
CLEWIS, *OBERT M	EDUCATION SPEC	0	
CLICK, *COTT T	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CLICK, *COTT T	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CLIFFORD, *ILLIAM G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Clifford, *illiam G	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CLINE, *ESSICA S	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CLINE, *ESSICA S	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CLINE, *EVIN LEE	ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST	21985.44	
CLINE, *OBERT R	SERGEANT	68651.04	
CLINTON, *AURIE L	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	58730.88	
CLINTON, *AURIE L	PROGRAM ANALYST II	55692.24	
CLOPTON, *AMES K	HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE	45740.03	
Clopton, *ames K	Human Resource Associate	48936.576	
CLOSS, *AWN LOISELLE	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
CLOSS, *AWN LOISELLE	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
CLOSSUM, *HONDA M	COURT CLERK I	34038.24	
CLOSSUM, *HONDA M	COURT CLERK I	30865.44	
CLOUGH, *MBER SELENE	TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST I	4602.94	
CLOW, *ODGER	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II	45189.36	
CLOW, *ODGER	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II	40782.48	
CLOY, *EORGE C	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I	34290.21	
Cloy, *eorge C	Transit Custodian I	35313.49	
CLOYD, *ONALD J	PARAMEDIC	72337.92	
CLOYD, *ONALD J	PARAMEDIC	70919.28	
CLUETT, *AVID G	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN	52938.91	
Cluett, *avid G	Electronic Technician	54526.04	
CLUTTER, *NGELA M	VICTIM ADVOCATE	36996.72	
CLUTTER, *NGELA M	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	29180.88	
CO, *OLITA C	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR	36127.94	
Co, *olita C	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr	37172.1	
CO, *ETER O	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Co, *eter O	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
COACHMAN, *UANNE	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR III	66609.12	
COACHMAN, *UANNE	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR III	61038.48	
COALE, *OBERT D	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Coale, *obert D	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
COALE, *ICTOR W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Coale, *ictor W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
COATES, *OSE ANNA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
COATES, *OSE ANNA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
COATS, *REDRICK K	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Coats, *redrick K	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
COATS, *OBERT L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Coats, *obert L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COBB, *ORDIA J	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
Cobb, *arren B	Transit Operator	10380.5	
COBB, *OHN WILLIAM	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	103596.24	
COBB, *OHN WILLIAM	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	94600.08	
COBB, *UTH	JAIL RN	68423.76	
COBB, *ERRY L	UTILITY SVC WRKR 3RD	36754.43	
Cobb, *erry L	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	39260.416	
COBB, *ALERIE	HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE	44840.64	
COBB, *ICTOR R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Cobb, *ictor R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
COBB, *ILLIAM D	EXTRA HELP	0	
COBLANTZ, *ARY C	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
COBLANTZ, *ARY C	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
COBURN, *RUCE A	TRANSFER STAT OPER RE 7/10 (B)	43172.4	
COBURN, *RUCE A	TRANSFER STAT OPER RE 7/10 (B)	40890.96	
COCHRAN, *HRISTY L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	53851.68	
COCHRAN, *HRISTY L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48925.68	
COCHRAN, *RANCES R	VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 2ND	43917.37	
Cochran, *rances R	VM Tech Info Process Spec3 2nd	45191.24	
COCHRAN, *EFFERY P	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Cochran, *effery P	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.42	
COCHRAN, *UDITH E	CONST/FACILITIES MGMT VI	69522.496	
Cochran, *udith E	Const/Facilities Mgmt VI	69522.496	
COCKBAIN, *EAN	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	37425.6	
COCKBAIN, *EAN	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	34032.96	
COCKERHAM, *ILLIAM M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cockerham, *illiam M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COCO, *HOMAS A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Coco, *homas A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CODD, *AUL J	JUDGE PROTEMPORE	0	
CODER, *VONNE LYNN	MAGISTRATE CLERK	0	
CODY, *IMBERLY A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
CODY, *IMBERLY A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	34034.4	
COE, *RIC L	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
COE, *RIC L	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
COE, *HOMAS P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Coe, *homas P	Transit Operator	13100.51	
COEN, *HERI D	BUS & FIN OFC II - 70% FTE	46626	
COEN, *HERI D	BUS & FIN OFC II - 70% FTE	44609.52	
COENEN, *ERONIKA A	TEMP AS II	4007.21	
COFFEE, *RUCE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Coffee, *ruce E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COFFEY, *AYMOND W	SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV	75367.344	
Coffey, *aymond W	Safety & Health Admin IV	76898.848	
COFFEY, *IMOTHY E	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC SPEC II	49557.3	
Coffey, *imothy E	Indstrl Wst Complnc Spec II	55318.135	
COFFIN, *HARLES L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Coffin, *harles L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COFFING, *TEVEN C	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	66848.91	
Coffing, *teven C	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
COFFMAN, *ON E	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
COGAR, *ORI	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Cogar, *ori	Transit Operator	10482.701	
COGDILL, *TANLEY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cogdill, *tanley L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COGHLAN, *AROL M	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST-SENIOR	66608.64	
COGHLAN, *AROL M	DEPT PERSONNEL OFFICER I	57055.68	
COGLON, *ADY B	PARALEGAL	35292.96	
COGLON, *ADY B	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	27164.16	
COHEN, *NDREA SHERRY	TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT III	29000.12	
COHEN, *HRISTOPHER N COBY	DEPUTY II	49382.64	
COHEN, *ARTHA NAN	CT OPERATIONS SUPV INTERPRETER	63849.12	
COHEN, *ARTHA NAN	CT OPERATIONS SUPV INTERPRETER	59883.84	
COHEN, *TUART L	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
COKIC, *ASMIN	HEALTH CARE ASST	40790.16	
COKIC, *ASMIN	HEALTH CARE ASST	39046.08	
COLA, *YMANTHA M	SENIOR ACCOUNTING REP	42580.84	
Cola, *ymantha M	Senior Accounting Rep	43854.72	
COLANGELO, *ERONICA ANN	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	36229.2	
COLANGELO, *ERONICA ANN	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	32946.48	
COLASURDO, *ARL A	SENIOR DEPUTY I	83873.76	
COLASURDO, *ARL A	DEPUTY V	69299.76	
COLASURDO, *ARY ANNE	EXECUTIVE SECRETARY	39724.56	
COLASURDO, *ARY ANNE	EXECUTIVE SECRETARY	36387.6	
COLASURDO, *AURICE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Colasurdo, *aurice	Transit Operator	14833	
COLBERT, *STHER LOUISE	COURT CLERK I	32461.44	
COLBERT, *STHER LOUISE	COURT CLERK I	28077.6	
COLBERT, *AREN L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	48882.977	
Colbert, *aren L	Administrator I	53806.48	
COLBERT, *ORMAN WILLIAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
COLBERT, *ORMAN WILLIAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
COLBY, *UGENIA	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
COLBY, *UGENIA	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
COLE, *ARL C	CAPTAIN	82407.12	
COLE, *ARL C	SERGEANT	66976.56	
COLE, *ATHERINE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	77176.32	
Cole, *atherine	Project/Program Manager III	77176.32	
COLE, *HERYL ANN	PHARMACY ASSISTANT A	36229.44	
COLE, *AVID S	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN	52938.91	
Cole, *avid S	Electronic Technician	54526.04	
COLE, *ERALDINE V	ASST DIV DIR SOLID WASTE	92839.44	
COLE, *ERALDINE V	SOLID WASTE PROGRAM PLNG MGR	81133.44	
COLE, *ENNIFER M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Cole, *ennifer M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
COLE, *OHN H	PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN	42598.19	
Cole, *ohn H	Printing Equipment Technician	43464.3	
COLE, *AUREN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 90%	59948.16	
COLE, *AUREN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 90%	54934.32	
COLE, *ISA R	PHARMACY ASST B	29154.32	
COLE, *ICHAEL V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cole, *ichael V	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COLE, *AMELA S	EXECUTIVE PROGRAM ASSISTANTIII	76794.72	
COLE, *AMELA S	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III	70698.72	
COLE, *OBERT K	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Cole, *obert K	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	54000.336	
COLE, *OBIN LEE	CAPITAL PROJECTS MANAGING SUPV	82457.76	
COLE, *OBIN LEE	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	62856.48	
COLE, *UDOLPH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Cole, *udolph A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
COLE, *TEPHEN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cole, *tephen W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COLE, *USAN E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
COLE, *USAN E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42767.28	
COLE, *HOMAS G	PROPERTY AGENT II	62511.6	
COLE, *HOMAS G	PROPERTY AGENT II	59603.52	
COLEMAN, *LAN J	VIDEO SPECIALIST	43978.08	
COLEMAN, *LAN J	OPERATIONS SPECIALIST II	34645.44	
COLEMAN, *LTHEA ANTOINETTE	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	29556.96	
COLEMAN, *NDRE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Coleman, *ndre D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
COLEMAN, *HARLES W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Coleman, *harles W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Coleman, *ary D	Process Laboratory Spec I	43621.136	
COLEMAN, *ARY D.	PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC I	39673.09	
COLEMAN, *ATRICIA B	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
COLEMAN-ASKEW, *HARON DENISE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
COLEMAN-ASKEW, *HARON DENISE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
COLE-TINDALL, *ATRICIA	EMPLOYEE & LABOR REP	72262.76	
Cole-Tindall, *atricia	Employee&LaborRelations REP	78637.728	
COLEY, *ATRICIA R	ELECTRICIAN 2	65548.08	
COLEY, *ATRICIA R	ELECTRICIAN II	61319.04	
COLIN-MAGANA, *ANIA E	HCA	33739.92	
COLLECCHI, *LAUDIA D	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40185.36	
COLLECCHI, *LAUDIA D	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38314.32	
COLLIER, *HEZA W	EPIDEMIOLOGIST III	86463.36	
COLLIER, *HEZA W	PROGRAM ANALYST III	63098.16	
COLLIER, *ELEN	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
COLLIER, *ELEN	DETENTION LEAD	46620.48	
COLLIER, *AURICE FREDRICK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
COLLIER, *AURICE FREDRICK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
Collier, *sceola E	Administrative Specialist II	31934.864	
COLLINS, *HARLES E	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	0	
COLLINS, *ANIEL	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
COLLINS, *ANIEL	ENGINEER I	52734.24	
Collins, *anny L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
COLLINS, *AVID RAY	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
COLLINS, *EBORAH L	TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 7/10 (A)	43172.4	
COLLINS, *EBORAH L	TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
COLLINS, *EBRA ANN	ADMIN SPEC II	35380.08	
COLLINS, *EBRA ANN	ADMIN SPEC II	32298	
COLLINS, *ENNIS L	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Collins, *ennis L	Mechanic 2nd	54505.15	
COLLINS, *DDIE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Collins, *ddie L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
COLLINS, *ARRY LEE	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II	48557.52	
COLLINS, *ARRY LEE	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II	48372.24	
COLLINS, *ACK	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC	44667.79	
Collins, *ack	Industrial MaintenanceMechanic	44667.79	
COLLINS, *AMIE E	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
COLLINS, *ANET LYNN	APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL	53608.08	
COLLINS, *ANET LYNN	APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL	49418.64	
COLLINS, *ATIE A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	41718.48	
COLLINS, *ATIE A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	37886.16	
COLLINS, *ARY F	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Collins, *ary F	Transit Chief	80634.528	
Collins, *ike	Project Program Mgr. III	63523.2	
COLLINS, *ATRICIA G	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
COLLINS, *ATRICIA G	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
COLLINS, *ENE P	ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN II	41265.2	
Collins, *ene P	Accounting Technician II	42497.31	
COLLINS, *OBERT LEE	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48557.52	
COLLINS, *OBERT LEE	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48375.36	
COLLINS, *OBERT M	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	49112.75	
Collins, *obert M	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	49112.75	
COLLINS, *ARAH H	PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC II	50291.7	
Collins, *arah H	Process Laboratory Spec II	50291.7	
Collins, *hirley	AdminSpecialist III	44507.63	
COLLINS, *HIRLEY L	TELECOM SPEC III	51799.92	
COLLINS, *TEVEN C	AD SPEC II - QRT	31700.4	
COLLINS, *TEVEN C	AD SPEC II - QRT	28826.88	
COLLINS, *HOMAS P	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
COLLINS, *HOMAS P	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
COLLINS, *ENDY GABLE	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	60580.08	
COLLINS, *ENDY GABLE	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	55514.4	
COLLINS, *ILLIAM E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Collins, *illiam E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COLLINSWORTH, *ARIN M	ISP II	55521.36	
COLLINSWORTH, *ARIN M	ISP II	50684.16	
Collyer, *athleen	Information Distributor	37172.1	
COLMAN, *TUART M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Colman, *tuart M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
COLMANT, *ICHAEL	DIV DIRECTOR, POLICY & TECH	99678	
COLMANT, *ICHAEL	MGR POLICY & TECHNOLOGY	81010.08	
COLOMBI, *EBORAH ANN	ENGINEER TECH II UNDERFILL8513	42772.08	
COLOMBO, *IERLUIGI	BAILIFF	37889.28	
COLOMBO, *IERLUIGI	BAILIFF	36129.12	
COLPITTS, *HARLES O	SENIOR GARDENER	51498.51	
Colpitts, *harles O	Senior Gardener	51498.512	
Colton, *enee	Water Quality Plnr/Proj Mgr II	55097.54	
COLTRANE, *ARY K	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	69844.8	
COLTRANE, *ARY K	PROGRAM ANALYST III	51862.08	
COLVIN, *URTIS D	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Colvin, *urtis D	Mechanic	54526.04	
Colvin, *obert H	Transit Operator	43290.87	
Combe, *ylvain	Transit Operator	41975.23	
COMBS, *AMES B	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
COMBS, *AMES B	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
COMBS, *EGGY B	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48890.88	
COMBS, *EGGY B	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	44423.76	
COMEAU, *ARCI D	TERM LIMITED PARALEGAL	35292.96	
COMEAU, *ARCI D	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	25926.96	
COMFORT, *ICHAEL CRAIG	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
COMFORT, *ICHAEL CRAIG	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
COMMET, *ANE	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
COMPARE, *HOMAS E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Compare, *homas E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COMPSTON, *ICHAEL LESLIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
COMPSTON, *ICHAEL LESLIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
COMPTON, *EVIN A	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
COMPTON, *EVIN A	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	30502.32	
COMPTON, *UTH K	GRAPHICS DESIGN SUPRV	68105.13	
Compton, *uth K	Printing & Graghics Mgr.	80525.12	
COMPTON, *ERRY L	SAFETY & HEALTH SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Compton, *erry L	Safety & Health Supervisor	88658.336	
COMSTOCK, *AVID LEE	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR I	52949.52	
COMSTOCK, *AVID LEE	OFFICE TECHNICIAN III	43382.64	
COMSTOCK, *OUGLAS E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Comstock, *ouglas E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COMSTOCK, *LIZABETH	TLT EDUC CONSULTANT II	28998.03	
COMSTOCK, *LIZABETH	ED CONSULTANT II	27210.92	
COMSTOCK, *ATTRICK F	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER I	57982.288	
Comstock, *attrick F	Transportation Planner II	66608.67	
CONCANNON, *IANE M	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST IV	87127.92	
CONCANNON, *IANE M	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST IV	81195.12	
CONDEZ, *GNES T	FISCAL SPEC II	41769.6	
CONDEZ, *GNES T	FISCAL SPEC II	38130.96	
CONDEZ, *ICENTE JARENO	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
CONDEZ, *ICENTE JARENO	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
CONDIE, *HRISTOPHER	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
CONDIE, *HRISTOPHER	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	24176.64	
Confer, *obert N Jr.	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CONGER, *EREMY CHRISTOPHER	NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR	67020.48	
CONGER, *EREMY CHRISTOPHER	NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR	61351.68	
CONGER, *ACHEL ANNE	TERM LIMITED LAS II	0	
CONGER, *ACHEL ANNE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	30580.56	
CONKLIN, *ULIE MARIE	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
CONKLIN, *ULIE MARIE	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
CONKLIN, *ICHOLAS F	TRUCK DRIVER III 5/8	0	
CONLAN, *USTIN W	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	3850.5	
CONLEY, *OSALYN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
CONLEY, *OSALYN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
CONLEY, *ENNETH	CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR	58485.36	
CONLEY, *ENNETH	CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR	55768.8	
CONLEY, *TACI	DETENTION OFFICER	42311.04	
CONLEY, *TACI	DETENTION OFFICER	39387.36	
CONN, *ELANIE R	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36479.04	
CONN, *ELANIE R	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33159.6	
CONNELLY, *ATRICK M	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CONNELLY, *AYMOND S	TRANSIT CHIEF	61038.64	
Connelly, *aymond S	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
CONNELLY, *ICHARD JOSEPH	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CONNELLY, *ICHARD JOSEPH	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CONNER, *NDY R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CONNER, *NDY R	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
CONNER, *ARRETT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CONNER, *ARRETT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.4	
CONNER, *OB L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CONNER, *OB L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CONNER, *RADY ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CONNER, *RADY ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
CONNER, *AYMOND R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CONNER, *AYMOND R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
CONNER, *UZETTE RENEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CONNER, *UZETTE RENEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
CONNER, *ROY E	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
CONNER, *ROY E	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
CONNER, *ENICE L	LEAD TRANSIT CUSTODIAN 2ND	43144.69	
Conner, *enice L	Transit Custodian II  2nd	39364.832	
CONNERY, *OBIN DALE	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	32293.68	
CONNERY, *OBIN DALE	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	29962.08	
CONNOLLY, *LEN B	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
CONNOLLY, *LEN B	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
CONNOLLY, *EBECCA CADY	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	66608.64	
CONNOLLY, *EBECCA CADY	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	62503.68	
CONNORS, *NDREW J	MILLWRIGHT	52938.91	
Connors, *ndrew J	Millwright	54526.04	
CONNORS, *ICHAEL PATRICK	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	61298.64	
CONNORS, *ICHAEL PATRICK	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	57055.68	
CONQUERGOOD, *ATTHEW	LEGIS SECY OMBUDSMANS OFFICE	34599.6	
CONQUEST, *ULIE A	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V	68335.332	
Conquest, *ulie A	Information Sys Profsnl V	92965.184	
CONRAD, *LLEN M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
CONRAD, *LLEN M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42763.92	
CONRAD, *AIL MICHELLE	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	34038.48	
CONRAD, *AIL MICHELLE	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	30953.76	
CONRAD, *ARI E	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40185.6	
CONRAD, *ARI E	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	36542.64	
CONRAD, *ARTY W	COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST	34321.68	
CONRAD, *ILES CLAYTON	TEMP DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	5118.18	
CONRAD, *ONA C	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
CONRAD, *ONA C	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
CONRAD, *COTT LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	23742	
CONRAD, *COTT LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
CONROY, *TEPHEN C	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
CONROY, *TEPHEN C	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	73501.2	
Consear, *ichard O	Transit Operator	41975.23	
CONSTABLE, *USAN J	ACCOUNTING SPEC	42039.97	
Constable, *usan J	Assistant Accountant	45575.712	
CONSTANTINE, *AMES	COUNCILMEMBER DIST #8	106985.52	
CONSTANTINE, *AMES	COUNCILMEMBER DIST #8	100844.16	
Constantine, *ynn H	Human Resource Analyst	60580.208	
CONSTANTINE-MOORE, *YNN H	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST	56623.22	
CONTRERAS, *LMA	BUDGET ANALYST II	55101.6	
CONTRERAS, *ATHY J	COMMUNICATIONS SPCIALIST	41718.48	
CONTRERAS, *ATHY J	COMMUNICATIONS SPCIALIST	37886.16	
CONVER, *NDREA R	TEMP SUMMER HIRE TECHNICAL AID	0	
CONWAY, *RADLEY C	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Conway, *radley C	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CONWAY, *RICA	CRIMINAL DEPT CUSTOMER SERVICE	33630.96	
CONWAY, *RICA	CRIMINAL DEPT CUSTOMER SERVICE	29163.84	
CONYERS, *ODY	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
CONYERS, *ODY	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
Conyers, *haron O	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CONYNE, *COTT C	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Conyne, *cott C	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
COOK, *LAN D	MAINTENANCE SUPPORT ASSISTANT	45739.82	
Cook, *lan D	Maintenance Support Assistant	45739.82	
COOK, *RYAN P	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
COOK, *ARL L	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	43798.8	
COOK, *ARL L	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	39830.16	
COOK, *EDRIC HAMILTON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
COOK, *EDRIC HAMILTON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
COOK, *HRISTOPHER A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	43761.6	
COOK, *HRISTOPHER A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
COOK, *YRILLA F	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	66125.28	
COOK, *YRILLA F	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	63054	
Cook, *arl H	Senior Rotating Operator	53539.2	
COOK, *LOYICE T	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	71875.856	
Cook, *loyice T	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
COOK, *RIC M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
COOK, *ARY M	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Cook, *ary M	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
COOK, *ENNEVIE KAY	COMMITTEE ASSISTANT COW/LJHS	46461.84	
COOK, *ENNEVIE KAY	COMMITTEE ASSISTANT COW/LJHS	40271.28	
COOK, *LEN E	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Cook, *len E	Transit Police Officer	15080	
COOK, *VEY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	18881.74	
Cook, *vey A	Transit Operator	23088.333	
COOK, *ASON THOR	DENTAL ASSIST	28686	
COOK, *ULIE D	DEPUTY V	28852.08	
COOK, *ULIE D	DEPUTY V	67500	
COOK, *ARY F	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
COOK, *ICHAEL LEON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
COOK, *ICHAEL LEON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
COOK, *ORMAN R	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	44667.79	
Cook, *orman R	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	44667.792	
COOK, *AMELA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	54000.13	
Cook, *amela	Project/Program Manager II	60580.208	
COOK, *ATRICK C	DEPUTY V	72135.12	
COOK, *ATRICK C	DEPUTY V	67500	
COOK, *ATRICK JOSEPH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
COOK, *ATRICK JOSEPH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
COOK, *IMONE A	TEMP ELECTION DEPOT WORKER	0	
COOK, *TEVEN K	RECORDS CENTER TECHNICIAN	16049.52	
Cook, *teven K	Transit Operator	13100.51	
COOK, *AMIEKO M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Cook, *amieko M	Transit Operator	11791.6	
COOK, *IMOTHY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
COOK, *IMOTHY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
COOKE, *ENEE M	ADMIN SPEC III	43798.8	
COOKE, *ENEE M	ADMIN SPEC III	40943.04	
COOKE, *TEVEN M	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
COOLIDGE, *ICHAEL G	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
COOMAS, *INDA J	CONTRACTS SPECIALIST I	59615.52	
COOMAS, *INDA J	GRANTS & CONTRACTS SPEC SR	48261.36	
COOMBS, *AROLE A	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
COOMBS, *AROLE A	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
COONEY, *AUREN E	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	56854.08	
COONEY, *AUREN E	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	51701.76	
Cooney, *ichael J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
COONEY, *AREN M	SC YOUTH EMPLOYMENT WKR	0	
COONS, *ANCY C	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC	51498.51	
Coons, *ancy C	Industrial MaintenanceMechanic	51498.512	
COOPER, *NTHONY W	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	60662.64	
COOPER, *NTHONY W	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	53996.4	
COOPER, *ETTY A.	WQ STAFF ENGINEER	58843.233	
Cooper, *etty A.	WQ Staff Engineer	60314.331	
COOPER, *RENNA L	TEMP ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	0	
COOPER, *RUCE	TEMP CHEM DEP PROGRAM SCREENER	0	
COOPER, *AROL L	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	46305.792	
Cooper, *arol L	Transportation Planner III	47246.909	
COOPER, *ATHY L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61370.88	
COOPER, *ATHY L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	55436.4	
COOPER, *HANELLE J	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
COOPER, *HANELLE J	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
COOPER, *EVIN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Cooper, *evin D	Transit Operator	45274.778	
COOPER, *IM A	COURT CLERK	19138.32	
COOPER, *IM A	COURT CLERK	18247.92	
COOPER, *RISTIN J	BUILDING SUPERVISOR	65978.4	
COOPER, *ORA D	COURT CLERK	30153.6	
COOPER, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cooper, *ichael J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
COOPER, *ELSON	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cooper, *elson	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COOPER, *OBERT	TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 5/8 1ST	49339.92	
COOPER, *OBERT	TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 5/8	40862.16	
COOPER, *ARA B	TEMP AMIN OFFICE ASST/CAVASSER	0	
COOPER, *HARON KAY	FISCAL SPECIALIST IV	49313.04	
COOPER, *HARON KAY	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38319.6	
COOPER, *HEODORE A	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
COOPER, *HEODORE A	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
COOPER-GOODWIN, *IRTSI L	PARALEGAL	38807.52	
COOPER-GOODWIN, *IRTSI L	PARALEGAL	36129.12	
COOPERRIDER, *EIDI L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Cooperrider, *eidi L	Transit Operator	10482.7	
COOPRIDER, *ISA N	TLT-ENG TECH II	36714.48	
COOPRIDER, *ISA N	TLT-ADMIN SPECIALIST II	36082.08	
COPE, *ARILYN	LEGIS ANALYST I BFM/NRPOS	56812.32	
COPE, *ARILYN	LEGIS ANALYST I TLT BFM	53258.64	
COPELAND, *ERRY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Copeland, *erry J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COPPERSMITH, *EGAN E	INTERN II	0	
CORBETT, *AYLE R	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38900.64	
CORBETT, *AYLE R	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	35376	
CORDEL, *LFREDO D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Cordel, *lfredo D	Transit Operator	42894.093	
CORDERO, *ANELLE D	INFO SYSTEM PROFESSIONAL III	67121.04	
CORDERO, *ANELLE D	INFO SYSTEM PROFESSIONAL III	61038.72	
CORDI-BEJARANO, *LIZABETH M	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
CORDOVA, *UDY ANN F	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
CORDOVA, *UDY ANN F	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
CORE, *TEPHEN D	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Core, *tephen D	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
CORELLA, *ACHEL A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	28488.72	
COREY, *ANDICE	SOCIAL WORKER	50496.72	
COREY, *ANDICE	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	38320.08	
COREY, *AMES ROBERT	SERGEANT	71602.32	
COREY, *AMES ROBERT	SERGEANT	65343.12	
CORGAN, *LOYD PATRICK	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
CORGAN, *LOYD PATRICK	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92899.92	
CORGIAT, *ANCY A	TEMP RN	6404.94	
CORGIAT, *ANCY A	TEMP RN	6279.66	
CORIELL, *LORIA	SUPERVISOR 1	58218.24	
CORIELL, *LORIA	CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR	41711.04	
Corkum, *radley C	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CORLIS, *OBIN J	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
CORLISS, *EFFREY K	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
CORLISS, *EFFREY K	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
CORMAN, *ULIE A	SCHEDULING SUPRV	83978.865	
Corman, *ulie A	Transit Planning Supervisor	92965.184	
CORMIER, *ANA D	VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3	42351.13	
CORMIER, *ACHEL L	LAS II-RIDGWAY	31074	
CORNEL, *LDRIN P	DETENTION OFFICER	39368.64	
CORNEL, *LDRIN P	DETENTION OFFICER	36650.4	
CORNELL, *AVID J	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
CORNELL, *AVID J	ENGINEER II	65281.92	
CORNELL, *OUGLAS J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cornell, *ouglas J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CORNELOUP, *ARIE-NOELLE	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	18922.18	
CORNELOUP, *ARIE-NOELLE	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	17756.03	
CORNELSON, *AVID J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cornelson, *avid J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CORNETHAN, *HARLES ANTHONY	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I VERIFIER	0	
CORNISH, *IRGINIA MARIE	COMMUNITY COOR CASEWORKER	59615.76	
CORNISH, *IRGINIA MARIE	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	55692.24	
CORNWALL, *ATHERINE OLIVIA	PROJECT COORDINATOR AJOMP	84801.84	
CORONA, *AHLIA Y	COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER	39834.72	
CORONA, *AHLIA Y	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30681.12	
Corona, *ose A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CORONA-GUTIERREZ, *VANGELINA	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
Corona-Gutierrez, *vangelina	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CORONELL, *OSEPH D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Coronell, *oseph D	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CORONETZ, *ATHRYN S	ADMINISTRATOR IV	85221.6	
CORONETZ, *ATHRYN S	INTERNAL SERVICES MGR	79183.68	
CORPUS, *OHN G	COMMUN CORRECT PLCMNT SPEC	47725.44	
CORPUS, *OHN G	COMMUN CORRECT PLCMNT SPEC	44423.76	
CORPUZ, *ANIEL G	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Corpuz, *aniel G	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
CORR, *NDREW S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Corr, *ndrew S	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CORR, *EAN PERRY	TEMP DIS	0	
CORR, *UTH CATHERINE	ADMIN SPEC I	37098.96	
CORR, *UTH CATHERINE	ADMIN SPEC I	35511.36	
Corr, *illiam R	Transit Operator	43290.87	
CORRIGAN, *ATHLEEN E	HE INVESTIGATOR II	56851.68	
CORRIGAN, *ATHLEEN E	HE INVESTIGATOR II	53146.32	
CORRIGAN, *ATHLEEN M	TEMP-ENGINEER II	0	
CORRIGAN, *AWRENCE J	DIRECTOR - OPERATIONS/BUDGET	86767.68	
CORSCADDEN, *ENRY JAMES	SENIOR II	92637.12	
CORSCADDEN, *ENRY JAMES	SENIOR II	86100	
CORTES, *AYMUNDO L	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	42608.98	
CORTES, *AYMUNDO LEON	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39983.32	
CORTES, *ALVADOR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cortes, *alvador	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CORWIN, *LAN	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
CORWIN, *LAN	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
CORWIN, *ULIE MARIE	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	56759.76	
CORWIN, *ULIE MARIE	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	51051.6	
COSGROVE, *ERRENCE J	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	69844.8	
COSGROVE, *ERRENCE J	PA III	53269.2	
COSMAN, *OHN I	OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMIN	65282.05	
Cosman, *ohn I	Occup Educ & Trng Prgm Admin	66914.099	
COSTA, *OHN J	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER IV	73501.17	
Costa, *ohn J	Contract Specialist III	84551.376	
COSTANICH, *ATHIE	TEMP PROGRAM ASSISTANT	4324.63	
COSTELLO, *OHN D	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Costello, *ohn D	Transit Chief	80634.528	
COTE, *LLA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	66609.12	
COTE, *LLA	PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR	58451.52	
COTE, *AUREEN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cote, *aureen M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COTTON, *EBORAH E	ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT	48882.977	
Cotton, *eborah E	Accountant	56420	
COTTONE, *HARLES J	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Cottone, *harles J	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
COTTRELL, *OBERT B	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
COUGHLIN, *OBERT T	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	80815.28	
Coughlin, *obert T	Project/Program Manager IV	88658.336	
COUGHLIN, *ARAH L	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II	55296.176	
COUHIG, *ANCY K	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	64011.6	
COUHIG, *ANCY K	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	61273.68	
COULSON, *NDREA M	PARAMEDIC	72337.92	
COULSON, *NDREA M	PARAMEDIC	70919.28	
COULTER, *RISTI A	PHARMACIST SR	91012.16	
COULTER, *RISTI A	PHARMACIST SR	83400.96	
COULTER, *AYNE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Coulter, *ayne	Transit Operator	13100.51	
COUNTRYMAN, *ELEN M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	47340.18	
COUNTRYMAN, *ELEN M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	44959.86	
COUNTY, *OYCE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
County, *oyce D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COURBOT, *ANE V	ADMIN SPEC II	35555.24	
COURBOT, *ANE V	ADMIN SPEC II	34165.26	
COURSEY, *HARLES R	PAINTER I	55296.38	
Coursey, *harles R	Painter I	55296.38	
COURTNEY, *HOMAS	ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II	42772.32	
COURTWAY, *ANDRA A	TORT INVESTIGATOR	67020.48	
COURTWAY, *ANDRA A	TORT INVESTIGATOR	58451.52	
COUTERMARSH, *EE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Coutermarsh, *ee J	Transit Operator	10482.701	
COUVION, *OSARIO BENITEZ	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	42772.32	
COUVION, *OSARIO BENITEZ	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39983.04	
COUVION, *TEVE T	ANIMAL CONTROL SERGEANT	42926.16	
COVEY, *AMES PATRICK	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
COVEY, *AMES PATRICK	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
COVEY, *ONATHAN NOLAN	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
COVEY, *ONATHAN NOLAN	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
COVIELLO, *HRISTOPHER	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	36677.04	
COVILLE, *ERTRUDE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	57354.48	
COVILLE, *ERTRUDE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	52154.88	
COVIN, *OBERT ALLEN	TEMP DENTIST	93196.41	
COVIN, *OBERT ALLEN	TEMP DENTIST	10926.26	
COVINGTON, *RENT CHRISTOPHER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
COVINGTON, *RENT CHRISTOPHER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
COVINGTON, *RIC D	TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 5/8 1ST	49339.92	
COVINGTON, *RIC D	TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
COVINGTON, *OREST MONROE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
COVINGTON, *OREST MONROE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
COVOLLO, *OHN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Covollo, *ohn C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
COWAN, *OUGLAS LEO	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
COWAN, *UTHER JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
COWAN, *UTHER JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
COWAN, *OBERT V. JR.	FINANCE DIRECTOR	107187.618	
Cowan, *obert V. Jr.	Div. Dir., Fin&Bus Ops	117687.648	
COWAN, *OBIN L	ADMIN SPEC II	19376.11	
COWAN, *OBIN L	ADMIN SPEC II	18182.19	
COWART, *DWARD E	EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD	47822.53	
Cowart, *dward E	Equipment Dispatcher	47112.5	
COWELL, *LGA PETROVNA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39682.64	
COWELL, *LGA PETROVNA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	37237.18	
COX, *NTHONY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cox, *nthony R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Cox, *arson L	Construction Mgmt III	57564	
COX, *HARLES E	TRANSIT SECURITY COORDINATOR	79028.56	
Cox, *harles E	Transit Security Coordinator	80634.528	
COX, *DWARD O	CONST/FACILITIES MGMT V	80584.51	
Cox, *dward O	Const/Facilities Mgmt V	82599.112	
COX, *EFFREY J	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II DIST #9	73218	
Cox, *esse D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
COX, *ENEE ELIZABETH	COURT CLERK I	29525.76	
COX, *TEVE E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
COX, *TEVE E	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
COYLE, *ARNELL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Coyle, *arnell J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
COYNOR, *RIC CONRAD	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
COYNOR, *RIC CONRAD	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
COZAD, *TEVEN L	CARPENTER	52938.91	
Cozad, *teven L	Carpenter	54526.04	
CRABILL, *AROLLEE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
CRABTREE, *RYCESON K	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CRABTREE, *ICTORIA LYNN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
CRABTREE, *ICTORIA LYNN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
CRAFT, *HARLES E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
CRAFT, *AVID J	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Craft, *avid J	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
CRAHAN, *ANET M	ADMINSPECIALIST III	18320.64	
Crahan, *anet M	AdminSpecialist III	18693.21	
CRAIG, *AROLINE JANE	PHN	64934.16	
CRAIG, *AROLINE JANE	PHN	60906.96	
CRAIG, *RISTY J	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
CRAIG, *RISTY J	DEPUTY II	47400.24	
CRAIG, * J	TRANSIT CHIEF	64003.68	
Craig, * J	Communications Coordinator	63025.5	
CRAIG, *EFFRY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Craig, *effry D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Craig, *erome B	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CRAIG, *OSEPH D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CRAIG, *OSEPH D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CRAIG, *ENNETH A	PROGRAMMER ANALYST IIII	65415.12	
CRAIG, *ENNETH A	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	59883.84	
CRAIG, *ERVIN A	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
CRAIG, *ERVIN A	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
CRAIGHEAD, *ERRY B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Craighead, *erry B	Transit Operator	46277.17	
CRAIN, *ERRY	PROJ/PROG MGR II	56853.84	
CRAIN, *ERRY	TLT PROGRAM ANALYST II	51799.92	
CRAMBLET, *IM C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Cramblet, *im C	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CRAMER, *HRISTOPHER R	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
CRAMER, *OSEPHINE IWATANI	ADMIN SPEC II	33866.88	
CRANDALL JR, *OBERT D	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
CRANDALL, *NNETTE M	SCALE OPERATOR-RPT B	0	
CRANDALL, *REGORY	TRANSFER STAT OPER EN 7/10 (B)	43172.4	
CRANDALL, *REGORY	TRANSFER STAT OPER EN 7/10 (B)	40890.96	
CRANDALL, *AMES ALBERT	COMMUNITY CORR DIV CASEWORKER	58218.48	
CRANDALL, *AMES ALBERT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
CRANDELL, *ICHAEL S	PARK SPECIALIST III	54415.68	
CRANDELL, *ICHAEL S	PARK SPECIALIST III	52938.72	
CRANE, *AMES C	ADMINISTRATOR PUB DEFENSE	88784.4	
CRANFORD, *ICHARD	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	57982.08	
Cranford, *ichard	Information Sys Profsnl III	65047.632	
CRASHUL, *EAINE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Crashul, *eaine M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CRASSWELLER, *ULIE	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64686.24	
CRASSWELLER, *ULIE	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
CRAVEN, *REGORY K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Craven, *regory K	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CRAVENS, *ARL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cravens, *arl L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CRAVENS, *INCENT S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cravens, *incent S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CRAVENS, *ILLIAM F	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Cravens, *illiam F	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CRAWFORD, *L	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 2	0	
CRAWFORD, *RUCE T	ENGINEER III	69239.503	
Crawford, *ruce T	Engineer III	70970.511	
CRAWFORD, *URT W	MANAGING ENGINEER	90990.48	
CRAWFORD, *URT W	MANAGING ENGINEER	89207.52	
CRAWFORD, *ARY NORMAN	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
CRAWFORD, *ARY NORMAN	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
CRAWFORD, *OBY	INVOL COMMIT SPEC I - TEMP	0	
CRAWFORD, *OBERT D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Crawford, *obert D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CRAWFORD, *HOMAS A	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	56079.745	
Crawford, *homas A	Construction Mgmt III	57481.843	
CRAWFORD, *OLU S	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	36548.4	
CRAWFORD, *OLU S	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	33236.88	
CRAWLEY, *EE R	POLICE OFFICER	52940.88	
CRAY, *REVOR	ENGINEER III	73800.72	
CRAY, *REVOR	ENGINEER III	68453.28	
CREADEN, *HOMAS W	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
CREAHAN, *ATHLEEN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	78637.68	
CREAHAN, *ATHLEEN	PROGRAM COORDINATOR II	62856.48	
Credo, *ilario F	Utility Laborer	42601.73	
CREEGAN, *HOMAS M	ENGINEER III	75571.92	
CREEGAN, *HOMAS M	ENGINEER II	75264.72	
CREEK, *ARYLEE P	FISCAL SPECIALIST IV	47028.48	
CREEK, *ARYLEE P	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38893.68	
CREIGHTON, *ANCY	PROJ/PROG MGE II	58218.24	
CREIGHTON, *ITA A	PROJ/PROGRAM MANAGER III	63523.2	
CREIGHTON, *ITA A	PROJ/PROGRAM MANAGER III	56850.24	
CRENSHAW, *APHAEL NATHAN	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CRENSHAW, *APHAEL NATHAN	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CRESSEY, *ATY	PROGRAM ANALYST I	50548.41	
Cressey, *aty	Administrator II	66699.152	
CRICHTON, *INDA JOYCE	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	54220.32	
CRICHTON, *INDA JOYCE	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	50486.4	
CRIDDLE, *EORGE C	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Criddle, *eorge C	Transit Chief	80634.528	
CRIMMINS, *ANNY L	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
CRIMMINS, *ANNY L	PARK SPECIALIST III	45916.8	
CRIPE, *AUL W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Cripe, *aul W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CRIPPEN, *AVID G	ENGINEER VI	89017.146	
Crippen, *avid G	Engineer VI	89017.146	
CRIPPEN, *ICHAEL J	INFORMATION SYST PRO IV	74994.96	
CRIPPEN, *ICHAEL J	INFORMATION	58944.96	
CRISCIONE, *ARY D	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
CRISCIONE, *ARY D	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
CRISLER, *ICHAEL J	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Crisler, *ichael J	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
CRISMAN, *OBERT M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Crisman, *obert M	Transit Operator	11791.603	
CRISOSTOMO JR, *LIAS B	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37097.52	
CRISOSTOMO JR, *LIAS B	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II	32946.24	
CRISOSTOMO, *EFFREY B	TEMP-LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	0	
CRIST, *EN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Crist, *en M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CRIST, *OSEPHINE	PARAMEDIC	72337.92	
CRIST, *OSEPHINE	PARAMEDIC	70919.28	
CRISTOBAL, *MMANUEL F	ACCOUNTANT	58218.48	
CRISTOBAL, *MMANUEL F	ACCOUNTANT	48573.12	
CROCK, *AVID J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Crock, *avid J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CROCKER, *ICHELE L	TEMP CHEM DEPEND CASE MONITOR	0	
CROFTON, *ELEN A	ADMIN.SPECIALIST I	30706.832	
CROMP, *ATHLEEN ANN	TEMP PROJ PROG MRG III	9189.88	
CROMWELL, *REGORY F	PRO TEM	0	
CRONE, *ANDA JEAN	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 B	43814.16	
CRONE, *ANDA JEAN	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	44472	
CRONIN, *LARE M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	71778.51	
Cronin, *lare M	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
CRONIN, *ORI ANN	ENGINEER II	59615.52	
CRONIN, *ORI ANN	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
CRONIN, *ICHAEL J	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
CRONIN, *ICHAEL J	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	41278.56	
CROOKSHANK, *AULA L	JAIL LPN	43472.16	
CROOKSHANK, *AULA L	JAIL LPN	40548.96	
CROPLEY, *OBERT W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cropley, *obert W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CROSBY, *AYTHE A	DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC	51706.56	
CROSBY, *AYTHE A	DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC	49496.64	
CROSBY, *OCHELLE LYNN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	78637.68	
CROSBY, *OCHELLE LYNN	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
CROSS, *ARYL KENNITH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
CROSS, *ARYL KENNITH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
CROSS, *ESSE L	TUNNEL CONTROLLER	61187.78	
Cross, *esse L	Tunnel Controller	63025.5	
CROSS, *OTTIE	CUSTOMER SERVICES SUPERVISOR	79028.56	
Cross, *ottie	Customer Services Supervisor	80634.528	
CROSS, *IGUEL S	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CROSS, *HARI A	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	51573.046	
Cross, *hari A	Info Systems Analyst II	52862.479	
CROSS, *HOMAS M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Cross, *homas M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CROSS, *AYNE V	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CROSS, *AYNE V	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CROSSETT, *HARMAINE S	TEMP PPMI	5856.55	
CROSSETT, *HARMAINE S	TEMP PHASS	6042.04	
CROSSLER, *ERALD R	DIVISION DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL	90663.6	
CROSSLER, *ERALD R	ASSMTS DIVISION MANAGER II	70698.72	
CROSSON, *ILLIAM A	TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR	58264.13	
Crosson, *illiam A	Transit Instructor	60018.32	
CROWDER, *EORGE	CUSTODIAN	0	
CROWNHART, *AT	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	68164.901	
CROXTON, *ALTER K	WORK CREW SUPERVISOR	47028.48	
CROXTON, *ALTER K	SECURITY OFFICER	37122.24	
CROY, *HERYL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Croy, *heryl A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CROY, *ICHELLE	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	55225.2	
CROY, *ICHELLE	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	49359.84	
CRUM, *OHN LAWRENCE	INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER	67020.48	
CRUM, *OHN LAWRENCE	INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER	61351.68	
CRUMB, *ONNA KAY	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 2	0	
CRUMB, *OHN W	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Crumb, *ohn W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CRUMBLEY, *RIAN DAVID	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
CRUMBLEY, *RIAN DAVID	TRUCK DRIVER II	44268	
CRUME, *ANCY K	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
CRUMLEY, *ARK A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Crumley, *ark A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CRUMP, *AVID L	MAGISTRATE	0	
CRUZ, *LEXANDER M	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Cruz, *lexander M	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
CRUZ, *NGELITO S	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
CRUZ, *HARLES S	DETENTION OFFICER	41305.92	
CRUZ, *HARLES S	DETENTION OFFICER	38452.56	
CRUZ, *AVID M	ACCOUNTANT	49747.2	
CRUZ, *AVID M	ACCOUNTANT	45237.12	
CRUZ, *ESUSA BERNARDO	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	36359.52	
CRUZ, *ESUSA BERNARDO	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	35372.64	
CRUZ, *EILANI P	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CRUZ, *YNDA D	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	40325.52	
CRUZ, *YNDA D	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	38452.56	
CRUZ, *SCAR O	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
CRUZ, *ONI L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cruz, *oni L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CRYMES, *ARRIET H	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	37098.96	
CRYMES, *ARRIET H	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	35375.28	
CSENDES, *ICHAEL	TLT PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	56574.72	
CUDJOE, *ESSE M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
CUFF, *ATRICK R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Cuff, *atrick R	Transit Operator	11869	
CUFF, *ERESA P	COURT CLERK	33963.6	
CUFLEY, *HRISTY GERHART	JUDGE PROP TEMPORE	0	
CULBERTSON, *AVISSON D	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
CULBERTSON, *AVISSON D	DEPUTY II	47400.24	
CULBERTSON, *ASON A	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
CULCLEASURE, *HELTON	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Culcleasure, *helton	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CULLEN, *LIZABETH S	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MANAGER I	50496.72	
CULLER, *OSEPH M	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Culler, *oseph M	Mechanic	54526.04	
CULLEY, *INDA L	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	76794.48	
CULLEY, *INDA L	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	70372.56	
CULVER, *INDA C	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	39745.92	
CULVER, *ICHAEL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Culver, *ichael A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CULVER, *AMRA A	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
CULVER, *AMRA A	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
CULVERSON, *ATI	BAILIFF	39744.24	
CULVERSON, *ATI	BAILIFF	37003.44	
CUMBIE, *LAINE	TEMP NURTITIONIST	5719.29	
CUMBIE, *LAINE	TEMP NURTITIONIST	5495.58	
CUMINGS, *ONNIE	SOCIAL WORKER	58218.48	
CUMINGS, *ONNIE	SOCIAL WORKER	55728	
CUMMINGS, *AROL J	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND	35856.45	
Cummings, *arol J	Transit Custodian I 2nd	36879.73	
CUMMINGS, *AROL M	MAJOR	104637.6	
CUMMINGS, *AROL M	MAJOR	104637.6	
CUMMINGS, *YNTHIA L	ADMIN SPEC II	35380.08	
CUMMINGS, *YNTHIA L	ADMIN SPEC II	32298	
CUMMINGS, *ALE M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Cummings, *ale M	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
CUMMINGS, *EVIN M	CHEMIST II	49315.412	
Cummings, *evin M	Environmental Lab Scientist II	59160.4	
CUMMINGS, *ELDA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Cummings, *elda	Transit Operator	10482.701	
CUMMINS, *LAINE M	ED CONSULTANT III	72070.8	
CUMMINS, *LAINE M	ED CONSULTANT III	67370.88	
Cummins, *ary T	Utility Laborer	29821.21	
Cumplido, *lejandro R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CUNNINGHAM, *ARBARA JEAN	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-FA  B	0	
CUNNINGHAM, *REDERICK	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Cunningham, *rederick	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CUNNINGHAM, *LADYS L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	28383.28	
CUNNINGHAM, *LADYS L	ADMIN SPEC II	35512.07	
CUNNINGHAM, *EFFREY L	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
CUNNINGHAM, *EFFREY L	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
CUNNINGHAM, *IMBERLY ANN	TLT INFORMATION SYSTEM PROF IV	73800.72	
CUNNINGHAM, *IMBERLY ANN	TLT INFORMATION SYSTEM PROF IV	67370.88	
CUNNINGHAM, *UANN B	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
CUNNINGHAM, *UANN B	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
CUNNINGHAM, *AMONA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Cunningham, *amona L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
CUNNINGHAM, *ONALD F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Cunningham, *onald F	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CUNNINGHAM-HOPKINS, *ARY ANN	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	38900.88	
CUNNINGHAM-HOPKINS, *ARY ANN	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	37094.64	
CURL, *ENNETH E	CONTRACTS SPEC III	78581.811	
Curl, *enneth E	Contract Specialist III	80525.12	
CURNEEN, *AMES D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Curneen, *ames D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
CURRAN, *ARY C	TEMP SOCIAL WORKER	6140.59	
CURRAN, *OSE	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	69844.8	
CURRAN, *OSE	PLANNER II	55692.24	
CURRENT JR, *USTRALIA	TEMP ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	0	
CURRER, *RISTA M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
CURRIER, *ARL AL	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
CURRY, *LIFTON JOHN	SENIOR LEG ANALYST-LJHS	87132.96	
CURRY, *LIFTON JOHN	SENIOR LEG ANALYST-LJHS	81682.56	
CURRY, *OHN F	TRAFFIC MAGISTRATE	0	
CURRY, *AURA A	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
CURRY, *AURA A	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
CURRY, *HERRIE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Curry, *herrie E	Transit Operator	47655.462	
CURRY, *TEPHEN C	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67121.04	
CURRY, *TEPHEN C	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
CURTIS, *NNE T	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	67121.04	
CURTIS, *NNE T	PROGRAM ANALYST III	63098.16	
CURTIS, *ANIEL H	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Curtis, *aniel H	Transit Police Officer	15080	
CURTIS, *REGG S	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATRO	57007.68	
CURTIS, *REGG S	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
CURTIS, *ICHAEL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	63790.56	
CURTIS, *ICHAEL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	60827.76	
CURTIS, *ANDALL S	TEMP - POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
CURTIS, *ERESA L	LEGAL SUPERVISOR II	45545.04	
CURTIS, *ERESA L	LEGAL SUPERVISOR II	42725.04	
CURTIS, *ASHTI I	EMPLOYEE & LABOR REP	75875.975	
Curtis, *ashti I	Employee&LaborRelations REP	80525.12	
CURTONI, *ENEE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Curtoni, *enee L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
CUSACK, *EBECHA D	SR LEGIS LEAD ANALYST	105275.28	
CUSACK, *EBECHA D	SR LEGIS LEAD ANALYST	101157.6	
CUSIN, *ARGO A	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
CUSIN, *ARGO A	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
CUSSAC, *RANT G	INFORMATION DISTRIBUTOR	38278.91	
Cussac, *rant G	Information Distributor	39427.48	
CUSTER, *LIZABETH ELLIS	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	52623.6	
CUSTER, *LIZABETH ELLIS	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	48184.08	
CUTLER, *ARY	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	31317.36	
C-WILSON, *YNTHIA M	PROGRAM ANALYST III	59620.496	
C-Wilson, *ynthia M	Functional Analyst III	66608.672	
CZEISLER, *INDA	PERSONNEL MANAGER	86767.68	
DABA, *IYANA SANTOS	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
DABA-GIRAULT, *ERLY M	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
DABA-GIRAULT, *ERLY M	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
DABNEY, *AMES K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dabney, *ames K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DAGGETT, *EVIN	SENIOR LAN ADMINISTRATOR	75256.08	
DAGGETT, *EVIN	SENIOR LAN ADMINISTRATOR	64398.96	
DAGGS, *ICTOR LAURENCE	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
DAGGS, *ICTOR LAURENCE	ENGINEER III	75265.2	
DAGNE, *YELE F	INFO SYSTEMS NETWORK MGR.	82960.81	
Dagne, *yele F	Info Systems Network Mgr.	86601.8	
DAHL, *ARBIE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Dahl, *arbie J	Transit Operator	10482.7	
DAHL, *RUCE W	OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR	77176.32	
Dahl, *ruce W	Occup Educ & Trng Prgm Admn Sr	78744.848	
DAHL, *EANNA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Dahl, *anice	Rideshare Services Rep	60580.21	
DAHL, *ANICE L	RECREATION COORDINATOR	51799.92	
DAHL, *ISA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Dahl, *isa A	Transit Operator	12446.054	
DAHL, *AYNE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dahl, *ayne L	Transit Operator	46277.171	
DAHLBECK, *AREN ANNE	JAIL RN	63830.16	
DAHLGREN, *ICHAEL E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Dahlgren, *ichael E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAHLIN, *IVIAN E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DAHLIN, *IVIAN E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DAHLSTROM, *AUREEN M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I - 50%FTE	25248.24	
Dailey, *ntonio	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DAILEY, *AVID	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
DAILEY, *ILLIAM ARTHUR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
DAILY, *ANIEL P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Daily, *aniel P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DAILY, *TEPHEN F	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Daily, *tephen F	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.618	
DAILY, *AMARA R	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	52437.715	
Daily, *amara R	Base Dispatcher/Planner	55507.546	
DAILY, *ERRENCE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Daily, *errence R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DALE ESTEY, *UZANNE ELIZABETH	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST II	86463.36	
DALE ESTEY, *UZANNE ELIZABETH	ADMIN ASST IV	77401.92	
DALE, *ARK W	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
DALE, *ARK W	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
DALE, *ICHAEL K	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
DALE, *ICKEY K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dale, *ickey K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
D'ALESSANDRO, *LBERT	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	58730.88	
D'ALESSANDRO, *LBERT	PLANNER II	54361.92	
DALEY, *ATISHA L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DALLAL, *AYFA	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
DALLAL, *AYFA	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
DALLAS, *ARC R	REAL PROPERTY AGENT III	67881.05	
Dallas, *arc R	Real Property Agent III	67881.05	
DALMAN, *HRIS D	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
DALMAN, *ICHOLAS	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
DALRYMPLE, *ALTER A	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Dalrymple, *alter A	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.42	
Dalton JR, *hoice W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DALTON, * M	OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR	77176.32	
Dalton, * M	Occup Educ & Trng Prgm Admn Sr	78744.848	
DALTON, *HOICE W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DALZELL, *ENNIS J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dalzell, *ennis J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DALZELL, *ICKI L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Dalzell, *icki L	Transit Operator	12446.054	
D'AMBROSIA, *ICHAEL W	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	72815.333	
D'Ambrosia, *ichael W	Construction Mgmt IV	50178.398	
D'AMELIO, *ILEEN E	ADMIN.SPECIALIST I	32971.12	
D'Amelio, *ileen E	Admin.Specialist I	33762.352	
DAMERY, *ISA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Damery, *isa M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DAMES, *EANETTE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Dames, *eanette L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAMM, *ICHAEL	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
DAMM, *ICHAEL	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
DAMON, *ARCO G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Damon, *arco G	Transit Operator	12446.05	
D'AMOUR, *EORGE W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
D'Amour, *eorge W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAMS, *LLAN C	ADMINISTRATOR 3	69844.8	
DAMS, *LLAN C	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
DANDRIDGE, *ESHAWN C	ADMIN SPEC II TLT	30683.76	
DANFORTH, *ILLIAM S	JAIL PHN	65020.32	
DANG, *UC T	ENGINEER IV	75562.1	
Dang, *uc T	Engineer IV	76633.617	
DANG, *UI	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DANG, *UI	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
DANG, *RACEY A	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62578.88	
Dang, *racey A	Project Program Mgr. III	69844.736	
D'ANGELO, *ICHOLAS A	PROBATION OFFICER 1	51104.4	
D'ANGELO, *ICHOLAS A	PROBATION OFFICER 1	47564.64	
DANH, *AMVANA	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANTII	0	
DANICHEK, *ARY L	SECURITY OFFICER	37989.36	
DANIEL, *RANDY L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Daniel, * A	Transit Operator	41975.23	
DANIEL, *ARILYN R	RESEARCH ASSISTANT TLT	29878.32	
DANIELLE, *ATRICE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Danielle, *atrice	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DANIELS, *HARLES E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Daniels, *harles E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DANIELS, *HRISTOPHER J	SENIOR RIDER INFO SPEC 2ND	43854.72	
Daniels, *hristopher J	Senior Rider Info Spec 2nd	45128.6	
DANIELS, *OUGLAS R	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Daniels, *ouglas R	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
DANIELS, *ARY J	PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN	39973.92	
DANIELS, *ARY J	DUPLICATING EQUIPMENT OPERATER	36129.12	
DANIELS, *ELEN FRANCES	PHASS	51708.48	
DANIELS, *ELEN FRANCES	PHASS	48336.48	
Daniels, *saac W	Vehicle Maint Suprv	76119.26	
DANIELS, *IMBELL L	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN	52938.91	
Daniels, *imbell L	Lead Electronic Technician	59976.55	
DANIELS, *ATRICK J	LEAD MECHANIC 3RD	60331.56	
Daniels, *atrick J	Lead Mechanic 3rd	62064.87	
DANIELS, *AULETTE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Daniels, *aulette	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DANIELS, *HILIP M	ENGINEER V	82599.112	
Daniels, *hilip M	Engineer V	82599.112	
DANIELS, *EGINA G	AS II	40790.16	
DANIELS, *EGINA G	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	19523	
DANIELS, *HAWN M	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Daniels, *hawn M	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
DANIELS, *USAN E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
DANIELS, *RECINA E	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II	37098.96	
DANIELS, *RECINA E	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II	34546.56	
DANIELSON, *OAN	SOCIAL WORKER	58218.48	
DANIELSON, *OAN	SOCIAL WORKER	55510.32	
DANIELSON, *ARY JANE	NUTRITIONIST	27864.04	
DANIYEL, * G	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Daniyel, * G	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
DANKO, *LDIKO	REGISTERED NURSE	60888.72	
DANKO, *LDIKO	REGISTERED NURSE	55540.8	
DANKWARDT, *ATHLEEN E	DENTAL ASSIST	35380.56	
DANKWARDT, *ATHLEEN E	DENTAL ASSIST	33072.24	
DANLEY, *USAN J	JAIL RN	53937.21	
DANLEY, *USAN J	JAIL RN	46259.64	
DANNENFELSER, *OM M	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN	52938.91	
Dannenfelser, *om M	Electronic Technician	54526.04	
DANOFF, *ANCY L	STAFF PHYSICIAN	129896.56	
DANOFF, *ANCY L	STAFF PHYSICIAN	57510.61	
DANTZLER, *ANNY R	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
DAO, *MILIE NGHI	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	22339.4	
DAO, *MILIE NGHI	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	20962.68	
DAO-SIMMONDS III, *ARD C	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DAQUEP, *RANK A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Daquep, *rank A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DARASKAVICH, *LAN	MAINTENANCE MACHINIST	52938.91	
Daraskavich, *lan	Maintenance Machinist	54526.04	
DARBOUS, *AMUEL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Darbous, *amuel	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DARGAN, *OBERT A	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Dargan, *obert A	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
DARGIS, *ORCA	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	42772.32	
DARGIS, *ORCA	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	38896.32	
DARK, *OBERT L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dark, *obert L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DARLING, *EBORAH A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
DARLING, *EBORAH A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42767.28	
Darnell, *ames R	Administrative Spec III	46837.68	
DARRAGH, *EFF	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	55101.36	
DARROW, *EFFREY G	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	44343.6	
DARROW, *EFFREY G	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	39799.44	
DARSIE, *EAN	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	55650	
DARSIE, *EAN	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	51799.92	
DAS, *HOMA	STUDENT (GRADUATE) INTERN	42601.73	
DASCIL, *ALERIE J	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	39243.84	
DASCIL, *ALERIE J	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	35687.76	
DASPIT, *ARA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	40790.16	
DASPIT, *ARA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	36252	
DATO, *IOSDADO	COOK/BAKER	35769.84	
DATO, *IOSDADO	COOK/BAKER	33303.12	
DATO, *ERONICA A	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38900.64	
DATO, *ERONICA A	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	37094.64	
Daubenspeck, *eith M	Transit Operator	43290.87	
DAUBENSPECK, *AYNE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Daubenspeck, *ayne M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DAUBER, *ANCE EUGENE	SERGEANT	69855.6	
DAUBER, *ANCE EUGENE	SERGEANT	63055.68	
DAUBER, *EGAN	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
DAUBER, *EGAN D	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
DAUBNEY, *ALTER LEONARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
DAUBNEY, *ALTER LEONARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
DAUGHERTY, *HARLOTTE	BAILIFF	37885.92	
DAUGHERTY, *HARLOTTE N	BAILIFF	37885.92	
DAVEE, *ELIA A	ADMINISTRATOR I	45926.16	
DAVEE, *ELIA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33866.88	
DAVENPORT, *NN S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	36637.2	
DAVENPORT, *NN S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34935.36	
DAVENPORT, *ILLIAM J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Davenport, *illiam J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
David, *athleen F	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAVID, *ATTHEW J	COURT HEARING COORDINATOR	40708.08	
DAVID, *ATTHEW J	CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST	35296.32	
DAVID, *AANAN	TEMP DEPOT SUPPLY RUNNER AOA	0	
DAVIDHEISER, *OGER SCOTT	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	107529.36	
DAVIDHEISER, *OGER SCOTT	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	97600.08	
DAVIDSON, *RANK V	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
DAVIDSON, *OHN E	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
DAVIDSON, *ATIE	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	37889.28	
DAVIDSON, *ATIE	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	32860.8	
DAVIDSON, *YLE WILLIAM	EDUCATION SPEC	28385.31	
DAVIDSON, *INDA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Davidson, *inda	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAVIDSON, *YRNA	COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	44395.68	
DAVIDSON, *YRNA	COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	42333.84	
DAVIDSON, *ATRICK ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
DAVIDSON, *AULINA VICENTE	AS II	40790.16	
DAVIDSON, *AULINA VICENTE	AS II	39046.08	
DAVIDSON, *TEPHANIE L	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
DAVIDSON, *TEVEN C	SUPERVISOR III	84823.86	
Davidson, *teven C	Supervisor III	84823.856	
DAVIDSON, *ARREN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Davidson, *arren L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DAVIDSON-DOYEA, *ICHELLE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	33632.4	
DAVIDSON-DOYEA, *ICHELLE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	30580.56	
DAVIE, *ICHAEL S	SOCIAL WORKER	52949.52	
DAVIE, *ICHAEL S	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	41142.96	
DAVIES, *RYAN EDWARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DAVIES, *RYAN EDWARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
DAVIES, *EE	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
DAVIES, *EE	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
DAVIES, *ARC ALAIN	PARALEGAL	52449.6	
DAVIES, *ARC ALAIN	PARALEGAL	50013.6	
DAVIES, *AULA C	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
DAVILLIER, *ORI S	CUSTOMERSERVICESSPECIALIST II	37122.176	
Davillier, *ori S	Administrative Specialist II	38013.04	
DAVIS JR, * LEE	CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR	58485.36	
DAVIS JR, * LEE	CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR	55768.8	
DAVIS JR, *ACK	UTILITY WORKER II 4/10	40012.56	
DAVIS JR, *ACK	UTILITY WORKER II 4/10	40012.56	
DAVIS JR, *HOMAS	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER II	62511.12	
DAVIS JR, *HOMAS	PROGRAM ANALYST II	49359.84	
DAVIS, *LLAN H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Davis, *llan H	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAVIS, *OYD EDWARDS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DAVIS, *OYD EDWARDS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
DAVIS, *RETT F	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DAVIS, *RETT F	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
DAVIS, *RYON	UTILITY WORKER II	40790.4	
DAVIS, *RYON	UTILITY WORKER II - 5/8	34705.44	
DAVIS, *ARY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Davis, *ary A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAVIS, *HANDRA M	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	16476.48	
DAVIS, *HANDRA M	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	15340.56	
DAVIS, *HARLES A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Davis, *harles A	Transit Operator	46277.17	
DAVIS, *HARLES M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	68207.76	
DAVIS, *HARLES M	TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST III	61431.36	
DAVIS, *HRISTOPHER A	JAIL RN	52351.38	
DAVIS, *HRISTOPHER A	JAIL RN	47872.62	
DAVIS, *HRISTY A	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
DAVIS, *HUCK L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Davis, *huck L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DAVIS, *LAYTON ALFONSO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DAVIS, *LAYTON ALFONSO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
DAVIS, *ARLENE ROSEMARY	POLICE DATA UNIT SUPERVISOR	52949.52	
DAVIS, *ARLENE ROSEMARY	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	43793.76	
DAVIS, *EBORAH S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Davis, *eborah S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DAVIS, *IANE M	RIDESHARE SERVICES REP	62342.592	
Davis, *iane M	Rideshare Services Rep	63609.312	
DAVIS, *ONALD PAYNE	SERGEANT	71602.32	
DAVIS, *ONALD PAYNE	SERGEANT	65343.12	
DAVIS, *DWARD C	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
DAVIS, *DWARD C	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
DAVIS, *VELYN V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Davis, *velyn V	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DAVIS, *ZRA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DAVIS, *LOYD T	EQUIPMENT PAINTER	52938.91	
Davis, *loyd T	Equipment Painter	54526.04	
DAVIS, *INA P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Davis, *ina P	Transit Operator	38132.723	
DAVIS, *AROLD L	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER I	50291.7	
Davis, *arold L	Transportation Planner I	56420	
Davis, *oesa D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DAVIS, *SRAEL	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DAVIS, *AMES	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
DAVIS, *AMES	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Davis, *ames	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Davis, *ames	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAVIS, *AMES BROOKS	TRANSPORTATION PLNR II	40118.88	
DAVIS, *AMES BROOKS	TRANSPORTATION PLNR II	37486.56	
DAVIS, *AMES H	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Davis, *ames H	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
DAVIS, *AMES M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Davis, *ames M	Transit Operator	14833	
DAVIS, *AMES R	GARDENER	45739.82	
Davis, *ames R	Senior Gardener	51498.512	
DAVIS, *AMES REED	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
DAVIS, *AMES REED	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
DAVIS, *ASON R	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
DAVIS, *ASON R	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
DAVIS, *ERI	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Davis, *eri	Transit Operator	13100.506	
DAVIS, *OHN C	ENGINEER IV	80465.267	
Davis, *ohn C	Engineer V	84276.608	
DAVIS, *OHN STANLEY	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
Davis, *alauu M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DAVIS, *ATHERYNE	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	42706.32	
DAVIS, *ATHERYNE	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	38817.12	
DAVIS, *ELSIE J	ADM STUDENT INTERN	0	
DAVIS, *ENDRA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DAVIS, *EVIN G	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DAVIS, *EVIN G	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
DAVIS, *IANA L	TLT OCCUPATIONAL & EDUC TRNG	37992	
DAVIS, *IANA L	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III	33707.76	
DAVIS, *IERA L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DAVIS, *RISTI	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40708.08	
DAVIS, *RISTI	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	37003.44	
Davis, *arry	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DAVIS, *ATISHA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DAVIS, *AVANCE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12084.38	
Davis, *avance D	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAVIS, *ILLETTE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Davis, *illette	Transit Operator	10482.701	
DAVIS, *INDA S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST	42055.92	
DAVIS, *INDA S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST	40188.72	
DAVIS, *LOYD D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Davis, *loyd D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DAVIS, *ORA K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Davis, *ora K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Davis, *oren W	Instrument Technician	57909.11	
DAVIS, *AGGIE B	CUSTOMER SERVICES SUPERVISOR	79028.56	
Davis, *aggie B	Customer Services Supervisor	80634.528	
DAVIS, *ARILYN J	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Davis, *arilyn J	Transit Chief	80634.528	
DAVIS, *ARK H	RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC	54734.87	
Davis, *ark H	Radio Equipment Spec	56384.64	
Davis, *ark N	WWTreatmentUtilityWorker	32816.576	
DAVIS, *ARK R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Davis, *ark R	Transit Operator	10482.701	
DAVIS, *ARLYS	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	78637.68	
DAVIS, *ARLYS	E911 PROGRAM MANAGER	62856.48	
DAVIS, *ARY L	REAL PROPERTY AGENT III	58579.882	
Davis, *ary L	Real Property Agent III	61545.505	
DAVIS, *ICHAEL ANTHONY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DAVIS, *ICHAEL ANTHONY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
DAVIS, *INA L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	19138.32	
DAVIS, *INA L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	18250.08	
DAVIS, *SCAR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Davis, *scar	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAVIS, *AMELA J	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Davis, *amela J	Transit Chief	80634.528	
DAVIS, *ATRICIA A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	41718.48	
DAVIS, *ATRICIA A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	39780.24	
DAVIS, *ATRICIA LUCILLE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
DAVIS, *ATRICIA LUCILLE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
DAVIS, *IERRE L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Davis, *ierre L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Davis, *renoyal C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DAVIS, *ALPH T	SERGEANT	73392.24	
DAVIS, *ALPH T	SERGEANT	68651.04	
DAVIS, *AMONA V	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	52437.72	
Davis, *amona V	Base Dispatcher/Planner	57011.136	
Davis, *obert E	Transit Operator	40743.12	
DAVIS, *OGER LAMONT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
DAVIS, *HANNON DENISE	CORRECTION OFFICER	51938.16	
DAVIS, *HAUNA N	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DAVIS, *HAWN M	ENGINEER II	50074.363	
Davis, *hawn M	Engineer II	51326.311	
DAVIS, *TEVEN L	ADMIN SERV MANAGER	80552.64	
DAVIS, *TEVEN L	ADMIN SERV MANAGER	73968	
DAVIS, *TEVEN LEWIS	SERGEANT	73392.24	
DAVIS, *TEVEN LEWIS	SERGEANT	68651.04	
DAVIS, *AMARA L	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	75265.22	
Davis, *amara L	Information Sys Profsnl IV	82569.76	
DAVIS, *HOMAS E	DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC	49313.04	
DAVIS, *HOMAS E	TLT DIS RESEARCH & DATA SPEC	43961.76	
DAVIS, *ONYA C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Davis, *onya C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Davis, *oylene R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DAVIS, *YRONE	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Davis, *yrone	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DAVIS, *EORIA	LEAD EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	48804.04	
Davis, *eoria	Lead Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	50224.1	
DAVIS, *ALTER	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Davis, *alter	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DAVIS, *ARREN A	COURT CLERK	31604.4	
Davis-Losey, *onnie G	Mechanic	54526.035	
DAVISON JR, *ICHARD T	APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL	53608.08	
DAVISON JR, *ICHARD T	APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL	50625.36	
DAVISON, *RIC L	DESIGNER V	59930.19	
Davison, *ric L	Designer V	59930.19	
DAVISSON, *AREN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Davisson, *aren M	Transit Operator	12446.054	
DAVY, *AREN J	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
DAVY, *AREN J	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
DAWSON, *NTHONY J	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Dawson, *nthony J	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
DAWSON, * W	UTILITY 2ND/3RD LINE WRKR	65761.2	
Dawson, * W	Utility 2nd/3rd Line Wrkr	67035.072	
DAWSON, *RIN	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	24159.84	
DAWSON, *EWIS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DAWSON, *EWIS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
DAWSON, *ISA C	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DAWSON, *ARY G	SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	73800.24	
DAWSON, *ICHAEL J	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Dawson, *ichael J	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.42	
DAY, *NDREA L	NOXIOUS WEED CTRL SPEC I TLT	33743.76	
DAY, *INAH	HEALTH & ENVIR INV III 90%	59947.92	
DAY, *STHER	CONFIDENTIAL SEC II	51708.48	
DAY, *STHER	CONFIDENTIAL SEC II	47203.44	
DAY, * DINAH	HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV II	47469.6	
DAY, *EFFREY A	WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR	73501.17	
Day, *effrey A	Wastewater Treatment Supvr	77071.488	
DAY, *UTH ANN	JAIL RN	61679.52	
DAY, *ARAH LANNING	PHN	31560.12	
DAY, *ARAH LANNING	PHN	29973.24	
DAY, *HEODORE W	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	60798.61	
Day, *heodore W	Transportation Planner II	66608.672	
DAY, *HOMAS I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Day, *homas I	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DAYAO, *INO L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	28488.72	
DAYAO, *INO L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	24159.84	
DAYLEY, *EIL T	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34419	
DAYLEY, *EIL T	ADMIN SPEC II	32298.01	
Daylong, *ric	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DAYTON-CELT, *EI Y	TEMP DEPOT SUPPLY RUNNER AOA	0	
DAZELL, *HARLOTTE A	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	93019.92	
DAZELL, *HARLOTTE A	INFORMATION SYSTEMS II	85074.72	
DE GRASSE, *ERCH L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
De Grasse, *erch L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DE GRATE, *RAKE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
De Grate, *rake D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DE LA FUENTE, *AMIE	HCA	34419	
DE LA FUENTE, *ENA	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
DE LA FUENTE, *ENA	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
DE LA PENA, *ARIA L	HEALTH PROGRAM ASSIST II	42772.32	
DE LA PENA, *ARIA L	HEALTH PROGRAM ASSIST II	39983.04	
De Shazo, *olly J	Admin Spec II	39072.467	
DE TURK, *ETER B	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	58434.96	
DE VERA, *ORMA R	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC II	35380.56	
DE VOSS, *LINTON C	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
De Voss, *linton C	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.858	
DE VRIES-MADDY, *ARIJTJE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
DEACY, *ICHAEL F	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Deacy, *ichael F	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DEADY, *ROY L	PARK SPECIALIST II	39041.04	
DEADY, *ROY L	PARK SPECIALIST II	37091.76	
DEALLAH, * AMAAD	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DEALLAH, * AMAAD	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DEAN, *AOVONE	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
DEAN, *IMMIE T	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR	25728.102	
Dean, *immie T	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr	30030.04	
DEAN, *ODI R	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
DEAN, *ODI R	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
DEAN, *YNNE M	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	62511.6	
DEAN, *YNNE M	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	59608.08	
DEAN, *HOMAS E	ENGINEER V	82599.112	
Dean, *homas E	Engineer V	82599.112	
DEANGELIS, *HRIS A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
DeAngelis, *hris A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DEANO, *IANE M	AUDIT MONITOR GRANT SPEC PIC	60228	
DEANO, *IANE M	AUDIT MONITOR GRANT SPEC PIC	59052	
DEAR, *ALE STEVE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
DEAR, *HARON ANN	DEPUTY V	69299.76	
DEARBORN, *REG A	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Dearborn, *reg A	Utility Laborer	42601.73	
DEBEAUMARCHAIS, *ICOLE	BAILIFF	37889.28	
DEBERRY, *RUCE D	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	71875.856	
DeBerry, *ruce D	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
DEBLASIO, *ATHERINE L	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Deblasio, *atherine L	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
DEBOCK, *ICHAEL R	POLICE OFFICER	45479.76	
DEBOER, *MANDA N	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DEBOER, *NEKE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DeBoer, *neke M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DEBOLT, *HARLA A	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	72070.8	
DEBOLT, *HARLA A	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	65791.92	
DEBORD, *ARK J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DeBord, *ark J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DECANO, *USAN	TEMP-BRIDGE TENDER	0	
DECAPRIA-TRIM, *RENDA	SOCIAL WORKER	41736	
DECAPRIO-TRIM, *RENDA	SOCIAL WORKER	45725.04	
DeCapua, *ichael L	Project Program Mgr. IV	74994.82	
DECARVALHO, *EBECCA	TRANSPORTATION PLNR II	58733.52	
DECARVALHO, *EBECCA	TRANSPORTATION PLNR II	55782.96	
DECASTRO, *ABRIELA		0	
DECELLES, *MILY L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
DECHADENEDES, *OHN F	PROJ/PROG MGR III	62034.24	
DECHADENEDES, *OHN F	BUDGET ANALYST II (U)	48184.08	
DECKER, *ANNETTE S	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST/OPENER	0	
DECKER, *OHN E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DECKER, *OHN E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DECKER, *ATHLEEN M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DECKER, *ATHLEEN M	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DECKER, *OGER L	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
DECKER-BARQUET, *YJHA L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DECORY, *USSELL H	MECHANIC	52938.91	
DeCory, *ussell H	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
DECOTEAU, *NDREA MARIE	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	41142.96	
DECOTEAU, *AVID	TEMP-UTILITY WORKER II	0	
DECOURCY, *AVID L	CHIEF OF STAFF	99833.28	
DECUIR, *EBORAH	JAIL RN	62911.44	
DECUIR, *EBORAH	JAIL RN	57774.96	
DEDITIUS, *ARIA A	SENIOR INSTRUCTOR	32841.12	
DEDRIKSON, *RAVIS	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DEEDE, *OSALIND LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
DEEHR, *ANE C	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
DEER, *AVID CHARLES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
DEER, *AVID CHARLES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
DEER, *ELISSA A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DEER, *ELISSA A	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
DEETER, *ICHAEL T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Deeter, *ichael T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DEFAZIO, *RANDI	SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER I	60393.84	
DEFAZIO, *RANDI	TLT INFO SYSTEM ANALYST III	63098.31	
DEFLURI, *OSEPH G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DeFluri, *oseph G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DEFOLO, *ERESA ELIZABETH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
DEFOLO, *ERESA ELIZABETH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
DEFREEST, *ARY	COUNSELOR CASEWORKER TLT	34615.2	
DEFRIES, *RAVIS R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DEFRIES, *RAVIS R	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
DEGASPERI, *URTIS L	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
DEGASPERI, *URTIS L.	ENGINEER III	63663.897	
DEGEN, *LICE ANN	DEPUTY IV	70298.64	
DEGEN, *LICE ANN	DEPUTY III	54799.92	
DEGNAN, *AURIE A	COURT CLERK	19138.32	
DEGNAN, *AURIE A	COURT CLERK	18247.68	
DEGOOJER, *EIL T	PROPERTY AGENT III	63522.96	
DEGOOJER, *EIL T	TITLE AND ESCROW OFFICER	53065.2	
DEGRACIA, *ULIETA R	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
DEGRACIA, *ULIETA R	SECURITY SCREENER	27927.84	
DEGRACIA, *ORENZO C	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
DEGRACIA, *ORENZO C	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
DEGRAFF, *OY LYN	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
DEGRAFF, *OY LYN	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
DEGRAFFENREID, *ONALD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Degraffenreid, *onald	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DEGRAW, *ARREN RICHARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DEGRAW, *ARREN RICHARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
DEGROOT, *HOMAS G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
DeGroot, *homas G	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DEGUZMAN, *ELSO P	CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER	47197.92	
DEGUZMAN, *ELSO P	CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER	44878.32	
DEGUZMAN, *OSE	CONST 2ND ELECTRICIAN	65761.2	
Deguzman, *ose	Elec Const	64946.752	
DEHAAN, *ERTRAM C	AUTOMATED SCALE TECHNICIAN	64011.6	
DEHAAN, *ERTRAM C	SCALE TECHNICIAN	53065.2	
DEHARPPORTE, *OBERT J	ADMIN STUDENT INTERN	0	
DEHKORDI-WESTERLUND, *ERESHTE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	58730.88	
DEHKORDI-WESTERLUND, *ERESHTE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	54731.28	
DEHNERT, *EREMY M	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	46308.24	
DEHNERT, *EREMY M	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	43994.4	
DEHUFF, *PRIL I	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
DEHUFF, *PRIL I	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
DEIBERT, *YAN J	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	3915	
DEINES, *LAINE M	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	38806.08	
DEINES, *LAINE M	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	34444.56	
DEIONGH, *AILEY ROBERTA	DIV DIR, OFFICE OF CIVILRIGHTS	97349.04	
DEIONGH, *AILEY ROBERTA	SECTION MANAGER	81010.08	
DEISHER, *OBERT W	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
DEISHER, *OBERT W	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
DEITZ, *AWN M	CASE MANAGER TLT	43908	
DEITZ, *AWN M	CASE MANAGER TLT	39059.28	
DEJESUS, *RNELFO M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DEJESUS, *RNELFO M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
DEJESUS, *OLEDAD M	HEALTHCARE ASSISTANT 1/2	15498.48	
DEJESUS, *OLEDAD M	HEALTHCARE ASSISTANT 1/2	14430.96	
DEJKA, *COTT M	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND	46256.29	
Dejka, *cott M	Transit Parts Spec 2nd	47592.81	
DEJOHNETTE, *NGELO A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DeJohnette, *ngelo A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DEJONG, *ADY M	PRO-TEM BAILIFF	0	
del Pozo-Waldron, *obbie L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DEL RIO, *AURA LEE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
DEL RIO, *AURA LEE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
DEL ROSARIO, *OLANDO YEE	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37098.96	
DEL ROSARIO, *OLANDO YEE	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	33734.16	
DEL VALLE, *RISHA ROSE	JUV CRT PRGM SPEC	37889.28	
DELA CRUZ, *RISTIN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dela Cruz, *ristin D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DELA CRUZ, *OBERTO S	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Dela Cruz, *oberto S	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.936	
DELA PENA, *ARIA	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
DELA PENA, *ARIA	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
DELA PENA, *ORILYN N	TLT HPA II	20317.49	
DELAAT, *USAN M	INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER	71937.36	
DELAAT, *USAN M	INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER	67586.16	
DELAHANTY, *ARY C	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	63752	
Delahanty, *ary C	Information Sys Profsnl III	52383.24	
DELAITTRE, *UDITH L	HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	44850	
DELAITTRE, *UDITH L	HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	40943.04	
DELANEY, * L	SCHEDULING TECHNICIAN	42455.55	
Delaney, * L	Scheduling Technician	43729.421	
DELANEY, *ERRY HELEN	HR SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER II	78637.92	
DELANEY, *ERRY HELEN	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69389.52	
DELANEY, *EVIN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Delaney, *evin J	Transit Operator	10482.7	
DELANEY, *ESLIE O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Delaney, *eslie O	Transit Operator	12446.05	
DELANSIG, *OLORES S.	DATA COORDINATOR SPECIALIST	44667.79	
Delansig, *olores S.	Data Coordinator Specialist	45575.71	
DELANTY, *AYLE E	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II	51744.18	
Delanty, *ayle E	Project/Program Manager II	57773.872	
DELAPP, *ARMAN L	MAINTENANCE MACHINIST	52938.91	
DeLapp, *arman L	Maintenance Machinist	52938.91	
DELAURENTI II, *HARLES J	JUDGE JUSTICE COURT	116135.04	
DELAURENTI II, *HARLES J	JUDGE JUSTICE COURT	116135.04	
DELCARMEN, *UZITA A	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	41769.6	
DELCARMEN, *UZITA A	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	34834.56	
DELDUCA, *YLE J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DELDUCA, *ARY FRANCES	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	37988.88	
DELDUCA, *ARY FRANCES	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34546.56	
DELEON, *OSE P	INFORMATION SYSTEM ANALYST III	70718.88	
DELEON, *OSE P	INFORMATION SYSTEM ANALYST III	69311.76	
DELEYSER, *ETER E	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
DeLeyser, *eter E	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
DELGADO JR, *AVID GARZA	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	55521.6	
DELGADO JR, *AVID GARZA	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	52938.72	
DELGADO, *OBERT P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Delgado, *obert P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DELGARDO, *URTIS L	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
DELGARDO, *URTIS L	DETENTION OFFICER	42333.6	
DELGARDO, *OBERT	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
DELGARDO, *TACI L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48890.88	
DELGARDO, *TACI L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	44423.76	
DELL, *ENDY R	NURSE PRACTITIONER	72850.32	
DELL, *ENDY R	NURSE PRACTITIONER	66690.72	
DELLER, *INLEY	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I	52949.52	
DELLER, *INLEY	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I	49302.72	
DELMAR, *IMMY	FISCAL SPEC II	41769.6	
DELMAR, *IMMY	FISCAL SPEC II	39983.28	
DELMARTER, *EPHARA F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Delmarter, *ephara F	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DELON, *ELISA FE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	34444.56	
DELONG, *ANNY G	00	70334.16	
DELONG, *ANNY G	0	67586.16	
DELORIA, *HRISTOPHER J	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
DELOS REYES, *ANDY M	TEMP SYSTMS & PROGRM DEVEL MGR	0	
DELOSREYES, *AMONCITO M	TEMP CHEM DEPENDENCY PROG SCR	0	
DELROSARIO, *ENJAMIN J JR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
DELROSARIO, *ERESITA J	FISCAL SPECIALIST IV	49313.04	
DELROSARIO, *ERESITA J	FISCAL SPECIALIST IV	45016.8	
Delson, *atthew A	Transit Operator	11791.603	
DELUCA, *ELIPE A	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Deluca, *elipe A	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.51	
DEMARATUS, *EETTA	TEMP ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT	0	
DEMARCO, *ANIEL JOHN	PARAMEDIC	66077.76	
DEMARCO, *ANIEL JOHN	PARAMEDIC	57963.12	
DEMATTEA, *EVERLY A	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	37989.36	
DEMATTEA, *EVERLY A	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	36221.76	
Demeke, *ereje M	Transit Operator Trainee	8519.68	
DEMELLO, *OHN K	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
DEMELLO, *ON K	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (A)	44432.64	
DEMENT, *OSHUA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DEMICHELE, *ARBARA R	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	64319.632	
deMichele, *arbara R	Communications Sp III	69939.168	
DEMING, *ARBARA E	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	59615.76	
DEMING, *ARBARA E	TLT PROJECT COORDINATOR	57055.68	
DEMOSS, *AVID BRENT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
DEMOSS, *AVID BRENT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
DEMPS, *EWIS DARNELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
DEMPS, *EWIS DARNELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
DEMPSEY, *IM H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Dempsey, *im H	Transit Operator	11869	
DEMPSEY, *HOMAS C	BUSINESS & FINANC OFFICER III	0	
DENBO, *ONDA S	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	59044.32	
DENBO, *ONDA S	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	53682.48	
DENDRINOS, *HRISTOS G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dendrinos, *hristos G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DENEND, *ERRY A	ASST DIV DIR REC, ELEC & LIC	88538.64	
DENEND, *ERRY A	ASSISTANT MANAGER	75662.88	
DENEUI, *OBERT VINCENT	CORRECTIONS PROG ADMINISTRATOR	79348.56	
DENEUI, *OBERT VINCENT	CORRECTIONS PROG ADMINISTRATOR	75662.88	
Denini, *aul G	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DENISIUK, *TEPAN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Denisiuk, *tepan	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Denisiuk, *amara	Transit Operator	13100.506	
Denison, *ewis H	Transit Operator Trainee	8519.68	
DENMAN, *IANE LOIS	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
DENMAN, *IANE LOIS	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
DENNEHY, *ERNARD STEPHEN	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR	69192	
DENNEHY, *ERNARD STEPHEN	YOUTH PROGRAM COORDINATOR	58538.4	
DENNING, *HONDA K	CUSTODIAN-SE	13423.92	
DENNING, *HONDA K	CUSTODIAN-SE	12490.32	
DENNIS III, *RTHUR	SOCIAL WORKER	45245.04	
DENNIS III, *RTHUR	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	40178.64	
DENNIS, *ARYL V	SUPERVISOR III	82754.88	
DENNIS, *ARYL V	SUPERVISOR III	77375.52	
Dennis, *avid E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DENNIS, *ARGARET A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34544.16	
DENNIS, *ICHAEL L	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Dennis, *ichael L	Service Supervisor	60018.317	
DENNISTON, *RADLEY	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST I	0	
DENNISTON, *HRISTOPHER A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
DENNO, *ONNA M	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	11672.23	
DENSON III, *ILLIAM	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Denson III, *illiam	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Denson, *oretta C	Transit Operator	45274.778	
DENT, *YNTHIA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dent, *ynthia	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Dent, *ohn N	Transit Operator	11200.301	
Dent, *eresa M	Human Resource Associate	52545.376	
DENT, *ERESA MARGARET	HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE	42132.24	
DENTZ, *LONA BETHANY	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3314.7	
DENTZ, *LONA BETHANY	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3177.54	
DEONALDO, *DNA	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
DEONALDO, *DNA	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
DEPAUL, *IANE R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	26849.04	
DEPAUL, *IANE R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	26849.04	
DEPEW, *UDDY DEAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DEPEW, *UDDY DEAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
DEPEW, *ARRIN E	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Depew, *arrin E	Indust.Electrician Lead	68483.792	
DEPHELPS-GUNNING, *OLLEEN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 1/2	27584.4	
DEPHELPS-GUNNING, *OLLEEN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 1/2	25675.2	
DEPINA, *AMILO	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
DePina, *amilo	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DEPPA, *OUGLAS J	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
DEPPA, *OUGLAS J	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
DEPPEL, *ARK A	INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL IV	69844.8	
DEPPEL, *ARK A	INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL IV	65539.68	
DEPRIEST, *ERRY G	CREW CHIEF	49313.04	
DEPRIEST, *ERRY G	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
DEQUERECO, *HAWN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
DeQuereco, *hawn L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DERAITUS, *LIZABETH	BUILDING SERVICES SUPERVISOR	82457.52	
DERAITUS, *LIZABETH	CODE ENFORCEMENT SUPERVISOR	72312.48	
DERETSKY, *INH LE PHAM	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	38900.64	
DERETSKY, *INH LE PHAM	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	35512.08	
DEREZES, *AMMY G	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Derezes, *ammy G	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DERHEIM, *ED W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Derheim, *ed W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DERISE, *ARLA Y	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
DERISE, *ARLA Y	EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	37985.04	
DERKSEMA, *OHN RAMIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DERKSEMA, *OHN RAMIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
DERNBACH, *EFFREY C	SENIOR DEPUITY I	83873.76	
DERNBACH, *EFFREY C	DEPUTY V	69299.76	
DEROBBIO, *ENDY C	PROJECTPROGMGRI	44184.48	
DEROBBIO, *ENDY C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	35669.28	
DEROUEN, *AVETTA J	TEMP BALLOT TABULATOR	0	
DERR, *AREN T	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
DERR, *AREN T	ENGINEER I	59373.36	
DERRAMAS, *IENVENIDO R	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Derramas, *ienvenido R	Utility Laborer 3rd	44690.05	
DERVIN, *EILANI B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dervin, *eilani B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DERY, *COTT A	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
DERY, *COTT A	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
DESALEGN, *ISAY	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
DESALEGN, *ISAY	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
DESANTO, *ETER PHILIP	PARALEGAL	44808	
DESANTO, *ETER PHILIP	PARALEGAL	40722.72	
DESCARGAR, *HODORA S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33734.16	
Descargar, *hodora S	FiscalSpecialist III	41450.864	
DESIMONE, *UGUSTO	METAL CONSTRUCTOR	52938.91	
Desimone, *ugusto	Metal Constructor	54526.035	
DESJARDINS, *ONALD F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Desjardins, *onald F	Transit Operator	46277.17	
DESJARLAIS, *OSEPH	PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN	42598.19	
Desjarlais, *oseph	Printing Equipment Technician	43464.3	
DESMARAIS, *ANETA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
DESMOND, *ARK L	ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT	47961.89	
Desmond, *ark L	Assistant Accountant	50111.152	
DESMUL, *AVID	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
DESOUZA, *ARY V	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL 2	64011.6	
DESOUZA, *ARY V	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL II	59881.68	
DESRANLEAU, *IERRE M	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
DESRANLEAU, *IERRE M	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
DESROCHERS, * L	VANPOOL RISK SPECIALIST	70191.264	
Desrochers, * L	Vanpool Risk Specialist	71617.728	
DETAMORE, *ANFRED	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR	67586.16	
DETERS, *ARIN J.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	61199.89	
Deters, *arin J.	Info Systems Analyst II	65603.32	
DETRICK, *AMES W	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
DETTORI, *ASON M	TEMP HE INVESTIGATOR I	5366.78	
DETWEILER, *HERYL J	COURT CLERK	35619.36	
DETWEILER, *HERYL J	COURT CLERK	33159.6	
DEVANEY, *ENNETH T	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Devaney, *enneth T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DEVAULT, *HIL V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Devault, *hil V	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DeVera, *emima R	Human Resource Associate	44510.752	
DEVERA, *ORMA	TECH INFO PROCESSING SP II	33604.27	
DEVERE, *AY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DeVere, *ay L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DEVERE, *EGAN ROSE	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
DEVEREAU, *ISA	JAIL RN	52351.38	
DEVEREAU, *ISA	JAIL RN	51317.82	
Devereaux, *enton M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DEVEREAUX, *IM D	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I	50496.72	
DEVEREAUX, *IM D	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I	44843.76	
DEVEREUX, *AMES GERARD	HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGER	86462.88	
DEVEREUX, *AMES GERARD	EMPLOYMENT SUPERVISOR	78400.08	
DEVINE, *EGANN C	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	60580.08	
DEVINE, *EGANN C	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	55514.4	
DEVINE, *ICHAEL S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Devine, *ichael S	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DEVINE, *HOMAS PATRICK	FIRE INVESTIGATOR II	54223.92	
DEVITT, *EANNE K	TEMP MHP	0	
DEVLIN, *HOMAS E	TRANSIT PLANNER II	54257.69	
Devlin, *homas E	Transportation Planner II	60580.208	
DEVOLVE, *OYCE D	TEMP-CUSTOMER SVC SPEC	0	
DEVORE, *HAD J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DEVORE, *HAD J	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
DEVORE, *IMOTHY A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Devore, *imothy A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DEVRIES, *AMARA J	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DEVRIES, *AMARA J	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DeVries-Maddy, *arijtje M	Transit Operator	38132.72	
DEWATER, *ANYA P	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST I	27825.12	
DEWATER, *ANYA P	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST I	25308.96	
DEWEY, *AMES BIRNAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DEWEY, *AMES BIRNAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
DeWitt, *ruce W	Transit Operator	8662.87	
DEWITT, *ENNIS M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DeWitt, *ennis M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DEWITT, *UANE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DeWitt, *uane M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DEWITT, *OGER E.	COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST	42598.61	
DeWitt, *oger E.	Computer Operator Specialist	45575.712	
DEWITT, *UZANNE	MGMT SVCS ANALYST III	61492.253	
DeWitt, *uzanne	Mgmt Svcs Analyst III	63029.465	
DEWOLFE-MOLESKY, *AYE ANN	PHASS	56854.08	
DEWOLFE-MOLESKY, *AYE ANN	PHASS	53146.56	
DEWYNE, *OHN S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DeWyne, *ohn S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DEXTER, *EIL B	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	3185.03	
DEYOUNG, *ILLIAM A	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	52949.52	
DEYOUNG, *ILLIAM A	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	48336.48	
DeZarn, *ana C	Transit Operator	46277.17	
DEZARN, *ELLEY LYNN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DEZARN, *ELLEY LYNN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
DHABA, *EBEDE WOLDE	TEMP INTERPRETER TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
DHANAPAL, *AMELA	BUILDING SERVICES SUPERVISOR	84436.56	
DHANAPAL, *AMELA	PLANS EXAMINATION SUPERVISOR	75662.88	
DHINGRA, *ANKA	DEPUTY IV	26117.76	
DHINGRA, *ANKA	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
DHOORE, *RENT C	ENGINEER I	31537.92	
DHOORE, *RENT C	TLT ENGINEER I	57982.32	
DI JULIO, *ONALD A	PROGRAMMER ANALYST 4 (TLT)	92838	
DI JULIO, *ONALD A	PROGRAMMER ANALYST 4 (TLT)	86760.72	
DI TORO, *EONARD P	HE INVESTIGATOR I	44851.44	
DIANGCO, *NTONIO	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
DIANGCO, *NTONIO	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
Dias, *nita J	WQ Planner III	67151.174	
DIAZ, *DRIAN Z	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Diaz, *drian Z	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DIAZ, *VERY J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Diaz, *very J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Diaz, *arlos A	Computer Operator Specialist	46669.584	
DIAZ, *DUARDO	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Diaz, *duardo	Transit Operator	10482.7	
DIAZ, *EILANI	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	44850	
DIAZ, *EILANI	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	35687.76	
DIAZ, *ICARDO	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Diaz, *icardo	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DIAZ, *OBERTO I	ADM INTERN III	0	
DIBBLE, *OHN T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dibble, *ohn T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DIBELLA, *RISTIN C	SUPERVISOR 3	78637.68	
DICK, *HILIP S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dick, *hilip S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DICKER, *ARTIN T	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	71520.96	
DICKER, *ARTIN T	SR ECON DEV SPECIALIST	62856.48	
DICKERMAN, *ABRIELLE R	LAS II - RIDGWAY	31072.8	
Dickerson, *thel L	Transit Operator	46277.17	
DICKERSON, *ELLY B	WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER	49343.424	
DICKERSON, *USAN M	AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT	37560.48	
DICKERSON, *USAN M	AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT	33663.6	
DICKERSON, *UZETTE C	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	29170.56	
DICKERSON, *UZETTE C	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	27164.4	
DICKEY, *HARLES R	ENGINEER III	71778.51	
Dickey, *harles R	Engineer IV	80815.488	
DICKIE, *ELINDA	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST-SENIOR	71515.2	
DICKIE, *ELINDA	PERSONNEL OFFICER II	62856.48	
DICKINSON, *ANET V	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
DICKINSON, *OYCE DALEE	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
DICKINSON, *OYCE DALEE	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
DICKINSON, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dickinson, *ichael J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DICKINSON, *ILLIAM M	MAJOR	104637.6	
DICKSON, *UDREY VC	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	30453.48	
DICKSON, *ELVIN JOE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DICKSON, *ELVIN JOE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DICTADO, *RANCISCO L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dictado, *rancisco L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DICTADO, *ONZALO L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Dictado, *onzalo L	Transit Operator	10482.701	
DIDEON, *ABRINA D	PRETRIAL INVESTIGATOR	0	
DIDEON, *ABRINA D	PRETRIAL INVESTIGATOR	53065.2	
DIDRICKSEN, *AMES D	SUPERVISOR I	65281.92	
DIDRICKSEN, *AMES D	SUPERVISOR I	64003.92	
DIDWAY, *REDERICK C	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
DIEBATE, *ABRIELA	JAIL RN	65103.84	
DIEBATE, *ABRIELA	JAIL RN	59695.92	
DIECKMAN, *ANE ELIZABETH	POOL MANAGER	22716.72	
DIEHL, *OBERT M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Diehl, *obert M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DIEHL, *OBYN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Diehl, *obyn E	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DIEL JR, *OHN JOSEPH	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
DIEL JR, *OHN JOSEPH	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42763.92	
DIESEN, *ORNA K	TEMP PHN	6843.42	
DIESEN, *ORNA K	TEMP PHN	6710.31	
DIESNER, *ARTHA	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	37989.36	
DIFFNER, *ANIEL H	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Diffner, *aniel H	Transit Chief	80634.528	
DIFFNER, *AMES S	LEAD MECHANIC 3RD	60331.56	
Diffner, *ames S	Lead Mechanic 3rd	62064.87	
DIGA, *ARIA LUISA D	BAILIFF	40708.08	
DIGA, *ARIA LUISA D	JUDICIAL ASSISTANT	37898.16	
DIGENNARO, *RISTINA S	RECREATION PROG ASSIST III	0	
DIGENNARO, *AURICE P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DiGennaro, *aurice P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DIGHTMAN, *RIC	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
DIGHTMAN, *RIC	ENGINEER II	66848.88	
DIGIORGIO, *ISA FORNEY	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	64011.6	
DIGIORGIO, *ISA FORNEY	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	61273.68	
DIGNAN, *EORGE J	WORKFORCEDEVLPMT SERVICESADMIN	82457.52	
DIGNAN, *EORGE J	EMPLOYMENT PROG ADMINISTRATOR	67586.16	
DIJULIO, *ICHAEL T	SENIOR DEPUTY II	45516.72	
Diligencia, *udy S	Transit Operator	41975.23	
DILL, *ARK A	DETENTION OFFICER	39368.64	
DILL, *ARK A	DETENTION OFFICER	36650.4	
DILLARD, *VELYN C	LEGIS SECRETARY OMBUDSMAN	34716.72	
Dillard, *isa D	Labor Analyst	71520.8	
DILLARD, *AUL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dillard, *aul R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DILLARD, *YNTON M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
DILLEY, *APHNE M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.112	
Dilley, *aphne M	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
DILLEY, *COTT M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Dilley, *cott M	Transit Operator	10482.7	
DILLINGHAM, *AVIDA	LEGAL OFFICE ASST II	35272.8	
DILLINGHAM, *AVIDA	LEGAL OFFICE ASST II	33632.88	
DILLMAN, *ANDACE ROSE	TLT PUBLIC OUTREACH MANAGER	79488.24	
Dillman, *achael A	WQ Planner II	49569.104	
DILLON, *AFAY	DISTRICT COURT CLERK V	19138.32	
DILLON, *AFAY	DISTRICT COURT CLERK V	18250.08	
Dillon, *atrick P	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DILLS, *RANCES L	ELECTION DAY TEMP	0	
DILLS, *RED R	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
DILTZ, *ASON	MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST	39983.04	
DIMAILIG, *ICENTE A	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  3RD	39886.91	
Dimailig, *icente A	Transit Custodian II  3rd	41014.605	
DIMARTINO, *ETER J	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
DiMartino, *eter J	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
DIMARTINO, *HERESA L	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
DIMARTINO, *HERESA L	APPLICATION WORKER	40943.04	
DIMBIL, *UMIN DAUD	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
DIMBIL, *UMIN DAUD	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
DIMMITT, *AWRENCE M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DIMMITT, *AWRENCE M	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DIMOCK, *ATHLEEN A	TRUANCY BOARD MANAGER	65415.12	
DIMOCK, *ATHLEEN A	TRUANCY BOARD MANAGER	57055.68	
DIMSON, *VAN L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DIMSON, *VAN L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
DINES, *ENNETH A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Dines, *enneth A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DING, *ONALD WAYNE	TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV Y-RATED	88484.88	
DING, *ONALD WAYNE	TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV	86750.64	
DING, *ARTIN A	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Ding, *artin A	Mechanic	52938.91	
DINH, *HU	UFC FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR	36991.68	
DINH, *HU	ADMIN SPEC II	30580.56	
DINO, *OMEO L	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	38529.5	
Dino, *omeo L	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	39678.08	
DINO, *USAN J	CHEMIST III	72262.76	
Dino, *usan J	Environmental LabScientist III	78714.688	
DINSDALE, *NDREW G	CAPITAL PROJECT MGMT TECH 2	0	
DINSMORE, *ENNETH W	BUILDING SERVICES SUPERVISOR	80525.04	
DINSMORE, *ENNETH W	CODE ENFORCEMENT SUPERVISOR	72312.24	
DINSMORE, *ISA MARIE	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	80525.04	
DINSMORE, *ISA MARIE	PLANNER IV	69123.6	
DIONE, *HERRY D	HCA	36227.76	
DIONISIO, *IONNIE T	PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER III	66960.519	
Dionisio, *ionnie T	Project Control Engineer III	68634.516	
DITHOMAS, *ILLIAM M	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
DiThomas, *illiam M	Transit Parts Spec 2nd	47592.81	
DITKOFF, *ATHERINE R	JAIL RN	65103.84	
DITKOFF, *ATHERINE R	JAIL RN	59695.92	
Ditolla, *ames L	Transit Operator	43290.87	
DITTAMORE, *WAYNE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.613	
Dittamore, *wayne J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DITTMAR, *AVID F	ENGINEER V	82599.112	
Dittmar, *avid F	Engineer V	82599.112	
DITTOE, *ON J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15381.6	
Dittoe, *on J	Transit Police Officer	15693.86	
DIVERS, *ARBARA E	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND	35856.45	
Divers, *arbara E	Transit Custodian I 2nd	36879.731	
DIVERS, *AMES F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Divers, *ames F	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DIVITO, *IANE FRANCES HMURA	PHARMACY ASSIST B	16185	
Dixen, *amie	Laboratory Assistant I	25796.784	
DIXON, *NNETTE	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	53682.72	
DIXON, *NTHONY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Dixon, *nthony A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DIXON, *ALE C	TEMP TICKET TAKER	0	
DIXON, *EFFREY RICARDO	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DIXON, *EFFREY RICARDO	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DIXON, *OHN L	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
DIXON, *OHN L	ENGINEER II	59652.48	
DIXON, *OHNNY L	LEAD MECHANIC - UNIT REPAIR	58243.24	
Dixon, *ohnny L	Lead Mechanic - Unit Repair	59976.55	
DIXON, *ENNETH G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
DIXON, *ARK L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dixon, *ark L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DIXON, *ATRICIA L	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	3850.5	
DIXON, *AMMY RENIA	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	37098.72	
Dixon, *erry L	Industrial MaintenanceMechanic	46837.648	
DIXON, *RACY LYNN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	50085.12	
DIXON, *RACY LYNN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	45508.56	
DIZDAREVIC, *MIR	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Dizdarevic, *mir	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
DIZMANG, *COTT F	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Dizmang, *cott F	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
DIZON, *EYLAND MAGAT	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	2741.83	
DO, *N MY	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	40790.64	
DO, *N MY	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	37985.04	
DO, *OAN KIM	DENTAL ASSIST	29967.36	
DO, *OAN KIM	TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I	33739.92	
DO, *HI THI	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST	4007.21	
DO, *HI THI	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST	3850.5	
DO, *HIEN T	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DO, *HIEN T	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DOBBINS, *ONDA K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Dobbins, *onda K	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DOBBS, *ARY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dobbs, *ary G	Transit Operator	46277.17	
DOBKINS, *OUGLAS CARL	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	77385.6	
DOBKINS, *OUGLAS CARL	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	65588.64	
DOBKINS, *AULA J	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III	76794.72	
DOBKINS, *AULA J	COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR	67586.16	
DOCTORELLO, *EAH JOELLE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
DOCTORELLO, *EAH JOELLE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38130.96	
DOCTORELLO, *YNDA LOU	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	34855.44	
DOCTORELLO, *YNDA LOU	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	33236.16	
DODD, *AROLYN K	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Dodd, *iane M	Project/Program Manager III	69844.736	
DODD, *HANON RAY	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	46308.24	
DODD, *HANON RAY	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	43994.4	
DODGE, *WYNNE H	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64931.52	
DODGE, *WYNNE H	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63169.44	
DODMAN, *OY L.	CONTRACTS SPEC III	73089.529	
Dodman, *oy L.	Contract Specialist III	78637.728	
DODSON, *ECIL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Dodson, *ecil L	Transit Operator	10482.701	
DODSON, *AMES A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dodson, *ames A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DODSON, *OBERT J	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
DOERTY, *AMES A	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
DOERTY, *AMES A	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
DOGEN, *ES Y	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN	52938.91	
Dogen, *es Y	Electronic Technician	54526.04	
DOHERTY, *ANIEL M	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
DOHERTY, *ENNIS C	PARAMEDIC	76511.04	
DOHERTY, *ENNIS C	PARAMEDIC	75011.04	
Doherty, *ames H	Painter I	55296.38	
DOHERTY, *AMES H.	PAINTER I	55296.38	
DOHERTY, *AURA P	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	68731.92	
DOHERTY, *AURA P	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	50040	
DOHERTY, *ICHAEL S	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DOHERTY, *RACY	INFORM SYSTEMS ANALYST II	75711.12	
DOHERTY, *RACY	TLT INFORM SYSTEMS ANALYST II	68715.84	
DOHRN, *ONALD G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Dohrn, *onald G	Transit Operator	13100.506	
DOLAN, * G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Dolan, * G	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DOLAN, * C	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Dolan, * C	Transit Instructor	60018.32	
DOLD, *YNTHIA L	TLT PPM IV	80525.04	
DOLL, *ATRICK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DOLL, *ATRICK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
DOLLENTE, *SHLEY M	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
DOLLEY, *TEVEN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Dolley, *teven C	Transit Operator	10482.701	
DOLLIVER, *LIZABETH L	EMPLOYEE RELATIONS MGR	83070.65	
Dolliver, *lizabeth L	HR Services Delivery Mgr. I	90785.968	
DOLSTAD, *HANNON M	TEMP ELECTION DEPOT WORKER	0	
DOMINGO, *YNTHIA G	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	71500.08	
DOMINGO, *YNTHIA G	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	65680.08	
DOMINGO, *EMESIO	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Domingo, *emesio	Transit Chief	80634.528	
DOMINIS, *ARAH	TEMP RESEARCH ASST	4960.69	
DOMRES, *ATRICK	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	62511.36	
DOMRES, *ATRICK R	HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV II	43176.72	
DONA, *HRISTOPHER M	APPRENTICE MECHANIC	47655.46	
DONA, *RACY	CUSTODIAN	17856.72	
DONAGLIA, *NRICO G	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DONAGLIA, *NRICO G	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DONAHUE, *ICHAEL W	RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC	54734.87	
Donahue, *ichael W	Radio Equipment Spec	56384.64	
DONAHUE, *HOMAS M	RIDESHARE OPERATIONS CHIEF	75265.22	
Donahue, *homas M	Rideshare Operations Chief	80634.528	
DONALD, *LLISON B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Donald, *llison B	Transit Operator	10482.701	
DONALD, *ERNADETTE T	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II	51502.256	
DONALDS, *ATHERINE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Donalds, *atherine A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DONALDSON, *ESLIE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38900.64	
DONALDSON, *ESLIE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35376	
DONALDSON, *ARY L	ADMINISTRATOR I	55350.26	
Donaldson, *ary L	Administrator I	55350.256	
DONALDSON, *ALERIE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Donaldson, *alerie L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DONATO, *LORENCIA P	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	75571.92	
DONATO, *LORENCIA P	PROGRAM ANALYST III	61431.36	
DONG, *OUNG	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
DONLEY, * KATHERINE	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	84436.56	
DONLEY, * KATHERINE	PROJECT PLANNING ADMINISTRATOR	79648.56	
DONNELL, *ARK R	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
DONNELLY, *ATRICIA ANN	JAIL RN	52351.38	
DONNELLY, *ATRICIA ANN	JAIL RN	51317.82	
DONNELLY, *HEILA	TEMP CARPENTER I	0	
DONNER, *AMES P	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DONNER, *AMES P	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
DONOHOE, *ANIEL GREGORY	MEDIA RELATIONS	76979.04	
DONOHOE, *ANIEL GREGORY	MEDIA RELATIONS	70698.72	
DONOSO, *UIS	REVENUE ANALYST	59380.8	
DONOSO, *UIS	COURT MANAGER	57055.68	
DONOVAN, *LEITHE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	37988.88	
DONOVAN, *LEITHE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34546.8	
Donovan, *aniel M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DOORIS, *UDY A	PARALEGAL	42708.48	
DOORIS, *UDY A	PARALEGAL	38818.8	
Doornbos, *ary	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	36942.381	
DOPPMANN, *EFF D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Doppmann, *eff D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DORAGE, *OSEPH J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dorage, *oseph J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DORF, *DRIENNE I	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	63767.31	
DORF, *DRIENNE I	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	59837.52	
DORFLER, *EFFREY L	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
DORFLER, *EFFREY L	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
DORHOFER, *HAWNA D	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
DORIAN, *ERESA R	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
DORIAN, *ERESA R	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
DORIGAN, *EE M	HE INVESTIGATOR II	59615.52	
DORIGAN, *EE M	HE INVESTIGATOR II	55728	
DORJE, *URU O	OCCPTNAL EDUC TRNG INSTRUCTOR	48157.2	
DORJE, *URU O	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	38320.08	
DORMAN, *OBERT JAMES II	SERGEANT	71602.32	
DORMAN, *OBERT JAMES II	SERGEANT	65343.36	
DORN, *EANNE	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	68731.92	
DORN, *EANNE	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	62550.24	
DOROTHY, *ARGARET	LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II	68641.92	
DOROTHY, *ARGARET	LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II	62778.72	
DORR, *LIZABETH R E	TEMP - RECREATION PROGRAM ASST	0	
DORRIS JR, *ESTER	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
DORRIS JR, *ESTER	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	58478.16	
DORSCH, *EFFREY P	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DORSCH, *EFFREY P	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DORSEY, *ELESTE MARIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	36548.4	
DORSEY, *ELESTE MARIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	33235.44	
DORSEY, *ILL	DIRECTOR	92402.4	
DORSEY, *ILL	COURT ADMINISTRATOR	88784.4	
DORSEY, *ICHOLAS JOHN	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
DORSEY, *ONALD P	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	33862.56	
DORSEY, *ONALD P	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	31417.2	
DORST, *ARK HAROLD	PROGRAM ANALYST III	60580.08	
DORST, *ARK HAROLD	PROGRAM ANALYST III	54212.64	
DOSS, *ZALEA JANINE	TLT LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	30687.6	
DOSS, *ZALEA JANINE	TLT LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	29262.24	
Dotson, *drienne L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Dotson, *elicia A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DOTSON, *OSE MARY	CIVIL RIGHTS SPEC I-TLT	58216.32	
DOTSON, *OSE MARY	EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT-II	58206.72	
DOTY, *ONNIE L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
DOTY, *ONNIE L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
DOUBRAVA, *ICHAEL C	CHEMIST III	72262.76	
Doubrava, *ichael C	Environmental LabScientist III	78714.688	
DOUCET, *ARK RENE	ENGINEER II	59373.6	
DOUGHERTY SR, *ONALD J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DOUGHERTY SR, *ONALD J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DOUGHERTY, *UGH J	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
DOUGHERTY, *UGH J	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	41278.56	
DOUGHERTY, *INDA	DIV DIRECTOR, ROADS	120502.8	
DOUGHERTY, *INDA	DIVISION MANAGER	104380.56	
DOUGLAS, *NTHONY C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Douglas, *nthony C	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DOUGLAS, *HARLES JAMES	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DOUGLAS, *HARLES JAMES	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DOUGLAS, *AN K	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	70425.6	
DOUGLAS, *ARY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Douglas, *ary L	Transit Operator	13100.506	
DOUGLAS, *OAN F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Douglas, *oan F	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DOUGLAS, *UDITH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Douglas, *udith A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DOUGLAS, *ORRIE L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DOUGLAS, *ORRIE L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
DOUGLAS, *EAN	ELECTRONIC COMM SPEC	65282.05	
Douglas, *ean	Electronic Comm Spec	66608.67	
DOVE, *ISA M	ADMINSPECIALIST III	25558.92	
Dove, *isa M	AdminSpecialist III	26704.58	
DOVEY, *ANIEL JOHN	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
DOVEY, *ANIEL JOHN	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
DOVIAK, *ARSHA JO	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
DOVIAK, *ARSHA JO	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	34034.4	
DOW, *DELE E	REVENUE COORDINATOR	47509.28	
Dow, *dele E	Revenue Coordinator	48929.34	
DOW, *ARNABY	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR IV	66613.68	
DOW, *RENT M	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
DOWD, *OBERT J	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Dowd, *obert J	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.317	
DOWD, *OBERT S	JUDICIAL SVCS DIV MGR	76794.48	
DOWD, *OBERT S	JUDICIAL COURT SVCS MANAGER	57883.68	
DOWE, *ARITZA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	40634.98	
DOWE, *ARITZA	ADMIN SPEC III	38131.05	
DOWELL, *ARLA STEELE	COURT CLERK I	31611.84	
DOWELL, *LIZABETH M	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
DOWELL, *ILL KRISTINE	JAIL NP	62598.24	
DOWELL, *ARRY	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48557.52	
DOWELL, *ARRY	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48375.36	
DOWELL, *ISANDRE M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DOWLING, *IRK	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
DOWLING, *IRK	CUSTODIAN	32171.28	
DOWNEN, *ONICA S	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
DOWNEN, *ONICA S	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	24176.64	
DOWNEN, *ANDRA L	TEMP FISCAL SPEC I	0	
DOWNEY, *RETT W	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
DOWNEY, *RETT W	APPLICATION WORKER	40943.04	
DOWNEY, *ANE A	WORKER COMP COORDINATOR	62321.28	
DOWNEY, *ANE A	WORKER COMP COORDINATOR	58451.52	
DOWNING, *RIAN C	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Downing, *rian C	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DOWNING, *ARY VICTOR	ENGINEER III	73800.72	
DOWNING, *ARY VICTOR	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
DOWNING, *TEVE M	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Downing, *teve M	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
DOWNING, *ILLIAM L	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
DOWNING, *ILLIAM L	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
DOWNING, *ILLIAM LANSING	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
DOWNING, *ILLIAM LANSING	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
DOWNING, *OE T	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
Downs, *ally A	Construction Mgmt III	63029.465	
DOYAL, *ELLY DYAN	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	0	
DOYLE, *ASSANDREA T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DOYLE, *ATHERINE C	JAIL RN	45664.56	
DOYLE, *ATHERINE C	JAIL RN	42047.1	
DOYLE, *HERESA B	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
DOYLE, *IMOTHY E	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	60798.72	
DOYLE, *IMOTHY E	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	49356	
DOYON JR, *AMES H	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DOYON JR, *AMES H	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DRAEGER, *RACY LYNN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
DRAGER, *ESLIE ANN	ADMIN SPEC II	32180.4	
DRAGSETH, *TEFFEN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dragseth, *teffen E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DRAKE, *RANDY L	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	34363.92	
DRAKE, *URTIS D	INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV	77385.6	
DRAKE, *URTIS D	INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV	72338.88	
DRAKE, *ERRY ALAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DRAKE, *ERRY ALAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
DRANE, *LOYD WAYNE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
DRANGSHOLT, *IM E	SAFETY & CLAIMS MANAGER	92839.2	
DRANGSHOLT, *IM E	ACTING SAFETY MANAGER	77401.92	
DRAPER, *DWARD MIGUEL	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DRAPER, *DWARD MIGUEL	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DRAPER, *ENRY L	HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG IV	75965.56	
Draper, *enry L	Hlth & Envirnmtl Invstg IV	80926.368	
DRAPER, *RISTINA R	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
DRAPER, *ARAH H	ENGINEER IV	78549.442	
Draper, *arah H	Engineer IV	78549.442	
DRAVES, *OLENE R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	43761.6	
DRAVES, *OLENE R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
DRAYTON, *ONALD C	TLT-LAW,SAFETY,JUSTICE COORDIN	65548.08	
DRAYTON, *ONALD C	TLT LAW SAFETY & JUSTICE COORD	54361.92	
DREGER, *ONALD O	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Dreger, *onald O	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.035	
DRENKEL, *RUCE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Drenkel, *ruce R	Transit Operator	46277.17	
DRENKEL, *ACHARY P	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Drenkel, *achary P	Lead Mechanic 3rd	62064.87	
DRENNEN, *COTT	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	54000.34	
Drennen, *cott	WWTreatmentSeniorOper.InCharge	62285.808	
DRESS, * PATTY	COMMUN CORRECT PLCMNT SPEC	53851.44	
DRESS, * PATTY	COMMUN CORRECT PLCMNT SPEC	51351.12	
DREW, *AVID C	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Drew, *avid C	Mechanic	54526.04	
DREW, *ICHAEL T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Drew, *ichael T	Transit Operator	10482.701	
DREWERY, *ANCE KIRK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DREWERY, *ANCE KIRK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
DREYER, *ODERICK	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
DREYER, *ODERICK	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
DRIESEN, *AMES H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Driesen, *ames H	Transit Operator	10482.701	
DRISCOLL, *HOMAS EDWARD	ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	37989.36	
DRISCOLL, *HOMAS EDWARD	ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN	35399.52	
Driskell, *ichael B	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DROKER, *EFFREY E	ENVIR SPEC II	51484.61	
Droker, *effrey E	Environmental Lab Scientist II	62034.128	
DROUBAY, *IANE LOUISE	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	72970.56	
DROUBAY, *IANE LOUISE	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	66796.56	
DRUFFEL, *ILL J	DEPUTY II	49382.64	
DRUFFEL, *ILL J	DEPUTY I	43000.32	
DRUIN, *LIZABETH JOLAFERN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DRUIN, *LIZABETH JOLAFERN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DRUIN, *EVIN S	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
DRUIN, *EVIN S	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
DRUMEL, *AMES M	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC	51498.51	
Drumel, *ames M	Industrial MaintenanceMechanic	51498.51	
DRUMMER, *ARRY J	MAINTENANCE PAINTER	52938.91	
Drummer, *arry J	Maintenance Painter	54526.04	
DRUNGO, *ESSIE D	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DRURY, *HARLES C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Drury, *harles C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DRYER, *OBERT E	RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC	54734.87	
Dryer, *obert E	Radio Equipment Spec	56384.64	
DU RALL, *HARLENE L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
DU RALL, *HARLENE L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
DU VENT, *ERRY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
du Vent, *erry L	Transit Operator	11869	
DU, *INH M	REGISTERED NURSE	50237.28	
DU, *YVYAN	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	3838.05	
DU, *YVYAN	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	3762.81	
DUARTE, *LIANE VASCONCELO	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	4007.21	
DUARTE-WILKINSON, *NASTASIA	HE INVESTIGATOR I	44851.44	
Dubay, *atalie H	Transit Operator	41975.23	
DUBAY, *ILLIAM J	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	54220.32	
DUBAY, *ILLIAM J	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	47022.72	
DUBIN, *EBECCA COVNEY	REGISTERED NURSE	31085.1	
DUBIN, *EBECCA COVNEY	REGISTERED NURSE	45330.48	
DUBOIS, *LIZABETH S	SR MGMT AUDITOR	54913.44	
DUBOIS, *LIZABETH S	SR MGMT AUDITOR	62778.72	
DUBOS, *OBERT G	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	42289.2	
DUBOS, *OBERT G	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	37937.04	
DUBOSE, *ENJAMIN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
DuBose, *enjamin W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DuBose, *aren M	WQ Planner I	36233.6	
DUBUQUE, *OAN E	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
DUBUQUE, *OAN E	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
DUBUQUE, *ANDER K	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DUBUQUE, *HERELL M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DUCHIN, *EFFREY SCOTT	DISEASE CONTROL OFFICER	152767.2	
DUCHIN, *EFFREY SCOTT	CD CONTROL OFFICER	135564	
DUCHSCHERER, *ARRY A	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Duchscherer, *arry A	Mechanic	54526.04	
DUCKEN, *LAINE M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	60798.61	
Ducken, *laine M	Transportation Planner II	66608.672	
DUCKWORTH, *OLLIE A	WATERFRONT STREETCAR CONDUCTOR	37297.4	
Duckworth, *ollie A	Waterfront Streetcar Conductor	38425.09	
DUCKWORTH, *ESSE S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Duckworth, *esse S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUCKWORTH, *ADFORD K	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	63752	
Duckworth, *adford K	Transportation Planner II	69939.168	
DUCKWORTH, *HOMAS WAYNE	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
DUCKWORTH, *HOMAS WAYNE	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
DUDDLESON, *AWN L	ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN	29620.56	
DUDDLESON, *AWN L	LIBRARIAN	28398.72	
DUDGEON, *ARRELL R	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Dudgeon, *arrell R	Transit Chief	79028.56	
DUDLEY, *LINTON V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
DUDLEY, *EORGE	SUPERVISOR II	75265.2	
DUDLEY, *EORGE	SUPERVISOR II	73791.36	
DUDLEY, *OHN R	MAGISTRATE	0	
DUDLEY, *HOMAS EDWARD	SIGN & MARKING SPECIALIST II	49675.2	
DUDLEY, *HOMAS EDWARD	SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN	42619.68	
DUECK, *ERHARD H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dueck, *erhard H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUELL, *ARLOS MARQUEZ	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DUELL, *ARLOS MARQUEZ	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	22134.48	
DUELL, *HODNEY O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Duell, *hodney O	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUES, *ONNA L	TEMP RN	7582.05	
DUFFIN, *ICHARD K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Duffin, *ichard K	Transit Operator	13100.51	
Duffy, *ana N	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DUFFY, *ENNIS K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Duffy, *ennis K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUFFY, *ERENCE X	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DUFFY, *ERENCE X	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
DUFOUR, *ISA A	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
DUFOUR, *ISA A	SENIOR DEPUTY I	76399.92	
DUGGAN, *ICHAEL C	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	114600	
DUHON, *ATRICK B	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	65282.05	
Duhon, *atrick B	Communications Sp III	69939.168	
DUKE, *OLLEEN R	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	75265.22	
Duke, *olleen R	Information Sys Profsnl IV	82569.76	
DUKE, *EANNA L	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	75994.59	
Duke, *eanna L	Info Systems Analyst II	81414.2	
DUKE, *ISA	PARK MAINTENANCE ASST	13003.2	
DUKE, *ISA	PARK MAINTENANCE ASST	12065.28	
DUKES, *ELANIE ROSEMARY	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	48184.08	
DULANEY, *ARBARA	WAN ADMINISTRATOR	50531.04	
DULANEY, *ARBARA R	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	43763.52	
DULLANTY, *HOMAS EDWARD	OPERATING ENGINEER II	50678.4	
DULLANTY, *HOMAS EDWARD	OPERATING ENGINEER II	49303.2	
DUMADAG, *RIC-JOSEPH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Dumadag, *ric-Joseph A	Transit Operator	42894.093	
DUMAS, *EAN	JAIL RN	67421.52	
DUMAS, *EAN	JAIL RN	61679.52	
DUMAS, *YRONE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12084.38	
Dumas, *yrone L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DUMMER, *ANNAH FAITH	TEMP EMS TRAINING AIDE-PATIENT	0	
DUMO, *ELIA D	FISCAL SPEC III	42772.32	
DUMO, *ELIA D	FISCAL SPEC III	38896.56	
DUMO, *AY F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dumo, *ay F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUNBAR, *NGELES	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	42772.32	
DUNBAR, *NGELES	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39046.08	
DUNBAR, *RIAN S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dunbar, *rian S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
DUNBAR, *ARGARET L	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
DUNBAR, *ARGARET L	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
DUNBAR, *ARK	TLT DISEASE INTERN SPEC	13649.25	
DUNCAN, *LAN C	SUPERVISOR II	75265.68	
DUNCAN, *LAN C	SUPERVISOR II	73790.4	
DUNCAN, *MY J	OFFICE TECHNICIAN III	36851.78	
Duncan, *my J	Fiscal Specialist III	21222.864	
DUNCAN, *RIAN E	WQ STAFF ENGINEER	56238	
Duncan, *rian E	WQ Staff Engineer	59084.896	
DUNCAN, *AROLYN DONNA	COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER	88538.16	
DUNCAN, *EONA L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DUNCAN, *DWARD J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Duncan, *dward J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUNCAN, *LORENCE ALETTA	OFFICE COORDINATOR	44361.12	
DUNCAN, *ERBERT L	INVESTIGATOR	65415.12	
DUNCAN, *ERBERT L	INVESTIGATOR	62856.48	
DUNCAN, *ON A	SERGEANT	73392.24	
DUNCAN, *ON A	SERGEANT	68651.04	
DUNCAN, *OBERT J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Duncan, *obert J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUNCAN, *OBERT P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Duncan, *obert P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUNCAN, *AMANTHA C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	29523.6	
DUNCAN, *TEVEN A	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Duncan, *teven A	Mechanic	54526.035	
DUNCAN, *IMOTHY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Duncan, *imothy L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUNCAN, *ESSLER C	UTILITY 2ND/3RD LINE WRKR	65761.2	
Duncan, *essler C	Transit Chief - Power	70510.752	
DUNCAN-WINTERBOURNE, *ADONN	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
DUNCAN-WINTERBOURNE, *ADONN	APPLICATION WORKER	40943.04	
DUNDON, *YAN-NEIL M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DUNFORD, *UTHER KING	CUSTODIAN	30075.84	
DUNFORD, *UTHER KING	CUSTODIAN	27904.56	
DUNG, *EITH A	TEMP DENTIST	11376.52	
DUNG, *EITH A	TEMP DENTIST	10926.26	
DUNGAN, *COTT L	COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER	48157.2	
DUNGAN, *COTT L	COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER	45920.88	
DUNKLEY, *AMELLA A	DETENTION OFFICER	39368.64	
DUNKLEY, *AMELLA A	DETENTION OFFICER	36650.4	
Dunlap, *etty L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
DUNLOP, *OHN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Dunlop, *ohn W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
DUNN, *AMES C	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Dunn, *ames C	Communications Coordinator	63025.5	
DUNN, *OHN EDWARD	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
DUNN, *IMBERLY JANINE	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR I	47031.84	
DUNN, *INDA K	INVOLUNTARY COMMIT SPEC I	56574.72	
DUNN, *INDA K	INVOLUNTARY COMMIT SPEC I	51799.92	
DUNN, *ARILYN I	ADMIN SPEC II	38900.64	
DUNN, *ARILYN I	ADMIN SPEC II	36364.32	
DUNN, *AUREEN A	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
DUNN, *ONALD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dunn, *onald C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUNN, *HERRIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DUNN, *HERRIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
DUNN, *ERRY S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Dunn, *erry S	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DUNNE, *ATHLEEN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dunne, *athleen M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUNNEBACK, *AVID M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	68546.192	
Dunneback, *avid M	Transportation Planner III	74995.02	
DUNNING, *TEVE D	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
DUNPHY, *AROL ANN	NURSE PRACTITIONER	47632.5	
DUNPHY, *AROL ANN	NURSE PRACTITIONER	37354.32	
DUNPHY, *OLLIN T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Dunphy, *ollin T	Transit Operator	38132.72	
DUNWIDDIE, *ICHAEL GLEN	REGIONAL AQUATIC CENTER COORD	65047.68	
DUNWIDDIE, *ICHAEL GLEN	POOL MANAGER	43763.52	
DUONG, *O THUC	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40185.36	
DUONG, *O THUC	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	37419.84	
DUOT, *ACOB AJANG	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
DUOT, *ACOB AJANG	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
DUPEA, *ERN THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
DUPEA, *ERN THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
DUPLEICH, *RADLEY S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Dupleich, *radley S	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DUPLEICH, *RIC R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Dupleich, *ric R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DUPUIS, *ELOY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Dupuis, *eloy M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DUPUIS, *ENE S	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	62044.08	
DUPUIS, *ENE S	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	59380.56	
DUPUIS, *ANIS SAWTELLE	CORRECTIONS PROG SUPERVISOR	70878.24	
DUPUIS, *ANIS SAWTELLE	CORRECTIONS PROG SUPERVISOR	67586.16	
DUPUY, *ARY S	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
DuPuy, *ary S	Mechanic	54526.035	
DURAN, *RANDON WARNER	ADMN SPEC III	37985.04	
DURAN, *RUCE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Duran, *ruce R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DURAN, *ARTIN A	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
DURAND, *RADDHA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Durand, *raddha J	Transit Operator	42894.093	
DURANT, *ERNARD W	SENIOR SCHEDULE  PLANNER (TP3)	74532.14	
Durant, *ernard W	Senior Schedule  Planner (TP3)	76766.64	
DURANTE, *INO J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Durante, *ino J	Transit Operator	42894.093	
DURANTE, *IRGINIA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Durante, *irginia S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DURANT-STOREY, *ATHERINE M	RECREATION PROG ASSIST II	0	
DURBIN, *EANNE J	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Durbin, *eanne J	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
DURDEN, *EFFREY D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Durden, *effrey D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
DUREN, *ERRY D	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
DURGIN, *USAN H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Durgin, *usan H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DURHAM, *LSA RAY	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
DUROE, *LIZABETH	NUTRITIONIST	50494.8	
DUROE, *LIZABETH	NUTRITIONIST	46096.8	
DUROE, *ILLIAM G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Duroe, *illiam G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DURR, *FIFI G	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
DURR, *FIFI G	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
DURR, *MY C	DEPUTY ASSISTANT	37144.56	
DURR, *ATRICIA W	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	33295.68	
DURR, *ATRICIA W	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	31748.64	
DURRANT, *EFFREY L	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
DURRANT, *EFFREY L	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
DURST, *ISA M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I	60881.392	
Durst, *isa M	Project/Program Manager I	62118.576	
DUSSEAULT, *EFFREY D	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
DUSSEAULT, *EFFREY D	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
DUTCHER, *ENNETH J.	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	89824.07	
Dutcher, *enneth J.	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	98716.557	
DUTCZAK, *ONATHAN TED	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
DUTTON, *ACOB B	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II	33741.36	
DUTTON, *ACOB B	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II	29966.88	
DUTTON, *OBERT LEE	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III	37908	
DUTTON, *OBERT LEE	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III	33708	
DUTTON, *OBERT T	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
DUTTON, *OBERT T	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
DUTTON, *OWENA T	TAX ADVISOR II	43195.68	
DUTTON, *UZETTE	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
DUTTON, *UZETTE	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
Duval, *ussell E	Mechanic 2nd	51059.42	
DVORAK, *ENNETH L	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Dvorak, *enneth L	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.317	
DWYER, *ARBARA JO	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
DWYER, *ARBARA JO	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
DWYER, *EBORAH ANNE	SENIOR DEPUTY I	90363.84	
DWYER, *EBORAH ANNE	SENIOR DEPUTY II	82099.92	
DWYER, *TEPHEN J	JUDGE PRO TEM	0	
DYAR, *ORIS E	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	59946.48	
DYBING, *OBERT S	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	67017.6	
DYBING, *OBERT S	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	64398.96	
DYCKMAN, *LAIRE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	66125.28	
DYCKMAN, *LAIRE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	61622.4	
DYE, *AMES PETER	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
DYE, *AMES PETER	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
DYE, *EFF	UTILITY WORKER II 4/10	0	
DYKEMAN, *ICHAEL DALE	BUILDING SERVICES SUPERVISOR	84436.56	
DYKEMAN, *ICHAEL DALE	BLDG INSPECTION SUPERVISOR	73968	
DYKKESTEN, *AIL A	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	56905.467	
Dykkesten, *ail A	Confidential Secretary I	53806.48	
DYMERSKI, *REG J	CAPTAIN	84307.68	
DYMERSKI, *REG J	SERGEANT	66976.8	
DYNES, *ENNIS	FINANCE & ADMIN SERVICES MGR	90663.36	
DYNES, *ENNIS	ADMIN ASSISTANT IV	70698.72	
DYSON, *ARVIN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Dyson, *arvin P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
DYSON, *OBERT S	TRANSFER STAT OPER RPT 7/10  A	0	
DYSON, *OBERT S	TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
EADES, *OHNNY I	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF SERGEANT	68651.04	
EADIE, *ICHARD D	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
EADIE, *ICHARD D	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
EAGAN, *ECKY LYNN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
EAGAN, *ECKY LYNN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42767.28	
EAGAN, *AMES P	MANAGING ENGINEER	84741.12	
EAGAN, *AMES P	MANAGING ENGINEER	84540.48	
EAGEN, *EGHAN KATHLEEN	REGISTERED NURSE	43555.68	
EAGER, *AMES M	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	44667.79	
Eager, *ames M	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	44667.792	
EAGLE, *OUIS A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Eagle, *ouis A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
EAGLESON, *AVID O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Eagleson, *avid O	Transit Operator	47655.462	
EAGLESON, *IANE L	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD	38216.26	
Eagleson, *iane L	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	39260.416	
EAKERS, *INA LAUREEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
EAKERS, * ANITA	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST-SENIOR	71520.48	
EAKERS, * ANITA	PERSONNEL OFFICER II	62856	
EAKES, *ATRICIA ANNE	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	108873.12	
EAKES, *ATRICIA ANNE	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	99400.08	
EAKINS, *ONALD J	ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
EARL, *ALLAS R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
EARL, *ALLAS R	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
EARLE, *AVID A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Earle, *avid A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EARLE, *ICTORIA N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Earle, *ictoria N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EARLY, *HOMAS L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
EARNHARDT, *ILL	BAILIFF	39740.88	
EARNHARDT, *ILL	BAILIFF	36129.12	
EAST, *HRISTOPHER SCOTT	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
EASTERLY, *AVID P	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
EASTERLY, *AVID P	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
EASTLAND, *ARLOS	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
EASTLAND, *ICOLE Y	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	37097.52	
EASTLAND, *ILBERT	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Eastland, *ilbert	Transit Operator	13100.51	
EASTMAN, *ANIEL E	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	75571.92	
EASTMAN, *ANIEL E	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	64051.44	
EASTMAN, *EBRA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Eastman, *ebra A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
EASTON, *LARISSA E	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER IV	86462.88	
EASTON, *LARISSA E	CONSTRUCTION COORDINATOR	67586.16	
EASTWOOD, *URTIS JOHN	TLT ENGINEERING TECH II	41601.84	
EATON, *HRISTINA B	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	39834.72	
EATON, *HRISTINA B	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	37119.36	
EATON, *YLAN A	DEPUTY ASSISTANT	37144.56	
EATON, *ERALDINE L	LATENT PRINT/PHOTO SUPERVISOR	72071.04	
EATON, *ERALDINE L	LATENT PRINT/PHOTO SUPERVISOR	68723.28	
Eaton, *ohn E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
EATON, *ESLIE	FIRE INVESTIGATOR II	62503.44	
EATON, *IRGINIA.	DESIGNER III	46951.072	
Eaton, *irginia.	Designer III	48124.917	
EAVES, *INDA M	ADMINSPECIALISTII	41057.744	
Eaves, *inda M	AdminSpecialist III	44507.63	
EBERLE, *ARK A	RECREATION PROGRAM ASST III	0	
EBERLE, *IOLA BENEDICTA	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	58404.96	
EBERLE, *IOLA BENEDICTA	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	55692.24	
(name deleted)	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	48157.2	
(name deleted)	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	42769.92	
EBESUGAWA, *IAN K	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
EBESUGAWA, *IAN K	SENIOR DEPUTY I	81400.08	
EBINGER, *UGHES W	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
Ebinger, *ina K	Transit Police Officer	15080	
EBUBE, *AKEDA	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	34855.44	
EBUBE, *AKEDA	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	33236.16	
ECHERT, *RISTINE M	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	37098.96	
ECHERT, *RISTINE M	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	35375.52	
ECHERT, *ICHAEL T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Echert, *ichael T	Transit Operator	38132.723	
ECHOLS, *ENNIS J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Echols, *ennis J	Transit Operator	38132.723	
ECHOLS, *OHNNIE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Echols, *ohnnie	Transit Operator	47655.462	
ECKARD, *ANICE M	TECINFOPROCESSSP III	44728.112	
Eckard, *anice M	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
ECKEL, *ILLIAM	RIVER & WATER RESOURCES MGR	88857.84	
ECKEL, *ILLIAM	RIVER & WATER RESOURCES MGR	87116.88	
ECKERMAN, *IRGINIA	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
ECKERMAN, *IRGINIA	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
ECKERT, *AREN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	71520.96	
ECKERT, *AREN	PROGRAM ANALYST III	55906.32	
ECKHARDT, *BEL B	TLT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST I	48186.96	
ECKHARDT, *ATHERINE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Eckhardt, *atherine E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
Eckhart, *lmer O	Communications Coordinator	52479.48	
ECKLUND, *ICHELLE L	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
Ecland, *itchell A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
EDDY, *ARLA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Eddy, *arla J	Transit Operator	11869	
EDDY, *ONALD P	TRUCK DRIVER III RPT 7/10 A	0	
EDDY, *OBERT D	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
EDDY, *OBERT D	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
EDINGTON, *EDDI E	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 2/3	39550.8	
EDINGTON, *EDDI E	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 1/2 TLT	28285.44	
EDMARK, * JOHN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11702.61	
Edmark, * John	Transit Operator	38132.72	
EDMINSTER, *ANIEL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Edminster, *aniel L	Transit Operator	45274.778	
Edmiston, *athleen M	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	86741.295	
EDMISTON, *IRK HENRY	TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 7/10 (B)	43172.4	
EDMISTON, *IRK HENRY	TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 7/10 (B)	40890.96	
EDMONDS, *AROLYN	COUNCILMEMBER DIST #1	106985.52	
EDMONDS, *AROLYN	COUNCILMEMBER DIST #1	100844.16	
EDMONDS, *ORALYN M	BAILIFF	37889.28	
EDMONDSON, *LENN R	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
EDMUND, *ATHY E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Edmund, *athy E	Transit Operator	38132.72	
EDMUND, *ICHARD D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Edmund, *ichard D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EDMUND, *OBIN A	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
EDMUND, *OBIN A	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
EDMUNDSON, * ROBERT	PPM IV - TEMP	0	
EDWARDS, *AROLINE H.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40664.416	
Edwards, *aroline H.	Administrative Specialist II	41490.8	
EDWARDS, *ALE G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Edwards, *ale G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EDWARDS, *ARRELL E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
EDWARDS, *EANNE R	CLAIMS OFFICER	58218.48	
EDWARDS, *EANNE R	CLAIMS OFFICER	52942.8	
EDWARDS, *IANE R	JAIL NP	87612.48	
EDWARDS, *IANE R	JAIL NP	85900.32	
EDWARDS, *AMES E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
EDWARDS, *AMES E	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Edwards, *ames E	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Edwards, *ames E	Mechanic	54526.04	
Edwards, *athleen D	Process Laboratory Spec I	41600.416	
EDWARDS, *ENNETH M	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	33741.84	
EDWARDS, *ENNETH M	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	31441.44	
EDWARDS, *RISTINE A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	41173.27	
EDWARDS, *RISTINE A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	53682.48	
EDWARDS, *AURA E	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	71520.96	
EDWARDS, *AURA E	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	62856.48	
EDWARDS, *AWRANCE A	JUDGE PRO TEM	0	
EDWARDS, *OIS L	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
EDWARDS, *ATHAN K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Edwards, *aul M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Edwards, *rincess A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
EDWARDS, *EMY G	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34038	
EDWARDS, *EMY G	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST I	28827.6	
EDWARDS, *OBERT D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Edwards, *obert D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EDWARDS, *TEPHEN P	UTILITY LABORER	33099.87	
Edwards, *tephen P	Utility Laborer	40471.642	
EDWARDS, *TEVEN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Edwards, *teven A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EDWARDS, *OMMY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Edwards, *ommy G	Transit Operator	47655.462	
EDWARDS, *OMMY L	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	63029.465	
Edwards, *ommy L	Construction Mgmt III	63029.465	
EDWARDS, *ROY S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Edwards, *roy S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EDWARDS, *USEF A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Edwards, *usef A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
EDWARDS, *VETTE C	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61370.88	
EDWARDS, *VETTE C	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	55436.4	
EEDS, *ICHAEL E	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Eeds, *ichael E	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
EGAN, *HRISTOPHER D	BUSINESS SVC (TECH) SUPRV	79794.29	
Egan, *hristopher D	Administrator IV	88658.336	
EGAN, *ICHAEL G	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
Egan, *ichael G	Transit Operator	10380.5	
EGAN, *ATRICIA L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
EGASHIRA, *REGORY I	ELECTRICIAN I	59615.76	
EGASHIRA, *REGORY I	TLT ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
EGELAND, *ARY C	ASST SPECIAL CREW SUPERVISOR	45011.28	
EGELAND, *ARY C	PARK SPECIALIST II	41761.68	
EGGEN, *RIAN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Eggen, *rian W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EGGERT, *TEVEN C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
EGGERT, *TEVEN C	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
EGGLESTON, *AROL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Eggleston, *arol L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
EGGLESTON, *ARRY B	DETENTION OFFICER	40325.52	
EGGLESTON, *ARRY B	DETENTION OFFICER	37540.08	
EGLINGTON, *OUGLAS BURKE	EXECUTIVE PROGRAM ASSISTANT IV	86462.88	
EGLINGTON, *OUGLAS BURKE	ADMIN ASST IV	79183.68	
EHLERS, *ICHARD J	POLICE OFFICER	52940.88	
EHLERS, *ICHARD J	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
EHLERT, *RIN ELISABETH	SENIOR DEPUTY I	83873.76	
EHLERT, *RIN ELISABETH	DEPUTY V	67500	
EHRHARDT, *LBA PATRICIA	TEMP CHEM DEPENDENCY CASE MON	0	
EHRHARDT, *LBA PATRICIA	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	45917.28	
Ehring, *van	Transit Police Officer	15080	
EHRMAN, *EVIN A	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
EHRMAN, *EVIN A	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
EHRMAN, *ENDLYN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Ehrman, *endlyn J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
EIBEY, *ICHARD D	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Eibey, *ichard D	Mechanic	54526.04	
EICHELSDOERFER, *ETRA E	TEMP PHARMACIST	9709.17	
EICHELSDOERFER, *OBERT T	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
EICHELSDOERFER, *OBERT T	ENGINEER III	75265.2	
EICHHOLTZ, *ARY M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
EICHHORN, *ARON W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
EICHHORN, *AUL	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL III	68731.92	
EICHHORN, *AUL	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL III	70372.8	
EICHINGER, *ASON M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
EICHLER, *VONNE ANITA	NURSE PRACTITIONER	55753.44	
EICHLER, *VONNE ANITA	TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER	8336.34	
EICHORST, *ENNIS J	FACILITIES MAINT WRKR	33601.07	
Eichorst, *ennis J	Facilities Maint Wrkr	34603.46	
EIDE, *ONALD MARK	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
EIDE, *ATRICIA V	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
EIDEN, *MY K	TLT SPECIAL PROJ MNGR III	73242.48	
EIFRIG, *RIC T	PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC II	52734.66	
Eifrig, *ric T	Process Laboratory Spec II	52734.66	
EIGO, *ARA LYNN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
EIGO, *ARA LYNN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
EILER, *UDITH RAUB	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
EILER, *UDITH RAUB	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
EISELE, *USAN A	FINANCIALSERVICESADMINISTRATOR	84436.8	
EISELE, *USAN A	FINANCE MANG	72590.64	
EISINGER, *LISON A	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	63767.31	
EISINGER, *LISON A	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	58434.72	
EJDE, *NDREW P	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
EK, *AVID A	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
EK, *AVID A	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
EKDAHL, *IMMIE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ekdahl, *immie R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EKISS, *OHN R	TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR	58264.13	
Ekiss, *ohn R	Service Supervisor	60018.317	
EKSTEN, *HOMAS E	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER III	68207.76	
EKSTEN, *HOMAS E	TLT - TRAILS COORDINATOR	62856.48	
ELAOUD, *AID	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Elaoud, *aid	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ELARDO, *AMELA	REAL PROPERTY AGENT V	77162.171	
Elardo, *amela	Real Property Agent V	79091.152	
ELARTH, *NNA M	TEMP PHN	8085.78	
ELARTH, *NNA M	TEMP PHN	6929.55	
ELBAUM, *INDY L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	58818.96	
ELBAUM, *INDY L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	53682.48	
ELCOCK, *ARYELLEN	TLT EPIDIMIOLOGIST II	70112.95	
ELDER, *AROLYN E	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
ELDER, *AROLYN E	APPLICATION WORKER	40943.04	
Elder, *ames C	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ELDER, *EFF	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	48557.52	
ELDER, *EFF	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	46134.48	
ELDER, *AURIE A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	50573.827	
Elder, *aurie A	Project/Program Manager IV	50661.936	
ELDER, *ICHAEL	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	44162.88	
ELDER, *ICHAEL	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	40015.2	
ELDRED, *AVID J	SENIOR DEPUTY II	91493.28	
ELDRED, *AVID J	SENIOR DEPUTY I	76399.92	
ELDRIDGE, *ORIAN M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
ELDRIDGE, *ORIAN M	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	34034.4	
ELDRIDGE, *OHN W	PAINT PREPARATION TECHNICIAN	44982.41	
ELDRIDGE, *ENNETH P	INDUST. MACHINIST/MECHANICLEAD	62285.81	
Eldridge, *enneth P	Indust. Machinist/MechanicLead	62285.808	
ELDRIDGE, *AY E	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST IV	76794.72	
ELDRIDGE, *AY E	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	62909.28	
ELDRIDGE, *OBERT J	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Eldridge, *obert J	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
ELDRIDGE, *AMARA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Eldridge, *amara L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ELDRIDGE, *ED W	RADIATOR REPAIR WORKER	52938.91	
Eldridge, *ed W	Radiator Repair Worker	54526.04	
ELERICK, *ROY VICTOR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	33980.4	
ELERICK, *ROY VICTOR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
ELESSA, *AMELA	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	45237.12	
ELFENSON, *ENEESE A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ELFENSON, *ENEESE A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
EL-GUINDY, *HALED A	ENGINEER III	75571.92	
EL-GUINDY, *HALED A	ENGINEER III	70096.08	
ELIAS, * CHRISTINE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ELIAS, * CHRISTINE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Eline, *enneth R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ELKINGTON, *GALELEI F	COURT CLERK	33159.6	
ELLEBY, *NGELIA D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Elleby, *ngelia D	Transit Operator	12446.05	
ELLEBY, *ILL LEE	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
ELLEBY, *ILL LEE	DETENTION OFFICER	41327.52	
ELLEBY, *INA MARIE	ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN	38323.68	
ELLEBY, *INA MARIE	ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN	36544.32	
ELLEDGE, *OANNE LEE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ELLEDGE, *OANNE LEE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ELLEDGE, *ATHAN NEAL	CAPTAIN	84307.68	
ELLEDGE, *ATHAN NEAL	SERGEANT	66976.56	
ELLENWOOD, *ANIEL K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Ellenwood, *aniel K	Transit Operator	10482.701	
ELLENWOOD, *INDA L	FISCAL SPECIALIST III-50%	22425.12	
ELLENWOOD, *INDA L	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
ELLERING, *NTHONY R	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
ELLICKSON, *ELENE M	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST I	84436.8	
ELLICKSON, *ELENE M	EXEC ADMIN ASSIST IV	69123.6	
ELLINGSEN, *LIZABETH M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	36229.2	
ELLINGSEN, *LIZABETH M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32946.24	
ELLINGSON, *ICHARD A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Ellingson, *ichard A	Transit Operator	38132.72	
Ellington, *awrence D	Real Property Agent IV	72525.232	
ELLIOTT, *ARBARA	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
ELLIOTT, *ARBARA	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
ELLIOTT, *OLIN B	QA/QC OFFICER	67471.32	
Elliott, *olin B	Environmental LabScientist III	76794.848	
ELLIOTT, *LISA	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER II	58218.24	
ELLIOTT, *LISA R	STUDENT (UNDERGRAD) INTERN	19094.4	
ELLIOTT, *LIZABETH	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	47028.48	
ELLIOTT, *ANE D	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	52093.876	
Elliott, *ane D	Transportation Planner III	59058.636	
ELLIOTT, *OHN	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
ELLIOTT, *ELDUN A	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
ELLIOTT, *ELDUN A	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
ELLIOTT, *ORRAINE ANN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ELLIOTT, *ORRAINE ANN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
ELLIOTT, *ALCOM J	POLICE OFFICER	52940.88	
ELLIOTT, *ALCOM J	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
Elliott, *ichael S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ELLIOTT, *TEVE DALE	APPRAISER II	51124.8	
ELLIOTT, *TEVE DALE	APPRAISER II	48240.72	
ELLIOTT, *ERRI LYNN	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
ELLIOTT, *ERRI LYNN	DETENTION OFFICER	41327.52	
ELLIOTT, *ONI R	ELECTRICIAN 1	59615.76	
ELLIOTT, *ONI R	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
ELLIS, *RADLEY D	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Ellis, *radley D	Mechanic	54526.04	
ELLIS, *HARLES	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ellis, *harles	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ELLIS, *HRISTINE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Ellis, *hristine A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
ELLIS, *ALE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Ellis, *ale E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
ELLIS, *ON LEE	SERGEANT	71602.32	
ELLIS, *ON LEE	SERGEANT	65343.12	
ELLIS, *LIZABETH M	TEMP AOA ELECTION CANVASSER	0	
ELLIS, *ENE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ellis, *ene R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ELLIS, *ACQUELINE K	WEX-PARTICIPANT-INTERN	0	
ELLIS, *ATHARINE J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61368.48	
ELLIS, *ATHARINE J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	55436.4	
ELLIS, *ATHRYN	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	27743.84	
ELLIS, *WAME	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
ELLIS, *WAME	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
ELLIS, *ELISSA ELAINE	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	36941.94	
ELLIS, *ELISSA L	ADMIN SPEC III	44848.32	
ELLIS, *ELISSA L	ADMIN SPEC III	40943.04	
ELLIS, *ICHAEL N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Ellis, *ichael N	Transit Operator	10482.7	
ELLIS, *ANDY R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Ellis, *andy R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ELLIS, *TEVE R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ELLIS, *TEVE R	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ELLIS, *AYNE W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Ellis, *ayne W	Transit Operator	13100.506	
ELLISON, *ANDY J	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
ELLISON, *ANDY J	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
ELLISON, *IOLA L	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	38901.12	
ELLISON, *IOLA L	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37091.28	
ELLISON, *ILLIAM E	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ELLISTON, *ONAH	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	43365.6	
ELMER, *AMI L	PERMIT TECHNICIAN	38323.92	
ELMER, *AMI L	TLT PERMIT TECHNICIAN	33235.2	
ELMORE, *ILLMA E	ASST CHIEF OF NURSING SERVICES	90663.36	
ELMORE, *ILLMA E	NURSING SERV CHIEF-ASST	75954.24	
ELO, *INNA	ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT	37425.6	
ELO, *INNA	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	28828.32	
ELSE, *LOYD	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	39829.92	
ELSNER, *ICHAEL W	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	74994.96	
ELSNER, *ICHAEL W	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
ELSOM, *RAVIS G	FUNCTIONAL ANALYST 2	0	
ELTAYEB, *OHAMED A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
ELTAYEB, *OHAMED A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
Elvidge, *obert E	Transit Operator	41975.23	
ELWELL, *HOMAS H	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Elwell, *homas H	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.936	
ELWOOD, *AROL ANN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	67121.04	
ELWOOD, *AROL ANN	PROGRAM ANALYST II	57055.68	
ELWOOD, *INDA E	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	35380.32	
ELZINGA, *ERTHA G	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
ELZNER, *HANNAN M.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	67320.13	
Elzner, *hannan M.	Info Systems Analyst II	72163.986	
Emami, *arkam K	Transit Operator	10380.5	
EMANUEL-GARDNER, *ISCHELLE	ENGINEER II	62257.68	
EMBREE, *EN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Embree, *en W	Transit Operator	10482.701	
EMBY, *HERYL A	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	50462.4	
EMENS, *ARI ANN	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	55692.24	
EMERICK, *AVID A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Emerick, *avid A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Emerick, *orothy L	Accountant	55097.744	
EMERICK, *ALLY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Emerick, *ally J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Emerson, *nn	Employment Suprv	78137.834	
EMERSON, *ETH C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	37098.96	
EMERSON, *ETH C	ADMIN SPEC I	35511.36	
EMERSON, *RIAN K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Emerson, *rian K	Transit Operator	42894.093	
EMERSON, *USAN E	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	45926.16	
EMERSON, *USAN E	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	34851.36	
EMERSON, *ONI C	EDUCATION COORDINATOR TLT	48330.72	
EMERSON, *ONI C	EDUCATION COORDINATOR TLT	44825.04	
EMERY, *EATHER W	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
EMERY, *ICOLA	OFFICE TECHNICIAN III	37606.4	
EMGE, *ATTHEW P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Emge, *atthew P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EMMONS, *ERI L	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	44850	
EMMONS, *ERI L	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	40785.84	
EMMONS, *ENDY A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	36229.2	
EMMONS, *ENDY A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32946.24	
EMRY, *EONARD R	LEAD MECHANIC 3RD	60331.56	
Emry, *eonard R	Lead Mechanic 3rd	62064.87	
ENBUSK, *EAN G	WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING	36082.18	
Enbusk, *ean G	Indust.LubricationSystems Spec	42598.608	
ENDRES, *AMES D	CHEMIST III	72262.76	
Endres, *ames D	Environmental LabScientist III	80634.528	
ENEBRAD, *EVERLY A	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
ENEBRAD, *EVERLY A	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
ENEBRAD, *UMI	RJC - WORD PROCESSOR	32840.64	
ENEBRAD, *UMI	RJC - WORD PROCESSOR	30580.56	
ENFIELD, *RUCE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Enfield, *ruce A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ENG, *HRISTOPHER J	COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST	44667.79	
Eng, *hristopher J	Computer Operator Specialist	46669.58	
ENG, *YDIA N	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV I	54579.29	
Eng, *ydia N	Indstrl Wst Complnc Inv I	60822.529	
ENG, *ARK DALTON	MAGISTRATE	0	
ENG, *AUL	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ENG, *AUL	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ENG, *AUL	ENGINEER VI	89017.146	
Eng, *aul	Engineer VI	89017.146	
ENGAN, *AMES A	CONTRACT SPEC II	71613.71	
Engan, *ames A	Lead Senior Buyer	76794.848	
ENG-COE, *EBORAH LYNN	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
ENG-COE, *EBORAH LYNN	ENGINEER I	59373.36	
ENGE, *REG M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Enge, *reg M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ENGEBO, *EIF	MECHANIC 2ND	51852.986	
Engebo, *eif	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
Engel, *dson A	Equipment Svc Wrkr	41682.87	
ENGEL, *REGORY C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Engel, *regory C	Transit Operator	13100.51	
Engelhart, *uane O	Lead Mechanic - Unit Repair	56321.99	
ENGELL, *RUCE ALLEN	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	77385.6	
ENGELL, *RUCE ALLEN	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	72115.68	
ENGEN, *YNDEE LEANN	PARALEGAL	40709.76	
ENGEN, *YNDEE LEANN	VICTIM ADVOCATE	37003.44	
ENGET, *ARVIN L	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
ENGH, *ANCY L		39059.28	
ENGLAND, *EWELL A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ENGLEHART, *OBERT S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Englehart, *obert S	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ENGLER, *ILLIAM A	EMS INSTRUCTOR SENIOR	0	
ENGLISH, *ARY M	PAINTER I	55296.38	
English, *ary M	Painter I	55296.384	
ENGLISH, *INDA LOUISE	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	4007.21	
ENGLISH, *INDA LOUISE	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	3850.5	
ENGLISH, *ELANIE	SOCIAL WORKER	41586.96	
ENGLISH, *ELANIE	SOCIAL WORKER	37923.84	
ENGLISH, *OBERT H	RECORDS CENTER TECHNICIAN	31700.88	
ENGLISH, *OBERT H	RECORDS CENTER TECHNICIAN	28826.64	
ENGLUND, *ANI L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	33632.4	
ENGLUND, *ANI L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	31315.2	
ENGLUND, *ARY DEVUONO	SENIOR DEPUTY II	91493.28	
ENGLUND, *ARY DEVUONO	SENIOR DEPUTY II	84200.16	
ENGRISSEI, *NTHONY F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Engrissei, *nthony F	Transit Operator	42894.093	
ENGRISSEI, *EONARD P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Engrissei, *eonard P	Transit Operator	13100.51	
ENGSTROM, *URT N	PROPERTY AGENT III	59160.24	
ENNIS, *ARMELA M	GOVT RELATIONS ASST/ACCOUNTING	50093.76	
ENNIS, *ARMELA M	GOVT RELATIONS ASST/ACCOUNTING	46702.32	
ENOCHS, *LISON	TEMP PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	6710.31	
ENRICO, *ILVERIO THOMAS	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
ENRICO, *ILVERIO THOMAS	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
ENRIGHT, *TEPHEN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Enright, *tephen J	Transit Operator	10482.701	
ENRIQUEZ, *HRISTINA M	PUBLIC HELATH NURSE	64686.24	
ENRIQUEZ, *HRISTINA M	PUBLIC HELATH NURSE	63412.56	
Enriquez, *vy Rolan	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ENSLOW, * S CHRISTIANE	WAN ADMINISTRATOR	55650	
ENSLOW, * S CHRISTIANE	WAN ADMINISTRATOR	50565.12	
ENSZ, *ICTOR	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
ENTREKIN, *YLER S	ADM OFF ASST TEMP	0	
EPLEY, *ARRY E	TRUCK DRIVER II	40851.12	
EPLEY, *ARRY E	TLT-TRUCK DRIVER II	33929.04	
EPLING, *EANINE W	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	39834.72	
EPLING, *EANINE W	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	33737.04	
EPPERSON, *ALERIE JO	SUPERVISOR I	53908.56	
EPPERSON, *ALERIE JO	SUPERVISOR I	49359.84	
EPPS, *ANDY E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Epps, *andy E	Transit Operator	45274.778	
EPPS, *OY A	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Epps, *oy A	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
ERDAHL, *HRISTINE	INVOL COMMIT SPEC I	65415.12	
ERDAHL, *HRISTINE	INVOL COMMIT SPECIALIST II	61351.68	
ERDMANN, *OBERT E	SHEETMETAL LEAD WRKR	58243.24	
Erdmann, *obert E	Sheetmetal Lead Wrkr	59976.55	
ERHARDT, *AMELA RAE	JAIL LPN	41363.28	
ERHARDT, *AMELA RAE	JAIL LPN	38586.24	
ERICKESS-CALUYA, *TEPHANIE M	SUPERVISOR II	64002.96	
Erickess-Caluya, *tephanie M	Transit Supervisor	76794.64	
ERICKSEN, *ICTORIA LYNNETTE	COURT CLERK I	33240.48	
ERICKSEN, *ICTORIA LYNNETTE	COURT CLERK I	30137.52	
ERICKSON, *GNES THERESA	TEMP CHEM DEP CASE MONITOR	0	
ERICKSON, *YNTHIA	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34983.6	
ERICKSON, *ENE W	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Erickson, *ene W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ERICKSON, *AIFA H	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
ERICKSON, *AIFA H	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
ERICKSON, *RAIG J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ERICKSON, *RAIG J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ERICKSON, *ARRY J	SERGEANT	73392.24	
ERICKSON, *ARRY J	SERGEANT	68651.04	
ERICKSON, *ARY E	FACILITIES MAINT WRKR	33601.07	
Erickson, *ary E	Facilities Maint 3rd Wrkr	36691.78	
ERICKSON, *ILES	ENGINEER III	56718.771	
ERICKSON, *ILS G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Erickson, *ils G	Transit Operator	46277.171	
ERICKSON, *OBERT H	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	58402.8	
ERICKSON, *OBERT H	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	56852.16	
ERICKSON, *ILLIAM C	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER IV	74994.48	
ERICKSON, *ILLIAM C	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	57055.68	
ERIKS, *ARIKO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ERIKS, *ARIKO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
ERIKS, *ICHAEL VINCENT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ERIKS, *ICHAEL VINCENT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
ERLICK, *OHN	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
ERLICK, *OHN	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
ERNSDORFF, *ARY MARTIN	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
ERNSDORFF, *ARY MARTIN	DEPUTY V	76600.08	
ERNST, *AROL W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Ernst, *arol W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
ERNST, *HAD E.	CONSTRUCTION MGMT II	41600	
ERNST, *MILY R	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
EROLA, *HELSEA K	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
Errichetti, *arc J	Engineer III	34486.4	
ERVIN, *EBRA D	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
ERVIN, *EBRA D	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	34034.4	
ERWIN, *AVID MICHAEL	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
ERWIN, *AVID MICHAEL	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
ESBENSHADE, *RITTANY R	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
ESBENSHADE, *ICHAEL S	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
ESCAREZ, *HOMAS	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	33295.68	
ESCAREZ, *HOMAS	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	31748.64	
ESCOBAR, *ASON A	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
ESCOBAR, *ASON A	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
ESCOZ, *EAN	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I	0	
ESCOZ, *EAN	TLT-ADMIN SPEC I	29260.08	
ESCUDERO, *ISA BETH	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
ESCUDERO, *ISA BETH	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42767.28	
ESHTIAGHY, *AHMOUD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Eshtiaghy, *ahmoud	Transit Operator	47655.462	
ESKO, *REVER	MGR-SYSTEM SERVICES	97364.88	
Esko, *rever	Special Assignment TLT	101320.128	
Esmele, *melia T	Administrative Specialist II	40073.399	
ESPARZA, *ALE	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
ESPARZA, *ALE	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
ESPARZA, *UGO RALPH	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ESPARZA, *UGO RALPH	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ESPENHORST, *RIC H	MGMT SVCS ANALYST III	55792.39	
Espenhorst, *ric H	Business & Finance Officer III	65307.823	
ESPINA, *EONOR GORGOLON	DENTAL ASSISTANT	26718	
ESPINOSA, *OE F	ENGINEER I	56853.84	
ESPINOSA, *OE F	ENGINEER I	52734.72	
ESPINOSA, *UCILA M	TECH INFO PROC SPEC II	31700.4	
ESPINOSA, *UCILA M	TECH INFO PROC SPEC II	28152.24	
ESPINOSA, *ANUEL SALES	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
ESPINOSA, *ANUEL SALES	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
ESPINOSA, *TEVE	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	33741.84	
ESPINOSA, *TEVE	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	27270.96	
ESPINOZA, *ENEVIEVE	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
ESPINOZA, *ORGE R	CUSTODIAN	28682.64	
ESPINOZA, *UDISSA	WEX-PARTICIPANT-INTERN	0	
ESPIRITU, *NITA NAZARE	MED TECHNOLOGIST	25151.94	
ESPIRITU, *NITA NAZARE	MED TECHNOLOGIST	24168.39	
ESSANG-EKPO, *EENA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
ESSANG-EKPO, *EENA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
ESSER, *UKE EDWARD	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	31221.12	
ESSER, *UKE EDWARD	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I	60000	
ESSEX, *MANDA D	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ESSICK, *YNTHIA LE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
ESSICK, *YNTHIA LE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
ESSIG, *AMES D	ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC II TEMP	0	
ESTEBAN, *RIC M	ADMIN SPEC II	35245.02	
ESTEBAN, *RIC M	ADMIN SPEC II	32298.01	
ESTEBAN, *ULIETA V.	TECH INFO PROCESSING SP III	42768.58	
Esteban, *ulieta V.	Tech Info Processing Sp III	43464.3	
ESTEBAN, *HEODORE S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Esteban, *heodore S	Transit Operator	10482.701	
Estep, *adine	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ESTER, *YRONE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Ester, *yrone	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ESTES, *ARRYL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Estes, *arryl R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ESTES, *IANA M	TEMP-ELECTION DAY	0	
ESTES, *ILLIAM EDWIN	TEMP ASI BALLOT TABULATOR	0	
ESTEY, *OEL WATERS	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	68207.76	
ESTEY, *OEL WATERS	PROGRAMS COORDINATOR-CSD	59883.36	
ESTIOKO, *UGUSTUS C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Estioko, *ugustus C	Transit Operator	47655.462	
ESTRADA, *URELIO RAMON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ESTRADA, *URELIO RAMON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
ESTRADA, *HRISTINA	HCA	36956.97	
ESTRADA, *HRISTINA	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.76	
ESTRADA, *RANCIS J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Estrada, *rancis J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ESTRADA, *INDA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Estrada, *inda S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
ESTRELLADO, *ANSEN	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 2ND	27294.34	
Estrellado, *ansen	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 2nd	31596.282	
ESTRIN, *OBERT TODD	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
ESTRIN, *OBERT TODD	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
ETCHOE, *ICHAEL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Etchoe, *ichael L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ETENI, *ONGONDO	TLT ED CONSULTANT I	54220.08	
ETENI, *ONGONDO	TLT EPIDOMIOLOGIST I	50687.87	
ETIENNE, *ARBARA J	SERGEANT	71602.32	
ETIENNE, *ARBARA J	SERGEANT	66976.56	
ETIENNE, *TAN	HELPER LINE WRKR	47759.88	
Etienne, *tan	Helper Line Wrkr	48720.506	
EUGENIO, *AVID P	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Eugenio, *avid P	Transit Police Officer	15080	
EULOGIO, *ILLIAM C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Eulogio, *illiam C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EVANGELISTA, *FREN B	PAINT PREPARATION TECHNICIAN	44982.41	
Evangelista, *fren B	Equipment Painter 2nd	50641.76	
EVANS, *LLEN W	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
EVANS, *ARBARA A	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	43956	
EVANS, *ARBARA A	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42763.92	
EVANS, *HRISTOPHER D	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	43128	
EVANS, *RYSTAL A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
EVANS, *RYSTAL A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	37094.4	
EVANS, *ALE E	ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT	43664.27	
Evans, *ale E	Administrative Staff Assistant	48936.576	
EVANS, *UANE JAY	PARK SPECIALIST III	54415.68	
EVANS, *UANE JAY	PARK SPECIALIST III	50486.16	
EVANS, *LAINE	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
EVANS, *LAINE	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	50123.28	
EVANS, *LENN	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	75994.591	
Evans, *lenn	Info Systems Analyst II	77537.23	
EVANS, *LENN LEE	CIP SECTION MANAGER	95067.6	
EVANS, *LENN LEE	ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS MGR	83397.12	
EVANS, *ARED	ENGINEER TECH II	45926.16	
EVANS, *UDY A	ADMIN SPEC IV	40942.8	
EVANS, *ILY JANE	PROPERTY AGENT I	54220.32	
EVANS, *ILY JANE	PROPERTY AGENT I	49302.96	
EVANS, *EGGY ANN	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	72661.722	
EVANS, *ALEIGH	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Evans, *aleigh	Transit Police Officer	15080	
EVANS, *OBERT	BAILIFF	31795.44	
EVANS, *OBERT	BAILIFF	29604.24	
EVANS, *EEMA D	DENTAL ASSIST	32824.82	
EVANS, *EEMA D	DENTAL ASSIST	30079.51	
EVANS, *TACEY B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Evans, *tacey B	Transit Operator	47655.462	
EVANS, *TEVEN M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	58730.88	
EVANS, *TEVEN M	PROGRAM ANALYST II	53065.2	
EVANS, *ERRY G	UTILITY LINE WRKR	63672.88	
Evans, *erry G	Utility Line Wrkr	64946.752	
EVANS, *IMOTHY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Evans, *imothy R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
EVANS, *ILLIAM G	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Evans, *illiam G	Transit Police Officer	15080	
EVANSON, *EFFREY G	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
EVANSON, *EFFREY G	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
EVENS, *ARINA C	TEMP EPIDEMIOLOGIST III	7338.95	
EVENSON, *OHN G	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Evenson, *ohn G	Transit Police Officer	15080	
EVEREST, *OSEPH R	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	75852.96	
EVERIST, *TEVEN E	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	62511.6	
EVERIST, *TEVEN E	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	59608.08	
EVERITT, *ANDY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Everitt, *andy L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EVERSON, *ATTHEW A	FILE CLERK	23599.2	
EVERSON, *ATTHEW A	FILE CLERK	21478.32	
EVERSON, *HOMAS	UTILITY WORKER II - TLT	35380.32	
EVETT, *ARY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Evett, *ary D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EVETTS, *ENNETH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Evetts, *enneth A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
EWING, *RAIG J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ewing, *raig J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
EWING, *AVID A	LAB ASST II	37098.96	
EWING, *AVID A	LAB ASST II	35511.36	
EWING, *ICHELLE	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
EWING, *ICHELLE	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
EWING, *ANDRA M	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
EX, *OWARD S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Ex, *oward S	Transit Operator	10482.701	
Eyman, *dward S	Transit Operator	44919.76	
EYTINGE, *ONATHAN B	BUSINESS AND FIN. OFFICER II	56419.68	
EZELL, *AVOYCE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ezell, *avoyce L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Faagau, *alosaga L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FAALELEA, *OGALELE FILIPO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
FAALELEA, *OGALELE FILIPO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
FABIAN, *IANNE C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	28157.04	
FABRE, *OHN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fabre, *ohn L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FABRIZIO, *ARGARET MARY	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR I	47031.84	
FACCONE, *DWARD	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST	0	
FACCONE, *AMES M	WQ STAFF ENGINEER	70028.052	
Faccone, *ames M	Safety & Health Supervisor	84436.56	
FACKLER, *EITH B	INTERN IV	0	
FADA, * DAVID	CHEMIST III	72262.76	
Fada, * David	Environmental LabScientist III	78714.688	
FADEL, *RIAN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Fadel, *rian P	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FAEGENBURG, *ANCY ANN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	63062.16	
FAEGENBURG, *ANCY ANN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	57347.28	
FAGAN, *HRISTOPHER D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Fagan, *hristopher D	Transit Operator	13100.506	
FAGAN, *ICHARD	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	31424.16	
FAGER, *ERESA J	CLAIMS OFFICER	58302.24	
FAGER, *ERESA J	CLAIMS OFFICER	57857.28	
FAGERSTROM, *EVIN LEE	SERGEANT	73392.24	
FAGERSTROM, *EVIN LEE	SERGEANT	68651.04	
FAGG, *ANIEL M	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Fagg, *aniel M	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
FAGHIH-NAKHJIRI, *IMIN	DENTIST	48861.7	
FAGHIH-NAKHJIRI, *IMIN	DENTIST	44775.28	
FAHEY, *ORI ANN	EMS INSTRUCTOR APPRENTICE	0	
FAHLGREN, *OSEPH K	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Fahlgren, *oseph K	Mechanic	54526.04	
FAIN, *HARLES A	APPRENTICE MECHANIC	50286.75	
Fain, *harles A	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
FAIN, *OSEPH F	LEGIS AIDE DIST 7 INTERN	0	
Faine, *hristina L.	Communications Spec II	30066.566	
FAIR, *RIC BRYAN	ASSISTANT ARCHIVIST	31700.64	
FAIRBANKS, *AVID S	OPERATIONS SECURITY LIAISON	56844.07	
Fairbanks, *avid S	Operations Security Liaison	58556.49	
FAIRCLOTH, *OYCE M	TEMP ELECTION DAY	0	
FAIRLEE, *ILL M	BUDGET ANALYST II	62034	
FAIRLEE, *ILL M	BUDGET ANALYST II	46557.36	
FAIRLEY, *AMARA E	TEMP EMS TRAINING AIDE-PATIENT	0	
FAIRLEY, *IMOTHY J	TEMP EMS TRAINING AIDE-PATIENT	0	
FAIRMAN, *LAYNE N	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34854.72	
FAIRMAN, *LAYNE N	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30952.08	
FAIRMAN, *AMAL D	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/PHONEBANK	0	
FAIST, *ATHRYN M	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
Faist, *athryn M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FAJANS, *RUDI	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	74994.96	
FAJANS, *RUDI	PROGRAM ANALYST III	36672.71	
FALCONE, *ERRY M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II TLT	57773.76	
FALCONE, *ERRY M	TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	52942.56	
FALCONER, *AKOTA B	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	43798.8	
FALCONER, *AKOTA B	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	39830.16	
FALER, *EDA	PARALEGAL	42708.48	
FALER, *EDA	PARALEGAL	38817.12	
FALLAK, *ATHI A	UTILITY WORKER 1	38901.12	
FALLAK, *ATHI A	UTILITY WORKER I	36391.44	
FALLGATTER, *ARK W	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
FALLGATTER, *ARK W	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	58478.16	
FAMY, *HRISTOPHER SCOTT	JAIL STAFF PHYSICIAN	14421.42	
FAN, *AURIE	DENTIST	107036.4	
FAN, *AURIE	DENTIST	98461.68	
Fancher, *avid	Electronic Comm Spec	60580.208	
FANE, *LYDE G	SENIOR PLUMBING INSPECTOR	68731.92	
FANE, *LYDE G	SENIOR PLUMBING INSPECTOR	64297.68	
FANNING, *ARRY L	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
FANNING, *ARRY L	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
FAORO, *ELLY L	JUDGE PROTEM	0	
FARAG, *ICHELLE F	TLT ENGINEER I	54220.08	
FARAH, *LHAM S	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
FARAH, *LHAM S	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
FARGO, *ILLIAM R	PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC I	41600.42	
Fargo, *illiam R	Process Laboratory Spec I	43621.136	
FARIS, *OROTHY	TEMP WORK STUDY	0	
FARIS, *TEVE M	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	68453.22	
Faris, *teve M	Information Sys Profsnl III	69844.32	
FARISS-BATEMAN, *ARBARA J	DESIGNER V	54829.677	
Fariss-Bateman, *arbara J	Designer V	56200.45	
FARJO, *OUSIF A	ENGINEER IV	76633.617	
Farjo, *ousif A	Engineer IV	76633.62	
FARMER, *ULIANNE JESSIE	JAIL LPN	33402.78	
FARMER, *ULIANNE JESSIE	JAIL LPN	31163.4	
FARMER, *HARON LEE	TEMP-SENIOR STAFF PHYSICIAN	0	
FARMER, *TEPHANIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Farmer, *tephanie A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FARNHAM, *AVID E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Farnham, *avid E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FARNSWORTH, *EN J	TEMP ASI BALLOT TABULATOR	0	
FARNSWORTH, *COTT B	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FARNSWORTH, *COTT B	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
FARR, * J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Farr, * J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
FARR, *ORINNE F	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Farr, *orinne F	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.32	
Farr, *ouis H	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FARR, *IGEL P	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
FARR, *IGEL P	DETENTION OFFICER	42333.6	
FARRAND, *ENISE H	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	55875.84	
FARRAND, *ENISE H	PROGRAM ANALYST III	40928.19	
FARRELL, *NTHONY LAWRENCE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FARRELL, *NTHONY LAWRENCE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
Farrell, *harles	Transit Operator	47655.462	
FARRELL, *HARLES A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Farrell, *harles A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
FARRELL, *ANIEL	INTERN II	0	
FARRELL, *EATHER	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	27496.32	
FARRELL, *EATHER	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	25003.44	
FARRELL, *OHN T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	14404	
Farrell, *ohn T	Transit Operator	14833	
FARRELL, *ARK EDWARD	YOUTH TRAINING SPECIALIST	44395.68	
FARRELL, *ARK EDWARD	YOUTH TRAINING SPECIALIST	41327.52	
FARRELL, *YDER	SR SWIM INSTRUCTOR	29163.84	
FARRELL, *TEPHEN	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC 1	45926.16	
FARRELL, *TEPHEN	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC I	38922.24	
FARRELLY, *IMOTHY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Farrelly, *imothy J	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FARRETTA, *IMON F	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #1	37999.92	
FARRIS II, *OHN JULIUS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FARRIS II, *OHN JULIUS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
FARRIS, *ARLY J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
FARRIS, *AMES F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Farris, *ames F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FARRIS, *ESLEY J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FARRIS, *ESLEY J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
Farris, *illiam D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FARRIS, *ILLIAM R	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Farris, *illiam R	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
FARWELL, *AGE A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Farwell, *age A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
FASEN, *ICHAEL JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FASEN, *ICHAEL JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
FASHAW, *OXANNE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Fashaw, *oxanne	Transit Operator	12446.054	
FATICA, *ELIA	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	3850.5	
FATICA, *ARY BRIDGETT	PHN	48514.68	
FATICA, *ARY BRIDGETT	PHN	47559.42	
FAUBION, *ENNIFER K	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST 7 TEMP	0	
FAUCETTE, *OBBIE J	BUDGET ANALYST III	74994.96	
FAUCETTE, *OBBIE J	BUDGET ANALYST III	62856.48	
FAUCHALD, *RYON K	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Fauchald, *ryon K	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.51	
FAUCHER, *LIFFORD FREDERICK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FAUCHER, *LIFFORD FREDERICK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
FAUCHER, *AURENCE B	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69123.6	
FAUERBACH, *USAN M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	41599.79	
Fauerbach, *usan M	Maintenance Support Assistant	45739.824	
FAULKNER, *AMAR M	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
FAULL, *ARY F	MAGISTRATE	0	
FAUSER, *AY L	TEMP PHN	8085.78	
FAUSER, *AY L	TEMP PHN	7926.57	
(name deleted)	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC	42772.08	
(name deleted)	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC	39830.16	
FAWCETT, *HRISTY A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 1	36229.44	
FAWCETT, *HRISTY A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	32943.36	
FAWCETT, *IM	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
FAWCETT, *IM	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	1001.04	
FAYLOR, *LORIA M	PHASS	55519.44	
FAYLOR, *LORIA M	PHASS	50684.4	
FEASEL, *OLLEEN	INTERN	13177.3	
FEATHER, *ENNETH	UTILITY LABORER	28965	
Feather, *enneth	Utility Laborer	34081.382	
FEDER, *YLVIA	PARAMEDIC	72337.92	
FEDER, *YLVIA	PARAMEDIC	70919.28	
FEDERIGHI, *AURA J	FINANCIALSERVICESADMINISTRATOR	84436.8	
FEDERIGHI, *AURA J	HEALTH SERV ADMIN -REVENUE MNG	74252.4	
FEDYUK, *ADEZHDA D	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
FEELY, *ERESA M	REGISTERED NURSE	60656.4	
FEELY, *ERESA M	REGISTERED NURSE	59466.24	
FEENEY, *ARI ANN	TEMP ASI ELECTION PHONEBANK	0	
FEEST, *COTT W	TLT - PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	59615.52	
FEEST, *COTT W	TLT PROGRAM COOR I	51999.12	
FEFER, *ARRY	TEMP-PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERPRETE	0	
FEGEL, *AMES L	CARPENTER I	52949.52	
FEGEL, *AMES L	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
FEHER, *ARCI M	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
Fehrenbach, *ichael P	Intern III	11079.66	
FEHRING, *HARLES C	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
FEHRING, *HARLES C	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
FEIST, *HRIS	TEMP - RECREATION PROGRAM ASST	0	
FELCHLIN, *ATRICK J	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
FELCHLIN, *ATRICK J	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
FELCHLIN, *USAN E	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
FELCHLIN, *USAN E	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
FELDMAN, *RAIG J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
FELDMAN, *RAIG J	POOL MANAGER	43763.52	
FELDMAN, *TEVEN HUGH	PSYCHIATRIC EVALUATION SPEC	55525.44	
FELIX, *PRIL	TEMP PROGRAM INSTRUCTOR	0	
FELIZARDO JR, *ARLOS R	TRUCK DRIVER I Y-RATED	45126.96	
FELIZARDO JR, *ARLOS R	TRUCK DRIVER I	42616.08	
FELL, *ARTH MARTIN	ASST SUPT OF ELECTIONS	65047.92	
FELL, *ARTH MARTIN	EDC SUPERVISOR	51736.08	
Fellows, *obert E	Transportation Planner IV	84436.56	
FELT, * CHANDLER	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST I	84436.8	
FELT, * CHANDLER	ADMIN ASST IV	69123.6	
FELTMAN, *HRISTINA M	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	3850.5	
FELTON, *REGORY JAMES	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	49313.04	
FELTON, *REGORY JAMES	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	44844.24	
FELTS, *ONALD A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Felts, *onald A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FENNELL, *ATHAN	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
FENNER, *LISON M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
FENNER, *TEVEN J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
FENOGLIO, *USAN M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63362.16	
FENOGLIO, *USAN M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	57670.56	
FENTON, *ATTI L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63362.16	
FENTON, *ATTI L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	59946.48	
FENTON, *OBIN ANNE	MAJOR	104637.6	
FENTON, *OBIN ANNE	MAJOR	104637.6	
FERBER, *NNE	TEMP RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST	0	
FERENSEN, *ONALD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ferensen, *onald C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FERGUSON, *ELINDA D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
FERGUSON, *ELINDA D	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
FERGUSON, *ANDACE A	LEGIS AIDE I DIST #11	40996.8	
FERGUSON, *ANDACE A	LEGIS AIDE I DIST #11	39393.36	
FERGUSON, *IAN E	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
FERGUSON, *RIC W	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR II	57773.76	
FERGUSON, *RIC W	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR II	52942.56	
FERGUSON, *ELINDA K	ENVIR SPEC II	44816.663	
FERGUSON, *OBERT	COUNCILMEMBER DIST #2	106985.52	
FERGUSON, *YAN MITCHELL	SIGN & MARKING SPEC I - TLT	36114	
FERGUSON, *HELMA ANN	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	45926.16	
FERGUSON, *ALERIE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Ferguson, *alerie D	Transit Operator	13100.506	
FERGUSON-COBY, *LLIOTT	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
FERLAND, *ICHEL JEAN	INFO SYS PROF IV	77385.6	
FERLAND, *ICHEL JEAN	NETWORK/SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR	58525.92	
FERNANDES, *RANCO A	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	73501.17	
Fernandes, *ranco A	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
FERNANDES, *OSEPH	ENGINEER VII	86710.388	
Fernandes, *oseph	Engineer VII	86710.388	
FERNANDES, *OY BA	FISCAL SPEC IV	48157.2	
FERNANDES, *OY BA	FISCAL SPEC IV	43793.28	
FERNANDES, *ANCY L	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	41718.48	
FERNANDES, *ANCY L	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	39780.24	
FERNANDES, *AWIN V	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	35691.84	
FERNANDES, *AWIN V	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	32441.04	
FERNANDES, *REVOR A	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	57283.871	
Fernandes, *revor A	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	63777.084	
FERNANDEZ, *MELIA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
FERNANDEZ, *ELINDA J	JURY SERVICES COORDINATOR	36122.4	
FERNANDEZ, *ELINDA J	JURY CLERK	31314.96	
FERNANDEZ, *AN	LEGAL SECRETARY	38807.52	
FERNANDEZ, *AN	LEGAL SECRETARY	36129.12	
FERNANDEZ, *ANIEL	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
FERNANDEZ, *ARY A	ADMINSPECIALIST III	45801.6	
Fernandez, *ary A	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
FERNANDEZ, *SVALDO I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Fernandez, *svaldo I	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FERNANDEZ, *ATRICIA M	ADMIN SPEC III	41610.29	
FERNANDEZ, *ATRICIA M	ADMIN SPEC III	39046.32	
FERNANDEZ, *AYMOND M	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Fernandez, *aymond M	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.858	
FERNANDEZ, *INCENT J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FERNANDEZ, *INCENT J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
FERNEN, *NNALECIA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
FERRALL, *AURA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Ferrall, *aura A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FERRATO, *EVERLY DEINKEN	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER III	77385.6	
FERRATO, *EVERLY DEINKEN	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER III	72115.68	
FERREIRO, *ARRETT V	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FERREIRO, *ARRETT V	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
FERRELL, *LSA M	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
FERRELL, *LSA M	COURT CLERK	18247.92	
FERRELL, *AMES ALLEN	DEPUTY V	73971.84	
FERRELL, *AMES ALLEN	DEPUTY V	67500	
FERRER JR, *NRIQUE	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
FERRER JR, *NRIQUE	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
FERRERI, *RIKA S	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	3850.5	
FERRERO, *IANE L	ADMIN SPEC II	37989.36	
FERRERO, *IANE L	ADMIN SPEC II	35512.08	
FERRERO, *ORJAN E	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
FERRERO, *ORJAN E	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
FERRIDAY, *LIZABETH	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Ferriday, *lizabeth	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FERRIER, *ELLICIA K	ADMIN INTERN	0	
FERRIS, *ESLEY M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Ferris, *esley M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
FERRY, *HOMAS J	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND	46256.29	
Ferry, *homas J	Transit Parts Spec 2nd	47592.81	
Fesalbon, *icente	Operating (Shift) Suprv	81134.14	
FESALBON, *INCE VAMENTA	TLT ADM SPEC III	30960	
FESILI, *OTUFOU F	TEMP SECURITY SCREENER	0	
FESTA, *ATHERINE M	TLT - ACCOUNTANT	43148.88	
FESTA, *ATHERINE M	ACCOUNTANT I TLT	36998.88	
FETIVEAU, *ANIELE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
FETTERMANN, *AVID A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fettermann, *avid A	Transit Operator	14833	
FETTERS, *ERRANCE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Fetters, *errance J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FETUI, *ALUAFA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Fetui, *aluafa	Transit Operator	47655.462	
FETUI, *IA V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fetui, *ia V	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FEUCHT, *HARON	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	6140.59	
FEUCHT, *HARON	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	5900.42	
FEVOLD, *AREN L	ENVIRONMENTAL SCI II TEMP	0	
FEVOLD, *AREN L	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	56888.88	
FIALA, *EFFREY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Fiala, *effrey A	Transit Operator	38132.723	
FIANO, *HERESA	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	74994.96	
FIANO, *HERESA	PROGRAM ANALYST III	63098.16	
FIATOA, *ILI F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Fiatoa, *ili F	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FIBER, *ERRY W	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Fiber, *erry W	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.94	
FICHTENHOLTZ, *ATALIA G	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	68661.12	
FICHTENHOLTZ, *ATALIA G	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	65978.4	
Fichter, *eremy R	Intern III	15966.288	
FICHTNER, * J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fichtner, * J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FIDECARO, *OLLETTE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34548.33	
Fidecaro, *ollette	Administrative Specialist II	38758.175	
FIECHTNER, *IMOTHY LESTER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FIECHTNER, *IMOTHY LESTER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
FIELD, *LAINE F	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Field, *laine F	Transit Chief	80634.528	
FIELDING, *LEXANDRIA C	TEMP PHARMACY ASST B	3237	
FIELDING, *LEXANDRIA C	TEMP PHARMACY ASST B	3110.38	
FIELDS, *ENNIS J	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
FIELDS, *ENNIS J	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
Fields, *sther	Transit Operator	39385.72	
FIELDS, *REDERICK M	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47028.48	
FIELDS, *REDERICK M	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	42767.04	
FIELDS, *EORGE J	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	54312.96	
FIELDS, *EE A	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	49313.04	
FIELDS, *EE A	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	45954.72	
FIELDS, *ARK E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Fields, *ark E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FIELDS, *ICHELLE MARIE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
FIELDS, *ICHELLE MARIE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
FIELDS, *TEVE JAMES	BUDGET ANALYST II	68207.28	
FIGGS JR, *HOMAS W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Figgs Jr, *homas W	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FIGUEIRA, *AVID P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	19361.16	
Figueira, *avid P	Transit Operator	13351	
FIGUEROA, *ELIXBERTO D	COOK-BAKER	47026.8	
FIGUEROA, *ELIXBERTO D	COOK-HELPER	27926.16	
Figueroa, *uan J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FILBERT, *EAU D	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
FILCE, *OANN L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
FILCE, *OANN L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
FILE, *ILA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
FILE, *ILA	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
FILES, *HOMAS J	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
FILI, *SOIVA	CUSTODIAN	30858.72	
FILI, *SOIVA	CUSTODIAN	29651.28	
FILIPO, *ETOTISI	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FILIPO, *ETOTISI	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
FINCH, *ANE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	57982.08	
Finch, *ane	Project/Program Manager II	65047.632	
FINCH, *IMOTHY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Finch, *imothy M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
FINCH, *IMOTHY R.	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Finch, *imothy R.	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.936	
FINCHER, *MANDA R	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
FINCHER, *EONARD RILEY	ALCOHOL TREATMENT SUPERVISOR	51799.92	
FINDLAY, *ORRAINE A	LINE MAT WRKR	50996.77	
Findlay, *orraine A	Line Mat Wrkr	52020.051	
FINDLEY, *ILLIAM LARRY	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	41769.6	
FINDLEY, *ILLIAM LARRY	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	39827.04	
FINE, *AUREEN	CTV VIDEO SPECIALIST	32817.12	
FINEGAN, *ONNIE S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
FINEOUT, *THAN B	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
FINGER, *ICHARD E	OPERATIONS DIVISION MGR	92816.844	
Finger, *ichard E	WastewaterPlantOperationsMgr	102177.712	
FINISTER-BOYD, *IGI GLORIA	SENIOR CASE MGR	60228	
FINISTER-BOYD, *IGI GLORIA	SENIOR CASE MGR	59052	
FINK, *ILEEN LINDA	TLT PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
FINKLE, *ICHAEL J	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
FINLAYSON, *EIL E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Finlayson, *eil E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FINLEY, *NDRE J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
FINLEY, *AITLIN ROSE	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	3185.03	
FINLEY, *OSEPH MICHAEL	FUNCTIONAL ANALYST II	61852.8	
FINLEY, *OSEPH MICHAEL	SYSTEMS COORDINATOR	59883.84	
FINLINSON, *ASON	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
FINLINSON, *ASON	ENGINEER I	57982.32	
Finney, *onald B	Transit Operator	44919.76	
FINNEY, *ONALD E	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
FINNEY, *ONALD E	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72115.68	
FINNEY, *ENDRA	INTERN 3	0	
Fiori, *hristopher T	Student (Graduate) Intern	16408.184	
FIORITO, *INA M	PARALEGAL	33652.56	
FIRSTENBERG, *IDA P	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
FIRSTENBERG, *IDA P	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
FISCHER, *AN S	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Fischer, *an S	Transit Chief	80634.528	
FISCHER, *ENNIFER A	REGISTERED NURSE	43519.14	
FISCHER, *ENNIFER A	REGISTERED NURSE	39664.17	
FISCHER, *IL O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Fischer, *il O	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FISCHER, *ATHERINE N	ENVIR PLANNER III	59599.817	
Fischer, *atherine N	WaterQualityPlanner/ProjMgrIII	66609.088	
FISCHER, *ISA R	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	37232.4	
FISCHER, *ISA R	PET ADOPTION COUNSELOR	35372.88	
FISCHER, *ICHAEL P	OPERATIONS DIVISION MGR	90192.34	
Fischer, *ichael P	WastewaterPlantOperationsMgr	99685.664	
FISCHNALLER, *TEPHEN	TEMP HE INVESTIGATOR I	5585.24	
FISCUS, *AMES S	CHEMIST I	45902.767	
Fiscus, *ames S	Environmental Lab Scientist I	52545.168	
FISH, *IANE MARIE	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	57967.44	
FISH, *IANE MARIE	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	55699.92	
FISH, *OAN M	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	50494.8	
FISH, *OAN M	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	45917.04	
FISH, *ATHRYN MARIE	LEGIS AIDE I DIST #9	30609.12	
FISH, *ENNETH E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Fish, *enneth E	Transit Operator	38132.72	
FISH, *ARAH M	ADMIN SPEC II	32180.4	
FISHBAUGH, *NDREW ROBERT DEWE	TEMP DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	5118.18	
FISHER, *RIAN KELLY	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	59101.68	
FISHER, *RIAN KELLY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
FISHER, *ATHERINE	CASE MANAGER TLT	39059.28	
FISHER, *LINT C	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Fisher, *lint C	Mechanic	54526.04	
FISHER, *AVID A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fisher, *avid A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FISHER, *ENNIS A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
FISHER, *ANE MARIE	COURT CLERK	37364.88	
FISHER, *ANE MARIE	COURT CLERK	33963.6	
FISHER, *ANIS L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Fisher, *anis L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FISHER, *OHN A	STAFF PHYSICIAN SR	123392.88	
FISHER, *OHN EARL	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
FISHER, *OHN EARL	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
FISHER, *UDITH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fisher, *udith A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FISHER, *ARI ANN	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	31136.36	
FISHER, *ARI ANN	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	29217.48	
FISHER, *ATHLEEN C	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3	36779.28	
FISHER, *ATHLEEN C	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 1/2	25675.2	
FISHER, *ARK ANTHONY	ENGINEER II	64011.6	
FISHER, *ARK ANTHONY	ENGINEER II	59373.6	
FISHER, *ELVIN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Fisher, *elvin E	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FISHER, *ETER JOSEPH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FISHER, *ETER JOSEPH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
FISHER, *ANDOLPH PAUL	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	58404.96	
FISHER, *ANDOLPH PAUL	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	55692.24	
Fisher, *andy R	Transit Operator	41975.23	
FISHER, *OBERT H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Fisher, *obert H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FISHER, *COTT L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
FISHER, *COTT L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
FISHER, *HIRLEY BOYD	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	36229.2	
FISHER, *HIRLEY BOYD	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	32946.48	
FISHER, *ENDILYN	PARALEGAL	40709.76	
FISHER, *ENDILYN	PARALEGAL	37003.44	
FISHKIND, *MILY A	TLT PROG ANALYST III	24789.25	
FISK, *RIAN LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	25039.92	
FISK, *RIAN LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
FISK, *AVID B	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
FISK, *ERALD W	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Fisk, *erald W	Mechanic	54526.04	
FISKUM, *AYLEY	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
FITCH, * SAGE	NOXIOUS WEED CTRL SPEC I TLT	36229.44	
FITCH, *ARNELL S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.155	
Fitch, *arnell S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
FITZGERALD, *HRISTOPHER	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	28488.72	
FITZGERALD, *HRISTOPHER	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	25926.96	
FITZGERALD, *OSEPH G	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
FITZGERALD, *ALLACE M	COMPUTER SERVICES TECHNICIAN	48158.4	
FITZPATRICK, *ARRY M	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Fitzpatrick, *arry M	Mechanic	54526.035	
FITZPATRICK-NETZ, *ELVYN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fitzpatrick-Netz, *elvyn	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Fitzthum, *aren J	Finance/Accounting Supervisor	68212.352	
FIX, *YAN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Fix, *yan E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FIX, *HOMAS J	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Fix, *homas J	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
FJARLIE, *IANE L	PROJECT ASSISTANT	44607.351	
Fjarlie, *iane L	Project Assistant	44607.351	
FJARLIE, *OHN E	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	66180.949	
Fjarlie, *ohn E	Construction Mgmt IV	69455.435	
FLAHERTY, *ERRI A	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST II	99685.68	
FLAHERTY, *ERRI A	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV	82882.8	
FLANAGAN, *OLETTE M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER I	42616.974	
Flanagan, *olette M	Information Sys Profsnl III	51335.648	
Flanagan, *tephen A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
FLANAGAN, *HOMAS FREDERICK	SERGEANT	73392.24	
FLANAGAN, *HOMAS FREDERICK	SERGEANT	68651.04	
FLANAGAN, *IMOTHY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Flanagan, *imothy J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FLANNERY, *ATRICK GENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
FLATT, *ACOB	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
FLATTUM, *ATRICIA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Flattum, *atricia L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FLECK, *EBORAH	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
FLECK, *EBORAH	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
FLECK, *ARA P	COURT CLERK I	29525.76	
FLEET, *RYSTAL M	ENGINEER II	47274.448	
Fleet, *rystal M	Engineer II	48456.304	
FLEETHAM, *RANK GEORGE JR	CORRECTIONS PROG ADMINISTRATOR	75662.88	
FLEISCHACKER, *AROL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Fleischacker, *arol A	Transit Operator	13100.506	
Fleming, *arla Ray	Info Systems Analyst II	65314.923	
FLEMING, *AN	PROGRAM PROJECT MANAGER IV	71520.72	
FLEMING, *EORGE T	CAP PLAN & DEVELOP MGR	102796.508	
Fleming, *eorge T	Gov Relations Officer	104669.968	
FLEMING, *ANICE E	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
FLEMING, *ANICE E	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
FLEMING, *ATHERINE C	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
FLEMING, *EE B	TRANSIT CHIEF	61038.64	
Fleming, *ee B	Lead Transit Custodian 3rd	44898.88	
FLEMING, *ISA D	DISPATCHER	39731.28	
FLEMING, *ISA D	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	34363.92	
FLEMING, *ARK	PROJ PROG MANAGER II	44540.95	
FLEMING, *ARK	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	38925.74	
FLEMING, *ATALIE M	RN	39666.78	
FLEMING, *ANDRA LEA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
FLEMING, *ANDRA LEA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	37094.4	
FLEMMING, *ARBARA AIDA	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	103596.24	
FLEMMING, *ARBARA AIDA	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	75671.76	
FLESCH, *ENNY R	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
FLESCH, *EVIN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Flesch, *evin J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FLESCH, *AYNE H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Flesch, *ayne H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FLETCHER, *AKOTO	PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL AUDITOR	39845.04	
FLETCHER, *ICHOLAS BARRIOS	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	55521.6	
FLETCHER, *ICHOLAS BARRIOS	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	52938.72	
FLETCHER, *ATRICIA L	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
FLETCHER, *HYLLIS ANNE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
FLETCHER, *HYLLIS ANNE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
FLETCHER,DONTAY D,	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Fleury, *illiam L	Lead Mechanic 3rd	62064.87	
FLICKINGER, *REDERICK D	MANAGER - COMPUTER SERVICES	84307.68	
FLICKINGER, *REDERICK D	MANAGER - COMPUTER SERVICES	81010.08	
FLICKINGER, *ICHAEL E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Flickinger, *ichael E	Transit Operator	11869	
FLINT, *ODGER	PAINTER 1	51708.48	
FLINT, *ODGER	PAINTER I	48363.84	
FLOBERG, *LIFFORD L	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER I	48581.28	
FLOBERG, *LIFFORD L	ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES SPEC	42725.04	
FLODIN, *LEN A	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Flodin, *len A	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
FLOR, *OBERT F	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Flor, *obert F	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
FLORENT, *AYMOND ERNEST	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
FLORENT, *AYMOND ERNEST	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
FLORES, *RANCISCO HERNANDEZ	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
FLORES, *EORGE P	SCALE OPERATOR-RPT  B	0	
FLORES, *OUSTON	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
FLORES, *ANUEL A	CAPTL. PROJECT MGMT. TECH II	49311.12	
FLORES, *ANUEL A	FACILITIES PROJECT TECHNICIAN	38817.12	
FLORES, *ARLO G	DETENTION OFFICER	39368.64	
FLORES, *ARLO G	DETENTION OFFICER	36650.4	
FLORES, *AMONA ANITA	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST	64011.6	
FLORES, *AMONA ANITA	HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST	49359.6	
FLORES, *ENE	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Flores, *ene	Transit Police Officer	15080	
FLOWERS, *EDRIC A	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	42772.32	
FLOWERS, *EDRIC A	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	37097.28	
FLOWERS, *ICTORIA J	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
FLOWERS, *ICTORIA J	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
FLOWERS, *OLANDA B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
FLOYD III, *ANIEL L	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	75994.591	
Floyd III, *aniel L	Info Systems Analyst II	77537.23	
FLOYD, *ELORES	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC	51498.51	
Floyd, *elores	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	54000.336	
FLOYD, *ISA L	PROJECTPROGMGRII	56853.84	
FLOYD, *ISA L	TLT - PA II CARE AUTHORIZOR	45919.44	
FLOYD, *AMELA A	ASST SUPT OF VOTER REG TLT	49359.84	
FLOYD, *HARON M	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	32177.88	
Floyd, *haron M	Fiscal Specialist II	35250.633	
FLOYD, *ELAH R	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
FLOYD, *HOMAS A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Floyd, *homas A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FLUEGEL, *EATHER M	ADMIN SPEC III	42772.32	
FLUEGEL, *EATHER M	ADMIN SPEC II	38130.96	
FLUG, *ONATHAN F	TRANSIT INFORMATION PLANNER	29848	
Flug, *onathan F	Transit Information Planner	30742.4	
FLYNN, *ANIEL A	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Flynn, *aniel A	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.04	
FLYNN, *OHN E	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
FLYNN, *AWRENCE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Flynn, *awrence E	Transit Operator	46277.171	
FLYNN, *AWRENCE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Flynn, *awrence L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FOGELBERG, *ILL J	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
FOGELBERG, *ILL J	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
FOGG, *COTT MILLIGAN	DEPUTY V	72135.12	
FOGG, *COTT MILLIGAN	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
FOGG, *TEVEN WALTER	SENIOR DEPUTY II	86100.24	
FOISY, *ONALD B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Foisy, *onald B	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FOLEY, *ANIEL M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Foley, *aniel M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FOLEY, *AROLYN R	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	41718.48	
FOLEY, *AROLYN R	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	39780.24	
FOLEY, *ATHLEEN J	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Foley, *athleen J	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.42	
FOLEY, *ICHAEL E	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
FOLEY, *ICHAEL E	ENGINEER III	71778.48	
FOLEY, *ACHELLE	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	47028.48	
FOLEY, *ACHELLE	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	42931.68	
FOLEY, *TEVEN C	ENGINEER III - 90% FTE	69647.04	
FOLEY, *TEVEN C	ENGINEER III	64904.16	
FOLK, *ENNIS CHARLES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
FOLK, *ENNIS CHARLES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	22431.36	
FOLLET, *ATHERINE	PROJ/PROG MGR III	39021.12	
FOLLET, *ATHERINE	TLTCFIC PROJECT DIRECTOR	58451.52	
Follett, *enard A	Transit Operator	39385.72	
FOLLETT, *ARK S	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
FOLLINGS, *EATHER M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	60798.61	
Follings, *eather M	Project/Program Manager II	66608.672	
FOLLMAR, *ICHAEL	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - ISH	0	
FOLLMER, *ARK ALLAN	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
FOLLMER, *ARK ALLAN	ENGINEER II	56889.12	
FONG, *ICHAEL	COMMITMENT SPECIALIST	65415.12	
FONG, *ICHAEL	COMMITMENT SPECIALIST	62856.48	
FONTANILLA, *OMAN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Fontanilla, *oman P	Transit Operator	13100.506	
FONTENETTE, *ICTOR F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fontenette, *ictor F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FONTES, *ANETTA L	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
FOOKS, *HAD	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
FOOTE, *OHN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Foote, *ohn R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FOOTE, *ARK DANIEL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	37788.72	
FOOTE, *ARK DANIEL	PROGRAM ANALYST	29982.72	
FOOTE, *OBERT W	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	56776.56	
FOOTE, *OBERT W	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	53065.2	
FORBES, *NGELINA MAUREEN	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	5554.08	
FORBES, *NGELINA MAUREEN	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	5444.46	
FORBES, *ANA KAY	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
FORBES, *ANA KAY	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
FORBES, *RANKLIN EUGENE	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
FORBES, *RANKLIN EUGENE	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
FORCIER, *COTT D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
FORD, *HERRY	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Ford, *herry	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.512	
FORD, *WENDOLYN FAYE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
Ford, *amarcus A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FORD, *ARRY D SR	COURT CLERK II	39243.6	
FORD, *ARRY D SR	COURT CLERK II	37383.12	
FORD, *ARLYS C	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
Ford, *obert L	Transit Operator	46277.17	
FORD, *TEVEN D	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	52810.56	
FORD, *TEVEN D	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	47037.36	
FORD, *OMMY RAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FORD, *OMMY RAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
FORD-CAMPBELL, *ATRICIA ANN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	59326.32	
FORD-CAMPBELL, *ATRICIA ANN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	56571.12	
FOREMAN, *AMES R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38900.64	
FOREMAN, *AMES R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35376	
FORGIE, *AMES R	PROGRAM ANALYST II	48184.08	
FORLAND, *IKE	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
FORLAND, *IKE	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
FORLER, *ANIEL DALE	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
FORLER, *ANIEL DALE	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
FORMAN, *IDNEY L	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67121.04	
FORMAN, *IDNEY L	HE INVESTIGATOR III	62744.16	
FORMANEK, *AREL	WATERFRONT STCAR COND ON-CALL	13312	
Formanek, *arel	Rider Info Spec - On-call	31616	
FORRISTALL, *ILLIAM R	ACCOUNTANT	44671.33	
Forristall, *illiam R	Accountant	48936.576	
FORSGREN, *ALPH VICTOR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FORSGREN, *ALPH VICTOR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
FORSMAN, *OWELL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Forsman, *owell A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FORSNESS, *ANET	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	38323.68	
FORSNESS, *ANET	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	34851.36	
FORSTER, *NDREW K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Forster, *ndrew K	Transit Operator	13100.506	
FORSTIE, *ONATHAN J	TLT-ENGINEER I	49112.88	
FORSYTH, *LBERT G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Forsyth, *lbert G	Transit Operator	45274.778	
FORTIER, *OBERT J	LEAD SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND	59809.48	
Fortier, *obert J	Lead Sheet Metal Wrkr 2nd	61542.79	
FORTNER, *USAN LYNNE	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
FORTUNE, *DRINA ANN	SOCIAL WORKER	45245.04	
FORTUNE, *DRINA ANN	CHILD CARE PROGRAM REP TLT	38815.44	
FORTUNE, *ARRELL G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fortune, *arrell G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FOSBERG, *ODD PHILLIP	PROBATION OFFICER I	51099.84	
FOSS, *HRISTINE M	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	68826.642	
Foss, *hristine M	Construction Mgmt IV	70547.209	
FOSS, *LIZABETH M L	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	39834.72	
FOSS, *LIZABETH M L	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	37985.04	
FOSS, *AGDALENA K	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	34321.68	
FOSS, *ARK G	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Foss, *ark G	Communications Coordinator	63025.5	
Foss, *teven A	Construction Mgmt III	57564	
FOSS-ALLENDE, *NGELINA MARIA	LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY	48784.8	
FOSS-ALLENDE, *NGELINA MARIA	LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY	44399.04	
FOSSETT, *ARON J	CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS	81010.08	
FOSSINGER, *AYMOND	UTILITY WORKER II	35380.08	
FOSSINGER, *AYMOND	CUSTODIAN	29260.08	
FOSTER, *MY N	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
FOSTER, *ARMELITA C	ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT	46555.13	
Foster, *armelita C	Senior Accountant	56419.792	
FOSTER, *URTIS R	ENGINEER III	70381.92	
FOSTER, *URTIS R	ENGINEER III	59652.48	
FOSTER, *MIL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
Foster, *mil J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FOSTER, *UGENE	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Foster, *ugene	Transit Police Officer	15080	
FOSTER, *RANK MARCO	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
FOSTER, *RANK MARCO	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
Foster, *an A. R.	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FOSTER, *UDY L	TEMP RN	50237.28	
FOSTER, *AURIE S	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	55914.977	
Foster, *aurie S	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	62282.265	
FOSTER, *ICHAEL E	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Foster, *ichael E	Transit Instructor	60018.32	
FOSTER, *ATRICIA E	TEMP RN	7582.05	
FOSTER, *ICHARD WADE	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC 3	54220.32	
FOSTER, *ICHARD WADE	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC III	48183.12	
FOSTER, *ODD M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	47725.44	
FOSTER, *ODD M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	43365.6	
FOTINOS, *HARISSA	CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER	145689.84	
FOULK, *AMES B	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC IV	67173.11	
Foulk, *ames B	WQ Planner III	68963.648	
Fountain, *yesha	Administrative Specialist II	36815.376	
FOUNTAIN, *REGORY W	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Fountain, *regory W	Mechanic	54526.035	
FOUTS, *EBORAH	PROJECTPROGMGRIV	78637.68	
FOUTS, *EBORAH	PROGRAM ANALYST III	60114.24	
FOWLER, *NN M	ACCOUNTANT I	51708.48	
FOWLER, *NN M	ACCOUNTANT I	38130.96	
FOWLER, *RADLEY J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FOWLER, *RADLEY J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
FOWLER, *OSHUA A	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
FOWLER, *ENNETH S	TEMP ISP IV	62277.52	
FOWLER, *ENNETH S	TEMP ISP IV	59841.66	
FOWLER, *OBERT THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
FOWLER, *OBERT THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
FOX, *HRIS W	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
FOX, *HRIS W	ENGINEER I	59373.36	
FOX, *EORGE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
FOX, *AMES E	JUV PROB COUNSELOR SUPV	59380.56	
FOX, *ICHAEL J	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
FOX, *ICHAEL J	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
FOX, *OBIN ELIZABETH	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
FOX, *OBIN ELIZABETH	SENIOR DEPUTY II	86100	
FOX, *HARON L	CLAIMS OFFICER	49418.4	
FOX, *TEVEN J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FOX, *TEVEN J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
FOX, *HOMAS P	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III	71778.512	
Fox, *homas P	Project/Program Manager IV	76794.64	
FOX, *AYNE ROBERT	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.72	
FOX, *AYNE ROBERT	SECURITY OFFICER	37121.28	
Fox, *illiam J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FOXWORTHY, *OBERT P	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	0	
FOXWORTHY, *OBERT P	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	66849.12	
FOY, *USAN EILEEN	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	62511.6	
FOY, *USAN EILEEN	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	59605.44	
FRAGA, *SCAR A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Fraga, *illiam M	Utility Svc Wrkr 3rd	37798.59	
FRAHM, *NNETTE M	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	54105.03	
FRAIRE, *ICTOR S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fraire, *ictor S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FRALICK, *ANCE A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
FRALICK, *ANCE A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
FRAME, *AMES D	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC	51498.51	
Frame, *ames D	Industrial MaintenanceMechanic	51498.51	
FRAMPTON, * THAD	SERGEANT	73392.24	
FRAMPTON, * THAD	SERGEANT	68651.04	
FRANCESCHINA, *DWARD	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Franceschina, *dward	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
FRANCIS, *LVA	DEPUTY CLERK	61763.76	
FRANCIS, *AY D	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	54220.32	
FRANCIS, *AY D	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	51900.96	
FRANCIS, *HILLIP	EQUIP SVC & MAINT SPEC	38900.88	
FRANCIS, *HILLIP	TLT-EQUIP SVC & MAINT SPEC	34705.44	
FRANCO, *LBERT T	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Franco, *lbert T	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
FRANK, *ACQUELINE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Frank, *acqueline D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FRANK, *OSEPH P	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
Frank, *aren F	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FRANK, *ATHRYN N	TEMP AOA	3185.03	
FRANK, *ARQUIS H	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	57354.48	
FRANK, *ARQUIS H	PLANNER II	50565.12	
FRANK, *IFFANY R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	31700.4	
FRANK, *IFFANY R	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	28826.88	
FRANKE, *OBERT S.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	73949.92	
FRANKLIN, *DE K	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	56934.495	
Franklin, *de K	Construction Mgmt IV	59816.794	
FRANKLIN, *ERK P	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Franklin, *erk P	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
FRANKLIN, *RIC S	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
FRANKLIN, *AMES L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Franklin, *ames L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FRANKLIN, *EVEN D	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST - SR	70096.21	
Franklin, *even D	Human Resource Analyst - Sr	73237.01	
FRANKLIN, *AYCO	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Franklin, *ayco	Transit Operator	47655.462	
FRANKLIN, *ARA D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Franklin, *ara D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
FRANKS, *NDREW W	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
FRANKS, *RENDA FAYE	TLT-ADMIN SPECIALIST IV	50496.72	
FRANKS, *RENDA FAYE	TLT-ADMIN SPECIALIST IV	48151.44	
FRANSSEN, *OBERT A	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
FRANZ, *RTHUR WILLIAM	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II	48557.52	
FRANZ, *VETTE I	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	55521.36	
FRANZ, *VETTE I	ENGINEERING TECH II	44667.84	
FRANZEN, *ANESSA E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32180.4	
FRASER, *ONALD K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fraser, *onald K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FRAWLEY, *ICHAEL J	DIV DIRECTOR II, ADMIN SVCS	99685.68	
FRAWLEY, *ICHAEL J	MANAGER-ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE	88784.4	
FRAWLEY, *EHIDA	INFORMATION SYSTEM ANALYST MRG	265200	
FRAWLEY, *HEILA M	SENIOR APPRAISER - RESIDENTIAL	60357.36	
FRAWLEY, *HEILA M	SENIOR APPRAISER - RESIDENTIAL	57126.24	
FRAZEE, *ICHAEL D	MECHANIC	52938.91	
FRAZIER, *ARMELLA ANN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
FRAZIER, *ARMELLA ANN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
FRAZIER, *EBRA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Frazier, *ebra A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FRAZIER, *ONYELLE D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
FRAZIER, *ONYELLE D	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
FRAZIER, *YLAN A	CHEM DEP TREATMENT PROG SUPR	62034	
FRAZIER, *YLAN A	ALCOHOL TREATMENT SUPERVISOR	53061.36	
FRAZIER, *EANETTE	MICROBIOLOGIST SR	55521.6	
FRAZIER, *EANETTE	MICROBIOLOGIST SR	53146.56	
FRAZIER, *TEVEN JOHN	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
FRAZIER, *ALLACE B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Frazier, *allace B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FREDERICK, *INA M	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	39745.92	
FREDERICK, *INA M	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	21655.44	
FREDERICK, *AMES P	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	0	
FREDRICKSON, *RUCE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Fredrickson, *ruce L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FREDRICKSON, *ANCY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Fredrickson, *ancy J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FREEBORN, *TEPHEN L	PRO TEM	0	
FREEBORN, *UE E	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
FREED, *AVID K.	WQ PLANNER II	46220.995	
Freed, *avid K.	WQ Planner II	48367.488	
FREED, *DWARD A	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Freed, *dward A	Mechanic	54526.035	
FREEDHEIM, *MY JEAN	SENIOR II	92637.12	
FREEDHEIM, *MY JEAN	SENIOR II	86100.24	
FREEDMAN, *LBERT SIDNEY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
FREEDMAN, *LBERT SIDNEY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.84	
FREEDMAN, *ARK SAMUEL	TEMP DIS	5118.18	
FREEMAN, *LAN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Freeman, *lan D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
FREEMAN, *AVID W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Freeman, *avid W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FREEMAN, *EBRA L	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	52437.72	
Freeman, *ebra L	Tunnel Controller	61459.258	
FREEMAN, *RANCILLA L	RIDER INFORMATIONSPECIALIST2ND	40095.74	
Freeman, *rancilla L	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
FREEMAN, *ERALD N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Freeman, *erald N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FREEMAN, *LORIA MARIA	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	31798.8	
FREEMAN, *LORIA MARIA	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	30313.68	
FREEMAN, *OHN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Freeman, *ohn L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FREEMAN, *AREN ANN	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #13	59994.96	
FREEMAN, *AREN ANN	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #13	57000	
FREEMAN, *YLE P	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
FREEMAN, *ARY L	COMM SPECIALIST III - 50% FTE	32523.84	
FREEMAN, *ICHAEL	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	33741.84	
FREEMAN, *ICHAEL	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	28595.76	
FREEMAN, *ICHARD JAMES	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	58404.96	
FREEMAN, *ICHARD JAMES	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	55692.24	
FREEMAN, *TUART	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Freeman, *tuart	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FREER, *LAIRE T	TEMP RN	6404.94	
FREER, *LAIRE T	TEMP RN	6279.66	
FREESE, *TEPHEN M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Freese, *tephen M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
FREGIEN, *LIFFORD J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Fregien, *lifford J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FREITAG, *ARK S	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Freitag, *ark S	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
FREMSTAD, *NDREW R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Fremstad, *ndrew R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FREMSTAD, *ANIEL T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Fremstad, *aniel T	Transit Operator	47655.462	
FREMSTAD, *ONNA E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Fremstad, *onna E	Transit Operator	13100.506	
FREMSTAD, *HURMAN M	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Fremstad, *hurman M	Transit Chief	80634.528	
FRENCH, *LFRED A	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
French, *onnetta	Lead Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	50224.1	
FRENCH, *AREN J	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	19264.75	
French, *aren J	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	19839.04	
FRENCH, *ARRY J	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
FRENCH, *ARRY J	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
FRENCH, *ARY KAY H	ADMIN SPEC III	21304.49	
FRENCH, *ARY KAY H	ADMIN SPEC III	19523.11	
FRENCH, *ICHAEL KEVIN	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	62511.6	
FRENCH, *ICHAEL KEVIN	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	59608.08	
FRENCH, *HOMAS R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
French, *homas R	Transit Operator	10482.7	
FRENZEL-BROCK, *ARY	SOCIAL WORKER	54220.32	
FRENZEL-BROCK, *ARY	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	49302.96	
FRETWELL, *ARRY J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Fretwell, *arry J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
FREUND, *RISTEN-MARIE	DEPUTY III	57034.8	
FREUND, *RISTEN-MARIE	DEPUTY II	47400.24	
FREUND, *ICHAEL I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Freund, *ichael I	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FRICKE, *TEVEN PAUL	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
FRIEDEL, *HOMAS S	EMPLOYEE ASSISTANCE PRGM COORD	60580.08	
FRIEDEL, *HOMAS S	EAP COORDINATOR	53065.2	
FRIEDMAN, *NN G	PA II/PA COLLECTION COORD	47037.36	
FRIEDMAN, *OBERT S	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
FRIEDMAN, *HOMAS W	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	82754.88	
Friedman, *homas W	Project/Program Manager IV	84436.56	
FRIEL, *ARI JANE	SIGN & MKING SPEC I - TLT	36114	
FRIEL, *ARI JANE	TLT-SIGN & MARKING TECH	33564.96	
FRIEND, *EVIN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Friend, *evin L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FRIEND, *ERLIN W	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Friend, *erlin W	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.42	
FRIEND, *HERYL DORIS	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33955.44	
FRIEND, *HERYL DORIS	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	31611.6	
FRIEND, *IRGINIA L	TEMP NP	8195.4	
FRIEND, *IRGINIA L	TEMP NP	8033.58	
FRIES, *HARLOTTE	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
FRIES, *HARLOTTE	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
FRIES, *AVID N	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
FRIESEN, *ONRAD A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Friesen, *onrad A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Friesen, *es C	Transit Police Officer	15080	
FRIMPTER, *AROLYN J	DEPENDENCY CASA ASST-PROG MANG	52623.6	
FRIMPTER, *AROLYN J	DEPENDENCY CASA ASST-PROG MANG	48184.08	
FRISBIE, *OBERT C	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
FRISBIE, *OBERT C	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
FRISCH, *IONA	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Frisch, *iona	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.858	
FRISINO, *OSEPH D	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	55521.6	
FRISINO, *OSEPH D	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	52938.72	
FRITZ, *ONNIE MARIE	NUTRITIONIST	25755.58	
FRITZ, *ONNIE MARIE	NUTRITIONIST	48336.48	
FRITZ, *RENDA DIANE	ADMIN SPEC III	21924.24	
FRITZ, *RENDA DIANE	ADMIN SPEC III	20420.64	
Fritz, *atherine N	Administrative Staff Assistant	41453.984	
FRITZ, *HERI A	ADMINSPECIALIST III	45801.6	
Fritz, *heri A	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
FRITZ, *OBERT	ENGINEER IV	83091.6	
FRITZ, *OBERT	ENGINEER IV	77071.2	
FRODGE, *ONATHAN D	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III	66849.12	
Frodge, *onathan D	Water Quality Plnr/Proj III	69844.736	
FROH, *MANDA S	DEPUTY I	46627.68	
FROHOFF, *AMES B	INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV TLT	78637.92	
FROHOFF, *AMES B	TLT INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV	75562.08	
FROLAND, *ARISSA E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Froland, *arissa E	Transit Operator	10482.701	
FRONTIS, *TEPHEN B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Frontis, *tephen B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FROST, *HRISTOPHER D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Frost, *hristopher D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FROST, *EBORAH B	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
FROST, *ILLIAM CHESTER	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
FROST, *ILLIAM CHESTER	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
FRY, *HAD C	CUSTODIAN	39672.67	
Fry, *had C	Custodian	39672.67	
FRY, *OBIN S	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
FRY, *ARAH E	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
FRYAR, *ACOB S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Fryar, *acob S	Transit Operator	10482.7	
FRYBERGER, *OEL LEROY II	SERGEANT	71602.32	
FRYBERGER, *OEL LEROY II	SERGEANT	65343.36	
FRYE, *EBORAH JOAN	ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT	44184.48	
FRYE, *EBORAH JOAN	ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT	41143.2	
FRYKHOLM, *EE DAVID	PARAMEDIC	76511.04	
FRYKHOLM, *EE DAVID	PARAMEDIC	75011.04	
FRY-MCKENZIE, *OBIN S	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
FU, *HONG	LEAD EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	48804.04	
Fu, *hong	Lead Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	50224.1	
FU, *INNAM	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR	36127.94	
Fu, *innam	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr	37172.1	
FUA, *OGER IOANE	UTILITY WORKER 2	38125.68	
FUA, *OGER IOANE	UTILITY WORKER II	35373.6	
FUCHS, *ARY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
FUCHSER, *TEVEN F	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
FUCHSER, *TEVEN F	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	41278.56	
FUDA, *AMES P	SERGEANT	73392.24	
FUDA, *AMES P	SERGEANT	68651.04	
FUENTES, *LJUN B	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
FUENTES, *RMANDO	SIGN & MKING SPEC I - TLT	36114	
FUENTES, *ERTRUDES APSAY	HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOC	50145.36	
FUENTES, *ERTRUDES APSAY	PERSONNEL CLERK - OFFICE TECH	40722.72	
FUENTES, *OLANDO	CUSTODIAN	30858.72	
FUENTES, *OLANDO	CUSTODIAN	29651.28	
FUERSTENBERG, *OBERT R	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
FUERSTENBERG, *OBERT R	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72115.68	
FUGATE, *ASSANDRA J	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
FUGIER, *EFFERY R	ENGINEER II	62257.73	
Fugier, *effery R	Engineer II	65282.048	
FUHRMAN, *AROL SUSAN	EXTRA HELP OFFICE SECRETARY	0	
FUJIHARA, *AYETTE D.	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	42598.61	
Fujihara, *ayette D.	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	44667.792	
Fujii, *enneth E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FUJII, *EIL	MANAGING ENGINEER	90990.48	
FUJII, *EIL	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
FUJII, *OBERT KEIJI	CUSTODIAN	31536.72	
FUJII, *OBERT KEIJI	CUSTODIAN	29262.24	
FUJIWARA, *ICHELLE K	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER I	47961.89	
Fujiwara, *ichelle K	Transportation Planner I	53806.48	
FUKUDA, *IM T	CUSTOMER SERVICES COORDINATOR	55858.894	
Fukuda, *im T	Customer Services Coordinator	56994.028	
FUKUDA, *OSS I	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
FUKUDA, *OSS I	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
FULCHER, *COTT A	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Fulcher, *cott A	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
FULFORD, *HRISTOPHER H.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	54825.131	
Fulford, *hristopher H.	Info Systems Analyst I	57336.5	
FULLER, *RAD D	ENGINEER I	59615.52	
FULLER, *RAD D	ENGINEER I	55296.24	
FULLER, *EANNA JENNINGS	SENIOR DEPUTY II	55584.72	
FULLER, *EANNA JENNINGS	SENIOR DEPUTY II	53100	
FULLER, *EORGE E	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
FULLER, *EORGE E	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	44844.48	
FULLER, * CYNTHIA	DENTAL HYGIENIST	35056.47	
FULLER, * CYNTHIA	DENTAL HYGIENIST	32124.92	
FULLER, *EONARD C	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Fuller, *eonard C	Transit Supervisor	84666.192	
FULLER, *RVILLE (SKIP)	SECURITY OFFICER	37989.12	
FULLER, *COTT	UTILITY LABORER 3RD	31053.32	
Fuller, *cott	Utility Laborer 3rd	36169.702	
FULLERTON, *ISA LYN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
FULLERTON, *ISA LYN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
FULLINGTON, *REG L	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
FULLINGTON, *REG L	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
FULLMER, *ATRICIA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	86892.624	
Fullmer, *atricia	Project/Program Manager IV	88658.336	
FULMER, *LARK J	ENGINEER II	54697.44	
FULMER, *LARK J	LOAN OFFICER	47037.36	
FULTZ, *ELAND D	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Fultz, *eland D	Mechanic	54526.04	
FULWIDER, *ONALD JAY	ENGINEER IV	81144.24	
FULWIDER, *ONALD JAY	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
Funderburke, *teven M	Transit Operator	44919.76	
Fung, *evin	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	93867.687	
FUNK, *RIANNA S	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	27190.8	
FUNK, *ANIEL W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Funk, *aniel W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
FUNK, *RED NELSON	CARPENTER 1	52949.52	
FUNK, *RED NELSON	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
FUNK, *ILVIA P	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
FUNKE, *AVID EDWARD	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
FUNKE, *AVID EDWARD	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
Furin, *homas S	Transit Operator	10380.5	
FURNER, *ELLY L	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	77822.4	
FURNER, *ELLY L	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	74504.4	
FURNESS, *AROLE BUCKLEY	PUBLIC DEFENSE COORDINATOR	45245.04	
FURNESS, *AROLE BUCKLEY	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER	37913.28	
FURNESS, *TACEY KIRSTEN	PARALEGAL	41695.92	
FURNESS, *TACEY KIRSTEN	PARALEGAL	37898.16	
FURNEY, *OSEPH J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Furney, *oseph J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
FURRY, *ARSON A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	56759.76	
FURUKAWA-STUTZ, *ATTY F	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
FURUKAWA-STUTZ, *ATTY F	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
FURULIE, *AYLORD NORMAN	STAFF NURSE	56837.28	
FURULIE, *AYLORD NORMAN	STAFF NURSE	51798.24	
FUS, *ICOLE	HE INVESTIGATOR II	53146.32	
FUSARO, *ENNY M	MAINTENANCE MACHINIST	52938.91	
Fusaro, *enny M	Maintenance Machinist	54526.04	
FUTIE, *ARY L	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
FUTIE, *ARY L	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
FYE, *ANCY	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	49490.64	
FYE, *ANCY	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	48147.84	
GABA, *AVID MARK	LABOR RELATIONS MANAGER	95139.6	
GABAT, *ANILO L	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST I	25308.96	
Gabbert, *ancy A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GABRIELSON, *RIAN	INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC	51498.72	
Gabrielson, *rian	Industrial Engine Mechanic	56623.424	
GABRIELSON, *ARLA	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
GABRIELSON, *ARLA	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
GADBOIS, *ONALD M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gadbois, *onald M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GADDIS, *TEPHEN	COURT COMMISSIONER	115873.44	
GADDIS, *TEPHEN	SUPERIOR COURT COMMISSIONER	115873.44	
GADDY, *OSEPH A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GADDY, *OSEPH A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GAEDCKE, *NTHONY W	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Gaedcke, *nthony W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GAGLDARI, *OBERT N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
GAGLEY, *ICHAEL	METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH	54220.32	
GAGLEY, *ICHAEL	METAL FABRICATOR - 2SH	46131.36	
GAGNAT, *AROL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	86892.624	
Gagnat, *arol	Project/Program Manager IV	88658.336	
GAGNER, *ENICE E	VICTIM ADVOCATE	35276.64	
GAGNON, *NN BRITT	TEMP RN	6404.94	
GAGNON, *NN BRITT	TEMP RN	6279.66	
GAGNON, *ARAH E.R.	PROJECT ASSISTANT	42320.304	
Gagnon, *arah E.R.	Project Assistant	43378.4	
GAGNON, *HERESA	STUDENT INTERN	0	
GAHAN, *HOMAS A	DEPUTY II	49382.64	
GAHAN, *HOMAS A	DEPUTY I	43000.32	
GAHN, *ANNY H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Gahn, *anny H	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GAHN, *UZETTE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gahn, *uzette J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GAI, *ELISSA M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSIST II	0	
GAILFUS, *NAMARIA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GAILFUS, *NAMARIA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
GAIN, *RIAN D	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
GAIN, *RIAN D	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
GAINES, *RANCES ROBERTA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 4	44184.48	
GAINES, *RANCES ROBERTA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	42130.8	
Gaines, *ohnnie L	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	28547.334	
GAINES-NAGODE, *ICOLE ANTOINE	DEPUTY V	72135.12	
GAINES-NAGODE, *ICOLE ANTOINE	DEPUTY IV	62700	
GAISER, *ETER CRISTOPHER	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GAISER, *ETER CRISTOPHER	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GAISFORD, *EFFREY A	WASTE/REDUCTION/RECYCLING MGR	88857.84	
GAISFORD, *EFFREY A	WASTE/REDUCTION/RECYCLING MANA	85074.72	
GAITER, *ANIS C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Gaiter, *anis C	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GALAM, *ORGE BALMORES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GALAM, *ORGE BALMORES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
Galando, *eter J	Mechanic 2nd	48177.542	
GALARDI, *IOVANNI	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Galardi, *iovanni	Transit Operator	11869	
GALARITA, *RITTA M	SENIOR ACCOUNTING REP	42580.84	
Galarita, *ritta M	Senior Accounting Rep	43854.72	
GALARITA, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Galarita, *ichael J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GALARPE, *ILL	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
GALBRAITH, *NDREW	MECHANIC 3RD	52375.07	
Galbraith, *ndrew	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
GALBRAITH, *AMES T	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Galbraith, *ames T	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
Gale, *ichael A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GALENO, *AUL F	PROJ CONSTR ENGINEER SUPRV	79471.853	
Galeno, *aul F	Proj Constr Engineer Suprv	82599.112	
GALLAGHER JR, *OHN P	TLT FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	57055.68	
GALLAGHER, *REGORY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gallagher, *regory G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GALLAGHER, *ERROLD R.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	66299.98	
GALLAGHER, *INDA M	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
GALLAGHER, *INDA M	SENIOR DEPUTY III	90400.08	
GALLAGHER, *ICHAEL	MECHANIC 3RD	52375.066	
Gallagher, *ichael	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
GALLAGHER, *ENDY V	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	49313.04	
GALLAGHER, *ENDY V	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	44844.48	
GALLAHER, *ICHARD ALLEN	FAMILY LAW COURT COMMISSIONER	115873.44	
GALLAHER, *ICHARD ALLEN	FAMILY LAW COURT COMMISSIONER	115873.44	
GALLANT, *ARY E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
GALLARDO, *LBERT	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	34855.2	
GALLARDO, *LBERT	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	31697.04	
GALLARDO, *ASON	CARPENTER 1	52949.52	
GALLARDO, *ASON	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
GALLARDO, *OSE S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
GALLARDO, *ARIA	TEMP-CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II	0	
GALLARDO, *ICARDO	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gallardo, *icardo	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GALLARDO, *ODOLFO RAMON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GALLARDO, *ODOLFO RAMON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
GALLAWAY, *AROLYN LEE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	31422.96	
GALLEGOS, *URT FRANCIS	DETENTION OFFICER	41305.92	
GALLEGOS, *URT FRANCIS	DETENTION OFFICER	37540.32	
GALLEGOS, *LISEO	CARPENTER II	55521.6	
GALLEGOS, *LISEO	CARPENTER II	49532.88	
Gallegos, *ose R	Equipment Svc Wrkr	40179.28	
GALLEGOS, *ALARIE K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Gallegos, *alarie K	Transit Operator	10482.701	
GALLETLY, *ERESA	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	60307.451	
Galletly, *eresa	Info Systems Analyst II	63070.19	
GALLEZ, *AURA C	PLAYGROUND SPECIALIST	41920.08	
GALLEZ, *AURA C	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.44	
GALLO, *ERRY R	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	68731.92	
GALLO, *ERRY R	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	64051.44	
GALLO-DE-GOMEZ, *ARGARITA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II T	33737.04	
GALLOW, *ICHAEL C	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
GALLOW, *OSES C	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER	42137.52	
GALLOW, *OSES C	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER	37896.72	
GALLOWAY, *LORIA J	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	35691.36	
GALLOWAY, *LORIA J	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	33236.16	
GALLOWAY, *AUREEN	LEGAL SERVICES MANAGER	76979.04	
GALLOWAY, *AUREEN	LEGAL SERVICES MANAGER	72312.48	
Galloway, *erry D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GALSTAD, *ANIEL V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
GALSTAD, *ONNA L	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	57283.871	
Galstad, *onna L	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	63777.084	
GALT, *AVID LOWELL	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	54000.48	
GALUSHA, *OY A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GALUSHA, *OY A	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
GALVAN, *ACQUELINE MARIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
GALVAN, *ACQUELINE MARIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
GALVEZ, *ELSO I	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	28025.25	
GALVIN, *AVID V	HAZARD WASTE PROG SUPRV	84103.33	
Galvin, *avid V	Environmental PR Managing Sup	95196.608	
GALVIN, *RIN P	SOCIAL WORKER	51708.48	
GALVIN, *ARY COLEMAN	AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT	37560.48	
GALVIN, *ARY COLEMAN	AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT	33663.6	
GAMBILL, *AYMOND J	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALISTIII	42768.58	
GAMBLE, *ARBARA S	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	66864.85	
GAMBLE, *ARBARA S	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	42956.47	
GAMBLE, *AYLEY ELIZABETH	BUDGET ANALYST II	62034	
GAMBLE, *AYLEY ELIZABETH	BUDGET ANALYST II	45919.44	
GAMBLE, *ULIE LEAH	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	65415.12	
GAMBLE, *ULIE LEAH	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	62856.48	
GAMBLE, *ESSA	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	35377.18	
Gamble, *essa	FiscalSpecialist II	37699.17	
GAMBREL, *ILLIAM	ELECTRICIAN 1	59615.76	
GAMBREL, *ILLIAM	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
GAMBRIELL, *COTT D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Gambriell, *cott D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GAMMELL, *ORM D	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
GAMMELL, *ORM D	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
GAMROTH, *AT L	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
GANGLE, *UDITH A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	59946.48	
GANIR, *HIRLEY ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
GANIR, *HIRLEY ANN	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	34034.4	
GANNETT, *YNTHIA SUSAN	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	61399.92	
GANS, *USAN ELLEN	PARALEGAL	27537.12	
GANS, *USAN ELLEN	PARALEGAL	25636.08	
GAOLACH, *OLLENE	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	60798.608	
Gaolach, *ollene	Information Sys Profsnl III	63522.992	
GAONKAR, *UJUTA	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	62272.72	
GAONKAR, *UJUTA	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	58434.72	
GAPP, *AVERNE F	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
GAPP, *AVERNE F	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (B)	40402.8	
GAPP, *ERLE JOSEPH	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
GAPP, *ERLE JOSEPH	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
GARBA, *HMED	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	56256.716	
Garba, *hmed	Info Systems Analyst II	58833.61	
GARCIA DE CERON, *ONIA E	DENTAL ASSIST	28013.76	
GARCIA, *LBERT M	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
GARCIA, *LBERT M	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
GARCIA, *MY S	NURSE PRACTITIONER	38106	
GARCIA, *MY S	NURSE PRACTITIONER	36226.8	
GARCIA, *RTHUR T	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	51764.16	
GARCIA, *RTHUR T	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	47037.36	
GARCIA, *AWN M	TEMP ELECTION TROUBLESHOOTER	0	
GARCIA, *INA A	TEMP OFFICE ASSISTANT III	0	
Garcia, *rancisco J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Garcia, *enaro M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Garcia, *loria A	Facilities Maint Wrkr	24128	
GARCIA, *LORIA M	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	44850	
GARCIA, *LORIA M	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	42326.64	
Garcia, *regorio C	Facilities Maint Wrkr	24224.512	
GARCIA, *UILLERMO	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
GARCIA, *ECTOR H	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
GARCIA, *ECTOR H	DETENTION LEAD	46620.48	
GARCIA, *ESUS C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Garcia, *esus C	Transit Operator	10482.701	
GARCIA, *OHN T	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	54000.34	
Garcia, *ohn T	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	54000.34	
GARCIA, *UDITH ANNE	PROBATION COUNSELOR II	69192.24	
GARCIA, *UDITH ANNE	PROBATION COUNSELOR II	65978.4	
GARCIA, *ANUEL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	23599.51	
Garcia, *anuel A	Transit Operator	24302.39	
GARCIA, *ARK C	PARK SPECIALIST II	40937.52	
GARCIA, *ARK C	PARK SPECIALIST II	37981.92	
GARCIA, *ATRICIA M	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	55521.36	
GARCIA, *ATRICIA M	PROGRAM PLANNER	49154.4	
GARCIA, *ICHARD T	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	57982.08	
Garcia, *ichard T	Transportation Planner II	65047.632	
GARCIA, *OBERT L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Garcia, *obert L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GARCIA, *ARA E	EXTRA HELP	0	
GARCIA, *HERESA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Garcia, *heresa M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GARCIA, *OCHITL	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	4007.21	
GARCIA-HOUGH, *ICHARD	SIGN & MARKING SPECIALIST II	44707.68	
GARCIA-HOUGH, *ICHARD	SIGN AND MARKING TECH	35266.32	
Gardea, *scar M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GARDINER, * BRUCE	JUDGE PROTEMPORE	0	
GARDNER, *NDRE K	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GARDNER, *NDRE K	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
GARDNER, *RSENE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Gardner, *rsene	Transit Operator	45274.778	
GARDNER, *OANNE MARY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	34035.6	
GARDNER, *OANNE MARY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	30952.8	
GARDNER, *EITH H	TEMP CHEM DEPEND PROG SCREENER	0	
GARDNER, *OBERT F	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Gardner, *obert F	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
GARDNER, *OCHELLE	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	41718.48	
GARDNER, *OCHELLE	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	39780.24	
GARDNER, *ONALD L	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	74635.721	
Gardner, *onald L	Construction Mgmt IV	74635.721	
GARDNER, *HOMAS CHARLES	POLICE OFFICER	0	
GARDNER, *HOMAS CHARLES	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Garland, *effry L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GARLAND, *ARTIN D	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
GARLAND, *USAN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Garland, *usan	Transit Operator	10482.7	
GARLAND, *ILLIAM J	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Garland, *illiam J	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
GARNER, *AVID A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.914	
Garner, *avid A	Transit Operator	45274.778	
GARNER, *AMES	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Garner, *ames	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GARNETT, *RROLL L	CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II	68731.92	
GARNETT, *RROLL L	CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II	61084.32	
GARNETT, *COTT A	SERGEANT	71602.32	
GARNETT, *COTT A	SERGEANT	66976.8	
GARNETT, *TUART WILLIAM	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
GARNETT, *TUART WILLIAM	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
GARNISS, *OBERT W	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Garniss, *obert W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GARRETT, *ESTER EW	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
GARRETT, *EE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Garrett, *ee A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GARRIDO, *ARTHA P	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	61298.64	
GARRIDO, *ARTHA P	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	55692.24	
GARRIGUEN, *ONALD P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Garriguen, *onald P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GARRISON, *LAN W	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GARRISON, *LAN W	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GARRISON, *TEVE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Garrison, *teve A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
GARROW, *ANET	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
GARROW, *ANET	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
GARRY, *AROL DENISE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	32840.88	
GARSKE, *RIN MARY	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GARSKE, *RIN MARY	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GARSKE, *ICHAEL G	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GARSKE, *ICHAEL G	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GARTH GREEN, *ARC	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Garth Green, *arc	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GARTRELL, *SIA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gartrell, *sia S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GARTRELL, *ANDA D	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	53851.68	
GARTRELL, *ANDA D	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48925.68	
GARVEY, *ICHAEL PATRICK	TEMP MEDIC	0	
GARVEY, *AUL	OPER ENGR 2	48157.2	
GARVIE, *ANDY ALLAN	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL 2	64011.6	
GARVIE, *ANDY ALLAN	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL II	59881.68	
GARVIN, *ATRICK H	TEMP EMS MEDICAL CONTROL OFFIC	0	
GARVIN, *ANDALL F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Garvin, *andall F	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GARWICK, *ENNIFER FRANCES	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC TLT	40992	
GARZA III, *NTONIO	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GARZA III, *NTONIO	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GARZA, *RTHUR L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Garza, *rthur L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GARZA, *INDI JO	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
GARZA, *ONNIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34419	
GARZA, *ONNIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	26876.4	
Garza, *alerie J	CustomerServicesSpecialist II	30706.832	
GARZA-VASQUEZ, *OLANDA	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	54323.28	
GARZA-VASQUEZ, *OLANDA	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	49359.84	
GASKILL, *LTON G. JR.	REAL PROPERTY AGENT IV	61435.242	
Gaskill, *lton G. Jr.	Real Property Agent IV	62971.201	
GASKILL, *LIZABETH J	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	56110.039	
Gaskill, *lizabeth J	Construction Mgmt IV	65246.896	
GASKILL, *EE J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GASKILL, *EE J	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
GASKILL, *YNNE L	ADMIN SPEC III	32723.76	
GASKILL, *YNNE L	ADMIN SPEC III	30707.22	
GASKILL, *AUL R	NETWORK MANAGER	73919.76	
GASKILL, *AUL R	NETWORK MANAGER	69295.92	
GASKIN, *OY J	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	34444.56	
GASKIN, *OBBIE COLE	TLT PROJ PROG MNGR III	59164.8	
GASKIN, *OBBIE COLE	TLT ISP II	49496.16	
GASPAY, *RANCISCO	ENGINEER II	64011.6	
GASPAY, *RANCISCO	ENGINEER II	54249.6	
GASPERETTI, *ATALE J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Gasperetti, *atale J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GASTON, *VETTE M	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	51308.88	
GATBONTON, *YAN A	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	42351.13	
Gatbonton, *yan A	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.858	
GATELEY, *ANE J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	65047.68	
GATES III, *ULET	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	52564.56	
GATES III, *ULET	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	48925.68	
GATES, * B	SERGEANT	73392.24	
GATES, * B	SERGEANT	68651.04	
GATES, *ARRY LEROY	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
GATEWOOD, *ACHELLE L	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
GATEWOOD, *ACHELLE L	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
GATMAYTAN, *UISA C	ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT	43304.66	
Gatmaytan, *uisa C	Admin Staff Assistant	46420.64	
GATMAYTAN-RYN, *ARIA	COURT CLERK II	39243.6	
GATMAYTAN-RYN, *ARIA	COURT CLERK II	37383.12	
GATTER, *OHN F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gatter, *ohn F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GAUCI, *HRISTOPHER P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
GAUCIN, *RANCES	CONTRACTS SPEC I	48554.693	
Gaucin, *rances	Contract Specialist I	57773.872	
GAUFF, *EIDRE P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gauff, *eidre P	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GAUKEL, *ATHLEEN A	NURSE PRACTITIONER	76504.08	
GAUKEL, *ATHLEEN A	NURSE PRACTITIONER	74708.64	
GAUNT, *DAM	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST I	0	
GAUNT, *OBERT JAMES	TEMP SUPERVISOR III	0	
GAUTHIER JR, *ONALD S	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
GAUTHIER JR, *ONALD S	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
GAUTHIER, *ANIEL T	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	52437.72	
Gauthier, *aniel T	Service Supervisor	58514.726	
GAUTHIER, *AREN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Gauthier, *aren D	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GAUTREAU, *YBIL MARIE	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	24562.39	
GAUTREAU, *YBIL MARIE	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	23601.7	
GAVIGAN, *EORGE W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gavigan, *eorge W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GAVIN, *ARED DAVID	TLT HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	30804.05	
GAVINO, *ARIDAD SANTOS	AD SPEC IV	44184.48	
GAVINO, *ARIDAD SANTOS	AD SPEC IV	42130.8	
GAW, *EFFREY WILLIAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GAW, *EFFREY WILLIAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
GAY, *EBORA	DEPUTY DIR., OMB	117687.84	
GAY, *EBORA	DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF BUDGETS	90850.8	
GAY, *LIZABETH L	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	73237.2	
GAY, *LIZABETH L	DOMESTIC VIOLENCE COORDINATOR	57883.68	
GAYDEN, *AMES H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
GAYDEN, *AMES H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Gayden, *ames H	Transit Operator	13100.51	
Gayden, *ames H	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GAYLORD, *IANE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gaylord, *iane E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GAYNOR, *ORDON GENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GAYNOR, *ORDON GENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
GAYNOR, *ORAH LOUISE	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER III	62034.48	
GAYNOR, *ORAH LOUISE	COUNTY FAIR MANAGER	54361.92	
GEATZ, *OHN J	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Geatz, *ohn J	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
GEBREMARIAM, *ERBINOS M	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
GEDDES, *ANA JEAN	TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST II	28152.48	
GEDEON, *ICHAEL J	DIV DIRECTOR II ADMIN SVCS	99685.68	
GEDEON, *ICHAEL J	PROJECT COORDINATOR JJOMP	84801.84	
GEE, *NGELA R	TEMP CAPITAL PROJECT TECH II	0	
GEERDES, *ATHAN W	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	47028.48	
GEERDES, *ATHAN W	TLT HPA I	35512.28	
GEHLSEN, *ICHELLE K	SPECIAL DEPUTY	0	
GEHRKE, *EFFREY T	SERGEANT	71602.32	
GEHRKE, *EFFREY T	SERGEANT	66976.56	
GEIBE, *ERRY ALAN	PHARMACIST	84761.31	
GEIBE, *ERRY ALAN	PHARMACIST	77673.39	
GEIGER, *ISA F	TEMP NP	8033.58	
GEIS, *AREY	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
GEIS, *AREY	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
GEIVETT, *OMI J	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	68546.192	
Geivett, *omi J	Transportation Planner II	69939.168	
GELAKOSKA, *HARLENE L	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
Gele, *brahim A	Transit Operator	42894.093	
GELFAND, *ARAH E	TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST	4602.94	
GELHAR, *AMES	ENGINEER II	65281.92	
GELLENBECK, *ATHRYN A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	59160.24	
GELLER, *ARBARA S	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
GENDRON, *AVID L	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Gendron, *avid L	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
GENDRON, *REG A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
GENDRON, *AMES S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gendron, *ames S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GENDRON, *ICHAEL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gendron, *ichael D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GENDRON, *ATRICIA K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Gendron, *atricia K	Transit Operator	13100.506	
GENDRON, *AMMY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gendron, *ammy M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GENEREAU, *AWRENCE P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Genereau, *awrence P	Transit Operator	10482.7	
GENRICH, *ARIO	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST I	24159.84	
GENSLER, *AIL L	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	64656.48	
Gensler, *ail L	Educator Consultant II	68547.016	
GENTHER, *HARLES A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Genther, *harles A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GENTILI, *AMES C	UTILITY WORKER II	35380.32	
GENTILI, *AMES C	TLT-UTILITY WORKER II	33097.68	
GENTRY, *DRIENNE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Gentry, *drienne D	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GENTRY, *LLEN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gentry, *llen L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GENTRY, *EGINA C	TEMP ELECTION TROUBLESHOOTER	0	
GENTZ, *AYMOND L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GENTZ, *AYMOND L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
GEORGE JR, *LVIN SPIKE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GEORGE JR, *LVIN SPIKE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
George, *harles H	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GEORGE, *ONALD W	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
George, *onald W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GEORGE, *ARRY SR	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
GEORGE, *ARRY SR	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
GEORGE, *ICHELLE Y	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	58404.96	
GEORGE, *ICHELLE Y	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	55692.24	
GEORGE, *AUL S	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GEORGE, *AUL S	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GEORGE, *HARON O	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GEORGE, *HARON O	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
GEORGE, *HEILA M	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	32951.04	
GEORGE, *HEILA M	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	29964.48	
GEORGE, *HOMAS M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
George, *homas M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GEORGIADOU, *OTINI L	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	86892.624	
Georgiadou, *otini L	Project/Program Manager IV	88658.336	
GEORGIANNA, *HOMAS D	WQ STATISTICIAN	67471.32	
Georgianna, *homas D	WaterQualityPlanner/ProjMgrIII	73237.424	
GERBER, *NDREA A	ED CONSULTANT I	47510.35	
GERBER, *NDREA A	ED CONSULTANT I	54421.92	
GERBER, *SHLEY L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
GERBERDING, *OHN MARTIN	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	107529.36	
GERBERDING, *OHN MARTIN	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	94600.08	
Gerding, *onald W	Transit Operator	43290.87	
GERE, *ORM W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
GERETY, *AUREEN C	JAIL RN	69801.84	
GERETY, *AUREEN C	JAIL RN	68423.76	
GERING, *YNN MARY	CHIEF APPRAISER	99685.44	
GERING, *YNN MARY	CHIEF APPRAISER	81010.08	
GERINGER, *ICHARD	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
GERMAINE, *ITCHELL A	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Germaine, *itchell A	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
GERMANI, *AVID M	MAJOR	104637.6	
GERMANI, *AVID M	MAJOR	104637.6	
GERMANN, *AUREN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Germann, *auren A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GERMINO, *ROCESO	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Germino, *roceso	Transit Operator	10482.701	
GERMOND, *IERA L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
GERMUNSON, *ARREN ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GERMUNSON, *ARREN ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
GERONIMO, *RANCISCO I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Geronimo, *rancisco I	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GERONTIS, *ILL A	CRIMINAL CRT PROCESS SPECIAL	36122.4	
GERONTIS, *ILL A	CRIMINAL CRT PROCESS SPECIAL	29862.72	
GERSEMA, *HERYL L	INVENTORY PURCH SPEC III	51708.48	
GERSEMA, *HERYL L	INVENTORY PURCH SPEC III	41956.32	
GERSHOVICH, *ARIANNA	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
GERSHOVICH, *ARIANNA	ENGINEER I	59373.84	
GERTLER, *ONALD E	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
GERTLER, *ONALD E	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
GERTSCH, *HERYL L	ADMIN SPEC II	19841.11	
GERTSCH, *HERYL L	ADMIN SPEC II	18182.19	
GERTSCH, *AVID CHARLES	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I	3644.55	
GERVACIO, *OLAND J	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
GERVACIO, *OLAND J	POLICE OFFICER	45479.76	
GETTLE, *ARRY A	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
GEYEN, *OLANDA M	ADMIN. SPEC. II	40073.399	
Geyen, *olanda M	Admin. Spec. II	40073.399	
GEZIE, *ETEL Y	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	32178.72	
GEZIE, *ETEL Y	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	29262.24	
GHAEMIAN, *AEGHE	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
GHAEMIAN, *AEGHE	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
GHERARDINI, *ICHARD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gherardini, *ichard L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GHODDOUSI, *EREYDUN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ghoddousi, *ereydun	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GIBB, *HERRY L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GIBB, *HERRY L	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
GIBBONS, *AVID W	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND	54505.15	
Gibbons, *avid W	Electronic Technician 2nd	56092.28	
GIBBS, *PRIL SUSANNE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	32946.48	
GIBBS, *ECKY L	TLT-PROJ/PROGRAM MANAGER I	0	
GIBBS, *ATRICK JAMES	TEMP GIS TECH I	0	
GIBBS, *ODD R	OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR	62257.94	
Gibbs, *odd R	Occup Educ & Trng Prgm Admn Sr	73237.424	
GIBBS, *ILLIAM C	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 3RD	55027.23	
Gibbs, *illiam C	Electronic Technician 3rd	56614.36	
Gibson, *aryl D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GIBSON, *ONALD C	ASSESSMENT SYSTEMS ANALYST	60580.32	
GIBSON, *ONALD C	APPRAISER II	48240.72	
Gibson, *onald D	Transit Operator	44752.7	
Gibson, *ary J	Graphics Illustrator	46666.8	
GIBSON, *OHN	FIRE INVESTIGATOR II	68731.92	
GIBSON, *OHN	FIRE INVESTIGATOR II	62503.44	
GIBSON, *ATRELLE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Gibson, *atrelle A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
Gibson, *onald R	Utility Laborer 3rd	44690.048	
GIELMAN, *LEG	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Gielman, *leg	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GIES, *ICHAEL C	ASSESSMENTS ANALYST II	52351.68	
GIES, *ICHAEL C	ASSESSMENTS ANALYST II	50759.52	
GIES, *ICHARD E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GIESLER, *ACK C	EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER	45734.21	
Giesler, *ack C	Equipment Dispatcher	47112.5	
GIFFORD, *EBECCA JOYCE	EXECUTIVE SECRETARY	75256.08	
GIFFORD, *EBECCA JOYCE	EXECUTIVE SECRETARY	69123.6	
GIGER, *AMES A	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	48157.2	
GIGER, *AMES A	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	39856.08	
GIL, *LOY JR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Gil, *loy Jr	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Gil, *ennie L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GIL, *UAN V	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GIL, *UAN V	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
GIL, *AOLA	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	32180.4	
GIL, *AOLA	TLT AS II	32298	
GILBERT, *ONNIE K	EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK	43798.56	
GILBERT, *ONNIE K	EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK	41764.8	
GILBERT, *EOLA F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Gilbert, *eola F	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GILBERT, *ISBETH P	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	67344.96	
GILBERT, *ISBETH P	PROGRAM ANALYST II	55692.24	
GILBERT, *AUL F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Gilbert, *aul F	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GILBERT, *TEPHANIE A	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Gilbert, *tephanie A	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
GILBERT, *TEVEN W	SUPERVISING PLANNER IV	77772.796	
Gilbert, *teven W	WaterQualityPlanner/ProjMgrIV	86547.552	
GILBERTZ-SMITH, *ODIE	PROBATION OFFICER I	24348	
GILBREATH, *RIC S	PLUMBER & MECHANICAL I	58218.48	
GILBREATH, *RIC S	PLUMBER & MECHANICAL I	54249.12	
GILBREATH, *DELL	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I	52949.52	
GILBREATH, *DELL	TLT - PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I	49339.44	
GILBROUGH, *ARYBETH	ENGINEER IV	68563.872	
Gilbrough, *aryBeth	Engineer IV	70278	
GILCHRIST, *LAIRE	BAILIFF	38806.08	
GILCHRIST, *LAIRE	BAILIFF	36129.12	
GILCHRIST, *AEL ANN	GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II	45958.56	
GILCHRIST, *AEL ANN	GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II	43762.8	
GILDEROY, *ONNIE RAE	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
GILDEROY, *ONNIE RAE	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
GILDEROY, *ORI	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	36548.4	
GILDEROY, *ORI	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	33236.88	
GILDOW, *ICHARD M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Gildow, *ichard M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GILES, *HESTER	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Giles, *hester	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GILES, *ENNIFER A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	25337.52	
GILGE, *HARLENE K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gilge, *harlene K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GILKES, *AUL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Gilkes, *aul C	Rider Info Spec - On-call	27664	
GILKEY, *ETER H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gilkey, *eter H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GILL, *RADLEY J	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	52949.52	
GILL, *RADLEY J	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	48147.36	
GILL, *ALVINDER S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Gill, *alvinder S	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Gill, *avid A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GILL, *EBORAH	ADMIN SPEC III	42772.32	
GILL, *EBORAH	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
GILLAND, *OBERT H	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III	43798.56	
GILLAND, *OBERT H	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III	41764.8	
GILLELAND, *AMES E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gilleland, *ames E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GILLELAND, *ESSICA L	COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER	37992	
GILLEN, *ICK	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	61908.48	
GILLEN, *ICK	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	57689.76	
GILLESPIE, *AROL ANITA	ID OPERATIONS MANAGER	73576.8	
GILLESPIE, *AROL ANITA	ID OPERATIONS MANAGER	69123.6	
GILLESPIE, *ANDRA K	TEMP ASI SIGNATURE VERIFIER	0	
GILLETT, *ABRIELLA	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
GILLETTE, *IMOTHY S	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
GILLETTE, *IMOTHY S	POLICE OFFICER	45479.76	
GILLEY JR, *ERRY W	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GILLEY JR, *ERRY W	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GILLEY-FARID, *OMINIQUE H	HE INVESTIGATOR II	56853.12	
GILLEY-FARID, *OMINIQUE H	HE INVESTIGATOR II	53146.32	
GILLIAM, *LICE L	BAILIFF	43739.28	
GILLIAM, *LICE L	BAILIFF	39757.44	
GILLIAM, *ANET A	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II	40348.52	
GILLIE, *USAN	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
GILLIS, *ICHAEL R	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
GILLIS, *ICHAEL R	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
GILLMAN, *ICHAEL W	TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR	58264.13	
Gillman, *ichael W	Transit Instructor	60018.317	
GILLY, *ALENE A	TEMP ASI ELECTION PHONEBANK	0	
GILMAN, *ATHY K	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	54220.32	
GILMAN, *ATHY K	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	52872.24	
GILMER, *URTIS L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
GILMORE, *NDREW W	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Gilmore, *ndrew W	Mechanic	54526.04	
GILMORE, *OLLY L	PARALEGAL	44808	
GILMORE, *OLLY L	PARALEGAL	41711.04	
GILMORE, *YMME DEE	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
GILMORE, *YMME DEE	ENGINEER III	65588.64	
GILMORE, *AUL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gilmore, *aul J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GILMORE, *YAN L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3 TLT	26912.64	
GILMORE, *AMMY M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32298.01	
GIMBIRUK, *URI P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Gimbiruk, *uri P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GIMENEZ, *IANE L	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND	35856.45	
Gimenez, *iane L	Utility Laborer 3rd	42559.962	
GINCHAK, *RINA V	COURT CLERK	35616.48	
GINCHAK, *RINA V	COURT CLERK	16190.4	
GINNARD, *IM L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GINNARD, *IM L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GINSTER, *ERESA DALTON	NURSE PRACTITIONER	57159	
GINSTER, *ERESA DALTON	NURSE PRACTITIONER	56031.48	
GINTHER-HUTT, *ORI	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
GINTHER-HUTT, *ORI	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
GIOVENGO, *ELINDA A	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	69844.8	
GIOVENGO, *ELINDA A	ASSISTANT CONTRACT PROG COORD	50565.12	
GIOVINO, *EBORAH M	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
GIOVINO, *EBORAH M	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36542.64	
GIPSON, *ERMIT C	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN	52938.91	
Gipson, *ermit C	Electronic Technician 2nd	56092.28	
GIRARD, *RNAUD J	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV II	61597.09	
Girard, *rnaud J	Indstrl Wst Complnc Inv II	68480.189	
GIRGUS, *IMBERLY H	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
GIRGUS, *IMBERLY H	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
GIRI, *BINASH	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
GIRI, *BINASH	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
GIRLING, *USIE	JUV PROB COUNSELOR FLTR	48890.88	
GIRLING, *USIE	JUV PROB COUNSELOR FLTR	44423.76	
GIRNAU, *ONALD E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Girnau, *onald E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GIROUARD, *ATRICIA LYNN	CUSTOMER SVCS SPECIALIST III	38900.88	
GIROUARD, *ATRICIA LYNN	CUSTOMER SVCS SPECIALIST III	35376.24	
GIROUX, *ONALD W	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Giroux, *onald W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GIRRARD, *AWN M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	39834.24	
GISH, *ICHAEL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gish, *ichael D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GISTARB, *AVID L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48890.88	
GISTARB, *AVID L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	44423.76	
GIVENCHY, *AX	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Givenchy, *ax	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GIVENS, *SHAN B	ADMIN SPEC II	35380.08	
GIVENS, *SHAN B	ADMIN SPEC II	33073.2	
GIVENS, *OE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Givens, *oe L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GIVENS, *OULANDA DENISE	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	49313.04	
GJONI, *UDI	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
GLADNEY, *AMELA K	SOCIAL SERVICES SPECIALIST	43798.8	
GLADNEY, *AMELA K	SOCIAL SERVICES SPECIALIST	39983.28	
GLADOW, *ANCY W	SOCIAL WORKER	25755.58	
GLADOW, *ANCY W	SOCIAL WORKER	24168.18	
GLADSTONE, *EBORAH A.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	72148.115	
Gladstone, *eborah A.	Info Systems Analyst II	75129.61	
GLASCOCK, *ANE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	69514.099	
Glascock, *ane	Project/Program Manager IV	70926.669	
GLASGOW, *AMES P	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Glasgow, *ames P	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
GLASSLEY, *RIAN	MECHANIC 2ND	51852.99	
Glassley, *rian	Mechanic	54526.035	
GLAUNER, *ICHAEL C	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	66849.12	
Glauner, *ichael C	Transportation Planner III	74995.024	
GLAWE, *ANCE A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
GLAZIER, *LIZABETH J	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	14083.42	
GLAZIER, *LIZABETH J	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	13406	
GLEASON, *RIC L	SVC PLAN & DEV MGR	90192.34	
Gleason, *ric L	Service Development Manager	99685.66	
GLEASON, *ENT F	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
GLEASON, *ENT F	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
GLEASON, *ICHOLS	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Gleason, *ichols	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GLEASON, *ICHARD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gleason, *ichard L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GLEASON, *USAN E	ACCOUNTING SPEC	42039.97	
Gleason, *usan E	Assistant Accountant	47789.664	
GLECKLER, *AMES	JAIL RN	52351.38	
GLECKLER, *AMES	JAIL RN	51317.82	
GLEIN, *ICHARD J	PRO TEM	0	
GLEIN, *HARON	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	93929.5	
Glein, *haron	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	95822.563	
GLENN, *ONNIE J	SENIOR DEPUTY I	83873.76	
GLENN, *ONNIE J	DEPUTY V	67500	
GLENN, *EANNA K	DIVISION SECRETARY	52949.52	
GLENN, *EANNA K	DIVISION SECRETARY	50565.12	
GLENN, *EANDER B	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GLENN, *EANDER B	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
GLENN, *EONDIS L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Glenn, *aul L	Engineer III	49088.05	
GLENN, *OLANDA M	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	51708.48	
GLIMM, *ONALD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Glimm, *onald C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GLINES, *INDA K	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	43798.8	
GLINES, *INDA K	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	39827.04	
GLOVER, *NDREA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
GLOVER, *AROL	JUDICIAL SVCS SUPERVISOR II	60580.08	
GLOVER, *AROL	SUPERVISOR II	48908.4	
GLOVER, *ORMAN E	PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II	46996.389	
Glover, *orman E	Project control Engineer II	48171.277	
GLUSKER, *NN I	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	33432.42	
GLUSKER, *NN I	EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	29217.48	
GLYMPH, *ICARDO F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Glymph, *icardo F	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GLYNN, *ERNARD	TEMP-PROJECT MANAGER	0	
GOBANA, *ALMESA HAJI	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4007.21	
GOBANA, *ALMESA HAJI	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
GODDARD, *LAINE	ADM SPEC II	29523.6	
GODDARD, *LAINE	TLT-AD SPEC II	26849.04	
GODDARD, *UDOLPH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Goddard, *udolph A	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	32536.026	
GODFREY, *IMOTHY SCOTT	CREW CHIEF	56853.84	
GODFREY, *IMOTHY SCOTT	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
Godinez, *lizabeth	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GODINEZ, *EONARDO	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Godinez, *eonardo	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GODING, *USAN L	PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC I	47961.89	
Goding, *usan L	Process Laboratory Spec I	47961.89	
GODING, *AYNE	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
GODING, *AYNE	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
GOEDDE, *USSELL CARL	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	74994.96	
GOEDDE, *USSELL CARL	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
Goehring, *evin M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GOEL, *UJATA B	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	52163.52	
GOEL, *UJATA B	PROGRAM ANALYST I	44828.4	
GOERLITZ, *UNNAR H	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	62257.728	
Goerlitz, *unnar H	Information Sys Profsnl III	66608.672	
GOETCHEUS, *ARK	TEMP CHEM DEPEN PROGRAM SCREEN	0	
GOFF, *AVID B	MANAGER CLERK BD OF APPEALS	81326.4	
GOFF, *AVID B	MANAGER CLERK BD OF APPEALS	76239.6	
GOHEEN, *AVIN N	UTILITY WORKER II	38900.88	
GOHEEN, *AVIN N	UTILITY WORKER II	34705.44	
GOHEEN, *INDA KAY	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
GOHEEN, *INDA KAY	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
GOINS, *ANDOLPH F	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	68731.92	
GOINS, *ANDOLPH F	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	64051.44	
GOLAN, *LEX ERNEST	LABOR NEGOTIATOR II	88538.4	
GOLAN, *LEX ERNEST	LABOR ANALYST-NEGOTIATOR	75662.88	
GOLD, *IESE LYNNE	OPERATIONS SPECIALIST II	36122.4	
GOLD, *IESE LYNNE	OPERATIONS SPECIALIST II	31333.68	
GOLDBAUM, *ARY M	DISEASE CONTROL OFFICER	156433.44	
GOLDBAUM, *ARY M	DISEASE CONTROL OFFICER	138799.2	
GOLDBERG, *ETH E	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST I	92839.2	
GOLDBERG, *ETH E	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV	77401.92	
Goldberg, *oan F	Transit Operator	41975.23	
GOLDBERG, *TEFAN V	STAFF PHYSICIAN SR	123392.64	
GOLDFINGER, *OSHUA	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	68207.76	
GOLDFINGER, *OSHUA	PLANNER III	58451.52	
GOLDIE, *USAN E	JUVENILE CRT OPERATIONS SUPERV	62321.28	
GOLDIE, *USAN E	JUVENILE CRT OPERATIONS SUPERV	58451.52	
GOLDMAN, *ILLIAM	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Goldman, *illiam	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.94	
GOLDSMITH, *OUGLAS W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Goldsmith, *ouglas W	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GOLDSMITH, *ANESSA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
GOLDSMITH, *ILLIAM P	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	68207.76	
GOLDSMITH, *ILLIAM P	PROGRAM ANALYST III	61351.68	
GOLIAN, *ENNIFER L	VICTIM ADVOCATE	36996.72	
GOLIAN, *ENNIFER L	VICTIM ADVOCATE	33652.56	
GOLL, *HIRLEY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	40790.16	
GOLL, *HIRLEY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	38013.12	
GOLLA, *ERT R	SENIOR FINACIAL AUDITOR	72804	
GOLLA, *DILBERTO R	SENIOR FINACIAL AUDITOR	77661.84	
Goltiani, *ebra J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GOMEZ JR, *AZARO C	COOK HELPER	24457.44	
GOMEZ JR, *AZARO C	COOK HELPER	22778.16	
GOMEZ, *NGELINA D	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
GOMEZ, *NGELINA D	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	32889.36		
GOMEZ, *INO MICHAEL	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
GOMEZ, *INO MICHAEL	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
Gonsalez, *ohn	Grants & Contracts Officer II	58211.09	
GONYEA, *EVERLY D	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/VERIFIER	0	
GONZALES, *MELIA	DIVISION SECRETARY	51708.48	
GONZALES, *MELIA	TLT DIVISION SECRETARY	47037.36	
GONZALES, *HRISTOPHER	RECREATION PROG ASSIST II	0	
GONZALES, *ERMAN I	TEMP-LEGAL ADMN SPEC I	0	
GONZALES, *ELEN L	RECREATION COORDINATOR	47442.72	
GONZALES, *ELEN L	RECREATION COORDINATOR	44828.4	
GONZALES, *ASON	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48557.52	
GONZALES, *ASON	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	46134.48	
GONZALES, *ILIA C	TECH INFO PROCESSING SP III	42768.58	
Gonzales, *ilia C	Tech Info Processing Sp III	43638.16	
GONZALES, *ARGIE BARROQUILLO	TEMP LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
GONZALES, *RLANDO L	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	39364.83	
Gonzales, *rlando L	Transit Custodian II  2nd	40492.525	
GONZALES, *OMEO FELICIANO	COOK	39368.64	
GONZALES, *OMEO FELICIANO	COOK	37540.32	
GONZALES, *YLVIA	ISP II	55521.36	
GONZALES, *YLVIA	ISP II	51900.48	
GONZALES, *AYNE ALLAN	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	43814.16	
GONZALES, *AYNE ALLAN	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	44472	
Gonzalez, *nn E	Information Sys Profsnl III	63522.992	
GONZALEZ, *ANIEL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gonzalez, *aniel R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GONZALEZ, *ENISE E	TLT HPC	23604.84	
GONZALEZ, *ILDA	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
GONZALEZ, *ILDA	CUSTODIAN	32171.28	
GONZALEZ, *OAQUIN BENJAMIN	HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	42772.32	
GONZALEZ, *OAQUIN BENJAMIN	HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	39046.08	
GONZALEZ, *IDIA M	INVENTORYPURCHASINGSPEC I	37834.78	
Gonzalez, *idia M	InventoryPurchasingSpec I	41599.792	
GONZALEZ, *ARIA BEATRICE	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	3850.5	
Gonzalez, *ichael D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GONZALEZ, *ONICA MOTA	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	37989.36	
GONZALEZ, *ONICA MOTA	ADMIN SPEC II	35512.08	
GONZALEZ, *SCAR J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Gonzalez, *scar J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Gonzalez, *tacy K	Transit Operator	10482.701	
GONZALEZ, *TEVEN C	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
GONZALEZ, *TEVEN C	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
GOOD, *RIAN J	RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC	54734.87	
Good, *rian J	Radio Equipment Spec	56384.64	
GOOD, *ILLIAM J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Good, *illiam J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GOODALL, *OHN F	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Goodall, *ohn F	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.938	
GOODE, *EBECCA J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
GOODEN, *ALLIS JEAN	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	38901.12	
GOODEN, *ALLIS JEAN	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37091.28	
GOODEN, *AVID C	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST	64390.98	
Gooden, *avid C	Project Program Mgr. III	71521.008	
GOODHEW, *AN MICHAEL	DEPUTY V	73971.84	
GOODHEW, *AN MICHAEL	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
GOODMAN, *ARCY CONVERSE	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
GOODMAN, *UNTER G	LEGIS AIDE DIST #6	53076	
GOODMAN, *UNTER G	LEGIS AIDE DIST #6	51000	
GOODMAN, *OYCE F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
GOODMAN, *EVIN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Goodman, *evin D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GOODMAN, *OUISE ANGELA	TEMP ASI SIGNATURE VERIFER	0	
GOODMAN, *AYMOND	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Goodman, *aymond	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GOODRICH, *AVERNE MARY	FISCAL SPEC III	38319.6	
GOODRICK, *EGAN	DEPUTY V	79787.52	
GOODRICK, *EGAN	DEPUTY V	72600	
GOODSON, *ACK A	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Goodson, *ack A	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.32	
GOODSON, *ILLIAM ALLEN	CARPENTER 1	48157.2	
GOODWIN, *ONALD F	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Goodwin, *onald F	Transit Chief	80634.528	
GOODWYN, *OHN H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Goodwyn, *ohn H	Transit Operator	46277.17	
GOON, *IMOTHY D	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	74338.368	
Goon, *imothy D	Construction Mgmt IV	74338.368	
GOONG, *HERI	DETENION OFFICER	37540.08	
GOPAUL, *ATSALA	ACCOUNTANT	55101.159	
Gopaul, *atsala	Business & Finance Officer III	60580.208	
GORDON, *NGELA M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Gordon, *ngela M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GORDON, *ERNARD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gordon, *ernard	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GORDON, *ONNA M	PROGRAM ANALYST III	61430.88	
GORDON, *MERSON E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gordon, *merson E	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GORDON, *VELYN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Gordon, *velyn L	Transit Operator	10482.701	
GORDON, *OWARD W	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GORDON, *ACGREGOR	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Gordon, *acgregor	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GORDON, *ARJORIE	TEMP RN	6279.66	
GORDON, *ICHAEL WARREN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GORDON, *ICHAEL WARREN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GORDON, *ANCY L	REAL PROPERTY AGENT III	64648.54	
Gordon, *ancy L	Real Property Agent III	67881.05	
GORDON, *ANDALL V	SC YOUTH EMPLOYMENT WKR	0	
GORDON, *ANDRA F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gordon, *andra F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GORDON, *USAN LYNN	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	39745.92	
GORDON, *USAN LYNN	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37898.16	
GORDON, *USAN M	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
GORDON, *USAN M	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
GORDON, *UZANNE MARIE	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
GORDON, *UZANNE MARIE	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
GORDON, * PATRICK	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	38901.12	
GORDON, * PATRICK	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37091.28	
GORDON, *IMOTHY J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Gore, *ohn L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GORE, *VETTE MARIE	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	47758.8	
GORECKI, *EAN A	TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER	6942.6	
GORECKI, *EAN A	TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER	6806.88	
GOREE, *ANCY LYNN HOPKINS	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	58730.88	
GOREE, *ANCY LYNN HOPKINS	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	54731.28	
Goretski, *avid M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GORHAM, *AMES M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gorham, *ames M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GORHAM, *AY MATTHEW	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	56298	
GORHAM, *AY MATTHEW	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	53680.08	
GORLEY, *ENNIS W	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
GORLEY, *ENNIS W	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
GORLICK, *OWARD R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gorlick, *oward R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Gorman, *nn Therese	Project Program Mgr. II	55097.536	
GORMAN, *EITH W	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GORMAN, *EITH W	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
GORMAN, *ICHARD ALAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
GORMAN, *ICHARD ALAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
GORMLEY, *ED JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GORMLEY, *ED JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
GORNING, *ICTOR A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gorning, *ictor A	Transit Operator	46277.17	
GOROW, *ARK H	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	66848.91	
Gorow, *ark H	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
GORROW, *UCINDA JEAN	APPRAISER I	44343.6	
GORROW, *UCINDA JEAN	APPRAISER I	41756.4	
GORSKA, *LVIRA	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	45926.16	
GORSKA, *LVIRA	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	43790.4	
GORSLINE, *ILLIAM P	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
GORUN, *ERGEY Y	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Gosby, *tacy A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GOSSETT, *ARRY E	COUNCILMEMBER	106985.52	
GOSSETT, *ARRY E	COUNCILMEMBER	100844.16	
GOSSETT, *ICHARD A	EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC	42772.08	
GOSSETT, *ICHARD A	EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC	39859.2	
GOSSETT, *TEPHEN M	BLDG OPERATING ENGINEER 2ND	54505.15	
Gossett, *tephen M	Transit Chief	69844.736	
GOSTOVICH, *ELODY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	0	
GOTTERER, *LIZABETH L	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Gotterer, *lizabeth L	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
GOTTERT, *EATHERLYN	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
GOTTERT, *EATHERLYN	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
GOUCHER, *OBERT J	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Goucher, *obert J	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.42	
GOUGH, *HRISTY	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Gough, *hristy	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GOULD BROWN, *YNTHIA L	PA II / PA SENIOR PROJ COORD	49359.84	
GOULDING, *HOMAS REX	COMPUTER PROGRAMMER	75256.08	
GOULDING, *HOMAS REX	COMPUTER PROGRAMMER	72312.48	
GOULET, *AWRENCE PAUL	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
GOULET, *AWRENCE PAUL	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
Goundar, *anmugam	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GOURARIE, *ONIT S	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64931.76	
GOURARIE, *ONIT S	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
GOVE, *HOMAS EDWARD	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	43814.16	
GOVE, *HOMAS EDWARD	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
GOWDEY, *HARON LEE	OFFICE AIDE	23056.56	
GOWDEY, *HARON LEE	OFFICE AIDE	21478.32	
GOWIN, *ICHAEL D	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
GOWIN, *TEVEN M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GOWIN, *TEVEN M	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
GRABRICK, *ONALD K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Grabrick, *onald K	Transit Operator	10482.701	
GRACE, *ENITA F	ADMINSPECIALIST III	41057.744	
Grace, *enita F	AdminSpecialist III	44507.63	
GRACE, *YRONE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
GRACY, *ORA L	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND	35856.454	
Gracy, *ora L	Utility Svc Wrkr 3rd	37798.592	
GRACY, *AUL J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Gracy, *aul J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GRADDON, *AMES G	CAPTAIN	86256.72	
GRADDON, *AMES G	CAPTAIN	81010.08	
GRADEL, *RACY T	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Gradel, *racy T	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
GRADY, *ELLEY L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	0	
GRADY, *ICHAEL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Grady, *ichael A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRAF, *AVID J	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
GRAF, *AMELA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Graf, *amela S	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GRAF, *ICHARD L	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Graf, *ichard L	Mechanic	54526.04	
GRAFIOUS, *OGER P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Grafious, *oger P	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GRAHAM, *ECIL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Graham, *ecil D	Transit Operator	12721.613	
Graham, *rystal	Contract Specialist II	68207.776	
GRAHAM, *RYSTAL.	CONTRACT SPEC II	62613.681	
GRAHAM, *AVID ALEXANDER	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	39834.72	
GRAHAM, *AVID ALEXANDER	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	37119.36	
GRAHAM, *AVID E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Graham, *avid E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRAHAM, *AVID R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Graham, *avid R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRAHAM, *RANK L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Graham, *rank L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRAHAM, *AREN	TRANSIT CLAIMS MANAGER	80524.8	
GRAHAM, *AREN	SR CLAIMS OFFICER	70585.2	
GRAHAM, *ARY B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Graham, *ary B	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GRAHAM, *ARYRUTH C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Graham, *aryRuth C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRAHAM, *ICHAEL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Graham, *ichael C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRAHAM, *ICHELLE F	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	51708.48	
GRAHAM, *ICHELLE F	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	36164.4	
GRAHAM, *OBERT A	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
GRAHAM, *OBERT A	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
GRAHAM, *HERESA ANNE	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
GRAHAM, *HERESA ANNE	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
GRAINGER, *ATHERINE F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Grainger, *atherine F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRAJEDA, *LFONSO R	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	64051.44	
GRAMLEY, *HERYL ANN	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	75487.004	
Gramley, *heryl Ann	Info Systems Analyst II	77537.233	
GRAMLEY, *ANDAL	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	49324.32	
GRAMLEY, *ANDAL	TLT LAN ADMIN	43763.52	
GRAMM, *AREN LEE	PARALEGAL	45897.36	
GRAMM, *AREN LEE	PARALEGAL	43763.52	
GRAMMATICO, *ARIE A	TLT MICROBIOLOGIST	20805.14	
GRANDJEAN, *ARCUS WILLIAM	EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	47475.92	
GRANDPRE, *ED L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Grandpre, *ed L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRANDSTROM, *ETER J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Grandstrom, *eter J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRANLUND, *EFFREY PJ	SUPERVISOR II	75265.2	
GRANLUND, *EFFREY PJ	SUPERVISOR II	73791.36	
GRANLUND, *ICHAEL W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
GRANLUND, *ICHAEL W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
GRAN-O'DONNELL, *TELLA MAE	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	31136.36	
GRAN-O'DONNELL, *TELLA MAE	PROG ANALYST II	48369.36	
GRANQUIST, *ARY W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
GRANT, *DAM C	ADMIN STUDENT INTERN	0	
GRANT, *RENDAN JOSEPH	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
GRANT, *RENDAN JOSEPH	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
GRANT, *ANIEL MARTIN	FISCAL SPECIALIST III TLT	41761.68	
GRANT, *EBRA J	PROJECTPROGRAMMRG I	38205.84	
GRANT, *EBRA J	PLANNER I-UNDERFILLED	52475.52	
GRANT, *UDY A	ADMIN SPEC IV	47028.48	
GRANT, *UDY A	ADMIN SPEC III	41925.6	
GRANT, *ETH J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GRANT, *ETH J	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
Grant, *heryl R	Mgmt Svcs Analyst III	65588.64	
GRANT, *TEVEN A	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Grant, *teven A	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
GRANT, *ALTER L	LANDFILL GAS OPERATOR I - 4/10	48557.52	
GRANT, *ALTER L	LANDFILL GAS OPERATOR I - 4/10	48372.24	
GRASDAHL, *ATRICIA L	ADMIN SPEC II	32180.4	
GRASS, *INDA L	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	62511.6	
GRASS, *INDA L	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	59608.08	
GRASSETH, *ERRY D.	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Grasseth, *erry D.	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.936	
GRASSO, *HERI B	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	30068.326	
Grasso, *heri B	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	33476.617	
GRAUPE, *RIGITTE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Graupe, *rigitte	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRAVEL, *EFFREY J	LEAD MECHANIC 2ND	59809.48	
Gravel, *effrey J	Lead Mechanic 2nd	61542.79	
GRAVEL, *ATRICIA J	ACCOUNTING TECH IV	56052	
GRAVEL, *ATRICIA J	ACCOUNTING TECH IV	54948	
GRAVES, *DNA F	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
GRAVES, *RED ELLIOTT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GRAVES, *RED ELLIOTT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
GRAVES, *ATHLEEN WILSON	ASST. DIV. DIR., ADMINST. SVCS	78637.68	
GRAVES, *ATHLEEN WILSON	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT	65978.4	
GRAVES, *ORMAN D	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-2SH	0	
GRAVES, *TACY	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	54220.32	
GRAVES, *TACY	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	47057.52	
GRAY BIRD, *INDA	ADMIN SPEC II	38900.64	
GRAY BIRD, *INDA	ADMIN SPEC II	36364.32	
GRAY, *HRISTOPHER A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Gray, *hristopher A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GRAY, *ONOVAN M	TLT / HERITAGE PROGRAM COORD	38838.48	
GRAY, *ARY R	ELECTRICIAN I	59615.76	
GRAY, *ARY R	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
GRAY, *AVIN T.	PLANNING SUPPORT TECHN II	47978.112	
Gray, *avin T.	Planning Support Techn II	51399.71	
GRAY, *LYNIS E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gray, *lynis E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRAY, *OWARD	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Gray, *oward	Utility Laborer	42601.73	
GRAY, *AMES STROM	SERGEANT	71602.32	
GRAY, *AMES STROM	SERGEANT	65343.36	
GRAY, *ATHERINE M.U.	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Gray, *atherine M.U.	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GRAY, *AURA J	INTERN	14129.57	
Gray, *aura J	WQ Planner I	17503.2	
GRAY, *IRIAM A	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	57275.04	
GRAY, *ATTY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	39834.24	
GRAY, *ATTY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	36222.24	
GRAY, *OBERT I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Gray, *uzanne E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRAY, *HOMAS S	HEALTHCARE ASSISTANT	31744.08	
GRAY, *HOMAS S	HEALTHCARE ASSISTANT 1/2	14778.48	
GRAY, *IMOTHY	WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER	31296.3	
Gray, *imothy	WWTreatmentUtilityWorker	32816.576	
GRAYBILL, *OSIE G	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
GRAYSON, *ELEN A	INTERIM DIRECTOR	73613.28	
GRAYSON, *ELEN A	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	57055.68	
GREAR, *VERETT F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Grear, *verett F	Transit Operator	10482.701	
GREELEY, *IMOTHY D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Greeley, *imothy D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GREEN, *DRIAN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Green, *drian W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREEN, *LYCE L	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	52949.52	
GREEN, *NTHONY H	TEMP DEPOT WORKER	0	
GREEN, *RTHUR T	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER IV	74994.48	
GREEN, *RTHUR T	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	61351.68	
Green, *harlotte	Adminstrative Assistant I	43451.2	
GREEN, *OREY ALAN	TRUCK DRIVER III	50063.28	
GREEN, *OREY ALAN	TRUCK DRIVER III	44439.36	
GREEN, *ARDEN LEE	TEMP RESEARCH ASST	4960.69	
GREEN, *AWN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Green, *awn E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREEN, *EBBIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Green, *ebbie A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Green, *dward O	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GREEN, *NRIQUE H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Green, *nrique H	Transit Operator	42894.093	
GREEN, *RIN RAE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
GREEN, *RIN RAE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
GREEN, *RANCES L	ADMIN SPEC III	40790.64	
GREEN, *RANCES L	ADMIN SPEC III	38130.96	
GREEN, *AMES L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Green, *ames L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREEN, *ATHLEEN MARY	HEALTH SVCS ADMINISTRATOR II	86463.36	
GREEN, *ATHLEEN MARY	HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR	75954	
GREEN, *ARIE A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
GREEN, *ARK L	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Green, *ark L	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.42	
GREEN, *ARVIN	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Green, *arvin	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
GREEN, *ICHAEL G	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
GREEN, *ICHAEL G	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
GREEN, *ORMA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40664.416	
Green, *orma J	Administrative Specialist II	40478.88	
GREEN, *AYMOND EVERETT	SERGEANT	73392.24	
GREEN, *AYMOND EVERETT	SERGEANT	68651.04	
GREEN, *ICHARD B	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Green, *ichard B	Mechanic	54526.04	
GREEN, *ICHARD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Green, *ichard C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREEN, *ICHARD F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Green, *ichard F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREEN, *OBIN K	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
GREEN, *OBIN K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Green, *obin K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREEN, *ONALD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Green, *onald	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREEN, *HANNON G	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
GREEN, *HANNON G	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
GREEN, *TANLEY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Green, *tanley L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREEN, *USAN ANN	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	32950.56	
GREEN, *USAN ANN	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	29964.48	
GREEN, *ALONYA I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Green, *alonya I	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GREEN, *HOMAS	RIDESHARE SERVICES REP	62342.384	
Green, *homas	Rideshare Services Rep	63609.312	
GREEN, *YRONE M	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	33741.84	
GREEN, *YRONE M	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	31443.84	
GREENBAUM, *LAN	NURSE PRACTITIONER	52930.8	
GREENBAUM, *LAN	NURSE PRACTITIONER	48201.48	
GREENBERG-DAVENPORT, *ISA R	VICTIM ADVOCATE	42708.48	
GREENBERG-DAVENPORT, *ISA R	VICTIM ADVOCATE	38817.12	
Greene, *elony J	Project Program Mgr. II	57773.872	
GREENE, *ICHAEL N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Greene, *ichael N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREENE, *ATRICIA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Greene, *atricia A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREENE, *YAN	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	36548.4	
GREENE, *YAN	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	34032.96	
GREENE, *RACY H	LANDFILL GAS OPERATOR I 4/10	43994.4	
GREENE, *ILLIAM P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Greene, *illiam P	Transit Operator	10482.701	
GREENFIELD, *HRISTOPHER	WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER	31296.3	
GREENFIELD, *AUREN	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31560.12	
GREENFIELD, *AUREN	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	29973.24	
GREENHOUSE, *UNJOO L	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	59373.81	
Greenhouse, *unjoo L	Business & Finance Officer III	66608.672	
GREENLEAF, *EBORAH S	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64686.24	
GREENLEAF, *EBORAH S	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
GREENLEAF, *DWARD A	SOCIAL WORKER	54126.48	
GREENLEAF, *DWARD A	SOCIAL WORKER	53065.2	
GREENLEE, *ULIA H	TRANSIT OPERATOR ADMIN	83978.865	
Greenlee, *ulia H	Administrator IV	88658.336	
GREENOUGH, *AROL M	DIV DIRECTOR, DVLPMNTL DISBLTY	92839.44	
GREENOUGH, *AROL M	MANAGER, DEV DISAB DIV	82882.8	
GREENSIDE, *OBERT L	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
GREENSIDE, *OBERT L	ENGINEER II	62257.68	
GREENWALD, *AMES A	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.112	
Greenwald, *ames A	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
GREENWALT, *OREN J	APPRAISER ASSISTANT	40330.08	
GREENWALT, *OREN J	APPRAISER ASSISTANT	37937.04	
GREENWAY, *INDA	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	31759.2	
GREENWAY, *INDA	PLANNER III	27183.36	
GREENWOOD, *VONNE B	TRANSIT CHIEF	75265.216	
Greenwood, *vonne B	Transit Chief	80634.528	
GREER, *RA R.	MICROBIOLOGIST I	37663.27	
Greer, *ra R.	Environmental Lab Scientist I	50110.944	
GREER, *UANE P	ENGINEER IV	39193.26	
Greer, *uane P	Engineer IV	39193.255	
GREER, *YNESE LYNETTE	DETENTION OFFICER	42311.04	
GREER, *EYLAR	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	35380.08	
GREER, *EYLAR	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	32174.4	
GREER, *TEVIE	COMMUN CORRECT PLCMNT SPEC	53851.44	
GREER, *TEVIE	COMMUN CORRECT PLCMNT SPEC	51351.12	
GREER, *YLVIA MAE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
GREER, *YLVIA MAE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
GREER, *ICTOR J	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II UNDERFILL	40790.16	
GREER, *ICTOR J	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II UNDERFILL	38896.32	
Greeson, *illiam F	Equipment Svc Wrkr	41682.87	
GREFTHEN, *ICOLE L	TLT AS II	33739.92	
GREGG, *AMES K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gregg, *ames K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREGG, *ASON	TRANSFER STAT OPER RPT 7/10  A	0	
GREGG, *ASON	TRANSFER STAT OPER CH 7/10 (B)	40890.96	
GREGG, *EFFERY R	ENGINEER III	73800.72	
GREGG, *EFFERY R	ENGINEER III	66848.64	
GREGG, *ARJORIE R	MAGISTRATE	0	
GREGG, *ICHAEL R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Gregg, *ichael R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GREGORY, *HARMEKA YVONNE	TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I	27908.64	
GREGORY, *YNTHIA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gregory, *ynthia L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GREGORY, *EFFREY M	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
GREGORY, *EFFREY M	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
GREGORY, *TEVEN	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
GREGSON, *ARON S	WEX-PARTICIPANT-INTERN	0	
GREGSON, *ECELIA Y	DEPUTY III	57034.8	
GREGSON, *ECELIA Y	DEPUTY II	47400.24	
GREILING, *UE A	TEMP JAIL NP	8080.56	
GREIN, *USTY L	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	64960.74	
Grein, *usty L	Info Systems Analyst II	69634.61	
Grein, *ichard J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GRENET, *ANIEL C	WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR	84823.86	
Grenet, *aniel C	Wastewater Treatment Supvr	82754.88	
GRENINGER, *ARL C	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND	46256.288	
Greninger, *arl C	Transit Parts Spec 3rd	48114.89	
Grennan, *ancy M	Manager, Labor Relations	107036.384	
Grenon, *ryan J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GRESSET, *EN	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
GRESSET, *ENNETH BRUCE	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
GREUBEL, *ICKEY C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Greubel, *ickey C	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GRIBBIN, *ONALD R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gribbin, *onald R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRIBBLE, *ARY H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gribble, *ary H	Transit Operator	46277.17	
GRICE, *ONIQUE MARIE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
GRICE, *ONIQUE MARIE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
GRIER, *HOMAS L	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
GRIES, *ARY	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROJ SCREENER	31867.68	
GRIES, *OANN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Gries, *oAnn R	Transit Operator	10482.7	
Griesheimer, *ichelle L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GRIFFEE, *ON C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GRIFFEE, *ON C	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GRIFFIN III, *EO R	MAINTENANCE ASST OPS MGR	82754.88	
GRIFFIN III, *EO R	PROGRAM ANALYST III	61431.36	
GRIFFIN, *RIDGET M	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36225.36	
GRIFFIN, *AROLYN PARKS	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GRIFFIN, *AROLYN PARKS	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GRIFFIN, *ALE	MECHANIC 3RD	49743.78	
Griffin, *ale	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
GRIFFIN, *ANIEL J	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
GRIFFIN, *ANIEL J	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
GRIFFIN, *ACQUALYNN R	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
GRIFFIN, *ATHERINE LOUISE	JAIL LPN	40548.96	
GRIFFIN, *ALINDA R	COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR	60810.72	
GRIFFIN, *ALINDA R	COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR	57985.68	
GRIFFIN, *ICHAEL R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Griffin, *ichael R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Griffin, *aul L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GRIFFIN, *ONALD D	CAPTAIN	92398.56	
GRIFFIN, *ONALD D	CAPTAIN	84801.84	
GRIFFIN, *ONJA J	TEMP PROJ-PROG AGR III	0	
GRIFFITH, *ONNIE L.	CHIEFACCOUNTANT/MANAGERFMD-DOF	88503.168	
Griffith, *onnie L.	Finance Manager	97349.2	
GRIFFITH, *OHN GRADY	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GRIFFITH, *OHN GRADY	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GRIFFITH, *UNE LEILANI	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	34034.4	
Griffith, *aura D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GRIFFITH, *ARISSA S	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
GRIFFITH, *ENAE	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSIST II	0	
GRIFFITH, *COTT MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
GRIFFITH-MERCER, *ARY SUE	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3	36779.28	
GRIFFITH-MERCER, *ARY SUE	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3	34233.6	
Griggs, *avid A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GRIGORIAN, *AMSON A	EQUIP SVC & MAINT SPEC - TEMP	0	
GRIGORYAK, *IKOLAY P	TLT-UTILITY WORKER II	33097.68	
GRIGSBY, *ARYL R	DIVISION DIRECTOR - WLRD	120511.92	
GRIGSBY, *ARYL R	DIVISION MANAGER - WLRD	99645.84	
GRIGSBY, *ICHAEL W	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	73237.44	
GRIGSBY, *ICHAEL W	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
GRIJALVA II, *IRAM	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GRIJALVA II, *IRAM	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
GRIJALVA, *RIK	TLT PLANNING SUPPORT TECH I	33632.88	
GRIMES, *ARON T	TRANSPORTATION PLNR III	75571.92	
GRIMES, *ARON T	TRANSPORTATION PLNR III	70425.6	
GRIMM, *ATHLEEN ANN	SCALE OPERATOR-RPT  B	0	
GRIMM, *AYMOND L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GRIMM, *AYMOND L	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
GRIMSTAD, *ANICE LEA	PARALEGAL	27537.12	
GRIMSTAD, *ANICE LEA	PARALEGAL	26259.12	
GRINA-SUTTON, *AMI L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GRINA-SUTTON, *AMI L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
GRINDLE, *ATHLEEN M	DIRECTOR	92402.4	
GRINDLE, *ATHLEEN M	TECHNOLOGY MANAGER	88784.4	
GRINSTEAD, *OHN	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
GRINSTEAD, *OHN	DETENTION OFFICER	42333.6	
GRISSOM, *ILLIE LORRAINE	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
GRISSOM, *ILLIE LORRAINE	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	18547.2	
GRISSOM, *ON	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	51605.99	
Grissom, *on	Info Systems Analyst II	56668.44	
GRISSOM, *TEVEN E	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Grissom, *teven E	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
GRITZAN, *AMIE	LAN ADMINISTRATOR ISP III	56574.72	
GRITZAN, *AMIE	LAN ADMINISTRATOR ISP III	48184.08	
GROB, *INDA K	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	44850	
GROB, *INDA K	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	43255.2	
GROCHOWICZ, *ATRICK J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
GRONBERG, *RANK M	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
GRONBERG, *RANK M	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
GRONLUND, *AVID R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gronlund, *avid R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GROOM, *NDREW R	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	37098.48	
GROOM, *NDREW R	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	35376	
GROOMS, *AMES D	CONSTRUCTION MGMT II	52439.177	
Grooms, *ames D	Construction Mgmt II	52439.177	
GROSE, *OHN W	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GROSE, *OHN W	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
GROSS, *ENNY F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gross, *enny F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GROSS, *AVID W	DEPUTY V	73971.84	
GROSS, *AVID W	DEPUTY V	67500	
GROSS, *ENISE V	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
GROSS, *ENISE V	ENGINEER I	57982.32	
GROSS, *AWRENCE JR	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GROSS, *AWRENCE JR	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GROSS, *ISA	PARALEGAL	43744.8	
GROSS, *ISA	PARALEGAL	40722.72	
GROSS, *ICHELLE	PHASS	48157.2	
GROSS, *ICHELLE	PHASS	45016.56	
GROSS, *ACHEL	BAILIFF	44802.24	
GROSS, *ACHEL	BAILIFF	40722.72	
GROSS, *HANNON P M	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	41769.6	
GROSS, *HANNON P M	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	36225.36	
GROSSMAN, *ENJAMIN K	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	80594.64	
GROSSMAN, *ENJAMIN K	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	71913.12	
Grossman, *evin M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GROSSO, *ARY G	ELEC CONSTR CREW CHIEF	71963.51	
Grosso, *ary G	Elec Constr Crew Chief	73383.565	
Grosso, *ikaela M.	Administrative Specialist II	29989.232	
GROTH, *BBY S	ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN III	0	
GROTHE, *NN M	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC SPEC I	42895.97	
Grothe, *nn M	Construction Mgmt II	49003.136	
GROTHE, *AVID W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Grothe, *avid W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GROTHKOPP, *REDERICK W	LABORATORY PROJECT MGR	64177.21	
Grothkopp, *rederick W	WaterQualityPlanner/ProjMgrIII	73237.424	
GROUT, *AWN M	SERGEANT	73392.24	
GROUT, *AWN M	SERGEANT	68651.04	
Grout, *ary W	Facilities Maint Suprv	74333.54	
GROUT, *EVIN A	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF	60748.32	
GROUT, *EVIN A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GROUT, *USAN ELIZABETH	PARALEGAL	0	
GROVE, *ASON T	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	67121.04	
GROVE, *ASON T	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	61038.72	
GROVE, *ANDAL P	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
GROVE, *ANDAL P	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
GROVES-SHERMAN, *EBECCA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	43794.99	
GRUBBS, *ENNETH	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST II	60957.36	
GRUBE, *OBERT A	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
GRUBE, *OBERT A	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
GRUENEMAY, *ARIA PIA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	36409	
GRUENEMAY, *ARIA PIA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	34165.26	
GRUSS, *EVON ELIZABETH	TEMP CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	5326.51	
GRUSS, *EVON ELIZABETH	TEMP CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	5118.18	
GRUVER, *ICHARD E	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Gruver, *ichard E	Rider InformationSpecialist2nd	41244.32	
GRYMES-CHAPMAN, *RACE CECELIA	TEMP PHN	7067.88	
GRYMES-CHAPMAN, *RACE CECELIA	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	24627.96	
GRZETIC, *OSEMARIE	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	67120.8	
GRZETIC, *OSEMARIE	PROGRAM ANALYST II	54361.68	
G'SCHWIND-BILLS, *OLLETTE LYN	FELONY ADVOCATE	50533.2	
G'SCHWIND-BILLS, *OLLETTE LYN	FELONY ADVOCATE	46730.88	
GUALTIERI, *AVID LYNN	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER IV	74453.52	
GUALTIERI, *AVID LYNN	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER IV	70713.36	
GUANLAO, *UIS V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Guanlao, *uis V	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GUANZON, *ERNANDO RACUYA	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	38901.12	
GUANZON, *ERNANDO RACUYA	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37091.28	
GUANZON, *ARY LOU	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32180.4	
GUARDIANO-IRVINE, *HRISTINA L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	56853.12	
GUARDIANO-IRVINE, *HRISTINA L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	53146.32	
GUBALLA, *ARY A	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	37560.48	
GUBALLA, *ARY A	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
Guballa, *incent R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
GUBER, *VGENIJ	PC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II	43739.04	
GUDDAL, *ICHAEL PETER	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	35380.08	
GUDDAL, *ICHAEL PETER	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	32174.4	
GUDEMAN, *ACK	CHEMIST I	40535.179	
Gudeman, *ack	Environmental Lab Scientist I	52545.168	
GUDGEL, *ENNY J	FISCAL SPECIALIST 3	37425.6	
GUDGEL, *ENNY J	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	34032.96	
GUDMESTAD, *HOMAS LEE	MSO SAFETY OFFICER	84809.52	
GUDMESTAD, *HOMAS LEE	MSO	82512	
GUECO, *DGARDO D	FISCAL SPEC III	43798.8	
GUECO, *DGARDO D	FISCAL SPEC III	40786.08	
GUECO, *IMPA DIZON	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
GUECO, *IMPA DIZON	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	33236.64	
GUERRA, *RMANDO	TLT PARK SPECIALIST II	34549.68	
GUERRERO, *AUL VASQUEZ	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GUERRERO, *AUL VASQUEZ	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GUERTIN, *AMES F	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
GUGGI, *ANFRED	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Guggi, *anfred	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GUHL, *ORDON J	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Guhl, *ordon J	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.32	
GUIDRY, *ELICIA M	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
GUIDRY, *ELICIA M	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
GUILD, *OBERT	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	39237.12	
GUILD, *OBERT P	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	37419.84	
GUILD, *HOMAS R	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	44162.88	
GUILD, *HOMAS R	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	43994.4	
GUILEY, *ARRY RICHARD	TRANSFER STAT OPER RE 7/10 (A)	43172.4	
GUILEY, *ARRY RICHARD	TRANSFER STAT OPER RE 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
GUILLEN, *OE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Guillen, *oe J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GUILLERMO, *AREN M	ENGINEER I	56853.84	
GUILLERMO, *AREN M	ENGINEER I	52734.72	
Guillot, *on	Utility Line Wrkr	64946.752	
GUIRL, *ENDY SUE	ADMINISTRATION SEPCIALIST II	34550.88	
GUIRL, *ENDY SUE	TLT AD SPEC II	30804	
GULELAT, *EFERA W	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V	91113.776	
Gulelat, *efera W	Information Sys Profsnl V	92965.184	
GULICK, *AUL RAYMOND	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	67121.04	
GULICK, *AUL RAYMOND	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	59883.84	
GULICK, *ETER V	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
GULLA, *ENNY J	SERGEANT	65224.56	
GULLA, *ENNY J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GULLA, *ONALD J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
GULLA, *ONALD J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
GULLEDGE-BENNETT, *ETTY J	COMM & LEG REL SUPRV	83978.865	
Gulledge-Bennett, *etty J	Administrator IV	88658.336	
GULLEY JR, *ILSON	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
GULLEY JR, *ILSON	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
GULLION, *HRISTY	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #2	57999.84	
GUMAPAC, *AUL K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gumapac, *aul K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GUMKE, *EVIN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Gumke, *evin E	Transit Operator	10482.7	
GUMM, *AVID E	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
GUMM, *AVID E	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	41278.56	
GUNDERSON, *ENNIFER L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
GUNDLE, *ARLA R	TEMP NP	9236.79	
GUNDLE, *ARLA R	JAIL NP	82100.16	
GUNDRAM, *ED A	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	51124.8	
GUNDRAM, *ED A	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	45970.8	
GUNDRAN, *AITH D	TEMP AOA DEPOT WORKER	0	
GUNDRAN, *ATRICK	RECORDS CENTER TECHNICIAN	29523.6	
GUNDRAN, *ATRICK	RECORDS CENTER TECHNICIAN	26219.76	
GUNN, *AMES R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	14404	
Gunn, *ames R	Transit Operator	14833	
GUNTHER, *UTUMN TRISTE	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
GUPPY, *AREN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Guppy, *aren L	Transit Operator	13100.506	
GURAY, *ERMOSO G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Guray, *ermoso G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GURNEY, *ERDYNE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
GURNEY, *ERDYNE L	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	33236.64	
GURSLEY, *OREY L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
GUST, *AYAN M	TEMP PT BOX OFFICE ASST	0	
GUSTAFSON, *ARY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Gustafson, *ary L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
GUSTAFSON, *ICK G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Gustafson, *ick G	Transit Operator	10380.5	
GUSTAVESON, *TEVE	JUVENILE SERVICES MANAGER	75256.08	
GUSTAVESON, *TEVE	JUVENILE SERVICES MANAGER	73968	
GUSTAVSON, *ORI K	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
GUTHRIE, *ANET M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Guthrie, *anet M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
GUTHRIE, *EE A	COURT CLERK 2	30960	
GUTHRIE, *ANCEE JO	COURT CLERK II	37383.12	
GUTIERREZ, *ICHAEL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Gutierrez, *ichael A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GUTSCHE, *LEXANDER D	TEMP ASI ELECTION PHONEBANK	0	
GUTTMANN, *YNN A	PROJECT SR. ADMIN	84138.41	
Guttmann, *ynn A	Project Control Officer	88892.682	
GUY, *ASON WILLIAM	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
GUY, *ASON WILLIAM	PARAMEDIC	64782.24	
Guy, *enneth M.	Treasury Manager	90663.664	
GUYTON, *AY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Guyton, *ay L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
GUZMAN, *AN JUANITA	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	40790.16	
GUZMAN, *AN JUANITA	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
HA, *UYET VAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
HA, *UYET VAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
HA, *UAN HOANG	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
HA, *UAN HOANG	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
HA, *UAN TINH	HPA II	40789.2	
HA, *UAN TINH	AS II	32298	
HAAPASAARI, *NTHONY	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
HAAPASAARI, *NTHONY	PARK SPECIALIST II	17470.8	
HABA, *INDA M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	58818.96	
HABA, *INDA M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	51051.6	
HABAKANGAS, *ONSTANCE KAY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	48157.2	
HABAKANGAS, *ONSTANCE KAY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	43793.52	
Habben, *oger R	Mechanic 3rd	50098.8	
HABECK, *USAN M	TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10  A	43172.4	
HABECK, *USAN M	TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 B	40890.96	
HABEL, *ONALD H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
HABERMAN, *AVE A	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV I	52007.1	
Haberman, *ave A	Indstrl Wst Complnc Inv I	58004.967	
HABERMAN, *ERRY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Haberman, *erry M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Haberman, *illiam J	Transit Operator	39385.72	
HABTAY, *ALEAB E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Habtay, *aleab E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HACHIYA, *AYMOND D	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Hachiya, *aymond D	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
HACKENMILLER, *LVIA	ADMIN SPEC II	36229.2	
HACKENMILLER, *LVIA	ADMIN SPEC II	33073.2	
HACKER, *ICHAEL P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hacker, *ichael P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HACKETT, *AVID J W	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
HACKETT, *AVID J W	SENIOR DEPUTY II	78200.4	
HACKETT, *AVID RICHARD	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
HACKETT, *AVID RICHARD	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (A)	44432.64	
HACKNEY, *RISCILLA I	WQ STAFF ENGINEER	70970.511	
Hackney, *riscilla I	WQ Staff Engineer	70970.511	
HADDEN, *ENNA M	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	3314.7	
HADLER, *HILIP S	CUSTODIAN-SE	14759.76	
HADLER, *HILIP S	CUSTODIAN-SE	14419.68	
HAEFLINGER, *HOMAS J	WWTREATMENTSENIOROPER.INCHARGE	62285.81	
Haeflinger, *homas J	WWTreatmentSeniorOper.InCharge	62285.81	
HAEMMERLE, *OWARD E	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
HAEMMERLE, *OWARD E	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
HAENGGI, *LEN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Haenggi, *len A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HAFFNER, *AMES F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Haffner, *ames F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HAFFNER, *ONI DENISE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
HAGAN, *OHN A	TEMP AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST	0	
Hagan, *ohn E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HAGEDORN, *ILLIE C	LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY	48784.8	
HAGEDORN, *ILLIE C	LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY	46619.04	
HAGEL, *ARY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hagel, *ary M	Transit Operator	38132.723	
Hagelin, *radley R.	Helper	27796.704	
HAGEMANN, *IANE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hagemann, *iane L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HAGEN, *EORGE W	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
HAGEN, *OLANDA VERONICA	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	33612.41	
HAGENS, *LISA H	WATERFRONT STREETCAR CONDUCTOR	19391.67	
Hagens, *lisa H	Waterfront Streetcar Conductor	19977.98	
HAGER, *TEVEN PAUL	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HAGER, *TEVEN PAUL	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HAGER, *ILLIAM L	SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV	64575.36	
HAGER, *ILLIAM L	SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV	60132.96	
HAGERMAN, *ANIELLE CHRISTINA	COURT CLERK I (UNDERFILL)	29428.8	
HAGERTY, *DWARD	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hagerty, *dward	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HAGERTY, *IMONE V	NUTRITIONIST	25755.58	
HAGERTY, *IMONE V	NUTRITIONIST	24168.18	
HAGGERTY, *ARK J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Haggerty, *ark J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HAGGINS, *LI	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Haggins, *li	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HAGGLUND, *ARRY M	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Hagglund, *arry M	Purchasing Specialist	47530.16	
HAGHIGHAT, *ARAMARZ E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Haghighat, *aramarz E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HAGHIGHI, *LIREZA	ELEC CONST	63672.88	
Haghighi, *lireza	Const 2nd Electrician	67035.072	
HAGLUND, *YNETTE R	PHARMACY ASST A	35511.45	
HAGMAN, *GNETA HELLBERG	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HAGMAN, *GNETA HELLBERG	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HAGMAN, *RISTINA I	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HAGMAN, *RISTINA I	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
HAGOS, *ANIEL T	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
HAGUE, *ANE FRANCES	COUNCILMEMBER	106985.52	
HAGUE, *ANE FRANCES	COUNCILMEMBER	100844.16	
HAHN, *UGEN A	MECHANIC	52938.912	
Hahn, *ugen A	Mechanic	54526.04	
HAHN, *AURENCE G	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	68546.192	
Hahn, *aurence G	Transportation Planner II	69939.168	
Hahn, *tanley R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HAHNE, *OSS F	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Hahne, *oss F	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.04	
(name deleted)	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
(name deleted)	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
HAIG, *EVIN C.	SUPERVISING DATA COORDINATOR	47961.89	
Haig, *evin C.	Supervising Data Coordinator	51313.808	
HAIGH, *OSEPH J	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II	37798.59	
Haigh, *oseph J	Transit Custodian II	38926.28	
HAIGHT, *OEY I	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	28488.72	
HAIGHT, *OEY I	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	25926.96	
HAIKAL, *ABILA	TLT ASSOC MEDICAL EXAMINER	109346.4	
HAILOM, *MANUEL M	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	39364.83	
Hailom, *manuel M	Transit Custodian II  2nd	40492.52	
HAINES, *ACHARY R	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HAIRSTON, *OSEPH M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hairston, *oseph M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HAIRSTON, *UDY GAIL	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II	31425.12	
HAIRSTON, *USSELL	DETENTION OFFICER	43340.88	
HAIRSTON, *USSELL	DETENTION OFFICER	40345.44	
HAISTINGS, *EVIN E	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Haistings, *evin E	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HAJI, *AFIA MAHAMAD	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
HAKANSON, *EBRA L	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
HAKANSON, *EBRA L	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
HAKKI, *ARYOUSH	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Hakki, *aryoush	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HALAAS, *ENNIFER L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HALBERG, *ONALD J	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	47018.88	
HALBERG, *ARY L	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	54209.28	
HALDY, *ORI BRIDGEWATER	PARALEGAL	39745.92	
HALDY, *ORI BRIDGEWATER	PARALEGAL	37003.44	
HALE, *HRISTY L	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
HALE, *HRISTY L	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
HALE, *ANIEL	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Hale, *aniel	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
HALE, *ONNA LORRAINE	AD SPEC II	34429.44	
HALE, *ICHELLE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hale, *ichelle D	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HALE, *ARCELLA A	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	44846.672	
Hale, *arcella A	Confidential Secretary I	46856.262	
HALE, *ARY ANN	TLT-ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32180.4	
HALE, *HOMAS R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hale, *homas R	Transit Operator	10482.701	
HALEY, *NGELA	UTILITY WORKER II	40790.4	
HALEY, *NGELA	UTILITY WORKER II	34705.44	
HALEY, *ONALD D	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HALEY, *ONALD D	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HALEY, * MICHAEL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Haley, * Michael	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HALEY, *ARK S	REVENUE COORDINATOR	47509.28	
Haley, *ark S	Revenue Coordinator	48929.34	
HALKJAR, *HOMAS A	CREW CHIEF	54220.08	
HALKJAR, *HOMAS A	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
HALL, *DELE E	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
HALL, *DELE E	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
HALL, *LANA	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
HALL, *LANA	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
HALL, *ENJAMIN P	TRUCK DRIVER III 5/8	50073.36	
HALL, *ENJAMIN P	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
HALL, *ERNARD J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hall, *ernard J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HALL, *ASANDRA	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HALL, *HRISTI A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HALL, *RAIG C	MAINT SIGNAGE SPEC	42351.13	
Hall, *raig C	Maint Signage Spec	43625.005	
HALL, *AVID HARMON	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
HALL, *AVID HARMON	UTILITY WORKER II	38159.04	
HALL, *ERALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hall, *erald L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HALL, *LENNA	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HALL, *LENNA	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HALL, *US O	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HALL, *US O	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HALL, *AYWARD R	DETENTION OFFICER	40325.52	
HALL, *AYWARD R	DETENTION OFFICER	37540.08	
HALL, *EATHER M	TLT HEALTH OUTREACH AIDE	32178.24	
HALL, *ACQUELINE H	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	56757.6	
HALL, *ACQUELINE H	RN	48754.8	
HALL, *ILL L	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	68453.42	
Hall, *ill L	Business & Finance Officer III	71520.592	
HALL, *OHN ROBERT	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HALL, *OHN ROBERT	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HALL, *YLE H	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HALL, *YLE H	OPERATING ENGINEER II	38896.08	
HALL, *ELODY A	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	49313.04	
HALL, *ELODY A	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	44840.88	
HALL, *ICHAEL A	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
HALL, *ICHAEL A	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
HALL, *ANDRA G	SR SWIM INSTRUCTOR	29163.84	
HALL, *HARITA U	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HALL, *ANDA SUE	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	41718.48	
HALL, *ANDA SUE	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	39780.24	
HALL, *ILLIAM BURTON	ISP II	54220.08	
HALL, *ILLIAM BURTON	ISP I	48336.48	
HALLBERG, *ATHERINE A	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	25749.26	
Hallberg, *atherine A	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	25749.26	
HALLEY, *ARLA M	TECH INFO SP IV	45740.03	
Halley, *arla M	Project Assistant	44428.8	
HALLIN, *NNIKA M	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II	46354.67	
Hallin, *nnika M	Communications Spec II	29580.2	
HALLOCK, *OBIN MAXWELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HALLOCK, *OBIN MAXWELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HALLOWELL, *ILL MARIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HALLOWELL, *ILL MARIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HALPERIN, *IKEL	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HALPERT, *ELEN	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HALPERT, *ELEN	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HALVERSON, *ICHOLAS A	PROPERTY AGENT II	51708.48	
HALVERSON, *ICHOLAS A	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
HALVORSON, *AMES G	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Halvorson, *ames G	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
HALVORSON, *ASON	VANPOOL SERVICES REP	47032.31	
Halvorson, *ason	Rideshare Services Rep	52545.17	
HALVORSON, *UDITH A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
HALVORSON, *UDITH A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
Halvorson, *aymond O	Construction Mgmt III	59642.419	
HAM, *ONNIE R	PAINTER 1	51708.48	
HAM, *ONNIE R	PAINTER I	48372.24	
HAMA, *OWARD	ENGINEER I TLT	51708.24	
HAMA, *OWARD	TLT ENVIRONMENTAL SPECIALIST I	44877.6	
HAMACHER, *HILO A	TEMP ELECTION DEPOT WORKER	0	
HAMADA, *AMIE K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35380.08	
HAMADA, *AMIE K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32298	
HAMAR, *IMOTHY P	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
HAMBLIN, *ARRY W	DESIGNER IV	50473.65	
Hamblin, *arry W	Designer IV	51735.413	
HAMBY, *ADINE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
HAMBY, *ADINE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42763.92	
HAMEED, *ZNE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Hameed, *zne	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HAMEL, *ORIE A	SUPERVISOR I	59832.72	
HAMEL, *ORIE A	SUPERVISOR I	54209.04	
HAMERLY, *ARYL J	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Hamerly, *aryl J	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
HAMILL, *OBY L	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
HAMILL, *OBY L	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
HAMILTON, *URTIS EDWARD	COOK-BAKER	42772.32	
HAMILTON, *URTIS EDWARD	COOK-BAKER	38010.96	
HAMILTON, *ANEY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	37098.96	
HAMILTON, *AY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hamilton, *ay	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HAMILTON, *ERRY R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HAMILTON, *ERRY R	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HAMILTON, *AREN ANN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR II	58730.88	
HAMILTON, *AREN ANN	PROGRAM ANALYST II	53065.2	
HAMILTON, *YRA	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	0	
HAMILTON, *OBERT R	GRAPHICS ILLUSTRATOR	65746.746	
Hamilton, *obert R	Communications Spec IV	71521.008	
HAMILTON, *COTT P	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
HAMILTON, *COTT P	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
HAMILTON, *HERYL LAITAL	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC IV	71520.96	
HAMILTON, *HERYL LAITAL	PROGRAM ANALYST II	55692.24	
HAMILTON, *TEVEN J	PARAMEDIC	72337.92	
HAMILTON, *TEVEN J	PARAMEDIC	70919.28	
(name deleted)	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	57283.871	
(name deleted)	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	63777.084	
Hamilton, *homas R	Transit Operator	41975.23	
HAMILTON, *RINITY V	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HAMLIN, *AMANTHA LEIGH	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	27068.15	
HAMLIN, *AMANTHA LEIGH	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	42931.44	
HAMM, *ICHAEL ROYCE	SUPERVISOR II	76794.72	
HAMM, *ICHAEL ROYCE	SUPERVISOR II	73791.36	
HAMMER, *ISTIE L	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST I TEMP	0	
Hammerschlag, *oel	Special Projects Manager III	58024.59	
HAMMERSCHMIDT, *ERA J	ADMIN SPEC II	37098.48	
HAMMERSCHMIDT, *ERA J	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.76	
HAMMOND, *RYSTAL DACHELLE	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	33741.12	
HAMMOND, *OUGLAS R	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	60798.61	
Hammond, *ouglas R	Communications Specialist III	66608.672	
HAMMOND, *DSEL L	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
HAMMOND, *EORGE O	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
HAMMOND, *EORGE O	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
HAMMOND, *OAN L	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-CH 5/8 2ND	0	
HAMMOND, *RISTIN M	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	26542.8	
HAMMOND, *OBERT E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Hammond, *obert E	Transit Operator	45274.778	
HAMMOND, *OBERT R	CHIEF PROCESS ANALYST	73501.168	
Hammond, *obert R	Chief Process Analyst	78921.232	
HAMMOND, *TEPHEN B	COUNCILMEMBER DIST #9	106985.52	
HAMMOND, *ERRY WILLIAM	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	68731.92	
HAMMOND, *ERRY WILLIAM	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	64051.44	
HAMPDEN, *ULIE H N	TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	54213.36	
HAMPSHIRE, *ICHAEL L	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Hampshire, *ichael L	Mechanic	54526.04	
HAMPTON, *EANNA C	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Hampton, *eanna C	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
HAMPTON, *ERELYN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 1	0	
Hampton, *risty A	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
HAMPTON, *AUL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hampton, *aul	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HAMPTON, *RESSIA A	TEMP-PUBLIC DEF INTERVIEWER	0	
HANCOCK, *RENDA	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	27190.8	
HANCOCK, *AVID R	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
HANCOCK, *AVID R	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
HANCOCK, *EFF E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HANCOCK, *EFF E	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
HANDEGARD, *OGER	TEMP CHEM DEP PROGRAM SCREENER	0	
HANDSAKER, *ATHYE ANN	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	48514.68	
HANDSAKER, *ATHYE ANN	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	45680.22	
HANEY, *AROLE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40664.416	
Haney, *arole	Administrative Specialist II	41490.8	
HANEY, *EFFREY ALAN	OPERATIONS SPECIALIST II	34645.44	
HANEY, *OHN DAVID	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
HANEY, *ITA B	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	40815.6	
HANIF, *HEIK	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HANIS, *EGAN E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HANKERSON, *STHER L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hankerson, *sther L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HANKEY, *TEVEN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hankey, *teven W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HANKINS, *OWTA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hankins, *owta J	Transit Operator	10482.701	
HANKS, *ANDRA G	CONTRACTS SPEC III	77652.51	
Hanks, *andra G	Project Program Mgr. IV	84436.56	
HANKS, *RACEY A	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
HANLEY, *ARREN M	TEMP-ADMIN OFFICE ASSIT	0	
HANLON, *EED M	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
HANLON, *EED M	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
HANLON, *HEILA G	PARALEGAL	23283.6	
HANLON, *HEILA G	PARALEGAL	21678.48	
HANN, *EBORAH L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Hann, *eborah L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HANNA, *IANNE	TLT ASST DIV DIR FIN & ADMIN	53123.04	
HANNA, *ARK R	TLT PROJ PROGRAM MANAGER II	58218.24	
HANNACH, *ABRIELA	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	45796.86	
Hannach, *abriela	Environmental Lab Scientist II	56419.792	
HANNAFORD, *RENE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Hannaford, *rene E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HANNEY, *TUART J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	62356.08	
HANNEY, *TUART J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	57670.56	
HANNING, *ARK RICHARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HANNING, *ARK RICHARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HANNING, *ODNEY REID	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HANNING, *ODNEY REID	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HANNO JR, *ARY E	CUSTODIAN	31536.72	
HANNO JR, *ARY E	CUSTODIAN	29260.08	
HANNULA, *EBRA KAY	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
HANRAHAN, *ICHAEL T	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	74994.96	
HANRAHAN, *ICHAEL T	PROGRAM ANALYST III	63098.16	
HANSEN CROZIER, *RICIA L	CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER	104521.44	
HANSEN CROZIER, *RICIA L	CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER	104521.44	
HANSEN, *RYCE E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSIST II	0	
HANSEN, *HARLOTTE J	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Hansen, *harlotte J	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.512	
Hansen, *hristopher J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HANSEN, *HRISTOPHER R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
HANSEN, *RIC S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hansen, *ric S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HANSEN, *ARY L	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Hansen, *ary L	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.42	
HANSEN, *EATHER N	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HANSEN, *OANNE MARIE	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
HANSEN, *OANNE MARIE	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
HANSEN, *ON G	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
HANSEN, *ON G	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72115.68	
HANSEN, *UDY	BAILIFF	39740.88	
HANSEN, *UDY L	BAILIFF	36129.12	
HANSEN, *URT	JUDGE PRO-TEM	0	
HANSEN, *URT DAVID	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HANSEN, *URT DAVID	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HANSEN, *ATTHEW	TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR	78921.44	
Hansen, *atthew	Transit Planning Supervisor	88538.32	
HANSEN, *ICHAEL FREDERICK	PARAMEDIC	76511.04	
HANSEN, *ICHAEL FREDERICK	PARAMEDIC	75011.04	
Hansen, *ichael O	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HANSEN, *ICHARD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hansen, *ichard C	Transit Operator	38132.72	
HANSEN, *OBERT F	TORT CLAIMS INVESTIGATOR	59160.24	
HANSEN, *OBERT F	CLAIMS OFFICER	48184.08	
HANSEN, *OBERT R	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HANSEN, *ODNEY G	DEPUTY DIRECTOR/OPERATIONS	126366	
HANSEN, *ODNEY G	SOLID WASTE DIVISION MANAGER	104380.56	
HANSEN, *TEPHANIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HANSEN, *TEPHANIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
HANSEN, *TEPHEN C	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
HANSEN, *UZANNE	SIGN & MARKING SPECIALIST II	49675.2	
HANSEN, *UZANNE	SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN	42619.68	
HANSEN, *ERI LYNN	CORRECTIONS PROG ADMINISTRATOR	70878.24	
HANSEN, *ERI LYNN	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR	67586.16	
HANSEN, *ERRI	EMPLOYEE/LABOR RELATIONS REP	80525.04	
HANSEN, *ERRI	LABOR ANALYST-NEGOTIATOR	72312.48	
HANSEN, *IMOTHY P	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	82298.812	
Hansen, *imothy P	Info Systems Analyst IV	85810.53	
HANSEN, *ODD J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hansen, *odd J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HANSEN, *RINE GRY	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HANSEN, *RINE GRY	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
HANSON, *ARBARA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
HANSON, *ARBARA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
HANSON, *ARBARA T	JAIL PHSS-ASST	89596.08	
HANSON, *ARBARA T	JAIL PHSS-ASST	82288.08	
HANSON, *ONITA M	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Hanson, *onita M	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
HANSON, *RIAN T	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hanson, *rian T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HANSON, *RUCE W	POLICE DATA TECH SUPERVISOR	52942.8	
HANSON, *HERYL G	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	53415.36	
HANSON, *HERYL G	COMMUNITY ORGANIZER I	45919.44	
Hanson, *hristopher G	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HANSON, *AWN	PHN	51051.6	
HANSON, *LISABETH CEACILIA	DETENTION OFFICER	39368.64	
HANSON, *LISABETH CEACILIA	DETENTION OFFICER	36650.4	
HANSON, *REGORY PAUL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	37098.96	
HANSON, *REGORY PAUL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	34543.68	
HANSON, *ACK L	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC III	54220.32	
HANSON, *ACK L	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC III	48183.12	
HANSON, *ANE R	ISP II	56853.84	
HANSON, *ANE R	ISP II	51900.48	
HANSON, *ASON M	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
HANSON, *AY R	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V	91113.776	
Hanson, *ay R	Information Sys Profsnl V	92965.184	
HANSON, *ON J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hanson, *on J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HANSON, *RISTINE	AS III	39834.72	
HANSON, *RISTINE	AS III	37237.92	
HANSON, *INA R	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36482.16	
HANSON, *INA R	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33159.6	
HANSON, *INDA G	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	69844.8	
HANSON, *INDA G	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	64003.68	
HANSON, *ISA R	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
HANSON, *ARGE	INSTRUCTOR	0	
HANSON, *OREL A	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
HANSON, *OREL A	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
HANSON, *AUL S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hanson, *aul S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HANSON, *HILIP T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Hanson, *hilip T	Transit Operator	11869	
HANSON-STAPLES, *ORI JEAN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	52942.56	
HAPE, *ERESA L	INVOL COMMIT SPECIALIST I	59378.16	
HAPE, *ERESA L	INVOL COMMIT SPECIALIST I	54361.92	
HAPPE, *OBIN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.914	
Happe, *obin R	Transit Operator	45274.778	
HAPTONSTALL, *EVIN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Haptonstall, *evin M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HARADA, *ONNA R	ADMINISTRATOR I	52734.66	
Harada, *onna R	Administrator I	57852.704	
HARASEK, *ATRICK J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HARASEK, *ATRICK J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HARDEN, *ARCUS	INTAKE SPECIALIST	15291.6	
HARDENBERG, *ENRI E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HARDENBERG, *ENRI E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HARDER, *EBORAH L	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
HARDER, *EBORAH L	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
HARDGES, *HARLENE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Hardges, *harlene M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HARDGROVE, *ONALD R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hardgrove, *onald R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Hardin, *ohn D	Info Systems Analyst II	73206.684	
HARDIN, *ATRICIA C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hardin, *atricia C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HARDING, *AVID L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HARDING, *AVID L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HARDING, *EORGE S	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	51365.28	
HARDING, *ICHAEL L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
HARDING, *ICHAEL L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
HARDING, *AMELA S	DIVISION HUMAN RESOURCE MGR	67586.16	
Harding, *amela S	Project Program Mgr. IV	84436.56	
HARDING, *ILLIAM P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Harding, *illiam P	Transit Operator	11791.603	
HARDTKE, *DAM J	LAS II-RIDGWAY	31074	
HARDTKE, *AMES K	FINANCIAL ANALYST-INVESTIGATOR	65415.12	
HARDTKE, *AMES K	FINANCIAL ANALYST-INVESTIGATOR	62856.48	
HARDUNG, *ESSICA LYNN	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
HARDUNG, *ESSICA LYNN	DEPUTY II	54800.16	
HARDWICK, *RENT D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hardwick, *rent D	Transit Operator	9168.058	
HARDY, *ERRY LYNN	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	72490.8	
HARDY, *ERRY LYNN	ADMINISTRATIVE ASST IV-EXEC	79183.68	
HARDY, *ATHLEEN C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	21109.2	
HARDY, *ATHLEEN C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	27168.72	
HARDY, *ATRICK C	JUDGE PROTEM	0	
HARDY, *AUL	ELECTRICIAN 2	65548.08	
HARDY, *AUL	ELECTRICIAN II	61319.04	
HARDY, *OBERT E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Hardy, *obert E	Transit Operator	45274.778	
HARDY, *ARAH M	TEMP ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	0	
HARDY, *ONJA Y	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	54220.32	
HARDY, *ONJA Y	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	47057.52	
HARDY, *AYNE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hardy, *ayne J	Transit Operator	10482.701	
HARGER, *AVID R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Harger, *avid R	Transit Operator	42894.093	
HARGIN, *RUCE G	MAINTENANCE MACHINIST	52938.91	
Hargin, *ruce G	Maintenance Machinist	54526.04	
HARGIN, *DITH M	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	42289.2	
HARGIN, *DITH M	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	37937.04	
HARGRAVES, *ICHAEL B	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
HARGREAVES, *OBERT M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hargreaves, *obert M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HARIG, *ONALD R	PARK SPECIALIST III	54415.68	
HARIG, *ONALD R	PARK SPECIALIST III	52938.72	
HARKEY, *YNN	COURT CLERK II	39243.6	
HARKEY, *YNN	COURT CLERK II	37383.12	
HARKINS, *AMONA RAE	COURT CLERK I	29525.76	
HARKNESS, *HEREE A	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	45994.08	
HARKNESS, *HEREE A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	39780.24	
HARMON, *EFFREY L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HARMON, *EFFREY L	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
HARMON, *UDY LOU	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
HARMON, *OBERT T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Harmon, *obert T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HARMS, *AMES WALTER	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69123.6	
HARN, *ORINNA DEBORAH	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
HARN, *ORINNA DEBORAH	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
HARNESS, *ADE H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Harness, *ade H	Transit Operator	42894.093	
HARPER, *NNE C	ADMINISTRATOR PUB DEFENSE	107036.4	
HARPER, *IANE E	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	73501.17	
Harper, *iane E	Transportation Planner III	74995.02	
HARPER, *AMES E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Harper, *ames E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HARPER, *AMES L	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-CH  B	0	
HARPER, *EE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
HARPER, *RISCILLA	FISCAL SPECIALIST 3	40185.36	
HARPER, *RISCILLA	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	37419.6	
HARPER, *OBBIN R	EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD	47822.53	
Harper, *obbin R	Transit Chief	63523.2	
HARRELL, *YNNETTE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Harrell, *ynnette	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HARRELL, *ICHAEL D	TRANSIT CHIEF	61038.64	
Harrell, *ichael D	Transit Chief	73237.424	
HARRELL, *ICHARD L	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	66848.91	
Harrell, *ichard L	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
Harrington, *avid V	Designer VI	68829.983	
HARRINGTON, *LAINE M	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-BL A	0	
HARRINGTON, *ELSEY	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HARRINGTON, *ONNY A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HARRINGTON, *ONNY A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HARRINGTON, *PENCER C	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HARRIS IV, *ONNEAU SLOAN	SC YOUTH EMPLOYMENT WKR	0	
HARRIS, *MAYA N	TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASSIST I	37989.36	
HARRIS, *MAYA N	TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASSIST I	35512.32	
HARRIS, *ARBARA F	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
HARRIS, *ARTHOLOMEW D	UTILITY LABORER 3RD	43457.94	
Harris, *artholomew D	Utility Laborer	42601.728	
HARRIS, *EN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Harris, *en P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HARRIS, *ONNEAU S	SC YOUTH EMPLOYMENT WKR	0	
HARRIS, *RIAN G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Harris, *rian G	Transit Operator	13100.506	
HARRIS, *AMERON D	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HARRIS, *HERYL G	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
HARRIS, *HRISTOPHER	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Harris, *hristopher	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HARRIS, *ARYEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HARRIS, *ARYEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HARRIS, *EREK J	LEAD MECHANIC 2ND	59809.48	
Harris, *erek J	Lead Mechanic 2nd	61542.79	
HARRIS, *ORIS	SOCIAL SERVICES SPEC	26179	
HARRIS, *ORIS	HCA ILO SOCIAL SERVICES SPEC	24565.77	
HARRIS, *DWARD A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Harris, *dward A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HARRIS, *ERALD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Harris, *erald	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HARRIS, *ELEN A	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	79979.94	
Harris, *elen A	Business & Finance Officer IV	86580.416	
HARRIS, *AMES C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HARRIS, *AMES C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
HARRIS, *ANET	PRO BOND COORDINATOR	30311.28	
HARRIS, *ANET	PRO BOND COORDINATOR	16420.32	
HARRIS, *ERVA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Harris, *erva A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HARRIS, *ULIE H	SOCIAL WORKER	50941.2	
HARRIS, *ULIE H	SOCIAL WORKER	47434.8	
HARRIS, *OGAN P	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	60580.08	
HARRIS, *OGAN P	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	55513.68	
HARRIS, *ARGARET H	TEMP EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	7423.49	
HARRIS, *ARIA	LEGIS AIDE I DIST 3	33669.84	
Harris, *arrion	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HARRIS, *ARTINA A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
HARRIS, *ARTINA A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61888.32	
HARRIS, *ICHAEL	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	42289.2	
HARRIS, *ICHAEL	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	37937.04	
HARRIS, *EGGY J	DATA ADMINISTRATOR	52734.66	
Harris, *eggy J	Transportation Planner II	63522.992	
HARRIS, *USSELL W	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Harris, *ussell W	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
HARRIS, *YAN S	ENGINEER III	73800.72	
HARRIS, *YAN S	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
HARRIS, *ANDY B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Harris, *andy B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HARRIS, *ARAH E	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HARRIS, *HARON	TLT AS II	28196.01	
HARRIS, *HAWNA MARIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	38752.65	
HARRIS, *HAWNA MARIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	36364.6	
HARRIS, *USAN	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	62511.36	
HARRIS, *USAN	ADMIN SVCS OFFICER I	42771.12	
HARRIS, *USAN ADELE	Z	29183.76	
HARRIS, *USAN ADELE	EXECUTIVE SECRETARY	26715.6	
HARRIS, *USAN M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
HARRIS, *USAN M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
HARRIS, *WEETLOVE L	POLICE OFFICER	52940.88	
HARRIS, *WEETLOVE L	POLICE OFFICER	45479.76	
HARRIS, *AMMY SUE	OCCUPATIONAL EDUCATION & TRAIN	67121.04	
HARRIS, *AMMY SUE	OCCUPATIONAL EDUCATION & TRAIN	64003.92	
HARRIS, *HOMAS D	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
HARRIS, *HOMAS D	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	41278.56	
HARRIS, *ENDY M	LEGAL SECRETARY	35272.8	
HARRIS, *ENDY M	LEGAL SECRETARY	32068.8	
HARRIS-GROVES, *EBORAH	LEGAL SECRETARY	36996.72	
HARRIS-GROVES, *EBORAH	LEGAL SECRETARY	33632.88	
HARRISON, *LAKE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	37988.88	
HARRISON, *LAKE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34679.76	
HARRISON, *AROLYN L	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/VERIFIER	0	
HARRISON, *AVID F	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Harrison, *avid F	Utility Laborer 3rd	44690.048	
HARRISON, *REGORY J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HARRISON, *REGORY J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
HARRISON, *HELLEY DEE	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	41149.92	
HARRISON, *HELLEY DEE	OFFICE TECHNICIAN III	37898.16	
HARRISON, *USAN I	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III	32071.44	
HARRISON, *USAN I	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III	29180.88	
HARRISON, *ERNER W	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	46523.52	
HARRISON, *ERNER W	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	44358.96	
HARRIS-SMITH, *AMMIE ANN	CRIMINAL CALENDAR COORD I	36119.52	
HARRIS-SMITH, *AMMIE ANN	CRIMINAL CALENDAR COORD II	32841.12	
HARRIS-WHITE, *AULA	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III	68207.76	
HARRIS-WHITE, *AULA	CIVIL RIGHTS COMMISSION LIAISO	57055.68	
HARRUFF, *ICHARD C MD	MEDICAL OFFICER	156433.44	
HARRUFF, *ICHARD C MD	CHIEF MEDICAL EXAMINER	138090.72	
HARSH, *HANNON M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HARSHAW, *NTOINETTE ROBIN	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	35380.08	
HARSHAW, *NTOINETTE ROBIN	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	32174.4	
HARSILA, *ANIS A	TEMP NUTRITION CONSULTANT	6913.68	
HART, *NN E	TEMP AUTOPSY TECH	5201.67	
HART, *RON JAMES	SIGN PAINTER II	56854.08	
HART, *RON JAMES	SIGN PAINTER II	50721.6	
HART, *EXTER L	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Hart, *exter L	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
HART, *OCTOR KENYATTA	COURT CLERK I	30957.6	
HART, *DWARD NORMAN	ASSESSMENTS UNIT SUPERVISOR	60580.08	
HART, *DWARD NORMAN	ASSESSMENTS INFORMATION SUPV	51799.92	
HART, *OEL J	ADMIN SPECIALIST IV	47028.48	
HART, *OEL J	ADMIN SPECIALIST IV	42767.04	
HART, *ATHLEEN I M	FISCAL SPEC III	42772.32	
HART, *ATHLEEN I M	FISCAL SPEC III	38896.56	
Harter, *ale M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HARTFIELD, *AREN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	44997.12	
HARTFIELD, *AREN	PROGRAM ANALYST III	47323.73	
HARTHOLZ, *LAINE D	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
HARTHOLZ, *ARSHALL J	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
HARTLEY, *AMES R	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
HARTLEY, *AMES R	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72115.68	
HARTMAN, * JOHN	HEALTH SVCS ADMINISTRATOR I	92839.2	
HARTMAN, * JOHN	HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR	75954.24	
HARTMAN, *RIN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hartman, *rin E	Transit Operator	10482.701	
HARTMAN, *ARK G	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Hartman, *ark G	Communications Coordinator	63025.5	
HARTSOCK, *ICHOLAS L	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
HARTWELL, *AVID ALLEN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	72071.04	
HARTWELL, *AVID ALLEN	PROGRAM ANALYST III	54429.36	
HARTWICH, *IRSTEN L	ADMINISTRATOR I	48376.768	
HARVELL, *ICKEY M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HARVEY, *LAN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Harvey, *lan C	Transit Operator	13100.51	
Harvey, *ames	Process Analyst II	57512	
HARVEY, *OSEPH M F	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
HARVEY, *OSEPH M F	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
HARVEY, *ARGUERITE A	COURT CLERK	19138.32	
HARVEY, *ARGUERITE A	COURT CLERK	18250.08	
HARVEY, *UTH SUBER	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER IV	84436.56	
HARVEY, *UTH SUBER	TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV	70713.36	
HARVEY, *ADIE T Z	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	33741.12	
HARVEY, *ADIE T Z	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	25926.96	
HARVEY, *HIELA ANNE	PROBATION CLERK	32370.72	
HARVEY, *HIELA ANNE	CLERK	30137.52	
HARVEY, *TEPHEN CL	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HARVEY, *ESLEY B	SIGN & MARKING SPECIALIST II	49675.2	
HARVEY, *ESLEY B	SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN	42616.08	
HARWOOD, *ULIE A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Harwood, *ulie A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Hasan, *amir W	Info System Analyst I	47382.4	
HASBARGEN, *IANE V	TEMP ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	0	
HASEGAWA, *OLLY KEIKO	TEMP DENTIST	10180.72	
HASENOEHRL, *ARON M	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
HASHAGEN, *ATHERINE D	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	66609.12	
HASHAGEN, *ATHERINE D	PROGRAM ANALYST III	57055.68	
HASHIMOTO, *LAN	APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL	53608.08	
HASHIMOTO, *LAN	APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL	50625.36	
HASKIN, *RADLEY J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	39837.6	
HASME, *ARILYN	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
HASME, *ARILYN	ADMIN SPEC II	38130.96	
HASME, *OXANNE ELIZABETH	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	33737.28	
HASSAN, *ULTAN S	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	31805.11	
Hassan, *ultan S	Lead Transit Custodian 3rd	44898.88	
HASSEN, *LIJAH ABDULLAH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HASSEN, *LIJAH ABDULLAH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
HASSINGER, *AMES E	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.96	
HASSLINGER, *ATHLEEN E	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	36122.4	
HASSLINGER, *ATHLEEN E	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	36127.68	
HASSON, *ARRY	PRO TEM	0	
HASTING, *ON MICHAEL	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HASTING, *ON MICHAEL	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HASTINGS, *URTIS D	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	66848.91	
Hastings, *urtis D	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
HASZ, *ULIE	ADMIN SPEC III	44850	
HASZ, *ULIE	ADMIN SPEC III	40943.04	
HATCH, * LLOYD	DENTIST	107448.06	
HATCH, * LLOYD	DENTIST	49230.86	
HATCH, *AMES L	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
HATCH, *AMES L	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	72115.68	
HATCH, *ICHAEL D	SERGEANT	71602.32	
HATCH, *ICHAEL D	SERGEANT	66976.56	
HATCH, *HEILA R	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	52949.52	
HATCH, *HEILA R	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	48151.44	
Hatcher, *aniel R	Transit Operator	39385.72	
HATHAWAY, *USAN C	PROTECTION ORDER ADVOCATE	35292.96	
HATLEN, *ARY M	PHSS	85977.84	
HATLEN, *ARY M	PHSS	80450.64	
HATT, *ICTORIA ANN	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37098.96	
HATT, *ICTORIA ANN	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	33734.16	
HATTER, *HORNTON B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hatter, *hornton B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HAUCK, *ENISE A	PROPERTY AGENT I	56854.08	
HAUCK, *ENISE A	APPRAISER I	41756.4	
Hauck, *atrick P	Van Service Operator	37777.709	
HAUEISEN, *YNTHIA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38013.04	
Haueisen, *ynthia J	Administrative Specialist II	38013.04	
HAUENSTEIN, *OGER G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hauenstein, *oger G	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HAUGEN, * CHRISTOPHER	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST I	84436.8	
HAUGEN, * CHRISTOPHER	EXEC ADMIN ASSIST IV-ECONOMIST	69123.6	
HAUGEN, *IRSTIN	LEGIS AIDE DIST #2	36000	
HAUGEN, *ARGARET	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
HAUGHTON, *INDA	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 2	0	
HAUKENBERRY, *ATTY LOIS	CARPENTER I	45050.4	
HAUSER, *ARMAN D	ADMIN SPEC I	0	
HAUSER, *ICHARD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hauser, *ichard	Transit Operator	10482.701	
HAUSMANN, *UNTHER	EMS INSTRUCTOR SENIOR	0	
HAVEN, *ENNETH F	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Haven, *enneth F	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
HAVENS, *AIA D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Havens, *aia D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HAVERSTICK, *AVID	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	53851.68	
HAVERSTICK, *AVID	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48925.68	
HAVLIS, *NDREW	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
HAVLIS, *NDREW	COURT CLERK I	35632.32	
HAWK, *ILLIAM E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Hawk, *illiam E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HAWKINS, *ARBARA JO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
HAWKINS, *ARBARA JO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
HAWKINS, *ENNIFER	TEMP RECREATION PROGRAM ASST	0	
HAWKINS, *OE O	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
HAWKINS, *OE O	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.08	
HAWKINS, *OHN R	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
HAWKINS, *ICHELE KATHERYN	PARALEGAL	38807.52	
HAWKINS, *ICHELE KATHERYN	PARALEGAL	35276.64	
HAWKINSON, *ESSICA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hawkinson, *essica A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
HAWLEY, *ECILIA M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I	54000.34	
Hawley, *ecilia M	Project/Program Manager I	59160.608	
HAWLEY, *RETCHEN D	NUTRITIONIST	58218.48	
HAWLEY, *RETCHEN D	NUTRITIONIST	53146.49	
HAWORTH, *RENDA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Haworth, *renda J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HAWORTH, *OBERT L.	WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING	37834.78	
Haworth, *obert L.	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	42598.608	
HAWSE, *ANIEL T	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HAWSE, *ANIEL T	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HAY, *ANA LEIGH	COURT CLERK	33952.32	
HAY, *ANA LEIGH	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	28480.56	
HAY, *ARK WILLIAM	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
HAY, *ARK WILLIAM	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
HAY, *ICHAEL D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hay, *ichael D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HAYAKAWA-FUNG, *UNE C	TEMP PHN	7926.57	
HAYASHI, *AURA E	FISCAL SPEC IV	45926.16	
HAYASHI, *AURA E	FISCAL SPEC IV	41925.12	
HAYASHI, *AY Y	EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD	47822.53	
Hayashi, *ay Y	Equipment Dispatcher 3rd	49200.82	
HAYATSU, *OHN H	TRUCK DRIVER III RPT 7/10 B	0	
HAYDEN, *LAUDIA	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	46837.65	
Hayden, *laudia	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.512	
HAYDEN, *ARK T	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HAYDEN, *ARK T	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HAYDEN, *ICHAEL	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HAYDEN, *ICHAEL	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
Hayden, *ris L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HAYDEN, *IMOTHY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hayden, *imothy D	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HAYDEN, *ALTER M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hayden, *alter M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HAYES, *ASEY	ENGINEER II	56853.84	
HAYES, *LAYTON ERIC	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HAYES, *LAYTON ERIC	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HAYES, *AVID M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hayes, *avid M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HAYES, *EATHER	TLT COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II	45923.28	
HAYES, *ARIAN	NUTRITIONIST	28998.14	
HAYES, *ARIAN	NUTRITIONIST	27864.04	
HAYES, *ARY S	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	42289.2	
HAYES, *ARY S	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	37937.04	
HAYES, *ICHARD S	LABOR NEGOTIATOR II	90663.36	
HAYES, *ICHARD S	LABOR NEGOTIATOR	82882.8	
HAYES, *ILLIAM GLENN	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	75834.96	
HAYES, *ILLIAM GLENN	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	69123.6	
HAYFORD, *ON A	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	42117.12	
HAYFORD, *ON A	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 2SH	40012.56	
HAYKIN, *ENNIFER	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER III	72071.04	
HAYKIN, *ENNIFER L	SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	61038.48	
HAYNES, *EORGE C	BAILIFF	41694	
HAYNES, *EORGE C	BAILIFF	38817.12	
HAYNES, *NGRID P	ENGINEER II - 60% FTE	41239.2	
HAYNES, *NGRID P	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
HAYNES, *AMES A	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.96	
HAYNES, *OAN K	DIV DIRECTOR, COMM HLTH SVCS	112235.76	
HAYNES, *OAN K	SEATTLE DIVISION DIRECTOR	89886.96	
HAYNES, *OUISE C	RJC-RECORDS/FILING SUPERVISOR	67020.48	
HAYNES, *OUISE C	RJC-RECORDS/FILING SUPERVISOR	62856.48	
HAYNES, *ARK L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Haynes, *ark L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HAYNES, *OGER	SUPERVISOR 1	58218.24	
HAYNES, *OGER	CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR	41711.04	
HAYNES, *HOMAS P	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
HAYNES, *HOMAS P	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	53185.68	
HAYNES, *ELMA BATES	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
HAYNES, *ELMA BATES	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
HAYS, *ANET MARIE	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-HT  A	0	
HAYS, *ERRY L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hays, *erry L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HAYS, *OBERT	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 A	43814.16	
HAYS, *OBERT	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	44472	
HAYS, *TEPHANIE L	LABOR RELATIONS ANALYST	56806.02	
Hays, *tephanie L	Labor Analyst	71520.8	
HAYWARD, *AVID C	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Hayward, *avid C	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
HAYWOOD, *EITH A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HAZEL, *LAINE G	FISCAL SPEC II	37989.12	
HAZEL, *LAINE G	FISCAL SPEC II	36225.36	
HAZELWOOD JR, *OHN THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HAZELWOOD JR, *OHN THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HAZEN, *ULIE C	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	32370.72	
HEALY, *ENISE M	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV III	75965.56	
Healy, *enise M	Indstrl Wst Complnc Inv III	80926.368	
HEALY, *ARICLAIRE	JAIL RN	55841.47	
HEALY, *ARICLAIRE	JAIL RN	51317.82	
HEALY, *HOMAS E	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Healy, *homas E	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HEARD, *NTHONY EDWARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	28198.56	
HEARD, *NTHONY EDWARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	21599.52	
HEARIDGE, *LOYD D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hearidge, *loyd D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HEARIDGE, *EX A	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Hearidge, *ex A	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.938	
HEARN, *OHN W	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Hearn, *ohn W	Mechanic	54526.04	
HEARNE, *HOMAS R	DIV DIRECTOR, EMERG MED SVCS	107036.16	
HEARNE, *HOMAS R	EMS MANAGER	88784.4	
HEATH, *OGER C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HEATH, *OGER C	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HEATH, *TUART D	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
HEATH, *AYNE	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	84103.33	
Heath, *ayne	Info Systems Analyst IV	85810.531	
HEATH, *OE	SEASONAL LABOR	0	
HEATHERINGTON, *LIZABETH	CUSTODIAN	0	
HEATON, *ILL E	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	79242.72	
HEATON, *ILL E	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	75852.96	
HEAVEN, *AREN	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST	55296.18	
Heaven, *aren	Human Resource Analyst	59160.4	
HEAVERLO, *LEXA M	TLT AS II	30804	
HEAVEY, *ARBARA B	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	74994.96	
HEAVEY, *ARBARA B	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	70425.6	
HEAVEY, *DWARD	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
HEAVEY, *ICHAEL	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HEAVEY, *ICHAEL	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HEBERT, *MBER D	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	47028.48	
HEBERT, *MBER D	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	42763.68	
HEBERT, *ENNETH MARTIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HEBERT, *ENNETH MARTIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.84	
HEBERT, *HAWN T	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
HEBERT, *HAWN T	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
HEBERT, *HERRY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
HEBRANK, *UZANNE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hebrank, *uzanne M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HEBRON, *MMANUEL CELLOSA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
HEBRON, *MMANUEL CELLOSA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
HECITA, *LBERT A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Hecita, *lbert A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HECK, *PRIL J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HECKER, *ARY T	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	41769.6	
HECKER, *ARY T	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	37981.92	
HECKLER, *HRESSALEAN	PROBATION OFFICER I	47564.64	
HEDAHL, *RIA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hedahl, *ria J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
Hedahl, *erry I	Rider Info Spec - On-call	13832	
Hedland, *enneth E	Line Crew Chief	66366.81	
HEDLUND, *ORELEE	PRO TEM BAILIFF	0	
HEDLUND, *ORELEE	BAILIFF	43763.52	
Hedrick, *eborah A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HEDRICK, *TACY L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	37425.6	
HEDRICK, *TACY L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	34032.96	
HEDSTROM, *UDREY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hedstrom, *udrey	Transit Operator	38132.72	
HEENEY, *AUL M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Heeney, *aul M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HEER, *EAN ERNDY	AD SPEC I	32461.68	
HEER, *EAN ERNDY	AD SPEC I	29518.32	
HEEREN, *YLA	YOUTH TRAINING SPECIALIST	37539.84	
HEFA, *ANUVASA (NICK)	UTILITY WORKER 2	38125.68	
HEFA, *ANUVASA (NICK)	UTILITY WORKER II	33734.88	
HEFA, *EVITA	UTILITY WORKER 2	41919.6	
HEFA, *EVITA	UTILITY WORKER II	38893.68	
HEFFERNAN, *ETER J	GRANTS SR. ANALYST	72815.33	
Heffernan, *eter J	Grant Administrator	82569.76	
HEFFERNAN, *OBERT H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Heffernan, *obert H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HEGE, *ARL THEODORE	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	35380.56	
HEGE, *ARL THEODORE	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	32171.52	
HEGLAND, *ERALDINE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34550.88	
HEGLAND, *ERALDINE M	ADMIN SPECIALIST I / TEMP	29262.24	
HEIDELBERG, *OSEMARY	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	39745.92	
HEIDELBERG, *OSEMARY	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37898.16	
HEIDERGOTT, *AREN M	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER IV	80524.8	
HEIDERGOTT, *AREN M	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	62856.48	
HEIDRICH, *ANIEL T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Heidrich, *aniel T	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HEIDT, *ARTIN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Heidt, *artin P	Transit Operator	11869	
HEIFNER, *EYLIN	INFO SYSTEMS PROF II	52949.28	
HEIKKILA, *PRIL	POOL MANAGER	36129.12	
HEILMAN, *LAY	RECREATION SPECIALIST	35276.64	
HEIMANN, *UANITA A	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	30406.6	
HEIMANN, *UANITA A	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGYIST I	27865.92	
HEIN, *ARRY J	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
HEINEN, *ORINNE S	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	12809.72	
HEINEN, *ORINNE S	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	11672.23	
HEINRICY, *TEVEN M	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Heinricy, *teven M	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.858	
HEINTZ, *ICHARD B	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Heintz, *ichard B	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HEINTZMAN, *ODY N	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II	65282.05	
Heintzman, *ody N	Water Quality Plnr/Proj Mgr II	69939.168	
HEINZ, *ANA L	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC SPEC I	45007.681	
Heinz, *ana L	Indstrl Wst Complnc Spec I	50311.597	
Heinz, *dward W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Heinzen, *linton F	Transit Operator	43290.87	
HEITZ, *HARLES F	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
HELBACKA, *LIFFORD H	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	62511.6	
HELBACKA, *LIFFORD H	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	59837.52	
HELBOCK, * MICHAEL	MSO 3 BLS TRAINING SUPERVISOR	84750.96	
HELFENSTEIN, *ETER P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Helfenstein, *eter P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HELGESON, *AVID W	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
HELGESON, *AVID W	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
HELLA, *ARK S	ELECTRICIAN I	59615.76	
HELLA, *ARK S	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
HELLER, *AVID S	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
HELLER, *AYMOND J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	68207.76	
HELLER, *AYMOND J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	62503.44	
HELLSTROM, *ANIEL L	TRUCK DRIVER III 5/8	50073.36	
HELLUM, *UDITH A	REGISTERED NURSE	60886.56	
HELLUM, *UDITH A	REGISTERED NURSE	59466.24	
HELM, *OHN F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Helm, *ohn F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HELMER, *HARLES L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HELMER, *HARLES L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HELMS, *EAH K	TEMP HE INVESTIGATOR I	5585.24	
HELMS, *OBERT T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Helms, *obert T	Transit Operator	46277.171	
HELPENSTELL, *ICHELLE LEANNE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HELPENSTELL, *ICHELLE LEANNE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	19742.16	
HELSTEN, *LIZABETH ANN	TECH INFO PROC SPEC I	19565.08	
HELSTEN, *LIZABETH ANN	TLT TECH INFO PROC SPEC I	18799.69	
HELTON, *ONALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Helton, *onald L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HELTON, *ARA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HELU, *ALATAVAKE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
HELU, *IOSAIA	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	39799.44	
HEMBROFF, *ULIE K	EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	34553.52	
HEMMONS, *ANIEL J	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
HEMMONS, *ANIEL J	TLT OPERATING ENGINEER II	45954.72	
HENDERSON JR, *AMES OSCAR	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
HENDERSON JR, *AMES OSCAR	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
HENDERSON, *ANIEL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Henderson, *aniel D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HENDERSON, *OUGLAS G	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II	56623.216	
Henderson, *ouglas G	Water Quality Plnr/Proj III	65047.84	
HENDERSON, *DWARD M JR	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
HENDERSON, *DWARD M JR	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
HENDERSON, *ARY R	PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III	65978.4	
Henderson, *len E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HENDERSON, *AZEL P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Henderson, *azel P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HENDERSON, *ORDAN	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
HENDERSON, *ERVYN L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Henderson, *ervyn L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HENDERSON, *ALPH	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	71875.856	
Henderson, *alph	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
HENDERSON, *OGER	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Henderson, *oger	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HENDERSON, *ODD M	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	34855.2	
HENDERSON, *ODD M	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	30229.68	
HENDERSON, *ERNON A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Henderson, *ernon A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HENDERSON, *ILLIAM G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Henderson, *illiam G	Transit Operator	42894.093	
HENDRICKS, *EVIN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Hendricks, *evin L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HENDRICKS, *HILIP JOHN	TEMP DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	5118.18	
HENDRICKSON, *ERNI L	INFORMATION DISTRIBUTOR	38278.91	
Hendrickson, *erni L	Information Distributor	39427.48	
HENDRICKSON, *ARL	MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR	52938.91	
Hendrickson, *arl	Maintenance Constructor	54526.04	
HENDRICKSON, *ARREL	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	43814.16	
HENDRICKSON, *ARREL	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
HENDRICKSON, *OWARD	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
HENDRICKSON, *OWARD	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
Hendrickson, *ack W	Indust Maint Electrician	57282.618	
HENDRICKSON, *EITH W	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
HENDRICKSON, *ARRY	TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 5/8 2ND	49339.92	
HENDRICKSON, *ARRY	TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
HENDRIX, *AMMY ANN	SUPERVISOR II	53908.56	
HENDRIX, *AMMY ANN	SUPERVISOR II	49359.84	
HENDRIX, *ILL HIGGINS	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	107529.36	
HENDRIX, *ILL HIGGINS	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	102400.08	
HENDRY, *ATTHEW	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hendry, *atthew	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HENG, *AUL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HENG, *AUL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HENKEL, *ONALD G	LEAD MECHANIC 2ND	59809.48	
Henkel, *onald G	Lead Mechanic 2nd	61542.79	
HENLEY, *ADINE SCOTT	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
HENLEY, *ODNEY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Henley, *odney R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HENLY, *RENE	RECORDS OFFICER	47949.08	
Henly, *rene	Records Management Specialist	52000	
HENNESSY, *ILEEN D	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
HENNESSY, *ILEEN D	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
HENNESSY, *ATRICIA M	TLT - PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	56853.84	
HENNESSY, *ATRICIA M	TLT PROG ANALYST III	49578.48	
HENNIG, *USAN C	WQ PLANNER II	32726.935	
Hennig, *usan C	WQ Planner II	51025.104	
HENNING, *RISTINE L	TEMP HCA	4007.21	
HENNINGS, *HILLIP JAMES	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	33741.12	
HENOCH, *ANNY ROGER	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	67121.04	
HENOCH, *ANNY ROGER	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	62550	
HENRI, *ACI S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	35695.2	
HENRIKSEN, *AMES M	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	79242.72	
HENRIKSEN, *AMES M	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	75852.96	
Henriksen, *awrence E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HENRY, *AVID D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Henry, *avid D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HENRY, *AVID THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HENRY, *AVID THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
HENRY, *EBORAH LYNN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
HENRY, *EBORAH LYNN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
HENRY, *LIZABETH	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HENRY, *VAN S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Henry, *van S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HENRY, *OSLIN PHILLIPPA	ADMINISTRATOR I	55521.6	
HENRY, *OSLIN PHILLIPPA	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II	50564.88	
HENRY, *SANI A	TEMP HLTH CARE ASST	4007.21	
HENRY, *ENNETH P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Henry, *enneth P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HENRY, *EIKO JANEANE	ADMIN SPEC II	4511.35	
HENRY, *EIKO JANEANE	ADMIN SPEC II	33073.2	
HENRY, *OBERT THOMAS	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HENRY, *OBERT THOMAS	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HENRY, *TEVE F	RIDESHARE SERVICES REP	55296.38	
Henry, *teve F	Rideshare Services Rep	60580.208	
HENRY, *HOMAS M	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
HENSON, *ATRINA JOYCE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HENSON, *ATRINA JOYCE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HENTEL, *AROLD	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HENTO, *HARON	NURSE PRACTITIONER	60009.12	
HENWOOD, *ANIEL K	ISP IV	72071.04	
HENWOOD, *ANIEL K	ISP IV	65791.92	
HEPBURN, *ICHAEL DAVID	PARALEGAL	42708.48	
HEPBURN, *ICHAEL DAVID	PARALEGAL	38816.88	
HER, *HENG	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
HERBERT, *OHN E	PARAMEDIC SUPERVISOR	84162.48	
HERBERT, *OHN E	PARAMEDIC SUPERVISOR	82512.24	
HERBERT, *INDA CAROL	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
HERBERT, *INDA CAROL	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
HERBERT-LE, *ICHAEL M	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
HERGERT, *ICHARD G	ASSESSMENTS SECTION SUPERVISOR	61351.68	
HERMAN, *NDREW CLIFFORD	DEPUTY V	77644.8	
HERMAN, *NDREW CLIFFORD	DEPUTY V	72600	
HERMAN, *RUCE C	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	61492.253	
Herman, *ruce C	Construction Mgmt III	63029.465	
HERMAN, *AVID J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Herman, *avid J	Transit Operator	38132.72	
HERMAN, *ELLI R	TEMP AS II	4007.21	
HERMAN, *ELLI R	TEMP AS II	3850.5	
HERMAN, *ERRI L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61370.88	
HERMAN, *ERRI L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	55436.4	
HERMANSON, *AMES L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hermanson, *ames L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HERNANDEZ, *NTONIO D	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Hernandez, *ntonio D	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
HERNANDEZ, *YNTHIA A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR IV	73237.2	
HERNANDEZ, *YNTHIA A	PROGRAM ANALYST III	58451.52	
HERNANDEZ, *AVID	TEMP	0	
HERNANDEZ, *ENNIFER M	CLAIMS ASSISTANT	43798.8	
Hernandez, *awrence	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Hernandez, *arque O	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HERNANDEZ, *ICHAEL R	COMPUTER SKILLS INSTRUCTOR	44358.96	
HERNANDEZ, *ALPH L	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
HERNANDEZ, *ALPH L	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
HERNANDEZ, *OSE F	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	28158	
HERNANDEZ, *OSEMARY J	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	38529.5	
Hernandez, *osemary J	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	39678.08	
HERNANDEZ, *ANDY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HERNANDEZ, *ANDY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HERNANDEZ, *HERESA	ADMIN SPEC II	37098.48	
HERNANDEZ, *HERESA	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.76	
HERNDON, *LAN B	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
HERNDON, *LAN B	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	41278.56	
HERNDON, *UY C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HERNDON, *UY C	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
HERNDON, *AKIVA E	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HERRERA, *LEMENCIA M	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	37989.36	
HERRERA, *LEMENCIA M	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	35512.08	
HERRERA, *ESSE F	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
HERRERA, *ESSE F	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
Herrera, *anuel J	Transit Operator	10482.701	
HERRERA, *ARIA C	FISCAL SPEC II	39834.48	
HERRERA, *ARIA C	FISCAL SPEC II	36364.56	
HERRERA, *ICHAEL J	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST -OPENER	0	
HERRICK, *LIZABETH A	TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER	7733.43	
HERRICK, *LIZABETH A	TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER	7582.05	
HERRIN, *RICA L	WQ PLANNER I	38080.515	
Herrin, *rica L	Project Sr. Admin.	59906.288	
HERRING, *ASON C	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	68731.92	
HERRING, *ASON C	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	62503.44	
HERRING, *UDITH ALISON	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	68207.76	
HERRING, *UDITH ALISON	PROGRAM ANALYST II	55692.24	
HERRING, *ICHELLE R	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
HERRING, *ICHELLE R	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
HERRMAN, *HRISTINE K	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
HERRMAN, *HRISTINE K	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
HERRON, *UBY J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	50496.72	
HERRON, *UBY J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	48151.68	
HERRON, *HEODORE E	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Herron, *heodore E	Mechanic	54526.04	
HERSEY, *AVID W	AQUATICS FACILITY COORDINATOR	52949.52	
HERSEY, *AVID W	POOL MANAGER	39757.44	
HERSH, *ORENE M	PHSS	84049.68	
HERSH, *ORENE M	PHSS	76921.92	
HERSHEY, *LARENCE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hershey, *larence D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HERTZ, *UTH A	CUSTOMER SRVCS SECT ADMIN	86892.624	
Hertz, *uth A	Sales & Customer Services Mngr	95067.648	
HERTZLER, *ILL R	TEMP SOCIAL WORKER	5900.42	
HERZOG, *ICHARD A	POLICE OFFICER	0	
HESS, *ENISE L	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	25751.13	
Hess, *enise L	Project/Program Manager II	27548.768	
HESS, *OAN A	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3	34233.6	
HESS, *OANN A	PHN	64934.16	
HESS, *OANN A	PHN	63412.56	
HESS, *IM C	TEMP PHN	6843.42	
HESS, *IM C	TEMP PHN	6710.31	
HESS, *TEPHANIE A	ENVIR SPEC I	38447.523	
Hess, *tephanie A	Environmental Lab Scientist II	56419.792	
HESSELTINE, *AUL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hesseltine, *aul D	Transit Operator	14833	
HESTER, *ON K	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HESTER, *ON K	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
HETHERINGTON, *ELISSA D	ADMIN SPEC III	39682.64	
HETHERINGTON, *ELISSA D	ADMIN SPEC III	37237.39	
HETTERSCHEID, *HIRLEY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hetterscheid, *hirley L	Transit Operator	38132.72	
HETTRICK, *ICHAEL RAYMOND	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HETTRICK, *ICHAEL RAYMOND	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HEURION, *TEVE JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HEURION, *TEVE JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
HEWETT, *REG J	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	80525.04	
HEWETT, *REG J	PROGRAM ANALYST III	57275.28	
HEWETT, *REGORY J	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
HEWITT, *TEVEN B	EQUIPMENT PAINTER 2ND	54505.15	
Hewitt, *teven B	Equipment Painter 2nd	56092.275	
Hewitt, *illiam H	Communications Coordinator	52479.48	
HEYDUK, *OBIN M	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR I TLT	50496.72	
HEYDUK, *OBIN M	TLT WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR I	44847.36	
HICKER, *ARD E	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER IV	74994.48	
HICKER, *ARD E	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	62856.48	
HICKEY, *YNTHIA	WQ PLANNER III	69229.896	
Hickey, *ynthia	WaterQualityPlanner/ProjMgrIII	75295.004	
HICKEY, *ONALD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hickey, *onald C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HICKEY, *EORGE P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Hickey, *eorge P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HICKLING, *ERIK	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	57773.76	
HICKLING, *ERIK	TLT PRJCT/PRGRM MGR II 87.5%	43141.44	
HICKOK, *AVID C	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
HICKOK, *AVID C	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
Hickox, *oe E	Base Ops Chief	71325.32	
HICKS, *ATEY LYNN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HICKS, *ATEY LYNN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
HICKS, *ATHERINE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	45926.16	
HICKS, *ATHERINE M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	41761.44	
HICKS, *ONALD A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hicks, *onald A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HICKS, *VELYN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hicks, *velyn J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HICKS, *EANNE M	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	59380.8	
HICKS, *EANNE M	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	57055.68	
HICKS, *ENNELL L	APPLICATION WORKER	40634.77	
HICKS, *ENNELL L	APPLICATION WORKER	37237.39	
HICKS, *ATHLEEN E	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	62034	
HICKS, *ATHLEEN E	ADMINISTRATIVE SERV OFFICER I	53065.2	
HICKS, *EBECCA J	SR HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	71520.48	
HICKS, *EBECCA J	SR HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	65539.68	
HIDENRICK, *RIC C	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
HIEB, *ICHARD E	TLT DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	21465.68	
HIEMSTRA, *YBRAND ALBERT	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HIEMSTRA, *YBRAND ALBERT	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HIGA, *ARREL H	TEMP DIS	5326.51	
HIGA, *ICHELLE T	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	47725.44	
HIGA, *ICHELLE T	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	43365.6	
HIGA, *ICHARD MINORU	PROBATION DIRECTOR	76978.8	
HIGA, *ICHARD MINORU	PROBATION COUNSELOR II	65978.4	
HIGBEE, *OGER F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Higbee, *oger F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HIGGINBOTHAM, *ORREST E	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Higginbotham, *orrest E	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
HIGGINS, *ANIEL	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
HIGGINS, *ANIEL	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
HIGGINS, *ENNIS R.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	74361.04	
Higgins, *ennis R.	Info Systems Analyst III	77767.248	
HIGGINS, *ONNA L	TEMP EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	9189.83	
HIGGINS, *LIZABETH E	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
HIGGINS, *LIZABETH E	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3	34233.6	
HIGGINS, *OWARD LEO	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	68731.92	
HIGGINS, *OWARD LEO	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	65539.44	
HIGGINS, *OELYN DINNELLA	SR PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	54220.32	
HIGGINS, *OELYN DINNELLA	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	44877.6	
HIGGINS, *OLLIN F	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR II TLT	56419.68	
HIGGINS, *OLLIN F	TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	50493.6	
Higgins, *ichael I	Transit Operator	12446.054	
Higgins, *ichard A	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
HIGGINS, *USAN MARGARET	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROG SCREENER	23900.88	
HIGGINS, *ERESA L	FACILITIES MAINT WRKR	33601.07	
Higgins, *eresa L	Facilities Maint Wrkr	34603.46	
High, *ictor	Information Sys Profsnl III	65047.632	
HIGH, *ICTOR W	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II -METRO	52614	
HIGH, *ALTER	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
High, *alter	Transit Operator	10482.701	
Highland, *eticia S	Customer Service SpecialistIII	39080.82	
HIGHLAND, *ACY	SPECIAL RIDERSHIP COORDINATOR	48786.19	
HIGHTOWER, *ASTILL PATRICIA	SC YOUTH EMPLOYMENT WKR	0	
HIGHTOWER, *ONNA R	ADMINSPECIALIST III	45801.6	
Hightower, *onna R	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
HIGHTOWER, *ENA	JAIL RN	69801.84	
HIGHTOWER, *ENA	JAIL RN	68423.76	
HIGHTOWER, *ONALD LOUIS	CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER	47197.92	
HIGHTOWER, *ONALD LOUIS	CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER	44878.32	
HIHN, *ICHAEL J	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
HIKIDA, *ATRICIA A	NURSE PRACTITIONER	76504.08	
HIKIDA, *ATRICIA A	NURSE PRACTITIONER	71430.48	
HIKIDA, *ESLEY S	SOCIAL SERV PROGRAM ANALYST	55650	
HIKIDA, *ESLEY S	SOCIAL SERV PROGRAM ANALYST	53065.2	
HILDEBRAND, *ATHERINE	JAIL RN	69801.84	
HILDEBRAND, *ATHERINE	JAIL NP	69739.2	
HILDEBRAND, *IANE E	RIDESHARE SERVICES REP	62342.384	
Hildebrand, *iane E	Rideshare Services Rep	63609.312	
HILDERBRAND, *OUGLAS	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV III	75965.56	
Hilderbrand, *ouglas	Indstrl Wst Complnc Inv III	80926.368	
HILDRETH, *COTT	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	50496.72	
HILDRETH, *COTT E	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	41792.4	
HILDRETH, *USAN B	ENGINEER IV	55574.894	
Hildreth, *usan B	Engineer IV	56964.305	
HILFER, *ICHAEL	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
HILFER, *ICHAEL	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
HILL, *RYAN ANTHONY	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HILL, *RYAN ANTHONY	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HILL, *LIFFORD E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Hill, *lifford E	Transit Operator	12446.05	
HILL, *YNTHIA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
HILL, *ELBERT A	WWTREATMENTSENIOROPER.INCHARGE	62285.81	
Hill, *elbert A	WWTreatmentSeniorOper.InCharge	62285.808	
Hill, *oris J	Educator Consultant II	64390.976	
HILL, *LIZABETH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Hill, *lizabeth A	Transit Operator	11869	
HILL, *ARY W	TLT ADM SPECIALIST I	30687.6	
HILL, *ERMAN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hill, *erman P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HILL, *RMA JEAN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	69844.8	
HILL, *RMA JEAN	SOC SRVS COORDINATOR	53065.2	
Hill, *anice D	Elec Const	64946.752	
HILL, *ENNIFER M	PROJECTPROGMGRIII	63523.2	
HILL, *ENNIFER M	PROGRAM ANALYST III TLT	49388.64	
HILL, *OHN S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hill, *ohn S	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HILL, *UTHER M	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
HILL, *UTHER M	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
HILL, *ARLENE ANN	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	39829.92	
HILL, *ICHAEL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Hill, *ichael A	Transit Operator	11791.603	
HILL, *ANCY LYNN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	19138.32	
HILL, *ANCY LYNN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	18250.08	
HILL, *OB	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HILL, *OBERT EDWARD	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
HILL, *OBERT EDWARD	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
HILL, *COTT M	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
HILL, *COTT M	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
HILL, *HOMAS G	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HILL, *HOMAS G	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
HILL, *ALLACE G	CUSTODIAN	30858.72	
HILL, *ALLACE G	CUSTODIAN-DYS	29651.28	
HILLARD, *ARK A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HILLARD, *ARK A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HILLARD, *ICHARD L	ENGINEER II	61046.16	
HILLARD, *ICHARD L	TLT--ENGINEER	46463.28	
HILLIARD, *ANDRA BROTMAN	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-BL 5/8 3RD	0	
HILLIG, *OLIN T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HILLIS, *OE I	COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	44395.92	
HILLIS, *OE I	COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	42334.32	
HILLMAN, *ISA MARIE	ISA III METRO	65170.08	
HILLMAN, *UKE V	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
HILLMAN, *UKE V	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
HILLS, *EORGE	CUSTODIAN	33068.88	
HILLS, *EORGE	CUSTODIAN	30681.12	
HILLS, *ENNIFER	RISK MANAGER	88538.64	
HILLS, *OHN V	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	48557.52	
HILLS, *OHN V	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	48375.36	
HILLS, *ARJORIE ROSE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34038	
HILLS, *ARJORIE ROSE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	30952.56	
HILLS, *ICKI F	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	56547.11	
Hills, *icki F	Info Systems Analyst II	60615.99	
HILLSTRAND, *TEPHEN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hillstrand, *tephen	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HILMAR, *AMES JR	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROF V	88538.16	
HILMAR, *AMES JR	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	83081.28	
HILT, *ARY JANE	PARALEGAL	40709.76	
HILT, *ARY JANE	PARALEGAL	37898.16	
HILTON, *RUCE ALLAN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR I	50496.72	
HILTON, *RUCE ALLAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
HILTON, *HOMAS CHARLES	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	52949.52	
HILTON, *HOMAS CHARLES	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	49533.12	
HILYER, *RUCE W	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HILYER, *RUCE W	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HILZINGER, *ONALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hilzinger, *onald L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HIMES, *AMBRA L	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC SPEC I	49557.3	
Himes, *ambra L	Indstrl Wst Complnc Spec I	52807.139	
HIMMELBERGER, *AYLA M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HIMMELMANN, *ARREN JAMES	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	58730.88	
HIMMELMANN, *ARREN JAMES	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	53406.72	
HINCKLEY, *RADFORD L	WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR	84823.86	
Hinckley, *radford L	Wastewater Treatment Supvr	84823.856	
HINCKLEY, *AMES C	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Hinckley, *ames C	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
HINDMAN, *EBRA J	COMMUNITY SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	42311.04	
HINDMAN, *EBRA J	COMMUNITY SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	39387.36	
HINDS, *EXTER R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Hinds, *exter R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HINDS, *ATRICK HALPERN	DEPUTY I	46627.68	
HINES, *ON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HINES, *ON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	21599.52	
HINES, *INDA LEE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
HINES, *INDA LEE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
Hines, *artha A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HINES, *YSLISSA C	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	38529.5	
Hines, *yslissa C	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	39678.08	
Hinkle, *olleen Y	Designer II	37786.689	
HINO, *AN W	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	40628.22	
Hino, *an W	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	44667.792	
HINO, *ERRY N	LEAD EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	48804.04	
Hino, *erry N	Lead Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	50224.1	
HINSEE, *AGNI	CUSTODIAN	30858.72	
HINSEE, *AGNI	CUSTODIAN	29651.28	
HINSON, *BRAHAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HINSON, *BRAHAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HINSON, *ORRAINE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hinson, *orraine	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HINSON, *ILLIAM P	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Hinson, *illiam P	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
HINTHORNE, *ARK	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34548.33	
HINTHORNE, *ARK ADAM	ADMINISTRATION SPECIALIST II	38900.88	
Hinton, *ouglas C	Transit Operator	10380.5		
HINTON, *ARA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Hinton, *ara	Transit Operator	45274.778	
Hintz, *onald E	Transit Operator	11900.678	
HINTZ, *OUELLA SARAH	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	40790.16	
HINTZ, *OUELLA SARAH	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38013.12	
HINTZ, *ILLIAM O	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
HINTZ, *ILLIAM O	ENGINEER III	67162.8	
HIPOL, *ARIE LOUISE	TRAINING COORDINATOR	53851.44	
HIPOL, *ARIE LOUISE	TRAINING COORDINATOR	51351.12	
HIPOL, *OBIN GILBERT	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
HIPOL, *OBIN GILBERT	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
HIPOLITO, *AISY	ADMIN SPECIALIST I (.50)	19918.56	
HIPOLITO, *AISY	ADMIN SPECIALIST I (.50)	17687.76	
HIPOLITO, *ODELLO FAYLONA	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	37098.48	
HIPOLITO, *ODELLO FAYLONA	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	35376.24	
HIPP, *AVID A	SCALE OPERATOR FLOATER	0	
HIPP, *ATRICIA C	AS II	37987.68	
HIPP, *ATRICIA C	APPLICATION WORKER	35512.08	
HIQUIANA, *MILIA OPINIANO	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
HIQUIANA, *MILIA OPINIANO	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37419.84	
HIRABAYASHI, *AROLD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hirabayashi, *arold	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HIRAI, *ARC G	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	32841.84	
HIRAI, *ARC G	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	30580.56	
Hirai, *heri	Admin.Office Assist.	29042.832	
HIRAKI, *LEN F	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	71186.861	
Hiraki, *len F	Construction Mgmt IV	72815.333	
HIRANO-KRAMER, *ETTY L	MICROBIOLOGIST SR	27654.82	
HIRANO-KRAMER, *ETTY L	MICROBIOLOGIST SR	53146.49	
HIRATA, *ICOLE	HCA	16028.84	
HIRAYAMA, *IM	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hirayama, *im	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HIRCKO, *ONALD T	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
HIRSCH, *OBERT N	ASST WPCD MGR	97549.186	
Hirsch, *obert N	Gov Relations Administrator	97444.048	
HIRSCHFIELD, *AURA Y	TEMP I	0	
HIRST, *EBRA LYNN	JAIL LPN	34264.08	
HIRST, *EBRA LYNN	JAIL LPN	32745.06	
HISLOP, *RAIG R	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
HISLOP, *RAIG R	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
HISSONG, *ERRY W	TUNNEL CONTROLLER	61187.78	
Hissong, *erry W	Tunnel Controller	61187.78	
HITCHCOCK, *ELLI	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
HITZTALER, *UZANNE S	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HJALTALIN, *OIS C	ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II	47028.48	
HJALTALIN, *OIS C	ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II	41795.52	
HJELLEN, *OUGLAS BRUCE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
HJELLEN, *OUGLAS BRUCE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
Hjorten, *ary W	Transit Operator	11900.68	
HO, *GNES SHUN LAM	TEMP SUMMER HIRE TECHNICAL AID	0	
HO, *LEX	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
HO, *LEX	ENGINEER II	65281.92	
HO, *ANNY M	ADMINSPECIALIST I	31296.1	
Ho, *anny M	AdminSpecialist I	35110.4	
HO, *RANCESCAL	INTERN	16203.92	
Ho, *rancescaL	Intern III	29042.62	
HO, *RACE	TEMP ASI VOTER REG/ABSENTEE	0	
HO, *OHN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37981.2	
HO, *OSEPH S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	37098.96	
HO, *OSEPH S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	35372.64	
HO, *HAWN SANH	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
HO, *HAWN SANH	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
HO, *INH S	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	35380.08	
HO, *INH S	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	32174.4	
HOAG, *AVID M	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HOAG, *AVID M	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HOANG, *NDREW K	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	3850.5	
HOANG, *NH-TU	RECREATION PROG ASSIST II	0	
HOANG, *YLINH N	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HOANG, *AUL NGOC	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH I TLT	28296	
HOANG, *AUL NGOC	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH I TLT	25186.8	
Hoang, *an A	Intern III	12181.31	
HOBBS, *ODI J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	65548.08	
HOBBS, *ODI J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	56846.88	
HOBBS, *ICHELE D	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	37985.91	
Hobbs, *ichele D	FiscalSpecialist III	40479.296	
HOBBS, *TEPHEN PAUL	SENIOR DEPUTY I	84922.56	
HOBBS, *TEPHEN PAUL	DEPUTY V	70999.68	
HOBDY, *UDITH BENNETT	JAIL PHSS ASST	85649.76	
HOBDY, *UDITH BENNETT	JAIL-PHSS ASSIST	78675.84	
Hobson, *oya E	Transit Operator	13100.506	
HOCH, *ARTIN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hoch, *artin E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOCHSTEIN, *USANNAH E	CHEMIST I	37663.27	
Hochstein, *usannah E	Environmental Lab Scientist I	51518.854	
Hockett, *avid T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HOCKING, *ARY DALE	INFO SYSTEMS MGR ANALYST IV	94137.6	
HOCKING, *ARY DALE	INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER	69123.6	
HOCKING, *AMMY MARIE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	41769.6	
HOCKING, *AMMY MARIE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	40624.32	
HOCKLEY, *UNG-HEE	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HODGE, *ARTIN D	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
HODGE, *ICHARD W	OPERATING ENGINEER III	55721.76	
HODGE, *ICHARD W	OPERATING ENGINEER III	52938.72	
HODGEN, *ENNIFER L	TEMP EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	0	
HODGES, *AVID	SOCIAL WORKER	57123.84	
HODGES, *AVID	SOCIAL WORKER	57126.24	
HODGSON, *NTHONY B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hodgson, *nthony B	Transit Operator	42894.093	
HODGSON, *OSEPH JOHN	SERGEANT	69855.6	
HODGSON, *OSEPH JOHN	SERGEANT	65343.12	
HODGSON, *YLE J	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
HODGSON, *ISA A	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
HODGSON, *EIL E	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Hodgson, *eil E	Transit Parts Spec	46026.57	
HODSON, *OUGLAS A	LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II	66967.68	
HODSON, *OUGLAS A	LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II	61247.52	
HOECH, *ALE W	DATA ADMINISTRATOR-EXEMPT	56700.353	
Hoech, *ale W	Data Administrator-Exempt	57852.704	
HOEFT, *ERNER K	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	70844.794	
Hoeft, *erner K	Info Systems Analyst II	72283.02	
Hoekstra, *uane	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HOELSCHER, *ONALDO	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
HOELSCHER, *ONALDO	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
HOERMANN, *ATRICK R	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	57283.871	
Hoermann, *atrick R	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	63777.084	
HOFF, *ETTI JO	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	56298	
HOFF, *ETTI JO	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	53680.08	
HOFF, *ILLIAM D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hoff, *illiam D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOFFARD, *OSEPH BERNARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
HOFFARD, *OSEPH BERNARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
HOFFARD, *ILLIAM J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hoffard, *illiam J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HOFFENBACKER, *AURA L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HOFFENBACKER, *AURA L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HOFFERBER, *ISA MARIE	PUBLIC RELATIONS SPECIALIST	31141.92	
HOFFERBER, *ISA MARIE	PUBLIC RELATIONS SPECIALIST	28482	
HOFFMAN, *YNTHIA T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HOFFMAN, *AVID	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
HOFFMAN, *AVID	ENGINEER II	62257.2	
HOFFMAN, *ONNEL R	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	63029.465	
Hoffman, *onnel R	Construction Mgmt III	63029.465	
HOFFMAN, *ANET R	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
HOFFMAN, *ANET R	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
HOFFMAN, *ILL	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
HOFFMAN, *ILL	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
HOFFMAN, *ESLIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hoffman, *eslie A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOFFMAN, *ARLA J	STATISTICIAN	65047.68	
HOFFMAN, *ARLA J	STATISTICIAN	53065.2	
HOFFMAN, *ARVIN J	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	53851.68	
HOFFMAN, *ARVIN J	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48925.68	
HOFFMAN, *AULA R	HCA	37987.68	
HOFFMAN, *ICHARD C	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Hoffman, *ichard C	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
HOFFNER, *RIS	ASSESSMENTS SECTION SUPERVISOR	68207.76	
HOFFNER, *RIS	SECTION SUPERVISOR I	50565.12	
HOGAN, *ICHAEL THOMAS	SENIOR DEPUTY II	92637.12	
HOGAN, *ICHAEL THOMAS	SENIOR DEPUTY II	88500	
HOGAN, *ONJA SUE	COURT CLERK I	34855.2	
HOGAN, *ONJA SUE	COURT CLERK I	31611.84	
HOGAN, *ALERIE A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	30603.84	
HOGAN, *ALERIE A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	27164.16	
Hogarth, *renda J	Transit Chief	77480.832	
HOGE, *ARK A	CONTRACTS SPEC I	55501.49	
Hoge, *ark A	Contract Specialist I	59160.4	
HOGG, *ELANIE	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
Hoggan, *oyd I	Transit Operator	10827.15	
HOGGARD, *ALVIN PHIL	PROPERTY SERVICES SECTION MANG	99685.68	
HOGGARD, *ALVIN PHIL	DEPUTY COUNTY EXECUTIVE	125838.96	
Hoheisel, *heodore F	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HOHENSTEIN, *EANNA A	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
HOHL, *NGELA R	PARALEGAL	38438.64	
HOHL, *NGELA R	PARALEGAL	35783.04	
HOILAND, *ICHAEL JAMES	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
HOILAND, *ICHAEL JAMES	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
HOIT, *REVOR W	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
Hoit, *revor W	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HOKE, *EUBEN T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hoke, *euben T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOLAND, *YE A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Holand, *ye A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HOLBERY, *COTT D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Holbery, *cott D	Transit Operator	38132.72	
Holdaas, *imothy A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HOLDEMAN, *RIC E	EMD DIVISION MANAGER	97349.28	
HOLDEMAN, *RIC E	EMD DIVISION MANAGER	86767.68	
Holden, *von F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOLDER, *HERRY LEE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	19138.32	
HOLDER, *HERRY LEE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	18250.08	
HOLDERBY, *INDE K	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	37989.36	
HOLDING, *EFFREY A	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	39384.96	
HOLDING, *EFFREY A	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	35310	
HOLECEK, *INDA L	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	65047.68	
HOLECEK, *INDA L	PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR	51799.92	
HOLEMAN, *EBRA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Holeman, *ebra A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOLFERT, *ICHELLE A	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	43803.36	
HOLFERT, *ICHELLE A	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	39780.24	
HOLIDAY, *'QUAI R	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HOLIWELL, *ARRION KEITH	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HOLIWELL, *ARRION KEITH	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HOLLAND, *NGELA M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HOLLAND, *NGELA M	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
HOLLAND, *RIC D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Holland, *ric D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HOLLAND, *ON CHRISTOPHER	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HOLLAND, *ON CHRISTOPHER	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HOLLAND, *ODNEY E	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
HOLLAND, *ODNEY E	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
HOLLAR, *AVID A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	71778.51	
Hollar, *avid A	Project/Program Manager III	78744.848	
HOLLEMAN, *ARC E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Holleman, *arc E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOLLEY, *ILLIAN A	PROPERTY AGENT II	62511.6	
HOLLEY, *ILLIAN A	PROPERTY AGENT II	59603.52	
HOLLEY, *OEL T	ADMINISTRATOR III	74994.96	
HOLLEY, *OEL T	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV	70698.72	
HOLLEY, *IKKI A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Holley, *ikki A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HOLLINGSWORTH, *ANA D	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST II	0	
HOLLINQUEST, *LVIN	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	84103.33	
HOLLINS, *AREN V	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
HOLLIS, *ARY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hollis, *ary G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOLLOMAN, *ANDY RANDOLPH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HOLLOMAN, *ANDY RANDOLPH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
HOLLOWAY, *RIAN W	ENGINEER II	56853.84	
HOLLOWAY, *INDA MARIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HOLLOWAY, *INDA MARIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
HOLLOWAY, *EI-HUEY L	NURSE PRACTITIONER	56229.84	
HOLLOWAY, *OBERT L	TLT - PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	76794.48	
HOLLOWAY, *OBERT L	PROGRAM ANALYST IV TLT	69123.6	
HOLLRIEGEL, *UNO	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER II	52953.12	
HOLLRIEGEL, *UNO	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	37094.64	
HOLM, *ENISE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Holm, *enise A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
HOLMAN, *REGORY M	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR IV	76794.48	
HOLMAN, *REGORY M	PROGRAM ANALYST III M - T 5/8	62856.48	
HOLMAN, *OLLIS C	COURT COMMISSIONER	115873.44	
HOLMAN, *OLLIS C	COURT COMMISSIONER	115873.44	
HOLMAN, *ARA W	ARTS PROGRAM COORDINATOR II	42725.04	
HOLMAN, *LOYD D	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Holman, *loyd D	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.42	
HOLMAN, *ILLIAM E	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Holman, *illiam E	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.04	
HOLMER, *HITNEY FREEMAN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR IV	0	
Holmes, *dam D	Facilities Maint Wrkr	24128	
HOLMES, *NNE FRY	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
HOLMES, *NNE FRY	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
HOLMES, *RADLEY W	COMM SPECIALIST	36037.68	
HOLMES, *RADLEY W	COMM SPECIALIST	32726.88	
HOLMES, *ORETHA B	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	3850.5	
Holmes, *arry W.	Info Systems Analyst IV	42734.328	
HOLMES, *ARRY WILLARD	FINANCE MANAGER	86767.68	
HOLMES, *ELEYNA	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
HOLMES, *OSEPH S	CASE MANAGER-PIC	56052	
HOLMES, *OSEPH S	CASE MANAGER-PIC	52332	
HOLMES, *AREN S	ADMINSPECIALISTII	41656.368	
Holmes, *aren S	AdminSpecialistII	42502.928	
HOLMES, *ENNETH E	EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	37989.12	
HOLMES, *ENNETH E	EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	36225.36	
HOLMES, *ANA J	TLT-ADMIN SPEC II	33240.24	
HOLMES, *ORI A	ADMINSPECIALIST III	45801.6	
Holmes, *ori A	Data Administrator	50111.152	
HOLMES, *ICHAEL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Holmes, *ichael L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HOLMES, *ATALIE J	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	38900.88	
HOLMES, *ATALIE J	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	35376.24	
HOLMES, *HILIP A	TEMP ADMINISTRATOR IV	9410.4	
HOLMES, *HILIP A	ADMIN ASSIST IV	70970.64	
HOLMES, *EGINALD	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	55491.12	
HOLMES, *EGINALD	ADMINISTATIVE ASSISTANT I	48184.08	
HOLMES, *ALERIE	HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	61046.16	
HOLMES, *ALERIE	HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	55514.4	
HOLMES, *ILLIAM E	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	62511.6	
HOLMES, *ILLIAM E	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	59837.52	
HOLSOME, *AURICE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Holsome, *aurice L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HOLSWORTH, *ARAH J	APPRENTICE MECHANIC	42351.13	
Holsworth, *arah J	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	39260.416	
HOLT, *MY R	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
HOLT, *MY R	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
HOLT, *ILEEN	EDUCATION SPEC	21304.49	
HOLT, *ILEEN	EDUCATION SPEC	19991.55	
HOLT, *ICHARD I	MAINTENANCE MACHINIST	52938.91	
Holt, *ichard I	Maintenance Machinist	54526.04	
HOLT, *ICTORIA A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	37497.6	
HOLT, *ICTORIA A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	36030.48	
HOLTGEERTS, *OHN REED	FACILITY COMMANDER	109604.88	
HOLTGEERTS, *OHN REED	FACILITY COMMANDER-KENT DIV	101983.92	
HOLTMAN, *SHLEE A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
HOLTZ, *ARRY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Holtz, *arry L	Transit Operator	11791.6	
HOLWEGNER, *ARGARET A	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
HOLWEGNER, *ARGARET A	ENGINEER I	54253.44	
HOLYOKE, *ARRY	HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG III	67856.408	
Holyoke, *arry	Hlth & Envirnmtl Invstg III	70123.697	
HOM, *AYNE M	SENIOR SCHEDULE  PLANNER (TP3)	74532.14	
Hom, *ayne M	Senior Schedule  Planner (TP3)	76766.64	
HOMER, *ATHERINE	JAIL LPN	45685.44	
HOMER, *ATHERINE	JAIL LPN	44787.6	
HONANIE, *ATHALEEN M	ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN	38323.68	
HONDLE, *OBERTA A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	35380.08	
HONDLE, *OBERTA A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32174.16	
HONEYSUCKLE, *ARIAN C	SUPERVISOR I	65281.92	
HONEYSUCKLE, *ARIAN C	SUPERVISOR I	62473.68	
HONG, *HRIS H	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32509.92	
HONG, *HRIS H	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	30269.76	
HONG, *UC KIM T	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	38900.88	
HONG, *UC KIM T	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	35376.24	
HONNEN, *AMMY JO	ICS I	55225.2	
HONNEN, *AMMY JO	TLT-INVOLUNTARY COMMT SPEC I	54327.6	
HOOD, *AVID PHILIP	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HOOD, *AVID PHILIP	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HOOD, *UAN G	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	39364.83	
Hood, *uan G	Transit Custodian II	38926.28	
HOOD, *EITH DUANE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HOOD, *EITH DUANE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
HOOD, *OBIE L	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
HOOD, *OGER	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
Hoogstrate, *uth E	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
HOOKER, *YNTHIA L	TRUCK DRIVER II	42972.72	
HOOKS, *EORGE WILLIAM	ELECTRICIAN 2	65548.08	
HOOKS, *EORGE WILLIAM	ELECTRICIAN II	61319.04	
HOOPER, *UNE B	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
HOOPER, *UNE B	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
HOOPER, *ENNETH D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hooper, *enneth D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HOOPER-JONES, *USHILA	JAIL RN	69801.84	
HOOPER-JONES, *USHILA	JAIL RN	63830.16	
HOOPS, *ICHARD A	CARPENTER I	52949.52	
HOOPS, *ICHARD A	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
Hoover, *ohn N	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HOOVER, *ICHAEL L	HEALTH & ENVIR INV I	56854.08	
HOOVER, *ICHAEL L	HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV I	45272.4	
HOOVER, *ALERIE A	ADMINISTRATOR II	64011.6	
HOOVER, *ALERIE A	ADMINISTRATOR II	61038	
HOOVERSON, *IMBERLY	STT-ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
HOPKINS, *RIAN K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Hopkins, *rian K	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HOPKINS, *ANIEL ROBERT	CORRECTIONAL PROGRAM SPECIALIS	58451.52	
HOPKINS, *AVID A	PROJECT PLANNING ADMIN	88308.37	
Hopkins, *avid A	County Executive Asst II	92839.552	
HOPKINS, *ENISE N	TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32946.24	
HOPKINS, *ICHAEL	JUDICIAL ASSISTANT	35276.64	
HOPKINS, *ARAH KLEVIT	TEMP SPEC PROJ MNGR II	10849.45	
HOPKINS, *HARON G	PUBLIC HEALTH VETERINARIAN	99685.68	
HOPKINS, *HARON G	EPIDEMIOLOGIST III	74252.4	
HOPKINS, *RINA M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31059	
HOPKINS, *RINA M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	28835.28	
HOPPE, *ARBARA JM	TEMP HCA	5079.32	
HOPPE, *ARBARA JM	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	4880.75	
HOPPE, *EFFERY SCOTT	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48186.96	
HOPPER, *ETTY	DIRECTOR INFORMATION SERVICES	92398.56	
HOPPER, *ETTY	DIRECTOR INFORMATION SERVICES	81010.08	
HOPPER, *HARLES S	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	73501.17	
Hopper, *harles S	Transportation Planner III	74995.02	
HOPPER, *ARY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hopper, *ary L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOPPER, *OBERT B	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Hopper, *obert B	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
HOPPIS, *DAM	DETENTION OFFICER	42311.04	
HOPPIS, *DAM	DETENTION OFFICER	39387.36	
HOPPS, *RIAN H	JAIL RN	44771.94	
HOPSON, *ARY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hopson, *ary A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Hora, *onsuelo M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HORBERG, *ARK L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HORI, *RUCE CONRAD	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
Hori, *ack	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HORMAN, *LYTHE A	ADMIN SPEC II	38899.2	
HORMAN, *LYTHE A	ADMIN SPEC II	35512.08	
HORN, *HRISTOPHER L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Horn, *hristopher L	Transit Operator	10482.701	
HORN, *TEPHEN D	UTILITY WORKER 2	41919.6	
HORNE, *EE	ELECTRONICS COMMUNICATION TECH	40943.04	
HORNE, *ARVIN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Horne, *arvin J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HORNER JR, *URTIS G	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
HORNER JR, *URTIS G	HE INVESTIGATOR II	64250.16	
HORNER, *ARLENE K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Horner, *arlene K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Horner, *illiam H	Equipment Svc Wrkr	38968.05	
HORNING, *EORGE	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	94677.537	
Horning, *eorge	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	99014.351	
HORROBIN, *ERALDINE	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
HORROBIN, *ERALDINE	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
HORSLEY, *ATHRYN	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	52584.71	
HORSLEY, *ATHRYN	PROG ANALYST III	46190.73	
HORSTMAN, *YNN	ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN II	41265.2	
Horstman, *ynn	Accounting Technician II	42497.31	
HORTON, *ATHY J	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
HORTON, *ATHY J	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
HORTON, *ON M	TRANSIT CHIEF	62257.94	
Horton, *on M	Transit Chief	69844.736	
Horton, *wight H	Transit Operator	12302.53	
HORTON, *ANET	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	52623.6	
HORTON, *ANET	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	48184.08	
HORTON, *OBERT L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Horton, *obert L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HORTON, *ERI J	CASE MANAGER	54948	
HORTON, *ALTER M	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	44667.79	
Horton, *alter M	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	46837.648	
HORVATH, *ILBERT L	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Horvath, *ilbert L	Mechanic	54526.04	
HORVATH, *ETER S	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HORVATH, *ETER S	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HOSEA, *EOFRY L	DESIGNER III	50564.074	
Hosea, *eofry L	Designer III	50564.074	
HOSHIBATA, * LORRAINE	ADMIN SPECIALIST IV Y-RATED	50496.72	
HOSHIBATA, * LORRAINE	ADMIN SPECIALIST IV	47961.84	
HOSSEINI, *LLEN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
HOSSEINI, *LLEN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
HOSTAK, *ENNIS F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hostak, *ennis F	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HOSTAK, *RAYCE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hostak, *rayce	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOSTASOVA, *ERONIKA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HOSTON, *RINA	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	38900.64	
HOSTON, *RINA	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	35512.08	
HOTNIT, *OLIN E	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hotnit, *olin E	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HOTTINGER, *AYMOND CHARLES	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
HOTTINGER, *AYMOND CHARLES	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
HOUCK, *EANNA JO	ED CONSULTANT I	61046.16	
HOUCK, *EANNA JO	ED CONSULTANT I	58434.96	
HOUCK, *OUGLAS R	WQ SR. ENGINEER	78549.442	
Houck, *ouglas R	WQ Sr. Engineer	78549.442	
HOUCK, *ASON M	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
HOUCK, *ASON M	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
HOUCK, *ARA E	TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST	4602.94	
HOUGEN, *ANICE K	PROJECTPROGMGRII	49746.96	
HOUGEN, *ANICE K	PLANNER II	43787.52	
HOUGH, *ILEEN	PROJ PROG MANAGER II	59615.52	
HOUGH, *ILEEN	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	51900.96	
HOUK, *RAD	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
HOUK, *IMBERLY	TLT DIS	37727.91	
HOUK, *IMBERLY	TLT DIS	34572.89	
HOUP, *OTUS	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	33632.4	
HOUP, *OTUS	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	30580.56	
HOUSE, *ICHAEL	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
HOUSE, *ICHAEL	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
HOUSE-MOXLEY, *ENEE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
House-Moxley, *enee A	Transit Operator	10482.7	
HOUSER, *ANDELL ALAN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HOUSER, *ANDELL ALAN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HOUSMAN, *REDERICK W	TRAFFIC SIGNAL SUPERVISOR II	77385.6	
HOUSMAN, *REDERICK W	TRAFFIC SIGNAL SUPERVISOR II	73790.64	
HOUSTON, *HARLES H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Houston, *harles H	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HOUSTON, *O ANN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
HOUSTON, *INDA E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Houston, *inda E	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HOUSTON, *ACK	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
HOVERSON, *IGMUND JOHN	INFO SYSTEMS PROF III	70381.44	
HOVERSON, *IGMUND JOHN	SYSTEMS ANALYST	59883.36	
HOWALD, *RENDA J	TEMP DIS	5326.51	
HOWALD, *RENDA J	TEMP DIS	5118.18	
HOWARD, *RYAN R	SERGEANT	69855.6	
HOWARD, *RYAN R	SERGEANT	63055.68	
HOWARD, *ARIUS T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HOWARD, *AVID W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Howard, *avid W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOWARD, *ERAINE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Howard, *eraine	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HOWARD, *OREEN D	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	42725.04	
HOWARD, *REG	BAILIFF	45895.2	
HOWARD, *REG	BAILIFF	42725.04	
HOWARD, *AMES O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Howard, *ames O	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOWARD, *EWEL O	TEMP PROJECT AIDE	3330.07	
HOWARD, *OCELLE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
HOWARD, *ATHRYN M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	73501.2	
HOWARD, *ATHRYN M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	63051.36	
HOWARD, *INDA	INTERN II	0	
HOWARD, *ORETHA	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	50496.72	
HOWARD, *ORETHA	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	45917.04	
HOWARD, *ARK	TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (A)	43172.4	
HOWARD, *ARK	TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
HOWARD, *AUREEN A	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
HOWARD, *ICHAEL S	ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN	0	
HOWARD, *ICHAEL WILLIAM	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
HOWARD, * EDWARD	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
HOWARD, * EDWARD	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
HOWARD, *OSE MARIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	50496.72	
HOWARD, *OSE MARIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	48151.44	
HOWARD, *HANNON L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	29869.2	
HOWARD, *HANNON L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	27814.32	
HOWARD, *ERESA L	PHASS	50496.72	
HOWARD, *ERESA L	PHASS	47203.44	
HOWARD, *ODD W	LAS II-RIDGWAY	31074	
HOWE, * EARLENE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Howe, * Earlene	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOWE, * E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Howe, * E	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HOWE, *EREMY D	POLICE OFFICER	52940.88	
HOWE, *EREMY D	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
HOWE, *EITH E	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	53899.539	
Howe, *eith E	Transit Chief	63523.2	
HOWE, *ENNETH E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Howe, *enneth E	Transit Operator	46277.171	
HOWE, *ILLIAM D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Howe, *illiam D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HOWELL, *ANIEL R	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST -DEPOT	0	
HOWELL, *EBORAH ANN	TEMP AOA DEPOT WORKER	0	
Howell, *oug	Special Projects Manager III	88538.528	
HOWELL, *RACE	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST I	0	
HOWELL, *ULIE MARIE	CREW CHIEF	56851.92	
HOWELL, *ULIE MARIE	SUPERVISOR I	65281.92	
HOWELL, *AMUEL J	TEMP ADMIN OFC ASST DEPOT WKR	0	
HOWELL, *RACEY	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
HOWELL, *ILLIAM	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
HOWELL, *ILLIAM	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.32	
HOWERY, *ARBARA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Howery, *arbara J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HOWIE, *ATHIE L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	35272.8	
HOWIE, *ATHIE L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	33632.88	
HOWIE, *AUL F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Howie, *aul F	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HOWZE, *ENARD J	TEMP ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	0	
HOYLE, *HRISTINE A	NURSE PRACTITIONER	57159	
HOYLE, *HRISTINE A	NURSE PRACTITIONER	56031.48	
HOYLE, *ARLON HENRY	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HOYLE, *ARLON HENRY	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
HOYNE, *EFFREY J	POLICE OFFICER	60746.16	
HOYNE, *EFFREY J	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
Hoyt, *ohn A	Transit Operator Trainee	8519.68	
HOYT, *ICHELLE C	COURT CLERK II	35691.84	
HOYT, *ICHELLE C	COURT CLERK II	32377.92	
Hoyt, *teven G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HOYT, *ENDELL L	MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER	68546.192	
Hoyt, *endell L	Maintenance/Planner Scheduler	69939.168	
HOZAIL, *OUSIF N	TLT INFORMATION SYSTEM PROF IV	68732.4	
HOZAIL, *OUSIF N	TLT INFORMATION SYSTEM PROF IV	62743.92	
HRECHANYK, *EO O	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER IV	73501.17	
Hrechanyk, *eo O	Contract Specialist III	84551.376	
HREHA, *OLLEEN K	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	30151.2	
HRYCENKO, *ARRY G	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Hrycenko, *arry G	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
HSIAO, *U-CHIEH	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	74163.13	
Hsiao, *u-chieh	Info Systems Analyst III	77537.23	
HSU, *ARY	EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT III	68207.28	
HSU, *ARY	EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT III	65534.4	
HSU, *ETER	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	37560.48	
HSU, *ERRENCE L	ENGINEER IV	68325.027	
Hsu, *errence L	Engineer V	71438.64	
HU, *AMES HUNI-CHIH	ADM INTERN III	0	
HUA, *RUNG M	MARKETING & SALES SPEC III	61691.573	
Hua, *rung M	Marketing & Sales Spec III	62945.251	
HUANG, *ENNIFER MIMI	TEMP WORK STUDY	0	
HUANG, *EI XIEN	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
HUANG, *EI XIEN	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
HUBBARD JR, *HILIP	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HUBBARD JR, *HILIP	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
HUBBARD, *LIZABETH	PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUP	72940.8	
HUBBARD, *LIZABETH	PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUP	64978.56	
HUBBARD, *YMAN C	TEMP TICKET TAKER	0	
HUBBARD, *AUREEN M	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
HUBBARD, *AUREEN M	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
HUBBARD, *ANCY CAROL	PARALEGAL	45897.36	
HUBBARD, *ANCY CAROL	PARALEGAL	43763.52	
Huber, *onathon D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HUBER, *AREN J	WQ STAFF ENGINEER	70970.511	
Huber, *aren J	WQ Staff Engineer	70970.511	
HUBER, *EONARD EDWARD	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	49533.12	
HUBER, *ETH A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
HUBERT, *ACHAEL	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	47725.44	
HUBERT, *ACHAEL	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	43365.6	
HUBL, *ICKY JAMES	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
HUBL, *ICKY JAMES	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
HUCKEBY, *HARLES A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Huckeby, *harles A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HUDACEK, *AURENCE E.	SUPERVISING COMPUTER OPERATOR	59373.81	
Hudacek, *aurence E.	Info Systems Analyst IV	66965.949	
Hudak, *ourtney A.	Intern III	8712.787	
HUDDLESTON, *ICHAEL JAMES	DIR SUBURBAN CITY RELATIONS	105275.28	
HUDDLESTON, *ICHAEL JAMES	DIR SUBURBAN CITY RELATIONS	101157.6	
HUDGENS, *ARREN M.	SENIOR ACCOUNTANT	52734.66	
Hudgens, *arren M.	Senior Accountant	55097.536	
HUDSON, *ARBARA A	ADMIN. SPECIALIST I	36226.3	
Hudson, *arbara A	Admin. Specialist I	36963.06	
HUDSON, *EREMY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Hudson, *eremy R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HUDSON, *ICHAEL KEVIN	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
HUDSON, *ICHAEL KEVIN	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
HUDSON, *AULA W	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	30953.52	
HUDSON, *ICHARD CARL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	74994.96	
HUDSON, *ICHARD CARL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	68774.88	
HUDSON, *OSS E	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	71778.51	
Hudson, *oss E	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
HUDSON, *COTT WILLIAM	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
HUDSON, *COTT WILLIAM	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
HUDSPETH, *EVIN J	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	52949.52	
HUDSPETH, *EVIN J	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	49533.12	
HUEBNER, *LENDA	FISCAL SPEC III	38901.12	
HUEBNER, *LENDA	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.76	
HUENNEKENS JR, *ILLIAM G	SUPT OF ELECTIONS	80525.28	
HUERTAS, *ILTON J	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
HUERTAS, *ILTON J	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
HUEY, *ORA A	CONST/FACILITIES MGMT VI	88477.94	
Huey, *ora A	Construction Prjct Cntrl Offcr	92839.34	
HUEY, *ICHARD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Huey, *ichard L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HUEY, *HERESA R	CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD	70191.264	
Huey, *heresa R	Project Program Mgr. III	75198.448	
HUFANA, *EA-JANELL DOLLENTE	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
HUFF, *AYMOND E	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	67471.32	
Huff, *aymond E	Info Systems Analyst II	67471.34	
HUFF, *ANDRA G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Huff, *andra G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HUFF, *ICTOR L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Huff, *ictor L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HUFFINE, *HARLES W	TEMP-SENIOR STAFF PHYSICIAN	0	
HUFFMAN, *ARBARA B	TEMP RN	6404.94	
HUFFMAN, *ARBARA B	TEMP RN	6279.66	
HUFFMAN, *HRISTINE S	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	37098.72	
HUFFMAN, *HRISTINE S	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	33737.28	
HUGER, *INCENT C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HUGER, *INCENT C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HUGGINS, *AMES LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
HUGGINS, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Huggins, *ichael J	Transit Operator	11869	
HUGHES JR, *ANIEL F	HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE	49313.04	
HUGHES JR, *ANIEL F	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37421.28	
HUGHES, *MY D	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	34321.68	
HUGHES, *ARL	RECREATION PROG ASSIST II	0	
HUGHES, *ASEY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Hughes, *asey D	Transit Operator	45274.778	
HUGHES, *ONNIE D	ACCOUNTANT	47442.96	
HUGHES, *ONNIE D	ACCOUNTANT	43141.68	
HUGHES, *AVID ROBIN	DEPUTY	60748.32	
HUGHES, *AVID ROBIN	DEPUTY	56823.84	
HUGHES, *IANE	TEMP RECREATION PROGRAM ASST	0	
HUGHES, *DWARD A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hughes, *dward A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Hughes, *lizabeth A	Marketing & Sales Spec II	59608.22	
HUGHES, *OSEPH	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
HUGHES, *OSEPH	UTILITY WORKER II	38159.04	
HUGHES, *ATHLEEN A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
HUGHES, *ATHLEEN A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
HUGHES, *ICHAEL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hughes, *ichael L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HUGHES, *ITCHELL B	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	37098.48	
HUGHES, *ITCHELL B	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	35376	
HUGHES, *YRTLE LEE	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	31744.08	
HUGHES, *YRTLE LEE	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	29556.96	
HUGHES, *ATRICK B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Hughes, *atrick B	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HUGHES, *RISCILLA E	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	28488.72	
HUGHES, *RISCILLA E	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	25926.96	
HUGHES, *ICHARD JOSEPH	MECHAN AUTOMOTIVE MACH I HD	52949.52	
HUGHES, *ICHARD JOSEPH	MECHAN AUTOMOTIVE MACH I HD	49533.12	
HUGHES, *ICTORIA Y	ADMINSPECIALIST III	45801.6	
Hughes, *ictoria Y	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
HUGO, *ETTIE R	JUDICIAL SVCS SUPERVISOR II	60580.08	
HUGO, *ETTIE R	SUPERVISOR I	48908.4	
HUH, *AE	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
HUH, *AE	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
HUIE, *ARCIA M	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALISTIII	42768.58	
Huie, *arcia M	Customer Service SpecialistIII	43638.16	
HUITT, *AMES C	WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER	31296.3	
Huitt, *ames C	WWTreatmentUtilityWorker	32816.576	
HUIZINGA, *RAIG W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Huizinga, *raig W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HULETT, *LLEN L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 1	32461.68	
HULETT, *LLEN L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30952.08	
HULICK, *OHANNA PETRA	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	5554.08	
HULICK, *OHANNA PETRA	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	5444.46	
HULIN, *ANCE DONALD	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
HULIN, *ANCE DONALD	ENGINEER II	66848.4	
HULIN, *HEILA VIRGINIA	APPRAISER I	44343.6	
HULIN, *HEILA VIRGINIA	APPRAISER I	41756.4	
HULKE, *EFFREY C	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Hulke, *effrey C	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
HULL, *AVID	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Hull, *avid	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
Hull, *homas J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HULSIZER, *LSIE J	INDUSTRIAL WASTE SUPRV	77576.49	
Hulsizer, *lsie J	Environmental PR Managing Sup	92930.032	
Hulslander, *ames	Transit Operator	43290.87	
HULSMAN, *EDA LOUISE	PERSONNAL HLTH SVCS SUPERV	85977.84	
HULSMAN, *EDA LOUISE	PERSONNAL HLTH SVCS SUPERV	80450.64	
HULTENGREN, *UTH	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	56003.28	
Hultengren, *uth R	Business & Finance Officer III	71520.592	
HUME, *EONOR CLAIRE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42767.28	
HUME, *ARK D	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	36359.76	
HUME, *ICHARD D	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
Hume, *obin	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HUMENIK, *EFF J	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
HUMMEL, *TANLEY A	ENGINEER VI	82019.812	
Hummel, *tanley A	Engineer VI	84070.334	
HUMMER, *ETER G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Hummer, *eter G	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HUMMER, *HASHANNA	TEMP RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST	0	
HUMPHREY, *ARROLL N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Humphrey, *arroll N	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HUMPHREY, *ONALD	MECHANIC 3RD	52375.066	
Humphrey, *onald	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
HUMPHREY, *OHN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
HUMPHREYS, *LIZABETH A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	66125.28	
HUMPHREYS, *LIZABETH A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	60130.32	
HUMPHREYS, *TEPHEN D	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I	51702.144	
Humphreys, *tephen D	Grants & Contracts Officer I	53806.48	
HUMPHRIES, *ODI L	TEMP SOCIAL WORKER	5495.58	
HUMPHRIES, *ELLY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Humphries, *elly L	Transit Operator	38132.723	
HUMPHRIES, *ICK J	TRUCK DRIVER III 5/8	0	
HUN, *OLLYMOON	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
HUNG, *HIEN-HSIU	INTERN II	0	
HUNG, *IMMY I	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
HUNG, *IMMY I	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
HUNLEY, *AMES D	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Hunley, *ames D	Mechanic	54526.04	
Hunn, *avid C	Environmental Lab Scientist I	47792.99	
HUNNICUTT, *ERRY	RIDESHARE SERVICES REP	62342.384	
Hunnicutt, *erry	Rideshare Services Rep	63609.312	
Hunsaker, *ulie L.	Human Resource Analyst-Senior	62034.13	
HUNSAKER, *UMIKO	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
HUNSTAD, *ICHAEL W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Hunstad, *ichael W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HUNT, *LYSON V	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
HUNT, *LAINE	RECREATION PROGRAM ASST II	0	
Hunt, *rian M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HUNT, *EIONNE RACHEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
HUNT, *EIONNE RACHEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
HUNT, *IMBERLY A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34410.69	
Hunt, *imberly A	Administrative Specialist II	35109.98	
HUNT, *UTHER W	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Hunt, *uther W	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
HUNT, *ETE S	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
HUNT, *ETE S	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
HUNTER, *HRISTIE JM	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	21162.48	
HUNTER, *HRISTIE JM	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	32068.8	
HUNTER, *EBRA L	SOCIAL WORKER	47978.16	
HUNTER, *EBRA L	SOCIAL WORKER	43763.52	
Hunter, *errick L	Transit Custodian II  2nd	40492.52	
Hunter, *wayne M	Transit Operator	10482.7	
HUNTER, *EORGE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Hunter, *eorge J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
HUNTER, *REGORY BERNARD	CUSTODIAN-SE	14759.76	
HUNTER, *REGORY BERNARD	CUSTODIAN-SE	14419.68	
HUNTER, *REGORY W	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hunter, *regory W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HUNTER, *EROY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hunter, *eroy	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HUNTER, *ICHAEL	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.72	
HUNTER, *ICHAEL	SECURITY OFFICER	33762.24	
HUNTER, *ANETTA R	DV VICTIM ADVOCATE	41695.92	
HUNTER, *ANETTA R	DV VICTIM ADVOCATE	38817.12	
HUNTER, *TEVEN R	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Hunter, *teven R	Transit Chief	80634.528	
HUNTINGTON, *AN DARIN	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	0	
HUNTLEY, *ISA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	65047.68	
HUNTLEY, *ISA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	54212.64	
HUNTSBERRY, *AMES W	PLANS EXAMINATION ENGINEER II	68731.92	
HUNTSBERRY, *AMES W	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	64051.44	
HUNTSINGER, *EBORAH MARIE	CAPTAIN	88253.76	
HUNTSINGER, *EBORAH MARIE	CAPTAIN	81010.08	
HUNZIKER-PEPOY, *ATRICIA	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
HUNZIKER-PEPOY, *ATRICIA	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
HURD, *ILLIAM A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hurd, *illiam A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HURINENKO, *ELESTE LINDA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HURINENKO, *ELESTE LINDA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
HURKETT, *ALERIE J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	37988.88	
HURKETT, *ALERIE J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34546.8	
HURLEY, *AROL	JAIL RN	51317.82	
HURLEY, *HANE P	ASSISTANT UTILITYSERVICEWORKER	27732.89	
Hurley, *hane P	Assistant UtilityServiceWorker	28568.22	
HURLEY, *ODD	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
HURLEY, *ODD	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	70425.6	
HURLEY, *ILLIAM M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
HURLEY, *ILLIAM M	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
HURSEY, *OSEPH M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hursey, *oseph M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HURST, *ANICE L	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
HURST, *ANICE L	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
HURST, *AREN L	ADMIN SPEC II	37989.36	
HURST, *AREN L	ADMIN SPEC II	35512.08	
HURST, *ATHRYN LEE	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	45926.16	
HURST, *ATHRYN LEE	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	43793.76	
HURST, *AMUEL G	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hurst, *amuel G	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HURT, *OHN LAWRENCE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	24218.16	
HURT, *OHN LAWRENCE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
HURT, *UDY LYNN	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37989.36	
HURT, *UDY LYNN	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	34543.92	
HURT, *ARK THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HURT, *ARK THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
HURTADO, *ETTY PON	ADMINISTRATOR II	52949.28	
HURTADO, *ETTY PON	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	43961.76	
HURTADO, *ICHAEL S	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
HUSE, *ARRELL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Huse, *arrell C	Transit Operator	47655.462	
HUSEMAN, *OGER F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Huseman, *oger F	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Husmillo, *lorante R	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	32118.362	
HUSMILLO, *OBERT R	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Husmillo, *obert R	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
HUSMILLO, *USAN R	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD	38216.256	
Husmillo, *usan R	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 2nd	38738.336	
HUSSEIN, *BDIFATAH I	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HUSSEIN, *LI	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
HUSSEIN, *AHABO E	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Hussong, *ennifer K	Administrative Specialist II	35109.984	
HUSTEAD, *OYLE RICHARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HUSTEAD, *OYLE RICHARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
HUSTED, *HARON L	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
HUSTED, *HARON L	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
HUSTON, *LAN D	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Huston, *lan D	Utility Laborer	42601.73	
HUSWICK, *ATRICIA L	TEMP FISCAL SPEC I	0	
HUTAIN, *RACI L	SPECIAL EVENT AIDE	0	
HUTCHESON, *EBECCA E	TLT - PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	56853.84	
HUTCHESON, *EBECCA E	TLT PA II	46096.32	
HUTCHINGS, *ENATA D	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HUTCHINS, *AMES C	HELPER LINE WRKR	47759.88	
Hutchins, *ames C	Helper Line Wrkr	48720.506	
HUTCHINSON, *AROL ANN	CUSTOMER SERV SPECIALIST IV	43148.88	
HUTCHINSON, *AROL ANN	CUSTOMER SERV SPECIALIST IV	41145.12	
Hutchinson, *ames L	Transit Operator	41975.23	
HUTCHINSON, *AURA J	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	51708.24	
HUTCHINSON, *AURA J	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	45017.04	
HUTCHISON, *HIRLEY	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	84436.56	
HUTCHISON, *HIRLEY	PROGRAM ANALYST III	63098.16	
HUTT, *ANIEL H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Hutt, *aniel H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Hutt, *ouglas V	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Hutton, *on B	Transit Operator	10380.5	
HUXFORD, *ATHERINE TAYLOR	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
HUXFORD, *ATHERINE TAYLOR	CUSTODIAN	31417.44	
HUYCKE, *ENNETH R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Huycke, *enneth R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
HUYNH, *RYAN T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
HUYNH, *HRISTY	ADMIN SPEC II	32298	
HUYNH, *UNG QUANG	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
HUYNH, *UNG QUANG	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
HUYNH, *ISA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	35691.36	
HUYNH, *ISA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34032.96	
HUYNH, *AI QUOC	REGISTERED NURSE	60888.72	
HUYNH, *AI QUOC	REGISTERED NURSE	55540.8	
HUYNH, *RANG PHUONG THI		0	
HWANG-SPENCER, *ORIS Y	STAFF PHYSICIAN	52391.05	
HYATT, *ORINNA ANN	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	74140.08	
HYATT, *ORINNA ANN	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	67586.16	
HYATT, *INDA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
HYATT, *INDA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42763.92	
HYATT, *ARCIE L	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST	64011.6	
HYATT, *ARCIE L	PH EMPLOYMENT ANALYST	53269.44	
HYATT, *AN A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
HYATT, *AN A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
HYBRIDGE, *VELYN	VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 2ND	43917.37	
Hybridge, *velyn	VM Tech Info Process Spec3 2nd	45191.24	
HYDE, *ONNA E	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	0	
HYDE, *ACQUELINE A	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
HYDE, *AMUEL W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Hyde, *amuel W	Transit Operator	38132.72	
HYDEN, *IMOTHY R	ENGINEER II	64011.6	
HYDEN, *IMOTHY R	ENGINEER II	55555.68	
HYLDAHL, *RENT D	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Hyldahl, *rent D	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.858	
Hylton, *ale	Temporary/Time Limited Help	83097.803	
HYLTON, *ALE L	COMPUTER OPERATIONS MANAGER	73968	
HYLTON, *ON C	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Hylton, *on C	Transit Police Officer	15080	
HYMAN, *OYCE MAY	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	36129.12	
HYMES, *ISA M	CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR	58485.36	
HYMES, *ISA M	CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR	55768.8	
Ibanga, *maobong E	Rider Info Spec - On-call	13832	
Ibrahim, *bdi O	Transit Operator	10380.5	
IBRAHIM, *HAMEZ	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
ICANBERRY-PAPKA, *OBYN A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	46588.5	
ICANBERRY-PAPKA, *OBYN A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	43252.92	
IDIONG, *MAEYEN ESSIEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
IDIONG, *MAEYEN ESSIEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
IENG, *AOHOUY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Ieng, *aohouy	Transit Operator	38132.72	
IFEOBU, *ANY EDE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
IFEOBU, *ANY EDE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
IGIELSKI, *ATHERINE M	REGISTERED NURSE	56647.44	
IGIELSKI, *ATHERINE M	REGISTERED NURSE	51845.04	
IGO, *AREN F	ADMIN SPEC II	32070	
IGO, *AREN F	ADMIN SPEC II	28480.56	
II, *EIKO	HE INVESTIGATOR II	62511.36	
II, *EIKO	HE INVESTIGATOR II	57065.52	
II, *OSHIKO	ENGINEER V	84613.714	
Ii, *oshiko	Engineer V	84613.714	
IJEOMA, *HIMA J	DETENTION OFFICER	40325.52	
IJEOMA, *HIMA J	DETENTION OFFICER	37540.08	
IKE, *HUKWU DI	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Ike, *hukwu Di	Transit Operator	47655.462	
IKEDA, *ARY T	PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II	59930.19	
Ikeda, *ary T	Project control Engineer II	59930.19	
ILAO, *ARIA D	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III	37908	
ILAO, *ARIA D	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III	33707.76	
ILES, *OAN L	JAIL LPN	44537.04	
ILES, *OAN L	JAIL LPN	41551.2	
ILI, *AVITA SALANOA	UTILITY WORKER 2	40937.28	
ILI, *AVITA SALANOA	UTILITY WORKER II	37963.68	
ILIKA, *AMES F	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	65548.08	
ILIKA, *AMES F	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	58451.52	
ILLINGWORTH, *ARY P	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ILLINGWORTH, *ARY P	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
IMANISHI, *ARY Y	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	68207.28	
IMANISHI, *ARY Y	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	62502.96	
IMBERT, *OHN J	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/TABULATOR	0	
IMHOFF, *HARLES A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Imhoff, *harles A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
IMORI, *IKA K	CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD	70191.264	
Imori, *ika K	Customer Svcs Coord - Lead	71617.728	
IMPALA, *LAY P	DETENTION OFFICER	38435.76	
IMPALA, *LAY P	DETENTION OFFICER	35781.84	
INBODEN, *HERI	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	39744.24	
INBODEN, *HERI K	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	32949.12	
INCH, *AROL KATHLEEN	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
INCH, *AROL KATHLEEN	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
INDELICATO, *HELBY E	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	35380.08	
INDELICATO, *HELBY E	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32174.16	
INESS, *OBERT A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ING, *EFF	ISP II	54220.08	
ING, *EFF	ISP II	50684.16	
INGALSBE, *ODD WALTER	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	32171.28	
INGEBO, *RUCE A	FISCALSPECIALIST II	42656.016	
Ingebo, *ruce A	FiscalSpecialist II	43523.168	
INGEBRITSON, *AULA C	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	62356.08	
INGEBRITSON, *AULA C	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	57670.56	
INGERSOLL, *ERNICE ANITA	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
INGERSOLL, *ERNICE ANITA	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
INGHAM, *ICHAEL DEAN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
INGHAM, *ICHAEL DEAN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
INGLE, *ICKI A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
INGOLDBY, *ENNIFER ANNE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
INGOLDBY, *ENNIFER ANNE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
INGRAM, *ELORES K	MANAGER RECREATION AQUATICS	70736.88	
INGRAM, *ENNIFER L	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
INGRAM, *ENNIFER L	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
INKLEBARGER, *EFFREY L	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
INMAN, *ARL P	EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD	47822.53	
Inman, *arl P	Equipment Dispatcher 3rd	49200.82	
INMAN, *TEVEN J	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Inman, *teven J	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.42	
INN, *OBERT M	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
INN, *OBERT M	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
INOUYE, *ELVIN Y	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Inouye, *elvin Y	Transit Operator	47655.46	
INOUYE, *ANDLE K	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER IV	82457.28	
INOUYE, *ANDLE K	ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER III	69123.6	
INOUYE, *UKIO	SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND	54505.15	
Inouye, *ukio	Sheet Metal Wrkr 2nd	56092.28	
INVEEN, *AURA C	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
INVEEN, *AURA C	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
IORIO, *ANA C	TEMP ADV REG NURSE PRACT	9526.5	
IORIO, *ANA C	JAIL NP	41645.16	
IOVINELLI, *OCKY C	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Iovinelli, *ocky C	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
IP, *INDA LAI	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	45926.16	
IP, *INDA LAI	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	43790.4	
IP, *ING C	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	65412.24	
IP, *ING C	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	59883.84	
IPSEN, *. ALLAN	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Ipsen, *. Allan	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.42	
IRBY, *ARY L	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Irby, *ary L	Lead Transit Parts Specialist	50620.877	
IRBY, *OHN F	ASST WPCD MGR	88505.04	
Irby, *ohn F	Asst Div Dir, Wastewater Trtmt	97349.2	
IRELAND, *EORGE W	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
IRELAND, *EORGE W	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
IRONS, *AVID W	COUNCILMEMBER DIST #12	106985.52	
IRONS, *AVID W	COUNCILMEMBER DIST #12	100844.16	
IRVINE, *ARY D	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	79242.72	
IRVINE, *ARY D	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	75852.96	
IRVINE, *AMES S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Irvine, *ames S	Transit Operator	13100.51	
IRVINE, *ELINDA IRENE	SERGEANT	71602.32	
IRVINE, *ELINDA IRENE	SERGEANT	66976.56	
IRVINE, *OBIN	PARK SPECIALIST III	50678.64	
IRVINE, *OBIN	PARK SPECIALIST III	47018.88	
IRVINE, *RACI L	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	45926.16	
IRVINE, *RACI L	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	43793.76	
IRWIN, *ORI L	GAL PROGRAM ATTORNEY	70337.28	
IRWIN, *ORI L	GAL PROGRAM ATTORNEY	68883.84	
IRWIN, *ARA G	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	25337.52	
IRWIN, *HOMAS	METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH	54220.32	
IRWIN, *HOMAS	METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH	50721.84	
ISAAC, *. ROBERT	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	67417.443	
Isaac, *. Robert	Const/Facilities Mgmt VI	72268.976	
ISAAC, *AVID L	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	65412.24	
ISAAC, *AVID L	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	59883.84	
ISAACSON, *INDA ELAINE	COURT CLERK	35668.08	
ISAACSON, *ARK S	ASST DIVISION DIRECTOR - WLRD	99685.68	
ISAACSON, *ARK S	ASSISTANT MANAGER - WLRD	88784.4	
ISACKSON, *UANE A	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
ISAKSEN, *ETER	HE INVESTIGATOR II	62511.36	
ISAKSEN, *ETER	HE INVESTIGATOR II	57065.52	
ISENBERG, *ONNIE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	37098.48	
ISENBERG, *ONNIE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33737.04	
ISHII, *OYCEE SACHIE HASUKO	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	73237.44	
ISHII, *OYCEE SACHIE HASUKO	PROGRAM ANALYST III	57275.04	
ISHIKAWA, *ISAYE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	62824.32	
ISHIKAWA, *ISAYE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	56907.84	
ISHIKAWA, *TEVEN RYO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ISHIKAWA, *TEVEN RYO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.4	
ISHIMARU, *AMES YUKIO	TRANSPORTATION PLNR III	75571.92	
ISHIMARU, *AMES YUKIO	TRANSPORTATION PLNR III	70425.6	
Ishimitsu, *oger	Transit Police Officer	15080	
ISHMAN, *ENNETHIA R	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	3993.3	
ISHMAN, *ENNETHIA R	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	3915	
ISIDRO, *SABELLE C	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	37364.88	
ISIDRO, *SABELLE C	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33963.6	
ISIP, *ORY S	FISCALSPECIALIST III	44667.792	
Isip, *eodora S	FiscalSpecialist III	45575.71	
ISLA, *LFONSO A	UTILITY LABORER	33099.87	
Isla, *lfonso A	Utility Laborer 3rd	44690.048	
ISLA, *ESTITUTO P	CARPENTER I	52949.52	
ISLA, *ESTITUTO P	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
ISLER, *OBERT E	ENGINEER VI	89017.146	
Isler, *obert E	Engineer VI	89017.146	
ISLEY, *ASON J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12084.38	
Isley, *ason J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
ISLEY, *OHN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
ISMAIL, *DAM M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Ismail, *dam M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ISOM, *AGDALENA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ISOM, *AGDALENA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
ISOM, *ANDY LERAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54892.8	
ISOM, *ANDY LERAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
ISON, *IRSTEN R	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ISON, *IRSTEN R	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
ISRAEL, *ESSIE	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III	57773.76	
ISRAEL, *ICARDO M.	WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER	31296.3	
Israel, *icardo M.	WWTreatmentUtilityWorker	34410.688	
ITO, *ERALD	LAN ADMINISTRATOR ISP III	56574.72	
ITO, *ERALD	LAN ADMINISTRATOR ISP III	48184.08	
ITO, *ELANIE S	STAFF PHYSICIAN	129896.56	
ITO, *ELANIE S	STAFF PHYSICIAN	58871.36	
ITURBE, *ANUEL	TLT TRAINER-REMEDIAL INSTR COM	45421.92	
ITURBE, *ANUEL	ADM SPEC II TLT	26849.04	
Iversen, *ewis A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
IVERSON, *AVID M	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	32139.24	
Iverson, *avid M	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	37464.46	
IVERY, *ARBARA A	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	61137.193	
Ivery, *arbara A	Info Systems Analyst II	68812.86	
IVEY, *OVIE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Ivey, *ovie D	Transit Operator	10482.701	
IVORY, *ELEN A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	45926.16	
IVORY, *ELEN A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	41764.8	
IVY, *HERIDAN O	TEMP RN	51239.52	
IVY, *HERIDAN O	TEMP RN	50237.28	
IWANCZUK, *ENA K	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
IWANCZUK, *ENA K	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
IWATANI, *LVIRA	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	41769.6	
IWATANI, *LVIRA	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	39672.96	
IWATANI, *OSEPHINE RIZARDO	ADMIN SPEC II	36229.2	
JACINTO, *ODRIGO F	FACILITIES/SUPPLIES SPECIALIST	40708.08	
JACINTO, *ODRIGO F	FACILITIES/SUPPLIES SPECIALIST	38817.12	
Jack, *ichard A	Water Quality Plnr/Proj Mgr II	52548.912	
JACKE, *INDA K	JUDGE DISTRICT COURT	116135.04	
JACKE, *INDA K	JUDGE DISTRICT COURT	116135.04	
JACKMAN, *INDA M	VICTIM ADVOCATE	25016.4	
JACKMAN, *INDA M	VICTIM ADVOCATE	23291.28	
JACKOVICH, *ARY JEAN	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	39834.48	
JACKOVICH, *ARY JEAN	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	33762.24	
JACKSON HERSHEY, *EGINA D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
JACKSON, *LLISON A	REGISTERED NURSE	49924.8	
JACKSON, *LLISON A	REGISTERED NURSE	45330.48	
JACKSON, *NN R	HE INVESTIGATOR I	44851.44	
JACKSON, *NNA	BAILIFF	37889.28	
JACKSON, *ARL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Jackson, *arl C	Transit Operator	13100.51	
JACKSON, *HARLES E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jackson, *harles E	Transit Operator	46277.171	
JACKSON, *LAUDE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jackson, *laude	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JACKSON, *LEATIOUS LEON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
JACKSON, *LEATIOUS LEON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
Jackson, *urtis C	Transit Operator	44919.76	
JACKSON, *UANE D	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Jackson, *uane D	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.035	
JACKSON, *RED H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Jackson, *red H	Transit Operator	42894.093	
JACKSON, *EOFFREY ALAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
JACKSON, *EOFFREY ALAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
JACKSON, *ERALDINE R	REAL PROPERTY AGENT III	67881.05	
Jackson, *eraldine R	Real Property Agent III	67881.05	
JACKSON, *REEN H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Jackson, *reen H	Transit Operator	13100.506	
Jackson, *arry P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JACKSON, *AMES B	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	52437.715	
Jackson, *ames B	Base Dispatcher/Planner	55507.546	
JACKSON, *AMIE L	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	49895.19	
Jackson, *amie L	Info Systems Analyst II	54789.79	
JACKSON, *EFFERY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jackson, *effery M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JACKSON, *EFFREY G	TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR	58264.13	
Jackson, *effrey G	Transit Instructor	60018.317	
Jackson, *ohn W	Transit Operator	40429.88	
JACKSON, *ENNETH R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Jackson, *enneth R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
JACKSON, *RIS A	TECINFOPROCESSSP III	35782.49	
Jackson, *ris A	TecInfoProcessSP III	41073.739	
JACKSON, *ACREASHA D	WEX-PARTICIPANT-INTERN	0	
JACKSON, *AMONT H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Jackson, *amont H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JACKSON, *AURA	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
JACKSON, *AURA	APPLICATION WORKER	40943.04	
JACKSON, *ETITIA VIOLETE	ADMIN SPEC II	34550.88	
JACKSON, *ETITIA VIOLETE	TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST II	30804.05	
JACKSON, *INDA E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	50496.72	
JACKSON, *INDA E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	48151.44	
JACKSON, *UJUANA D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Jackson, *uJuana D	Transit Operator	45274.778	
JACKSON, *AURICE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
JACKSON, *AURICE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
JACKSON, *AX RATHBUN	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
JACKSON, *ICHAEL	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
JACKSON, *ONICA D	INTAKE SPECIALIST	32840.64	
JACKSON, *ONICA D	INTAKE SPECIALIST	29180.88	
JACKSON, *AUL O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Jackson, *aul O	Transit Operator	10482.701	
JACKSON, *HYLLIS DENISE	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	34855.44	
JACKSON, *HYLLIS DENISE	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	33236.16	
JACKSON, *AMONA K	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Jackson, *amona K	Transit Chief	80634.528	
JACKSON, *AY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jackson, *ay	Transit Operator	46277.171	
Jackson, *egina D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JACKSON, *ICK WILLIAM	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JACKSON, *ICK WILLIAM	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JACKSON, *ICKY D	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	18668.75	
Jackson, *icky D	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	20234.24	
Jackson, *obert E	Transit Operator	44919.763	
JACKSON, *OBERT L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jackson, *obert L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JACKSON, *ODNEY L	UTILITY WORKER 2	38900.88	
JACKSON, *ODNEY L	CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR	36129.12	
JACKSON, *ONALD L	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
JACKSON, *ONALD L	ADMIN SPEC II	37237.2	
JACKSON, *HEILA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jackson, *heila A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JACKSON, *YDNEY ANN	SERGEANT	71602.32	
JACKSON, *YDNEY ANN	SERGEANT	66976.56	
JACKSON, *AMMIE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jackson, *ammie L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Jackson, *homas J	Transit Operator	44919.76	
JACKSON, *ARY P	COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER	48157.2	
JACKSON, *ARY P	COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER	45920.88	
JACKSON, *AYNE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33737.04	
JACKSON, *ILLIAM L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Jackson, *illiam L	Transit Operator	11791.6	
JACOBOVITCH, *ARNETT BILL	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
JACOBOVITCH, *ARNETT BILL	SUPERVISOR II	73791.36	
JACOBS, *ERRY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jacobs, *erry L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Jacobs, *tanley A	Cable Splicer	63526.69	
JACOBS, *ROY A	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	13406	
JACOBSEN, *OLLEEN S	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
JACOBSEN, *OLLEEN S	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
JACOBSEN, *VELYN	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	43798.8	
JACOBSEN, *VELYN	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	39829.92	
JACOBSEN, *AMES P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jacobsen, *ames P	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JACOBSEN, *OBERT A	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
JACOBSON, *LAN S	TEMP ADMIN SPEC III	0	
JACOBSON, *ERNARD E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jacobson, *ernard E	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JACOBSON, *RADI	CUSTODIAN	0	
JACOBSON, *RADI	TLT CUSTODIAN	25992	
JACOBSON, *ARY L	TRANSIT CHIEF	61282.795	
Jacobson, *ary L	Lead Electronic Technician	59976.55	
JACOBSON, *ENNISE A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	56759.76	
JACOBSON, *ENNISE A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	51051.6	
JACOBSON, *EREK M	INVENTORY SPECIALIST	39834.72	
JACOBSON, *EREK M	INVENTORY SPECIALIST TLT	27814.32	
JACOBSON, *AMES	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.72	
JACOBSON, *AMES	SECURITY OFFICER	37122.24	
JACOBSON, *AMES O	TRANSIT OPERATIONS MANAGER	104588.91	
Jacobson, *ames O	Asst. Div. Direction, Transit	117687.648	
JACOBSON, *EFFREY J	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
JACOBSON, *EFFREY J	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
JACOBSON, *ATTHEW A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
JACOBSON, *ICHAEL	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR IV	76794.48	
JACOBSON, *ENNY W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Jacobson, *enny W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Jacobson, *eter N	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
JACOBSON, *ILLIAM T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jacobson, *illiam T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JAEGER, *ROY L	MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR	52938.91	
Jaeger, *roy L	Maintenance Constructor	54526.04	
Jaff, *ohn M	Mechanic 2nd	46820.13	
JAFFE-DOTY, *LISON SUE	ADMINISTRATOR IV	76794.48	
JAFFE-DOTY, *LISON SUE	ADMIN ASST IV	60114	
JAFFEE, *ISA R	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	42770.64	
JAFFEE, *ISA R	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39045.84	
JAGER, *AVID L	CARPENTER	52938.91	
Jager, *avid L	Carpenter	54526.035	
JAKEMAN, *AMES A	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Jakeman, *ames A	Mechanic	54526.04	
JAKSICH, *EBORAH A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	71778.51	
Jaksich, *eborah A	Project/Program Manager III	78744.848	
JAMERSON, *IRGINIA J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
James, *randon E	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JAMES, *LARA I	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  3RD	39886.91	
James, *lara I	Transit Custodian II  3rd	41014.6	
JAMES, *ONALD A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
James, *onald A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JAMES, *UANE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
James, *uane A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JAMES, *RANK F	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	61298.64	
JAMES, *RANK F	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	58451.52	
JAMES, *ERALD I	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	74327.538	
James, *erald I	Project Program Mgr. IV	88658.336	
JAMES, *LORIA J	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
JAMES, *LORIA J	ENGINEER I	57982.32	
JAMES, *ARRY S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
James, *arry S	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JAMES, *AVIN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
James, *avin L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JAMES, *EVIN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
James, *evin J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
James, *ark J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JAMES, *AYMOND B	BINDERY TECHNICIAN	42598.19	
James, *aymond B	Bindery Technician	43464.3	
JAMES, *ICHARD H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
James, *ichard H	Transit Operator	13100.51	
JAMES, *ERRY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
James, *erry M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JAMESON, *EBORAH	GUARDIANSHIP GAL	47788.8	
JAMES-SCHIRO, *AREN M	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	60830.88	
JAMES-SCHIRO, *AREN M	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	55692.24	
JAMIESON, *RAIG S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Jamieson, *raig S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JANASZ, *ICHAEL B JR	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JANASZ, *ICHAEL B JR	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JANDOC, *ARIO J	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Jandoc, *ario J	Transit Parts Spec	46026.57	
JANECEK, *ENNY A	AQUATICS PROG ASSIST II	0	
JANKANISH, *ATRICK	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	61021.755	
Jankanish, *atrick	Info Systems Analyst I	68642.24	
JANKAUSKAS, *ELISSA A	PHSS	80450.64	
JANKOWSKI, *ED DAVID	PARAMEDIC	59122.32	
JANSEN, *HRISTOPHER H	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	60840.28	
Jansen, *hristopher H	Info Systems Analyst II	63627.14	
JANSEN, *ARY ALLEN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JANSEN, *ARY ALLEN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JANSSON, *OY SHEILA	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	38901.12	
JANSSON, *OY SHEILA	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37091.28	
JANUTO, *IMMY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Januto, *immy D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JANZEN, * G	MARKETING & SALES SPEC II	60798.82	
Janzen, * G	Marketing & Sales Spec II	66699.152	
JARAMILLO, *HRISTINA ROSE	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	58921.44	
JARAMILLO, *HRISTINA ROSE	CABLE COMPLIANCE OFFICER	53065.2	
JARAMILLO, *ARRY EDWARD	ENGINEER IV	81141.12	
JARAMILLO, *ARRY EDWARD	ENGINEER III	71778.48	
JARBOE, *MY W	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JARBOE, *MY W	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JARBOE, *ERRY D	BLDG SERVICES SUPERVISOR SYST	48184.08	
JARDEE, *AY	SHEETMETAL WRKR	50286.746	
Jardee, *ay	Sheet Metal Wrkr 2nd	56092.275	
JARRELL, *ARBARA	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
JARRETT, *ISA	AUDITOR APPRAISER ASST	33356.88	
JARRETT, *ISA	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	30954	
JARVIS, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jarvis, *ichael J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JARVIS, *ENAE S	ID TECHNICIAN	40785.84	
JASSMAN, *OHN D	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Jassman, *ohn D	Transit Chief	80634.528	
JATON, *ERRYL E	ADMINISTRATOR I	40210.08	
JAY, *ICHELLE ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE OFC ASST UF	29968.56	
JAY, *ICHELLE ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE OFC ASST UF	28576.56	
JAYNE, *AVID N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Jayne, *avid N	Transit Operator	42894.093	
JAYNE, *ARVIN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Jayne, *arvin M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
JEFFCOAT, *AMELA L	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
JEFFCOAT, *AMELA L	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
JEFFCOTT, *LLEN D	HEALTH SVCS ADMINISTRATOR I	88538.16	
JEFFCOTT, *LLEN D	DENTAL HYGIENIST SUPV	70970.64	
JEFFERSON, *LICE LOUISE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Jefferson, *lice Louise	Transit Operator	38132.72	
JEFFERSON, *HIL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jefferson, *hil R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JEFFERSON, * CRAIG	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Jefferson, * Craig	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JEFFERSON, *ONALD	TEMP CHEM DEPEN PROGRAM SCREEN	0	
JEFFERY, *AYA	INFORMATION SPECIALIST	34440.96	
JEFFERY, *AYA	INFORMATION SPECIALIST	30580.56	
JEFFREY, *ANDY S	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	67471.32	
Jeffrey, *andy S	Info Systems Analyst II	72283.02	
JEFFRIES, *HRISTOPHER DUANE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
JEFFRIES, *HRISTOPHER DUANE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
JEFFRIES, *AVID LANCE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JEFFRIES, *AVID LANCE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JEHLE, *NNE MARIE	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	65282.05	
Jehle, *nne Marie	Transportation Planner II	66608.67	
JELEN, *AREK W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jelen, *arek W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JENKINS, *LEXANDER	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Jenkins, *lexander	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Jenkins, *ennis H	Transit Operator	44752.7	
JENKINS, *ZEKIEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Jenkins, *zekiel J	Transit Operator	11869	
JENKINS, *ORDON M	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR	36127.94	
Jenkins, *ordon M	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr	37172.1	
JENKINS, *OANNE K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	28863.12	
JENKINS, *OANNE K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	26876.4	
JENKINS, *OHN W	JAIL RN	45664.56	
JENKINS, *OHN W	TEMP JAIL RN	7221.87	
JENKINS, *UANITA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Jenkins, *uanita	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JENKINS, *ICHAEL G	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	71107.296	
Jenkins, *ichael G	Info Systems Analyst II	73729.6	
JENKINS, *EAN L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Jenkins, *ean L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JENKINS, *IMOTHY A	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
JENKINS-MCLEAN, *ERRI JO	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
JENKINS-MCLEAN, *ERRI JO	HE INVESTIGATOR III	65792.16	
JENKS, *ARRIN J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JENKS, *ARRIN J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JENNER, *ATHY A	ASST CONTRACT PROG COORD TLT	54821.04	
JENNER, *ARY CATALINA	DEPUTY V	41035.44	
JENNER, *ARY CATALINA	DEPUTY V	29838	
JENNINGS JR, *EORGE	TRUCK DRIVER I	39834.72	
JENNINGS JR, *EORGE	TRUCK DRIVER I	35538.48	
JENNINGS, *REDERIC D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jennings, *rederic D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JENNINGS, *ICHAEL B	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Jennings, *ichael B	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JENNINGS, *HERESA	DIVISION DIRECTOR-SOLID WASTE	120511.92	
JENSEN, *RIC	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	57354.48	
JENSEN, *RIC	PLANNER II	53065.2	
JENSEN, *EATHER M	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
JENSEN, *EATHER M	DEPUTY III	54799.92	
JENSEN, *EVIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
JENSEN, *EVIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
JENSEN, *RIS R	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
JENSEN, *AURENCE W	LEAD MECHANIC - UNIT REPAIR	58243.24	
Jensen, *aurence W	Lead Mechanic - Unit Repair	59976.55	
JENSEN, *ARCIA E	TEMP RESEARCH ASST	4960.69	
JENSEN, *ARY	VEHICLE MAINT PLNG SUPRV	50395.684	
Jensen, *ary	Supervisor III	88658.336	
JENSEN, *ATRICIA J	ADMIN SPEC II	33612.41	
JENSEN, *ATRICIA J	ADMIN SPEC II	30804	
JENSEN, *EDER S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jensen, *eder S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JENSEN, *AYMOND W JR	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	73237.2	
JENSEN, *AYMOND W JR	SOCIAL SERVICES COORDINATOR	53064.96	
JENSEN, *ICHARD J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jensen, *ichard J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JENSEN, *OBERT S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Jensen, *obert S	Transit Operator	11791.603	
JENSEN, *COTT L	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	57114.299	
Jensen, *cott L	Info Systems Analyst I	59730.55	
JENSEN, *HOMAS R	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III	68207.76	
JENSEN, *HOMAS R	ADMIN ASSISTANT	59920.08	
JENSEN, *ILLIAM T	POLE HAULER	55737.26	
Jensen, *illiam T	Pole Hauler	55737.26	
JENSON, *ELINDA C	SUPERVISOR II	75265.2	
JENSON, *ELINDA C	SUPERVISOR II	73791.36	
JENSON, *ERRI R	JUV CRT PROGRAM SPEC	19404	
JENSON, *ERRI R	JUV CRT PROGRAM SPEC	32860.8	
JERIN, *OHN M	ISP IV	0	
JERMANN, *NDREA C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11524.5	
Jermann, *ndrea C	Transit Operator	11869	
JERNIGAN, *AROL J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	29841.52	
JERNIGAN, *AROL J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	27901.79	
JEROMSKY, *NDREW A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Jeromsky, *ndrew A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
JERRED, *ORDIA J	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
JESKE, *ACQUELINE LUCINE	DEPUTY V	42084.72	
JESKE, *ACQUELINE LUCINE	DEPUTY V	45962.16	
JESSEL, *ABINE	ENGINEER I	56853.84	
JESSEL, *ABINE	ENGINEER I	52734.24	
JESSEN, *HOMAS E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Jessen, *homas E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
JESSIE, *EANETTA M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48890.88	
JESSIE, *EANETTA M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	43365.6	
JESTER, *OLLY H	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	31074	
JESTRAB, *IRSTEN L	TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST I	31424.16	
JEWETT, *IKKI L	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	80925.104	
Jewett, *ikki L	Information Sys Profsnl V	70830.656	
JEWETT, *HIRLEY	HOUSING PROGRAM TECHNICIAN	40708.08	
JEWETT, *HIRLEY	HOUSING PROGRAM TECHNICIAN	38817.12	
JEZISEK, *ETH L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JEZISEK, *ETH L	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
JI, *HONG	ENGINEER III	67788.956	
Ji, *hong	Engineer III	69239.503	
JIANG, *HYI-SHYONG	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
JIANG, *HYI-SHYONG	ENGINEER IV	82754.4	
JILG, *ALERIE K	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	49534.95	
Jilg, *alerie K	Supervisor-in-Training	54024.838	
JIMENEZ, *ANICE G	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	36441.18	
Jimenez, *anice G	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.858	
JIMENEZ, *OSEPHINE ANNE	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	59380.8	
JIMENEZ, *OSEPHINE ANNE	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	57055.68	
JIMENEZ, *OSENDO	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
JIMENEZ, *OSENDO	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
JIMENO, *NGELINA LOMOGDA	TLT-LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	32950.56	
JIMENO, *NGELINA LOMOGDA	TECHNICAL INFORMATION SECRETAR	18501.6	
JIMENO, *EDDY BUNDA	FISCAL SPEC III	40790.64	
JIMENO, *EDDY BUNDA	FISCAL SPEC III	37985.04	
JIMERSON, *ASSICA F	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST-OPENER	0	
JINGUJI, *EE ANN	DENTIST	107448.06	
JINGUJI, *EE ANN	DENTIST	98461.72	
JO, *YUNG YUM	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
JO, *YUNG YUM	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
JOCHIM, *RUCE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jochim, *ruce J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOCOM, *NGELA A	HE INVESTIGATOR I	44681.94	
JOE, *TEPHEN RUSSELL	MAGISTRATE	0	
JOHANKNECHT, *ITZI G	CAPTAIN	90299.76	
JOHANKNECHT, *ITZI G	CAPTAIN	84801.84	
JOHANNES, *EVIN H	SERGEANT	71602.32	
JOHANNES, *EVIN H	SERGEANT	65343.12	
JOHANNSON, *ANCY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johannson, *ancy L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHANSEN, *RIKA M	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3314.7	
JOHANSEN, *RIKA M	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3177.54	
JOHANSON, *ANINE A	ENV SCIENTIST II	61046.16	
JOHANSON, *ANINE A	ENV SCIENTIST II	50531.28	
JOHANSON, *YLE	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
JOHN, *ORGAN K	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 80 %	49627.2	
JOHN, *ORGAN K	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 80 %	45476.88	
JOHNDROW, *OSEPH N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johndrow, *oseph N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNS, *LEXANDER P	SERGEANT	73392.24	
JOHNS, *LEXANDER P	SERGEANT	68651.04	
JOHNSEN, *ETER M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
JOHNSON SR, *OSHUA D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JOHNSON SR, *OSHUA D	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
JOHNSON, *DRIAN EARL	CORR PROGRAM SPECIALIST	61298.64	
JOHNSON, *DRIAN EARL	CORR PROGRAM SPECIALIST	58451.52	
JOHNSON, *LLAN G	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR II	58730.88	
JOHNSON, *LLAN G	PLANNER II	53065.2	
JOHNSON, *NDREW R	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
JOHNSON, *NDREW R	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
JOHNSON, *NETRA D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
JOHNSON, *NTHONY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
JOHNSON, *ARBARA M	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III	63551.963	
Johnson, *arbara M	Communications Spec III	66608.672	
JOHNSON, *ETHANY	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
JOHNSON, *ETTY ANN	SENIOR APPRAISER	54894.48	
JOHNSON, *ETTY ANN	SENIOR APPRAISER	49418.64	
JOHNSON, *RIAN E	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Johnson, *rian E	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JOHNSON, *RITTNY	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
JOHNSON, *RYAN	TEMPORARY/TIME LIMITED HELP	66299.98	
Johnson, *ryan	Contract Specialist III	73237.216	
JOHNSON, *AROL ANN	CARPENTER I	52949.52	
JOHNSON, *AROL ANN	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
JOHNSON, *AROLYN J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
JOHNSON, *ASEY L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JOHNSON, *ASEY L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JOHNSON, *ATHERINE M	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	79028.56	
Johnson, *atherine M	Environmental Scientist III	80634.528	
JOHNSON, *HARLES R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *harles R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *HRISTOPHER H	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	79999.92	
JOHNSON, *HRISTOPHER H	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	60000	
JOHNSON, *HRISTOPHER R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Johnson, *hristopher R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JOHNSON, *HRISTOPHER TODD	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JOHNSON, *HRISTOPHER TODD	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JOHNSON, *HRISTY A	TEMP RESEARCH ASST	4960.69	
JOHNSON, *INDA RAE	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	29524.08	
JOHNSON, *INDA RAE	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	27491.28	
JOHNSON, *RAIG	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	44343.6	
JOHNSON, *RAIG	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	39799.44	
JOHNSON, *ANIEL	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	57614.034	
Johnson, *aniel	Info Systems Analyst II	60253.25	
JOHNSON, *ARLIN P	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
JOHNSON, *ARLIN P	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	50123.28	
Johnson, *avid H	Transit Operator	43290.874	
JOHNSON, *EBORAH L	SENIOR RIDER INFORMATION SPEC	42288.48	
Johnson, *eborah L	Senior Rider Information Spec	41390.502	
JOHNSON, *ELTON ROSS	TEMP-CHEM DEPENDENCY PROG SCR	0	
JOHNSON, *IANA L	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	43304.16	
JOHNSON, *IANA L	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	38856	
JOHNSON, *ON R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Johnson, *on R	Transit Operator	42894.093	
JOHNSON, *ONALD K	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Johnson, *onald K	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JOHNSON, *OUGLAS	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	82754.88	
Johnson, *ouglas	Transit Supervisor	84436.56	
JOHNSON, *OUGLAS W	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Johnson, *ouglas W	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
JOHNSON, *UANE C	ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASSISTAN	31421.28	
Johnson, *uane C	Administrative Office Assistan	33484.256	
JOHNSON, *BONY C	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
JOHNSON, *DDY E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Johnson, *ddy E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *DWARD RAYMOND	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I VERIFIER	0	
JOHNSON, *DWIN FLOYD	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JOHNSON, *DWIN FLOYD	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JOHNSON, *LAINE I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Johnson, *laine I	Transit Operator	11791.603	
JOHNSON, *LLA H	PHN	64934.16	
JOHNSON, *LLA H	PHN	63412.56	
JOHNSON, *LMER	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *lmer	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *LOISE D	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
JOHNSON, *RIC A	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
JOHNSON, *RIC A	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
JOHNSON, *RIKA D	TEMP HCA	4007.21	
JOHNSON, *THAN C	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
JOHNSON, *RANK C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *rank C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *AROLD L	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
JOHNSON, *AROLD L	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
JOHNSON, *AY LEE	ASSISTANT FIRE MARSHAL	77385.6	
JOHNSON, *AY LEE	ASSISTANT FIRE MARSHAL	73791.36	
JOHNSON, *EORGE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Johnson, *eorge M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
JOHNSON, *ILDA E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Johnson, *ilda E	Transit Operator	10482.701	
JOHNSON, *ERBERT W	DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION MGR	88659.63	
Johnson, *erbert W	Captl. Imprvmt. Prgm. Sect Mgr	95067.648	
JOHNSON, *MAN I	JUDICIAL ASSISTANT	32841.12	
JOHNSON, *NGRID LOUISE	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
JOHNSON, *NGRID LOUISE	ADMIN SPEC II	19065.42	
JOHNSON, *AMES A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *ames A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *AMES H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *ames H	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JOHNSON, *AMES J	LABOR NEGOTIATOR II	90663.36	
JOHNSON, *AMES J	LABOR NEGOTIATOR	82882.8	
JOHNSON, *AMES L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Johnson, *ames L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *AMIE P	SOCIAL WORKER	50746.75	
JOHNSON, *AMIE P	SOCIAL WORKER	48762.08	
JOHNSON, *ANE	PHSS	82184.16	
JOHNSON, *ANE	PERSONAL HLTH SRVCS SUPV	75084.48	
JOHNSON, *ANICE K	WQ STAFF ENGINEER	50948.508	
Johnson, *anice K	WQ Staff Engineer	51722.736	
JOHNSON, *ANICE M	SENIOR CUSTOMER ASSISTANCE REP	42288.48	
Johnson, *anice M	Senior Customer Assistance Rep	43562.36	
JOHNSON, *AY	MECHANIC 3RD	52375.07	
Johnson, *ay	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
JOHNSON, *EFFREY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *effrey L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JOHNSON, *EFFREY S	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JOHNSON, *EFFREY S	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Johnson, *ennifer	Administrative Specialist III	35112.896	
JOHNSON, *ERRY SCOTT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
JOHNSON, *ERRY SCOTT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
JOHNSON, *ESSICA L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
JOHNSON, *OANNE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Johnson, *oAnne	Transit Operator	11869	
JOHNSON, *OEL E	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	32139.24	
Johnson, *oel E	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	41891.699	
JOHNSON, *OHN JR	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JOHNSON, *OHN JR	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JOHNSON, *OSEPH L	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD	38216.26	
Johnson, *oseph L	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	38216.256	
JOHNSON, *USTIN F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Johnson, *ustin F	Transit Operator	12446.05	
JOHNSON, *ATHERINE J	TEMP-ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
JOHNSON, *ATHRYN ANN	TLT-CHEM DEP CASE MONITOR	38129.04	
JOHNSON, *ATHRYN ANN	TLT CHEM DEP CASE MONITOR INTE	33384.96	
JOHNSON, *ATHRYN M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II TEMP	0	
JOHNSON, *ELLY S.	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Johnson, *elly S.	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.94	
JOHNSON, *ENNETH G	TRANSFER STAT OPER NE 7/10 (A)	43172.4	
JOHNSON, *ENNETH G	TRANSFER STAT OPER NE 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
JOHNSON, *ENNETH H	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR III	71520.96	
JOHNSON, *ENNETH H	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR III	65539.68	
JOHNSON, *EVON	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	37095.66	
Johnson, *evon	FiscalSpecialist II	39530.4	
JOHNSON, *IMBERLEY KATHLEEN	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I VERIFIER	0	
JOHNSON, *IMBERLY D	ADMIN SPECIALIST IV	44850	
JOHNSON, *RIS E	EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK	43798.56	
JOHNSON, *RIS E	EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK	41764.8	
JOHNSON, *RISTAN A	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	21013.2	
JOHNSON, *RISTIE K	PARALEGAL	37890.72	
JOHNSON, *RISTIE K	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	32840.88	
JOHNSON, *RISTINA A	LAS II-  RIDGWAY	31074	
JOHNSON, *ARRY C	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
JOHNSON, *ARRY C	FUEL TRUCK DRIVER III 2ND SHFT	36727.92	
JOHNSON, *ARRY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *arry G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *ARRY R	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	76073.74	
Johnson, *arry R	Info Systems Analyst III	81603.61	
JOHNSON, *AVONDA L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
JOHNSON, *EAH R	ADMIN SPEC II	20317.28	
JOHNSON, *EAH R	ADMIN SPEC II	19523	
JOHNSON, *ENDA OMEGA	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	33632.4	
JOHNSON, *ENDA OMEGA	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	30580.56	
JOHNSON, *INDA I	BAILIFF	40708.08	
JOHNSON, *INDA I	BAILIFF	37898.16	
JOHNSON, *INDA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Johnson, *inda S	Transit Operator	10380.5	
JOHNSON, *ISA DIANE	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	107529.36	
JOHNSON, *ISA DIANE	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	97600.08	
JOHNSON, *ONI R	STUDENT ADMIN INTERN	0	
JOHNSON, *ORETTA L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	37364.88	
JOHNSON, *ORETTA L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33963.6	
JOHNSON, *ARVIN	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
JOHNSON, *ELVIN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Johnson, *elvin	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JOHNSON, *ICHAEL SHELDON	CARPENTER I	52949.52	
JOHNSON, *ICHAEL SHELDON	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
JOHNSON, *ANCY L	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
JOHNSON, *APA	DATA ENTRY OPERATOR III	35691.36	
JOHNSON, *APA	DATA ENTRY OPERATOR III	33236.16	
JOHNSON, *EIL A	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
JOHNSON, *EIL A	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
JOHNSON, *EIL M	TEMPORARY PARALEGAL	0	
JOHNSON, *IKKI L	HELPER LINE WRKR	47759.88	
Johnson, *ikki L	Helper Line Wrkr	48720.506	
JOHNSON, *AMELA L	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST-SENIOR	68207.28	
JOHNSON, *AMELA L	PROGRAM ANALYST III	55692.24	
JOHNSON, *ETER M	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	74994.96	
JOHNSON, *ETER M	PROG ANALYST III	63098.16	
JOHNSON, *HILLIP J	LEAD BLDG OPERATING ENGINEER	58243.24	
Johnson, *hillip J	Lead Bldg Operating Engineer	59976.55	
JOHNSON, *HYLLIS G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Johnson, *hyllis G	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JOHNSON, *ALPH E	ISA III (METRO)	79859.28	
JOHNSON, *ALPH E	ISA III (METRO)	73463.04	
JOHNSON, *EID E	TEMP AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST	0	
JOHNSON, *EID G	SERGEANT	73392.24	
JOHNSON, *EID G	SERGEANT	68651.04	
Johnson, *obert	Computer Operator Specialist	46856.26	
JOHNSON, *OBERT B	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL 1	0	
Johnson, *obert C	Transit Operator	39385.72	
JOHNSON, *OBERT E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *obert E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *OBERT I	RIDER INFORMATIONSPECIALIST2ND	40095.74	
Johnson, *obert I	Rider InformationSpecialist2nd	41244.32	
JOHNSON, *OCKY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Johnson, *ocky M	Transit Operator	45274.778	
JOHNSON, *ONALD	TEMP EDUCATOR COSULTANT I	5762.54	
JOHNSON, *ONALD G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *onald G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *ONALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Johnson, *onald L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JOHNSON, *ONALD R	TLT-ENGINEER II	58218.24	
JOHNSON, *ONALD R	TLT-ENGINEER II	56623.2	
JOHNSON, *ONNIE	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	50496.72	
JOHNSON, *ONNIE	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	43822.32	
JOHNSON, *OSS E	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Johnson, *oss E	Mechanic	54526.035	
JOHNSON, *USSEL S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Johnson, *ussel S	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JOHNSON, *USSELL	PERSONAL PROPERTY SUPERVISOR	73237.2	
JOHNSON, *USSELL	PERSONAL PROPERTY SUPERVISOR	49359.84	
JOHNSON, *COTT DAVID	SENIOR DEPUTY I	88146.72	
JOHNSON, *COTT DAVID	SENIOR DEPUTY I	78300	
JOHNSON, *EVERNE B	ENGINEER V	82599.112	
Johnson, *everne B	Engineer V	82599.112	
JOHNSON, *HERI L	JUDICIAL SUPERVISOR II	50097.36	
JOHNSON, *HIRLEY GAGE	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
JOHNSON, *HIRLEY GAGE	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
JOHNSON, *TAN D	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
JOHNSON, *TAN D	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
JOHNSON, *TEPHEN L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JOHNSON, *TEPHEN L	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
JOHNSON, *TEVEN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *teven C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *TEVEN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnson, *teven R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JOHNSON, *USAN C	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	54073.552	
Johnson, *usan C	Administrative Staff Assistant	55172.624	
JOHNSON, *USAN ELAINE	CUSTOMER SVC SPEC III	37098.72	
JOHNSON, *USAN ELAINE	CUSTOMER SVC SPEC II	32174.16	
JOHNSON, *USAN M	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
Johnson, *asha Gaia	CommunictionsSpec I	44510.752	
JOHNSON, *AWNYA LYNN	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	20642.88	
JOHNSON, *AWNYA LYNN	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	19218.24	
JOHNSON, *ERRI P	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	36229.2	
JOHNSON, *ERRI P	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32946.24	
JOHNSON, *IFFANY N	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	37839.36	
JOHNSON, *IFFANY N	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	34363.92	
JOHNSON, *IMOTHY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Johnson, *imothy J	Transit Operator	10482.701	
JOHNSON, *ODD D	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
JOHNSON, *ODD D	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
JOHNSON, *ODD H	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Johnson, *odd H	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.512	
JOHNSON, *IKKI L	FISCALSPECIALIST III	39831.572	
Johnson, *ikki L	FiscalSpecialist III	41450.864	
JOHNSON, *INCENT EDGAR	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	61298.64	
JOHNSON, *INCENT EDGAR	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	58451.52	
JOHNSON, *ALTER F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Johnson, *alter F	Transit Operator	10482.701	
JOHNSON, *AYNE A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Johnson, *ayne A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JOHNSON, *ILLIAM H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Johnson, *illiam H	Transit Operator	13100.506	
JOHNSON, *ILLIAM L	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
JOHNSON, *ILLIAM L	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
JOHNSTON, *AMERON	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
JOHNSTON, *REGORY	MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR	52938.91	
Johnston, *regory	Maintenance Constructor	54526.04	
JOHNSTON, *AMIE NEAL	SENIOR DEPUTY II	92637.12	
JOHNSTON, *AMIE NEAL	SENIOR DEPUTY II	84200.16	
JOHNSTON, *ERRY A	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Johnston, *erry A	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
JOHNSTON, *ENNETH D	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Johnston, *enneth D	Transit Instructor	60018.317	
JOHNSTON, *AURIE A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	41718.48	
JOHNSTON, *AURIE A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	39780.24	
JOHNSTON, *YNN M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	41795.104	
Johnston, *ynn M	Administrative Specialist III	43884.88	
JOHNSTON, *HIRLEY D	TEMP RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST	0	
JOHNSTON, *INCENT MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
JOHNSTON, *INCENT MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
JOHNSTON, *ILLIAM	JAIL RN	69801.84	
JOHNSTON, *ILLIAM	JAIL RN	66106.08	
JOHNSTONE, *RUCE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Johnstone, *ruce E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Joines, *ichael R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
JOKELA, *ANDALL A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Jokela, *andall A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JOKINEN, *ALE L	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	55296.384	
Jokinen, *ale L	Grants & Contracts Officer II	55296.384	
JOLLIFFE, *HERRIE G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Jolliffe, *herrie G	Transit Operator	10482.701	
JOLLY, *ARBARA I	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR	36127.94	
Jolly, *arbara I	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr	37172.096	
JOLLY, *RADLEY S	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Jolly, *radley S	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
JOLLY, *AVID B	OPS PLAN & TECH SUPP SUPRV	83978.865	
Jolly, *avid B	Administrator IV	88658.336	
JOLLY, *ICHAEL D	APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL	53608.08	
JOLLY, *ICHAEL D	APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL	50625.36	
JOLLY, *IMOTHY LEE	APPRAISER I	44343.6	
JOLLY, *IMOTHY LEE	APPRAISER I	41756.4	
JOLY, *ANINE ELIZABETH	SENIOR DEPUTY I	87058.08	
JOLY, *ANINE ELIZABETH	SENIOR DEPUTY I	72600	
JONES JR, *URNIS LEE	DETENTION OFFICER	38435.76	
JONES JR, *URNIS LEE	DETENTION OFFICER	35781.84	
JONES SR, *OHN HENRY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
JONES SR, *OHN HENRY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
JONES SR, *YLVESTER	CUSTODIAN	0	
JONES, * L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Jones, * L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JONES, *NDRE CAREY	COURT CLERK I	34038.24	
JONES, *NDRE CAREY	COURT CLERK I	30865.44	
Jones, *etty J	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	37401.81	
JONES, *RIAN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jones, *rian L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONES, *RYCE L	OFFICE ASSISTANT I	25004.4	
JONES, *ARLTON DONALD	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
JONES, *ARLTON DONALD	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
JONES, *AROL A	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	59380.8	
JONES, *AROL A	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	57055.68	
JONES, *HARLES E	INVENTORY SPECIALIST - TEMP	0	
JONES, *HRISTOPHER SCOTT	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	58218.24	
JONES, *HRISTOPHER SCOTT	PROGRAM ANALYST II	43957.92	
JONES, *RAIG A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jones, *raig A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONES, *AVID ROBERT	ECR DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR	65412.24	
JONES, *AVID ROBERT	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	62230.32	
JONES, *AVID S	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Jones, *avid S	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
Jones, *awn M	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
JONES, *ENISE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jones, *enise	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONES, *EREK S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Jones, *erek S	Transit Operator	10482.701	
Jones, *onald M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JONES, *ONALD P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Jones, *onald P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONES, *ONNA M	OFFICE TECHNICIAN III	37898.16	
Jones, *onna M	Assistant Accountant	40022.528	
JONES, *OUGLAS H	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	52949.52	
JONES, *OUGLAS H	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	49533.12	
JONES, *OUGLAS P	HE INVESTIGATOR II	56853.12	
JONES, *OUGLAS P	HE INVESTIGATOR II	53146.32	
JONES, *OUGLAS W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jones, *ouglas W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONES, *UANE F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Jones, *uane F	Transit Operator	13100.51	
JONES, *RNEST L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jones, *rnest L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONES, *RNIE	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	63110.283	
JONES, *LENNA J	COURT CLERK I	34855.2	
JONES, *LENNA J	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	34546.32	
JONES, *AMES L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
JONES, *AMES M	INFORMATION DISTRIBUTOR	38278.91	
Jones, *ames M	Information Distributor	39427.48	
JONES, *EFFREY CARL	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
JONES, *ESSICA M	RIDER INFORMATIONSPECIALIST2ND	40095.74	
Jones, *essica M	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
JONES, *OAN M	DATA ADMINISTRATOR	52734.66	
Jones, *oan M	Data Administrator	57852.704	
JONES, *OHN H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jones, *ohn H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONES, *UDI	TLT - LABOR ANALYST	80525.04	
JONES, *ARIN LEE	PHN-OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH SPEC	32343.12	
JONES, *ARIN LEE	PHN-OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH SPEC	31706.28	
JONES, *ATHERINE R	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
JONES, *ATHERINE R	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
Jones, *evin M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
JONES, *ARRY B	EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK	43798.56	
JONES, *ARRY B	EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK	41764.8	
JONES, *ARRY E	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III	73501.17	
Jones, *arry E	Water Quality Plnr/Proj III	78744.848	
JONES, *EONARD CARL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	44850	
JONES, *EONARD CARL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	40785.84	
JONES, *ORENZO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
JONES, *ORENZO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
JONES, *ORI A	OPERATIONS PROJECT ADMIN	75875.975	
Jones, *ori A	Project Program Mgr. IV	84436.56	
JONES, *ACHELLE ANGELICA	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	44850	
JONES, *ACHELLE ANGELICA	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	42763.92	
JONES, *ARCUS L	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Jones, *arcus L	Transit Parts Spec	46026.573	
JONES, *AXINE M	COURT CLERK	16186.08	
JONES, *AXINE M	COURT CLERK	15070.8	
JONES, *ICHELLE KAYE	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
JONES, *AMELA	ASST DIV DIRECTOR, JUVENILE	84436.32	
JONES, *AMELA	JAIL INMATE SERVICES SUPV	73968	
JONES, *ATRICIA	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	33068.88	
JONES, *ATRICIA	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	30680.88	
Jones, *aula M	AdminSpecialist III	38604.176	
JONES, *ENNY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jones, *enny M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONES, *ETER D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jones, *eter D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONES, *ICHARD	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
JONES, *ICHARD	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
JONES, *ICHARD L	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
Jones, *ichard L	Mechanic	51393.56	
JONES, *ILEY L	MECHANIC	52938.912	
Jones, *iley L	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
JONES, *OBERT C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	62511.36	
JONES, *OBERT C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	57065.52	
JONES, *OBERT JACK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
JONES, *OBERT JACK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
JONES, *OBERT L	SUPERVISOR III	82761.36	
JONES, *OBERT L	SUPERVISOR III	77375.04	
JONES, *OCHELLE ANTOINETTE	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	59615.76	
JONES, *OCHELLE ANTOINETTE	CORRECTIONS PROG SPECIALIST	57055.68	
JONES, *ONISHA M	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
JONES, *ANDRA R	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 4	0	
JONES, *COTT	CARPENTER 1	52949.52	
JONES, *COTT	TLT CARPENTER I	45050.16	
JONES, *HARLENE D	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	4007.21	
JONES, *PENCER R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Jones, *pencer R	Transit Operator	11791.603	
JONES, *AMARA K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
JONES, *ASHA L	TEMP DEPOT SUPPLY RUNNER AOA	0	
JONES, *IMOTHY C	TEMP DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	5326.51	
JONES, *ONY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Jones, *ony D	Transit Operator	13100.51	
JONES, *ILBUR D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jones, *ilbur D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONES, *ILLIAM G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Jones, *illiam G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JONEZ, *DELIA R	LABORATORY ASSISTANT I	30706.45	
Jonez, *delia R	Laboratory Assistant I	32699.056	
JONSON, *LARIZZA	TLT-ENGINEER II	56623.2	
JORDAN, *LEKSONDRA R	APPLICATION WORKER	39833.04	
JORDAN, *LEKSONDRA R	ADMIN SPEC III	37237.44	
JORDAN, *LAIRE A	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	35691.6	
JORDAN, *LAIRE A	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	37091.76	
JORDAN, *DDWYNN	TEMP EDUCATION SPEC	4545.88	
JORDAN, *AMES P	EMS INSTRUCTOR SENIOR	0	
JORDAN, *OHN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jordan, *ohn E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JORDAN, *EALA	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	34551.36	
JORDAN, *EALA	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	27479.28	
JORDAN, *ITA ANN	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
JORDAN, *ITA ANN	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
JORDAN, *UTH L	MGMT SVCS ANALYST I	42906.62	
Jordan, *uth L	Administrator I	48936.576	
JORDAN, *USAN K.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	37663.27	
Jordin, *ryan L	Sheetmetal Wrkr	48880	
JORDIN, *HOMAS L	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Jordin, *homas L	Communications Spec IV	76794.848	
JORGENSEN, *AVID A	DEPUTY II	49382.64	
JORGENSEN, *ARRETT EUGENE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JORGENSEN, *ARRETT EUGENE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JORGENSEN, *AN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
JORGENSEN, *AN A	AS II	38293.2	
JORGENSEN, *ANE	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	50496.72	
JORGENSEN, *ANE	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	45916.8	
JORGENSEN, *IM R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	48157.2	
JORGENSEN, *IM R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	43793.52	
Jorgensen, *ocelle L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JORGENSEN, *ARLI K	PRO TEM	0	
Jorgensen, *ary E	Water Quality Plnr/Proj III	62034.34	
JORGENSEN, *UDOLPH N	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Jorgensen, *udolph N	Mechanic	54526.035	
JORGENSEN, *ANDRA	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	37540.08	
JORGENSON, *AMES S	TLT PPM III	65047.68	
JORGENSON, *TACEY ELIZABETH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
JORGENSON, *TACEY ELIZABETH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
JOSE, *ESSY N	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
JOSE, *ESSY N	ENGINEER III	71778	
JOSEFSEN, *ARBARA J	PARALEGAL	27537.12	
JOSEFSEN, *ARBARA J	PARALEGAL	26259.12	
JOSEPHSON, *AMES L	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Josephson, *ames L	Mechanic	54526.04	
JOSLIN, *NDREW T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Joslin, *ndrew T	Transit Operator	47655.462	
JOSLIN, *ATHAN S	AQUATICS PROG ASSIST II	0	
JOWDY, *EAGHAN M	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
JOY, *YLAN	ISP 3	64011.6	
JOY, *YLAN A	INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II	52988.64	
JOYCE, *TEPHEN P	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	60123.359	
Joyce, *tephen P	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	66875.107	
JOYNER, *UZANNE	JAIL LPN	34264.08	
JOYNER, *UZANNE	JAIL LPN	31962.06	
JOYNES, *USAN	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	42772.08	
JOYNES, *USAN	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	37985.04	
JOYNES, *HOMAS A	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	50934.72	
JUAREZ, *ENITO G	SOCIAL WORKER	49747.2	
JUAREZ, *ENITO G	CASE-MANAGER TLT	44828.4	
JUAREZ, *ENISE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	33741.12	
JUAREZ, *ENISE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	30683.76	
JUAREZ, *OSEPH A	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	33741.84	
JUAREZ, *OSEPH A	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	31564.8	
JUAREZ-RICO, *ERGIO	HAZARDOUS WASTE TECH	0	
Jubane, *ose	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	32536.03	
JUBANE, *IRIRAT D	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 2ND	37694.18	
Jubane, *irirat D	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	39260.416	
JUCHMES, *AMES HENRY	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JUCHMES, *AMES HENRY	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
JUDGE, *OUGLAS M	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3	30318.72	
JUE, *AYMOND J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Jue, *aymond J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
JUHNKE, *EONARD W	TEMP-ENGINEER II	0	
JUHNKE, *EONARD W	TLT ENGINEER II	62550.24	
JULATON, *UNE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Julaton, *une	Transit Operator	11869	
JULIUS, *PIARIAN	CUSTODIAN	31536.72	
JULIUS, *PIARIAN	CUSTODIAN	29260.08	
JULIUS, *EBASTIAN	COOK HELPER-TEMP	0	
JULMISTE, *ILNA	JUV PROB COUNSELOR FLTR	43365.6	
JUMAWAN, *OMEO A SR	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	40722.24	
Jumawan, *omeo A Sr	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
JUN, *YLVIA MYUNG JA	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
JUN, *YLVIA MYUNG JA	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
JUNEVITCH, *LIZABETH C	TEMP HCA	4007.21	
JUNG, *ENNY	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 4	49313.04	
JUNG, *ENNY	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV	45917.28	
JUNG, *OHN D	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER	40185.6	
JUNG, *OHN D	PUB DEFENSE INTERVIEWER	35276.64	
JUNG, *AUL	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	34038.24	
JUNG, *AUL	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	30952.8	
JUNGNITZ, *ORDAN R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	28465.84	
Jungnitz, *ordan R	Administrative Specialist I	30453.28	
JURGENSEN, *AWN K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	30685.92	
JURGENSEN, *HIRLEY	MANAGING ENGINEER	90990.48	
JURGENSEN, *HIRLEY	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
JUSTHAM, *NN M	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
JUSTUS JR, *OUGLAS W	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	62824.32	
JUSTUS JR, *OUGLAS W	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	56907.84	
JUSTUS, *OBERTA CLAUDETTE	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	72490.8	
JUSTUS, *OBERTA CLAUDETTE	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	65978.4	
JUTILLA, *AVID D	SERGEANT	73392.24	
JUTILLA, *AVID D	SERGEANT	68651.04	
JUVET, *OGER KNUTE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
JUVET, *OGER KNUTE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
KA, *DWARD K	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KA, *DWARD K	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
KAAKE, *NGELA JEAN	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
KAAKE, *NGELA JEAN	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
KABAT, *RIAN ALAN	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II	68731.92	
KABAT, *RIAN ALAN	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II	64051.44	
KABLE, *OFFETT LEE	DENTIST	90663.36	
KACZOROWSKI, *ARK	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	36441.18	
Kaczorowski, *ark	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	44105.318	
KADEG, *ARRY J	TEMP EMS MEDICAL CONTROL OFFIC	0	
KADESH, *ILEEN P	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	57882.24	
Kadesh, *ileen P	Transportation Planner III	59058.636	
Kadushin, *oseph D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KAGNA, *VETLANA	CHEMIST I	46818.272	
Kagna, *vetlana	Environmental Lab Scientist I	52545.168	
KAHAN, *OSHUA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	66609.12	
KAHAN, *OSHUA	TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	62503.44	
KAHLE, *RIN MICHELE	EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	52953.12	
KAHLER, *DWARD H	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
KAHLER, *AWRENCE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kahler, *awrence A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KAHLER, *ELODY J	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	37425.6	
KAHLER, *ELODY J	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	34851.36	
KAHLER, *ICKI LOU	FISCAL OFFICE TECH III	58407.6	
KAHLER, *ICKI LOU	FISCAL OFFICE TECH III	53065.2	
KAHN, *ERRY F	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.232	
Kahn, *erry F	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
KAHRS, *HRISTOPHER E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KAHRS, *HRISTOPHER E	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
KAHSSAI, *SION	TEMP PHARMACY ASST A	4527.59	
KAHSSAI, *SION	TEMP PHARMACY ASST A	3706.2	
KAI, *ENYON	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kai, *enyon	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KAILE, *ARINDERJIT S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Kaile, *arinderjit S	Transit Operator	11869	
KAIN, *ARY W	SERGEANT	71602.32	
KAIN, *ARY W	SERGEANT	65343.36	
KAIN, *OBERT MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KAIN, *OBERT MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
KAIRIS, *ERNADEEN L	TEMP-FISCAL SPEC I	0	
KAISER, *VAN PAT	R*ESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	35310	
KAISER, *ARTINE L	PROJECT/PROG MGR II	49746.96	
KAISER, *OGER E	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	69350.184	
Kaiser, *oger E	Info Systems Analyst II	72526.94	
KAJIHIRO, *TEVE H	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KAJIHIRO, *TEVE H	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
KAJITA, *ICHARD L	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Kajita, *ichard L	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.04	
KALALAU, *ATRICK K	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Kalalau, *atrick K	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
Kalaw, *esar L	Transit Custodian II  2nd	38258.02	
KALB, *ATHLEEN	PHSS ASSIST	78153.84	
KALB, *ATHLEEN	JAIL PHSS	94335.84	
KALBFLEISCH, *EORGE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kalbfleisch, *eorge M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KALDOR, *OBERT A	SENIOR APPRAISER	58942.8	
KALDOR, *OBERT A	SENIOR APPRAISER	53129.28	
KALENA, *INDA C	PR GRAM ANALYST III	61349.04	
KALIN, *RUCE KELLY	CAPTAIN	82882.8	
KALINA, *YNNE J	SENIOR DEPUTY II	92637.12	
KALINA, *YNNE J	SENIOR DEPUTY II	84199.92	
KALKA, *YNTHIA L	JAIL RN	52351.38	
KALKA, *YNTHIA L	JAIL RN	47872.62	
KALKA, *ONNA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	77071.488	
Kalka, *onna	Project/Program Manager IV	80525.12	
KALLAS, *ARIS	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
KALLAS, *ARIS	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
KALLIOMAKI, *UHA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Kalliomaki, *uha A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
KALLSTROM, *AVID G	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	56419.68	
KALLSTROM, *AVID G	TLT PROGRAM ANALYST II	45919.92	
KALTSOUNIS, *NDREAS T	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
KALTSOUNIS, *NDREAS T	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
KALUZNY, *ATHRYN JEAN	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
KAMALU, *ARON W	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Kamalu, *aron W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
KAMARA, *ALIFU	DETENTION OFFICER	40325.52	
KAMARA, *ALIFU	DETENTION OFFICER	37540.08	
KAMAU, *UNE I	TECINFOPROCESSSP III	44728.112	
Kamau, *une I	TecInfoProcessSP III	45637.488	
KAMEDA, *ESLEY	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
KAMEDA, *ESLEY	ENGINEER II	59652.48	
KAMEL, *ATHLEEN	FISCAL SPECIALIST IV	48157.2	
KAMEL, *ATHLEEN	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40782.96	
KAMERA, *HERYL J	LABORATORY CONVENTIONAL SUPRV	79979.94	
KAMIN, *ARCIA LOUISE	INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV	77385.6	
KAMIN, *ARCIA LOUISE	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	58525.92	
KAMINSKI, *OSEPH F	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Kaminski, *oseph F	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
Kaminsky, *ark A	Engineer IV	70356	
KANAYA, *IKE D	EQUIPMENT PAINTER	52938.91	
Kanaya, *ike D	Equipment Painter	54526.04	
KANCIANICH, *ATRICIA	PURCHASING/ACCT TEAM SUPRV	81979.508	
Kancianich, *atricia	Finance/Accounting Supervisor	90785.968	
KANDA-CHIN, *UKIKO	INVENTORY SPECIALIST	47028.48	
KANDA-CHIN, *UKIKO	INVENTORY SPECIALIST	33632.88	
KANE JR, *OHN P	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	75571.92	
KANE JR, *OHN P	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	64051.44	
KANE, *LAUDE H	TEMP MEDIC	0	
KANE, *ONALD K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kane, *onald K	Transit Operator	47655.462	
KANE, *ELLEY	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	37839.36	
KANE, *ELLEY	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	32726.88	
KANE, *ICHELINE K	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Kane, *icheline K	Transit Police Officer	15080	
KANE, *YRONE BARRY	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
KANESHIRO, *RUCE M	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Kaneshiro, *ruce M	Mechanic	54526.04	
KANG, *ARKEERAT K.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	60060.624	
Kang, *arkeerat K.	Info Systems Analyst I	62012.5	
KANGALA, *ELINDA S	CHEMIST I	37663.27	
Kangala, *elinda S	Environmental Lab Scientist I	50110.944	
KANGAS, *REGORY R	LICENSE INSPECTOR	0	
KANGAS, *REGORY R	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	32456.4	
KAO, *LISA	ADMIN INTERN-TEMP LAS I	0	
KAO, *O	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
KAO, *O	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
KAO, *RATNA	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	51708.48	
KAO, *RATNA	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	41142.96	
KAPLAN, *ARTIN IRVING	SOCIAL WORKER	50941.2	
KAPLAN, *ARTIN IRVING	SOCIAL WORKER	48573.12	
KAPLAN, *ICHELE M	ENGINEER II	46488.509	
Kaplan, *ichele M	Engineer II	47650.659	
KAPOOR, *ARANG	DENTAL ASSIST	33741.36	
KAPOOR, *ARANG	DENTAL ASSIST	30801.12	
KAPOST, *AMES A	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
KAPP, *ANET L	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	37730.57	
KAPP, *ANET L	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	5495.58	
KARA, *ATIN	ENGINEER IV	83091.6	
KARA, *ATIN	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
KARA, *ENRY JAMES	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
KARA, *ENRY JAMES	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
KARA, *ENDY HOLBROOK	ENGINEER III - 67.5% FTE	43495.44	
Karacand, *ohn B	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KARASZ, *ILARY NICOLE	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT III	48650.56	
KARASZ, *ILARY NICOLE	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	42517.02	
KARBOWSKI, *ALVIN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Karbowski, *alvin E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KARELL, *RTHUR C	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Karell, *rthur C	Communications Coordinator	63025.5	
Karell, *oss W	Transit Operator	39385.72	
KAREY, *OHN R	VIDEO SPECIALIST TEMP	0	
KARINEN, *ARTIN ALAN	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
KARINEN, *ARTIN ALAN	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
KARIS, *HOMAS GEORGE	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
KARIS, *HOMAS GEORGE	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
KARKI, *ENNY LEE	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	45926.16	
KARKI, *ENNY LEE	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	42767.28	
KARLSSON, *ORDON GEORGE	CORRECTIONS MAJOR	84437.04	
KARLSSON, *ORDON GEORGE	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	77401.92	
KARLSSON, *ANDRA K	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
KARLSSON, *ANDRA K	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
KARNAFEL, *LEKSANDER P	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KARPENKO, *ARY R	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Karpenko, *ary R	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
KARPF, *ATHERINE	TOWN HALL MTG COORDINATOR TLT	54530.64	
KARR, *HAWN L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Karr, *hawn L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
KARR, *ILLIAM H	OPERATIONS PROJECT ADMIN	65544.85	
KASALKO, *ANJA F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kasalko, *anja F	Transit Operator	14833	
KASCHKO, *IRET E	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KASER, *EN	INTERN	14129.57	
KASNICK, *RIC G	AQUATICS PROG ASSISTANT II	0	
Kaspersen, *enneth J	Info Systems Analyst III	77250.586	
KASPRZYK, *BIGNIEW W	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KASPRZYK, *BIGNIEW W	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
KASS, *EFFREY D	1-NET SITE INSPECTOR	79998.48	
KASS, *EFFREY D	1-NET SITE INSPECTOR	78412.8	
KASSIAN, *ARY JOSEPH	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
KASSIAN, *ARY JOSEPH	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
KASTNING, *ATHLEEN	ASST AQUATIC FACILITY COORD	43139.52	
KASTNING, *ATHLEEN	SR SWIM INSTRUCTOR	29163.84	
Kastor, *ichelle	Administrative Specialist III	39530.608	
KATAYAMA, *ATHY K	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III	38352.91	
Katayama, *athy K	Communications Spec III	37354.637	
KATO, *ILEEN A	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
KATO, *ILEEN A	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
KATO, *RIN	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	61298.64	
KATO, *RIN	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	58451.52	
KATO, *AMERA	CUST SERVICE SPECIALIST-JURY	33630.96	
KATO, *AMERA	CUST SERVICE SPECIALIST-JURY	29163.84	
KATTAR, *EAN M	OSS COORDINATOR	72005.27	
Kattar, *ean M	OSS Coordinator	74156.243	
KATTAR, *USAN G	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Kattar, *usan G	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
KATZ, *HARLES A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Katz, *harles A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KATZ, *ERRY MARC	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
KATZ, *INDA	DEPENDENCY CASA PROGRAM MNGR	68664	
KATZ, *INDA	DEPENDENCY CASA PROGRAM MNGR	64398.96	
KAUFFMAN, *ENNIFER	WQ PLANNER III	68963.648	
Kauffman, *ennifer	WQ Planner III	68963.648	
Kaufman, *ames V	Transit Chief	77480.832	
KAUFMAN, *EITH W	MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER	52942.656	
Kaufman, *eith W	Grounds Specialist	46068.34	
KAUFMAN, *ORRI K	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Kaufman, *orri K	Transit Chief	80634.528	
KAUFMAN, *OBERT C	PRO TEM	0	
KAUFMANN, *ARGARET PRISCILLA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	74994.96	
KAUFMANN, *ARGARET PRISCILLA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	72061.68	
KAUFMANN, *ICHAEL T	HE INVESTIGATOR II	59615.52	
KAUFMANN, *ICHAEL T	HE INVESTIGATOR II	54421.92	
KAUFMAN-UNA, *USAN S	WQ PLANNER III	56779.943	
Kaufman-Una, *usan S	WQ Planner III	56779.943	
Kauhane, *tephen R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Kaur, *anjot	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KAUZLARIC, *LATA	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	97901.277	
Kauzlaric, *lata	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	99888.731	
KAUZLARICH, *EANNE G	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
KAUZLARICH, *EANNE G	APPLICATION WORKER	40943.04	
KAUZLORIC, *AYNE E	PHSS	85974.72	
KAUZLORIC, *AYNE E	PHSS	80450.64	
KAVALOK, *LLA J	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
KAWAOKA, *USAN S T	ADMIN SPEC III	44850	
KAWAOKA, *USAN S T	ADMIN SPEC III	42931.68	
KAWATSUMA, *UN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Kawatsuma, *un	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KAY, *ERNARD L	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
KAY, *AWN M	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
KAY, *RICA S	TEMP PROGRAM ANALYST II	5719.29	
KAY, *RICA S	TEMP PROGRAM ANALYST II	5494.72	
KAY, *ELEN E	TEMP PHARMACIST	10346.84	
KAY, *ELEN E	TEMP PHARMACIST	9709.17	
KAY, *ENNETH R	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
KAY, *ICHARD	TEMP PHARMACIST	10346.84	
KAY, *ICHARD	TEMP PHARMACIST	9709.17	
KAY, *HOMAS J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kay, *homas J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KAYE, *KYLAR W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Kaye, *kylar W	Transit Operator	10482.701	
KAYITESI, *HARON MUREKATETE	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
KAYITESI, *HARON MUREKATETE	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
KAYS, *ULIE A	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
KAYS, *ULIE A	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
KAYS, *ATRICIA E	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
KAYS, *ATRICIA E	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
KAZAMA, *ATRICE	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
KAZAMA, *ATRICE	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36542.64	
KEARNEY, *ATRICK T	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KEARNEY, *ATRICK T	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
KEARNS, *ARRY C.	COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST	45057.592	
Kearns, *arry C.	Supervising Computer Operator	53806.272	
KEARNS, *RADLEY T	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
KEARNS, *ATTHEW	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kearns, *atthew	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KEARNS, *ICHAEL LAWRENCE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	0	
KEARNS, * KEVIN	ITS DIVISION MANAGER	119637.44	
Kearns, * Kevin	Div. Dir., ITS	129398.88	
Keating, *aron	Transit Police Officer	15080	
KEATING, *AYLEEN ELIZABETH	TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I	27908.64	
KEATING, *ATRICK	ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
KEATING, *OBERT L	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
KEATING, *OBERT L	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
KEATON, *RANKIE B	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	38901.12	
KEATON, *RANKIE B	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37091.28	
KEDROSKE, *ARALYN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK/TEMPORARY	19138.32	
KEDROSKE, *ARALYN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK/TEMPORARY	18250.08	
KEEFE, *ERRY J	SENIOR DEPUTY III	102316.8	
KEEFE, *ERRY J	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92899.92	
KEEFE, *HOMAS P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Keefe, *homas P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Keefer, *homas B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KEEFER, *ONI	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
KEEFER, *ONI	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
KEEGAN, *ELEN	NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR	61518.72	
KEEGAN, *ELEN	NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR	55955.04	
KEEGAN, *TEVE	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 B	43814.16	
KEEGAN, *TEVE	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
KEELAN, *HOMAS	MECHANIC 3RD	49743.78	
Keelan, *homas	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
KEELEY, *RESTON C	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
KEELEY, *HANE	SIGN & MARKING SPEC I - TLT	36114	
KEEN, *YNESE LYNETTE	DETENTION OFFICER	39387.36	
KEENAN, *EANNE S	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	80886.48	
KEENAN, *EANNE S	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	77722.56	
KEENEY, *TEVEN LOREN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KEENEY, *TEVEN LOREN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
KEES, *ONALD E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Kees, *onald E	Transit Operator	10482.7	
KEESECKER, *UNKO KIMURA	ACCOUNTANT	50291.7	
Keesecker, *unko Kimura	Business & Finance Officer III	57778.032	
KEGLEY, *AMES A	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.72	
KEHOE, *WEN	ENGINEER II	28491.97	
Kehoe, *wen	Engineer II	35262.37	
KEIFFER, *IGEL L	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
KEIFFER, *IGEL L	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
KEIL, *ARRY E	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	41979.7	
KEIL, *ARRY E	EDUCATION SPEC	42931.57	
KEIM, *RIN C	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KEIM, *OHN FRANCIS	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
KEIM, *OHN FRANCIS	CASHIER SYSTEMS TECH	48184.08	
KELBY, *AMES WILBERT	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
KELBY, *AMES WILBERT	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
KELLENBERGER, *OGER	TEMP BFO I	0	
KELLER, *LEXANDRA T	RULE 9-LEGAL INTERN	31200	
KELLER, *AVID EDWARD	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KELLER, *AVID EDWARD	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
KELLER, *ONNA MARIE	EDUCATION SPECIALIST	33116.2	
KELLER, *LIZABETH O'NEAL	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
KELLER, *AMES J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KELLER, *AMES J	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
KELLER, *AMES R	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	94138.75	
Keller, *ames R	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	99888.731	
KELLER, *EITH	PARAMEDIC	76511.04	
KELLER, *EITH	MSO-3	82512	
KELLER, *EITH C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Keller, *eith C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KELLER, *ICHAEL A	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
KELLER, *ICOLE	ENGINEER I	47654.4	
KELLER, *ICOLE	ENGINEER I	40392.72	
KELLER, *AMELA T	SCALE OPERATOR-RPT  A	0	
KELLER, *INA R	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	49313.04	
KELLER, *INA R	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	44844.24	
KELLER, *ENDY L	PROJECT SR. ADMIN	92904.136	
Keller, *endy L	Project Control Officer	97481.488	
KELLETT, *OBERT J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Kellett, *obert J	Transit Operator	11869	
KELLEY, *LAN L JR	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KELLEY, *LAN L JR	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
KELLEY, *LBERT L	MAINTENANCE PAINTER	52938.912	
Kelley, *lbert L	Maintenance Painter	49075.52	
KELLEY, *LEOPHUS O	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL 1	58218.48	
KELLEY, *LEOPHUS O	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I	54462	
KELLEY, *AVID J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Kelley, *avid J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KELLEY, *ENISE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Kelley, *enise	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KELLEY, *ENNIS L	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Kelley, *ennis L	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.938	
KELLEY, *AMES HENRY	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
KELLEY, *ARI R	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
KELLEY, *ARI R	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
KELLEY, *EVIN	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	31424.4	
KELLEY, *EVIN	ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	28574.4	
KELLEY, *ARILYN F	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 4	44184.48	
KELLEY, *ARILYN F	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	42130.8	
KELLEY, *ICHAEL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kelley, *ichael R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KELLEY, *AUL B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kelley, *aul B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KELLEY, *ANDALL K	SENIOR SCHEDULE  PLANNER (TP3)	66809.6	
Kelley, *andall K	Senior Schedule  Planner (TP3)	68806.4	
KELLEY, *ITA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kelley, *ita M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KELLEY, *OBERT RICHARD	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
KELLEY, *OBERT RICHARD	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
KELLEY, *OBERTA A	ADMIN. SPEC. II	40073.399	
Kelley, *oberta A	Admin. Spec. II	40073.399	
KELLEY, *TEVE	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
KELLNER, *YNN M	FAIR EVENT STAFF II	0	
KELLOGG, *OBERT JAMES	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I	20294.88	
KELLOGG, *OBERT JAMES	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	19212.72	
KELLY, *RT J SR	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
KELLY, *RT J SR	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
KELLY, *RIAN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
KELLY, *ONALD E	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Kelly, *onald E	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
KELLY, *LIZABETH M	TLT EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	32949.12	
KELLY, *AIL P	TEMP RN	6404.94	
KELLY, *AIL P	TEMP RN	6279.66	
KELLY, *ARY L	FOOD SERVICES SUPERVISOR III	84301.2	
KELLY, *ARY L	SUPERVISOR II	73785.6	
KELLY, *ARRY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kelly, *arry G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KELLY, *AMES LAWRENCE	CULTURAL RESOURCES MANAGER	65978.4	
KELLY, *AMES P	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Kelly, *ames P	Transit Police Officer	15080	
KELLY, *ATHLEEN M	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	57982.08	
Kelly, *athleen M	Business & Finance Officer III	69844.32	
KELLY, *RISTEN S	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER	49521.12	
KELLY, *ARK M	LEAD EQUIPMENT PAINTER	58243.24	
Kelly, *ark M	Lead Equipment Painter	59976.55	
KELLY, *ARY S	JAIL RN	52351.38	
KELLY, *ARY S	JAIL RN	51317.82	
KELLY, *OBERT E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kelly, *obert E	Transit Operator	47655.462	
KELLY, *HANNON E	ENGINEER II	65548.08	
KELLY, *HANNON E	ENGINEER II	55555.68	
KELLY, *IM Y	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Kelly, *im Y	Transit Operator	11791.6	
KELLY, *IMOTHY S	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
KELLY, *IMOTHY S	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
KELNAR, *EORGE J	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Kelnar, *eorge J	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
KELSEY, *EVIN LLOYD	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
KELSEY, *EVIN LLOYD	ENGINEER III	75265.2	
KELSIE, *RTHUR L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Kelsie, *rthur L	Transit Operator	11791.6	
KELSIE, *ONALD D	MAINT SIGNAGE SPEC	42351.13	
Kelsie, *onald D	Lead Signage Specialist	47989.594	
KELSO, *ATALIE P	TEMP ASI VOTER PAMPHLET ASST	0	
KEMP, *UCY A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KEMP, *UCY A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	21599.52	
KEMP, *ARILYN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Kemp, *arilyn D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
KEMP, *ANCY A	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	2088	
KEMP, *ISSIA A	DIV DIRECTOR, JUVENILE	107036.16	
KEMP-BOYD, *LORIA M	CONTRACTS SPECIALIST II	65047.68	
KEMP-BOYD, *LORIA M	GRANTS & CONTRANTS SENIOR	48261.36	
KEMP-BROWN, *ISSIA A	ACTING JUVENILE DIV MANAGER	84801.84	
KEMPE, *NDREW R	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
KEMPF, *ULIE ANNE	SUPERINTENDENT OF ELECTIONS	62856.48	
KEMPIN, *INDA N	TEMP HELP VICTIM ADVOCATE	0	
KEMPTON, *ANDALL PAYNE	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	81172.08	
KEMPTON, *ANDALL PAYNE	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	77401.92	
KENCAYD, *ORBY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kencayd, *orby	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KENDALL, *RAIG ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICERS	52833.12	
KENDALL, *AURIE	SUPERVISOR II	46616.16	
KENDALL, *COTT D	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	38461.92	
KENDALL, *COTT D	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	34476.72	
KENDALL, *TEVEN LLOYD	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND	35856.45	
Kendall, *teven Lloyd	Transit Custodian I	35313.491	
KENDLE, *OREY KATHERINE	TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I	27908.64	
KENDLE, *ARY K	RJC - INTERPRETER COOD	39744.24	
KENDLE, *ARY K	RJC - INTERPRETER COOD	37003.44	
KENDRICK, *L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kendrick, *l	Transit Operator	47655.462	
KENDRICK, *EREMIAH BRAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
KENDRICK, *EREMIAH BRAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
KENEFICK, *NNE JOHNSON	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
KENEPAH, *OBIN A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63362.16	
KENEPAH, *OBIN A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	59946.48	
KENNA, *MILY A	SOCIAL WORKER	43148.88	
KENNAMER, *ILLIAM	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KENNAMER, *ILLIAM	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
KENNEALLY, *HARON	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
KENNEALLY, *HARON	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37421.28	
KENNEDY, *RUCE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kennedy, *ruce E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KENNEDY, *AROLD D	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Kennedy, *arold D	Mechanic	54526.04	
KENNEDY, *EBORAH J	ARCHIVIST	59160.24	
KENNEDY, *EBORAH J	ARCHIVIST	50565.12	
KENNEDY, *LIZABETH A	ENGINEER I	30522.96	
KENNEDY, *LIZABETH A	ENGINEER I	28442.16	
KENNEDY, *ERALD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Kennedy, *erald L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
KENNEDY, *RACYE A	ADMIN SPECIALIST	42055.92	
KENNEDY, *RACYE A	ADMIN SPECIALIST	40188.72	
KENNEDY, *AREN K	TLT - ASO I	44828.4	
KENNEDY, *EVIN W	WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING	37834.78	
Kennedy, *evin W	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	40628.224	
KENNEDY, *EGHAN L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KENNEDY, *ERRIE R	REVENUE COORDINATOR	47509.28	
Kennedy, *errie R	Revenue Coordinator	48929.34	
KENNEDY, *ADE B	ELECTRICIAN II	65548.08	
KENNEDY, *ADE B	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
KENNELLY, *ATHLEEN A	SOCIAL WORKER	55449.12	
KENNELLY, *ATHLEEN A	SOCIAL WORKER	55692.24	
KENNEY, *ACK	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
KENNEY, *ACK	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
KENNISON, *AURA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35693.04	
KENNISON, *AURA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34032.96	
Kenny, *ronston S	Transit Operator	41975.232	
KENNY, *ANIEL O	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Kenny, *aniel O	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
Kenny, *uane C	Mechanic	54526.035	
KENNY, *ANICE DARNELLA	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37989.36	
KENNY, *ANICE DARNELLA	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	34543.92	
KENNY, *AURICIO A	CASE MANAGER TLT	43908	
KENNY, *AURICIO A	CASE MANAGER TLT	39059.28	
KENOYER, *ANIEL O	SUPERVISOR 2	61050.72	
KENT, *AMES B	EPIDEMIOLOGIST III	78637.92	
KENT, *AMES B	EPIDEMIOLOGIST III	67846.08	
Kent, *ohn	Claims Sr. Officer	52411.74	
KENT, *EBECCA SUSAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
KENT, *EBECCA SUSAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
KENTFIELD, *OYCE	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	54220.32	
KENTFIELD, *OYCE	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	50527.68	
KENWORTHY, *ATRICK	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
KENWORTHY, *ATRICK	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
KENYON, *ARY T	SENIOR ACCOUNTANT	69084.132	
Kenyon, *ary T	Business & Finance Officer III	73237.008	
KEOGH, *AROLYN F	VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER	52938.91	
Keogh, *arolyn F	Vehicle Upholsterer	54526.04	
KEOPADAPSY, *RYSTAL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Keopadapsy, *rystal L	Transit Operator	42894.093	
KEOVERNKHONE, *ANTHIDA	WORK STUDY-TAX ADVISOR	0	
KEPHART, *ARLYN M	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	19138.32	
KEPHART, *ARLYN M	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	18250.08	
KERNAN, *ILLIAM MAHER	VEGETATION SPECIALIST	47418.96	
KERNAN, *ILLIAM MAHER	VEGETATION SPECIALIST	47238	
KERNEY, *HRISTOPHER P	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
KERNS, *ATHARINE A	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST	4007.21	
KERNS, *ATHARINE A	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST	3850.5	
KERR, *REW W	NOXIOUS WEED CTRL SPEC II	42772.32	
KERR, *REW W	PLANNING SUPPORT TECH II	38817.12	
KERR, *OHN A	TEMP ASI VOTER REG/ABSENTEE	0	
KERR, *ARY E	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND	46256.29	
Kerr, *ary E	Transit Parts Spec 3rd	48114.893	
KERSCHKE, *ILLIAM LLOYD	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72071.04	
KERSCHKE, *ILLIAM LLOYD	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	61084.32	
KERSEY, *AVID LEONARD	DISEASE CONTROL OFFICER	142275.6	
KERSEY, *AVID LEONARD	STAFF PHYSICIAN SR	61696.43	
KERSSEN, *ARRY ALLEN	TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	70334.16	
KERSSEN, *ARRY ALLEN	TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	67586.16	
KESLER, *AIL K	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
KESLER, *ARI LYNN	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	52949.28	
KESLER, *ICOLE K	LIFEGUARD/SWIM INSTRUCTOR	27814.32	
KESLER, *ICHARD A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
KESSLER, *ONALD	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
KESSLER, *ONALD	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
KESTERSON, *REGORY B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
KETCHEL, *EFFERSON S	HE INVESTIGATOR II	59615.52	
KETCHEL, *EFFERSON S	HE INVESTIGATOR II	54421.92	
KETCHUM, *INDI L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KETCHUM, *INDI L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Ketterer, *ary M	Management Services AnalystIII	61247.264	
KEUM, *ETER S	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	53842.11	
Keum, *eter S	Info Systems Analyst II	55188.241	
KEYES, *SYA SLYUSARENKO	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
KEYES, *ENDE	COMM SPEC III	52544.88	
KEYPORT, *ALPH E	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Keyport, *alph E	Project Program Mgr. IV	84436.56	
KEYPORT, *UZANNE L	TRANSIT CHIEF	71778.51	
Keyport, *uzanne L	Transit Chief	76794.85	
KHAKI, *HEINOOL	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
KHAKI, *HEINOOL	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
Khalid, *herese M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KHALIL, *AMY K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Khalil, *amy K	Transit Operator	10482.701	
KHALSA, *AKSHMI NARAYAN K	STUDENT (UNDERGRAD) INTERN	15912	
Khalsa, *akshmi Narayan K	Intern III	16023.592	
KHAMPHILAVONG, *TSADONG	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	34038.24	
KHAMPHILAVONG, *TSADONG	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	30937.92	
KHAMPHILOM, *ATHANA	TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I	27908.64	
KHAMPHOUKEO, *APHAPHONE A	ENGINEER I	55521.36	
KHAMPHOUKEO, *APHAPHONE A	ENGINEER I	51498.72	
KHAN, *EATHER	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	37099.2	
KHAN, *EATHER	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	33734.16	
KHAN, *HALID S	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	57764.64	
KHAN, *HALID S	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	52427.28	
KHAN, *ARFARAZ	DENTAL ASSISTANT	26718	
KHAN, *AHID YUSUF	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
KHAN, *AHID YUSUF	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
KHANENKO, *ASILIY V	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KHATTHAMANE, *INA N	TEMP-FISCAL SPECIALIST I	0	
KHAZAK, *YUDMILA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
KHAZAK, *YUDMILA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
KHEM, *OMBO	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
KHILFEH, *HA S	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	60527.658	
Khilfeh, *ha S	Construction Mgmt III	61492.253	
KHIM, *AMBUT	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KHIN, *AW AUNG	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
KHIN, *AW AUNG	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
KHOLOMIYEV, *ORIS B	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
KHOLOMIYEV, *ORIS B	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
KHUU, *HANH CHI	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	61298.64	
KHUU, *HANH CHI	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	58451.52	
KIBBEY, *RYAN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kibbey, *ryan W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Kibret, *iruk D	Contract Specialist I	53806.272	
KICKBUSCH, *ARY J	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
KICKBUSCH, *ARY J	HE INVESTIGATOR III	65792.16	
KIDANE, *SION	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
KIDANE, *SION	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
KIDD, *REGORY LEE	PROGRAMMER ANALYST IIII	66608.64	
KIDD, *REGORY LEE	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	62856.48	
KIDD, *EROME	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Kidd, *erome	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KIDDER, *RIDGET JOAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	36550.08	
KIDDER, *RIDGET JOAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	39672.48	
KIDDER, *YNN	EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	47825.48	
KIEFT, *OHN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Kieft, *ohn	Transit Operator	10482.701	
KIEHL, *NTHONY	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
KIEHNLE, *DAM S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Kiehnle, *dam S	Transit Operator	10482.701	
KIELAND, *HRISTOPHER B	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
KIELAND, *HRISTOPHER B	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
KIERCE, *ONALD FRANCIS	SERGEANT	67410	
KIERCE, *ONALD FRANCIS	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
KIERNAN, *EVIN EDWARD	ENGINEERING SVCS MRG - SOLID	97700.4	
KIERNAN, *EVIN EDWARD	ENGINEERING SVCS MRG - SOLID	95785.44	
KIEST, *OROTHY A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	65539.68	
KIETZKE, *ARL D	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Kietzke, *arl D	Communications Coordinator	63025.5	
KIEU, *IMQUY T	TLT PUBLIC OUTREACH MNG	79488.24	
KIHARA, *ARILYN	OFFICE MANAGER II	64278	
KIHARA, *ARILYN	OFFICE MANAGER II	60257.28	
KIKUCHI, *TEPHEN A	ASST.DIV.DIR., HR MGMT.	99685.68	
KIKUCHI, *TEPHEN A	DEPUTY DIRECTOR	88790.88	
KILBORN, *EATHER M	TRANSIT CHIEF	75265.22	
Kilborn, *eather M	Transit Supervisor	84656	
KILGORE, *IMBERLY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Kilgore, *imberly R	Transit Operator	45274.778	
KILGORE, *TUART B	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
KILGUS, *ATALIE J	TEMP PHN	7926.57	
KILIMANN, *EITH	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	84103.33	
Kilimann, *eith	Info Systems Analyst IV	85810.531	
KILIONA, *AUMUA S	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KILLHAM, *ARRIETTE	ADMIN SPEC III	42772.32	
KILLINGER, *ATHRYN A	SENIOR DEPUTY III	98574.24	
KILLINGER, *ATHRYN A	SENIOR DEPUTY III	90400.08	
KILLINGSWORTH, *ICHARD A	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
KILLINGSWORTH, *ICHARD A	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
KILLINGWORTH, *OMMY LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KILLINGWORTH, *OMMY LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
KILMER, *REDERICK W	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	22420.32	
KILMER, *REDERICK W	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	22420.32	
KILPATRICK, *EREDITH A	DENTAL HYGIENIST	68469.69	
KILPATRICK, *EREDITH A	DENTAL HYGIENIST	62743.98	
KILROY, *ANDRA ANNE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	78637.68	
KILROY, *ANDRA ANNE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	72061.44	
KIM, *MANDA G	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
KIM, *MANDA G	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42767.28	
KIM, *NDREW	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
KIM, *UGH	APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT ANALYS	60830.88	
KIM, *UGH	APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT ANALYS	53096.4	
KIM, *AI D	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND	46256.29	
Kim, *ai D	Transit Parts Spec 2nd	47592.81	
KIM, *UDY Y	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	59380.8	
KIM, *UDY Y	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	57055.68	
KIM, *ULIE	ADMIN INTERN	0	
KIM, *ATHRYN YOUNG-SOOK	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
KIM, *ATHRYN YOUNG-SOOK	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
KIM, *I KYUNG	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	42407.28	
KIM, *I KYUNG	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	38288.7	
KIM, *ICHAEL KYUN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	43761.6	
KIM, *ICHAEL KYUN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
KIM, *ISUN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
KIM, *ISUN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
KIM, *ONA	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	0	
KIM, *ATRICK CHAN	CORRECTION OFFICER	41076.24	
KIM, *ONYA SONHYONG	PHARMACIST SR	91360.8	
KIM, *ONYA SONHYONG	PHARMACIST SR	83400.96	
KIM, *TEVEN W	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
KIM, *TEVEN W	DEPUTY II	47400.24	
Kim, *ae Yon	Info Systems Analyst II	71421.59	
KIM, *NNA	RECREATION COORDINATOR	43340.88	
KIM, *NNA	DETENTION OFFICER	38452.56	
KIM, *OUN-JUNG	DEPUTY V	44384.88	
KIM, *OUN-JUNG	DEPUTY V	40501.68	
KIMBALL, *LIZABETH N	TLT HPA II	40790.64	
KIMBALL, *ARED C	DEPUTY V	69299.76	
KIMBALL, *IRGINIA	SOCIAL WORKER	58218.48	
KIMBALL, *IRGINIA	SOCIAL WORKER	55728	
Kimball, *illiam C	Transit Operator	44919.76	
KIMBLE, *ARRY D	SUPERVISOR III	82754.88	
KIMBLE, *ARRY D	SUPERVISOR III	77369.52	
KIMBLE, *OBERT	ENGINEER II	54253.68	
KIMBROUGH, *ONNA	TLT - SPECIAL PROJECT MANAGER	92839.2	
KIMBROUGH, *ONNA	ASSISTANT MANAGER	88784.4	
KIMERER, * SCOTT	CAPTAIN	86256.72	
KIMERER, * SCOTT	CAPTAIN	81010.08	
KIMIAI, *OBAT	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	4007.21	
KIMMETT, *AVID LAWRENCE	PARK SPECIALIST III	54415.68	
KIMMETT, *AVID LAWRENCE	PARK SPECIALIST III	52938.72	
KIMURA, *OANNE S	MGMT SVCS ANALYST I	48973.61	
Kimura, *oanne S	Administrator II	59160.4	
KIMURA, *AI-PING	HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	62511.36	
KIMURA, *AI-PING	HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	56846.88	
KIMURA, *UKIO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KIMURA, *UKIO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
KINAHOI, *ATEA T	SUPERVISING HAZARDOUS WASTE TE	57059.04	
KINAHOI, *ATEA T	SUPERVISING HAZARDOUS WASTE TE	55510.32	
KINCH, *AREN M	VOLUNTEER COORDINATOR-1/2	26282.16	
KINCH, *AREN M	VOLUNTEER COORDINATOR-1/2	24463.2	
KINCHEN, *UTH K	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	43067.11	
Kinchen, *uth K	Transportation Planner III	47246.909	
KINDAHL, *JORN KENNETH	TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC II	30584.4	
KINDAHL, *JORN KENNETH	TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC II	26546.64	
KINEMAN, *ARGARET S	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Kineman, *argaret S	Transit Chief	80634.528	
KING, *ARBARA	CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST	45895.2	
KING, *ARBARA	CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST	38817.12	
KING, *ASSANDRA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KING, *RAIG A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
King, *raig A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KING, *YNTHIA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
KING, *YNTHIA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	39046.08	
KING, *ERYL JOSEPH	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
KING, *OUGLAS V	MECHANIC	52938.91	
King, *ouglas V	Communications Spec IV	76794.848	
KING, *LIJAH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KING, *LIJAH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
KING, *RNEST V	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
King, *rnest V	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
KING, *RANK H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
King, *rank H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
King, *ary R	Mechanic	49493.18	
KING, *AMES A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KING, *AMES A	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
KING, *AMES F	LEAD MAINT MACHINIST	58243.24	
King, *ames F	Lead Maint Machinist	59976.55	
KING, *ANISE MARIE	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
KING, *ANISE MARIE	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
KING, *ASON S	PROJECT/PROG MANAGER II	67121.04	
KING, *ASON S	PROJECT-PROGRAM MANAGER II	61038.72	
KING, *ASON W	DIVISION DIRECTOR,BLDG SERVICE	97349.04	
KING, *ASON W	DEPUTY DIRECTOR	90850.8	
KING, *OHN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
King, *ohn A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KING, *ELLY	RECREATION COORDINATOR	42333.6	
King, *ris	Admin. Spec. II	36252.112	
KING, *ERSEAL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
King, *erseal	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KING, *EBECCA J	TLT RN	44599.68	
KING, *EGINALD D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
King, *eginald D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KING, *EYANNA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KING, *OBERTA C	WQ PLANNER III	69239.503	
King, *oberta C	WQ Planner III	70970.511	
KING, *OSS S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
King, *oss S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KING, *ARAH T	PROJ/PRGM MGR II PROV-80% FTE	47328.24	
KING, *ARAH T	TLT PROJ/PRGM MGR II-87.5% FTE	47436.72	
KING, *HEILA MARIE	TRUCK DRIVER III RPT 7/10 A	0	
KING, *HEILA MARIE	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 FTE (A)	44472	
KING, *ESLEY JAMES	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
KINGEN, *OBERT G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
KINGERY, *RIAN GORDON	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
KINGMA, *YLE J	TEMP ASI/TROUBLESHOOTER	0	
KINGSBERRY, *AMES S	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
KINGSBERRY, *AMES S	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	41278.56	
KINGSBERRY, *ICHARD M	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	56853.84	
KINGSBERRY, *ICHARD M	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION	45969.6	
KINGSBURY, *AVID A	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	61190.7	
Kingsbury, *avid A	Construction Mgmt IV	65594.256	
KINGSBURY, *OHN	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
KINGSBURY, *IM A	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	61307.646	
Kingsbury, *im A	Construction Mgmt III	61492.253	
KINGSBURY, *ARRY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kingsbury, *arry R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KINGSTON, *USAN RENEE	TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	52949.28	
KINGSTON, *USAN RENEE	TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	49496.16	
Kingston, *illiam W	Transit Custodian II	31930.41	
KINKADE, *ANA J	RECORDS & INFORMATION MANAGER	71520.96	
KINKADE, *ANA J	RECORDS & INFORMATION SYSTEMS	67112.64	
KINNEAR, *ILLIAM D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Kinnear, *illiam D	Transit Operator	10482.701	
KINNEY, *RTHUR J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Kinney, *rthur J	Transit Operator	45274.778	
KINNEY, *RUCE E	MECHANIC 3RD	49743.78	
Kinney, *ruce E	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
KINNEY, *OUGLAS W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Kinney, *ouglas W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
KINNEY, *REG	ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR	67121.04	
KINNEY, *REG	ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR	62790.48	
KINNO, *RIKA BERGMAN	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST 4	44750.4	
KINNO, *RIKA BERGMAN	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST 4	43000.08	
KINOSHITA, *ANDRA MICHELLE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	52165.92	
KINSELLA, *NDREA J	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
KINSELLA, *NDREA J	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
KINSER, *ELLEY WILSON	MOTORCYCLE	60748.32	
KINSER, *ELLEY WILSON	MOTORCYCLE	56823.84	
KINSEY, *EVIN	EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD	47822.53	
Kinsey, *evin	Equipment Dispatcher 3rd	49200.82	
KINTNER, *ONNY LEE	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	61298.64	
KINTNER, *ONNY LEE	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	58451.52	
KINTON, *EBORAH R	NUTRITIONIST	28998.14	
KINTON, *EBORAH R	NUTRITIONIST	27864.04	
KINZEL, *ILLIAM L	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
KIPP, *REGORY M	CHIEF ADMIN OFFICER,PUBLICHLTH	132504.48	
KIPP, *REGORY M	CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER	126323.04	
KIPP-YOUNG, *ILLIAM H	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Kipp-Young, *illiam H	Transit Chief	76794.85	
KIRBY, *ERRY D	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Kirby, *erry D	Mechanic	54526.04	
KIRCHGESSNER, *OHN	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	84103.329	
Kirchgessner, *ohn	Info Systems Analyst IV	85810.531	
KIRCHNER, *ARRY D	TEMP HE INVESTIGATOR III	8764.11	
KIRCHNER, *ARRY D	TEMP HE INVESTIGATOR III	8421.37	
KIRCHNER, *ARY ALICE	VICTIM ADVOCATE	47014.32	
KIRCHNER, *ARY ALICE	VICTIM ADVOCATE	44828.4	
KIRIAE, *AURA C	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	48807.36	
KIRIAE, *AURA C	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	45437.28	
KIRK, *AVID ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
KIRK, *AVID ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
KIRK, *HYLLIS D	NUTRITIONIST	49313.04	
KIRK, *HYLLIS D	NUTRITIONIST	46097.04	
KIRK, *TEPHEN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kirk, *tephen J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KIRKBY, *ICHARD L	WASTEWATER TREATMENT MGR	102301.78	
Kirkby, *ichard L	Wastewater Treatment Mgr	106885.647	
KIRKEBY, *UDITH LYNNE	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	70381.44	
KIRKEBY, *UDITH LYNNE	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	62856.48	
Kirkland, *rnie	Transit Operator Trainee	8519.68	
KIRKLAND, *EBECCA	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48890.88	
KIRKLAND, *EBECCA	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	44423.76	
KIRKPATRICK, *ELVIN B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kirkpatrick, *elvin B	Transit Operator	47655.462	
KIRKWOOD, *AMES ROBERT	TLT-INFO SYSTEMS PROF III	64011.6	
KIRKWOOD, *AMES ROBERT	TLT-INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	57507.6	
KIRN, *ICKIE J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	30453.48	
KIRRY, *EOTA VEE	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	65548.08	
KIRRY, *EOTA VEE	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	58451.52	
Kirschner, *ene F	Van Service Operator	41975.232	
KIRSCHNICK, *RNEST P	MILLWRIGHT	52938.91	
Kirschnick, *rnest P	Millwright	54526.04	
KIRTON, *ICHARD A	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
KIS, *ALINA	BAILIFF	41694	
KIS, *ALINA	COURT OPS FLOATER	40722.72	
KISER, *ERENNA ESTELLE	PHARMACIST	77673.39	
KISHIDA, *ARSHA	CALENDAR STAFFING SPECIALIST	44806.08	
KISHIDA, *ARSHA	BAILIFF	41711.04	
KISSINGER, *AVID C	ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN	33240.48	
KISSINGER, *AVID C	ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN	30939.36	
KITNIKONE, *OUANETHIP	ADMINISTRATIVE SVC OFFICER I	53065.2	
KITTLESON, *INDY ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
KITTLESON, *INDY ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42767.28	
KITTREDGE, *RADLEY M	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	80925.104	
Kittredge, *radley M	Information Sys Profsnl IV	82569.76	
KITTREDGE, *ORRAINE K	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	60798.61	
Kittredge, *orraine K	Transportation Planner II	66608.672	
KITTS, *AMES R	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
KITTS, *AMES R	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
KLAJA, *ACHARY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
KLASEN, *REG M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Klasen, *reg M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KLASON, *EVIN PAUL	SERGEANT	71602.32	
KLASON, *EVIN PAUL	SERGEANT	66976.56	
KLEBANOFF-HILLS, *ETSY J	TLT PROJ PROG MGR II	52751.02	
KLEBANOFF-HILLS, *ETSY J	TLT PROG ANALYST II	43957.92	
KLECKNER, *LAINE E	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	74994.96	
KLECKNER, *LAINE E	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	68723.28	
KLEIN, *NDREA C	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	52274.16	
KLEIN, *ALE S	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KLEIN, *ALE S	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
KLEIN, *LORIA J	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	66848.91	
Klein, *loria J	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
KLEIN, *OHAN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Klein, *ohan W	Transit Operator	10482.7	
Klein, *ohn	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	91826.981	
KLEIN, *AREN A	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
KLEIN, *AUL D	SERGEANT	71602.32	
KLEIN, *AUL D	SERGEANT	65343.12	
KLEIN, *ESHA O	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
KLEIN, *ESHA O	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72115.68	
KLEIN, *ADONNA G	PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II	61392.014	
Klein, *aDonna G	Project Control Engineer II	61392.014	
KLEIN, *ALPH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Klein, *alph A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KLEIN, *AMMY K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Klein, *ammy K	Transit Operator	13100.51	
KLEIN, *ILLIAM C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Klein, *illiam C	Transit Operator	10482.7	
KLEINHUIZEN, *OBERT T	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Kleinhuizen, *obert T	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
KLEM, *ARIJO V	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	63522.96	
KLEM, *ARIJO V	BUDGET ANALYST II	47037.36	
KLINE, *ULIE E	LEGAL INTERN	0	
KLINE, *ATRICK A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Kline, *atrick A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
KLINE, *USAN M	NP	74177.52	
KLINE, *USAN M	NP	69196.32	
KLING, *OHN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kling, *ohn	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KLINKA, *ODD J.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	51002.406	
Klinka, *odd J.	Info Systems Analyst I	56005.77	
KLOKE, *RISTI L	COURT CLERK	32370.72	
KLOKOW, *ICHAEL JEFFERY	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KLOKOW, *ICHAEL JEFFERY	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
KLONTZ, *USAN J C	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV	48157.2	
KLONTZ, *USAN J C	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV	27552.48	
KLOPFENSTEIN, *OHN MICHAEL	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	68731.92	
KLOPFENSTEIN, *OHN MICHAEL	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	62503.44	
KLOSS, *AUL R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Kloss, *aul R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
KLUSMAN, *TEVEN A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	71520.96	
KLUSMAN, *TEVEN A	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
KNAUER, *ENNIFER L	PROJ/PRGM MGR III - 52.5% TLT	36668.4	
KNAUER, *ENNIFER L	TLT PRGM ANAL III - 85.71% FTE	53876.88	
KNAUSS, *AMES K	SERGEANT	71602.32	
KNAUSS, *AMES K	SERGEANT	66976.56	
KNAUSS, *ARK	METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH	54220.32	
KNAUSS, *ARK	METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH	50721.84	
KNEBEL, *INDA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Knebel, *inda M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
KNELL, *ARY F	SUPERVISOR 3	82457.52	
KNELL, *ARY F	BUILDING SUPERVISOR	69123.6	
KNESAL, *RIAN W	TRANSIT CHIEF	68453.42	
Knesal, *rian W	Transit Chief	76794.848	
Knickerbocker, *obert R	Transit Operator	12348.46	
KNIESTEDT, *OBERT FERDINAND H	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	73236.96	
KNIESTEDT, *OBERT FERDINAND H	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
KNIGHT, *NGELIC L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KNIGHT, *ECKA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Knight, *ecka	Transit Operator	11869	
KNIGHT, *ARL L	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
KNIGHT, *AIN RICHARD	ISP II	50496.48	
KNIGHT, *ARLEEN M	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36542.64	
KNIGHT, *ATHRYN LINDA	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	53680.08	
KNIGHT, *ARSHA L.	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	82884.585	
Knight, *arsha L.	Finance Manager	90663.664	
KNIGHT, *ICHAEL EUGENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KNIGHT, *ICHAEL EUGENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.84	
KNIGHT, *ICHARD R	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
KNIGHT, *ICHARD R	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
KNIGHT, *HANNA C	ADMN SPECIALIST IV	39837.6	
KNIGHT, *HANNA C	COURT CLERK I	30865.44	
KNIGHT, *ILLIAM F	SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV	68453.42	
Knight, *illiam F	Safety & Health Admin IV	73237.01	
KNIGHTLINGER, *AROLYN DONNA	PUBLIC AFFAIRS UNIT MGR	79183.68	
KNISHKA, *NEZ JENETTE	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST II	0	
KNISS, *TEVE F	INFO SYSTEMS PROF III	65548.08	
KNISS, *TEVE F	PC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II	40765.2	
Knobbs, *obert R	Service Supervisor	56384.64	
KNOBLAUCH, *HOMAS A	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38900.64	
KNOBLAUCH, *HOMAS A	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	37094.64	
KNOPP, *EROY D	MAPPING UNIT SUPERVISOR	60357.36	
KNOPP, *EROY D	MAPPING UNIT SUPERVISOR	57126.24	
KNOTT, *UNNY	STUDENT (GRADUATE) INTERN	15912	
Knott, *unny	Transportation Planner II	52548.91	
KNOWLES, *EBRA ANNE	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	44244.96	
KNOWLES, *EBRA ANNE	HOUSING PLANNER II	51799.92	
KNUDSEN, *HRIS N	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KNUDSEN, *HRIS N	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
KNUTSEN, *OAN ELAINE	INVOLUNTARY COMMITTMENT SPEC	65415.12	
KNUTSEN, *OAN ELAINE	INVOLUNTARY COMMITTMENT SPEC	62856.48	
KNUTSON, *RUCE P	JUVENILE OPERATION DIV MANAGER	101328.24	
KNUTSON, *RUCE P	DIRECTOR-SOCIAL SERVICES	92968.8	
KNUTSON, *EVIN A	TRUCK DRIVER III	50073.36	
KNUTSON, *EVIN A	TRUCK DRIVER III	44432.64	
KNUTSON, *IERSTEN E	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48890.88	
KNUTSON, *IERSTEN E	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	44423.76	
KNUTZEN, *AVID WILLIAM	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
KNUTZEN, *AVID WILLIAM	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
KO, *AVID	BUDGET ANALYST II	62034.24	
KO, *AVID	BUDGET ANALYST II	49359.84	
KOBASHIGAWA, *YLE A	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	59101.68	
KOBASHIGAWA, *YLE A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
KOBBEROD, *RVID	ELECTRICIAN I	59615.76	
KOBBEROD, *RVID	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
KOBERNIK, *EAN C	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Kobernik, *ean C	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
KOBUKI, *UDITH ESTELLE	ADMIN SPECIALIST I	34679.28	
KOBUKI, *ICHELLE M	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST	48581.04	
KOBUKI, *ICHELLE M	PROGRAM ANALYST I	40722.72	
KOCH, *ARRY DEAN	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
KOCH, *ARRY DEAN	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
KOCH, *ONALD JOSEPH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KOCH, *ONALD JOSEPH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
KOCHNEVA-SMITH, *RINA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	43798.8	
KOCHNEVA-SMITH, *RINA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	40942.75	
KOE, *ARTIN J	PURCHASING SPECIALIST	46151.87	
Koe, *artin J	Purchasing Specialist	47530.16	
KOECKE, *HANNON M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
KOEHLER, *ANE E	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	73800.24	
KOEHLER, *ANE E	EPIDEMIOLOGIST III	63098.4	
KOEHLER, * SCOTT	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL 1	58218.48	
KOEHLER, * SCOTT	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I	54462	
KOEHLER, *ILLIAM ARTHUR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KOEHLER, *ILLIAM ARTHUR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
KOEPPING, *ERRI R	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	36548.4	
KOEPPING, *ERRI R	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	30952.8	
KOERKER, *ODGER E	COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST	29698.8	
KOESTER, *LVAH H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Koester, *lvah H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KOESTER, *RISTI		0	
KOETJE, *EANNE M	DISTRICT COURT ASSISTANT	27537.12	
KOETJE, *EANNE M	DISTRICT COURT ASSISTANT	26259.12	
KOFFLER, *ELICE	ASSISTANT ARCHIVIST	0	
KOFFLER, *ELICE	ASSISTANT ARCHIVIST	15849.84	
KOGACHI, *HARI S	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
KOGACHI, *HARI S	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
KOHLER, *ATRICIA ELLEN	COURT MANAGER	46678.08	
KOHLER, *ATRICIA ELLEN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	35630.64	
KOHLER, *ONALD D	PROJECT SR. ADMIN.	84440.512	
Kohler, *onald D	Project Sr. Admin.	86551.504	
KOHN, *INDY LINN	ASSESSMENT SYSTEM ANALYST	53806.32	
KOHN, *INDY LINN	ASSESSMENT SYSTEM ANALYST	49418.64	
Koidahl, *uzanne K	Information Sys Profsnl III	56846.82	
KOITZSCH, *AY E W	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	39243.6	
KOITZSCH, *AY E W	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	34016.64	
KOIVASTIK, *ATHERINE MICHELE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST 2	32180.4	
KOJIMA, *RADLEY D	EQUIPMENT PAINTER	52938.91	
Kojima, *radley D	Equipment Painter	54526.04	
KOK, *ANDALL JAY	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
KOK, *ANDALL JAY	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
KOKOROWSKI, *RANK ANTHONY	MENTAL HEALTH SPECIALIST	69844.32	
KOKOROWSKI, *RANK ANTHONY	MENTAL HEALTH COUNSELOR	60641.04	
KOLB, *ETER P	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	38461.92	
KOLB, *ETER P	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	34476.72	
KOLB-NELSON, *NNIE K	WQ PLANNER II	40892.8	
Kolb-Nelson, *nnie K	WQ Planner II	44010.928	
KOLDE, *NDEL	DEPUTY V	75604.32	
KOLDE, *NDEL	DEPUTY V	69299.76	
KOLER, *ULIE M	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	73237.2	
KOLER, *ULIE M	DEPUTY PRESERVATION OFFICER	58451.52	
KOLOWINSKI, *ALTON D	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
KOLOWINSKI, *ALTON D	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
KOLOWINSKI, *OBERT	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
KOLOWINSKI, *OBERT	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
KOLYER, *ILLARY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kolyer, *illary J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KOMATSU, *HRISTINE	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
KOMETZ, *TEVEN A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
KOMORITA, *OHN D	ENGINEER V	80263.456	
Komorita, *ohn D	Engineer VI	86382.4	
KONAT, *AMES JUDE	SENIOR V	114317.52	
KONAT, *AMES JUDE	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	99400.08	
KONDELIS, *LEC P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kondelis, *lec P	Transit Operator	47655.462	
KONECNY, *YNTHIA L	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	67121.04	
KONECNY, *YNTHIA L	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	61038.72	
KONECNY, *ARK	TRANSIT PLANNER I	46555.13	
Konecny, *ark	FiscalSpecialist II	34287.344	
KONEY, *HOMAS W	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER IV	84436.56	
KONEY, *HOMAS W	SENIOR LEGISLATIVE ANALYST	81682.56	
KONG, *AHNCHARAVATEY	PROJ/PROG MANAGER III	59164.8	
KONG, *AM Y	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
KONG, *AM Y	SECURITY SCREENER	27925.68	
KONGKARAT, *IRAN	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
KONGKARAT, *IRAN	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
KONOSKE, *ERALD J	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	50708.4	
KONOSKE, *ERALD J	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	48353.04	
KONOSKE, *ARK GERALD	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KONOSKE, *ARK GERALD	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
KONSTANTINOVA, *ARINA	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
KONSTANTINOVA, *ARINA	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	35630.64	
KONTOS, *AVID G	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
KOON, *OHN DOUGLAS	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
KOON, *OHN DOUGLAS	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
KOONS, *ICHAEL A	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Koons, *ichael A	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
KOOPMAN, *ARA	TEMP - PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERPRE	0	
KOPERSKI, *AVID L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
KOPERSKI, *AVID L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
KOPPANG, *HERESA E	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 75%	51155.76	
KOPPANG, *HERESA E	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	62502.96	
KOPPELMANN, *TEVEN A	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
KOPPELMANN, *TEVEN A	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
KOPPENAAL, *OEL D	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	32370.72	
KOPPERDAHL, *ALE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Kopperdahl, *ale L	Transit Operator	45274.778	
KOPTA, *ILLIAM	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	73687.415	
Kopta, *illiam	Info Systems Analyst II	77062.767	
KORF, *IANE S	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	53851.68	
KORF, *IANE S	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48925.68	
KORF, *EOFFREY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Korf, *eoffrey R	Transit Operator	47655.462	
KORFF, *ELLEY P	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Korff, *elley P	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
KORITO, *TEVEN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Korito, *teven E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KORNISH, *COTT G	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
KOROLAK, *RISTEN KAY	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	59995.92	
KOROLAK, *RISTEN KAY	PROGRAM ANALYST III	56788.48	
KOROLAK, *YDIA J	DETENTION OFFICER	39368.64	
KOROLAK, *YDIA J	DETENTION OFFICER	36650.4	
KOROLAK, *AMARA	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
KOROLAK, *AMARA	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36542.64	
KORPELA, *ATHLEEN A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
KORS, *EANETTE R	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64686.24	
KORS, *EANETTE R	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
KOSAI, *OANN H	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
KOSAI, *OANN H	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
Koskela, *incent J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KOSKI, *ONICA REED	DENTAL ASSISTANT	27912.24	
KOSS, *ATHLEEN M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Koss, *athleen M	Transportation Planner III	62995.878	
KOST, *AMES G	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Kost, *ames G	Transportation Planner II	66608.672	
KOSTAL, *ARL ALLEN	PARK SPECIALIST III	54415.68	
KOSTAL, *ARL ALLEN	PARK SPECIALIST III	52938.72	
KOSTECKA, *ONICA L	TEMP INTERN-UNDERGRADUATE	2741.83	
KOSTERS, *OLLIE	LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #3	6691.92	
KOSTERS, *OLLIE	LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #3	6430.32	
KOSTRESH, *ORIS	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Kostresh, *oris	Transit Operator	38132.72	
KOSTRESH, *HRISTINE N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Kostresh, *hristine N	Transit Operator	13100.506	
KOTTERMAN, *ILLARD B	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
KOTTKE, *ANITA KAY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
KOTTKE, *ANITA KAY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
KOTULOCK, *ONNA A	VICTIM ADVOCATE	37890.72	
KOTULOCK, *ONNA A	VICTIM ADVOCATE	35276.64	
Koumoutsos, *ikole	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KOURDAHI, *LIE L	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	82754.88	
Kourdahi, *lie L	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
KOUSE, *HILIP C	PARALEGAL	40709.76	
KOUSE, *HILIP C	PARALEGAL	37898.16	
KOVACH, *ARY	SCALE OPERATOR-RPT A	0	
KOVAL, *OMAN V	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KOVAL, *ARAS V	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
KOWLESSAR, *AINA LYNN	TLT APPLICATION WORKER	29633.75	
KRAFFT, *ATHERYN HILLS	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	65047.68	
KRAFFT, *ATHERYN HILLS	PLANNER II / LANDMARKS COORD	49359.84	
KRAFT, *AVID A	TRNG REMEDIAL INSTRUCTOR	47650.32	
KRAFT, *AVID A	TLT COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR	43308.96	
KRAFT, *LAINE J	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST III	104527.44	
KRAFT, *LAINE J	CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS	95139.6	
KRAFT, *ERNOT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KRAFT, *ERNOT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
KRAFT, *ANDRA L	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  3RD	39886.91	
Kraft, *andra L	Lead Transit Custodian 3rd	44898.88	
KRAJEWSKI II, *ENRY	ELECTRONIC COMM SPEC	59373.6	
Krajewski II, *enry	Electronic Comm Spec	66608.672	
KRAMER, *ETTY ANN	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	81172.08	
KRAMER, *ETTY ANN	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	77401.92	
KRAMER, *ANIEL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Kramer, *aniel A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
KRAMER, *ONNIE	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
Kramlich, *rad V	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KRAMPIKOWSKI, *OLFGANG D	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Krampikowski, *olfgang D	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.51	
KRANIG, *ARY EDWARD	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
KRANIG, *ARY EDWARD	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	41278.56	
KRANK, *ENNETH DANA	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
KRANK, *ENNETH DANA	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
KRASUCKI, *ARBARA C	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
KRASUCKI, *ARBARA C	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
KRATTLI, *NDREA C	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	47564.64	
KRAUS, *HARLES E	PARALEGAL	44808	
KRAUS, *HARLES E	PARALEGAL	41711.04	
KRAUS, *EVIN M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KRAUS, *EVIN M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
KRAUS, *ANDRA J	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST II	56419.68	
KRAUSE, *ATHERINE D	TLT-INFO SYS ANALYST IV MGR	72970.32	
KRAUSE, *ATHERINE D	TLT-INFO SYS ANALYST IV MGR	65244.48	
KRAUSE, *AVID W	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KRAUSE, *AVID W	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
KRAUSE, *IM W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Krause, *im W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KRAUSE, *IM R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Krause, *im R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KRAUSE, *ICHAEL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Krause, *ichael D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KRAVIK, *AMELA LEE	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
KRAVIK, *AMELA LEE	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
KRAWIEC, *UDITH	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	36677.04	
KREBS, *OSHUA S	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
KREBS, *ATRICIA D	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	49112.96	
Krebs, *atricia D	Inventory Purchasing Sp III	51498.512	
KRECKLOW, *ILL M	BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST	79794.29	
Krecklow, *ill M	Finance&AdministrServicesMgr	97481.28	
KREHBIEL, *ONALD D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Krehbiel, *onald D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KREITZBERG, *LAN Y	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kreitzberg, *lan Y	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KREKELER, *ARBARA S	HEALTH SVCS ADMINISTRATOR I	88538.4	
KREKELER, *ARBARA S	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69389.52	
KRENZEL, *LIZABETH B	ENGINEER IV	61062.643	
Krenzel, *lizabeth B	Engineer V	84276.608	
Krepky, *avid M	Senior Operator	51393.56	
KREPOSTINA, *ELENA V	PHN	52274.16	
KRESS, *YAN M	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
KRETZCHMAR, *AUL A	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Kretzchmar, *aul A	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.04	
Kreutzer, *artin J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KRICK-HEINZEN, *ARY VIOLA	PARALEGAL	45897.36	
KRICK-HEINZEN, *ARY VIOLA	PARALEGAL	43763.52	
KRIEDT, *ARY D	ENVIR PLANNER III	64377.685	
Kriedt, *ary D	Envir Planner III	65987.128	
KRIEGER, *AMES W	DISEASE CONTROL OFFICER	125628.24	
KRIEGER, *AMES W	CD CONTROL OFFICER	111039.12	
KRILOFF, *EATRICE J	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
KRILOFF, *EATRICE J	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
KRIPPNER, *TEPHEN A	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	75265.22	
Krippner, *tephen A	Information Sys Profsnl IV	82569.76	
KRISHUN, *OHN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Krishun, *ohn M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KRISINGER, *OBERT J	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Krisinger, *obert J	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
KRISKOV, *AUL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kriskov, *aul A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
KRISTJANSSON, *AGNAR	LEAD MECHANIC - UNIT REPAIR	58243.24	
Kristjansson, *agnar	Lead Mechanic - Unit Repair	59976.55	
KRIZANIC, *ATASA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
KRIZANIC, *ATASA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
KROCHALIS, *LIZABETH H	MGMT SVCS ANALYST III	67386.119	
Krochalis, *lizabeth H	Project Program Mgr. III	74995.024	
KROGH, *AMELA KAY	JAIL RN	69801.84	
KROGH, *AMELA KAY	JAIL RN	68423.76	
KROGH, *ICHARD J	CHIEF	117687.6	
KROGH, *ICHARD J	CHIEF	104637.6	
KROGMAN, *ISA ANN	TLT PHN	55436.4	
KROHN, *ISA R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	48882.768	
Krohn, *isa R	Administrator I	55097.74	
KROHN, *REASA L	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
KROHN, *REASA L	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
KRONA, *ARVEY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Krona, *arvey L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KRONE, *ECIL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Krone, *ecil C	Transit Operator	10482.7	
KRONEN, *ARCO RAY	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
KROUSE, *ATRICIA JEAN	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST	54697.44	
KROUSE, *ATRICIA JEAN	PROGRAM ANALYST II	48184.08	
KRUEGER, *EFFREY M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Krueger, *effrey M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
KRUGEL, *ERRY D	APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL	51124.8	
KRUGEL, *ERRY D	APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL	48240.72	
KRUGER, *LOISE A	COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER	48157.2	
KRUGER, *LOISE A	COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER	45920.88	
KRUGER, *OBERT A	ENVIR SPEC III	56795.486	
Kruger, *obert A	Environmental LabScientist III	66609.088	
KRUGH, *OBERT J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Krugh, *obert J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Kruller, *usan G	Communications Spec III	52548.912	
KRUMVIEDA-BUCHAN, *IM L	CHAVEY	55521.6	
KRUMVIEDA-BUCHAN, *IM L	POOL MANAGER	43763.52	
KRUSE, *EAN E	TEMP NP	9526.5	
KRUSE, *EAN E	TEMP NP	8033.58	
Kruse, *ohn H	Senior Operator	51812.8	
KRUSE, *OHNNY MARTIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
KRUSE, *OHNNY MARTIN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
KRUSE, *USANNE	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
Krusell, *ohn	Info Systems Analyst II	70311.02	
KRUTSKY, *OMAS	SC YOUTH EMPLOYMENT WRK	0	
KRZYZEK, *ARBARA A	JAIL NP	42480.36	
KRZYZEK, *ARBARA A	JAIL NP	39776.4	
KUANG, *AN J	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	1976.1	
KUBICEK, *ICHAEL	OPERATING ENGINEER II	49303.2	
KUBOTA, *ANET R	NURSE PRACTITIONER	76212	
KUBOTA, *ANET R	NURSE PRACTITIONER	74708.64	
KUBOTA, *ULIE Y	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	40790.16	
KUBOTA, *ULIE Y	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38013.12	
Kuchnsky, *ames A	Lead Transit Parts Specialist	50620.877	
KUCIEMBA, *ATIE L	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
KUEHL, *AMELA	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40790.64	
KUEHL, *AMELA	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	37094.64	
KUEHN, *ATRICK A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Kuehn, *atrick A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
KUFFEL, *HOMAS WILLIAM	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	103596.24	
KUFFEL, *HOMAS WILLIAM	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	93000	
KUHLOW, *ARINA A	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I VERIFER	0	
KUHN, *RIC W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Kuhn, *ric W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
KUHN, *REG D	SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV	69844.32	
KUHN, *REG D	SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV	64003.68	
KUHN, *ISA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Kuhnhenn, *rederick	Transit Operator	44919.76	
KULISH, *ICHAEL	INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROF V	85086	
KULISH, *ICHAEL	INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANAL III	66601.68	
Kumar, *hirendra	Transit Operator	10380.5	
KUMAR, *INESH	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Kumar, *inesh	Transit Operator	11869	
KUMIN, *INDA	HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST-TLT	54213.36	
KUNDE, *AREN E	VICTIM ADVOCATE	36996.72	
KUNG, *AR-AN	MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR	52938.91	
Kung, *ar-An	Maintenance Constructor	54526.04	
KUNIHIRO, *ISA M	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
KUNIHIRO, *ISA M	TLT ENGINEER I	56888.88	
KUNJARA, *HAI R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Kunjara, *hai R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
KUNKEL, *HARLES J	INFO SYSTEMS PROF III - TLT	55525.44	
KUNKLE, *LENDA B	TEMP ASI BALLOT TABULATOR	0	
KUNKLE, *ILLIAM	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	52251.437	
Kunkle, *illiam	Info Systems Analyst I	54644.86	
KUO, *EAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	31700.4	
KUO, *EAN	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	29520	
KUO, *IMOTHY ING-HO	DENTIST	99685.44	
KUO, *IMOTHY ING-HO	DENTIST	85402.08	
KUPER, *ANICE P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Kuper, *anice P	Transit Operator	12446.054	
KURE, *AVID J	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
KURE, *AVID J	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
KURE, *AMMA L	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	73237.44	
KURE, *AMMA L	ADMINISTRATIVE ASST - PROPERTY	61351.68	
KURHANI, *EIL HASSAN	ENGINEER II	56853.84	
KURHANI, *EIL HASSAN	TLT ENGINEER I	50531.04	
KURILLA, *OSEPH J	HE INVESTIGATOR II	59615.52	
KURILLA, *OSEPH J	HE INVESTIGATOR II	54421.92	
KURITA, *RIANE	ADMIN SPEC III	44850	
KURITA, *RIANE	ADMIN SPEC III	42931.68	
KURJIAKA, *RUCE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
KUROSU, *OBERT N	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Kurosu, *obert N	Transit Police Officer	15080	
KURTH, *AROLYN J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34440.96	
KURTH, *AROLYN J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	31314.96	
KUSAKABE, *OMIO T	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	62856.48	
KUTASI, *ONALD D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Kutasi, *onald D	Transit Operator	13100.51	
KUZARO, *EONARD J	EQUIP OPERATOR LEAD 7/10 (B)	48557.52	
KUZARO, *EONARD J	EQUIP OPERATOR LEAD 7/10 (B)	48375.36	
KVASNOSKY, *OELLE H	PRO TEM BAILIFF	0	
KWAN, *OLLEEN S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	32461.68	
KWAN, *AI	ADMIN SPEC II	37989.36	
KWAN, *AI	ADMIN SPEC II	35512.08	
KWAN, *RINH K	FISCAL SPEC III	37264.74	
KWOK, *ARRIE N	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.01	
KWOK, *ARRIE NGOC	ADMIN SPEC II	40634.56	
KWOK, *ENNIFER SZE-LING	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASSIST	3185.03	
KWONG, *ENNETH	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	67770.996	
Kwong, *enneth	Info Systems Analyst II	70875.49	
KWONG, *AH BUN	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE TECH II	32772	
KWONG, *AH BUN	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE TECH II	30683.76	
KYLE, *ULIE J	SECRETARY I	45926.16	
KYLE, *ULIE J	SECRETARY I	42766.8	
KYLES, *NA JUANEA	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
KYLES, *NA JUANEA	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
Kyllo, *an H	Transit Operator	39385.72	
KYLLO, *TANLEY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Kyllo, *tanley J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
KYNETT, *AMMY A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
KYNETT, *AMMY A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Kynl, *eorge	Industrial Maint Electrician	61038.85	
LA CROIX, *HARLES J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
La Croix, *harles J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LA FONTAINE, *ANDRA	CUSTOMER SVC SPEC II	39834.72	
LA FONTAINE, *ANDRA	CUSTOMER SVC SPEC II	37265.04	
LA JUNE, *EIDI J	ADMIN SPEC II	36229.2	
LA JUNE, *EIDI J	ADMIN SPEC II	33866.88	
LA SALATA, *RANK VINCENT	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
LABARBA, *LEX D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Labarba, *lex D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LABOFF, *TEPHEN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Laboff, *tephen M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
LABORDE, *EROLD C	SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV	75367.344	
LaBorde, *erold C	Safety & Health Admin IV	76898.848	
LABRASH, *ANE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34038	
LABRASH, *ANE	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	31697.04	
LABRIOLA, *ANIEL J	TEMP DIST #4	0	
LACASSE, *AROL	SOCIAL WORKER	57996.28	
LACASSE, *AROL	SOCIAL WORKER	55728.09	
LACEY, *RANK	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lacey, *rank	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LACEY, *AMI A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lacey, *ami A	Transit Operator	42894.093	
LACKIE, *ARK T	CREW CHIEF	54220.32	
LACKIE, *ARK T	SIGN & MARKING TECH	42619.68	
LACKLAND, *DITH P	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	72327.632	
Lackland, *dith P	Business & Finance Officer IV	78921.024	
LACY, *HARLEEN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	34773.36	
LACY, *HARLEEN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	31611.84	
LACY, *OHN MATTHEW	TEMP ASST MEDICAL EXAMINER	6140.59	
LACY, *OHN MATTHEW	TEMP ASST MEDICAL EXAMINER	5902.28	
LADD, *UDY PATRICE	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
LADD, *UDY PATRICE	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
LADENBURG, *ARRY E	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	49313.04	
LADENBURG, *ARRY E	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	45954.72	
LADHA, *AHARA A	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	36227.76	
LADHA, *AHARA A	ADMIN SPEC II	16536.54	
LADSTEIN, *UNBJORG	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	71778.51	
Ladstein, *unbjorg	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
Laff, *oshua A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LaFrance, *regory	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
LAFRANCHI, *ARBARA A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64686.24	
LAFRANCHI, *ARBARA A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	60906.96	
LAGAZO, *ELIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lagazo, *elie A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LAGOZZINO, *ETER L	REVENUE COORDINATOR	47509.28	
Lagozzino, *eter L	Revenue Coordinator	48929.34	
LAGRANGE, *LARISSA A	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	41769.6	
LAGRANGE, *LARISSA A	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	38130.96	
LAGREID, *OUANN	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	50708.4	
LAGREID, *OUANN	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	48353.04	
LAGREID, *TEVEN J	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
LAGREID, *TEVEN J	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
LAGROU, *ELIA J	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
LAI, *ORRAINE	ENGINEER IV	85085.52	
LAI, *ORRAINE	ENGINEER III	75265.2	
LAI, *SU-SHIN	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	75454.969	
Lai, *su-Shin	Info Systems Analyst III	78911.35	
LAI, *ING-KUEN L	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	32950.56	
LAI, *ING-KUEN L	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	31419.84	
LAINE, *PRIL MARIE	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
LAINE, *PRIL MARIE	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
LAING, *RUCE	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Laing, *ruce	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.32	
LAING, *AMES C	SERGEANT	73392.24	
LAING, *AMES C	SERGEANT	68651.04	
LAI-PING, *ARGARET	PARALEGAL	37890.72	
LAI-PING, *ARGARET	PARALEGAL	35276.64	
LAIRD, *ELAND W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Laird, *eland W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LAIRD, *ILLIAM R	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	52437.72	
Laird, *illiam R	Service Supervisor	58514.726	
LAKE, *E SHAUN DONNEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LAKE, *E SHAUN DONNEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
LAKE, *INDA K	TLT PPM IV	82457.52	
LAKE, *INDA K	TEMP PA IV	7698.45	
LAKE, *ONICA CECILIA	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	0	
LAKE, *ACHEL M	TEMP ELECTION DAY TEMP	0	
LAKE, *YRONE	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER-TLT	56852.16	
LAKHAN, *ISHORE K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lakhan, *ishore K	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LAKOTIY, *YUBOMIR	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LAL, *LSIE M	CUSTODIAN	30797.76	
LAL, *LSIE M	CUSTODIAN	28574.4	
LAL, *HAUN	CUSTODIAN	28682.64	
Lalley, *eroy T	Transit Operator	43290.87	
LAM, *NNE H	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	31704.48	
LAM, *NNE H	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	28827.84	
LAM, *ECILIA	DETENTION OFFICER	38435.76	
LAM, *ECILIA	DETENTION OFFICER	35781.84	
LAM, *OE	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lam, *oe	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LAM, *UYEN THI	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	25926.96	
LAM, *ILFRED K	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
LAM, *ILFRED K	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
LAMAINE, *HERYL L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
LAMAINE, *HERYL L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	47559.42	
LAMANNA, *AMELA S	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	61898.64	
LaManna, *amela S	Info Systems Analyst II	64733.95	
Lamb, *ohn N	Transit Chief	77480.832	
LAMB, *EE G	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lamb, *ee G	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LAMB, *ANCY K	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	4007.21	
LAMB, *ANCY K	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	3850.5	
LAMB, *AULA A	TEMP ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	0	
LAMBE, *AYMOND A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lambe, *aymond A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LAMBE, *HOMAS N	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Lambe, *homas N	Mechanic	54526.04	
LAMBERT, *AVID G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lambert, *avid G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LAMBERT, *AVID L	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
LAMBERT, *ATHY L	COUNCILMEMBER DIST #3	106985.52	
LAMBERT, *ATHY L	COUNCILMEMBER DIST #3	100844.16	
LAMBERT, *ANCY J	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Lambert, *ancy J	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.32	
LAMBERT, *ICHARD C	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	52437.72	
Lambert, *ichard C	Base Dispatcher/Planner	57011.136	
LAMBETH, *ANJALA D	FISCAL SPEC II	37098.72	
LAMBETH, *ANJALA D	FISCAL SPEC II	33737.52	
LAMBIE, *HINUA	ON-CALL CUSTOMER ASST REP	26981.09	
LAMBINICIO, *ABLO F	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	65047.68	
LAMBINICIO, *ABLO F	ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIS	51799.92	
LAMBINO, *ESAR FORTIN	ELECTRICIAN I	0	
LAMBO, *ICHAEL J	PRO-TEM	0	
LAMEBULL, *HILLIP N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lamebull, *hillip N	Transit Operator	42894.093	
LAMENSDORF-BUCHER, *ANE S	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	76794.48	
LAMENSDORF-BUCHER, *ANE S	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	70372.56	
LAMERLE, *ANE	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
LAMERLE, *ANE	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
LAMKIN, *ISA M	ADMIN.OFFICE ASSIST.	29965.72	
LAMON, *OSILYN E	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
LAMON, *OSILYN E	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
LAMOND, *ON ROBERT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LAMOND, *ON ROBERT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
LAMOTHE, *MA L	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
LAMOTHE, *MA L	SENIOR DEPUTY II	80299.92	
LAMOTHE, *HILIP A	LAS I-TEMP HELP	0	
LAMPARD, *ARK A	ENGINEER III	68349.461	
Lampard, *ark A	Engineer III	70058.124	
LAMPE, *ANDRA R	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
LAMPE, *ANDRA R	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
LAMPERT, *ELANIE R	EXTRA HELP	0	
LAMPKIN, *REG J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lampkin, *reg J	Transit Operator	38132.72	
LANCASTER, *ICHAEL R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lancaster, *ichael R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LANDAU, *RIAN A	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
LANDAU, *RIAN A	ENGINEER II	56889.12	
LANDAZURI, *ARIO	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	4007.21	
LANDBACK, *HRIS T.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	45982.509	
Landback, *hris T.	Info Systems Analyst I	49291.03	
LANDENBERGER, *OBERT J	PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECH	43798.56	
LANDENBERGER, *OBERT J	PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECH	41761.68	
LANDON, *REDERICK	MAINT SIGNAGE SPEC	42351.13	
Landon, *rederick	Facilities Maint Wrkr	24128	
Landon, *rederick	Maint Signage Spec	43625	
LANDON, *REDERICK D	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Landon, *rederick D	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.858	
LANDON, *ADONNA M	ACCOUNTING TECH III TLT	43908	
LANDON, *ADONNA M	ACCOUNTING TECH III TLT	39060	
LANDON, *ICHAEL C	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	57982.08	
Landon, *ichael C	Information Sys Profsnl III	65047.632	
LANDON, *AY FERRER	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	43814.16	
LANDON, *AY FERRER	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
LANDON, *UDY FERRER	TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 (B)	43172.4	
LANDON, *UDY FERRER	TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 (B)	40890.96	
LANDRY, *IANA H	PROGRAM ANALYST II	53028.48	
LANDWEHR, *COTT A	ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	0	
LANE, *RIC H	TEMP DIS	5326.51	
LANE, *ONNA J	PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III	68661.12	
LANE, *ONNA J	PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III	65978.4	
LANE, *OUGLAS E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lane, *ouglas E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LANE, *OSEPH R	TEMPORARY SECURITY ASSISTANT	0	
LANE, *OSEPH R	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LANE, *AUREN GAIL	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	59615.76	
LANE, *AUREN GAIL	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	56852.16	
LANE, *ONALD M	METAL FABRICATOR - 2SH	54220.32	
LANE, *ONALD M	METAL FABRICATOR - 2SH	50721.84	
LANE, *TEPHANIE K	PROJECTPROGMGRI	44184.48	
LANE, *TEPHANIE K	TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST I	40720.8	
LANE, *IMOTHY R	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
LANE, *IMOTHY R	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
LANE, *ALERIE JOY	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	53415.36	
LANE, *ALERIE JOY	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	50932.56	
LANE-DANIELS, *LEXIS	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Lane-Daniels, *lexis	Transit Operator	13100.506	
LANEY, *HARLES EUGENE	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
LANG, *NGELA M	TRIAL COURT COORDINATOR	56574.72	
LANG, *NGELA M	TRIAL COURT COORDINATOR	49359.84	
LANG, *HRISELEY JANET	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lang, *hriseley Janet	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LANG, *ANIEL GEORGE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LANG, *ANIEL GEORGE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
LANG, *ARY PAT	TRANSFER STAT OPER VA 7/10 (B)	43172.4	
LANG, *ARY PAT	TRANSFER STAT OPER VA 7/10 (B)	40890.96	
LANG, *ICHAEL JOSEPH	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	93000	
LANG, *HARON	TEMP-FISCAL SPEC I	0	
LANG, *TACY E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
LANGAN, *IMOTHY J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LANGAN, *IMOTHY J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LANGDON, *OSHUA L	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
LANGDON, *OSHUA L	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
LANGE, *ARRIE L	HE INVESTIGATOR I	44853.12	
LANGE, *URT D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LANGE, *URT D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Lange, *heodore R	Lead/Special Duty	67891.492	
LANGEMAN, *ARC A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Langeman, *arc A	Transit Operator	10482.7	
LANGFORD, *OSALIE E	HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	62511.36	
LANGFORD, *OSALIE E	HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	56846.88	
LANGILLE, *ENA R	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT	31080	
LANGLEY, *RACE E	TEMP RN	6404.94	
LANGLEY, *RACE E	TEMP RN	6279.66	
LANGLEY, *RISTEN	ENGINEER III	87127.92	
LANGLEY, *RISTEN	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
LANIER, *AROLYN D	PERSONNEL OFFICER I	53269.44	
LANIER, *MMETT L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lanier, *mmett L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LANIER, *AY P	PARAMEDIC	75011.04	
LANPHER, *AREN A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	39368.64	
LANPHER, *AREN A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	36650.64	
LANPHIER, *TEPHEN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lanphier, *tephen P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LANTOR, *TEVEN HARMON	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LANTOR, *TEVEN HARMON	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LANTRY, *AVID N	TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR	91113.776	
Lantry, *avid N	Transit Planning Supervisor	92965.184	
LANTZY, *ATRICIA L	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I	36910.08	
LANTZY, *ATRICIA L	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I	35466.24	
LAPIN, *ENNIFER G	SENIOR DEPUTY I	88146.72	
LAPIN, *ENNIFER G	SENIOR DEPUTY I	81400.32	
LAPIN, *ATTHEW PATRICK	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
LAPIN, *ATTHEW PATRICK	DEPUTY V	74600.4	
LAPINSKI, *ARY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Lapinski, *ary A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
LAPOINT, *LLEN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
LaPoint, *llen D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LAPP, *USAN L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
LAPP, *USAN L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
LAQUEY, *ERRIE L	PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPVR	85977.84	
LAQUEY, *ERRIE L	PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPVR	80450.64	
LARA-FIGUEROA, *SELA P	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	28382.96	
LARA-FIGUEROA, *SELA P	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	35512.08	
LARCH, *RISTYNA M	FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR	30600	
LAREMORE, *AMES W	SENIOR GARDENER	49112.75	
Laremore, *ames W	Senior Gardener	51498.512	
LARITZ, *ENNARO B	TUNNEL CONTROLLER	61187.78	
LaRitz, *ennaro B	Tunnel Controller	63025.5	
LARITZ, *ICTORIA I	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
LaRitz, *ictoria I	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
LARIZA, *ARRY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lariza, *arry G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LARKIN, *ENNIFER A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	29170.56	
LARKIN, *ENNIFER A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	25926.72	
Larkin, *ance L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LARKIN, *INDOL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Larkin, *indol C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LARKIN, *ATRICIA L	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	39364.83	
Larkin, *atricia L	Transit Custodian II  2nd	40492.525	
LARKIN, *ONALD J	MECH/AUTO MACH I-HD 1SH	52949.52	
LARKIN, *ONALD J	MECH/AUTO MACH I-HD 2SH	49533.12	
LAROCCO-COCKBURN, *NNA	TEMP SOCIAL WORKER	5719.29	
LAROCCO-COCKBURN, *NNA	TEMP SOCIAL WORKER	5495.58	
Laroche, *rian Y	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	32536.026	
LaRochelle, *ierre R	Construction Mgmt II	45737.536	
LAROCK, *OB	SUPERVISOR III	84823.86	
LaRock, *ob	Supervisor III	84823.856	
LAROSE, *AVID R	MAGISTRATE	0	
LARPENTEUR, *AVID R	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
LARRICK, *AWRENCE P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
LARRISON, *ARIE E	TRANSIT PLANNER III	55046.86	
Larrison, *arie E	Business & Finance Officer I	53806.48	
LARRY, *TEVN	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
LARRY, *TEVN	ENGINEER I	52977.84	
LARSEN, *MIE M	HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE	48157.2	
LARSEN, *MIE M	OT III	32967.6	
LARSEN, *RUCE N	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Larsen, *ruce N	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Larsen, *arl L	Mechanic	51205.61	
LARSEN, *AROL ELIZABETH	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
LARSEN, *OLLEEN JOY	JAIL RN	53937.21	
LARSEN, *OLLEEN JOY	JAIL RN	46259.64	
LARSEN, *RAIG P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Larsen, *raig P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LARSEN, *ARREL K	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	40330.08	
LARSEN, *ARREL K	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	36164.4	
LARSEN, *LSEE R	TEMP NP	7169.67	
LARSEN, *RIK	HELPER LINE WRKR	45817.74	
LARSEN, *EAN	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
LARSEN, *ARK	TRUCK DRIVER II - TEMP	0	
LARSEN, *AULA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
LARSEN, *AULA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
LARSEN-BRUDEVOLD, *ONNA	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
LARSEN-BRUDEVOLD, *ONNA	ADMN SPEC I	35375.28	
LARSGAARD, *ACK B	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Larsgaard, *ack B	Mechanic	54526.04	
LARSH-PFAFF, *AWNIA	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Larsh-Pfaff, *awnia	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LARSON, *ARBARA B	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	75994.59	
Larson, *arbara B	Info Systems Analyst IV	81414.2	
LARSON, *ONNIE	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	42706.32	
LARSON, *ONNIE	COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST	38817.12	
LARSON, *ARY B	WQ PLANNER III	68963.648	
Larson, *ary B	WQ Planner III	70687.76	
LARSON, *ONATHAN M	DEPUTY II	49382.64	
LARSON, *ONATHAN M	DEPUTY I	43000.32	
LARSON, *AREN D	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Larson, *aren D	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.317	
LARSON, *ATHLEEN A	SERGEANT	65224.56	
LARSON, *ATHLEEN A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LARSON, *ORY ALAN	SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN	44707.68	
LARSON, *ORY ALAN	SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN	35266.32	
LARSON, *ARK RENWICK	CHIEF CRIMINAL DEPUTY	127923.6	
LARSON, *ARK RENWICK	CHIEF CRIMINAL DEPUTY	123000	
LARSON, *ARTIN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Larson, *artin E	Transit Operator	11791.603	
LARSON, *ELODY ANN	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
LARSON, *ICHAEL G	SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND	54505.15	
Larson, *ichael G	Sheet Metal Wrkr 2nd	56092.28	
LARSON, *EGGY M	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	55225.2	
LARSON, *EGGY M	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	53065.2	
LARSON, *OGER	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
LARSON, *HEODORE JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LARSON, *HEODORE JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
LARSON, *OBY J	POLICE OFFICER	52940.88	
LARSON, *OBY J	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
LARSON, *RACY	JOB DEV ALL PIC	52032	
LARSON, *RACY	JOB DEV ALL PIC	51012	
LARSON-HUNT, *ANICE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	42772.08	
LARSON-HUNT, *ANICE L	ADMIN SPEC II	38896.32	
LARSSON, *AN G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Larsson, *an G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LASBY, *ILLIAM J	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	79242.72	
LASBY, *ILLIAM J	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	75852.96	
LASCO, *ANIEL L	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Lasco, *aniel L	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.936	
LASECKI, *DWIN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lasecki, *dwin D	Transit Operator	11869	
LASHER, *HOMAS	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
LASHER, *HOMAS	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
LASSESON, *TEVEN J	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	52437.72	
Lasseson, *teven J	Service Supervisor	57011.136	
LASTRAPPE, *ORIS R	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	37098.48	
LASTRAPPE, *ORIS R	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	34679.76	
LASWELL, *ANCY K	TLT SPECIAL PROJECTS MGR	88538.4	
LASWELL, *ANCY K	TLT SR TECH SVS PROJ ADM	86717.28	
LATHAM, *ARY E	BUSINESS/FINANCE OFCR 1	26476.8	
LATHAM, *ICHAEL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Latham, *ichael	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LATHROP, *RISTINA	ADMINSPECIALIST III	42598.19	
Lathrop, *ristina	AdminSpecialist III	44507.63	
LATHROP, *UANE MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
LATHROP, *UANE MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
LATHROP, *AMES MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LATHROP, *AMES MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
LATOURETTE, *AVID ALAN	EMS INSTRUCTOR APPRENTICE	0	
LATSHAW, *EAN A SR	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Latshaw, *ean A Sr	Mechanic	52938.912	
LATSHAW, *ELODY ANN	ADMIN SPEC III	33509.11	
LATSHAW, *ELODY ANN	ADMIN SPEC III	32198.83	
LATTEMANN, *ACK K	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Lattemann, *ack K	Transportation Planner IV	84436.56	
LATU, *ILLIAM P	UTILITY WORKER 2	0	
LATU, *ILLIAM P	TLT UTILITY WORKER II	34544.4	
Lau, *athleen M	Information Sys Profsnl IV	50578.19	
LAU, *INDA	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
LAU, *INDA	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
LAU, *AT W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lau, *at W	Transit Operator	10482.7	
LAUGHERY, *ORY M	STAFF PHYSICIAN	129896.56	
LAUGHERY, *ORY M	STAFF PHYSICIAN	117742.73	
LAUGHLIN, *AURENCE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Laughlin, *aurence R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LAUGHLIN, *OUIS EUGENE	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II DIST #3	49999.92	
LAUHOFF, *ARK M	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	46402.47	
Lauhoff, *ark M	Maintenance Constructor	51790.336	
LAU-LEUNG, *AISY	PROJECTPROGMGRII	59615.52	
LAU-LEUNG, *AISY	TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST II	47037.36	
LAUMEA, *ULUAMA T	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	0	
LAUNIUVAO, *ELAUPASENE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Launiuvao, *elaupasene	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LAURENCE, *OBIN L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	43797.88	
LAURENCIO, *EONARD G	INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC	51498.51	
Laurencio, *eonard G	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	54000.336	
LAURENCIO, *OUIS G	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LAURENCIO, *OUIS G	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
LAURENT, *MY ANDERSON	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	62511.36	
LAURENT, *MY ANDERSON	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	58434.72	
Lauridsen, *ally A	Transit Operator	44919.76	
LAURITZEN, *OHN M	TLT - ENGINEER III	75571.92	
LAURITZEN, *OHN M	TLT - ENGINEER III	70095.6	
LAURSEN, *ARIN AEBOIS	TEMP RESEARCH ASST	4960.69	
LAUSTSEN, *ARYL E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	39243.6	
LAUSTSEN, *ARYL E	OFFICE TECHNICIAN II	34034.4	
LAUTENSCHLAGER, *ODY L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
LAUX, *ARGARET L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
LAVELLE, *LBERTA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.613	
LaVelle, *lberta	Transit Operator	13100.51	
LAVELLE, *ERMATHE F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.613	
LAVERDURE, *NGELA A	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II	31425.12	
LAVERENZ, *RIN	ADMIN SPEC I (.50)	19918.56	
LAVERENZ, *RIN	ADMIN SPEC I (.50)	17687.76	
LAVERN, *ATHERINE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
LaVern, *atherine	Transit Operator	10482.701	
LAVIELLE, *ARBARA ELLEN	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
LAVIELLE, *ARBARA ELLEN	UTILITY WORKER II 4/10	40012.56	
LAVIELLE, *AMES D	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
LAVIELLE, *AMES D	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
LAVIGNA, *ERRY	UTILITY SVC WRKR 3RD	36754.43	
LaVigna, *erry	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	43583.238	
LAVIGUER, *ICHELLE	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
LAVILLE, *EANNE	COMMERCIAL APPRAISER I	44343.6	
LAVILLE, *EANNE	COMMERCIAL APPRAISER I	39799.44	
LAVIN, *ETH A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LAVIN, *ETH A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LAW, *ARY B	NUTRITIONIST	23986.73	
LAW, *ARY B	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	5495.58	
LAWALL, *HIRLEY A	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	0	
LAWEE, *LIZABETH J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LAWEE, *LIZABETH J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Lawrence, *dward E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LAWRENCE, *ISA R	DEPUTY V	73971.84	
LAWRENCE, *ISA R	DEPUTY V	69299.76	
LAWRENCE, *OBERT LLOYD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
LAWRENCE, *OBERT LLOYD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
LAWRENCE, *ILLIAM P	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
LAWRENCE, *ILLIAM P	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
LAWS, *NTONIO M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Laws, *ichard W	Mechanic	49493.184	
LAWS, *ERENA L	PROJECT ASSISTANT	35654.94	
LAWS, *TEVEN M	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
LAWS, *TEVEN M	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
LAWSIN, *AMON E	ADMIN OFC ASSISTANT - 85.7%FTE	25306.32	
LAWSIN, *AMON E	ADMIN OFC ASSISTANT - 85.7%FTE	23564.88	
LAWSON, *HRISTY L	WEX-PARTICIPANT-INTERN	0	
LAWSON, *AVID A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Lawson, *avid A	Transit Operator	42894.093	
LAWSON, *AVID K	DIV DIRECTOR, INTERNAL AUDIT	90663.6	
LAWSON, *AVID K	INTERNAL AUDIT MANAGER	81010.08	
LAWSON, *INA	TEMP - RECREATION PROGRAM ASST	0	
LAWSON, *AMES D	INTERNAL AUDITOR	69844.8	
LAWSON, *AMES D	INTERNAL AUDITOR	59883.84	
LAWSON, *OHN	PRO TEM	0	
LAWSON, *AUREN V	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	48514.68	
LAWSON, *AUREN V	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	47559.42	
LAWSON, *ARK S	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	58471.081	
Lawson, *ark S	Construction Mgmt III	59932.859	
LAWSON, *HELLEY A	PROGRAM ANALYST III	26634.73	
LAWSON, *HOMAS W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Lawson, *homas W	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LAWTON, *YNNETTE M	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	3850.5	
LAYDEN, *OANNE E	FACILITIES MAINT WRKR	33601.07	
Layden, *oanne E	Facilities Maint Wrkr	34603.46	
LAYDEN, *HANNON P.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	54487.61	
Layden, *hannon P.	Info Systems Analyst I	58373.14	
LAYTON, *AVID	SR CIP ANALYST	91543.92	
LAYTON, *AVID	SR CIP ANALYST	85817.76	
LAYTON, *ULIE A	JAIL RN	47872.62	
LAZARO, *ESIREE CANETE	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
LAZARO, *ESIREE CANETE	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
LAZELLE, *OY M	PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III	68661.12	
LAZELLE, *OY M	PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III	65978.4	
LAZZARA, *AREN ELAINE	JUDICIAL SVCS SUPERVISOR II	60580.08	
LAZZARA, *AREN ELAINE	SUPERVISOR II	46616.16	
LAZZARETTI, *ICHAEL J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LAZZARETTI, *ICHAEL J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
LE COCQ, *ERONICA ANN	TEMP INTERN UNDERGRADUATE	2741.83	
LE COCQ, *ERONICA ANN	ADMIN INTERN	2088	
LE, *LICIA HEESOOK	HEALTH CARE ASST	34721.95	
LE, *LICIA HEESOOK	HEALTH CARE ASST	23273.23	
LE, *IEP T	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	66680.016	
Le, *iep T	Info Systems Analyst II	69734.64	
LE, *IA-BAO T	TLT HLTH CARE ASST	30804	
LE, *AWN	FISCAL SPEC II	38900.64	
LE, *AWN	FISCAL SPEC II	36364.56	
LE, *AI V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Le, *ai V	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LE, *AN T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LE, *GOC QUYNH KHANH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
LE, *UNG V	ENGINEER IV	80815.488	
Le, *ung V	Engineer IV	84741.28	
LE, *HANH HUONG	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LEAANA, *AMUELU	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Leaana, *amuelu	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LEACH, *AVID R	PROCUREMENT MANAGER	100332	
LEACH, *AVID R	PURCHASING MANAGER	88784.4	
LEACH, *AMES DAVID	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LEACH, *AMES DAVID	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LEACH, *IFFANY S	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST II	28488.72	
LEACH, *IFFANY S	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST I	24159.6	
LEACH, *ONY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Leach, *ony L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEAF, *ERRY K	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Leaf, *erry K	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
LEAF, *ARK A	FINANCIALSERVICESADMINISTRATOR	88538.4	
LEAF, *ARK A	ADMIN SVCS OFFICER III	69389.52	
LEAF, *RON	ISP IV	70381.92	
LEAF, *RON	ISP IV	65791.92	
LEAHY, *ORRAINE B	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	54073.344	
Leahy, *orraine B	Administrative Staff Assistant	55172.624	
LEAHY, *ICHAEL P	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	42772.32	
LEAHY, *ICHAEL P	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	38896.32	
LEAHY, *HOMAS H	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Leahy, *homas H	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
LEAK, *AROL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Leak, *arol A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEAKE, *NNA	HEALTH & ENVIR INV I	56854.08	
LEAKE, *NNA	HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV I	46356.96	
LEAKE, *ICHAEL STEPHEN	INVOL COMMIT SUPERVISOR	74994.96	
LEAKE, *ICHAEL STEPHEN	INVOL COMMIT SPECIALIST II	62856.48	
LEANDRO, *AROL B	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48890.88	
LEANDRO, *AROL B	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	44423.76	
LEANO, *ENJAMIN S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	0	
LEANO, *IZA S	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
LEANO, *IZA S	SECURITY SCREENER	27925.68	
LEARY, *IMOTHY JOHN	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
LEARY, *IMOTHY JOHN	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
LEATHERS, *ICHAEL R.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	68709.161	
Leathers, *ichael R.	Info Systems Analyst III	81603.61	
LEATHLEY, *EGGY LEE	TEMPORARY ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
LEATIOTA, *OANNE L	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
LEATIOTA, *OANNE L	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
LEAVY, *ICHAEL P	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	46402.47	
Leavy, *ichael P	Equipment Operator	47801.645	
LEBENS, *LIZABETH	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	39243.6	
LEBENS, *LIZABETH	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	37402.08	
LEBERT, *IM	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lebert, *im	Transit Operator	46277.17	
LEBLANC, *IKE L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Leblanc, *ike L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LEBRANE, *UFFIN JOSEPH	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	65415.12	
LEBRANE, *UFFIN JOSEPH	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	62856.48	
LECK, *ICHAEL V	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Leck, *ichael V	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LECK, *TACY K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
LECKBAND, *ONATHAN J	FILE CLERK	20531.04	
LECKBAND, *ONATHAN J	FILE CLERK	18264.72	
LECLAIR, *HANNON LANE	SUPERVISOR III	55692.24	
LECLAIR, *HOMAS EDMUND	TECHNICAL SUPPORT	41695.68	
LECLAIR, *HOMAS EDMUND	TECHNICAL SUPPORT	37024.8	
LECOMPTE, *ICHELE	COMMERCIAL APPRAISER I	39385.2	
LEDBETTER, *HESLEY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ledbetter, *hesley R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEDBETTER, *OEL	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	36677.04	
LEDBETTER, *TANLEY L	APPRAISE I - RESIDENTIAL	44343.6	
LEDBETTER, *TANLEY L	APPRAISE I - RESIDENTIAL	40765.2	
LEDBETTER, *EARL A	SUPERVISOR III	82754.16	
LEDBETTER, *EARL A	SUPERVISOR III	82754.16	
LEDEZMA, *UTH M	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
LEDEZMA, *UTH M	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
LEDFORD, *ENNIE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ledford, *ennie J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEDFORD, *HAWN VERN	SERGEANT	71602.32	
LEDFORD, *HAWN VERN	SERGEANT	65343.36	
LEDGERWOOD-VAN VLECK, *ANCY	JAIL NP	87612.48	
LEDGERWOOD-VAN VLECK, *ANCY	JAIL NP	85900.32	
LEDOSQUET, *OSEPH H	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST II	0	
LEE, *NTHONY T	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Lee, *nthony T	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
LEE, *NTWINETT OWENS	PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPV	80360.64	
LEE, *NTWINETT OWENS	PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPV	73288.8	
LEE, *ARBARA	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
LEE, *ARBARA	ENGINEER II	62257.68	
LEE, *AROL CARLSON	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
LEE, *AROL CARLSON	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
LEE, *ARYN B	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lee, *aryn B	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LEE, *HAE W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 3RD	48490.79	
Lee, *hae W	Equipment Operator 3rd	49889.965	
LEE, *HU	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Lee, *hu	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEE, *INDY KUEI-JUNG	PHARMACIST SR	89219.52	
LEE, *INDY KUEI-JUNG	PHARMACIST	77673.36	
LEE, *YNTHIA I	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	100348.997	
Lee, *ynthia I	Finance Manager	99685.66	
LEE, *ANIEL	TEMP ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	0	
LEE, *ARRYL Y T	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
LEE, *ARRYL Y T	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
LEE, *AVID P	TEMP PROG COORDINATOR II	5670.72	
LEE, *EBORAH J	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR II	57959.28	
LEE, *EBORAH J	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR II	55692.24	
LEE, *LIZABETH A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	66125.28	
LEE, *LIZABETH A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	61622.4	
LEE, *MILY	INTERN	28259.15	
LEE, *RIC M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III TLT	59164.8	
LEE, *ELICIA M	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	37989.36	
LEE, *ELICIA M	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	34543.68	
LEE, *LORA K	ENGINEER II	59615.52	
LEE, *LORA K	ENGINEER II	50531.28	
LEE, *EORGE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lee, *eorge J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEE, *EORGE R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lee, *eorge R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LEE, *ERARD E G	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
LEE, *ERARD E G	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
LEE, *RETCHEN	STUDENT (UNDERGRAD) INTERN	31951.3	
LEE, *ATTIE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lee, *attie D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LEE, *AMES	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lee, *ames	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LEE, *AN B	AUDITOR ASSISTANT	45382.56	
LEE, *AN B	AUDITOR ASSISTANT	41278.08	
LEE, *EFFREY L	TRANSPORTATION PLNR III	75571.92	
LEE, *EFFREY L	TRANSPORTATION PLNR III	70425.6	
LEE, *ERIOD W C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LEE, *ERIOD W C	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LEE, *OHN	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Lee, *ohn	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.42	
LEE, *OHN K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lee, *ohn K	Transit Operator	38132.723	
LEE, *ULIAN K	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	35380.08	
LEE, *ULIAN K	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	32174.4	
LEE, *ENNETH K	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lee, *enneth K	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LEE, *IN HUNG	RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC	49263.469	
Lee, *in Hung	Radio Equipment Spec	56384.64	
Lee, *irsten H	Administrator I	55318.135	
LEE, *EAH N	LAS I-TEMP HELP	0	
LEE, *ISA R	LEGAL SECRETARY	34442.4	
LEE, *ORRAINE	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
LEE, *ARCUS DEREK	UNDERGRADUATE INTERN	0	
LEE, *ICHAEL	ADMIN SPEC III	44850	
LEE, *ICHAEL	ADMIN SPEC III	40943.04	
LEE, *IKE W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lee, *ike W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEE, *IN K	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LEE, *ONICA S	FISCAL SPEC II	36220.8	
LEE, *ONICA S	FISCAL SPEC II	34547.04	
LEE, *OON H	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Lee, *oon H	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
Lee, *yrtle L	Transit Operator	43290.87	
LEE, *ELSON KUO HUA	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
LEE, *ELSON KUO HUA	SENIOR DEPUTY II	86100.24	
LEE, *ATRICK O	CHIEF	117743.28	
LEE, *ATRICK O	CHIEF-TECHNICAL SERVICES	109354.8	
LEE, *ERRY P	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
LEE, *ERRY P	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
LEE, *RISCILLA H	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER III	73800.72	
LEE, *RISCILLA H	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II	64051.44	
LEE, *EGINA G	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	49112.96	
Lee, *egina G	Inventory Purchasing Spec II	49112.96	
LEE, *HONDA	INTERN II	0	
Lee, *ita J	Contracts Spec I	54037.16	
LEE, *OBERT K	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
LEE, *OBERT K	ENGINEER IV	84740.64	
LEE, *ONG XIAO	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	61046.16	
LEE, *ILVETTE ALVES	HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGER	80524.8	
LEE, *ILVETTE ALVES	PROGRAM ANALYST III	61351.68	
LEE, *UZETTE S	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
LEE, *UZETTE S	APPLICATION WORKER	40943.04	
LEE, *OMMY W	ENGINEER I TEMP	0	
LEE, *ICKIE LOCKE	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	50496.72	
LEE, *ICKIE LOCKE	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	45920.64	
LEE, *INCE L	EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER	45734.21	
Lee, *ince L	Equipment Dispatcher	47112.499	
LEE, *ILLIAM	MECHANIC 2ND	51852.986	
Lee, *illiam	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
Lee, *illiam L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LEE, *OUNG H.	INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV	59883.824	
Lee, *oung H.	Info Systems Prof IV	68207.776	
LEE-BARNES, *ATHY	EMPLOYEE & LABOR REP	51231.29	
Lee-Barnes, *athy	Human Resource Analyst-Senior	60580.21	
LEES, *AIRE FERRILL	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	65047.68	
LEES, *AIRE FERRILL	PROGRAM ANALYST I	47669.76	
LEETZ, *OBERT W	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
LEFEBVRE, *ENRI L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Lefebvre, *enri L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LEFEVER, *ICOLE	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LEFLER, *AMERON A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LEFLER, *AMERON A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LEFRANCIS, *ICHAEL GARY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LEFRANCIS, *ICHAEL GARY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	26513.76	
LEGASPI, *ENER E	UTILITY LABORER	33099.87	
Legaspi, *ener E	Utility Laborer	40471.642	
LEGASPI, *ONARD	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Legaspi, *onard	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LEGAZPI, *HRISTINA A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	34363.92	
LEGER, *LIZABETH A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	40790.16	
LEGER, *LIZABETH A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38013.12	
LEGESSE, *SEHAY	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
LEGESSE, *SEHAY	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
LEGG, *ODD K	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER	60748.32	
LEGG, *ODD K	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER	56824.08	
LEGGE, *OBERT J	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
LEGGE, *OBERT J	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
Leggett, *loyed D	Transit Operator	41975.23	
LEGGIN, *EROME	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Leggin, *erome	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEHDE, *ARY MYRON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LEHDE, *ARY MYRON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
LEHMAN, *EAN G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lehman, *ean G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Lehman, *ebecca	Transportation Planner II	52548.912	
LEHMAN, *OBERT M	TEMP STAFF PHYSCIAN SR	16237.07	
LEHMAN, *OBERT M	TEMP STAFF PHYSCIAN SR	15424.1	
LEHNHOFF, *AUL	TLT-SIGN PAINTER I	40012.56	
LEICK, *LAINE E	ASST AQUATIC FACILITY COORD	37098.72	
LEICK, *LAINE E	SENIOR SWIM INSTRUCTOR	29862.72	
LEIFER, *ENJAMIN H	ANIMAL SERV AND PROGRAMS MGR	77396.16	
Leifer, *enjamin H	Finance & Admin Svcs Mgr	90663.456	
LEIGH, *ARBARA C	EPIDEMIOLOGIST III	45331.68	
LEIGH, *AMES J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Leigh, *ames J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEIGH, *OSEPH	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
LEIGH, *ICHAEL K	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
LEIGH, *ORY G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Leigh, *ory G	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LEIGHTON, *ARBARA K	CUSTOMER SERVICES SPECIALISTII	34351.68	
Leighton, *arbara K	Project Program Mgr. II	26274.456	
Leighton, *ictoria D.	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	80012.31	
Leikam, *arcy R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LEIMBACH, *OHN FAAFAGA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LEIMBACH, *OHN FAAFAGA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	22841.76	
LEIN, *OBERT WAYNE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LEIN, *OBERT WAYNE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LEINWEBER, *AYTIE L	CIVIL CASE SPECIALIST	41694	
LEINWEBER, *AYTIE L	JUDICIAL ASSISTANT	39757.44	
LEIST, *COTT F	DEPUTY III	57034.8	
Leith, *aniel J	Transit Operator	41975.23	
LELAND, *AUL D	ENVIR PLANNER III	72701.519	
Leland, *aul D	Envir Planner III	72701.519	
LELAND, *ICTORIA O	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	73236.96	
LELAND, *ICTORIA O	ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II	59883.84	
LEMAY, *ICHELLE MARY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
LEMAY, *ICHELLE MARY	OFFICE TECHNICIAN II	34034.4	
LEMENAGER, *ARY L	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	97269.56	
Lemenager, *ary L	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	102385.944	
LEMENAGER, *INA R	DIRECTOR	92402.4	
LEMENAGER, *INA R	ADMINISTRATOR I	88784.4	
LEMESHKO, *EORGE S	TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR	58264.13	
Lemeshko, *eorge S	Transit Instructor	60018.317	
LEMESHKO, *ICHAEL P	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Lemeshko, *ichael P	Transit Chief	80634.528	
LEMIEUX, *RISTEN F	LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST 2	40000.08	
LEMKE, *RACY B	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III	37098.72	
LEMKE, *RACY B	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III	32949.12	
LEMMON, *AROLD R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Lemmon, *arold R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEMOINE, *ARK D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LEMOINE, *ARK D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LEMONS, *ORNELL E	WATERFRONT STREETCAR CONDUCTOR	37297.4	
Lemons, *ornell E	Waterfront Streetcar Conductor	38425.088	
LEMUS, *ATRICIA	ASST. DIV. DIR., COMM. SVCS.	82457.52	
LEMUS, *ATRICIA	ADMINISTRATIVE ASST CSD	69123.6	
LENCHO, *RIAN.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	53531.995	
Lencho, *rian.	Info Systems Analyst I	55984.31	
Lengyel, *ela F	Transit Operator	44752.7	
LENGYEL, *HAD RANDALL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
LENGYEL, *HAD RANDALL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
LENNOX, *HARLES	RECREATION COORDINATOR	50565.12	
LENUED, *TANLEY L	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Lenued, *tanley L	Utility Laborer	42601.73	
LENZ, *ONNOR	SOCIAL WORKER	50346.96	
LENZ, *ONNOR	SOCIAL WORKER	43763.52	
LEON, *LIAS	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Leon, *lias	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Leon, *indy	Project Program Mgr. IV	66613.66	
LEONARD, *EGGY C	WQ PLANNER SUPRV	74518.98	
Leonard, *eggy C	WQ Planner Suprv	78291.534	
LEONARD, *ICHARD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Leonard, *ichard L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEONARD, *ARAH M	TEMP ELECTION DAY	0	
LEONARD, *COTT M	TLT - PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	48581.04	
LEONARD, *COTT M	EMPLOYMENT RESOURCE COORD TLT	39762.72	
LEONARD, *TEVEN	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Leonard, *teven	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LEONE, *ATE E	ENVIRONMENTAL LABS MGR	85312.456	
Leone, *ate E	Environmental PR Section Mgr	92839.552	
LEON-GUERRERO, *ICHAEL	ED CONSULTANT I	56853.84	
LEON-GUERRERO, *ICHAEL	ED CONSULTANT I	53146.32	
LEOPOLD, *AURA JOETTE	TEMP-CUSTOMER SVC SPEC III	0	
LEOPOLD, *ORMAN R	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
LEPKOVA, *ULIYA N	DV INTERN	0	
LEPPARD, *TEVEN ROBERT	GUARDIANSHIP PROBATE COORDINAT	36994.8	
LEPPARD, *TEVEN ROBERT	GUARDIANSHIP PROBATE COORDINAT	32841.12	
LEPPICH, *HOMAS R	SERGEANT	71602.32	
LEPPICH, *HOMAS R	SERGEANT	66976.56	
LERCH, *AUL S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lerch, *aul S	Transit Operator	10482.7	
LERETTE, *IMOTHY M	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECH	54220.32	
LERETTE, *IMOTHY M	TLT-SIGN & MARKING TECH	33564.96	
LEROY, *ERBERT RICHARD	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
LEROY, *ANCE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Leroy, *ance D	Utility Laborer	29821.21	
LEROY, *ICHAEL JEFFREY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LEROY, *ICHAEL JEFFREY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
LESLIE, *IANA F	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
LESLIE, *IANA F	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
LESLIE, *ONALD M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Leslie, *onald M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LESLIE, *ICHAEL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Leslie, *ichael D	Transit Operator	46277.17	
LESLIE, *EBECCA A	NUTRITIONIST	43497.21	
LESLIE, *EBECCA A	NUTRITIONIST	41796.07	
LESLIE, *USTY L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Leslie, *usty L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LESLIE, *ICKI E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Leslie, *icki E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LESMITH, *OSE P	MANAGING ENGINEER	82755.12	
LESMITH, *OSE P	MANAGING ENGINEER	82755.12	
LESNIAK, *AMES R	INDUST. MACHINIST/MECHANICLEAD	62285.81	
Lesniak, *ames R	Indust. Machinist/MechanicLead	62285.808	
LESSLEY, *EFFREY DEAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LESSLEY, *EFFREY DEAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
LESTER, *AVID CURTIS JR	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	61298.64	
LESTER, *AVID CURTIS JR	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	58451.52	
LESTER, *EBORAH C	WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR III	60132.96	
Lester, *eborah C	Water Quality Plnr/Proj III	65620.646	
LESTER, *TEVEN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lester, *teven D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LETCHER, *LLISON L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
LETOURNEAU, *ETER A	PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II	56606.211	
Letourneau, *eter A	Project control Engineer II	58021.465	
LETRONDO, *IL A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
LETRONDO, *IL A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
LEUNG, *DWARD W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Leung, *dward W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEUNG, *OWARD W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Leung, *oward W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEUNG, *EKFAI P	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Leung, *ekfai P	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LEVANDOWSKI, *ON B	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Levandowski, *on B	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LEVANDUSKY, *OXANNE	COOK/BAKER	39368.64	
LEVANDUSKY, *OXANNE	COOK/BAKER	18770.16	
LEVEQUE, *ILL	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC III	48183.12	
LEVERETTE, *LWOOD THOMAS	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
LEVESH, *OD HARRY	PARAMEDIC	66077.76	
LEVESH, *OD HARRY	PARAMEDIC	57963.12	
LEVESQUE, *NDREW T	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
LEVESQUE, *NDREW T	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
LEVEY, *TEPHEN B	CONTRACTS SPEC I	61021.75	
Levey, *tephen B	Human Resource Analyst - Sr	66608.672	
LeViege, *harles D	Contract Specialist II	60580.416	
LEVIN, *DAM JOSEPH	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
LEVIN, *LISON	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
LEVIN, *LISON	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
LEVIN, *AVID S	LABOR NEGOTIATOR II	90663.36	
LEVIN, *AVID S	LABOR NEGOTIATOR	82882.8	
LEVIN, *OBERT M	COURT CLERK I	39240.48	
LEVIN, *OBERT M	COURT CLERK I	37384.56	
LEVINGER, *AVID D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
LEVKIV, *ALINA B	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	40634.56	
LEVKIV, *ALINA B	ADMIN SPEC II	38130.96	
LEVY, *UGENE F	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST III	0	
LEVY, *ANE S	COOK/BAKER	39368.64	
LEVY, *ANE S	COOK/BAKER	37540.32	
LEW, *OREEN WENDY	TEMP ASI VOTER REG/ABSENTEE	0	
LEW, *ARVIN KEONG	ASSISTANT EDC SUPERVISOR	44850	
LEW, *ARVIN KEONG	ASSISTANT EDC SUPERVISOR	41791.92	
LEW, *HOMAS	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
LEW, *HOMAS	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
LEWICKI, *YNN	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER IV	44996.88	
LEWICKI, *YNN	FACILITIES PROJ MGR-SEPA	61351.68	
LEWICKI, *ETER	LEGIS AIDE II TEMP	0	
LEWINS, *TANLEY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Lewins, *tanley L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEWIS, *ARON M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Lewis, *aron M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LEWIS, *ILEEN J	EMPLOYMENT ASSISTANT	44950.25	
Lewis, *ileen J	Human Resource Associate	51313.808	
LEWIS, *NGELA D	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	38900.88	
LEWIS, *NGELA D	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	35376.24	
LEWIS, *NTHONY E	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LEWIS, *IANCA A	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III	33632.4	
LEWIS, *IANCA A	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III	30580.56	
LEWIS, *AROLYN J	ADMINSPECIALIST III	45801.6	
Lewis, *arolyn J	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
LEWIS, *HERYL	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	39384.96	
LEWIS, *HERYL	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	35310	
LEWIS, *HERYL A	PHARMACY ASSISTANT A	33072.72	
LEWIS, *YNTHIA KAYE	ADMIN SPEC II	36229.2	
LEWIS, *YNTHIA KAYE	ADMIN SPEC II	33073.2	
LEWIS, *ALE J	SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV	63752.21	
Lewis, *ale J	Safety & Health Admin IV	71520.592	
LEWIS, *AVID J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lewis, *avid J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LEWIS, *ESI D	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	56623.22	
Lewis, *esi D	Information Sys Profsnl III	63522.992	
LEWIS, *IANE M	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
LEWIS, *IANE M	DETENTION OFFICER	41327.52	
LEWIS, *WIGHT DAVID	PARK SPECIALIST I - FIELD	26688.24	
LEWIS, *WIGHT DAVID	PARK MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT	25355.28	
LEWIS, * THOMAS	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lewis, * Thomas	Transit Operator	10482.701	
LEWIS, *DWIN G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Lewis, *dwin G	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LEWIS, *RIC H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Lewis, *ric H	Transit Operator	45274.778	
LEWIS, *RIC R	POLICE OFFICER	52940.88	
LEWIS, *RIC R	POLICE OFFICER	45479.76	
LEWIS, *REDERICK A	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
LEWIS, *REDERICK A	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	58478.16	
LEWIS, *REGORY A	PROGRAM ANALYST III	59858.978	
Lewis, *regory A	Functional Analyst III	66608.672	
LEWIS, *WENDOLYNN IRENE	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
LEWIS, *WENDOLYNN IRENE	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
LEWIS, *AROLD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lewis, *arold C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEWIS, *IRAM S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Lewis, *iram S	Transit Operator	13100.51	
LEWIS, *ACKI M	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Lewis, *acki M	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
LEWIS, *AMES D	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
LEWIS, *AMES D	ENGINEER II	59652.48	
LEWIS, *ARROD M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	73237.44	
LEWIS, *ARROD M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	62550.24	
Lewis, *eanette H	Project Program Mgr. IV	66613.66	
LEWIS, *OAN MARIE	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	52949.52	
LEWIS, *OAN MARIE	ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES SPEC	48184.08	
LEWIS, *OHN D	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	14421.42	
LEWIS, *OHN E	TRANSIT CHIEF	75265.22	
Lewis, *ohn E	Transit Chief	80634.528	
LEWIS, *OSEPH PATRICK	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	67121.04	
LEWIS, *OSEPH PATRICK	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	64003.92	
LEWIS, *ISA A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	33632.4	
LEWIS, *ISA A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	29163.84	
LEWIS, *ISA RAE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LEWIS, *ARK D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lewis, *ark D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEWIS, *ATTHEW JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
LEWIS, *ATTHEW JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
LEWIS, *ICHAEL W	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
LEWIS, *ICHELLE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lewis, *ichelle	Transit Operator	10482.7	
LEWIS, *IKE JOHNNY	CREW CHIEF	54220.32	
LEWIS, *IKE JOHNNY	CREW CHIEF	46131.12	
LEWIS, *ONZELL L	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	39829.92	
LEWIS, *IGEL H	BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST	79794.29	
Lewis, *igel H	Business & Finance Officer IV	86580.208	
LEWIS, *SCAR R	TRUCK DRIVER III LEAD 7/10 (B)	44472	
LEWIS, *ANDY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lewis, *andy L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LEWIS, *EESHEMA J	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	49313.04	
LEWIS, *EESHEMA J	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	45016.8	
Lewis, *enee Miller	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LEWIS, *EYNA M	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
LEWIS, *OBERT G	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
LEWIS, *OBERT G	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
LEWIS, *OBERT ROY	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	68731.92	
LEWIS, *OBERT ROY	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	64051.44	
LEWIS, *OBYN T	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	36548.4	
LEWIS, *OBYN T	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	33235.44	
LEWIS, *OGER I	MAGISTRATE	0	
LEWIS, *HIRLEY L	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
LEWIS, *HIRLEY L	ADMIN SPEC II	39672.72	
LEWIS, *TEVEN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Lewis, *teven E	Transit Operator	11791.6	
LEWIS, *ERRI K	MARKETING & SALES SPEC III	68546.192	
Lewis, *erri K	Marketing & Sales Spec III	69939.168	
LEWIS, *RINA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Lewis, *rina M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LEY, *ICHAEL RAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LEY, *ICHAEL RAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.84	
LEYSE, *OBERT M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Leyse, *obert M	Transit Operator	42894.093	
LI, *EVIN D	ENVIR SPEC II	50098.845	
Li, *evin D	Environmental Lab Scientist II	57773.872	
LI, *WAN KELLY	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
LI, *OU Y	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD	38216.26	
Li, *ou Y	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	39260.416	
LI, *HIHE J	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Li, *hihe J	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.94	
LIANG, *ING YU	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38900.64	
LIANG, *ING YU	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35372.88	
LIAO, *HIQUAN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR III	74994.96	
LIAO, *HIQUAN	PROGRAM ANALYST II	63752.88	
LIAO, *OMMY J	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
LIBBY, *IANE GEIGER	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
LIBERTY, *ARK	HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	56846.88	
LICEAGA, *ORGE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Liceaga, *orge	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LICUANAN, *UNE A	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
LICUANAN, *UNE A	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
LIEBERT, *AREN	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASST	0	
LIEBSACK, *HRISTINE D	CHILD INTERVIEW SPECIALIST	31048.08	
LIEBSACK, *HRISTINE D	CHILD INTERVIEW SPECIALIST	35276.64	
LIENESCH, *HARLES T	BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST	79794.29	
Lienesch, *harles T	FinancialServicesAdministrator	90663.456	
LIEPELT, *AROLYN	REDIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	45408	
LIEPELT, *AROLYN	REDIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	40765.2	
Liggett, *harles E	Transit Operator	44919.76	
LIGHT, *ANCY BETH	CORRECTIONAL PROGRAM SPECIALIS	61298.64	
LIGHT, *ANCY BETH	CORRECTIONAL PROGRAM SPECIALIS	58451.52	
LIGHTFOOT, *ICHELLE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35245.02	
LIGHTFOOT, *ICHELLE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32298.01	
LIGHTFOOT, *ANCY L	OFFICE SPECIALIST	41694	
LIGHTFOOT, *ANCY L	OFFICE SPECIALIST	37898.16	
Ligocki, *lewellyn	Transit Comm Prgm Admin	74161.255	
LIGUORI, *ENISE A	TLT PLANNING SUPPORT TECH I	33632.88	
LI-LANDIS, *AI-PING	UFC CASE MANAGER	55225.44	
LI-LANDIS, *AI-PING	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	51799.92	
Lilleaas, *dward	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	43249.11	
LILLQUIST, *RUCE A	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Lillquist, *ruce A	Transit Chief	80634.528	
LILLQUIST, *TANLEY I	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Lillquist, *tanley I	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
LILLY, *TEVE	UTILITY WORKER II - TEMP	0	
LIM, *STER Z	INITIATE & LOCATE COORDINATOR	45897.36	
LIM, *STER Z	INITIATE & LOCATE COORDINATOR	42725.04	
LIM, *RANK N	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	63849.12	
LIM, *RANK N	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	59883.84	
LIM, *EE C	ASIAN COMMUNITY LIAISON	64011.6	
LIM, *EE C	ASIAN COMMUNITY LIAISON	61038.72	
Lim, *onha C	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LIM, *AFAEL L	TEMP PLUMBING INSPECTOR	7079.62	
LIM, *AINGSEY A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	43761.6	
LIM, *AINGSEY A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
LIM, *OBERTO L	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  3RD	39886.91	
Lim, *oberto L	Transit Custodian II  3rd	41014.605	
LIM, *USUK	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
LIMARGO, *ENJAMIN S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Limargo, *enjamin S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LIMARGO, *RIN C	ENGINEER IV	80815.49	
Limargo, *rin C	Engineer IV	86462.9	
LIME, *AYLENE A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LIMON, *VELYN R	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37098.96	
LIMON, *VELYN R	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	33734.16	
LIMON, *AGDALENA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Limon, *agdalena l	Transit Operator	10482.7	
LIN, *IN	ACCOUNTANT	55521.6	
LIN, *IN	ACCOUNTANT	44177.04	
LIN, *ELISSA	TEMP DIS	5118.18	
LIN, *AMMY LYDIA	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	11672.23	
LIND, *HARLES W	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
LIND, *HARLES W	SENIOR DEPUTY I	82099.68	
LIND, *AVID ELIJAH	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
LINDE, *ARBARA BOEDECKER	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
LINDE, *ARBARA BOEDECKER	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
LINDE, *ONSTANCE I	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
LINDE, *ETER JOHN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LINDE, *ETER JOHN	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LINDELL, *ONDI K	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
LINDEMUTH, *RISTY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Lindemuth, *risty A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
LINDER, *IMBERLY A	SEX OFFENDER TREATMENT SPEC	23307.6	
LINDER, *AMELA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Linder, *amela S	Transit Operator	12446.054	
LINDLER, *AMES P	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	71520.96	
LINDLER, *AMES P	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	65539.2	
LINDLEY, *ARTHA A	FINANCE&ADMINISTRSERVICESMGR	82457.76	
LINDLEY, *ARTHA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SERV OFFICERIII	69123.6	
LINDLEY, *OBIN D	TEMP PROJ/PROG MANAGER II	7079.52	
LINDMARK, *EDFORD L	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II	51693.86	
Lindmark, *edford L	Transportation Planner II	60580.208	
LINDO, *ONALD S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lindo, *onald S	Transit Operator	42894.093	
LINDQUIST, *ENNIFER J	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
LINDQUIST, *ENNIFER J	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
LINDSAY, *ENNIS K	ELECTRICIAN 1	59615.76	
LINDSAY, *ENNIS K	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
LINDSAY, *ICHAEL	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Lindsay, *ichael	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.42	
LINDSEY, *ELLY M	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST I	51704.71	
Lindsey, *elly M	Communications Specialist I	56645.68	
LINDSEY, *TEVEN EDWARD	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
LINDSTRAND, *ACQUALIN J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC IV	36542.64	
LINDWALL, *ENNIFER M	CAPTL IMPRVMT PRGM SECT MGR	95067.6	
LINDWALL, *ENNIFER M	CIP/COORDINATOR	73968	
LINE, *ICHAEL G	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LINEAR, *ONALD C	HELPER LINE WRKR	47759.88	
Linear, *onald C	Helper Line Wrkr	48720.506	
LINER, *EITH B	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Liner, *eith B	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LINEWEAVER, *ARGARET	PROG/PROJECT II	25949.04	
LING, *EVIN C	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
LING, *EVIN C	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
LING, *COTT R	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
LING, *COTT R	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
LINGBLOOM, *INDI ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44806.08	
LINGBLOOM, *INDI ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	40782.96	
LINHARDT, *IM C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Linhardt, *im C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LINK, *AY H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Link, *ay H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Linkem, *illiam F	Transit Operator	43290.87	
LINNABARY, *ODD A	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
LINNABARY, *ODD A	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
LINQUIST, *HOMAS W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Linquist, *homas W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LINSTEAD, *ARY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Linstead, *ary D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LINVILLE, *ANIEL T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Linville, *aniel T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LINVILLE, *ARK T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Linville, *ark T	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LIPE, *NNE C	RECREATION COORDINATOR	57548.88	
LIPE, *NNE C	RECREATION COORDINATOR	51799.92	
LIPINSKI, *LEKSANDER	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR	36127.94	
Lipinski, *leksander	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr	37172.1	
LIPMAN, *ATHLEEN ANN	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38901.12	
LIPMAN, *ATHLEEN ANN	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	36364.56	
Lippi, *avid M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LIPPMAN, *RANK D	RESIDENTIAL APPARAISER II	51124.8	
LIPPMAN, *RANK D	RESIDENTIAL APPARAISER II	45970.8	
LIPPMAN, *ELLY ELIZABETH	UFC CASE MANAGER	30415.44	
LIPPMAN, *ELLY ELIZABETH	UFC CASE MANAGER	58451.52	
LIPPMAN, *ICHAEL J	STAFF PHYSICIAN	129896.56	
LIPPMAN, *ICHAEL J	STAFF PHYSICIAN	117742.73	
LIPSCOMB, *OYA R	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LIPTAK, *AMES	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V	82755.09	
LIPTAK, *AMES	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V	82755.09	
Liptak, *ames	Information Sys Profsnl V	88538.32	
Liptak, *ames	Information Sys Profsnl V	88538.32	
LIPTON, * G	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	86892.624	
Lipton, * G	Project/Program Manager IV	88658.336	
LIRA, *DELIA	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC	39834.72	
LIRA, *DELIA	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC	37984.32	
LIRMAN, *LENN R	JAIL NP	87612.48	
LIRMAN, *LENN R	JAIL NP	85900.32	
LIROT, *ONY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Lirot, *ony M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LISK, *ROY I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Lisk, *roy I	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LIST, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
List, *ichael J	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
LISTON, *IMOTHY M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Liston, *imothy M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LITALIEN, *LIZABETH M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Litalien, *lizabeth M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LITALIEN, *AREN D	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	5719.29	
LITALIEN, *AREN D	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	5495.58	
LITRAS, *AMI	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	39834.72	
LITRAS, *AMI	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	36222.48	
LITSJO, *URT N J	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
LITSJO, *URT N J	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
LITTLE JR, *LVIN FRANK	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
LITTLE, *HRISTA	ADMINISTRATOR IV	84436.56	
LITTLE, *HRISTA	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69123.6	
LITTLE, *ANIEL R	CARPENTER	52938.91	
Little, *aniel R	Carpenter	54526.04	
LITTLE, *ARGARET L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Little, *argaret L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LITTLE, *IM N	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
Little, *im N	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LITTRELL, *EBRA A	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
LITTRELL, *ARRY D	WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING	34410.69	
LIU, *AVID G	ISP IV	73800.72	
LIU, *AVID G	ISP IV	67370.88	
LIU, *HOMAS EVERETT	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LIU, *HOMAS EVERETT	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
LIVERMAN, *AMES G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Liverman, *ames G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LIVERMORE, *ARY A	LEGAL SECRETARY	38807.52	
LIVERMORE, *ARY A	LEGAL SECRETARY	35276.64	
LIVINGSTON, *AYMOND	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Livingston, *aymond	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LIX, *EAN D	TEMP SPEECH/LANGUAGE SPEC	7476.71	
LIX, *EAN D	TEMP SPEECH/LANGUAGE SPEC	7330.1	
LJUNGHAMMAR, *EITH N	TEMP ELECTION DAY TEMP	0	
LJUNGSTROM, *O	TRUCK DRIVER III RPT 7/10 (B)	0	
LLAMAS, *ERNANDO GANA	WAN ADMINISTRATOR	60830.88	
LLAMAS, *ERNANDO GANA	WAN ADMINISTRATOR	58451.52	
LLARENAS, *OIDA M	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	43798.56	
LLARENAS, *OIDA M	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	40815.84	
LLARENAS, *ILDRED F	SPECPROJ RESEARCH COORDINATOR	72262.76	
Llarenas, *ildred F	Functional Analyst III	73237.008	
LLEWELLYN, *OHN G	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	84436.56	
LLEWELLYN, *OHN G	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69123.6	
LLOYD, *OBERT M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Lloyd, *obert M	Transit Operator	13100.506	
LO, *EN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11524.5	
Lo, *en	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LOBELLO, *ELLY R	TEMP ADMIN	0	
LOBENSTEIN, *LICE L	JAIL PHSS ASST	84188.16	
LOC, *OLLIEN	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LOCHOW, *COTT ALLEN	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	61298.64	
LOCHOW, *COTT ALLEN	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	58451.52	
LOCK, *ENNIS W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lock, *ennis W	Transit Operator	42894.093	
LOCKARD, *IMBERLY RAE	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #13	33822.96	
LOCKARD, *IMBERLY RAE	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #13	65000.16	
LOCKE, *ALVIN W	ENGINEER V	82599.112	
Locke, *alvin W	Engineer V	82599.112	
LOCKE, *ULIA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	37098.96	
LOCKE, *ULIA	ADMIN SPEC I	35511.36	
LOCKE, *ON	TEMP CHEM DEP PROGRAM SCREENER	0	
LOCKE, *AYBRE	ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN	0	
LOCKETT, *ACQUELINE	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
LOCKETT, *ACQUELINE	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
LOCKETT, *UANNE G	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
LOCKETT, *UANNE G	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
LOCKETT, *OAH	INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH.	62257.94	
Lockett, *oah	Industrial Instrument Tech.	62257.94	
LOCKETT, *ABRINA	ADMIN SPEC II	35512.08	
LOCKETT, *YLVIA D	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
LOCKETT, *YLVIA D	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33276.24	
LOCKHART, *RUCE ORLANDO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LOCKHART, *RUCE ORLANDO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
LOCKINGER, *ILLIAM J	SUPERVISOR III	82754.88	
Lockinger, *illiam J	Supervisor III	84823.752	
LOCKMILLER, *NNE E	PROPERTY AGENT II	55521.6	
LOCKMILLER, *NNE E	PROPERTY AGENT II	50485.92	
LOCKREM, *ICHARD A	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD	38216.26	
Lockrem, *ichard A	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	39260.42	
LOCKWOOD, *AVID E	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
LOCKWOOD, *AVID E	TRUCK DRIVER II	43138.08	
LOCSIN, *AMON C	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	75571.92	
LOCSIN, *AMON C	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	64051.44	
LOEBER, *ILLIAM M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	57354.48	
LOEBER, *ILLIAM M	PROGRAM ANALYST II	50565.12	
LOEHR, *ORANN P	CONF SECRETARY I	44850	
LOEHR, *ICHAEL M	HEALTH SERVICES ADMIN	82457.52	
LOEHR, *ICHAEL M	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	53065.2	
LOER, *OBERT M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Loer, *obert M	Transit Operator	10482.701	
LOEWES, *ILLIAM F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Loewes, *illiam F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LOFINK, *OBERT CHRISTOPHER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LOFINK, *OBERT CHRISTOPHER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
LOFTON, *EANNINE LEIGH	TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10  B	43172.4	
LOFTON, *EANNINE LEIGH	TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
LOFURNO, *RANCES M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34935.36	
LOGAN JR, *AROLD DALE	COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPEC PIC	64884	
LOGAN JR, *AROLD DALE	COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPEC PIC	63612	
LOGAN, *NNE	TLT HEALTH CARE ASST	15402.02	
LOGAN, *EAN C	DIV DIR-RECRDS ELECT LIC	123404.16	
LOGAN, *ICOLE ELAINE	TLT - FISCAL SPECIALIST II	32952.96	
LOGANBILL, *EANNE	ASST. DIV. DIRECTOR, FLEET	82457.76	
LOGUE, *ICHAEL J	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST II	0	
LOGWOOD, *URTIS LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
LOGWOOD, *URTIS LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
LOGWOOD, *ENNIFER K	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
LOGWOOD, *ENNIFER K	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
LOH, *OHN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Loh, *ohn D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LOLAND, *ATHERINE R	CONST/FACILITIES MGMT VI	67826.841	
Loland, *atherine R	Const/Fac Mgmt VI, Spvr	69522.496	
LOLLIE, *LOTEAL MARIE	TEMP-BRIDGE TENDER	0	
LOLLIE, *ENNETH LESLIE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
LOLLIE, *ENNETH LESLIE	ADMINISTRATIVE ASST IV-EXEC	77401.92	
LOLLIE, *OMICA N	COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST	34321.68	
LOMATEWAMA, *NEZ L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Lomatewama, *nez L	Transit Operator	10482.7	
LOMBARD, *ALPH DAVID	TLT INFO SYSTEM ANALYST III	81278.16	
LOMBARDINI-KERNS, *ICTORIA	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
LOMBARDINI-KERNS, *ICTORIA	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
LOMUNTAD, *NGEL O	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Lomuntad, *ngel O	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
LONDON, *ANEL KRISTIN	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
LONDON, *ANEL KRISTIN	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
Londura, *van E	Transit Operator Trainee	8519.68	
LONE, *OR	HELPER LINE WRKR	45817.74	
Lone, *or	Helper 2nd/3rd Line Wrkr	50808.826	
Long, *arren	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LONG, *RIKA D	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	3501.99	
LONG, *EAN	TEMP PHARMACIST	10346.84	
LONG, *EFFREY A	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Long, *effrey A	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
LONG, *EREMY M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LONG, *OHN M	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
LONG, *ELISSA T	STUDENT INTERN	0	
LONG, *ICAH J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
LONG, *ICHAEL ALLEN	HEALTH & ENVIR INV IV	73501.2	
LONG, *ICHAEL ALLEN	HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV III	59652.48	
LONG, *ANDYL	CIVIL CASE SPECIALIST	34440.96	
LONG, *ANDYL	ADMINISTARTIVE SPECIALIST II	29163.84	
LONG, *AYMOND W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Long, *aymond W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LONG, *HANNON	HCA	34419	
LONG, *IMONA M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LONG, *IMONA M	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LONG, *UZANNE T	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Long, *uzanne T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LONG, *HOMAS M	BUSINESS AND FINANCE OFFICERII	59602.08	
LONG, *HOMAS M	ADMIN SVCS OFFICER I	43812	
LONG, *IVIAN RENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LONG, *IVIAN RENE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
LONGEN, *ARA KATHLEEN	PARALEGAL	37890.72	
LONGEN, *ARA KATHLEEN	PARALEGAL	35276.64	
LONGLAND, *ALERIE H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Longland, *alerie H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LONGLEY, *ARRY L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Longley, *arry L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LONGLEY, *IMOTHY P	INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER	66609.12	
LONGLEY, *IMOTHY P	INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER	61351.68	
LONGNECKER, *EBORAH T	TEMP HCA	4201.55	
LONGNECKER, *EBORAH T	TEMP HCA	4037.25	
LONGNECKER, *ARIJA R	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	32723.76	
LONGNECKER, *ARIJA R	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	30707.06	
LONGO, *NTHONY L	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	80815.28	
Longo, *nthony L	Project/Program Manager IV	88658.336	
LONGWELL, *AN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Longwell, *an W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LONN, *ANET R	MGMT SVCS ANALYST I	50197.992	
Lonn, *anet R	Administrator I	55097.744	
LOO, *ILBUR	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
LOO, *ILBUR	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
LOOFBOUROW, *ULIE ANN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LOOFBOUROW, *ULIE ANN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LOOIJEN, *EVIN	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
LOOK, *AMELA J	AS II	38899.44	
LOOK, *AMELA J	AS II	27273.29	
LOOMBA, *ANJU	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	31695.84	
LOONEY, *ARY R	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
LOONEY, *ELISSA BRIELLE	DENTAL ASSISTANT	29266.08	
Looney, *erry L	Custodian	37834.784	
LOONEY, *ERRY L.	CUSTODIAN	36082.18	
LOPATA, *ICHAEL G	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	52949.52	
LOPATA, *ICHAEL G	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	49533.12	
LOPER, *LINTON LEWIS	ENGINEER IV	83091.6	
LOPER, *LINTON LEWIS	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, *UTH	DENTAL ASSISTANT	30687.6	
LOPEZ, *NA MARIA	TLT INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	38899.68	
LOPEZ, *NA MARIA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
LOPEZ, *NDREA M	SOCIAL WORKER	46330.8	
LOPEZ, *UDREY L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
LOPEZ, *UDREY L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
LOPEZ, *ARMEN JULIE	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	41768.16	
LOPEZ, *ARMEN JULIE	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	38130.96	
LOPEZ, *HAD M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Lopez, *had M	Transit Operator	42894.093	
LOPEZ, *INDY M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LOPEZ, *IONICIO B	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LOPEZ, *AMES C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR IV	74994.72	
LOPEZ, *ISA C	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	58434.72	
LOPEZ, *A MARIA OTILA A	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	30212.88	
LOPEZ, *UBEN	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lopez, *uben	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LOPEZ, *UBEN S	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LOPEZ, *UBY RAQUEL	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	33741.12	
LOPEZ, *UBY RAQUEL	TEMP ADMIN SPEC II	30804.05	
LOPUSZYNSKI, *ARBARA J	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	73501.17	
Lopuszynski, *arbara J	Information Sys Profsnl IV	78637.94	
LOR, *LICE H	ACCOUNTANT	50496.72	
LOR, *LICE H	ACCOUNTANT	37003.44	
LORE, *VRIL MAVIS	LIFEGUARD-SWIM INSTRUCTOR	28480.56	
LORENTSON, *ERALD M	LEGAL OFFICE TECH I	35272.8	
LORENTSON, *ERALD M	LEGAL OFFICE TECH I	17297.76	
Lorentzen, *teve R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
LORENZ, *REEN M	PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPV	52330.5	
LORENZ, *REEN M	PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPV	48076.2	
LORENZ, *OURT	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
LORENZ, *IROMI O	SOCIAL WORKER	43434.96	
LORENZEN, *ELLA JEAN	JAIL PHSS ASST	83728.8	
LORENZEN, *ELLA JEAN	JAIL PHSS ASST	76921.92	
LORENZEN, *RANK F	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Lorenzen, *rank F	Transit Chief	80634.528	
LORENZEN, *AMELA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	48882.977	
Lorenzen, *amela J	Administrator I	53806.48	
LORENZO, *ANIEL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Lorenzo, *aniel L	Transit Operator	11869	
LORENZO, *RIKA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Lorenzo, *rika	Transit Operator	13100.51	
LORENZO, *RANCIS	CARPENTER 1	0	
LORENZO, *ERRY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	14404	
Lorenzo, *erry L	Transit Operator	14833	
LORENZO, *RISHA ROSE	JUV CRT PRGM SPEC	32860.8	
Lorrain, *arc L	Revenue Coordinator	43102.92	
LOSEY, *ON D	LEAD MECHANIC 3RD	60331.56	
Losey, *on D	Lead Mechanic 2nd	61542.79	
LOSO, *AYMOND D	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
LOT, *AVIE C	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LOTFI, *ATAYOUN	RESEARCH ASSISTANT	0	
LOTT, *ATRINA LOUISE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33612.41	
LOTTERO, *AMELA J	PARALEGAL	45897.36	
LOTTERO, *AMELA J	PARALEGAL	43763.52	
LOTZ, *ULIE ANN	CLAIMS MANAGEMENT ADMINISTRATO	54220.32	
LOTZ, *ULIE ANN	CLAIMS ASSISTANT	44844.24	
LOUDON, *LIZABETH J	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST I	49313.04	
LOUGHLEN, *VAN K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
LOUIE, *LBERT J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Louie, *lbert J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LOUIE, *LIFFORD T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Louie, *lifford T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LOUIE, *ELEN LEW	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	39243.6	
LOUIE, *ELEN LEW	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37419.6	
LOUIE, *EN FU-KUEN	AS III	37098.96	
LOUIE, *EN FU-KUEN	ADMIN SPEC II	32298	
LOUIE, * C	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Louie, * C	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
LOUIE, *AN HEUNG	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	43798.8	
LOUIE, *AN HEUNG	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	39830.16	
LOUIE, *ENA T	TEMP PHARMACY ASSIST B	3237	
LOUIE, *ENA T	TEMP PHARMACY ASSIST B	3110.38	
LOUIE-JANSEN, *NNETTE S J	CAPTAIN	92398.56	
LOUIE-JANSEN, *NNETTE S J	CAPTAIN	84801.84	
LOUIS, *HARLES BRENNON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	43761.6	
LOUIS, *HARLES BRENNON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
LOUIS-JEUNE, *LTEON I	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Louis-Jeune, *lteon I	Mechanic	54526.04	
LOUKIDES, *REG P	TRANSFER STAT OPER RPT 7/10 B	0	
LOUKIDES, *REG P	TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (B)	40890.96	
LOUTHAN, *PENCER	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Louthan, *pencer	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
LOUTSIS, *IKE D	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
LOVATA, *ICHARD T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Lovata, *ichard T	Transit Operator	45274.778	
LOVDAHL, *ODNEY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lovdahl, *odney D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LOVE, *HARLES BARKSDALE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LOVE, *HARLES BARKSDALE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LOVE, *WAYNE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Love, *wayne	Transit Operator	11869	
LOVE, *RED D	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Love, *red D	Mechanic	54526.035	
LOVE, *OHN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Love, *ohn C	Transit Operator	46277.17	
LOVE, *ARRY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Love, *arry	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LOVEALL, *NA C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Loveall, *na C	Transit Operator	13100.51	
Loveheart, *renchie L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LOVELACE, *UTCH	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	61046.16	
LOVELACE, *UTCH	PROGRAM ANALYST I	45919.44	
LOVELL, *OBIN E	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	67121.04	
LOVERIN, *ONALD E	ADMIN SPEC II	37988.88	
LOVERIN, *ONALD E	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.76	
LOVERIN, *ANCY ANN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	68207.76	
LOVERIN, *ANCY ANN	OPERATIONS MANAGER	55692.24	
LOVE-ROYAL, *ERESA ANN	ADMIN SPEC III	41769.6	
LOVE-ROYAL, *ERESA ANN	ADMIN SPEC III	39046.32	
LOVETT, *OSEPH.	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	85860.65	
Lovett, *oseph.	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	89793.79	
LOWE JR, *LARK	FACIL MAINT CONSTRUCTOR	40056.72	
LOWE JR, *LARK	FACILITIES MAINTENANCE CONSTRU	35846.88	
LOWE, *LTHEA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lowe, *lthea M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LOWE, *RENDA BERNICE	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	38901.12	
LOWE, *RENDA BERNICE	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37091.28	
LOWE, *HRISTI ANNE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LOWE, *ONNIE R	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lowe, *onnie R	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LOWE, *OUGLAS A	TEMP LEGAL SECRETARY	0	
LOWE, *RANK L	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Lowe, *rank L	Communications Coordinator	63025.5	
LOWE, *YISHA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LOWE, *ANETTE MORALES	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR II	58733.52	
LOWE, *ANETTE MORALES	PLANNER II	55692.24	
LOWE, *ICHARD E	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
LOWE, *ICHARD E	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
LOWE, *OBERT L	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Lowe, *obert L	Mechanic	54526.035	
LOWE, *USAN I	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III	63946.24	
Lowe, *usan I	Communications Spec IV	71521.008	
LOWE, *AMMY	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
LOWE, *AMMY	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
LOWER, *OUGLAS L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lower, *ouglas L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LOWRY, *RANDI JOELLE	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	52274.16	
Lowry, *ranklin H	Transit Operator	41975.23	
LOWRY, *ARY K	CASE MANAGER	43908	
LOWRY, *ARY K	CASE MANAGER	39060	
LOWRY, *ICHELLE M	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	36229.44	
LOWTHIAN, *ICHARD A	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
LOWTHIAN, *ICHARD A	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
LOYE, *ONATHAN SANDERS	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LOYE, *ONATHAN SANDERS	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LOYOLA, *AQUEL C	DATA ADMINISTRATOR	47028.48	
LOYOLA, *AQUEL C	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I	42931.68	
LOZADA, *FELIA	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
LOZADA, *FELIA	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36542.64	
LOZAN, *ARYL M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Lozan, *aryl M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LOZANO, *ICHAEL GENE	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER IV	76794.48	
LOZANO, *ICHAEL GENE	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	62856.48	
LOZOTT, *ARIN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12084.38	
LU, *ARY T	WORK CREW SUPERVISOR	47028.48	
LU, *ARY T	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
LU, *ANG	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	46588.5	
LU, *ANG	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	43252.92	
LUCAS, *ILARY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Lucas, *ilary A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
LUCAS, *ON C	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lucas, *on C	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LUCAS, *ARK	WQ PLANNER III	70970.511	
Lucas, *ark	WQ Planner III	70970.511	
LUCCHETTI, *INO LAWRENCE	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
LUCCHETTI, *INO LAWRENCE	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72115.68	
LUCCHINI, *ARREN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lucchini, *arren M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LUCERO, *AWRENCE THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LUCERO, *AWRENCE THOMAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
LUCHAU, *ICHAEL W	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LUCHAU, *ICHAEL W	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LUCIEN, *HULIN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
LUCKETT, *RANKIE	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
LUCKETT, *RANKIE	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
Luckett, *andra	Administrative Specialist II	38603.76	
LUCKETT, *ANDRA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	30227.28	
LUCKMAN, *ATRICIA ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	56910.72	
LUCKMAN, *ATRICIA ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT	52475.28	
LUCUS, *HELLENA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
LUDWIG, *EVIN MARK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LUDWIG, *EVIN MARK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
LUECKE, *ARBARA A	PA II / PA SENIOR PROJ COORD	49359.84	
LUEDICKE III, *LEXANDER HENRY	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
LUEDICKE III, *LEXANDER HENRY	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
LUI, *IELY	DATA ENTRY OPERATOR III	35691.36	
LUI, *IELY	DATA ENTRY OPERATOR III	33236.16	
LUITGAARDEN, *ANETTE PATRICE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LUITGAARDEN, *ANETTE PATRICE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LUIZ, *ARSHA A	PARALEGAL	39745.92	
LUIZ, *ARSHA A	PARALEGAL	37003.44	
LUJAN-BELL, *IRGINIA R	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	55692.24	
LUKAS, *HRISTOPHER JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LUKAS, *HRISTOPHER JOHN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
LUKASIK, *OAN H	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
LUKE, *LYCIA MICHELLE	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 4	44850	
LUKE, *LYCIA MICHELLE	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV	40782.72	
LUKE, *EROME J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Luke, *erome J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LUKEN, *ERRI RAE	SENIOR DEPUTY I	90363.84	
LUKEN, *ERRI RAE	SENIOR DEPUTY II	82099.92	
LUKENS, *ERENCE P	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
LUKENS, *ERENCE P	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
LUKEVICH, *INDA M	ADMIN SPEC II	35380.08	
LUKEVICH, *INDA M	ADMIN SPEC II	33073.2	
LUKEVICH, *ETER M	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
LUKINOV, *ELIZAVETA V	FILE CLERK	0	
LUKOV, *ILLIAM MARK	ACCOUNTANT	46330.8	
LUKOV, *ILLIAM MARK	ACCOUNTANT	42130.32	
LULL, *HRISTINE ALICE	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	57009.84	
LULL, *HRISTINE ALICE	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	51799.92	
LULL, *ARTIN L	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Lull, *artin L	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
LUM, *EAN S	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
LUM, *EAN S	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
LUM, *ENDY CHINN	SOCIAL WORKER	58218.48	
LUM, *ENDY CHINN	SOCIAL WORKER	54209.28	
LUM, *ILLIAM WONG	PROGRAM ANALYST III	61430.88	
LUNA, *ESSE	CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR	49414.8	
LUNA, *HARMU	RECREATION SPECIALIST	36129.12	
LUND, *ONNA E	INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST I	47309.52	
LUND, *ONNA E	INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST I	42551.04	
LUND, *ICHAEL DARIAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LUND, *ICHAEL DARIAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
LUND, *ERRY M	CUSTODIAN	14980.56	
LUND, *ERRY M	CUSTODIAN (PT)	13953.36	
LUNDIN, *RIAN	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Lundin, *rian	Transit Police Officer	15080	
LUNDIN, * INGRID	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I TLT	41152.8	
LUNDT, *ARY M	WPCD ENERGY COORDINATOR	46382.027	
Lundt, *ary M	WPCD Energy Coordinator	52800.55	
Lunsford, *ared Michael	Info Systems (Mgr) Analyst IV	97014.994	
LUONG, *IEN	LEGISLATIVE SECY	34599.6	
LUONG, *ONG BAO	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	37098.48	
LUONG, *ONG BAO	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	35376	
LUPKES, *HERYL L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	15872.16	
LUPKES, *HERYL L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	14778.48	
LURRY, *OBERT HAROLD	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LURRY, *OBERT HAROLD	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LUSHENKO, *ILLIAM J	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Lushenko, *illiam J	Paint Preparation Technician	46339.821	
LUSHER, *ERRY B	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
LUSHER, *ILLIAM FARRELL	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
LUSK, *UTH E	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
LUSSIER, *ARLA G	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	4007.21	
LUSSIER, *ARLA G	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	3850.5	
LUTTINEN, *ILLIAM D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Luttinen, *illiam D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LUTZ, *OSEFINA C	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
LUTZ, *OSEFINA C	ADMIN SPEC II	34032.96	
LUTZ, *INDA JUNE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	45897.36	
LUTZ, *INDA JUNE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	43763.52	
LUU, *UWEN	DENTIST	99677.76	
LUU, *UWEN	DENTIST	87451.68	
LUX, *HERYL LORRAINE	CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II	67121.04	
LUX, *HERYL LORRAINE	CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II	56889.12	
LY, *ORA	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	33632.4	
LY, *ORA	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	31315.2	
LY, *ENNY	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
LY, *OA C	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32298	
LYBBERT, *ARCY	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
LYDERSEN, *ORE S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lydersen, *ore S	Transit Operator	10482.701	
LYDON-LYON, *INDA G	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	65415.12	
LYDON-LYON, *INDA G	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	62856.48	
LYE, *AMELA A	REGISTERED NURSE	54894.24	
LYE, *AMELA A	REGISTERED NURSE	50237.28	
LYNCH, *HRISTINA SONJA	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	26375.51	
LYNCH, *EEN	EQUIPMENT SERVICES & MAINT HD	47028.48	
LYNCH, *EEN	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD UNFILL8709	43825.68	
LYNCH, *EVERA	COURT CLERK II	39243.6	
LYNCH, *EVERA	COURT CLERK II	37383.12	
LYNCH, *OHN M	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Lynch, *ohn M	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
LYNCH, *OHN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lynch, *ohn P	Transit Operator	47655.46	
LYNCH, *ERENCE V	MAGISTRATE	0	
LYNE, *AMELA	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	44850	
LYNE, *AMELA	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	40785.84	
LYNN, *ESSE C	TEMP-UTILITY WORKER II	0	
LYON, *AVID C	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
LYON, *AVID CAMERON	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LYON, *ARY	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Lyon, *ary	Utility Laborer	42601.73	
LYON, *EX A	CLAIMS OFFICER	58218.48	
LYON, *EX A	CLAIMS OFFICER	55514.64	
LYONS III, *NOS K	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LYONS III, *NOS K	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LYONS JR, *AUL FREDERICK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LYONS JR, *AUL FREDERICK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.84	
LYONS, *DGAR G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lyons, *dgar G	Transit Operator	10482.701	
LYONS, *AMELA R	ADMIN SPEC II	37988.88	
LYONS, *AMELA R	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.76	
Lyons, *ussell D	Transit Operator	10482.701	
LYONS, *IDNEY RUDOLF	ENGINEER II	64011.6	
LYONS, *IDNEY RUDOLF	ENGINEER II	54253.68	
LYONS, *HOMAS L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
LYONS, *HOMAS L	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
LYOU, *ENG-SYAN	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
LYOU, *ENG-SYAN	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
LYSAGHT, *TEVEN A	POLICE OFFICER	52940.88	
LYSAGHT, *TEVEN A	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
LYSEN, *URT ALAN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
LYSEN, *URT ALAN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
LYSHALL, *INDA J	TEMP RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST	0	
LYSHOL, *IANE E	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	39745.92	
LYSHOL, *IANE E	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37898.16	
LY-SMITH, *ONICKA S	PARALEGAL	38807.52	
LY-SMITH, *ONICKA S	PARALEGAL	36129.12	
LYSNE, *ENNIS L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Lysne, *ennis L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Lytle, *ichard F	Utility Laborer 3rd	39531.9	
LYTLE, *ONALD J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Lytle, *onald J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
LYTLE, *ELVA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Lytle, *elva J	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MA, *ORDON E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Ma, *ordon E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MA, *REGORY J	MICROBIOLOGY SUPRV	77564.388	
Ma, *regory J	Environmental Lab Supervisor	84436.352	
MA, *IE	ENGINEER I	52949.28	
MA, *IE	ENGINEER I	44880.72	
MA, *YLVIA	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/PHONEBANK	0	
MA, *ILSON	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
MAAMA, *UKOFUKA	UTILITY WORKER 2	38125.68	
MAAMA, *UKOFUKA	UTILITY WORKER II	35373.6	
MABONE, *HEEKETA Q	EXECUTIVE PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	43798.8	
MABONE, *HEEKETA Q	ADM ASST I	36129.12	
MABRY, *ACQUELINE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mabry, *acqueline M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MAC CULLY, *UDITH K	REGIONAL HEALTH ADMINISTRATOR	97349.04	
MACABATA, *OBERT M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Macabata, *obert M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MACADAM, *ON J	MECHANIC	52938.91	
MacAdam, *on J	Mechanic	54526.04	
MACARTHUR, *ENNETH W	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.72	
MACARTHUR, *ENNETH W	TLT SECURITY OFFICER	37121.28	
MACBEAN, *AM	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
MACCACHRAN, *ATHLEEN R	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	0	
MACCONAGHY, *AILEY E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MACCOY, *ARTH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
MacCoy, *arth A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MACCREADY, *AMES S	PROGRAMMER ANALYST II	64656.72	
MACCREADY, *AMES S	PROGRAM ANALYST II TLT	57786.96	
MACDICKEN, *ERALD KENNETH	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37098.96	
MACDICKEN, *ERALD KENNETH	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	33734.16	
MACDONALD, *HERYL A	SERGEANT	73392.24	
MACDONALD, *HERYL A	SERGEANT	68651.04	
MACDONALD, *OUGLAS A	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
MACDONALD, *OUGLAS A	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44842.32	
MACDONALD, *OHN ALEXANDER	CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST II	53410.8	
MACDONALD, *OHN ALEXANDER	CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST I	47037.36	
MACDONALD, *ATHRYN A	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	50708.4	
MACDONALD, *ATHRYN A	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	48353.04	
MACDONALD, *ATRICIA A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
MacDonald, *atricia A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MACDOUGALL, *EAN A	NOXIOUS WEED CTRL SPEC II	42772.32	
MACDOUGALL, *EAN A	PLANNING SUPPORT TECH II	38817.12	
MACE, *ARAH A	CHILD CARE REP-TLT	28916.88	
MACELVEEN, *HRIS S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
MacElveen, *hris S	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MacFadden, *hanning	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MACFARLAND, *ES	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
MACFARLANE, *OYCE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Macfarlane, *oyce A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MACHADO JR, *AVID A	COMM SPECIALIST DISPATCHER	43857.12	
MACHNO, *INDA E	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	57982.288	
Machno, *inda E	Grants & Contracts Officer II	60580.208	
MACIAS, *ICHELLE M	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	61084.32	
MACINNES, *ICOLE K	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MACINNES, *ICOLE K	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MACK, *ARBARA ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	92637.12	
MACK, *ARBARA ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	88500	
MACK, *ARL B	ENGINEER III	70970.511	
Mack, *arl B	Engineer III	70970.511	
MACK, *HU NHAN	COURT CLERK	31607.04	
MACK, *IMOTHY J	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Mack, *imothy J	Communications Coordinator	63025.498	
MACK, *ILLIAM K	EMS INSTRUCTOR APPRENTICE	0	
MACKENZIE, *ERRENCE M	ISP III	62511.36	
MACKENZIE, *ERRENCE M	ISP III	58434.96	
MACKEY, *RISTEN S	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER	57729.6	
MACKINNON, *DNA	ENGINEER I TEMP	0	
MACKLIN, *ICHAEL J	PHARMACIST	77673.39	
MACLEAN, *ACQUELINE VAN	DIRECTOR, COMM & HUMAN SVCS	117687.6	
MACLEAN, *ACQUELINE VAN	DIRECTOR-DEPT OF COMM & H SERV	97357.44	
MACLEAN, *ORA A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	34550.88	
MACLEAN, *ORA A	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	30685.92	
MACLEOD, *HANA R	LEGAL OFFICE TECH - ADVOCATE	16673.76	
MACLEOD, *HANA R	LEGAL OFFICE TECH - ADVOCATE	15158.16	
MACMILLAN-DAVIS, *HARLENE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	37834.78	
MacMillan-Davis, *harlene	Project/Program Manager I	48936.576	
MACNAB, *EANNIE LR	PPM IV	69829.44	
MACNAB, *EANNIE LR	TEMP PROGRAM ANALYSIS IV	8080.82	
MACOMBER, *TEPHEN M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Macomber, *tephen M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MACPHERSON, *ANE C	SOCIAL WORKER	52747.47	
MACPHERSON, *ANE C	SOCIAL WORKER	49496.45	
MACWHINNEY, *LIZABETH	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	61908.48	
MACWHINNEY, *LIZABETH	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	54086.88	
MADANI, *RIF J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Madani, *rif J	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MADAY, *EON E	ENGINEER VI	86897.71	
Maday, *eon E	Engineer VI	86897.71	
MADDEN, *VAN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Madden, *van	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MADDEN, *ENNETH B	WQ SR. ENGINEER	78549.442	
Madden, *enneth B	Engineer IV	80144.688	
MADDEN, *ETER	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Madden, *eter	Mechanic	54526.035	
MADDOX, *OY WINEFORD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
MADDOX, *OY WINEFORD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
MADDUX, *ATHLEEN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Maddux-Dunn, *athleen L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MADISON, *HERRY DEE	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST II	0	
MADRIGAL, *ALTER G	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	38896.32	
MADRIGAL-STEVENS, *ENT C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Madrigal-Stevens, *ent C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MADSEN, *NDREW	STUDENT (SUMMER) INTERN	31951.3	
Madsen, *oan E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MADSEN, *EONARD D	TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR	91113.984	
Madsen, *eonard D	Transit Planning Supervisor	92965.184	
MADSEN, *USAN E	TLT - OCCPTNL EDCTN&TRNG COORD	47442.72	
MADSEN, *USAN E	TLT BASIC SKILLS INSTRUCTOR	42723.12	
Madura, *alaine	Special Projects Manager I	84436.56	
MADURA, *ALAINE M	ADMIN ASST IV	77401.92	
MAENG, *ESSICA JEEHYUN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	16806.2	
MAENG, *ESSICA JEEHYUN	AS II	16149	
MAESHIRO, *OKO	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
MAESHIRO, *OKO	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
MAESTAS, *NGELA H	PHN	27373.68	
MAESTAS, *NGELA H	PHN	23782.32	
MAESTAS, *INA M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
MAESTAS, *INA M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
MAEZ, *URORA V	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	42772.32	
MAEZ, *URORA V	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38893.68	
MAEZ, *EN	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Maez, *en	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
MAFFEO, *DITH JANE	TEMP PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	8162.25	
MAFFEO, *DITH JANE	TEMP PA IV	7698.45	
MAGALEI, *LBERT LOPETI	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
MAGAN, *IANA L	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MAGAN, *IANA L	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MAGAT, *ESTOR M	LAND USE COORDINATOR	54220.32	
MAGAT, *ESTOR M	LAND USE COORDINATOR	50527.68	
MAGAT, *HELMA GARMA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 1	32461.68	
MAGAT, *HELMA GARMA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30952.08	
MAGBANUA, *RSENIA CLAIRE	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	34550.88	
MAGBANUA, *RSENIA CLAIRE	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	32298	
MAGEE, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Magee, *ichael J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MAGEE, *ANDRA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	48157.2	
MAGEE, *ANDRA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42931.68	
MAGGART, *ASEY M	CHEMIST II	53582.981	
Maggart, *asey M	Environmental Lab Scientist II	60580.208	
MAGIDMAN, *AVID M	COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR	61187.78	
Magidman, *avid M	Transit Chief	69844.736	
MAGISTAD, *AROL ANN	COURT CLERK	35616.48	
MAGISTAD, *AROL ANN	COURT CLERK	16984.08	
MAGISTAD, *OLLY A	COURT CLERK II	35691.84	
MAGISTAD, *OLLY A	COURT CLERK II	32377.92	
MAGLADRY, *EAN	JUDGE PRO TEM	0	
MAGNUSON, *ATRICIA A	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV II	60123.359	
Magnuson, *atricia A	Indstrl Wst Complnc Inv II	66875.107	
MAGUIRE, *ENNIS C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Maguire, *ennis C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MAGUIRE, *EVIN D	TRANSIT CHIEF	71778.51	
Maguire, *evin D	Transit Chief	76794.85	
MAGUIRE, *EAN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Maguire, *ean R	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MAH, *ICKEY	HE INVESTIGATOR II	63997.2	
MAH, *ICKEY	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
MAHABIR, *ANDYCE LEE	TECHNICAL INFO PROCESSING SIII	38325.6	
MAHABIR, *ANDYCE LEE	TECHNICAL INFO PROCESSING SIII	36544.32	
MAHABIR, *OOP	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Mahabir, *oop	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.317	
MAHAR, *HERI L	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	52949.52	
MAHAR, *HERI L	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
MAHER, *ANIEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Maher, *aniel J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MAHLER, *ACK	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	55692.24	
MAHLSTEDT, *ARK OTTO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MAHLSTEDT, *ARK OTTO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
MAHLUM, *AUL NELSON	SERGEANT	73392.24	
MAHLUM, *AUL NELSON	SERGEANT	68651.04	
MAHMOOD, *SAIAH	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mahmood, *saiah	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MAHMOUD, *AMAL	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
MAHMOUD, *AMAL	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
MAHONEY, *ONALD	UTILITY WORKER II	40790.4	
MAHONEY, *ONALD	UTILITY WORKER II	36391.44	
MAHONEY, *USAN L	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
MAHONEY, *ARREN RAY	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
MAHONEY, *ARREN RAY	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
MAHOOD, *ATI L	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-AL  B	0	
MAHOOD, *ONALD S	TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 7/10  B	43172.4	
MAHOOD, *ONALD S	TRANSFER STAT OPER EN 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
MAI, *INDY	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	17622.51	
MAI, *INDY	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	16933.47	
MAI, *OA L	PROGRAM ANALYST I	19807.63	
MAI, *OANG-HANH T	BUSINESS & FINANCE MANAGER IV	82457.28	
MAI, *OANG-HANH T	ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS OFFICERIII	69123.6	
MAIA, *RICKSON FISHER	INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL IV	69844.8	
MAIA, *RICKSON FISHER	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	61038.72	
MAIER, * COLE	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
MAIER, * COLE	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
MAIER, *ARY B	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	65047.68	
MAIER, *ARY B	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	59608.08	
MAIER, *HARON R	PROGRAM ANALYST II	51369.12	
MAIER, *HARON R	PROGRAM ANALYST II	45919.44	
MAILLET, *NDREA D	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	57882.084	
Maillet, *ndrea D	Transportation Planner III	59058.636	
MAIN, *NNE VAN	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	44343.6	
MAIN, *NNE VAN	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	40765.2	
MAINA, *TEPHEN I	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	32950.56	
MAINA, *TEPHEN I	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	29964.48	
MAINOR, *INDA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	18881.74	
Mainor, *inda M	Transit Operator	13351	
MAITLAND, *AMES H	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
MAITLAND, *IRSTEN B	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	42725.04	
MAJOR, *ICHELLE P	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	69514.099	
Major, *ichelle P	Project/Program Manager IV	70926.669	
MAJOR, *LAN SCOTT	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
MAJOR, *LAN SCOTT	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
MAJSTOROVIC, *ANDA	HCA	24043.26	
Makale, *eorge A	Mechanic 3rd	48699.622	
MAKI, *INDA G	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	0	
MAKONNEN, *ERHANE	SOCIAL WORKER	48157.2	
MAKONNEN, *ERHANE	SOCIAL WORKER	43964.64	
MAKOSKY, *ARY K	COMM SPECIALIST	36037.68	
MAKOSKY, *ARY K	COMM SPECIALIST	32726.88	
MALAIER, *ICHAEL G	LAS II - RIDGWAY	31072.8	
MALATESTA, *OXANNE	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	50496.72	
MALATESTA, *OXANNE	ADMINISTRATIVE ASST III	42763.92	
MALAWO, *ANKIE LWANDO	INFO SYSTEM PROFESSIONAL III	58216.08	
MALCOLM, *ARIE A	SUPERVISOR I	65282.16	
MALCOLM, *ARIE A	SUPERVISOR I	64003.92	
MALCOLM, *ICHARD C	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
MALCOLM, *ICHARD C	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	34849.92	
MALCOLM, *OBERT R	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	71778.51	
Malcolm, *obert R	Information Sys Profsnl IV	78637.936	
MALDONADO, *LYTHE N	PROVISIONAL MPO	60748.32	
MALDONADO, *LYTHE N	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
MA-LEE, *NA A	CUSTOMERSERVICESPECIALIST II	33738.69	
Ma-Lee, *na A	FiscalSpecialist III	38604.176	
MALENG, *ORMAN K	PROSECUTING ATTORNEY	138332.64	
MALENG, *ORMAN K	PROSECUTING ATTORNEY	130391.76	
MALEY, *ATRICIA A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MALEY, *ATRICIA A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MALGREN, *ICHELE M	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
MALGREN, *ICHELE M	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
MALIDORE, *ARY E	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH	45926.16	
Malik, *bdul	Utility Svc Wrkr 3rd	26977.6	
MALIK, *ULRAIZ A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Malik, *ulraiz A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MALING, *ATTHEW A	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
MALING, *ATTHEW A	ENGINEER III	72110.16	
MALITH, *SAAC DONGRIN	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MALITH, *SAAC DONGRIN	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MALKOW, *ICHOLAS D	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	52437.72	
Malkow, *icholas D	Base Dispatcher/Planner	58514.726	
MALLARY, *AUL J	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
MALLARY, *AUL J	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
MALLORY, *ERALD J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Mallory, *erald J	Transit Operator	10482.7	
MALLORY, *IMBERLY M	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MALLORY, *ERI L	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
MALLORY, *ERI L	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
MALNERICH, *ICHAEL A	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
MALNERICH, *ICHAEL A	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
MALONE, *ANA L	SERGEANT	73392.24	
MALONE, *ANA L	SERGEANT	68651.04	
MALONE, *EBORAH	SOCIAL SERVICES SPECIALIST	44850	
MALONE, *EBORAH	SOCIAL SERVICES SPECIALIST	40943.04	
MALONE, *ARRIET G	PHSS	85977.84	
MALONE, *ARRIET G	PHSS	80450.64	
MALONE, *ANINE	TEMP PHN	7067.88	
MALONE, *ANINE	TEMP PHN	6929.55	
MALONE, *ATRICIA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	40790.16	
MALONE, *ATRICIA A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38013.12	
Malone, *ichard	Elec Const	64946.752	
Malone, *herry I	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MALONE, *ERRY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Malone, *erry L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MALONEY, *AMES M	CONST/FAC MGMT VI, SPVR	86551.504	
Maloney, *ames M	Asst CIP Section Manager	93095.6	
MALONEY, *OHN J	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	52949.52	
MALONEY, *OHN J	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	47057.52	
MALONEY, *AWRENCE WILLIAM	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR I	47031.84	
MALSTROM, *ANDACE KATHLEEN	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST 2	36229.2	
MALSTROM, *ANDACE KATHLEEN	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	33737.28	
MALTOS, *AVE J	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
MALTOS, *AVE J	ENGINEER I	54253.44	
MALTOS, *EBECCA L	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
MALTOS, *EBECCA L	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
MAMON, *AURA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38963.392	
Mamon, *aura J	Administrative Specialist II	38963.392	
MAMON, *TACY A	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	49112.96	
Mamon, *tacy A	Inventory Purchasing Spec II	49112.96	
MAN, *HRISTINA S	HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE	43624.26	
MAN, *AM LAN	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	44850	
MAN, *AM LAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
MANALANG, *NTHONY J	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  3RD	39886.91	
Manalang, *nthony J	Transit Custodian II	38926.28	
MANARO, *UDITH	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	62511.36	
MANARO, *UDITH	PROGRAM ANALYST II	47218.08	
MANCE, *NNIE M	REGISTERED NURSE	50237.28	
MANCHESTER, *ITVA ANNELI	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #1	61194	
MANCHESTER, *ITVA ANNELI	LEGIS AIDE II DIST #1	52000.08	
MANCILLAS, *UMBERTO A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MANDAPAT, *EYNALDO R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	14404	
MANDEL, *RIC J.	PROGRAM ANALYST III	61431.37	
Mandel, *ric J.	Program Analyst III	62967.086	
MANDERY, *NTHONY	UTILITY WORKER II	35378.88	
MANDRA, *LAYNE R	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
MANDRA, *LAYNE R	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
MANGAN, *ANICE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mangan, *anice R	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MANGOLD, *ARL W	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Mangold, *arl W	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
MANICKAM, *ADHA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MANICKAM, *ADHA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MANIER, *ORRIS	INVENTORY PURCH SPEC III	54220.32	
MANIER, *ORRIS	INVENTORY PURCH SPEC III	48183.12	
MANING, *HANCY TALBOT	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	81172.08	
MANING, *HANCY TALBOT	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	77401.92	
MANING, *YNN ELLYN	RECORDS MANAGEMENT SUPERVISOR	60344.64	
MANING, *YNN ELLYN	RECORDS MANAGEMENT SUPERVISOR	59883.84	
MANION, *EESA A	DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF	99012.24	
MANION, *EESA A	DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF	90850.8	
MANIVANH, *OMPHIEN UN	COMPLIANCE CLERK	35619.36	
MANKE, *OANN E	TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I	17756.14	
MANKIN, *ICKI S	SOCIAL WORKER	54209.28	
MANKOWSKI, *LLEN ANTHONY	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC	65415.12	
MANKOWSKI, *LLEN ANTHONY	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC	62856.48	
MANLEY, *RAIG L SR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Manley, *raig L Sr	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MANLEY, *ICHARD	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
MANLEY, *ICHARD	UTILITY WORKER II	38159.04	
MANN, *ANIEL W	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	52437.72	
Mann, *aniel W	Base Dispatcher/Planner	57011.136	
MANN, *AVID E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MANN, *AVID E	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
MANN, *AROLD E	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Mann, *arold E	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
MANN, *ATINDER S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Mann, *atinder S	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MANN, *ILLMIRTH D	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
MANNEY, *OBERT T	METAL CONSTRUCTOR 2ND	54505.15	
Manney, *obert T	Metal Constructor 2nd	56092.28	
MANNING III, *HOMAS WAYNE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	62824.32	
MANNING III, *HOMAS WAYNE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	56907.84	
MANNING JR, *EWEL ALLEN	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.96	
MANNING JR, *EWEL ALLEN	SECURITY OFFICER	33759.84	
MANNING, *OANN P	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MANNING, *OANN P	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MANNS, *OBERT E	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	75571.92	
MANNS, *OBERT E	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC I	61084.32	
MANO, *TEPHANIE R	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER IV	72705.12	
MANO, *TEPHANIE R	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER IV	69325.44	
MANOLOPOULOS, *AUL T	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	70337.28	
MANOLOPOULOS, *AUL T	COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER	62856.48	
MANORA JR, *DWARD	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	37988.88	
MANORA JR, *DWARD	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	34679.76	
MANRING, *ANET MARIE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
MANRING, *ANET MARIE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
MANSANAREZ II, *ICHAEL C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MANSANAREZ II, *ICHAEL C	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
MANSFIELD, *ANICE E	COMMITTEE ASSISTANT	48784.8	
MANSFIELD, *ANICE E	COMMITTEE ASSISTANT	46619.04	
MANSFIELD, *ILLIS R	ENGINEER III	73800.72	
MANSFIELD, *ILLIS R	ENGINEER III	62550.24	
MANSKER, *REGORY B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Mansker, *regory B	Transit Operator	10482.7	
MANSON, *RIC L	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	63600	
MANSON, *RIC L	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	60641.28	
MANSSON, *ERTRUDE C	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
MANUELE, *ATRICIA ANN	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	31136.36	
MANUELE, *ATRICIA ANN	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	29918.74	
MANZ, *ICHAEL JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MANZ, *ICHAEL JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MANZUETA, *IGUEL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Manzueta, *iguel A	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Mapes, *erald D	Transit Operator	12348.46	
MAPRANATH, *OS D	BUDGET ANALYST III	74994.96	
MAPRANATH, *OS D	BUDGET ANALYST III	62856.48	
MAR, *RUCE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mar, *ruce R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MAR, *ENNETH H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Mar, *enneth H	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MAR, *INDSAY M	TEMP PHARMACY ASST B	3400.83	
MAR, *INDSAY M	TEMP PHARMACY ASST B	3400.83	
MAR, *AGGIE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	38900.88	
MAR, *AGGIE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	35373.6	
MAR, *ORMAN JAMES	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
Marable, *erome D	Designer V	55653.728	
MARANAN, *LEMENTE M	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
MARANAN, *LEMENTE M	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
MARANAN, *ICHAEL L	Z	15713.04	
MARANAN, *ICHAEL L	SECURITY SCREENER	14640.96	
MARANAN, *ILO M	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
MARANAN, *ILO M	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
MARAULIA, *ANA N	COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER	48157.2	
MARBET, *ANIELLE M	RECREATION PROGRAMS ASSISTANT	0	
MARBET, *ELISSA L	RECREATION PROGRAM ASST II	0	
MARBET, *ICHAEL	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST II	0	
MARBLE, *LIFTON D	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Marble, *lifton D	Mechanic	54526.035	
MARCELL, *OHN D	TRANSIT CHIEF	75265.22	
Marcell, *ohn D	Transit Chief	80634.528	
MARCHEL, *NDREA L	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	5719.29	
MARCHESE, *ISA MARIE	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
MARCHU, *ICHARD S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Marchu, *ichard S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MARCUS, *ANICE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Marcus, *anice L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MARCUSE, *NDREW WIGHTMAN	SENIOR DEPUTY I	85983.84	
MARCUSE, *NDREW WIGHTMAN	DEPUTY V	67500	
MARCY, *EBECCA LEE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	56010.24	
MARCY, *EBECCA LEE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	50934.72	
MARDOCK, *ATRICK J	GROUNDS SPECIALIST	44731.81	
Mardock, *atrick J	Grounds Specialist	46068.34	
MARELLI, *HELLEY A	PARKS ASSISTANT MANAGER	79183.68	
MARENCO III, *OSE E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MARENCO III, *OSE E	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
MARES, *LLENE K	REGIONAL HEALTH ADMINISTRATOR	95067.6	
MARES, *LLENE K	HEALTH SERVICES ADMIN SO KC	75954	
MARFA, *NGELO C	MICROBIOLOGIST	42772.32	
MARFA, *NGELO C	MICROBIOLOGIST	39983.04	
MARGETSON, *IMOTHY G	ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
Margolis, *aul C	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MARGONELLI, *ANIEL J	COMMERCIAL APPRAISER II	47613.6	
MARGONELLI, *ANIEL J	COMMERCIAL APPRAISER I	40765.2	
MARIANO, *VELINA B	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MARIANO, *EONARDO C	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MARIANO, *AMON S	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MARIANO, *AMON S	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II	64051.44	
MARIANO-RAPANAN, *DIE-MAE B	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	63752	
Mariano-Rapanan, *die-Mae B	Information Sys Profsnl III	69844.32	
MARIK, *ILLIAM F	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MARIK, *ILLIAM F	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MARIN, *LEJANDRO	DESIGNER VI	72701.519	
Marin, *lejandro	Designer VI	72701.519	
MARIN, *GNACIO B	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Marin, *gnacio B	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.512	
MARINAKIS, *EBECCA K	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	35272.8	
MARINAKIS, *EBECCA K	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	32840.88	
MARION, *ICHELLE ANN	ADMIN SPEC II	36229.2	
MARION, *ICHELLE ANN	ADMIN SPEC II	33073.2	
MARION, *ILLIAM L	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Marion, *illiam L	Mechanic	54526.04	
MARISTUEN, *NDREW O	ADMIN SPEC II	39825.25	
MARISTUEN, *NDREW O	ADMIN SPEC II	39045.84	
MARK, *AVID H	TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV	84436.56	
MARK, *AVID H	TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV	79292.16	
MARK, *AREN M	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	75480.03	
Mark, *aren M	Info Systems Analyst IV	77012.23	
MARK, *ERESE MEI-LIN	DEPUTY DIR, COMM & HUMAN SVCS	74268	
MARK, *ERESE MEI-LIN	ADM ASST HUMAN SERV DEPT	56747.52	
MARKHAM, *HERYL L	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	65047.68	
MARKHAM, *HERYL L	PLANNER II	49359.84	
MARKHAM, *WAYNE	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
MARKHOLT JR, *OHN ORLAND	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
MARKHOLT JR, *OHN ORLAND	DETENTION OFFICER	41327.52	
MARKLEY, *OBERT S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Markley, *obert S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MARKO-SMALL, *RIGITTA K	HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE	43624.26	
MARKS, *NDREW J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Marks, *ndrew J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MARKS, *AVID B	PROJECT PROGRAM MANAGER III	65047.68	
MARKS, *ICHAEL C	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Marks, *ichael C	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
MARKS, *OBERT W	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	55521.36	
MARKS, *OBERT W	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	40543.94	
MARKS, *ARA	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER IV	77433.616	
Marks, *ara	Transportation Planner IV	88658.336	
MARKUS, *RAIG O	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
MARKUS, *RAIG O	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
MARKUS, *ENRY S	TRANSIT PLANNER III	71791.43	
Markus, *enry S	Project Program Mgr. IV	49148.58	
MARKUS, *AMES ROBERT	MANAGING ENGINEER	90992.4	
MARKUS, *AMES ROBERT	MANAGING ENGINEER	87116.4	
MARKUS, *OSEPH	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Markus, *oseph	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MARLIN, *USAN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	38013.12	
MARLOW, *PRIL M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MARLOW, *COTT ALAN	DEPUTY V	75604.32	
MARLOW, *COTT ALAN	DEPUTY V	70999.68	
MARLOW, *USAN A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35376	
MARQUARDT, *ARILYNN L	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	39829.92	
MARQUESS, *ANCI J	STAFF PHYSICIAN	59070.14	
MARQUESS, *ANCI J	STAFF PHYSICIAN	52391.05	
MARQUETTE, *ISA JO		41709.36	
MARQUEZ, *ENJAMIN	PROJECT-PROGRAM MANAGER III	69844.8	
MARQUEZ, *ENJAMIN	PROJECT-PROGRAM MANAGER III	64003.68	
MARQUEZ, *ESARIO	UTILITY LABORER 3RD	35188.19	
Marquez, *esario	Utility Laborer 3rd	42559.962	
MARQUEZ, *ARK I	TLT COOK-BAKER	37101.6	
MARQUEZ, *AYMUNDO R	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER I	54220.32	
MARQUEZ, *AYMUNDO R	ACCOUNTANT	47025.21	
MARR, *URTIS MATTHEW	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	45954.72	
MARR, *AMES C	TEMP DIS	5326.51	
MARR, *AMES C	TEMP DIS	5118.18	
MARRIOTT, *LICE M	REGISTERED NURSE	42485.58	
MARRIOTT, *LICE M	REGISTERED NURSE	25922.52	
MARROQUIN, *HIRLEY H	SUPERVISING PLANNER IV	86205.85	
Marroquin, *hirley H	EnvirnmtalProgramMngSupervisor	91079.248	
MARSALISI, *HRISTY A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MARSH, *AMES JAY	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	54538.08	
MARSH, *AMES JAY	LAN ADMINISTRATOR	53065.2	
MARSHALL, *LLISON L	JAIL RN	48827.88	
MARSHALL, *LLISON L	JAIL RN	44771.94	
MARSHALL, * N	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
MARSHALL, *YNTHIA S	HE INVESTIGATOR II	26375.51	
MARSHALL, *YNTHIA S	HE INVESTIGATOR I	5366.78	
MARSHALL, *ANIELLE	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
MARSHALL, *ERRICK	CUSTODIAN	31536.72	
MARSHALL, *ERRICK	CUSTODIAN	29260.08	
MARSHALL, *AURIE A	TEMP AOA BALLOT OPENER	0	
MARSHALL, *AVONDA M	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALISTIII	39831.36	
Marshall, *avonda M	Customer Service SpecialistIII	43638.161	
MARSHALL, *ARK A	HE INVESTIGATOR II	42477.12	
MARSHALL, *ARK A	HE INVESTIGATOR II	39859.71	
MARSHALL, *UNETTE ABA	CORRECTIONS PROG ADMINISTRATOR	75662.88	
MARSHALL, *TEPHEN J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MARSHALL, *TEPHEN J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MARSHALL, *RINA M	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	38529.5	
Marshall, *rina M	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	39678.08	
MARSLAND, *ALE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Marsland, *ale	Transit Operator	11791.603	
MARSON, *LLEN M	TLT RESEARCH & EVAL ASST I	36823.55	
MARSTEN, *EFF	PARKS INSTRUCTOR IV	0	
Marte, *elix D Jr	Custodian	39672.67	
MARTE, *ELIX D. JR.	CUSTODIAN	39672.67	
MARTEL, *LAINE C	STAFF PHYSICIAN	120975.58	
MARTEL, *LAINE C	STAFF PHYSICIAN	80436.02	
MARTH, *TEVEN W	PARAMEDIC	72337.92	
MARTH, *TEVEN W	PARAMEDIC	70919.28	
MARTI, *ICHAEL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Marti, *ichael R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MARTIN JR, *ICHARD A	TEMP DIS	5326.51	
Martin SR., *ernon E.	Helper	27796.704	
MARTIN, *LLEN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Martin, *llen J	Transit Operator	38132.723	
MARTIN, *NN	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	61622.288	
Martin, *nn	Transportation Planner III	74995.024	
MARTIN, *RN OLD TULABUT	TEMP DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	5118.18	
MARTIN, *ARBARA	ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE OFFIC I	53065.2	
MARTIN, *RIAN L	TEMP EMS TRAINING AIDE-PATIENT	0	
MARTIN, *HERYL L	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
MARTIN, *HERYL L	ADMIN SPEC II	37237.2	
MARTIN, *AVID D	SENIOR DEPUTY I	83873.76	
MARTIN, *AVID D	DEPUTY V	69300	
MARTIN, *EANNA L	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
MARTIN, *ERIC ALLEN	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
MARTIN, *ERIC ALLEN	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
MARTIN, *IANA L	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	39833.28	
MARTIN, *IANA L	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	31748.88	
MARTIN, *OROTHY K	JAIL LPN	45685.44	
MARTIN, *OROTHY K	JAIL LPN	44787.6	
MARTIN, *DDIE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Martin, *ddie L	Transit Operator	11791.603	
MARTIN, *REGORY A	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III	36996.72	
MARTIN, *REGORY A	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III	34444.56	
MARTIN, *REGORY J	SOCIAL WORKER	55510.32	
MARTIN, *ACK E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Martin, *ack E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MARTIN, *AMES B	MARKETING & SALES SPEC II	54000.34	
Martin, *ames B	Marketing & Sales Spec II	60580.208	
MARTIN, *AY B	LEAD MECHANIC UR 2ND	59809.485	
Martin, *ay B	Communications Spec IV	76794.848	
MARTIN, *AREN L	RIDESHARE OPERATIONS CHIEF	79028.56	
Martin, *aren L	Rideshare Operations Chief	80634.528	
MARTIN, *EITH J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MARTIN, *EITH J	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
MARTIN, *ELLY L	POLICE OFFICER	45479.52	
MARTIN, *ENDRA E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MARTIN, *ENNETH W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Martin, *enneth W	Transit Operator	10482.701	
Martin, *im C	Mechanic	54526.04	
MARTIN, *IMBERLY I	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	34551.36	
MARTIN, *IMBERLY I	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	31417.68	
MARTIN, *A CHELLE D	FISCALSPECIALIST III	40625.1	
Martin, *a Chelle D	FiscalSpecialist III	42445.728	
MARTIN, *ARRY G	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
MARTIN, *ESLIE L	DENTAL ASSISTANT	29266.08	
MARTIN, *ORI P	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	34849.92	
MARTIN, *ICHELLE A	ADMIN.OFFICE ASSIST.	29284.32	
Martin, *ichelle A	Admin.Office Assist.	29987.152	
MARTIN, *ORMAN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Martin, *orman J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MARTIN, *RISCILLA	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND	35856.45	
Martin, *riscilla	Transit Custodian I 2nd	36879.731	
MARTIN, *EBECCA A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	65047.68	
MARTIN, *EBECCA A	PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR	48184.08	
MARTIN, *EX W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Martin, *ex W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MARTIN, *ICHARD W A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Martin, *ichard W A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MARTIN, *HANTALA MARIE	ADMIN INTERN	3847.5	
MARTIN, *HARON R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Martin, *haron R	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MARTIN, *HEILA M	JUDICIAL SVCS SUPV 2	55101.36	
MARTIN, *HEILA M	LEGAL ADMN SPEC III	37985.04	
MARTIN, *TARLA RENEE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MARTIN, *TARLA RENEE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Martin, *teven D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MARTIN, *ARA	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	37097.04	
MARTIN, *ARA	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	26009.85	
MARTIN, *RACI M	ADMIN SPEC II	33741.12	
MARTIN, *RACI M	TLT AS II	32298	
MARTIN, *VONNE M	PROBATION BRANCH OFFICE MGR	38425.44	
MARTIN, *VONNE M	PROBATION BRANCH OFFICE MGR	37383.12	
MARTINEZ TORRIJOS, *LIZABETH	COURT CLERK	31611.6	
MARTINEZ, *NA CECILIA	TEMP HCA	15402.02	
MARTINEZ, *ERTHA M	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39833.28	
MARTINEZ, *ERTHA M	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	17757.39	
MARTINEZ, *AVID	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	39744.24	
MARTINEZ, *AVID	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III	32949.12	
MARTINEZ, *AVID S	CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER	158743.23	
Martinez, *avid S	Chief Information Officer	166520.131	
MARTINEZ, *LMER R	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERPRETER	60373.68	
MARTINEZ, *LMER R	PUBLIC DEFENSE TRANSLATOR II	58451.52	
MARTINEZ, *RNESTO FERRAZ	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	44162.88	
MARTINEZ, *RNESTO FERRAZ	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	43994.4	
MARTINEZ, *VONNE G	TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST I	4464.09	
MARTINEZ, *REGORY T	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
MARTINEZ, *MELDA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MARTINEZ, *VETTE	INTERN	14482.92	
Martinez, *vette	Administrative Staff Assistant	41453.98	
MARTINEZ, *UDITH C	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	54220.32	
MARTINEZ, *UDITH C	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	51900.99	
MARTINEZ, *ARIA	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	4007.21	
MARTINEZ, *AURICIO T	EXECUTIVE PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	43798.8	
MARTINEZ, *AURICIO T	COMMUNITY RELATIONS SPECIALIST	37003.44	
MARTINEZ, *ICK	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
MARTINEZ, *ICK	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
MARTINEZ, *ATRICIA JEAN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	68207.76	
MARTINEZ, *ATRICIA JEAN	ASSISTANT CONTRACT PROG COORD	53064.96	
MARTINEZ, *ERESA CALDERON	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	32840.64	
MARTINEZ, *ILLIAM A	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
MARTINEZ, *ILLIAM A	UTILITY WORKER II	38159.04	
MARTINEZ, *ILLIAM BOLIVAR	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MARTINEZ, *ILLIAM BOLIVAR	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MARTINEZ-CHAVEZ, *ILIANA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MARTINI, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Martini, *ichael J	Transit Operator	11791.6	
MARTINIELLO, *ARIO M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Martiniello, *ario M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MARTINSEN, *OBERT L	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Martinsen, *obert L	Mechanic	54526.04	
MARTINSEN, *OY C	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Martinsen, *oy C	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
MARTINSEN, *HELLEY M	VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3	42351.13	
Martinsen, *helley M	VM Tech Info Process Spec3 2nd	45191.245	
MARTINSON, *RIK I	MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR	52938.91	
Martinson, *rik I	Maintenance Constructor	54526.035	
MARTINSON, *EFFREY JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MARTINSON, *EFFREY JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
MARUSIC, *EJIA	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	3185.92	
MARX, *ANS STEPHAN	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	22420.32	
MARX, *ANS STEPHAN	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	22420.32	
MARX, *OHN M	MILLWRIGHT	52938.91	
Marx, *ohn M	Millwright	54526.04	
MARX, *OSHUA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	66609.12	
MARX, *OSHUA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	61038	
MARX, *ALCOM G	MAINTENANCE PAINTER	52938.91	
Marx, *alcom G	Maintenance Painter	54526.035	
MARX, *HAREN M	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	40790.16	
MARX, *HAREN M	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	39046.08	
MARX, *ILLIAM M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32174.16	
MARZOLF, *OSS	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
MASEL, *AREN	PROJ/PROGRAM MANAGER II	0	
MASHITA, *ONI KRAFFT	LEGAL SERV SUPERVISOR I - TORT	53908.56	
MASHITA, *ONI KRAFFT	LEGAL SERV SUPERVISOR I - TORT	51799.92	
MASIDDO, *ALERIE CASTRO	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
MASIDDO, *ALERIE CASTRO	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
MASIELLO, *ARBARA JOY	COURT CLERK	19138.32	
MASIELLO, *ARBARA JOY	COURT CLERK	18250.08	
MASLA, *ICHOLAS JOHN	CIP PLANNING COORDINATOR	74994.96	
MASLA, *ICHOLAS JOHN	CIP PLANNING COORDINATOR	67586.16	
MASON, *EFF ANDREW	ADMIN INTERN	2088	
MASON, *OSEPH	COURT CLERK I	37422.24	
MASON, *OSEPH	COURT CLERK I	35632.32	
Mason, *athryn S	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MASON, *ARRY	SIGN & MKING SPEC I - TLT	36114	
MASON, *ORI J	VETERINARY TECHNICIAN	39040.8	
MASON, *ORI J	VETERINARY TECHNICIAN ---	36222.48	
Mason, *ario	Info Systems Analyst II	53920.422	
MASON, *ARIO LEWIS	TLT ISP III	64250.16	
MASON, *ETER D	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND	54505.15	
Mason, *eter D	Electronic Technician	54526.04	
MASON, *UZANNE L	PHN-OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH SPEC	56600.46	
MASON, *UZANNE L	PHN-OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH SPEC	55485.99	
MASON, *AMYRA T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mason, *amyra T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MASSEY, *ILLY GLEN	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
MASSEY, *UBY L	BRIDGE TENDER	35380.56	
MASSEY, *UBY L	BRIDGE TENDER	32196	
MASSICK, *ILL L	TEMP-PROGRAM COORD I	0	
MASSIE, *ONALD L	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
MASSIE, *ONALD L	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
MASSMANN, *OEL W	ENV SCIENTIST III - 50% FTE	29826.24	
MASSONI, *OHN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Massoni, *ohn A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MASSONI, *ARCILLE L	RN	60886.56	
MASSONI, *ARCILLE L	RN	59466.24	
Masterman, *ruce A	Transit Operator	39385.72	
MASTERS, *HRISTINE L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MASTERS, *HRISTINE L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MASTERS, *OAN M	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
MASTRO, *ISA M	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	32841.84	
MASTRO, *ISA M	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	29180.88	
MASTRO, *ARY	REGISTERED NURSE	45492.3	
MASTRO, *ARY	REGISTERED NURSE	59466.24	
MASUMOTO, *TEPHEN K	SENIOR SCHEDULE  PLANNER (TP3)	74532.14	
Masumoto, *tephen K	Senior Schedule  Planner (TP3)	76766.64	
MASUNAGA, *ARIA E	MGMT SVCS ANALYST I	46105.929	
Masunaga, *aria E	Project Program Mgr. II	57773.872	
MASUO, *ANET Y	DEPUTY CLERK	69602.88	
MASUO, *ANET Y	DEPUTY CLERK	66512.88	
MATA, *OSA R	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MATA, *OSA R	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MATAUTIA, *OEL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Matautia, *oel L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MATEO, *ICKY APOSTOL	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	37989.36	
MATEO, *ICKY APOSTOL	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	36221.76	
MATERO, *OCCO F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Matero, *occo F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Mathena, *ary K	Project control Engineer II	59930.19	
MATHENA, *IMOTHY PATRICK	TRANSFER STAT OPER NE 7/10 (B)	43172.4	
MATHENA, *IMOTHY PATRICK	TRANSFER STAT OPER NE 7/10 (B)	40890.96	
MATHENY, *OGER LYLE	PARAMEDIC	75119.76	
MATHENY, *OGER LYLE	PARAMEDIC	73646.88	
MATHER, *OSEMARIE C	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MATHER, *HARLYNN RAE	PARALEGAL	45897.36	
MATHER, *HARLYNN RAE	PARALEGAL	43763.52	
MATHERS, *ITCHELL A	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	39834.72	
MATHERS, *ITCHELL A	CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR	37119.36	
MATHES, *ARCHELL L	NURSE PRACTITIONER	9526.5	
MATHESON, *RAYDON L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MATHESON, *RAYDON L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MATHESON, *COTT GILBERT	FINANCE/ACCOUNTING SUPERVISOR	87187.44	
MATHESON, *COTT GILBERT	CASH MANAGEMENT/INVESTMENT SUP	81010.08	
MATHESON, *USAN M	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	36229.2	
MATHESON, *USAN M	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32946.24	
MATHEWS, *RYAN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mathews, *ryan M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MATHEWS, *HRISTOPHER E	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE ASST IV	61431.36	
MATHEWS, *ARRICK A	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
MATHEWS, *ARRICK A	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
MATHEWS, *ILLIE H	SENIOR APPRAISER - RESIDENTIAL	60357.36	
MATHEWS, *ILLIE H	SENIOR APPRAISER - RESIDENTIAL	57126.24	
MATHEWS, *ILLIE JO	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	39834.72	
MATHEWS, *ILLIE JO	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	37094.64	
MATHEWS-HELLMAN, *ARJORY J	FINANCE&ADMINISTRSERVICESMGR	82457.76	
MATHEWS-HELLMAN, *ARJORY J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC OFFICE III	61587.6	
MATHIEU, *OSEPH	ENGINEER II	59615.52	
MATHIEU, *OSEPH	TLT-ENGINEER II	50531.28	
MATHIS, *ORTER D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mathis, *orter D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MATHIS, *UELYNN MARIE	PHASS	47973.47	
MATHIS, *UELYNN MARIE	PHASS	45016.65	
MATHIS, *OBERT COUTH JR	SERGEANT	71602.32	
MATHIS, *OBERT COUTH JR	SERGEANT	66976.56	
Mathisen, *inda L	Labor Analyst	71520.8	
MATHISEN, *OBERT D	TEMP-CARPENTER I	0	
MATHISON, *ODY H	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	59615.76	
MATHISON, *ODY H	COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER	56852.16	
MATHISON, *ATTHEW J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MATHUR, *NJALI	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MATHUR, *NJALI	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MATIAS, *DA L	COURT CLERK	33952.32	
MATOS, *ELEN F	APPLICATION WORKER	42772.08	
MATOS, *ELEN F	APPLICATION WORKER	40943.04	
MATOS, *OLANDA	AS II	36227.76	
MATOS, *OLANDA	AS II	33073.2	
MATSEN, *AY D	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
MATSON, *ATTHEW R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Matson, *atthew R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MATSON, *AYLOR R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
MATSON, *HOMAS H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Matson, *homas H	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MATSUNO, *ODERICK EUGENE	TEMP-PPM IV	0	
MATSUNO, *ODERICK EUGENE	ROADS MAINTENANCE MGR	95785.44	
MATSUOKA, *OUGLAS M	ELEC CONST	63672.88	
Matsuoka, *ouglas M	Const 2nd Electrician	67035.072	
MATTE, *NNA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
MATTE, *NNA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38893.44	
MATTEONI, *YNN M	WARRANTY ADMINISTRATOR	79028.56	
Matteoni, *ynn M	Warranty Administrator	80634.528	
Mattern, *obert R	Engineer IV	69382.352	
MATTESON, *ATHY L	TEMP NP	8195.4	
MATTESON, *ATHY L	TEMP NP	8033.58	
MATTESON, *ANDRA ANNE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	63523.2	
MATTESON, *ANDRA ANNE	PROGRAM ANALYST III	59607.6	
MATTHES, *ITA R	BAILIFF	42725.04	
MATTHEWS, *LFRED W	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
MATTHEWS, *RUCE N	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MATTHEWS, *RUCE N	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MATTHEWS, *ANIEL W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Matthews, *aniel W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Matthews, *ennis	Info Systems Analyst II	71805	
MATTHEWS, *ARCELLA ANN	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
MATTINGLY, *AUL	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
MATTINGLY, *AUL	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
MATTISON, *AUL E	ARFF SERGEANT	69855.6	
MATTISON, *AUL E	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER	56824.08	
MATTMANN, *AMES EDWARD	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
MATTMANN, *AMES EDWARD	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
MATTOCKS, *ILLIAM	COMPUTER SERVICES TECHNICIAN	53030.64	
MATTOCKS, *ILLIAM	COMPUTER SERVICES TECHNICIAN	48184.08	
Mattox, *aria L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MATTSEN, *ON MERRILL	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MATTSEN, *ON MERRILL	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MATTSON, *EORGE T	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MATTSON, *EORGE T	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MATTSON, *ARRY M	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Mattson, *arry M	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.51	
MATUGAS, *EL R	CUSTODIAN	40310.4	
Matugas, *el R	Custodian	40310.4	
MATULIS, *ARY ALICE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
MATULIS, *ARY ALICE	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
Matzen, *eanna A	Student (Graduate) Intern	33616.522	
MATZKE, *ORMAN R	POLYGRAPH EXAMINER	72061.68	
MAUDE, *ICHAEL JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MAUDE, *ICHAEL JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MAUER, *RIAN M	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	49534.95	
Mauer, *rian M	Supervisor-in-Training	54024.838	
MAUGHAN, *ULIA C	DIVISION SECRETARY	52949.52	
MAUGHAN, *ULIA C	DIVISION SECRETARY	50565.12	
MAULDIN, *EFFREY D	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.179	
Mauldin, *effrey D	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
MAULDING, *AVID MICHAEL	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	0	
MAUNG, *HIN M	CUSTODIAN	15652.08	
MAURER, *AROL ANN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	76794.48	
MAURER, *AROL ANN	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	65978.4	
Maurer, *evin P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MAURER, *ARTHA A	DIV DIR CHS,ASSIST	95067.36	
MAURER, *ONDRA	ENGINEER I	55521.36	
MAURER, *ONDRA	TLT ENGINEER I	44880.72	
MAURY, *JINN V	SC YOUTH EMPLOYMENT WKR	0	
MAVROS, *ILLIAM V	TLT ENV SCIENTIST III	61084.32	
MAW, *ICHAEL C	MECHANIC 3RD	52375.07	
Maw, *ichael C	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
MAX, *ETER	PARK MAINT SPECIALIST I	0	
MAXON, *ENNIS E	UTILITY LABORER 3RD	41390.5	
Maxon, *ennis E	Utility Laborer	42601.73	
MAXWELL, *NNETTE C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Maxwell, *nnette C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MAXWELL, *ANCY E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Maxwell, *ancy E	Transit Operator	11869	
MAXWELL, *TEVEN A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MAXWELL, *TEVEN A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MAY, *NTHONY VIT	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	35272.8	
MAY, *NTHONY VIT	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	32840.88	
MAY, *OHN L	SENIOR SCHEDULE  PLANNER (TP3)	74532.14	
May, *ohn L	Senior Schedule  Planner (TP3)	76766.64	
MAY, *AREN A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	58730.88	
MAY, *AREN A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	56000.88	
MAY, *ILY V	CHEMIST I	43665.274	
May, *ily V	Environmental Lab Scientist I	52545.168	
MAY, *HERESA M	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47028.48	
MAY, *HERESA M	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	40785.84	
MAYBO, *HOMAS J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Maybo, *homas J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MAYER, *RLEE NANETTE	BAILIFF	36129.12	
MAYER, *ILLIE E	DENTAL ASSIST	31424.16	
MAYER, *ILLIE E	DENTAL ASSIST	28686	
MAYER, *RENDA	CHEM DEPEN INVOL COMMIT SPEC	52734.72	
MAYER, *RENDA	CHEM DEPEN INVOL COMMIT SPEC	49302.72	
Mayer, *lenn A	Mechanic	45253.89	
MAYER, *OY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mayer, *oy D	Transit Operator	46277.17	
MAYER, *VONNE C	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
MAYES III, *ILLIAM SOMERVILLE	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	56520.72	
MAYES III, *ILLIAM SOMERVILLE	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	52606.56	
MAYES, *ARRY G	INTERIM DIRECTOR-DAJD	132504.48	
MAYFIELD, *RACEE L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	60813.2	
MAYFIELD, *RACEE L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	57065.45	
MAYFIELD, *ALLACE SR	CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR	41711.04	
MAYHALL, *HRISTOPHER	TEMP-ELECTION DAY TEMP	0	
Mayhew, *ussell E	Service Supervisor	52876.26	
MAYNOR, *ATHANIEL	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
MAYO, *ENNY C	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Mayo, *enny C	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
MAYO, *HRISTINE	RECREATION COORDINATOR	51799.92	
MAYO, *ILLIAM F	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	38529.5	
Mayo, *illiam F	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	39678.08	
MAYOVSKY, *OBERT GEORGE	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
MAYOVSKY, *OBERT GEORGE	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	46131.36	
MAYR, *AVID J	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST 1 HD	49533.12	
MAYRAND, *RUCILLA R	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	0	
MAYS, *ATHERINE E	JAIL RN	45664.56	
MAYS, *ATHERINE E	JAIL RN	42047.1	
MAYS, *DWARD L	LEAD MECHANIC 3RD	60331.56	
Mays, *dward L	Transit Chief	63523.2	
MAYS, *AURICE J	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 3RD	48490.79	
Mays, *aurice J	Equipment Operator 3rd	49889.965	
MAYS, *EGINA CATHERINE	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-FA  A	0	
MAZA, *NGEL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Maza, *ngel C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MAZENGIA, *YOB	MICROBIOLOGIST I	39558	
Mazengia, *yob	Environmental Lab Scientist I	52545.168	
MAZER, * LYNN	ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT	43538.97	
Mazer, * Lynn	Administrator II	50114.69	
MAZICH, *LIZABETH LESLIE	LEGAL SUPERVISOR I	45545.04	
MAZICH, *LIZABETH LESLIE	SVP PARALEGAL	40722.72	
MAZIKOWSKI, *RIAN D	CHEMIST II	57957.77	
Mazikowski, *rian D	Environmental Lab Scientist II	65047.632	
MAZON, *ICHAEL E	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
MAZRIM, *RIAN SCOTT	DISEASE CONTROL OFFICER	132504.48	
MAZRIM, *RIAN SCOTT	ASSOCIATE MEDICAL EXAMINER	109346.4	
MAZYCK, *AWRENCE F	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 3RD	46778.37	
Mazyck, *awrence F	Transit Parts Spec 3rd	48114.89	
MAZZIOTTI, *ONALD K	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Mazziotti, *onald K	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MBASSI, *EAN RENE	TEMP DIS	5326.51	
MC CLURE, *ELVIN	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
MC GOLDRICK, *IM J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
MC KINNEY, *STHER A	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	35619.36	
MC KINNEY, *STHER A	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33159.6	
MCADOO, *NID EMILY	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	56298	
MCADOO, *NID EMILY	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	53680.08	
MCADORY, *UCHIA S	COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	42311.04	
MCADORY, *UCHIA S	COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	39387.36	
MCALERNEY, *ARIAN A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	39745.92	
MCALERNEY, *ARIAN A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37898.16	
MCALISTER, *ONALD L.	SUPERVISING COMPUTER OPERATOR	56623.42	
MCALLISTER, *OEL T	FINANCIALSERVICESADMINISTRATOR	80525.28	
MCALLISTER, *OEL T	FINANCE & INFO SVCS MANAGER	70116	
MCALLISTER, *OSEPH J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
McAllister, *oseph J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MCALLISTER, *ATRICIA A	PARALEGAL	36996.72	
MCALLISTER, *ATRICIA A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	31314.96	
MCALPINE, *EAN M	MARKETING & SALES SPEC II	60798.82	
McAlpine, *ean M	Marketing & Sales Spec II	66699.152	
MCALPINE, *OBERT L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
McAlpine, *obert L	Transit Operator	12446.05	
MCARTHUR, *ALLIE	TEMP-ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MCARTY, *OHN	TEMP LABOR NEGOTIATOR II	0	
McAuliffe, *homas	Elec Const	64946.752	
MCBAIN, *ISA	CUSTODIAN	28682.64	
MCBETH, *ORLEY R	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MCBETH, *OBERT E	JUDGE JUSTICE COURT	116135.04	
MCBETH, *OBERT E	JUDGE JUSTICE COURT	116135.04	
MCBRAYER, *ICHAEL A	TLT ISA IV	84613.2	
MCBRIDE, *ALVIN C	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
MCBRIDE, *ALVIN C	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.08	
MCBRIDE, *ANOTRA SHAREL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	35247.94	
MCBRIDE, *ANOTRA SHAREL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	30804.05	
MCBRIDE, *ABRIEL J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MCBRIDE, *ACUELYNNE MARIE	PARK SPECIALIST II	40782.96	
MCBRIDE, *ENNETH W	ENGINEER II - TLT	62511.36	
MCBRIDE, *ENNETH W	TLT-INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	61873.68	
MCBRIDE, *ATTHEW F	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCBRIDE, *ATTHEW F	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MCBRIDE, *ICHELE	TLT ADMIN SPEC III	41925.57	
MCBRIDE, *OXANNE	PARK SPECIALIST III	54415.68	
MCBRIDE, *OXANNE	PARK SPECIALIST III	52938.72	
MCBROOM, *NN	ASST MGR DISPUTE RESOLUTION	82457.76	
MCBROOM, *OUGLAS D	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MCBROOM, *OUGLAS D	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MCBURNEY, *AWRENCE W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McBurney, *awrence W	Transit Operator	46277.171	
MCCAFFERTY, *TEVEN JAMES	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCCAFFERTY, *TEVEN JAMES	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MCCAIG, *ARY A	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	75875.975	
McCaig, *ary A	Info Systems Analyst III	81603.61	
MCCAIN JR, *HERON DAVIS	CORRECTIONS PROG SPECIALIST	61298.64	
MCCAIN JR, *HERON DAVIS	CORRECTIONS PROG SPECIALIST	58451.52	
MCCAIN, *EORGE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McCain, *eorge M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
McCall, *oseph M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MCCALL, *OBERT C	CLAIMS OFFICER	58218.48	
MCCALL, *OBERT C	CLAIMS OFFICER	52942.8	
MCCALLEN, *OBERT W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
MCCALLEN, *OBERT W	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
MCCAMMON, *ATALIE A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MCCANN, *DAM	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST II	0	
MCCANN, *ICHAEL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
McCann, *ichael	Transit Operator	38132.72	
MCCANN, *IKE	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	67519.353	
McCann, *ike	Info Systems Analyst II	70611.95	
MCCANNA, *AMES KEVIN	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
MCCANN-JANOVSKY, *EGHAN	CRT PROGRAM SPEC-TEMP	0	
MCCARTHY, *ONOR E	COMM SPEC 2	0	
MCCARTHY, *ARRY J	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MCCARTHY, *ARRY J	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MCCARTHY, *EFFREY J	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MCCARTHY, *EFFREY J	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
MCCARTHY, *OHN E	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER IV	74994.48	
MCCARTHY, *OHN E	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	62856.48	
MCCARTHY, *INDA L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	29170.56	
MCCARTHY, *INDA L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I	25308.96	
MCCARTHY, *ODNEY O	STORES DRIVER	40450.76	
McCarthy, *odney O	Stores Driver	41661.984	
MCCARTY, *EANNETTE R	TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	34087.18	
MCCARTY, *EANNETTE R	TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	39046.22	
MCCASLIN, *ICHAEL J	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
MCCAUGHAN, *LBERT W	SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND	54505.15	
McCaughan, *lbert W	Sheet Metal Wrkr 2nd	56092.275	
MCCAULEY, *AROLYN S	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	60798.61	
McCauley, *arolyn S	Communications Specialist III	66608.672	
MCCAULEY, *ERRICK W	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCCAULEY, *ERRICK W	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MCCAW, *ONDRA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	34035.6	
MCCAW, *ONDRA M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	30952.8	
MCCLAIN, *IMBERLY M	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3177.54	
MCCLAIN, *ATHANIEL	CARPENTER II	58218.48	
MCCLAIN, *ATHANIEL	CARPENTER II	54462	
MCCLAIN, *AYMOND D	ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES SUPRV	72935.71	
McClain, *aymond D	Environmental Lab Supervisor	78637.52	
MCCLAIN, *AWESHA	TEMP-FISCAL SPEC II	0	
MCCLAIN, *ERI	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	26981.09	
McClain, *eri	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	35710.272	
MCCLANAHAN, *UGENE	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
MCCLANE, *EFFREY P	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
MCCLAY-JOHNSON, *ATTIE D	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	28157.04	
MCCLELLAND, *RISTI	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	56010.24	
MCCLELLAND, *RISTI	PROGRAM ANALYST II	49359.84	
MCCLELLAND, *EE ROY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCCLELLAND, *EE ROY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
MCCLENDON, *LBERT	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
McClendon, *lbert	Transit Operator	38132.72	
MCCLINCY, *AMARA L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
McClincy, *amara L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MCCLINTOCK, *AVID B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McClintock, *avid B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCCLOSKEY, *OUGLAS	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	54000.34	
McCloskey, *ouglas	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
MCCLUNG, *AN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McClung, *an	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCCLUNG, *IMOTHY S	AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF	60748.32	
MCCLUNG, *IMOTHY S	MOTORCYCLE	56823.84	
MCCLURE, *RUCE ALLEN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCCLURE, *RUCE ALLEN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MCCLURE, *SABEL ARIAS	ENGINEER II 60%	41239.2	
MCCLURE, *SABEL ARIAS	ENGINEER II	62545.44	
MCCLURE, *ELVYN H	EDUCATION COORD OFFICER	75011.04	
McCollum, *rnest J	Mechanic 3rd	50098.8	
MCCOLLUM, *ATTHEW W	WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
MCCOLLUM, *ATTHEW W	WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
MCCOMAS, *ONALD A	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	33741.12	
MCCOMAS, *AMES ROBERT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCCOMAS, *AMES ROBERT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
MCCOMAS, *ODD DOUGLAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCCOMAS, *ODD DOUGLAS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
MCCOMBS, *AUL	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	68032.08	
MCCOMBS, *AUL	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	60556.08	
MCCONKEY, *NNA LAURA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
MCCONKEY, *NNA LAURA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
MCCONNELL, *OBERT S	CASE MANAGER TLT	43908	
MCCONNELL, *OBERT S	CASE MANAGER TLT	39059.28	
MCCONNELL, *ANDY L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	34855.44	
MCCONNELL, *ANDY L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	31695.6	
MCCOOL, *OHN FRANCIS	PARALEGAL	40709.76	
MCCOOL, *OHN FRANCIS	PARALEGAL	37898.16	
MCCORD, *ENISE D	TEMP CCTV OPERATOR 2	0	
MCCORMACK, *REGORY A	TLT DIS	44850	
MCCORMACK, *ATHLEEN MARY	OFFICE TECHNICIAN	27746.16	
MCCORMACK, *ATHLEEN MARY	OFFICE TECHNICIAN	26457.6	
MCCORMICK, *RANCENE G	ADMIN. SPEC. II	41019.617	
McCormick, *rancene G	Admin. Spec. II	41019.617	
MCCORMICK, *OWARD D	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	49533.12	
MCCORMICK, *ENNETH	SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING	52437.72	
McCormick, *enneth	Base Dispatcher/Planner	58514.726	
MCCORMICK, *ORMA D	ADMIN SPEC III	44850	
MCCORMICK, *ORMA D	ADMIN SPEC III	42931.68	
MCCORMICK, *EDDIE C	MARKETING & SALES SPEC III	60798.61	
McCormick, *eddie C	Marketing & Sales Spec III	53286.938	
MCCOY, *DRIENNE THOMAS	DEPUTY V	72135.12	
MCCOY, *DRIENNE THOMAS	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
McCoy, *harlie A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MCCOY, *ORNELIUS	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
MCCOY, *ENNIS	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
McCoy, *ennis	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MCCOY, *OHN J	LABOR ANALYST	71520.72	
MCCOY, *OHN J	LABOR RELATIONS ANALYST	61351.68	
MCCOY, *ATHERINE YVONNE	JUDICIAL SVCS SUPERVISOR II	60580.08	
MCCOY, *ATHERINE YVONNE	SUPERVISOR II	48908.4	
MCCOY, *EITH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCCOY, *EITH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MCCOY, *ATTHEW W	LABOR ANALYST	69844.56	
MCCOY, *ATTHEW W	LABOR RELATIONS ANALYST	54361.92	
MCCOY, *ILLIAM H	TLT PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	56574.72	
MCCRACKEN, *ON H	TEMP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER	0	
MCCRACKEN, *ON H	ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER III	95139.6	
MCCRACKEN, *OSEMARY E	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I	54000.34	
McCracken, *osemary E	Project/Program Manager I	59160.608	
MCCRANEY, *HARLES E JR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
McCraney, *harles E Jr	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MCCRAY, *ARRY HOWARD	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
MCCRAY, *ARRY HOWARD	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
MCCRAY, *AURIE J	ENVIR PLANNER III	74069.369	
McCray, *aurie J	WaterQualityPlanner/ProjMgrIII	78744.848	
MCCRAY, *ILLIAM N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McCray, *illiam N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCCROSKEY, *AVID NORTON	APPRAISER I	44343.6	
MCCROSKEY, *AVID NORTON	APPRAISER I	41756.4	
MCCUDDEN, *ALTER THOMAS	TLT LABOR NEGOTIATOR II	86463.36	
MCCUISTION, *IMOTHY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McCuistion, *imothy L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCCULLAR, *RANK P	METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH	54220.32	
MCCULLAR, *RANK P	METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH	50721.84	
MCCULLOCH, *ARA L	DEPUTY IV	26118	
MCCULLOCH, *ARA L	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
MCCULLOUGH, *LAN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
MCCULLOUGH, *ONALD K	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	62044.08	
MCCULLOUGH, *ONALD K	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	59380.56	
MCCULLOUGH, *EROY	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MCCULLOUGH, *EROY	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MCCUNE, *LENE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McCune, *lene A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCCUNE, *AULA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McCune, *aula L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCCURDY, *NDREW M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCCURDY, *NDREW M	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
MCCURDY, *ENNIS JOHN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	92637.12	
MCCURDY, *ENNIS JOHN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	86100	
MCCURDY, *ISA R	VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 2ND	43917.37	
McCurdy, *isa R	VM Tech Info Process Spec3 2nd	45191.24	
MCCURDY, *ATRICK S	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCCURDY, *ATRICK S	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MCCUTCHEN, *YLE M	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
MCCUTCHEN, *YLE M	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
McDaniel, *onald G	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MCDANIEL, *LIZABETH L	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
MCDANIEL, *REGORY S	ISA II	72909.12	
MCDANIEL, *REGORY S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McDaniel, *regory S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCDANIEL, *OSEPH	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II	37798.59	
McDaniel, *oseph	Transit Custodian II	38926.28	
McDaniel, *ermite	Transit Operator	39385.72	
MCDANIEL, *ANCY CARR	SR MGMT AUDITOR	70357.92	
MCDANIEL, *ANCY CARR	SR MGMT AUDITOR	64348.08	
MCDANIEL, *ERN A	MECHANIC	52938.91	
McDaniel, *ern A	Mechanic	54526.04	
MCDANIEL, *ARREN A	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
MCDANIEL, *ARREN A	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
MCDANIEL, *ESLEY	MAINTENANCE PAINTER	52938.91	
McDaniel, *esley	Maintenance Painter	54526.04	
MCDAVID, *AUL	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33952.32	
MCDERMOTT, *UDITH A	TEMP MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	0	
MCDERMOTT, *UDITH A	TLT LAN ADMINISTRATOR	51799.92	
MCDERMOTT, *ICHARD F	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MCDERMOTT, *ICHARD F	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MCDERMOTT, *USAN ANNE	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
MCDERMOTT, *USAN ANNE	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	41278.56	
MCDONAGH, *IMBERLY D	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
MCDONAGH, *IMBERLY D	ENGINEER II	56888.88	
MCDONALD, *NDREW PAUL	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
MCDONALD, *NDREW PAUL	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
MCDONALD, *EVERLY E	TEMP HCA	4007.21	
MCDONALD, *EVERLY E	TEMP HCA	3850.5	
MCDONALD, *RIAN M	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	104891.04	
MCDONALD, *RIAN M	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	93000	
MCDONALD, *ANDACE A	TEMP ADMIN ASST-RECORDS&ELECT	0	
MCDONALD, *AROL A	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MCDONALD, *HERYL A	JUDICIAL SERVICES SUPV II	52565.52	
MCDONALD, *ORINNA M	PROJECT ASSISTANT	29038.693	
McDonald, *orinna M	Project Assistant	29764.634	
MCDONALD, *ANA L	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	41769.6	
MCDONALD, *ANA L	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	38925.12	
MCDONALD, *OUGLAS E	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	39834.72	
MCDONALD, *OUGLAS E	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	35402.4	
MCDONALD, *OUGLAS SCOTT	OPERATING ENGINEER II - AQUATI	53140.32	
MCDONALD, *OUGLAS SCOTT	OPERATING ENGINEER II - AQUATI	51697.92	
MCDONALD, *EFFREY DALE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCDONALD, *EFFREY DALE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MCDONALD, *APUANANI MARTINA	TEMP SECURITY SCREENER	0	
MCDONALD, *ARGARET C	TEMP SPEC PROJ MNGR II	10849.45	
MCDONALD, *ARVIN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McDonald, *arvin R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCDONALD, *ICHAEL T	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
McDonald, *ichael T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MCDONALD, *COTT D	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
MCDONALD, *COTT D	POLICE OFFICER	45479.76	
MCDONALD, *EAN A	TEMP ASI VOTER PAMPHLET ASST	0	
MCDONALD, *HAREN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 3	39243.6	
MCDONALD, *HAREN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37419.6	
MCDONALD, *USAN	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST II	49557.295	
McDonald, *usan	Communications Specialist III	60822.738	
MCDONALD, *IMOTHY M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCDONALD, *IMOTHY M	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
(name deleted)	MGMT SVCS ANALYST II	46050.992	
(name deleted)	Mgmt Svcs Analyst II	47202.272	
MCDONELL, * S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
McDonell, * S	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MCDOWALL, *ATHERINE M	DEPUTY V	45364.32	
MCDOWALL, *ATHERINE M	DEPUTY V	69299.76	
McDowell, *radley J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MCDOWELL, *ROY D	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
McDowell, *roy D	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
MCDOWELL, *ONZELL	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN	52938.91	
McDowell, *onzell	Electronic Technician	54526.04	
MCDOWELL, *ARREN A	MECHANIC	52938.91	
McDowell, *arren A	Mechanic	54526.04	
MCDOWELL-WINGERT, *LIZABETH A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37898.16	
McEachern, *homas W	Process Laboratory Spec I	45954.688	
MCELENEY, *ANCY E	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MCELHANY, *IANE	CHEMIST III	67646.25	
McElhany, *iane	Environmental Lab Supervisor	76794.432	
MCELROY, *ICHAEL E	INTERPRATIVE SERVICES COORD	62321.28	
MCELROY, *ICHAEL E	INTERPRATIVE SERVICES COORD	58451.52	
MCELROY, *OLLY K	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC I	44884.26	
McElroy, *olly K	ProjectProgramMrg I	51313.808	
MCELROY, *TEPHAN A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MCELVAIN, *ICHARD O	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCELVAIN, *ICHARD O	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
MCELWANEY, *ONNIE G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McElwaney, *onnie G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCENIRY, *OHN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McEniry, *ohn M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCENTEE, *DRIENNE D	DEPUTY I	46627.68	
MCEWEN, *EIDI M	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
MCEWEN, *EIDI M	ADMIN SPEC II	37981.92	
MCEWEN, *OYCE W	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	68546.192	
McEwen, *oyce W	Business & Finance Officer II	69939.168	
MCEWEN, *ICHAEL JOSEPH	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MCEWEN, *ICHAEL JOSEPH	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
MCFARLAND, *EITH A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McFarland, *eith A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCFARLAND, *AUREL	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
MCFARLAND, *YLE K	ENGINEER IV	71836.12	
McFarland, *yle K	Engineer IV	73632.023	
MCFARLAND, *AYMOND C	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
MCFARLAND, *ODNEY	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
MCFARLANE, *OHN TRAVIS	DETENTION OFFICER	41305.92	
MCFARLANE, *OHN TRAVIS	DETENTION OFFICER	38452.56	
McFarlane, *teven G	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MCFERRAN, *TACEY E	TEMP ELECTION DAY	0	
MCGARRY, *ATRICIA A	JAIL NP	0	
MCGEHEE, *OIS L	REGISTERED NURSE	35153.56	
MCGEHEE, *OIS L	REGISTERED NURSE	32171.9	
MCGHEE, *RENDA J	YOUTH TRAINING SPEC - TEMP	0	
MCGHEE, *ARRY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
McGhee, *arry D	Transit Operator	10482.7	
MCGIHON, *HARLES P	YOUTH TRAINING SPEC - TEMP	0	
MCGILL, *ORI P	FISCAL SPECIALIST 3	38323.92	
MCGINNES, *EFFREY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McGinnes, *effrey D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCGLOUGHLIN, *LENN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCGLOUGHLIN, *LENN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
MCGOLDRICK, *ENNIS S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McGoldrick, *ennis S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
McGoldrick, *im J	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MCGOWAN, *OBERT C	SR MGMT AUDITOR	68641.92	
MCGRATH, *HRISTINA KAY	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
MCGRATH, *ANA L	COURT REPORTER	36084.72	
MCGRATH, *ANA L	COURT REPORTER	33011.76	
MCGRATH, *ARGARET M	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III	56894.61	
McGrath, *argaret M	Communications Spec III	60580.21	
McGrath, *ichael P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MCGRATH, *HERESA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McGrath, *heresa	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCGRAW, *ONELLE J II	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
McGraw, *onelle J II	Transit Operator	12446.054	
MCGREW, *EDRIC DARNELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCGREW, *EDRIC DARNELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MCGUANE, *ATRICK J	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
MCGUGIN, *LFRED E	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	4007.21	
McGuire, *oris J	Info Systems Analyst II	62691.366	
MCGUIRE, *YLAN O	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	32726.88	
MCGUIRE, *OHN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
McGuire, *atie L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MCGUIRE, *ATRICK E	MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR	52938.91	
McGuire, *atrick E	Maintenance Constructor	54526.04	
MCGUIRE, *HERESE ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
MCGUIRE, *HERESE ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92899.92	
MCGURR, *ELLINA E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MCHALE, *OHN FRANCIS	SENIOR DEPUTY I	88146.72	
MCHALE, *OHN FRANCIS	SENIOR DEPUTY I	78300	
MCHENRY-WILKINS, *ARBARA	TEMP-CHEM DEP CASE MONITOR	0	
MCHUGH, *ARY MARGARET	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
MCHUGH, *ARY MARGARET	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	35630.64	
MCILWAINE, *ICHARD K	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR	36127.94	
McIlwaine, *ichard K	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr	37172.1	
MCINERNEY, *REGORY B	CARPENTER I	52949.52	
MCINERNEY, *REGORY B	CARPENTER I	49339.68	
MCINNIS, *ORI L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12084.38	
McInnis, *ori L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MCINNIS, *ICHAEL S	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	54278.99	
MCINTIRE, *RIS M	ADMIN SPEC II	40788.72	
MCINTIRE, *RIS M	ADMIN SPEC II	37237.2	
MCINTOSH, *RIAN K	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	50708.4	
MCINTOSH, *RIAN K	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	48353.04	
MCINTOSH, *ANCE ADAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCINTOSH, *ANCE ADAM	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
MCINTYRE, *AVID K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
McIntyre, *avid K	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MCINTYRE, *UAINE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McIntyre, *uaine A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCINTYRE, *ATRICK C	RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC	54734.87	
McIntyre, *atrick C	Radio Equipment Spec	56384.64	
MCINTYRE, *USAN J	TEMP ED CONSULTANT I	5997.1	
MCINTYRE, *USAN J	TEMP ED CONSULTANT I	5762.54	
MCIVER, *AVID J	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
McJimsey, *ichard W	Construction Mgmt III	53245.296	
MCJOHN, *ATHRIN	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	32707.44	
MCJOHN, *ATHRIN	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	62856.48	
MCKAY, *ANDI T	ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II	51708.48	
MCKAY, *ANDI T	ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II	47057.52	
MCKAY, *OHN L JR	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
MCKAY, *USANNE LORRAINE	EXECUTIVE PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	62034	
MCKAY, *USANNE LORRAINE	ADM ASST II	57055.68	
MCKEAG, *IMBERLY TYLER	DEPUTY V	70298.4	
MCKEAG, *IMBERLY TYLER	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
MCKEE, *AROLYN LOUISE	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR II	51369.12	
MCKEE, *AROLYN LOUISE	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR II	47037.36	
MCKEEVER, *INDA C	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	36129.12	
MCKEIRNAN, *HELLY C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	68207.76	
MCKEIRNAN, *HELLY C	EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	61273.68	
MCKENDRY, *AYMUND G	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
MCKENDRY, *AYMUND G	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
MCKENNA, *ERROD	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
McKenna, *errod	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
MCKENNA, *OBERT M	COUNCILMAN	106985.52	
MCKENNA, *OBERT M	COUNCILMAN	100844.16	
MCKENRICK, *AURENCE L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
MCKENRICK, *AURENCE L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
MCKENZIE, *AVID L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCKENZIE, *AVID L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MCKENZIE, *ELEN LOUISE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	38807.52	
MCKENZIE, *ELEN LOUISE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	35276.64	
MCKENZIE, *AMES F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McKenzie, *ames F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCKENZIE, *ANE ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY I	90363.84	
MCKENZIE, *ANE ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	82099.92	
MCKENZIE, *AREN BETH	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	62511.6	
MCKENZIE, *AREN BETH	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	59837.52	
MCKENZIE, *OCHELLE A	COURT MANAGER	46678.08	
MCKENZIE, *OCHELLE A	COURT CLERK	36495.6	
MCKENZIE, *ILLIAM J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
McKenzie, *illiam J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MCKEON, *AMES MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR	70878.24	
MCKEON, *AMES MICHAEL	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR	67586.16	
MCKEOWN, *ACKIE M	TRANSIT CHIEF - POWER	78113.776	
McKeown, *ackie M	Line Crew Chief	73383.565	
MCKILLOP, *AUL M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
McKillop, *aul M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MCKIM, *RUCE A	EMS INSTRUCTOR SENIOR	0	
MCKIM, *OROTHY E	PHSS	85649.76	
MCKIM, *OROTHY E	PHSS	80450.64	
MCKINION, *OOKER T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McKinion, *ooker T	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MCKINLEY, *HARLENE R	INVOL COMMIT SPECIALIST I	59378.16	
MCKINLEY, *HARLENE R	INVOL COMMIT SPECIALIST I	54361.92	
MCKINLEY, *LENORA L	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	52949.52	
MCKINLEY, *LENORA L	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	48124.32	
MCKINLEY, *UDITH A	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER IV	78637.44	
MCKINLEY, *UDITH A	ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER III	67586.16	
MCKINLEY, *ICHAEL J	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	52734.656	
McKinley, *ichael J	Grants & Contracts Officer II	55097.536	
MCKINLEY, *HASTA	ENGINEER II	56889.12	
MCKINLEY, *HASTA H	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
MCKINNEY JR, *RED ROBERT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCKINNEY JR, *RED ROBERT	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MCKINNEY, *LANA K	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST III	37989.36	
MCKINNEY, *LANA K	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST III	33739.92	
MCKINNEY, *ANIEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
McKinney, *aniel J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCKINNEY, *LEN D	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
MCKINNEY, *LEN D	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
MCKINNEY, *ARK G	HELPER 2ND/3RD LINE WRKR	49848.2	
McKinney, *ark G	Helper Line Wrkr	48720.506	
MCKINNON, *NTOINETTE E	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	57670.56	
MCKINNON, *ARNELL M	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 3RD	42309.363	
McKinnon, *arnell M	Transit Parts Spec 3rd	48114.893	
MCKINSTRY, *RUCE L	CONSTRUCTION SITE-TRAINER-TLT	38817.36	
MCKINSTRY, *ARI J	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
MCKNIGHT, *ENNIS R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McKnight, *ennis R	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MCLAFFERTY, *AUREEN E	EMPLOYMENT SUPRV	79980.36	
McLafferty, *aureen E	Special Projects Manager III	90663.456	
MCLAIN, *ETTY E	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
MCLANE, *ANCE W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McLane, *ance W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MCLAREN, *AMELA J	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	42446.16	
MCLAREN, *AMELA J	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	41278.56	
MCLAUCHLAN JR, *ENRY F	SERGEANT	73392.24	
MCLAUCHLAN JR, *ENRY F	SERGEANT	68651.04	
MCLAUGHLIN, *NDREA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Mclaughlin, *ndrea S	Transit Operator	45274.778	
MCLAUGHLIN, *OLLEEN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
MCLAUGHLIN, *IANE F	ISP II	55521.36	
MCLAUGHLIN, *IANE F	ISP II	51900.48	
MCLAUGHLIN, *ATTHEW E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MCLAUGHLIN, *COTT A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MCLAUGHLIN, *USAN CAMILLE	PROJ/PROG MGR III	65047.92	
MCLAUGHLIN, *USAN CAMILLE	PROJECT EVALUATOR-MENTAL HLTH	38826.96	
MCLEAN, *RUCE D	HE INVESTIGATOR II	62272.72	
MCLEAN, *RUCE D	HE INVESTIGATOR II	57065.45	
MCLEAN, *AVID	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	66848.91	
McLean, *avid	Information Sys Profsnl III	69844.32	
MCLEAN, *AWN	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	7582.05	
MCLEAN, *AWN	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	7433.28	
MCLEAN, *ESLIE	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER IV	74994.48	
MCLEAN, *ESLIE	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	54361.92	
MCLEAN, *ICHAEL DENNIS	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
MCLEAN, *ICHAEL DENNIS	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
MCLEAN, *ATRICK	UTILITY WORKER II	15940.56	
MCLEAN, *TEWART	INVENTORY SPECIALIST - TEMP	0	
MCLEAN, *OMMY WILLIAM	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	34855.44	
MCLEAN, *OMMY WILLIAM	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	32457.36	
McLellan, *regory E	Transit Instructor	60018.32	
MCLELLAN, *ON DAVID	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MCLELLAN, *ON DAVID	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
MCLELLAN, *INA M	PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN	42598.19	
McLellan, *ina M	Printing Equipment Technician	43464.3	
MCLEOD, *ILEEN	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
MCLEOD, *ANYA	TEMP CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST	7727.87	
MCLEOD, *ANYA	TEMP CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST	7576.33	
MCMAHON, *ENNIS CHARLES	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
MCMAHON, *ENNIS CHARLES	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92899.92	
MCMAHON, *ELVIN F	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
MCMAHON, *AAVI	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
McMahon, *aavi	Transit Operator	42894.093	
MCMAHON, *ILLIAM F	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
McMahon, *illiam F	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
MCMANUS, *ILEEN M	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
MCMANUS, *ILEEN M	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
MCMARTIN, *ICHARD W	SERGEANT	71602.32	
MCMARTIN, *ICHARD W	SERGEANT	66976.56	
MCMEINS, *AMES WILLIAM	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCMEINS, *AMES WILLIAM	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MCMILLIN, *OHN M.	INDUST.LUBRICATIONSYSTEMS SPEC	42598.61	
McMillin, *ohn M.	Indust.LubricationSystems Spec	51498.512	
MCMILLON, *LBERT	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
MCMULLIN, *MY SHIRLEY	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3314.7	
MCMULLIN, *MY SHIRLEY	TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV	3177.54	
MCMURCHIE, *OSEPH D	UTILITY WORKER II	40790.4	
MCMURCHIE, *OSEPH D	UTILITY WORKER II	34705.44	
MCMURDO, *RAIG M	PROGRAM ANALYST II	54523.738	
McMurdo, *raig M	Project Program Mgr. II	60580.208	
McMurray, *athleen M	Project Program Mgr. IV	84436.56	
MCNABB, *NTHONY A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCNABB, *NTHONY A	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MCNAIR, *REGORY T	LEAD TRANSIT CUSTODIAN 2ND	43144.69	
McNair, *regory T	Transit Custodian II  2nd	40492.525	
MCNAMARA, *ACQUELINE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
McNamara, *acqueline M	Transit Operator	13100.51	
McNaughton, *ene	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MCNAUGHTON, *OSEPHINE E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MCNAUGHTON, *OSEPHINE E	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
MCNAUGHTON-TITTEL, *AROLINE	TEMP NUTRITION CONSULTANT	6042.46	
MCNEAL, *ATHANIEL N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
McNeal, *athaniel N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCNEELEY, *RIAN DALE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
MCNEELY JR, *ENTON C	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
MCNEELY JR, *ENTON C	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
MCNEIL, *UDE	SOCIAL WORKER	54126.48	
MCNEIL, *UDE	SOCIAL WORKER	53065.2	
McNeil, *aul E.	Special Projects Manager II	88538.32	
MCNEILL, *OHN MALCOLM	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
MCNELLY, *AROLD PAUL	PROPERTY SUPERVISOR	77385.6	
MCNELLY, *AROLD PAUL	PROPERTY SUPERVISOR	70367.52	
MCNULTY, *HRISTOPHER T	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
McNulty, *hristopher T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MCNULTY, *ARCIA L	ADMIN SPECIALIST III TEMP	0	
MCNUTT, *RISTI L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	29869.2	
MCNUTT, *RISTI L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	27164.16	
MCNUTT, *HANNON C	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MCNUTT, *HANNON C	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
MCPHEE, *ODERICK D	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
MCPHERSON, *LISSA N	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MCPHERSON, *ANDICE	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST II	0	
MCPHERSON, *ARCY DIANE	JUDGE PRO-TEMPORE	0	
MCPHERSON, *DUARDO C	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	67519.98	
McPherson, *duardo C	Info Systems Analyst II	70612.782	
MCPHERSON, *ANE M	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MCPHERSON, *ANE M	PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II	61084.32	
McPherson, *orene	Info Systems Analyst II	73520.35	
McPherson, *ayne G	Transit Operator	41975.23	
MCPHILLIPS, *TEVEN L	PARK SPECIALIST III	54415.68	
MCPHILLIPS, *TEVEN L	PARK SPECIALIST III	52938.72	
MCQUADE, *ETTE J	TEMPORARY BAILIFF	0	
MCQUADE, *ETTE J	BAILIFF	41711.04	
MCQUADE, *ARAH M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MCQUAID, *AREN	BAILIFF	38802.72	
MCQUAID, *AREN	BAILIFF	36129.12	
McQuillan, *alph P	Business & Finance Officer III	65047.63	
MCRAE, *ARRY E	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	37098.48	
MCRAE, *ARRY E	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	35376	
McRae, *ristan S	Chemist II	48541.745	
MCREYNOLDS, *UGH L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
McReynolds, *ugh L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MCSHAN, *OBBY DEAN	TLT CUSTODIAN	25991.76	
McShane, *ernard A	Elec Const	62419.88	
MCSHANE, *AROLINE T	INTERNAL SR AUDITOR	75875.975	
McShane, *aroline T	Business & Finance Officer IV	82457.44	
MCSHANE, *ISE C	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
McShane, *ise C	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
MCSWAIN, *OHN CARTER	SERGEANT	71602.32	
MCSWAIN, *OHN CARTER	SERGEANT	66976.56	
MCTIGHE, *ARY	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	40790.16	
MCTIGHE, *ARY	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	39046.08	
MCVAY, *EAN A	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST II	0	
MCVAY, *OLAND L C	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
McVay, *oland L C	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
MCVEY, *ICHAEL.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	59386.391	
McVey, *ichael.	Info Systems Analyst III	65211.97	
MCWHORTER, *OUGLAS M	ADMIN STUDENT INTERN	0	
MCWHORTER, *UY E	YOUTH TRAINING SPECIALIST	42311.04	
MCWHORTER, *UY E	YOUTH TRAINING SPECIALIST	39387.36	
MCWILLIAMS, *ANIS	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
MCWILLIAMS, *ANIS	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	42763.92	
MEACHAM, *HOMAS L	EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC HD	47028.48	
MEACHAM, *HOMAS L	EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC/Y-RATE	42799.68	
MEAD, *AREY E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MEAD, *AREY E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Mead, *aVona R	Transit Operator	46277.171	
Meade, *elly	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MEADER, *AVID HANSON	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	34854.96	
MEADER, *AVID HANSON	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30952.08	
MEADER, *OHN STUART	JAIL ID UNIT SUPERVISOR	55521.6	
MEADER, *OHN STUART	JAIL ID UNIT SUPERVISOR	52942.8	
MEADER, *HIRLEY K	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38013.12	
MEADORS, *AROLD R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Meadors, *arold R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MEADOWS, *ALVIN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Meadows, *alvin J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MEADOWS, *LAUDIA J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Meadows, *laudia J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MEAGHER, *ICHAEL V	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MEAGHER, *ICHAEL V	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
MEANEY, *OHN MICHAEL	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
MEANEY, *OHN MICHAEL	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
MEANEY, *ATTHEW P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Meaney, *atthew P	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MEARS, *EAN HAROLD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MEARS, *EAN HAROLD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
MEARS, *ICKI A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
MEAS, *UNDARA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MEASE, *ARIN C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
MEASE, *ARIN C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
MECIER, *YNTHIA L	TRUCK DRIVER II	48053.04	
MECKLENBURG, *AVID E	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III PIC	43908	
MECKLENBURG, *AVID E	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III PIC	39060	
MECREDY, *LAIRE THOMAS	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I	3644.55	
MEDEEN, *ARL	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Medeen, *arl	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MEDINA, *NTELIA S	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	54220.32	
MEDINA, *NTELIA S	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	50684.64	
MEDINA, *DUARDO	UTILITY WORKER 1	38901.12	
MEDINA, *DUARDO	UTILITY WORKER I	36391.44	
MEDINA, *AMUEL	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48557.52	
MEDINA, *AMUEL	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	48375.36	
MEDINA, *ICTOR	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	44162.88	
MEDINA, *ICTOR	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	43994.4	
MEDLIN, *ON ARNOLD	FAMILY LAW FACILITATOR	43742.88	
MEDLIN, *ON ARNOLD	FAMILY LAW FACILITATOR	39757.44	
MEDLIN, *ARSHA S	REGISTERED NURSE	60888.72	
MEDLIN, *ARSHA S	REGISTERED NURSE	55540.8	
MEDOSCH, *OHN C	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Medosch, *ohn C	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.424	
MEDRASH, *AAKOV	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Medrash, *aakov	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MEDVED, *EREDITH	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	36677.04	
MEDVED, *ICHARD A	CHIEF DEPUTY FOR ADMIN	88538.4	
MEDVED, *ICHARD A	ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE MANAGER	70698.72	
MEDZHIDOVA, *ABINA E	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MEDZHIDOVA, *ABINA E	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MEEK, *ERALD BENJIMEN	MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-2SH	49533.12	
MEEKINS, *EON EDWARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
Meeks, *aren L	Human Resource Analyst	59160.4	
MEEKS, *ICHARD	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	55661.872	
Meeks, *ichard	Info Systems Analyst I	58211.5	
MEESER, *OSA M	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MEGORDEN, *ARAH JEANNE	INVOL COMMTMENT SPECIALIST I	65415.12	
MEGORDEN, *ARAH JEANNE	INVOL COMMTMENT SPECIALIST I	62856.48	
MEHAFFEY, *AVID	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	33741.84	
MEHAFFEY, *AVID	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	28595.76	
MEHRENS, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Mehrens, *ichael J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MEIER, *INDY L	JAIL LPN	40340.16	
MEIER, *INDY L	JAIL LPN	28266.3	
MEIER-WANCE, *HERI E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Meier-Wance, *heri E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MEININGER, *LAN RICK	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
MEININGER, *LAN RICK	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
MEINS, *ICHAEL H	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MEINS, *ICHAEL H	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
MEINTS, *EONARD ARDELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MEINTS, *EONARD ARDELL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
Meith, *ames M	Employee&LaborRelations REP	76794.64	
MEITH, *ICHELLE	ALTERNATV DISPUTE RES COORD	66609.12	
MEITH, *ICHELLE	PROGRAM ANALYST II	55692.24	
MEKONNEN, *SEHAI S	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MEKONNEN, *SEHAI S	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MELARA, *INDA	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	28257.12	
MELBY, *HRISTINA ANN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	35619.36	
MELBY, *HRISTINA ANN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33159.6	
MELCHOR, *SCAR AQUINO	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
MELCHOR, *SCAR AQUINO	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
MELENDEZ, *ELSON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
MELENDEZ-FIGUEROA, *EOCADIO	HE INVESTIGATOR II	56853.84	
MELENDEZ-FIGUEROA, *EOCADIO	HE INVESTIGATOR II	53146.32	
MELENYZER, *ATHLEEN A	BAILIFF	36129.12	
MELLAND, *AVID ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
MELLAND, *AVID ALLEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	44716.32	
MELLIS, *ICHAEL M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MELLIS, *ICHAEL M	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
MELLOR, *IRNEY G	PROPERTY AGENT III	68731.92	
MELLOR, *IRNEY G	PROPERTY AGENT III	65534.4	
MELNIK, *EDOR D	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MELNIK, *ADIYA D	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MELNIKOFF, *ONALD ROY	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
MELNIKOFF, *ONALD ROY	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
MELONSON, *NGELA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Melonson, *ngela	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MELOOTTU, *RAKASH	PHASS	52947.6	
MELOOTTU, *RAKASH	PH EMPLOYMENT ANALYST	48369.36	
MELROY, *ARK	ENGINEER III	72071.04	
MELROY, *ARK	ENGINEER III	61084.32	
MELTON, *ISA MK	TLT / PLANNER II	43789.44	
MELVILLE, *ANCY	ADMIN SPEC II	39834.24	
MELVILLE, *ANCY	ADMIN SPEC II	37237.2	
MEMMO, *ICHAEL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 1	32461.68	
MEMMO, *ICHAEL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30952.08	
MEN, *ENNIFER S	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Mena, *ugo A	Mechanic 2nd	51059.42	
MENDEL, *OBERT R	SERGEANT	71602.32	
MENDEL, *OBERT R	SERGEANT	65343.12	
MENDEL, *ALLY ANN	SERGEANT	73392.24	
MENDEL, *ALLY ANN	SERGEANT	68651.04	
MENDENHALL, *AMIEN M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MENDIGORIN, *HILLIP J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
MENDIGORIN, *HILLIP J	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
MENDOZA, *BDON M	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II	37798.59	
Mendoza, *bdon M	Transit Custodian II	38926.28	
MENDOZA, *ENJAMIN V	CHEMIST II	51131.864	
Mendoza, *enjamin V	Environmental Lab Scientist II	59160.4	
MENDOZA, *LANCA R	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	35380.08	
MENDOZA, *LANCA R	TEMP HCA	4037.25	
MENDOZA, *LIZAR A	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	39364.83	
Mendoza, *lizar A	Transit Custodian II  2nd	40492.52	
MENDOZA, *REDERICK	JUDGE PROTEMPORE	0	
MENDOZA, *ONATHAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MENDOZA, *ONATHAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MENDOZA, *ARGARITA	HEALTH CARE ASST	36229.2	
MENDOZA, *ARGARITA	HEALTH CARE ASST	33073.2	
MENDOZA, *IGUEL	FISCAL SPECIALIST IV	44850	
MENDOZA, *IGUEL	FISCAL SPECIALIST IV	40782.48	
MENDOZA, *ONALD P	INVENTORY SPECIALIST	40790.64	
MENDOZA, *ONALD P	INVENTORY SPECIALIST	29862.72	
MENDOZA, *ILVESTER ASTUDILLO	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
MENDOZA, *ILVESTER ASTUDILLO	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	30953.52	
MENG, *HEE WAN	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	33741.36	
MENG, *HEE WAN	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	31419.84	
MENG, *IMOTHY DAVID	BALIFF	37889.28	
MENG, *IMOTHY DAVID	BALIFF	37003.44	
MENGHI, *ARK A	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	80925.104	
Menghi, *ark A	Information Sys Profsnl IV	82569.76	
MENGISTU, *IDA	ADMIN SPEC II	33741.12	
MENGLE, *RACE	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MENTZER, *NNETTE R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	39243.6	
MENTZER, *NNETTE R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37419.84	
MENYWEATHER, *ONNIE	WEX-PARTICIPANT-INTERN	0	
MERCADO, *NGEL A	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MERCADO, *NGEL A	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MERCADO, *NNA M	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MERCADO, *NNA M	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MERCER, *ARRY D	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Mercer, *arry D	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.94	
MERCHANT, *IRANDA	TEMP WORK STUDY PROGRAM	0	
MERCIER, *OHN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Mercier, *ohn L	Transit Operator	38132.723	
MERCIER, *ICHAEL	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
MERCIER, *ICHAEL	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
MERCLICH, *LADIMIR	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
MERCLICH, *LADIMIR	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
Meredith, *harles E	Carpenter	49075.52	
MEREDITH, *YNNE	INVOL COMMITMENT SPEC I	65415.12	
MEREDITH, *YNNE	INVOL COMMITMENT SPEC I	62856.48	
Merida, *dward L	Transit Operator	43290.87	
MERIDETH, *ENNETH C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Merideth, *enneth C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MERKEL, *ARI A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
MERKEL, *ARI A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
MERKI, *EANETTE C	ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
MERLINO, *ORIE M	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
MERLINO, *ORIE M	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
MERRELL, *ATHERINE	ENGINEER II	64011.6	
MERRELL, *ATHERINE	ENGINEER II	54253.68	
MERRELL, *AURA S	TEMP RN	6279.66	
MERRICK, *LVIN J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II - TLT	58218.24	
MERRICK, *LVIN J	TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST II	50565.12	
MERRICK, *OANNE L	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III	35691.6	
MERRICK, *OANNE L	TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III	32457.84	
MERRIFIELD, *ARISA S	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	29518.8	
MERRILL, *AROL A	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.32	
Merrill, *arol A	Customer Services Supervisor	80633.28	
MERRILL, *EE ANN	PROJ/PROGRAM MGR III - 80% FTE	59995.92	
MERRILL, *EE ANN	PROJ/PROGRAM MGR III - 80% FTE	56298.24	
MERRIMAN-MCCLAIN, *OBBI L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
MERRIMAN-MCCLAIN, *OBBI L	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
MERRITT JR, *AMON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MERRITT JR, *AMON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
MERRITT, *HRISTOPHER	PARAMEDIC	76511.04	
MERRITT, *HRISTOPHER	PARAMEDIC	75011.04	
MERRITT, *EFF	PARAMEDIC SUPERVISOR	82631.76	
MERRITT, *EFF	PARAMEDIC SUPERVISOR	81011.76	
MERRITT, *OHN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Merritt, *ohn W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MERRITT, *AURA R	CLAIMS OFFICER	58218.48	
MERTEL, *HARLES WILLIAM	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MERTEL, *HARLES WILLIAM	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
Mertel, *obert D	Transit Operator	41975.23	
MERTENS, *ACOB	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT III	0	
MERTENS, *ELODY JOY E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MERVENNE, *HERESA M	TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST I	4602.94	
MESGANE, *ECHARIAS ANDEMARIAM	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MESGANE, *ECHARIAS ANDEMARIAM	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MESKAN, *ABRINA M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MESKAN, *ABRINA M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MESKE, *OHN J	JUDGE PRO TEM	0	
MESLIN, *ORALIE	TLT DIS	42931.44	
MESSEGEE, *LEN T	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	63029.465	
Messegee, *len T	Construction Mgmt III	63029.465	
MESSER, *TEVEN H	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	52949.52	
MESSER, *TEVEN H	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	49533.12	
MESSICK, *ATHERINE F S	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST I	49313.04	
MESSINGER, *EAN C	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Mestl, *arla M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
METCALF, *STHER N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Metcalf, *sther N	Transit Operator	47655.462	
METCALF, *UDITH DELANE	APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL	51124.8	
METCALF, *UDITH DELANE	APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL	47091.6	
METCALF, *TEPHANIE S	DISTRICT COURT CLERK JOB SHARE	36479.04	
METCALF, *TEPHANIE S	DISTRICT COURT CLERK JOB SHARE	16984.08	
METTLER, *OHN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mettler, *ohn R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
METTLER, *USTIN	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
MEYER, *ONNIE LYNN	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT III	49818.17	
MEYER, *ONNIE LYNN	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT III	46747.81	
MEYER, *LARENCE E	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Meyer, *larence E	Mechanic	54526.04	
MEYER, *ERALD PAUL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
MEYER, *ERALD PAUL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
MEYER, *OWARD K	ANIMAL CONTROL SERGEANT	48937.44	
MEYER, *OWARD K	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER-LEAD	47590.8	
MEYER, *EFFREY A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	34321.68	
MEYER, *ENNIFER L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	35272.8	
MEYER, *ENNIFER L	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	33632.88	
MEYER, *ENORE	AD SPEC II - QRT	16620.24	
MEYER, *ENORE	AD SPEC II - QRT	15115.68	
MEYER, *AUL	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST II	72071.04	
MEYER, *AUL	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST II	61084.32	
MEYER, *EGGY R	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	82754.88	
Meyer, *eggy R	Transit Supervisor	84436.56	
MEYER, *TEVEN F	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Meyer, *teven F	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
Meyer, *teven K	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MEYER, *USAN E	ENVIR PLANNER II	51141.704	
Meyer, *usan E	Water Quality Plnr/Proj Mgr II	46219.098	
MEYER, *AL MATTHEW	EXTRA HELP	0	
MEYERS, *LAN E	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MEYERS, *LAN E	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
MEYERS, * MAURENE	MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST	45895.44	
MEYERS, * MAURENE	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	41764.8	
MEYERS, *HYLLIS	ENVIR PLANNER III	64185.56	
Meyers, *hyllis	WaterQualityPlanner/ProjMgrIII	68207.78	
MEZA, *ARY ALLENBACH	HEALTH CARE ASSIST	16149	
MEZIERE, *ATHLEEN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	40790.64	
MEZIERE, *ATHLEEN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	37091.76	
MICAEL, *UFAN T	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MICAEL, *UFAN T	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MICHAELS, *AN	DENTIST	50034.43	
MICHAELS, *AN	TLT DENTIST	82162.93	
MICHAELS, *ENISE	CHILD CARE REPRESENTATIVE	39757.44	
MICHAELS, *ORGAN LEN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Michaels, *organ Len	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MICHALEC, *ENNY	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
MICHAUD, *IANE N	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
MICHAUD, *IANE N	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
MICHAUD, *USAN J	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	49242.794	
Michaud, *usan J	Construction Mgmt III	50272.768	
MICHELS, *AROLYN J	JAIL RN	69801.84	
MICHELS, *AROLYN J	JAIL RN	68423.76	
MICHELS, *HAD W	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MICHELS, *ENISE	COURT CLERK	38274.96	
MICHELS, *ENISE	COURT CLERK	18247.92	
MICHELS, *AMES C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Michels, *ames C	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MICHELS, *ILLIAM D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MICHELS, *ILLIAM D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MICKELS, *OBERT J	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	49313.04	
MICKELS, *OBERT J	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	45954.72	
MICKELSON, *COTT J	WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II	60798.608	
Mickelson, *cott J	Water Quality Plnr/Proj III	69844.736	
MICKUNAS, *IANE MARIE	SYSTEMS ANALYST	62320.32	
MICKUNAS, *IANE MARIE	SYSTEMS ANALYST	59883.84	
MICULINICH, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Miculinich, *ichael J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MIDDAUGH, *AURA GENE	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MIDDAUGH, *AURA GENE	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
MIDDLETON, *ILLIE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Middleton, *illie	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MIDGETT, *OGER S	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	59378.16	
MIDGETT, *OGER S	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I	54361.92	
MIDGETT, *ILLIAM J	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Midgett, *illiam J	Transit Chief	80634.528	
Mies, *renda A	Transit Custodian II	38926.28	
MIGITA, *EN Y	SERGEANT	69855.6	
MIGITA, *EN Y	SERGEANT	61011.12	
MIGLIORE, *ARY P	TEMP RESEARCH ASSISTANT	4960.69	
MIGLORIE, *EONARD B	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	37425.6	
MIHAILA, *ARY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	43761.6	
MIHAILA, *ARY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
MIHARA, *AMES D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mihara, *ames D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MIKAMI, *ANIECE	EQUIPMENT SERVICE & MAINT SPEC	42772.08	
MIKAMI, *ANIECE	EQUIPMENT SERVICE & MAINT SPEC	38012.88	
MIKELL, *ELINDA JEAN	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	36229.44	
MIKELL, *ELINDA JEAN	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	32943.6	
MIKHLIN, *ALINA	CHEMIST II	56380.223	
Mikhlin, *alina	Environmental Lab Scientist II	62034.128	
MIKHLIN, *ARK	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	68664	
MIKHLIN, *ARK	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	65978.4	
MIKKELSEN, *HAWN RAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MIKKELSEN, *HAWN RAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
MIKULCIK, *YAN D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MIKULCIK, *YAN D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MILANOSKI, *HELMA A	TEMP ADMIN OFC ASST OPENER	0	
MILBACH, *ICHAEL E	HE INVESTIGATOR III	68731.92	
MILBACH, *ICHAEL E	HE INVESTIGATOR III	62744.16	
MILES, *RIAN G	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Miles, *rian G	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MILES, *AROLYN L	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MILES, *OROTHY J	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	29180.88	
MILES, *OE EDWARD	DIV DIRECTOR, LAND USE SVCS	99685.68	
MILES, *OE EDWARD	LAND USE SERVICES DIVISION MGR	88784.4	
MILES, *ESLIE HARPER	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST III	73011.6	
MILES, *ESLIE HARPER	EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR-QUALITY	69726.48	
MILES, *ARGARET SUSAN	LEGAL OFFICE ASST III	35272.8	
MILES, *ARGARET SUSAN	LEGAL OFFICE ASST III	33632.88	
MILES, *ELYSA S	HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE	51708.48	
MILES, *ELYSA S	HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE	49302.96	
MILESTONE, *LIZABETH J	EMPLOYMENT SPEC	67471.32	
Milestone, *lizabeth J	Human Resource Analyst-Senior	73237.008	
Milham, *arvin E	Designer III	45886.447	
MILICH, *ENNIS DUANE	DC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II UF	46547.52	
MILITELLO, *OSEPH E	INVOL COMMITMENT SPECIALIST I	65415.12	
MILITELLO, *OSEPH E	INVOL COMMITMENT SPECIALIST I	61351.68	
MILLAR, *AVID	CAPITAL PROJECT MANAGER IV	74994.48	
MILLAR, *AVID	FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER	58451.52	
Millard Sr., *teven A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MILLARD, *ANENE J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 4	44184.48	
MILLARD, *ANENE J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	42130.8	
Millenaar, *ichael	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	32536.026	
MILLENDER, *EGINALD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Millender, *eginald C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MILLER, *DRIENE D	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	45926.16	
MILLER, *DRIENE D	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	42931.68	
MILLER, *LISON J	TEMP AS I BALLOT TABULATOR	0	
MILLER, *LLAN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Miller, *llan W	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MILLER, *NDREA M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MILLER, *ENJAMIN T	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
MILLER, *ENJAMIN T	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
MILLER, *OBBI S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
MILLER, *OBBI S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38893.44	
MILLER, *RIAN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Miller, *rian P	Transit Operator	38132.72	
MILLER, *RYON D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Miller, *ryon D	Transit Operator	13100.506	
MILLER, *ARLA K	COURT OPERATIONS SPECIALIST	36122.4	
MILLER, *ARLA K	COURT OPERATIONS SPECIALIST	32841.12	
MILLER, *ECILIE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I TLT	26851.44	
MILLER, *ECILIE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I TLT	24418.32	
MILLER, *HARLES M	ADMIN ASSISTANT II	32171.76	
MILLER, *HARLES N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Miller, *harles N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MILLER, *HRIS A	CUSTODIAN-WINDOWS	39040.8	
MILLER, *HRIS A	CUSTODIAN-WINDOWS	37091.28	
MILLER, *HRISTINE S	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	69844.8	
MILLER, *HRISTINE S	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	57055.68	
MILLER, *URTIS L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Miller, *urtis L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MILLER, *ARYL D	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 A	48557.52	
MILLER, *ARYL D	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B)	48375.36	
MILLER, *AVID B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Miller, *avid B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MILLER, *OUGLAS A	ADMINSPECIALIST III	43620.51	
Miller, *ouglas A	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
MILLER, *OUGLAS ALBERT	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
MILLER, *OUGLAS ALBERT	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
MILLER, *USTIN EUGENE	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	35380.08	
MILLER, *USTIN EUGENE	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	32171.76	
Miller, *wayne M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MILLER, *DWARD W	SHEET METAL WRKR 3RD	55027.23	
Miller, *dward W	Sheet Metal Wrkr 3rd	56614.355	
MILLER, *DWIN S	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Miller, *dwin S	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
MILLER, *STHER COLLEEN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
MILLER, *STHER COLLEEN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
MILLER, *ENNELLE D	TLT-PROJECT PROGRAM MAN III	69844.8	
MILLER, *ENNELLE D	TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST III	48268.8	
MILLER, *EOFFREY Q	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	74994.96	
MILLER, *EOFFREY Q	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
MILLER, * D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Miller, * D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MILLER, * P	ENGINEER III	72701.519	
Miller, * P	Engineer IV	80465.267	
MILLER, *AHIE J	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
MILLER, *AMES D	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	71331.373	
Miller, *ames D	Info Systems Analyst II	74598.76	
MILLER, *ASON J	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST -DEPOT	0	
MILLER, *ENNIFER LYN	DEPUTY III	57034.8	
MILLER, *ENNIFER LYN	DEPUTY II	47400.24	
MILLER, *ERENE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Miller, *erene R	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MILLER, *OANNE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	43512.48	
MILLER, *OHN L	SYSTEMS COORDINATOR	52835.952	
MILLER, *OHN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Miller, *ohn L	Functional Analyst II	59160.4	
Miller, *ohn L	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MILLER, *ULIE L	NUTRITIONIST	24562.39	
MILLER, *ATRINA	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I	0	
MILLER, *ENNETH JAY	TRANSFER STAT OPER NE 7/10 (A)	43172.4	
MILLER, *ENNETH JAY	TRANSFER STAT OPER NE 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
MILLER, *EVIN D	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	38461.92	
MILLER, *EVIN D	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	34476.72	
MILLER, *EONARD EDWARD	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL 2	64011.6	
MILLER, *EONARD EDWARD	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL II	59881.68	
MILLER, *OUIS E	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	58174.33	
Miller, *ouis E	Construction Mgmt IV	63919.648	
MILLER, *YNNE	ADMINISTRATIVE SUPERVISOR PIC	64884	
MILLER, *YNNE	ADMINISTRATIVE SUPERVISOR PIC	60564	
MILLER, *ARK	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
MILLER, *ARVIN	CARPENTER	52938.912	
Miller, *arvin	Carpenter	54526.04	
MILLER, *ELVIN ROY	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MILLER, *ELVIN ROY	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MILLER, *ERLE B	SECURITY SERGEANT	43798.56	
MILLER, *ERLE B	SECURITY SERGEANT	40815.84	
MILLER, *ICHAEL L	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Miller, *ichael L	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
MILLER, *ILDRED L	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	34854.96	
MILLER, *ILDRED L	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	33219.36	
MILLER, *ATALY	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	35691.6	
MILLER, *ATALY	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	32456.4	
MILLER, *ORMAN M	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
MILLER, *ATRICK MERRILL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MILLER, *ATRICK MERRILL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MILLER, *AYMOND H	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
MILLER, *AYMOND H	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
MILLER, *OBERT	MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER	68546.192	
Miller, *obert	Maintenance/Planner Scheduler	66608.67	
MILLER, *HARON G	JUV PROB COUNSELOR TEMP	0	
MILLER, *TEVE L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MILLER, *TEVEN M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MILLER, *UE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32180.4	
MILLER, *HOMAS	MECHANIC 3RD	49743.78	
Miller, *homas	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
MILLER, *IMOTHY C	ACCOUNTANT	50941.2	
MILLER, *IMOTHY C	ACCOUNTANT	47436.72	
MILLER, *INA LUNDBERG	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST/OPENER	0	
MILLER, *RAE L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Miller, *ictor M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MILLER, *ALTER A	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	80925.104	
Miller, *alter A	Information Sys Profsnl IV	82569.76	
MILLER-MCDUFFIE, *OYCE A	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
MILLER-MCDUFFIE, *OYCE A	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
MILLER-NUCCI, *ERALYN MARIE	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MILLER-NUCCI, *ERALYN MARIE	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
MILLISON, *ANDRA	PHASS	56854.08	
MILLISON, *ANDRA	PHASS	54422.16	
MILLMAN, *ACK R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Millman, *ack R	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MILLS, *AYMIE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	52951.2	
MILLS, *ANCY	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63362.16	
MILLS, *ANCY	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	59946.48	
MILLS, *AD	TEMP ICS I	0	
MILLSTEAD, *AMELA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Millstead, *amela A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MILNE, *ASON J	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
MILNE, *ASON J	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
MILNE, *OBERT C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	19563.12	
MILNE, *OBERT C	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
MILNE, *ILLIAM A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Milne, *illiam A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MILOVICH, *EFFREY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Milovich, *effrey M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Milstead, *ret A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MIMMS, *ORI A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	86892.624	
Mimms, *ori A	Project/Program Manager IV	88658.336	
MIMMS, *ESLEY C	ENGINEER II	63752	
Mimms, *esley C	Engineer II	66848.912	
MINA, *IRIAM D	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	54747.36	
MINA, *IRIAM D	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	49255.92	
MINAHAN, *OSEPH D	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
MINARD, *VERETT L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Minard, *verett L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MINARD, *RANK W	RIDESHARE SERVICES REP	62342.384	
Minard, *rank W	Rideshare Services Rep	63609.312	
MINASYAN, *ATALYA	ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN	0	
MINCHER, *OUGLAS J	DIRECTOR	92402.4	
MINCHER, *OUGLAS J	ADMINISTRATOR	88784.4	
MINER, *ARBARA ANN	DIRECTOR OF JUDICAL ADMIN	103702.08	
MINER, *ARBARA ANN	DIRECTOR OF JUDICAL ADMIN	92968.8	
MINER, *ON EARL	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	55225.2	
MINER, *ON EARL	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	51799.92	
MINER, *YNN J	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Miner, *ynn J	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.035	
MINER, *ICHAEL DAVID	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MINER, *ICHAEL DAVID	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MINERICH, *ICHARD I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Minerich, *ichard I	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MINK, *ACHARY T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MINKINS, *HALOYCE L	JAIL RN	68423.76	
MINNIS, *EMARKO M	ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II	48157.2	
MINNIS, *EMARKO M	ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II	42798.72	
MINNIX, *ARGARET M	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Minnix, *argaret M	Transit Chief	80634.528	
MINOR, *RISTIN D	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	33632.4	
MINOR, *RISTIN D	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	30580.56	
MINOR, *ICHAEL B	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MINOR, *ICHAEL B	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
MINOR, *ICHAEL G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11524.5	
Minor, *ichael G	Transit Operator	13351	
MINOR, *ICTOR W	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Minor, *ictor W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MINSHULL, *LAYTON R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MINSHULL, *LAYTON R	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
MINYARD, *ICHARD W	EQUIPMENT PAINTER	52938.91	
Minyard, *ichard W	Equipment Painter	54526.04	
MINZGHOR, *ICHOLAS MICHAEL	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MINZGHOR, *ICHOLAS MICHAEL	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MIRAMONTEZ, *ICARDO D	LEAD GROUND SPECIALIST	49200.82	
Miramontez, *icardo D	Lead Ground Specialist	50683.526	
MIRANDA, *STELLA	TEMP AOA DEPOT WORKER	0	
MIRE, *ARGARET	COURT PROG SPEC CRIM DEPT	43739.28	
MIRE, *ARGARET	COURT PROG SPEC CRIM DEPT	38817.12	
Mirghavamedin, *ader	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MIRIYALA, *URGA	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	38900.64	
MIRIYALA, *URGA	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	37094.64	
MIRIYALA, *ADMA	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	33236.64	
MIRZA, *O I	TRANSIT CHIEF	75265.22	
Mirza, *o I	Transit Chief	80634.528	
MISCOLTA, *ONNA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	69844.8	
MISCOLTA, *ONNA	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 90%	64002.96	
MISIEWICZ, *ARTIN G	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	37038.96	
MISSLER, *ARY RENEE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
MISSLER, *ARY RENEE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38893.44	
MISTRY, *EMLATA	PHN	61368.72	
MISZTOWT, *ARIAN S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Misztowt, *arian S	Transit Operator	46277.17	
MITACEK, *EORGE M	ENGINEER V	84613.714	
Mitacek, *eorge M	Engineer V	84613.714	
MITCHELL, *LAN KEITH	SIGN & MARKING SPECIALIST II	49675.2	
MITCHELL, *LAN KEITH	SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN	42619.68	
MITCHELL, *LLIE P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Mitchell, *llie P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Mitchell, *illy J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MITCHELL, *ARRIE LYNN	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MITCHELL, *ARRIE LYNN	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MITCHELL, *HRISTY A	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	43956.72	
MITCHELL, *HRISTY A	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	40782.72	
MITCHELL, *LIFFORD	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
MITCHELL, *LIFFORD	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
MITCHELL, *ANIEL M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
MITCHELL, *ANTE A	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
MITCHELL, *RACE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
MITCHELL, *RACE A	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
MITCHELL, *REGORY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Mitchell, *regory D	Transit Operator	13100.506	
MITCHELL, *OHN	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	33741.84	
MITCHELL, *OHN	UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT	31441.44	
MITCHELL, *OSEPHINE	COURT CLERK I	36548.4	
MITCHELL, *OSEPHINE	COURT CLERK I	33159.6	
MITCHELL, *ULIE D	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I	52163.76	
MITCHELL, *ULIE D	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I	49738.8	
MITCHELL, *EITH TALBOTT	INSURANCE & CONTRACT REVIEW MG	80524.8	
MITCHELL, *EITH TALBOTT	DEPUTY RISK MANAGER	70698.72	
MITCHELL, *RISTEN K	BAILIFF	36129.12	
MITCHELL, *ARGARET R	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	32178.24	
MITCHELL, *ARGARET R	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	29262.24	
MITCHELL, *ARK C	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
MITCHELL, *ARK C	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
MITCHELL, *ARK D	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	74994.96	
MITCHELL, *ARK D	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	70425.6	
MITCHELL, *ATTHEW JAMES	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
MITCHELL, *ICHAEL R	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	34675.2	
MITCHELL, *ICHAEL R	CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE	33733.68	
MITCHELL, *ATRICIA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12084.38	
Mitchell, *atricia	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MITCHELL, *OBERT D	BUDGET & INFO SYS SUPRV	92904.136	
Mitchell, *obert D	FinancialServicesAdministrator	95196.608	
MITCHELL, *UNETTE ABA	CORRECTIONS PROG ADMINISTRATOR	79348.56	
MITCHELL, *COTT E	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
MITCHELL, *ERRY L	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	62044.08	
MITCHELL, *ERRY L	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	59380.56	
MITCHELL, *ODD W	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
MITCHELL, *ODD W	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
MITCHELL, *INDELL T	DIV DIRECTOR, FLEET	109604.88	
MITCHELL, *INDELL T	FLEET ADMINISTRATOR	97364.88	
MITCHUM, *OREEN F	ARTS PROGRAM COORD II	43763.52	
MITRE JR, *LARO A	LEAD COOK-BAKER	51708.48	
MITRE JR, *LARO A	LEAD COOK-BAKER	48184.8	
MITROVICH, *UZANNE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
MITSKO, *ARYANA Z	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MITTEER, *HRISTOPHER BRUCE	CORR PROGRAM SPECIALIST	50565.12	
MIXON, *RANKLIN I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Mixon, *ranklin I	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MIYAGAWA, *EA ANN	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31560.12	
MIYAGAWA, *EA ANN	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	29973.24	
MIYAMOTO, *UNKO JUNE	TEMP CCTV OPERATOR 4	0	
MIYASHIRO, *ILEEN A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	39745.92	
MIYASHIRO, *ILEEN A	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	36129.12	
MIYATA, *ETSUO	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Miyata, *etsuo	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.04	
MIZOGUCHI, *AROL D	PROJ/PROGRAM MANAGER III	59164.8	
MIZUTA, *TEVEN YUJI	PROBATION COUNSELOR II	65978.4	
MOAK, *ATRICIA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Moak, *atricia A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MOALLIN, *AGAL H	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MOATTAR, *ONALD	ENGINEER V	71337.011	
Moattar, *onald	Engineer V	74948.447	
Moazzami, *mir	Engineer IV	76336	
MOBERLY, *YNN ELLEN	JUDGE PROTEMORE	0	
MOBLEY, *ICHOLAS J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MOBLEY, *AUL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mobley, *aul D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MOBLO, *ANDON	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Moblo, *andon	Transit Operator	10482.7	
MOCK, *AROLYN A	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	49627.2	
MOCK, *AROLYN A	ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER I	44393.04	
Mocorro, *aul V	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MODEST, *ELORES	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33604.27	
Modest, *elores	FiscalSpecialist III	37699.376	
MOE, *OREY D	TEMP - CCTV OPERATOR	0	
MOE, *YNTHIA JEAN	MED TECHNOLOGIST	45926.16	
MOE, *YNTHIA JEAN	MED TECHNOLOGIST	42931.68	
MOE, *ERONITA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MOE, *ILL J	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III TLT	59164.8	
MOEHRING, *INDA L	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	57982.08	
Moehring, *inda L	Educator Consultant II	62034.128	
MOELLER, * LANI	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	54220.32	
MOELLER, * LANI	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	51702	
MOEN, *EBBIE THERESA	SUPERVISOR II	50145.36	
MOEN, *EBBIE THERESA	SUPERVISOR II	45919.44	
MOESCH, *ORAN J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Moesch, *oran J	Transit Operator	10482.7	
MOFFITT, *YNTHIA G	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	65047.68	
MOFFITT, *YNTHIA G	PLANNER III	58254.24	
MOHAMED, *BDULMONAIEM M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	47639.76	
MOHAMED, *BDULMONAIEM M	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
MOHAMED, *AMDI A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MOHAMED, *ALTUM AHMED	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MOHAMED, *ALTUM AHMED	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MOHAMED, *UNIRA A	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
MOHAMED, *UNIRA A	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
MOHAMUD, *MINA M	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Mohan, *akesh K	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MOHANAKUMAR, *MPALAVANAR	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	74163.13	
Mohanakumar, *mpalavanar	Info Systems Analyst III	75668.6	
MOHANDESON, *ICHAEL P	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
MOHANDESON, *ICHAEL P	DEPUTY III	54800.16	
MOHAWK, *AMUEL H	TEMP ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	0	
MOHNANI, *OHAN O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mohnani, *ohan O	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOHNANI, *HIELA O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Mohnani, *hiela O	Transit Operator	13100.506	
Mohr, *harles T	Transit Operator	41975.23	
MOKSZYCKI, *ARK E	WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING	38896.416	
Mokszycki, *ark E	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	40628.224	
MOLAND, *INDA VALERIE	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER	42137.52	
MOLAND, *INDA VALERIE	PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER	37898.16	
MOLANO, *OHANNA	TEMP EDUCATION SPEC	4730.88	
MOLANO, *OHANNA	TEMP EDUCATION SPEC	4545.88	
MOLETT, *HERRY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Molett, *herry D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MOLINA, *HOMAS T	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	28827.6	
MOLINA-MARTIN, *ANDRA	ADMIN SPEC II	40788.72	
MOLINA-MARTIN, *ANDRA	ADMIN SPEC II	37237.2	
MOLINARE, *ARGARET A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Molinare, *argaret A	Transit Operator	42894.093	
MOLL, *EVIN A	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
MOLL, *EVIN A	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
MOLLER, *NNE MICHELE	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	55692.24	
MOLLER, *NNE MICHELLE	PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR	58404.96	
MOLLER, *EREMY K	LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #7	39962.88	
MOLLER, *EREMY K	LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #7	38400	
MOLLOY, *HERESA	TEEN SPECIALIST	0	
MOLONEY, *AY E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MOLONEY, *AY E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MOLTHEN, *OLLY FAYE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	36123.84	
MOLTHEN, *OLLY FAYE	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III	33632.88	
MOLYNEAUX, *ARY O A	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	84436.56	
MOLYNEAUX, *ARY O A	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69123.6	
MOMOHARA, *LAN R	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	85086	
MOMOHARA, *LAN R	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69123.6	
MONACO, *NTHONY V	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	61199.89	
Monaco, *nthony V	Info Systems Analyst II	67243.486	
MONAGHAN, *UELLEN	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 2	0	
MONAGHAN, *ILLIAM	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
MONAGHAN, *ILLIAM	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
MONAHAN, *OHN ANTHONY	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	47198.16	
MONAHAN, *OHN ANTHONY	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	43790.16	
MONDAY, *ICHAELLE L	CONFIDENTIAL SEC I	48157.2	
MONDAY, *ICHAELLE L	CONFIDENTIAL SEC I	43769.04	
MONDRAGON, *NA P	TLT-ENG TECH II	40793.76	
MONGER, *DWARD L	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
MONILLAS, *LMER L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Monillas, *lmer L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MONILLAS, * EDGAR L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
MONILLAS, *HARON W	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
MONILLAS, *HARON W	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
MONK, *HARMAINE S	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MONK, *ARILYN D	HEALTH & ENVIR INV III	69844.32	
MONK, *ARILYN D	HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV III	65588.64	
MONK, *OSEALYN	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MONOHON, *WIGHT E	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
MONOHON, *WIGHT E	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
MONROE ASHER, *LIZABETH	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
Monroe, *ohn W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MONROE, *USAN ELIZABETH	CURRENT USE EVALUATION SPECIAL	52351.68	
MONROE, *USAN ELIZABETH	CURRENT USE EVALUATION SPECIAL	48240.72	
MONROE, *HOMS	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Monroe, *homs	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MONROE, *ERONICA AMANDA	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	25814.25	
MONROE, *ERONICA AMANDA	TLT HEALTH CARE ASST	30804.05	
MONROE, *ILLIAM HARRISON	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	43814.16	
MONROE, *ILLIAM HARRISON	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	44472	
MONSEY, *ALERIE E	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MONSEY, *ALERIE E	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
MONSON, *LAY T	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Monson, *lay T	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MONSON, *ICHAEL D	TEMP MEDIA SUPERVISOR ($55.50	0	
MONSON, *OBERT A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Monson, *obert A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MONTA, *OWARD FRANK	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
MONTA, *OWARD FRANK	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
MONTAGNA, *OHN	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Montagna, *ohn	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MONTAGNE, *UZANNE M	RN	29294.64	
MONTAGNE, *UZANNE M	RN	26809.92	
MONTALVO, *IDA	TEMP PARKING LOT CASHIER	0	
MONTALVO, *AVID A	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MONTALVO, *AVID A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MONTANA, *EN E	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Montana, *en E	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
MONTARON, *ILLES	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Montaron, *illes	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MONTEITH, *HRISTOPHER	TEMP-ELECTION DAY	0	
MONTEJANO, *ATHLEEN	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MONTEJANO, *OBERTO	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MONTERO, *ATALINA	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	54220.32	
MONTERO, *ATALINA	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	51900.96	
MONTERON, *OVITO O	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
MONTERON, *OVITO O	SECURITY SCREENER	29282.16	
MONTEROS, *OSALIND E	HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	57354.48	
MONTEROS, *OSALIND E	HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST	54690.72	
MONTES DEOCA RICKS, *ARIA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4960.33	
MONTES DEOCA RICKS, *ARIA	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	37237.2	
MONTEZA, *ENRY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
MONTEZA, *ENRY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
MONTGOMERY, *MY E	DEPUTY III	57034.8	
MONTGOMERY, *ENNETH A	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Montgomery, *enneth A	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
MONTGOMERY, *EGAN COURTNEY	BAILIFF	37885.92	
MONTGOMERY, *EGAN COURTNEY	COURT CLERK I	29428.8	
MONTGOMERY, *ATRICIA A	JURY CLERK	27837.12	
MONTHIE, *AVID L	GOV'T RELATIONS OFFICER	88811.029	
Monthie, *avid L	Gov Relations Administrator	95067.44	
Montoya, *aren S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MONTZINGO, *ARAH K	TEMP-TOUR GUIDE	0	
MONZON, *LAINE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Monzon, *laine	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MOODY, *REDERICK D	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	63752	
Moody, *rederick D	Communications Sp III	66608.67	
MOODY, *ATREVIET DS	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Moody, *aTreviet DS	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MOODY, *ICK D	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISE I	36677.04	
MOODY, *HAWN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Moody, *hawn A	Transportation Planner I	51313.808	
MOOERS, *AREN D	UTILITY WORKER II	40790.4	
MOOERS, *AREN D	UTILITY WORKER II	34705.44	
MOON, *ERRY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moon, *erry L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Mooney, *arrie L	Transit Operator	38132.723	
MOONEY, *EBORAH MAY	COOK BAKER	47028.48	
MOONEY, *EBORAH MAY	COOK BAKER	43823.76	
MOONEY, *OHN P	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
MOONEY, *ATHLEEN MARIE	STAFF PHYSICIAN	110026.74	
MOONEY, *ATHLEEN MARIE	STAFF PHYSICIAN	46688.93	
MOONEY, *ARK A	TEMP FISCAL SPEC I	0	
MOONEY, *HOMAS M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Mooney, *homas M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MOONGRACE, *EXA	DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC	49313.04	
MOONGRACE, *EXA	TLT DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SP	42931.44	
MOON-JORDAN, *BIGAIL	SOCIAL WORKER	58218.48	
MOON-JORDAN, *BIGAIL	SOCIAL WORKER	55728	
MOORE III, *RIENCE E	ADMINISTRATIVE OFC ASST	0	
MOORE, *NDREW J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MOORE, *ERNARD STEELE	GENERAL INSPECTOR III	77385.6	
MOORE, *ERNARD STEELE	GENERAL INSPECTOR III	72115.68	
MOORE, *RENT	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Moore, *rent	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MOORE, *ASEY J	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MOORE, *HARLES C	MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER	65282.05	
Moore, *harles C	Maintenance/Planner Scheduler	66914.099	
MOORE, *HARLES R	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
MOORE, *HRISTINE L	ADMIN SPEC II	33741.12	
MOORE, *EBORAH J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moore, *eborah J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOORE, *ENNIS M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Moore, *ennis M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MOORE, *EREK J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Moore, *erek J	Transit Operator	38132.723	
MOORE, *OUGLAS W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moore, *ouglas W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOORE, *RENDA K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moore, *renda K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOORE, *WIGHT A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Moore, *wight A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MOORE, *RANKLIN H	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	59745.97	
MOORE, *HISLAINE C	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	47028.48	
MOORE, *ELEN LENNON	ADMIN ASST I	39757.44	
MOORE, * WES	SERVICE DELIVERY MGR II	92839.2	
MOORE, * WES	PERSONNEL ANALYST III	79183.68	
MOORE, *AMES P	TEMP PARKING LOT ATTENDANT	0	
MOORE, *ASON CODY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
MOORE, *ASON CODY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
MOORE, *EAN E	COMPLIANCE CLERK	34773.36	
MOORE, *EAN E	COMPLIANCE CLERK	31611.84	
MOORE, *OANNE L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	42333.84	
MOORE, *OHN G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moore, *ohn G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOORE, *OHNNIE D JR	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	43814.16	
MOORE, *OHNNIE D JR	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	44472	
MOORE, *ON E	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
MOORE, *ORENE DENISE	DIRECTOR-FAMILY COURT OPERAT	94548.96	
MOORE, *ORENE DENISE	DIRECTOR-FAMILY COURT OPERAT	84801.84	
MOORE, *OSEPHINE	INVOLUN COMMIT COORDINATOR	80525.04	
MOORE, *ULIE	ASST SUPT OF ELECTIONS	62034	
MOORE, *ULIE	ASSISTANT SUPT OF ELECTIONS	51799.92	
MOORE, *ELLY	CUSTODIAN	30797.76	
MOORE, *ELLY	CUSTODIAN	28574.4	
MOORE, *ENDALL H	PROJECT SR. ADMIN	88480.03	
Moore, *enneth W	Environmental Lab Scientist I	47792.99	
MOORE, *IMBERLY A	TLT HE INVESTIGATOR I	44681.94	
MOORE, *RISTINA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Moore, *ristina L	Transit Operator	13100.506	
MOORE, *AFAYETTE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Moore, *afayette	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MOORE, *AURENCE C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moore, *aurence C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOORE, *AWRENCE M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	65282.26	
Moore, *awrence M	Transportation Planner III	73237.424	
MOORE, *ISA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 4	42137.52	
MOORE, *ISA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	38317.68	
MOORE, *ORELEI M	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
MOORE, *ORELEI M	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
MOORE, *ORENE E	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	62511.6	
MOORE, *ORENE E	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	59608.08	
MOORE, *ARILYNN L	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	43798.8	
MOORE, *EGHAN L	PARALEGAL	38807.52	
MOORE, *EGHAN L	PARALEGAL	36129.12	
MOORE, *ELVIN	UTILITY WORKER 2	42772.08	
MOORE, *ELVIN	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
MOORE, *ICHAEL J	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	52437.72	
Moore, *ichael J	Base Dispatcher/Planner	58514.726	
MOORE, *ICHAEL W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moore, *ichael W	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MOORE, *ICHELLE T	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MOORE, *EDRA LOUISE	SCALE OPERATOR-RPT  B	0	
MOORE, *TIS J	HELPER LINE WRKR	47759.88	
Moore, *tis J	Helper Line Wrkr	48720.506	
MOORE, *ATRICIA M	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT	0	
MOORE, *AUL	ENGINEER III	73800.72	
MOORE, *AUL	ENGINEER II	59652.48	
MOORE, *AYMOND E	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Moore, *aymond E	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
MOORE, *EGINALD G	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II	37798.59	
Moore, *eginald G	Transit Custodian II	38926.28	
MOORE, *ICKEY P	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	53899.539	
Moore, *ickey P	Transit Instructor	58514.726	
MOORE, *OBERT E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moore, *obert E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOORE, *ODNEY R	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Moore, *odney R	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
MOORE, *ONALD W	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
MOORE, *ANDRA	FISCAL SPEC III	45926.16	
MOORE, *ANDRA	FISCAL SPEC III	43962.24	
MOORE, *ANDRA A	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MOORE, *EAN N	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Moore, *ean N	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MOORE, *HAUNA A	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
MOORE, *HELLEY	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
MOORE, *HELLEY	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
MOORE, *HOMAS A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Moore, *homas A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MOORE, *IMOTHY A	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	75265.22	
Moore, *imothy A	Information Sys Profsnl IV	82569.76	
MOORE, *RACY L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MOORE, *RACY L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MOORE, *RISHA M	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	55508.991	
MOORE, *YLER J	ADMIN STUDENT INTERN	0	
MOORE, *ICKI L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 4	43148.88	
MOORE, *ICKI L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	39237.36	
MOORE, *ICKIE EILEEN	JAIL LPN	45685.44	
MOORE, *ICKIE EILEEN	JAIL LPN	31962.06	
MOORE, *ESLEY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Moore, *esley J	Transit Operator	38132.72	
MOOREHEAD, *ESLEY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moorehead, *esley R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOORTHY, *RISHNA S K	PARALEGAL	43744.8	
MOORTHY, *RISHNA S K	PARALEGAL	40722.72	
MOORTHY, *ALITHA K	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	43798.8	
MOORTHY, *ALITHA K	HPA II	40942.8	
MORA, *EBECA	TEMP - SWEEPER	0	
MORA, *ITA E	TEMP	0	
MORAGA, *RANCISCO J	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	44667.79	
Moraga, *rancisco J	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	46837.648	
MORALES JR, *OTERO N	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	49313.04	
MORALES JR, *OTERO N	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47022.96	
MORALES, *RMAND L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	23599.51	
Morales, *rmand L	Transit Operator	24302.39	
MORALES, *RNULFO	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Morales, *rnulfo	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MORALES, *ARIDA G	OFFICE AIDE	25924.56	
MORALES, *ARIDA G	OFFICE AIDE	24145.44	
MORALES, *IL BAYANI	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37098.96	
MORALES, *IL BAYANI	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	33734.16	
MORALES, *RANK H	CUSTOMER SVCS SPEC II	39834.72	
MORALES, *RANK H	CUSTOMER SVCS SPEC II	37265.04	
MORALES, *ABRIEL CHARLES	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	61298.64	
MORALES, *ABRIEL CHARLES	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	58451.52	
MORAN, *RIOSTO	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	4007.21	
MORAN, *ANIEL J	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	79242.72	
MORAN, *ANIEL J	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	74075.04	
MORAN, *AMES ALEXANDER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
MORAN, *AMES ALEXANDER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	16714.8	
MORAN, *OHN T	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
MORAN, *ARGARET ANN	TLT ADMIN ASST IV	70970.64	
MORAN, *HOMAS	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC I	44702.11	
Moran, *homas	Business & Finance Officer I	51313.808	
MORAN, *ILLIAM J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moran, *illiam J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MORANO, *ENNETH EMILIO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MORANO, *ENNETH EMILIO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MORASCH, *INDA L	TEMP RN	7582.05	
MORASCH, *INDA L	TEMP RN	7433.28	
MORAVEC, *ARRY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	11447.16	
Moravec, *arry J	Transit Operator	12446.05	
MORBLEY, *ARY ANN	OCCUPATION EDUC-TRNCOORDINATOR	61298.64	
MORBLEY, *ARY ANN	OCCUPATION EDUC-TRNCOORDINATOR	58451.52	
MORE, *ERBERT R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
More, *erbert R	Transit Operator	46277.17	
MOREHEAD, *HRISTINA E	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
MOREHEAD, *HRISTINA E	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
MOREHEAD, *AREN	ADMIN SPEC II	37843.95	
MOREHEAD, *AREN LEE	ADMIN SPEC II	34679.76	
MOREHOUSE, *ARIA TRAVERSO	EXTRA HELP PROBATION OFFICER I	0	
MORELAND, *IANE E	CUSTODIAN	39672.67	
Moreland, *iane E	Custodian	39672.67	
MORENO, *ARK A	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	44667.79	
Moreno, *ark A	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	44667.79	
MORENO, *AYA	JAIL LPN	43472.16	
MORENO, *AYA	JAIL LPN	40548.96	
MORENO, *AYMOND	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
MORENO, *AYMOND	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48372.24	
MORENO, *HOMAS J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	32389.84	
Moreno, *homas J	Transit Operator	38132.72	
MOREY, *HARLES BERNARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MOREY, *HARLES BERNARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MORFELD, *OUGLAS J	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	63029.465	
Morfeld, *ouglas J	Construction Mgmt III	63029.465	
MORGAN, *NNA P	PROPERTY AGENT I	51708.48	
MORGAN, *NNA P	PROPERTY AGENT I	47018.88	
MORGAN, *ARBARA SHELLY	TEMP PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPEC	6197.31	
MORGAN, *OE T	TEMP USHER CAPTAIN	0	
MORGAN, *EVENING	TEMP - CCTV MAINT TECH5	0	
MORGAN, *LIZABETH K	ENGINEER V	80205.689	
Morgan, *lizabeth K	Engineer V	80584.51	
MORGAN, *ACKIE R	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	68661.12	
MORGAN, *ACKIE R	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	65978.4	
MORGAN, *EFFRY W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Morgan, *effry W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Morgan, *ohn C	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MORGAN, *INDA CAROL	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	39243.6	
MORGAN, *INDA CAROL	SECRETARY II	37421.28	
MORGAN, *ICHELLE MARIE	LEGAL SECRETARY	34444.56	
MORGAN, *ANCY	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Morgan, *ancy	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
MORGAN, *ICHARD C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Morgan, *ichard C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MORGAN, *OBERT C	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Morgan, *obert C	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
MORGAN, *HIRLEY	ACCOUNTING SPEC	37077.248	
MORGAN, *IM L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MORGAN, *IM L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MORGENSZTERN, *SAAC	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	71875.856	
Morgensztern, *saac	Information Sys Profsnl III	73336.64	
MORI, *EORGE B	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Mori, *eorge B	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
MORIARTY, *RIAN P	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Moriarty, *rian P	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
MORIARTY, *ASEY F	EXTRA HELP	0	
MORIGUCHI, *ENEE K	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	37368	
MORIGUCHI, *ENEE R	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
MORILLO, *AINIER U	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Morillo, *ainier U	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MORITZ, *AVID JAY	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	48330.72	
MORITZ, *AVID JAY	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	47019.36	
MORITZ, *ONALD	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	63752.21	
MORITZ, *ONALD ANTHONY	HUMAN RESOURCE DELIVERY MNG I	73231.44	
MORNEAU, *ATRICIA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Morneau, *atricia A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOROZ, *ARGARET L	TEMP PARKING LOT CASHIER	0	
MORRELL, *ODD S	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MORRELL, *ODD S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Morrice, *obert J	Flow Monitoring Coordinator	58122.54	
MORRILL, *OWARD J	TEMP USHER	0	
MORRILL, *AUL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Morrill, *aul C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MORRIS, *DELITA	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	54220.32	
MORRIS, *DELITA	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	48336.48	
MORRIS, *AROL M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
MORRIS, *AVID A	ANIMAL CONTROL SERGEANT	48937.44	
MORRIS, *AVID A	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER-LEAD	47590.8	
MORRIS, *ION J	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
MORRIS, *ONNA JILL	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/PHONEBANK	0	
MORRIS, *AIL OLIVIA	DISABILITY BOARD COORDINATOR	55097.76	
MORRIS, *AIL OLIVIA	DISABILITY BOARD COORDINATOR	49359.84	
MORRIS, *AY E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Morris, *ay E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MORRIS, *VENE K	HR ANALYST	55692.24	
MORRIS, *ANICE R	ADMINSPECIALIST III	41221.44	
Morris, *anice R	AdminSpecialist III	42059.722	
MORRIS, *OHN EARL	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	48330.72	
MORRIS, *OHN EARL	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	45917.28	
MORRIS, *AREN DELITE	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
MORRIS, *AREN DELITE	ENGINEER III	65588.64	
MORRIS, *IRK	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL 1	58218.48	
MORRIS, *IRK	PLUMBING MECHANICAL I	54462	
Morris, *oran R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MORRIS, *ARGUERITE DIANA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MORRIS, *ARGUERITE DIANA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MORRIS, *ARIE E	TEMP DOME ATTENDANT	0	
MORRIS, *ONALD JAMES	TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 5/8 3RD	49339.92	
MORRIS, *ONALD JAMES	TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 7/10 B	40890.96	
MORRIS, *OSEMARIE	TEMP-FISCAL SPEC I	0	
MORRIS, *HERRY	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
MORRIS, *ERRI LYNN	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	5554.08	
MORRIS, *ERRI LYNN	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	5444.46	
Morrison, *enjamin	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MORRISON, *ODY M	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
MORRISON, *AVID A	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER IV	73791.328	
Morrison, *avid A	Grant Administrator	82569.76	
MORRISON, *ARA K	TEMP - AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST	0	
MORRISON, *ELISSA ARLINE	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	3185.03	
Morrison, *ichaela M.	Intern II	27047.904	
MORRISON, *ETER T	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST III	0	
MORRISON, *OSEMARY K	FACILITATOR	43742.88	
MORRISON, *OSEMARY K	FACILITATOR	40722.72	
MORRISON, *USAN M	SCALE OPERATOR-RPT  A	0	
MORRISON, *HELMA ANN	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	43793.76	
MORRISON, *ICTORIA	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
MORRISON, *ICTORIA	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
MORRISSEY JR, *OHN R	PROPERTY AGENT II	61046.4	
MORRISSEY JR, *OHN R	PROPERTY AGENT II	55510.08	
MORROW, *RIAN MICHAEL	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
MORROW, *RIAN MICHAEL	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
MORROW, *ANIEL S	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MORROW, *ANIEL S	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MORROW, *ELEN S	TEMP JAIL NP	10142.46	
MORROW, *ELEN S	TEMP JAIL NP	9944.1	
MORROW, *IKE	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
MORROW, *IKE	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
MORS, *RITTANY L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
Morse, *nita M	Transit I Planner	37318.278	
MORSE, *AVID ELLIS	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL 1	58218.48	
MORSE, *AVID ELLIS	PLUMBER & MECHANICAL I	54462	
MORSE, *ELINDA KAY	JAIL RN	69801.84	
MORSE, *ELINDA KAY	JAIL RN	63830.16	
MORSE, *ENDY ANN	APPRAISER I	44343.6	
MORSE, *ENDY ANN	APPRAISER I	41756.4	
Mortensen, *im G	Transit Operator	39385.72	
Mortenson, *uth	Transit Planner I	46735.756	
MORTON, *ETSY M	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	81660.62	
Morton, *etsy M	Info Systems Analyst IV	83318.33	
MORTON, *IANNE M	SOCIAL WORKER	52947.6	
MORTON, *IANNE M	SOCIAL WORKER	48336.48	
MORTON, *LEN R	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND	46256.29	
Morton, *len R	Transit Parts Spec 2nd	47592.813	
MORTON, *ILLIAN M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MOSALSKY, *LEX	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Mosalsky, *lex	Transit Operator	42894.093	
MOSCHEL, *LIZABETH ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST	26217.84	
MOSELEY, *EO J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Moseley, *eo J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MOSELEY, *HILIP H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Moseley, *hilip H	Transit Operator	10482.701	
MOSER, *AYMOND RICHARD	SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER III	92839.2	
MOSER, *AYMOND RICHARD	REGIONAL POLICY/PROGRAMS CHIEF	77401.92	
MOSER, *TACY L	SUPERVISOR II	48952.08	
MOSER, *TACY L	SUPERVISOR II	45919.44	
MOSER, * E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Moser, * E	Transit Operator	13100.506	
MOSES, *NN ELIZABETH	FINANCIAL PROJECTS ADMIN	72468.05	
Moses, *nn Elizabeth	Project Program Mgr. III	62862.093	
MOSES, *DWARD K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moses, *dward K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOSES, *ERRY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moses, *erry L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOSES, *UDIE D	ADMIN SPECIALIST IV	44186.4	
MOSES, *UDIE D	ADMIN SPECIALIST IV	42132.72	
MOSES, *ACK E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Moses, *ack E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOSES, *AULA S	FISCAL SPEC II	35271.36	
MOSES, *AULA S	FISCAL SPEC II	30580.56	
MOSEY, *ICHAEL R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mosey, *ichael R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MOSLEY, *NGELA M	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
MOSLEY, *INDA ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
MOSLEY, *INDA ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
MOSLEY, *ONESE	TEMP WORK STUDY PROGRAM	0	
MOSS, *ONNA M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	57982.08	
Moss, *onna M	Transportation Planner II	65047.632	
MOSS, *ON H	RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC	54734.87	
Moss, *on H	Radio Equipment Spec	56384.64	
MOSS, *ARRY	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Moss, *arry	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
MOSS, *TEVEN D	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
MOSSE, *ARLA J	PHN	50429.76	
MOSSE, *ARLA J	TLT RN	45330.48	
MOST, *HRISTIE	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	66608.64	
MOST, *HRISTIE	PROGRAMMER ANALYST III	62856.48	
MOSTOW, *ATHRYN E	TEMP EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	6751.65	
MOSTOW, *ATHRYN E	TEMP EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I	6487.57	
MOTIS, *LVIN GEORGE	TEMP TICKET SELLER RESERVE	0	
MOTT, *ENNIS	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-RE (B)	0	
MOTT, *ARY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mott, *ary D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MOTT, *INDA M	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
MOTT, *INDA M	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
MOTTLE, *OSEPH J	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
MOUA, *HIA	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	40790.16	
MOUA, *HIA	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	39046.08	
MOULSTER, *EBILLE	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MOULTON, *RENDA L	AS II	40790.16	
MOULTON, *RENDA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38130.96	
MOUNCE, *ESSE A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MOUNCE, *ESSE A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MOUNT, *LIZABETH C	VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3	42351.13	
Mount, *lizabeth C	VM Tech Info Process Spec3	42351.13	
MOUNT, *ILL	PHN	32343.12	
MOUNT, *ILL	PHN	30944.16	
MOUNTSIER, *LIZABETH A	LEG LEAD ANALYST I	85007.52	
MOUNTSIER, *LIZABETH A	LEG LEAD ANALYST I	79690.32	
MOURNING, *ONALD L	TLT ISP IV	33432.63	
MOURNING, *ONALD L	TLT ISP IV	31371.99	
MOUTON, *ATRICIA ELAINE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	70096.08	
MOUTON, *ATRICIA ELAINE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	65539.68	
MOUTRAY, *ELL SOTA	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.72	
MOUTRAY, *ELL SOTA	SECURITY OFFICER	37121.28	
MOWBRAY, *ATHRYN M	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	37839.36	
MOWBRAY, *ATHRYN M	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	32726.88	
MOWER, *ENISE C	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
MOWER, *ENISE C	ADMIN SPEC II	37237.2	
MOY, *ARON	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Moy, *aron	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
MOY, *LAINE	WATERFRONT STCAR COND ON-CALL	15600	
Moy, *laine	Waterfront StCar Cond On-Call	16074.24	
MOYE, *INDA SUSAN	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
MOYE, *INDA SUSAN	CUSTOMER SERVICE III	36542.64	
MOYER, * P	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Moyer, * P	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MOYES, *TEPHANIE A	DV VICTIM ADVOCATE	44808	
MOYES, *TEPHANIE A	DV VICTIM ADVOCATE	41711.04	
MOZINGO, *ERRANCE A	CREW CHIEF	56854.08	
MOZINGO, *ERRANCE A	CREW CHIEF	53185.44	
MUDAH, *ARIDAD R	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40185.6	
MUDAH, *ARIDAD R	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38314.32	
MUDAH, *ASMIN C	PROJECT ASSISTANT	37648	
Mudah, *asmin C	Mgmt Svcs Analyst I	39712.12	
MUDD, *EFFERY D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Mudd, *effery D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MUDD, *ILLIAM H	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	68731.92	
MUDD, *ILLIAM H	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	65539.44	
MUDGE, *ICHARD K	TRANSIT CHIEF	75265.22	
Mudge, *ichard K	Transit Chief	80634.528	
MUDHAR, *ASVEER S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mudhar, *asveer S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MUDRACK, *EBRA E	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
MUDRACK, *EBRA E	DETENTION OFFICER	42334.32	
MUELLER, *ANDRA L	UTILITY SVC WRKR	34666.112	
MUELLER, *ANDRA LYNN	WORK CREW SUPERVISOR	47028.48	
MUELLER, *HEODORE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE	8519.68	
Mueller, *heodore D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MUENCH, *ARGERY E	TLT PROJ/PROGRAM MGR II	26375.51	
MUHAMMAD, *RLANDI A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Muhammad, *rlandi A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MUHAMMAD, *SYA T	DETENTION OFFICER	35781.84	
Muhammad, *isa	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	31742.464	
MUHAMMED, *HAHID S	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSIST I	0	
MUHLBAUER, *INNAMON L	TEMP ASI ELECTION PHONEBANK	0	
MUHLBEIER, *ONALD A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Muhlbeier, *onald A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MUHM, *EFFREY M	LEGIS AIDE DIST #1	37999.92	
MUIR, *MILY A	CONSTRUCTION MGMT I	40911.52	
Muir, *mily A	Construction Mgmt II	45131.84	
MUIR, *ARRY F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Muir, *arry F	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MUJJAWAMARIA, *HARITY	FISCAL SPEC IV TLT	35694.48	
MULDAUR, *ARK N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Muldaur, *ark N	Transit Operator	13100.51	
Mulder, *hannon D	Utility Line Wrkr	64946.752	
MULLALLY, *ARA F	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	26981.09	
Mullally, *ara F	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	35710.272	
MULLEN, *IANNA K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Mullen, *ianna K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MULLEN, *ACUELYNNE M	PARK SPECIALIST II	43956.48	
MULLENS, *ARK M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Mullens, *ark M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MULLER, *RAIG WILLARD	FIRE INVESTIGATOR II	68731.92	
MULLER, *RAIG WILLARD	FIRE INVESTIGATOR II	62503.44	
MULLER, *RIC M	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
MULLIGAN, *HAD	PROVISIONAL MPO	60748.32	
MULLIGAN, *HAD	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
MULLIGAN, *STHER M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MULLIGAN, *STHER M	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MULLIGAN, *AUL E	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MULLIGAN, *AUL E	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MULLIN, *AROLE E	PHN	30568.32	
MULLIN, *AROLE E	TLT PHN	27718.2	
MULLIN, *AUL R	CARPENTER 1	52949.52	
MULLIN, *AUL R	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
MULLINAX, *NTHONY W	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
MULLINAX, *ICHAEL JAMES	SERGEANT	69855.6	
MULLINAX, *ICHAEL JAMES	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
MULLINAX, *ANDY E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MULLINAX, *ANDY E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
MULLINS JR, *RUCE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Mullins Jr, *ruce D	Transit Operator	10482.7	
MULLIS, *EREMY K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Mullis, *eremy K	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MULU, *SEGA B	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
Mulvanny, *ark D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MULVIHILL, *USAN M	CARPENTER	52938.91	
Mulvihill, *usan M	Carpenter	54526.04	
MULVIHILL, *HOMAS A	PURCHASING SPECIALIST	46151.87	
Mulvihill, *homas A	Purchasing Specialist	47530.16	
MUMBY, *ENNARD FRED	TEMP DOME ATTENDANT	0	
MUN, *ICHAEL	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	81172.08	
MUN, *ICHAEL	CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN	77401.92	
MUN, *ATRICIA	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
MUN, *ATRICIA A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
MUNCY, *ILLY B	POLICE OFFICER	57729.6	
MUNDAY, *AURIE K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Munday, *aurie K	Transit Operator	13100.51	
MUNDAY, *AWRENCE LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MUNDAY, *AWRENCE LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52834.08	
MUNDIE, *RISCILLA A	TEMP ADM SPECIALIST II	0	
MUNDY, *OY A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Mundy, *oy A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Munger, *ydney F	WQ Planner III	68829.983	
MUNIZ, *RMA E	COURT CLERK	33952.32	
MUNRO, *OHN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Munro, *ohn C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MUNSLOW, *HOMAS WILSON	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	68731.92	
MUNSLOW, *HOMAS WILSON	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	64051.44	
MUNSON, *AVID L	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II	37798.59	
Munson, *avid L	Transit Custodian II  3rd	41014.605	
MUNSON, *IANNE LYNNE	COURT MANAGER	59380.8	
MUNSON, *IANNE LYNNE	COURT MANAGER	57055.68	
MUNSON, *ATHLEEN M	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	37839.36	
MUNSON, *ATHLEEN M	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	34363.92	
MUNYON, *ELLY J	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
MUNYON, *ELLY J	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
MURAKAMI, *AROLYN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	32846.246	
Murakami, *arolyn	Administrative Specialist III	33514.25	
MURAKAMI, *HRISTOPHER JOHN	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I	3644.55	
MURAKAMI, *AUL P	HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR	75954	
MURAKAMI, *REVOR M	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I	3501.99	
MURAMOTO, *ICHAEL K	CHEMIST II	51447.377	
Muramoto, *ichael K	Environmental LabScientist III	60584.784	
MURANO, *EIRDRE R	TEMP - PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERPRE	0	
MURATA-SMITH, *ATHI RENEE	ASST FAC MAIN MNGR	92839.2	
MURATA-SMITH, *ATHI RENEE	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	69123.6	
MURCIEGO, *ENJAMIN J	ID TECHNICIAN	42772.32	
MURCIEGO, *ENJAMIN J	ID TECHNICIAN	38896.32	
MURDOCK, *IANNE LEE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
MURDOCK, *IANNE LEE	OFFICE TECHNICIAN II	34034.4	
MURESAN, *IC	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	40535.13	
Muresan, *ic	Info Systems Analyst I	41357.92	
MURKER, *ARA LYNN	COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST SUPRV	60810.72	
MURKER, *ARA LYNN	COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST SUPRV	55224.72	
MURPHY, *NDREW J	TLT SOCIAL WORKER	51511.16	
MURPHY, *ARBARA ANN	BAILIFF	40704.48	
MURPHY, *ARBARA ANN	BAILIFF	37003.44	
MURPHY, *RIAN J	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Murphy, *rian J	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
MURPHY, *ENNIS JOHN	JAIL RN	67421.52	
MURPHY, *ENNIS JOHN	JAIL RN	61679.52	
MURPHY, *IANE M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MURPHY, *DWARD M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Murphy, *dward M	Transit Operator	10482.7	
MURPHY, *ERALD V	CHIEF OF OPERATIONS, JUVENILE	86463.36	
MURPHY, *OHN S	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Murphy, *ohn S	Mechanic 2nd	56092.275	
MURPHY, *ON S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Murphy, *on S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MURPHY, *AREN B	TEMP-NUTRITIONIST	5996.68	
MURPHY, *AREN B	TEMP-NUTRITIONIST	5762.12	
MURPHY, *AWRENCE DAVID	PROJ/PROG MGR III	62034.24	
MURPHY, *AWRENCE DAVID	PROGRAM ANALYST II	55692.24	
MURPHY, *AWRENCE JOSEPH	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	61298.64	
MURPHY, *AWRENCE JOSEPH	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	58451.52	
MURPHY, *ISA A	DISCOVERY ADMINISTRATOR	52623.6	
MURPHY, *ISA A	DISCOVERY ADMINISTRATOR	49359.84	
MURPHY, *ARCUS T	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Murphy, *arcus T	Mechanic	54526.04	
MURPHY, *ARIA CATALINA HARRIE	DEPUTY I	46627.68	
MURPHY, *ARIA CATALINA HARRIE	PARALEGAL	37898.16	
MURPHY, *ARK V	ELECTRICIAN 1	59615.76	
MURPHY, *ARK V	ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
MURPHY, *ICHAEL	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST I	47442.72	
MURPHY, *ICHAEL	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST I	43143.36	
MURPHY, *ICHAEL D	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND	46256.29	
Murphy, *ichael D	Transit Parts Spec 2nd	47592.81	
MURPHY, *ICHAEL P	TEMP CCTV OPERATOR 5	0	
MURPHY, *ATRICK I	HE INVESTIGATOR III	70381.44	
MURPHY, *ATRICK I	HE INVESTIGATOR III	67370.88	
MURPHY, *ATRICK J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.914	
Murphy, *atrick J	Transit Operator	45274.778	
MURPHY, *IMOTHY RICHARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MURPHY, *IMOTHY RICHARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
Murphy, *rish K	Labor Negotiator I	80524.912	
MURPHY, *ILLIAM P	TEMP MEDIC	0	
MURPHY-JOHNSON, *IMBERLY T	SOCIAL WORKER	24168.18	
MURPHY-SIMMONS, *HERI A	TEMP USHER	0	
MURRAY, *THELENE P	TEMP - RECEPTIONIST	0	
MURRAY, *UDREY F	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MURRAY, *UDREY F	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MURRAY, *RIAN P	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	59160.24	
MURRAY, *RIAN P	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	52478.4	
MURRAY, *AROL J	SENIOR DEPUTY I	90363.84	
MURRAY, *AROL J	SENIOR DEPUTY I	82099.92	
MURRAY, *LENN R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MURRAY, *LENN R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
Murray, *ames C	Lead Mechanic	56321.99	
MURRAY, *AMES I	ENGINEER VI	89017.146	
Murray, *ames I	Engineer VI	89017.146	
MURRAY, *AREN T	CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST II	53410.8	
MURRAY, *AREN T	CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST I	49359.84	
MURRAY, *AREN W	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
MURRAY, *ARGARET A	REGISTERED NURSE	29294.64	
MURRAY, *ARGARET A	REGISTERED NURSE	26809.92	
MURRAY, *ICHAEL E	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Murray, *ichael E	Transit Chief	80634.528	
MURRAY, *ICHAEL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Murray, *ichael J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Murray, *obert L	Transit Operator	46277.17	
MURRAY, *ONALD	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Murray, *onald	Equipment Svc Wrkr 3rd	46318.94	
Murray, *tarla	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	31742.464	
MURRAY, *TEPHANIE LYNN	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	61298.64	
MURRAY, *TEPHANIE LYNN	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	58451.52	
MURRAY, *HEODORE JR	METAL FABRICATOR	54220.32	
MURRAY, *HEODORE JR	METAL FABRICATOR	50721.84	
MURRAY, *ILLIAM G	INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL III	57354.48	
MURRAY, *ILLIAM G	INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL III	52157.28	
MURRAY-JOHNSON, *VONIA	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	58264.13	
Murray-Johnson, *vonia	Base Dispatcher/Planner	60018.317	
MURRELL, *AYMOND F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Murrell, *aymond F	Transit Operator	10380.5	
MURRELL, *ILLIAM GARY	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER I	50941.2	
MURRELL, *ILLIAM GARY	ADMINISTRATIVE SER OFFICER I	45919.44	
MURREN, *ANDRA J	CUSTOMER SERVICES COORDINATOR	59373.81	
Murren, *andra J	Customer Services Coordinator	65136.032	
MURROW, *OHN	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Murrow, *ohn	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MURRY, *AROL A	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
MURRY, *AROL A	CUSTODIAN	31417.44	
MURRY, *OREY J	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
MURRY, *ALLAS M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Murry, *allas M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
MURRY, *AMIE L	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
Murvine, *onald E	Revenue Coordinator	43102.92	
MUSCHETT, *HILIP RAYMOND	EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC HD	47028.48	
MUSCHETT, *HILIP RAYMOND	EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC/Y-RATE	42799.68	
MUSE, *EFFREY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Muse, *effrey L	Transit Operator	45274.778	
MUSER, *NGELA	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	62356.08	
MUSER, *NGELA	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	57670.56	
MUSIC, *ICHAEL D	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
MUSIC, *ICHAEL D	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
MUSIELEWICZ, *YLVIA BARRY	TEMP HE INVESTIGATOR I	5585.24	
MUSNI, *OHN C	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  3RD	39886.91	
Musni, *ohn C	Transit Custodian II  3rd	41014.6	
MUSNI, *ARIO T	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	39364.83	
Musni, *ario T	Transit Custodian II  2nd	40492.525	
MUSTERED, *ILLIAM L	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	64566.887	
Mustered, *illiam L	Construction Mgmt III	61492.253	
MUSZYNSKI, *AVID B	SHEETMETAL WRKR	52938.91	
Muszynski, *avid B	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.035	
MUTHERSBAUGH, * L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Muthersbaugh, * L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
MUZZEY, *RUCE L	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Muzzey, *ruce L	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.424	
MWAMBA, *UMISANI	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
MYAT, *AUNG T	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
MYERS, *DAM	CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST	41694	
MYERS, *DAM	CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST	38817.12	
MYERS, *HRISTOPHER A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
MYERS, *HRISTOPHER A	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
MYERS, *HRISTOPHER S	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
MYERS, *ALE L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Myers, *ale L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
MYERS, *ARREL G	CONSTRUCTION MGMT II	42741.854	
Myers, *arrel G	Construction Mgmt III	48887.78	
MYERS, *IANE B	DENTAL ASSIST	35380.56	
MYERS, *IANE B	DENTAL ASSIST	33072.24	
MYERS, *ILBERT F.	CONTRACTS SPEC I	52555.079	
Myers, *ilbert F.	Contract Specialist I	57773.872	
MYERS, *ERB RAY	CORRECTIONS MAJOR	99685.68	
MYERS, *ERB RAY	CORRECTIONS MAJOR	88784.4	
MYERS, *ICHAEL J.	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	39672.67	
Myers, *ichael J.	Administrative Specialist II	42502.928	
MYERS, *ICHAEL WAYNE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
MYERS, *ICHAEL WAYNE	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
MYERS, *ICHELLE	ACCOUNTANT ASST	42772.32	
MYERS, *ICHELLE	FISCAL SPEC II	36364.56	
MYERS, *ICOLE L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
MYERS, *AIGE E	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	42775.44	
MYHRE, *RIC R	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
MYHRE, *RIC R	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
MYNTTI, *NDREA M	ADMIN SPECIALIST IV	38323.92	
MYNTTI, *NDREA M	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	33236.64	
NAAS, *ENIFER	ENGINEER I	50496.48	
NABAGENYI, *LORENCE	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	63522.96	
NABAGENYI, *LORENCE	ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II	49359.84	
NABUS, *ELTA TOMPAO	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
NABUS, *ELTA TOMPAO	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36542.64	
NACCARATO, *LVINO WILLIAM	TEMP USHER	0	
NACCARATO, *ICK WILLIAM	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	30232.32	
NACCARATO, *ICK WILLIAM	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	26220.96	
NACIONALES, *HASLYN L	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
NADAL, *AVID S	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
NADAL, *AVID S	ENGINEER I	55555.68	
NAFZIGER, *OUGLAS W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	9718.57	
Nafziger, *ouglas W	Transit Operator	11441.716	
NAGEL, *EIDI	DEPENDENCY CASA PROGRAM ATTNY	53616.48	
NAGEL, *EIDI	DEPENDENCY CASA PROGRAM ATTNY	35930.4	
NAGEL, *ULIE ANNE	TEMP SOCIAL WORKER	5719.29	
NAGEL, *ULIE ANNE	TEMP SOCIAL WORKER	5495.58	
NAGUIT, *HODA ATIENZA	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	54220.32	
NAGUIT, *HODA ATIENZA	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	51698.16	
NAGY, *LEX	TRANSFER STAT OPER RPT 7/10  A	0	
NAGY, *AIL M	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
NAGY, *AIL M	ADMIN SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
NAHPI, *ARL STETSON	TEMP MEDIC	0	
NAHULU, *IMOKU L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nahulu, *imoku L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NAIR, *AMLESHWARI	ADMIN SPEC II	35691.36	
NAIR, *AMLESHWARI	OFFICE ASSISTANT III	33236.16	
NAIR, *IJAY K	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II  2ND	31805.11	
Nair, *ijay K	Transit Custodian II  2nd	38550.387	
NAIRN, *RUCE J	ENGINEER III	57878.624	
Nairn, *ruce J	Engineer III	59325.621	
NAKAGAWA, *AURIE A	LEAD SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-CH (A)	0	
NAKAGAWA, *EGAN F	TEMP HCA	4007.21	
NAKAGAWARA, *HERYL D	HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	43798.8	
NAKAGAWARA, *HERYL D	TEMP ISP I	21467.14	
NAKAGAWARA, *ON H	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	74994.96	
NAKAGAWARA, *ON H	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	70698.72	
NAKAMICHI, *TACEY L	MGMT SVCS ANALYST I	48678.948	
Nakamichi, *tacey L	Administrator II	55097.536	
NAKAMICHI, *ICTORIA LYNN	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I	44184.48	
NAKAMICHI, *ICTORIA LYNN	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I	40178.64	
NAKAMURA, *AUREEN K	ADMIN SPEC III	44850	
NAKAMURA, *AUREEN K	ADMIN SPEC III	42931.68	
NAKAMURA-FORGETTE, *ORA TERU	INVOLUNTARY TREATMENT SPEC	65415.12	
NAKAMURA-FORGETTE, *ORA TERU	INVOLUNTARY TREATMENT SPEC	62856.48	
NAKAMURA-OSHIRO, *ALERIE	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASSIST	3314.7	
NAKANO, *TEVE S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nakano, *teve S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NAKASHIMA, *ANIEL A	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Nakashima, *aniel A	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
NAKASHIMA, *ONALD M	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Nakashima, *onald M	Mechanic	54526.04	
NAKATA, *UNE M	TEMP ASST PH LAB MGR	8358.73	
NAKATANI, *ARSHA L	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	51124.8	
NAKATANI, *ARSHA L	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	48240.72	
NAKAYAMA, *ITSUE	COOKS HELPER-TEMP	0	
NAKI, *ASON	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	6287.98	
NAKI, *ASON	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	46097.28	
NALE, *AMES E	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Nale, *ames E	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
NALE, *OBERT S	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Nale, *obert S	Mechanic 3rd	56614.355	
NALE, *HANNON D	VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3	42351.13	
Nale, *hannon D	VM Tech Info Process Spec3	43625.005	
NAMES, *OLENE R	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
NAMINI, *HAHRZAD F	ENGINEER IV	75596.014	
Namini, *hahrzad F	Engineer IV	78236.496	
NAMKUNG, *TEVE S.	INTERN	31069.4	
Namkung, *teve S.	Project Program Mgr. II	52548.912	
NANCE, *ARC B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nance, *arc B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NANCE, *ARK	CARPENTER 1	0	
NANDI, *AKEDA	SOCIAL WORKER	47442.72	
NANDI, *AKEDA	SOCIAL WORKER	43141.68	
NANKERUIS, *OHN CHARLES	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
NANNINI, *AWN M	CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST	42706.32	
NANNINI, *AWN M	CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST	37003.44	
NANSON, *EBORAH	JAIL PHSS	95922.72	
NANSON, *EBORAH	JAIL PHSS	88092.72	
NAPIER, *OBERT L	TEMP-CUSTOMER SVC SPEC II	0	
NAPOLITANO, *AMES	TLT SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER	99645.84	
NARAYAN, *ASHI	ADMINSPECIALIST III	45801.6	
Narayan, *ashi	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
NARITA, *ASAHIRO	DISEASE CONTROL OFFICER	142275.6	
NARK, *OEL A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Nark, *oel A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
NARKEVITZ, *ILLIAM J	ELECTRICIAN 1	59615.76	
NARKEVITZ, *ILLIAM J	TLT ELECTRICIAN I	55769.28	
NARRY, *OYLE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Narry, *oyle D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NASH, *REGORY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
NASH, *ESLEY E	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	56759.76	
NASH, *ESLEY E	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	51051.6	
NASON, *AMES M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8639.9	
NASON, *ELVIN G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Nason, *elvin G	Transit Operator	10482.701	
NASS, *EROY I	WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR	56623.42	
Nass, *eroy I	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.42	
NASTRUZ, *TEVEN J	SENIOR PLUMBING INSPECTOR	68731.92	
NASTRUZ, *TEVEN J	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	58478.16	
Natanmai, *ekala M	Info Systems Analyst III	71421.17	
NATELSON, *EBORAH A	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II TLT	50111.04	
NATIONS, *HARON J	COMMT SPECIALIST I	63849.12	
NATIONS, *HARON J	COMMT SPECIALIST I	58451.52	
Natividad, *rancisco C	Transit Custodian II  2nd	32703.09	
NATTER, *EFF	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	65548.08	
NATTER, *EFF	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	57275.28	
NATWICK, *ARY E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38963.392	
Natwick, *ary E	Administrative Specialist II	38963.392	
NAUD, *ISA RAE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
NAULT, *ISA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nault, *isa A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NAULT, *ARILYN R	MGR,REGIONAL FINGERPRINT IDENT	90663.36	
NAULT, *ARILYN R	AFIS REGIONAL MANAGER	75662.88	
NAULT, *ETER L	JUDGE - DISTRICT COURT	116135.04	
NAULT, *ETER L	JUDGE - DISTRICT COURT	116135.04	
NAUMANN, *ATRICIA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Naumann, *atricia L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NAVAJAS, *ARCIA	HEALTH SVCS ADMINISTRATOR I	88538.4	
NAVAJAS, *ARCIA	HEALTH SERVICES ADMIN	75662.88	
NAVARRETE, *ARIO J	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
NAVARRO II, *AIME LIBOON	AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN	52949.52	
NAVARRO II, *AIME LIBOON	AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN	50486.4	
NAVARRO, *RNESTO A	HE INVESTIGATOR II	67121.04	
NAVARRO, *RNESTO A	HE INVESTIGATOR II	61273.68	
NAVARRO, *INDA K	BAILIFF	26883.6	
NAVARRO, *INDA K	BAILIFF	41711.04	
NAVARRO, *ICHAEL G	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
NAVARRO, *YAN V	TEMP WORK STUDY	0	
NAVAS RIVAS, *ERNAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
NAVAS RIVAS, *ERNAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
NAVASCA, *NECITO N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Navasca, *necito N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NAVE, *ARGARET E	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
NAVE, *ARGARET E	SENIOR DEPUTY III	88600.08	
NAVEJAS, *UBEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
NAVEJAS, *UBEN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
NAVETSKI, *OUGLAS	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	75571.92	
NAVETSKI, *OUGLAS	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	64051.44	
NAVETSKI, *USAN A	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST 87.5 %	57354.48	
NAVETSKI, *USAN A	PROGRAM ANALYST II	55692.24	
NAYLOR, *ENNIS A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Naylor, *ennis A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NAYLOR, *ARCUS WILLIAM	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
Naylor, *errie L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NAYLOR, *ILLIAM BRENT	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
NAYLOR, *ILLIAM BRENT	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Nazaretiz, *erry K	WastewaterTreatmentSr.Operator	56623.424	
NAZARIO, *AMUEL HECTOR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
NAZARIO, *AMUEL HECTOR	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
NEAL, *OHN B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Neal, *ohn B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NEAL, *OHN E	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
NEAL, *ATHRYN J	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
NEAL, *ATHRYN J	ENGINEER III	68774.88	
NEAL, *ELLY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Neal, *elly M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
NEAL, *ARK	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Neal, *ark	Transit Police Officer	15080	
NEAL, *USSELL	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSIST II	0	
NEAL, *COTT	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	62511.36	
NEAL, *COTT	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	57065.52	
NEASE, *ARY A	TEMP USHER	0	
NEASON, *ARNELL E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Neason, *arnell E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
NEBEL, *ARY F	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
NEBEL, *ARY F	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
NEDDO, *OBERT	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	84103.12	
Neddo, *obert	Info Systems Analyst IV	90100.984	
NEDREBO, *OLLY A	LEGAL SECRETARY	36123.84	
NEDREBO, *OLLY A	LEGAL SECRETARY	32841.12	
NEEDHAM, *AMES E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Needham, *ames E	Transit Operator	13100.51	
NEEDHAM, *ATRINA N	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
NEEDHAM, *AURA L	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	4007.21	
NEEDHAM, *AURA L	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST	3850.5	
NEEDHAM, *ICHAEL P	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
NEELEY, *ICHAEL R	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III	35272.8	
NEELEY, *ICHAEL R	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III	32068.8	
NEELY, *AROL L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
NEELY, *AROL L	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
NEELY, *AMES M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	74994.96	
NEELY, *AMES M	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 90%	57602.64	
NEELY, *ALCOLM ALAN	POOL MANAGER	38817.12	
NEELY, *ARAH MARIAH	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40185.6	
NEELY, *ARAH MARIAH	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38317.92	
NEER, *ARRYL W	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	79979.941	
NEFF, *AROL J	ADMINSPECIALIST III	45801.6	
Neff, *arol J	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
NEFF, *IANA LYNN	SERGEANT	69855.6	
NEFF, *IANA LYNN	SERGEANT	65343.12	
Neff, *mily L	Intern III	8921.89	
NEFF, *TEPHEN G	FIRE INVESTIGATOR II	65548.08	
NEFF, *TEPHEN G	FIRE INVESTIGATOR II	56846.4	
NEGASH, *LLENI	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
NEGASH, *LLENI	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
NEGASH, *EKLAI T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Negash, *eklai T	Transit Operator	10482.7	
NEGRON JR, *VIECER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
NEGRON JR, *VIECER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
NEGRON, *NGEL OMAR	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32057.69	
NEGRON, *NGEL RICARDO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
NEGRON, *NGEL RICARDO	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
NEHER, *RIAN MICHAEL	TEMP - CCTV OPERATOR	0	
NEHER, *ICHARD DEAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
NEHER, *ICHARD DEAN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
NEIFFER, *ARTIN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Neiffer, *artin R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NEIFFER, *USAN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Neiffer, *usan L	Transit Operator	13100.51	
NEIGEL, *OUGLAS L	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	62511.6	
NEIGEL, *OUGLAS L	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	59837.52	
NEIL, *AUL B	TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR	58264.13	
Neil, *aul B	Transit Instructor	60018.32	
NEILSEN, *OBERT E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Neilsen, *obert E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NELSEN, *EVERLY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12084.38	
Nelsen, *everly A	Transit Operator	13100.51	
NELSEN, *INDA CRANE	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	68202	
NELSEN, *INDA CRANE	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	62503.68	
NELSON, *NGELA J	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	42772.32	
NELSON, *NGELA J	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	38896.56	
NELSON, *NTHONY R	TEMP CCTV OPERATOR 5	0	
NELSON, *RDIS A	ACCOUNTING SUPRV	70571.22	
Nelson, *rdis A	Project Program Mgr. IV	78637.728	
Nelson, *rthur G	Transit Operator	47655.462	
Nelson, *irdie M	Carpenter 2nd	56092.275	
NELSON, *RADLEY D	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	38461.92	
NELSON, *RADLEY D	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	34476.72	
NELSON, *RIAN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Nelson, *rian C	Transit Operator	10482.7	
NELSON, *AROL J	WASTEWATERPROCESSANALYST II	63752	
Nelson, *arol J	WastewaterProcessAnalyst II	63752	
NELSON, *RAIG R	FACILITY COMMANDER	109605.12	
NELSON, *RAIG R	CORRECTIONS MAJOR	88784.4	
NELSON, *YNTHIA LEANE	LEGAL SECRETARY	36996.72	
NELSON, *YNTHIA LEANE	LEGAL SECRETARY	33632.88	
NELSON, *ALE	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
NELSON, *ALE F	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
NELSON, *ANIEL L	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Nelson, *aniel L	Transit Parts Spec	46026.573	
NELSON, *AVID R	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	44667.79	
Nelson, *avid R	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	44667.79	
NELSON, *ENNIS E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Nelson, *ennis E	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Nelson, *ennis J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
NELSON, *IANE REI	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
NELSON, *IANE REI	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
NELSON, *DDIE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nelson, *ddie J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NELSON, *DWARD	CUSTODIAN-SE	23703.84	
NELSON, *DWARD	CUSTODIAN-SE	23072.4	
NELSON, *RIC C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	74994.96	
NELSON, *RIC C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	70367.52	
NELSON, *RIC J	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
NELSON, *RIC K	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	69844.8	
NELSON, *RIC K	PROGRAM ANALYST III - 50% FTE	29941.92	
NELSON, *RIK W	TRUCK DRIVER II	48053.04	
NELSON, *RIK W	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
NELSON, *RIKA E	TEMP PHN	6065.64	
NELSON, *RIN	ENGINEER II	48828.24	
NELSON, *RANK R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Nelson, *rank R	Transit Operator	10380.5	
NELSON, *NGRID KATHERINE	JAIL LPN	45685.44	
NELSON, *NGRID KATHERINE	JAIL LPN	44787.6	
NELSON, *AMES E	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Nelson, *ames E	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.512	
NELSON, *AMES L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nelson, *ames L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NELSON, *ANELLE L	ID TECHNICIAN	47028.48	
NELSON, *ANELLE L	ID TECHNICIAN	40785.84	
NELSON, *EANIE M	COMM CORRECTIONS PLCMT SPEC	53851.44	
NELSON, *EANIE M	COMM CORRECTIONS PLCMT SPEC	51351.12	
NELSON, *ENNIFER	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	64398.96	
NELSON, *ERRY	INV & PURCHASING SPEC 1	42926.16	
NELSON, *ERRY	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC I	39827.04	
NELSON, *IMMY L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nelson, *immy L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NELSON, *OAN E	NUTRITIONIST	36843.59	
NELSON, *OAN E	NUTRITIONIST	23048.49	
NELSON, *OHN N	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
NELSON, *ON F	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
NELSON, *ON F	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
NELSON, *OSEPH F	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	64051.44	
NELSON, *OSHUA S	CUSTOMERSERVICESPECIALIST III	36082.18	
Nelson, *oshua S	Customer Service SpecialistIII	39530.4	
NELSON, *ULIE A	PHSS	80360.64	
NELSON, *ULIE A	PHSS	73288.8	
NELSON, *AREN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nelson, *aren M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NELSON, *EITH	RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC	54734.87	
Nelson, *eith	Radio Equipment Spec	56384.64	
NELSON, *AUREL L	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	62257.92	
NELSON, *AUREL L	PROGRAM COORDINATOR	50565.12	
NELSON, *ILLIAN I	TEMP RN	6279.66	
NELSON, *ARILYN J	HEALTH & ENVIR INV I	49747.2	
NELSON, *ARILYN J	HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV I	45272.4	
NELSON, *ARY ELLEN	TEMP FISCAL SPEC I	0	
NELSON, *ARY L	TRUCK DRIVER III 5/8	50073.36	
NELSON, *ICHAEL	HAZARDOUS WASTE TECHNICIAN	48147.84	
NELSON, *ICHAEL G	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
NELSON, *IKE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nelson, *ike M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NELSON, *ONTGOMERY J	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	54220.32	
NELSON, *ONTGOMERY J	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	49302.96	
NELSON, *OEL E	SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND	54505.15	
Nelson, *oel E	Sheet Metal Wrkr 2nd	56092.28	
Nelson, *orman S	Construction Mgmt II	49944.961	
NELSON, *ORMAN V	TEMP USHER	0	
NELSON, *HONDA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nelson, *honda	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NELSON, *ICHARD	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Nelson, *ichard	Transit Police Officer	15080	
NELSON, *ICHARD F	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Nelson, *ichard F	Transit Police Officer	15080	
NELSON, *OBIN R	TEMP ICS I	0	
NELSON, *YAN	UTILITY WORKER II	0	
NELSON, *ANDRA E	JUDICIAL SVCS DIV MGR	76794.48	
NELSON, *ANDRA E	CASEFLOW MANAGER	60745.68	
NELSON, *HARON K	LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #8	66319.44	
NELSON, *HARON K	LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #8	58450.08	
NELSON, *USAN C	TLT DIS	35136.81	
NELSON, *USAN C	TLT DIS	32971.34	
NELSON, *OM S	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	77385.6	
NELSON, *OM S	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72115.68	
NELSON, *IRGINIA A	BINDERY TECHNICIAN	41769.6	
NELSON, *IRGINIA A	BINDERY TECHNICIAN	37982.16	
NELSON-JENKINS, *ALIA S	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
NELSON-JENKINS, *ALIA S	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
NELSON-PFAB, *ARRIE L	NUTRITIONIST	39560.6	
NELSON-PFAB, *ARRIE L	NUTRITIONIST	24168.18	
NEMETH, *EORGE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Nemeth, *eorge	Transit Operator	13100.506	
NEMITZ, *AREN	TEMPORARY CLAIMS OFFICER	0	
NENEZICH, *ICHAEL J	SUPERVISOR II	73791.36	
NEROCKER, *RANK C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nerocker, *rank C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NESBITT, *OHN D	LEAD MECHANIC 3RD	60331.56	
Nesbitt, *ohn D	Lead Mechanic 2nd	61542.79	
NESEL, *ONALD J	SERGEANT	71602.32	
NESEL, *ONALD J	SERGEANT	66976.56	
NESKAHI, *LLEN CARL	COURT SCHEDULING SPECIALIST	52949.52	
NESKAHI, *LLEN CARL	COURT SCHEDULING SPECIALIST	49359.84	
NESLER, *AMI L	JAIL LPN	41363.28	
NESLER, *AMI L	JAIL LPN	38586.24	
NESS, *ICHARD E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ness, *ichard E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NETZLEY, *OHN H	APPRAISER II	58451.52	
NEUBERT, *RANK W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Neubert, *rank W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NEUBERT, *REGORY P	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
NEUBERT, *ARL G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Neubert, *arl G	Transit Operator	11869	
NEUMANN, *NDREW B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Neumann, *ale S	Vehicle Maint Chief	49030.64	
NEUMAYER, *OLLY BETH	PARALEGAL	45897.36	
NEUMAYER, *OLLY BETH	PARALEGAL	43763.52	
NEVADEH, *LI S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Nevadeh, *li S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
NEVE, *RIC W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Neve, *ric W	Transit Operator	10482.7	
NEVILLE, *EORGE W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Neville, *eorge W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NEVILLE, *OSEPH D	INTERN II	0	
NEVUE, *OHN P	MGMT SVCS ANALYST IV	70845.838	
Nevue, *ohn P	Communications Spec IV	76794.848	
NEW, *ARCY L	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	38903.76	
NEWBORN, *REGORY	INDSTRL WST COMPLNC SPEC III	52007.1	
Newborn, *regory	Indstrl Wst Complnc Spec III	58004.967	
NEWBORN, *ATHLEEN L	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	67162.8	
NEWBREY, *ICHARD A	TEMP MEDIC	0	
NEWELL, *ASSANDRA MARIE	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
NEWELL, *ASSANDRA MARIE	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92899.92	
NEWHALL, *OBERT N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Newhall, *obert N	Transit Operator	46277.171	
NEWHALL, *HOMAS L	TEMP	0	
NEWING, *COTT A	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	0	
NEWLANDS, *OUGLAS C	WQ STAFF ENGINEER	70970.511	
Newlands, *ouglas C	WQ Staff Engineer	70970.511	
NEWMAN JR, *LBERT T	DETENTION OFFICER	38435.76	
NEWMAN JR, *LBERT T	DETENTION OFFICER	35781.84	
NEWMAN, *IANE LYNN	ASST DIV DIR, EMERGENCY MGMT	82457.52	
NEWMAN, *IANE LYNN	ASSISTANT MANAGER	70698.72	
NEWMAN, *OHN H	ELEC CONST	63672.88	
Newman, *ohn H	Elec Const	64946.752	
NEWMAN, *ENNETH	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
NEWMAN, *ENNETH	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
NEWMAN, *ERRI L	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
NEWMAN, *ERRI L	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
NEWNOM, *LISHA J	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	0	
NEWNOM, *LISHA J	FISCAL SPECIALIST I	0	
NEWNOM, *ICTORIA D	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
NEWNOM, *ICTORIA D	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
NEWQUIST, *RIAN JAY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	36122.4	
NEWQUIST, *RIAN JAY	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	32196.72	
NEWQUIST-CARROLL, *ORETTA	CASE MANAGER PIC	56052	
NEWQUIST-CARROLL, *ORETTA	CASE MANAGER PIC	54948	
NEWSOM, *IANNE J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Newsom, *ianne J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
NEWSOM, *OUIS	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
NEWSOM, *ERLIN A	TEMP-ELECTION DAY TEMP	0	
NEWSOM, *OSEMARIE VILLAFLOR	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
NEWSOM, *OSEMARIE VILLAFLOR	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
NEWTON, *AVID A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Newton, *avid A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NEWTON, *ONNA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Newton, *onna L	Transit Operator	45274.778	
NEWTON, *VELYN F	PARK SPECIALIST II	45011.28	
NEWTON, *VELYN F	PARK SPECIALIST II	43790.4	
NEWTON, *RED M	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
NEWTON, *RED M	DETENTION OFFICER	42333.6	
NEWTON, *REGORY D.	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II	51824.376	
Newton, *regory D.	Communications Spec III	59160.4	
NEWTON, *AZEL JEAN	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	65047.68	
NEWTON, *AZEL JEAN	ASSMTS TECH SERV OFFICER	53065.2	
NEWTON, *ENNETH R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Newton, *enneth R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NEWTON, *ARY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Newton, *ary J	Transit Operator	42894.093	
NEWTON, *OBERT MARK	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	44162.88	
NEWTON, *OBERT MARK	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	43994.4	
NEWTON, *COTTIE A	UTILITY LABORER	41369.62	
Newton, *cottie A	Utility Laborer	42601.728	
NG, *IA BAO LETU	TLT HLTH CARE ASST	34550.88	
NG, *EN T	CUSTODIAN	33862.56	
NG, *EN T	CUSTODIAN	32943.36	
NG, *AUL WANG HON	ISP III	61046.16	
NG, *AUL WANG HON	ISP III	55728	
NG, *ETER	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Ng, *eter	Transit Police Officer	15080	
NG, *EE C	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Ng, *ee C	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
NG, *ANESSA O	TEMP-PROJ/PROGRAM MGR I	0	
NG, *INNIE WING YEE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	61266.24	
NG, *INNIE WING YEE	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	56842.32	
NGO, *IM THANH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	43761.6	
NGO, *IM THANH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	36664.56	
NGO, *RONG T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
NGOEV, *OLLIN N	ACCOUNTANT	54220.32	
NGOEV, *OLLIN N	ACCOUNTANT	43141.68	
NGONEVOLALATH, *MELDA G	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	44850	
NGONEVOLALATH, *MELDA G	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	37421.28	
NGUYEN, *NH THUY	LAS II- RIDGWAY	31072.8	
NGUYEN, *NH-THU DIEU	PHARMACIST SR	91012.16	
NGUYEN, *NNA PHUNG	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	38900.88	
NGUYEN, *NNA PHUNG	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	30939.12	
NGUYEN, *U T	EMPLOYMENT ASSISTANT	37587.46	
Nguyen, *u T	Human Resource Analyst	51317.344	
NGUYEN, *AO TRINHNGOC	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I	4201.57	
NGUYEN, *RIAN.	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	73683.45	
Nguyen, *rian.	Info Systems Analyst III	80911.75	
NGUYEN, *ECILIA MUNG A	ACCOUNTANT	52949.52	
NGUYEN, *ECILIA MUNG A	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	43790.4	
NGUYEN, *ANIELLE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	33295.68	
NGUYEN, *ANIELLE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	31748.64	
NGUYEN, *EVINE E	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
NGUYEN, *IEP DAO	INFORMATION SYSTEMS COORD	70337.28	
NGUYEN, *IEP DAO	INFORMATION SYSTEMS COORD	67586.16	
NGUYEN, *ON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
NGUYEN, *ON	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
NGUYEN, *UC HUU	PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III	68661.12	
NGUYEN, *UC HUU	PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III	65978.4	
NGUYEN, *UC M	CHEMIST I	40535.179	
Nguyen, *uc M	Environmental Lab Scientist I	52545.168	
NGUYEN, *RANK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
NGUYEN, *RANK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
NGUYEN, *AI QUANG	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
NGUYEN, *AI QUANG	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
NGUYEN, *IEN T	WASTEWATER PROCESS ANALYST I	54000.34	
Nguyen, *ien T	Wastewater Process Analyst I	54000.34	
NGUYEN, *IEU N	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	69833.421	
Nguyen, *ieu N	Info Systems Analyst II	73032.309	
NGUYEN, *OANG DUNG	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I	51706.56	
NGUYEN, *OANG DUNG	HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT I	40943.04	
NGUYEN, *OANG N	DIV DIRECTOR, INFO TECH SVCS	90663.6	
NGUYEN, *OANG N	DIVISION MANAGER I	77401.92	
NGUYEN, *OHN HOA	TLT-INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	49685.52	
NGUYEN, *ULIE QUYEN	PHARMACIST	83091.84	
NGUYEN, *USTIN NGHIA	MICROBIOLOGIST	43798.8	
NGUYEN, *USTIN NGHIA	MICROBIOLOGIST	39983.04	
NGUYEN, *HUYEN T	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	56830.287	
Nguyen, *huyen T	Info Systems Analyst II	59433.38	
NGUYEN, *INDA	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	46330.8	
NGUYEN, *INDA	SOCIAL WORKER TLT	42130.32	
NGUYEN, *INH HOANG	ENGINEER II	64011.6	
NGUYEN, *INH HOANG	ENGINEER I	52981.92	
NGUYEN, *UAN BA	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
NGUYEN, *UAN BA	ENGINEER III	67162.8	
NGUYEN, *UU HUNG	TLT LEGAL ADMN SPEC I	30686.4	
NGUYEN, *UU HUNG	TLT LEGAL ADMN SPEC I	29262.24	
NGUYEN, *YNN UYEN	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31059	
NGUYEN, *YNN UYEN	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	28835.28	
NGUYEN, *ANH VAN	FINANCE MANAGER	50533.2	
NGUYEN, *ANH VAN	FINANCE MANAGER	43763.52	
NGUYEN, *HI	RECREATION PROGRAM ASST II	0	
NGUYEN, *AHN THUY THI	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
Nguyen, *huong L	Project Program Mgr. II	52548.912	
NGUYEN, *HUONG-GIANG	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	35245.02	
NGUYEN, *HUONG-GIANG	HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT	16536.54	
NGUYEN, *ICKY	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
NGUYEN, *HAI LAN	SOCIAL WORKER	58218.48	
NGUYEN, *HAI LAN	SOCIAL WORKER	48573.12	
NGUYEN, *HIET T	PROCESS LAB SPECIALIST III	57982.29	
Nguyen, *hiet T	Process Lab Specialist III	57982.29	
NGUYEN, *OMMY	PC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II	44802.24	
NGUYEN, *OMMY	PC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II	40722.72	
NGUYEN, *AN D	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
NGUYEN, *AN D	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	60906.96	
NGUYEN, *AN KHANH	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 3	38323.68	
NGUYEN, *AN KHANH	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	36542.64	
NGUYEN, *ILSON	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Nguyen, *ilson	Transit Operator	13100.51	
NIBLER, *OBERT NICHOLAS	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
NIBLER, *OBERT NICHOLAS	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
NICE, *RIAN	RECREATION PROGRAM ASST I	0	
NICHOLAS, *AMES IAN	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	68731.92	
NICHOLAS, *AMES IAN	GENERAL INSPECTOR II	64051.44	
NICHOLAS, *IMMIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Nicholas, *immie A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
NICHOLAS, *ERNEL	TEMP - SWEEPER	0	
NICHOLAS, *IKE W	EQUIP OPERATOR LEAD 7/10 (A)	48557.52	
NICHOLAS, *IKE W	EQUIP OPERATOR LEAD 7/10 (A)	48375.36	
NICHOLES, *ICHARD M	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST/OPENER	0	
NICHOLS, *HRISTINE M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Nichols, *hristine M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
NICHOLS, *AIL Y	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	36637.2	
NICHOLS, *AIL Y	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34935.36	
NICHOLS, *EVIN C	CARPENTER 1	52949.52	
NICHOLS, *EVIN C	CARPENTER I	49533.12	
Nichols, *obin	Construction Management IV	71002.88	
NICHOLS, *TEPHEN D	TORT CLAIMS INVESTIGATOR	59160.48	
NICHOLS, *TEVE	SIGN & MARKING SPECIALIST II	49675.2	
NICHOLS, *TEVE	SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN	42619.68	
NICHOLSON, *ALLAS K	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	62511.6	
NICHOLSON, *ALLAS K	PLUMBING INSPECTOR	58478.16	
NICKEL, *ONSTANCE ANN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
NICKEL, *ONSTANCE ANN	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
NICKELSON, *TEVE K	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	38604.48	
NICKELSON, *TEVE K	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	35803.44	
NICKENS, *EANETTE	ADMIN SPEC II	38900.64	
NICKENS, *EANETTE	ADMIN SPEC II	35512.08	
NICKLOS, *ILLIAM T	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
NICKLOS, *ILLIAM T	DETENTION OFFICER	41327.52	
NICKSIC, *REGORY S	CABLE SPLICER	66847.12	
Nicksic, *regory S	Cable Splicer	68183.648	
Nickson, *elva J	Transit Operator	35919.1	
NICODEMUS, *IMOTHY	HAZARDOUS WASTE TECH	0	
NICODIMOS, *IRUT	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
NICOLAI, *EFF ARNOLD	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
NICOLAI, *EFF ARNOLD	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
NICOLLS, *LLISON D	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	40211.85	
NIEHAUS, *ISA K	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	57283.871	
Niehaus, *isa K	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	63777.084	
NIELSEN, *HRISTOPHER M	RULE 9-LEGAL INTERN	31200	
NIELSEN, *HRISTY W	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III	37908	
NIELSEN, *HRISTY W	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III	33707.76	
NIELSEN, *ATRINA M	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
NIELSEN, *RIS L	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	44850	
NIELSEN, *RIS L	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	42767.28	
NIELSEN, *ONALD BRUCE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
NIELSEN, *ONALD BRUCE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
NIEMAN, *PRIL ELIZABETH	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III	17295.84	
NIEMAN, *PRIL ELIZABETH	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III	16105.44	
NIEMELA, *ICHAEL VANCE	FACILITIES MAINTENANCE CONSTRU	40360.08	
NIEMI, *ICHAEL L	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Niemi, *ichael L	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
NIENABER, *ARK R	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	49313.04	
NIENABER, *ARK R	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I	45951.12	
NIKSICH, *ELLI R	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	55168.8	
NIKSICH, *ELLI R	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
NILL, *RACY M	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
NILL, *RACY M	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
NILLAS, *ATHANIEL M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nillas, *athaniel M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
NILSEN, *ICHOLAS M	INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC	56623.42	
Nilsen, *icholas M	Industrial Engine Mechanic	56623.42	
NILSON, *RIK D	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
NILSON, *ICHAEL E	ACCOUNTING SPEC	41004.16	
Nilson, *ichael E	Assistant Accountant	45575.712	
NILSSON, *ATRICIA ANN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3	36779.28	
NILSSON, *ATRICIA ANN	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	51350.16	
NIMLOS, *ARTA	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
NIMS, *HOMAS M	OSS COORDINATOR	72005.27	
Nims, *homas M	OSS Coordinator	74156.24	
Nine, *ouglas A	Project/Program Manager III	65539.76	
NINNEMAN, *COTT C	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	0	
NINNEMAN, *COTT C	TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST I	38835.36	
NINO DE GUZMAN, *OSE L	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	43798.8	
NINO DE GUZMAN, *OSE L	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	39983.04	
NIPERT, *ALLY LOU	TEMP ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	0	
NIRAPIENRANANT, *OUA	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
NIRAPIENRANANT, *OUA	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
NITSCHKE SR, *ERRY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Nitschke Sr, *erry A	Transit Operator	10482.701	
NITZ, *EVERLY A	ADMINSPECIALIST III	45801.6	
Nitz, *everly A	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
NITZ, *AMES M	SUPERVISOR 3	73237.2	
NITZ, *AMES M	BUILDING SERVICES SUPERVISOR	55692.24	
NIVEN, *ILL K	HUMAN RESOURCE DELIV MNGR I	86462.88	
NIVEN, *ILL K	MANAGER IV	64187.76	
NIX, *OBERT EDWARD	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
NIX, *OBERT EDWARD	MASTER POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
NIXON, *OURTNEY E	NURSE PRACTITIONER	8195.4	
NIXON, *ONALD S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nixon, *onald S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NIZAMIC, *LDINA V	STAFF PHYSICIAN	53724.03	
NIZAMIC, *LDINA V	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	11672.23	
NJOS, *ONI NICOLE	PARALEGAL	44808	
NJOS, *ONI NICOLE	PARALEGAL	40722.72	
NKEZE, *LADYS LEKENKA	CONTRACTS SPECIALIST II	62034	
NKEZE, *USTINE	LEGIS AIDE TEMP DIST 10	0	
NOBLE, *EREMIAH MICHAEL	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	30585.6	
NOBLE, *EREMIAH MICHAEL	LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II	28480.56	
NOBLE, *ARTY S	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	60095.776	
Noble, *arty S	Construction Mgmt III	61247.264	
NOBLE, *ATRICIA JEAN	COURT CLERK I	34038.24	
NOBLE, *ATRICIA JEAN	COURT CLERK I	30865.44	
NOBLE, *HYLLIS M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Noble, *hyllis M	Transit Operator	11791.603	
NOBLE, * SCOTT	ASSESSOR	125975.28	
NOBLE, * SCOTT	ASSESSOR	109209.12	
NOBLE, *HIRLEY A	LEAD AREA MANAGER-PYJ	57959.28	
NOBLE, *HIRLEY A	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	50565.12	
NOBLE, *TEVEN J	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	55168.8	
NOBLE, *TEVEN J	SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR	51350.16	
NOE, *ELISANDE FAYE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35691.36	
NOE, *ELISANDE FAYE	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34032.96	
NOEL, *ESLIE	TEMP HELP ADVOCATE	0	
NOEL, *ERRY M	MECH/AUTO MACH II HD-2SH	58218.48	
NOEL, *ERRY M	MECH/AUTO MACH II HD-2SH	54462	
NOGLE, *ILLIAM D	SR LEGIS PROJECT LEAD	91543.92	
NOGLE, *ILLIAM D	LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II TLT	72804	
NOHRA, *AM G	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	44472	
NOHRA, *ANDY G	TRUCK DRIVER III RPT 7/10 A	0	
NOHRA, *ANDY G	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	44472	
NOKES, *EROME	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Nokes, *erome	Transit Operator	10482.701	
NOLAN, *HARLES M	TEMP DISEASE CONTROL OFFICER	19169.35	
NOLAN, *HARLES M	TB CONTROL OFFICER	69399.48	
NOLAN, *ANIEL PATRICK	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
NOLAN, *ANIEL PATRICK	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
NOLAN, *OHN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Nolan, *ohn E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NOLAN, *ONATHAN R	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
NOLAN, *ONATHAN R	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
NOLAN, *ATTHEW L	COUNTY TRAFFIC ENGINEER	95410.56	
NOLAN, *ATTHEW L	MANAGING ENGINEER	85074.72	
NOLAN, *HOMAS F	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
NOLAN, *HOMAS F	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
NOLASCO, *ARIO	CUSTODIAN	30858.72	
NOLASCO, *ARIO	CUSTODIAN-DYS	29651.28	
NOLEN, *ILLIAM STEVEN	TLT-CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS	92968.8	
NOLF JR, *AROLD J	EMS INSTRUCTOR SENIOR	0	
NOMA, *ENJAMIN ELISEO	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	44343.6	
NOMA, *ENJAMIN ELISEO	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	41756.4	
NOMAN, *IANA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
NOMAN, *IANA	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
NOMELLINI, *INDA J	ADMINSPECIALISTII	43110.7	
Nomellini, *inda J	AdminSpecialistII	43110.7	
NOMURA, *ORGAN L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
Nonis, *obert G	Transit Operator	43290.87	
NOONAN, *USAN JANE	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
NOONEY, *OSS T	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
NOONEY, *OSS T	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
NOPP, *AUNA G	ENGINEER III - 90% FTE	69647.04	
NOPP, *AUNA G	ENGINEER III	70425.6	
NORD, *ONNA R	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44889.9	
Nord, *onna R	Administrative Staff Assistant	51313.808	
NORDBY, *URINE	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
NORDENGER, *AUL R	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
NORDENGER, *AUL R	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
NORDIN, *OHN	TEMP ENV HLTH SVCS CHIEF	10595.21	
NORDIN, *OHN	TEMP ENV HLTH SVCS CHIEF	10047.48	
NORDLUND, *EITH L	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	63029.465	
Nordlund, *eith L	Construction Mgmt III	63029.465	
NORDMARK, *RIC SCOTT	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	32950.56	
NORDMARK, *RIC SCOTT	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I	29964.48	
NORDNESS, *INDA LEE	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST-SENIOR	65047.68	
NORDNESS, *INDA LEE	PROGRAM ANALYST II	55692.24	
NORDSTROM, *IKKI	TEMP RN	6279.66	
NOREN, *ELISSA MARIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
NORGAARD, *RIN S	DEPUTY II	49382.64	
NORGAARD, *RIN S	DEPUTY I	43000.32	
NORGREN, *EN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Norgren, *en C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NORIEGA, *LFRED	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	51708.48	
NORIEGA, *LFRED	MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR	47018.88	
NORIS, *NNE M	CLERK OF THE COUNCIL	92712.24	
NORIS, *NNE M	CLERK OF THE COUNCIL	86913.12	
NORMAN, *ARCIA A	MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER	65282.05	
Norman, *arcia A	Maintenance/Planner Scheduler	66914.099	
NORMAN, *AULA D	INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER	56623.42	
Norman, *aula D	Indust. Maint. Mechanic-Master	56623.42	
NORMAN, *AULETTE MARIE	COUNTY ROAD ENGINEER	104527.44	
NORMAN, *AULETTE MARIE	TRAFFIC ENGINEERING MGR	87116.4	
NORNANG, *HUNILA	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
Nornang, *hunila	Transit Supervisor	88658.336	
NORRIS, *ARL LOVE	PART TIME SECURITY ASSIST II	0	
NORRIS, *RED	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Norris, *red	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NORRIS, *ARY J	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
NORRIS, *LENN C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
NORRIS, *ICHARD	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	0	
NORRIS, *ICHARD L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Norris, *ichard L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NORRIS, *HIRLEY M	UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD	38216.26	
Norris, *hirley M	Utility Svc Driver Wrkr 3rd	39260.42	
NORRIS, *TEVEN J	MAINTENANCE MACHINIST	52938.91	
Norris, *teven J	Maintenance Machinist	54526.04	
NORSWORTHY, *LLEN	STAFF NURSE-1/2	29633.76	
NORSWORTHY-TINGLEY, *LLEN	STAFF NURSE-1/2	31526.88	
NORTH, *OUGLASS	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
NORTH, *OUGLASS	SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE	60985.92	
North, *ary P	Maintenance Constructor	47819.2	
NORTH, *YDIA MAY	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC IV	43148.88	
NORTH, *YDIA MAY	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC IV	41145.12	
NORTH, * B	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II	68546.192	
North, * B	Project/Program Manager II	69939.168	
NORTHCROFT, *EORGE EUGENE	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST III	99685.2	
NORTHCROFT, *EORGE EUGENE	CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS	92968.8	
NORTHROP, *ELLI CHRISTINE	COURT CLERK I	36548.4	
NORTHROP, *ELLI CHRISTINE	COURT CLERK I	33159.6	
NORTON ATWILL, *AUREN	TEMP RN	6279.66	
NORTON, *NDREW J	TRANSIT CHIEF	61038.64	
Norton, *ndrew J	Transit Chief	63523.2	
NORTON, *NN T	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	49302.96	
NORTON, *AROL J	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	38529.5	
Norton, *arol J	Cust Asst Rep (CAR)	39678.08	
Norton, *ance F	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NORTON, *EBECCA S	CAPTAIN	92398.56	
NORTON, *EBECCA S	CAPTAIN	88784.4	
NORTON, *OBERT B	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
NORTON, *OBERT B	ENGINEER II	59652.48	
NORTON, *OLF C	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Norton, *olf C	Transit Police Officer	15080	
NORWOOD, *ICHARD N	PARAMEDIC	73728.96	
NORWOOD, *ICHARD N	PARAMEDIC	72283.2	
NOSS, *AMES DAVID	SERGEANT	71602.32	
NOSS, *AMES DAVID	SERGEANT	65343.12	
NOUROUZEE, *OHAMMAD	CONST 2ND ELECTRICIAN	65761.2	
NOUTH, *ALAPHAY	BAILIFF	38802.72	
NOUTH, *ALAPHAY	BAILIFF	36129.12	
NOUV, *UTHY	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
NOV, *HEAVY	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
NOVAK, *ERRY P	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Novak, *erry P	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
NOVAK, *OHN A	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Novak, *ohn A	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Novisedlak, *odd M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
NOVOROLSKY, *ERI	BAILIFF	40704.48	
NOVOROLSKY, *ERI	BAILIFF	37003.44	
NOVOTNEY, *AYLORD R	INDUST. MACHINIST/MECHANICLEAD	62285.81	
Novotney, *aylord R	Indust. Machinist/MechanicLead	62285.81	
NOWAK, *RAN A	CASE MANAGER TLT	43908	
NOWAK, *RAN A	CASE MANAGER TLT	39059.28	
NOWELL, *ICHAEL L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Nowell, *ichael L	Transit Operator	10482.7	
NOWLIN, *ANCY L	VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER	52938.912	
NOWOGROSKI, *ARILYN ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	96155.04	
NOWOGROSKI, *ARILYN ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92899.92	
NUBER VANDERHOOF, *IMBERLY	LEGIS AIDE DIST II	40996.8	
NUBER, *IMBERLY	LEGIS AIDE DIST II	39393.36	
NUCCI, *LIZABETH J	TLT ED CONSULTANT II	59615.52	
NUCKLEY, *ICOLE B	TEMP AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN	5201.67	
NUCKLEY, *ICOLE B	TEMP AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN	4998.22	
NUCKOLS, *RLANDO	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nuckols, *rlando	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NUERENBERG, *RIKA	LEGIS AIDE DIST 13	0	
NUFIO, *ARLOS R	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Nufio, *arlos R	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
Nugent, *arol A	Info Systems Professional III	28886.936	
NUGENT, *HRISTOPHER K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Nugent, *hristopher K	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NUGENT, *ANA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	34038	
NUGENT, *ANA J	OFFICE TECHNICIAN I	31697.04	
NUMRICH, *RIC W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Numrich, *ric W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Nuner, *aniel K	Supervisor-in-Training	58514.726	
NUNEZ, *OHN G	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Nunez, *ohn G	Lead Transit Parts Specialist	50620.877	
NUNNENKAMP, *OBERT W	PROPERTY AGENT III	68731.92	
NUNNENKAMP, *OBERT W	PROPERTY AGENT	51799.92	
NURANI, *AIZAL	EXTRA HELP	0	
NURANI, *ILUFER	EXTRA HELP	0	
NUSSBAUM, *RIAN W	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Nussbaum, *rian W	Mechanic	54526.04	
NUSSEL, *ONALD R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nussel, *onald R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NUTT, *RIC L	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
NUTTALL, *EREMY W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
NWABUDE, *HIBIKE	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	30228.72	
NWAELELE, * DAN	SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV	73800.24	
NWAELELE, * DAN	SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV	70372.8	
NWAKAEGO, *GOZI N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Nwakaego, *gozi N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
NWOBI, *MEKA	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
NYBERG, *ARGARET LOUISE	LEGIS AIDE TEMP DIST #7	0	
NYGARD, *ATHRYN L	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	45575.76	
NYGARD, *ATHRYN L	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	37419.36	
NYGREN, *ONNIE S	TLT PROGRAM ANALYST III	58525.92	
NYGREN, *IMBERLEY	ISA III (METRO)	65218.8	
NYMAN, *ICHARD A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51938.16	
NYMAN, *ICHARD A	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
OAKES, *AWN S	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	40925.28	
OAKES, *AWN S	TLT ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	37982.16	
OAKFORD, *TEPHEN S	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	38529.5	
Oakford, *tephen S	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	39678.08	
OAKLAND, *ARY B	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
OAKLAND, *ARY B	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61888.32	
OAKLEY, *INDA J	TLT PROJ PROG MNG II	38716.61	
OAKLEY, *INDA J	DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC	11800.9	
OARY, *ENNIS L	LAB ASSISTANT II	33977.38	
Oary, *ennis L	Laboratory Assistant II	36815.792	
OATES, *HARLES F	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Oates, *harles F	Transit Operator	10482.701	
OATIS, *HESTER	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Oatis, *hester	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OATIS, * SUSAN	TLT PROJECT PROGRAM MGR IV	71520.72	
OATIS, * SUSAN	TLT PROGRAM ANALYST IV	64646.64	
OBA, * FERRICH	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
OBA, * Ferrich	Transit Operator	47655.46	
O'BANNON, *HOMAS C	ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN	52938.91	
O'Bannon, *homas C	Electronic Technician	54526.04	
OBED, *ICTORIA A	ADMIN SPEC II	36229.2	
OBED, *ICTORIA A	ADMIN SPEC II	33866.88	
OBERG, *ONNA JEAN	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	64011.6	
OBERG, *ONNA JEAN	NUTRITION CONSULTANT	61273.68	
OBERLOH, *ERONICA	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
OBERMEYER, *ICHAEL JOHN	BUDGET ANALYST III	61351.68	
OBERTUBBESING, *HOMAS LEE	COOK-BAKER	47028.48	
OBERTUBBESING, *HOMAS LEE	COOK-BAKER	43823.76	
OBESO, *ICTOR A	TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR	82755.088	
Obeso, *ictor A	Transit Planning Supervisor	88538.32	
OBOURN, *OHN L	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Obourn, *ohn L	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
OBOYLE, *INDA MARIE	LEGAL OFFICE ASSISTANT	31319.04	
OBOYLE, *INDA MARIE	LEGAL OFFICE ASSISTANT	29163.84	
O'BRIAN, *MANDA E	TEMP GARAGE RUNNER	0	
O'BRIEN, *NTHONY SEAN	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
OBRIEN, *HERI KAY	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
OBRIEN, *HERI KAY	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
O'BRIEN, *ONOVAN D	LEAD ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND	59809.48	
O'Brien, *onovan D	Lead Electronic Technician 2nd	61542.79	
OBRIEN, *ELEN	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL 1	58218.48	
OBRIEN, *ELEN	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I	54462	
O'BRIEN, *OHN L	DISTRICT COURT PRO-TEM	0	
OBRIEN, *OYCE A	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
OBRIEN, *OYCE A	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
O'BRIEN, *ATHLEEN A	CHIEF DEPUTY	104891.04	
O'BRIEN, *ATHLEEN A	CHIEF DEPUTY	95200.08	
O'BRIEN, *EVIN	INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV	119872.7	
O'Brien, *artin J	Power Suprv	86345.339	
OBRIEN, *ATT M	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	52949.52	
OBRIEN, *ATT M	MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD	49533.12	
O'BRIEN, *ICHAEL P	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
O'BRIEN, *ICHAEL P	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
O'BRIEN, *ATRICIA LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
OBRYAN, *ETH	PARALEGAL	43744.8	
OBRYAN, *ETH	PARALEGAL	40722.72	
OBSTLER, *EONA DIANE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
OBSTLER, *EONA DIANE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
O'BYRNE, *ARY LYNNE	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	55436.4	
O'BYRNE, *ARYLYNNE	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61370.88	
OCHS, *UDITH A	ENVIR SPEC II	51294.329	
Ochs, *udith A	Environmental Lab Scientist II	59160.4	
O'CONNELL, *ATRICIA M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
OCONNOR, *AMES N	DEPUTY HEARING EXAMINER TEMP	0	
O'CONNOR, *OHN P	PARAMEDIC	73728.96	
O'CONNOR, *OHN P	PARAMEDIC	70919.28	
O'CONNOR, *ATHLEEN ALISON	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER III	60140.4	
O'CONNOR, *ATHLEEN ALISON	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER III	56000.64	
OCONNOR, *ILLIAM E	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
OCONNOR, *ILLIAM E	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
O'DAY, *AMIE M	ENGINEER III	77385.36	
O'DAY, *AMIE M	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
ODELL, *HRISTINE ANN	ADMINISTRATOR IV	71520.72	
ODELL, *HRISTINE ANN	PROGRAM ANALYST III	53269.2	
ODELL, *ENO M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Odell, *eno M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ODELL, *INDA D	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	34551.36	
ODELL, *INDA D	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	31417.68	
ODEM, *ILLIAM E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Odem, *illiam E	Transit Operator	38132.72	
ODOM, *AROLEE	ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER	0	
O'DONNELL, *MY COLLEEN	PHARMACIST	67964.21	
O'DONNELL, *RIDGET	COURT REPORTER	60140.88	
O'DONNELL, *RIDGET	COURT REPORTER	55019.76	
O'DONNELL, *ANIEL J	UTILITY SVC WRKR	34666.11	
O'Donnell, *aniel J	Utility Svc Wrkr	35710.27	
O'DONNELL, *OE H	TEMP POLL ASSIGNMENT CLERK	0	
O'DONNELL, *EAN P	DEPUTY IV	65299.2	
O'DONNELL, *EAN P	DEPUTY II	47400.24	
ODUMS, *EMUEL	INFORMATION SYSTEMS SPECIALIST	39745.92	
ODUMS, *EMUEL	INFORMATION SYSTEMS SPECIALIST	37898.16	
O'FARRELL, *RIEN BLAKE	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	61298.64	
O'FARRELL, *RIEN BLAKE	CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST	58451.52	
OGARD, *AVID M	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Ogard, *avid M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
OGDEN, *ARY D	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II	56623.22	
Ogden, *ary D	Project/Program Manager II	66608.672	
OGDON, *OHN E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ogdon, *ohn E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OGERSHOK-JACKSON, *OCHELLE B	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC IV	75875.975	
Ogershok-Jackson, *ochelle B	Communications Manager	88538.32	
OGG, *AVID L	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	43814.16	
OGG, *AVID L	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A)	44472	
OGIER, *ARAH	REGIONAL AFFAIRS ANALYST-MSA	62578.88	
Ogier, *arah	Project Program Mgr. IV	73237.216	
OGILVIE, *ANDRA	CT OP SUPERVISOR	67020.48	
OGILVIE, *ANDRA	CT OP SUPERVISOR	61351.68	
OGLE, *EBORAH L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	33741.36	
OGLE, *EBORAH L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	30681.12	
OGLE, *HOMAS W	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST	64390.976	
Ogle, *homas W	Human Resource Analyst	64390.98	
OGLE, *OM K	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	38461.92	
OGLE, *OM K	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	32889.36	
OGLESBY, *ONALD M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Oglesby, *onald M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OGLESBY, *ATHLEEN L	COUNTY EXECUTIVE ASST III	104527.44	
OGLESBY, *ATHLEEN L	CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS	95139.6	
Oglesby, *ellee K	Transit Operator	47655.462	
OH, *RYAN S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Oh, *ryan S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OH, *HRISTINE M	SR TORT CLAIM INVESTIGATOR	62034.24	
OH, *N SHIK	COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST	42598.61	
Oh, *n Shik	Computer Operator Specialist	45575.712	
OH, *UKI L.	TECH INFO PROCESSING SP II	33738.69	
OH, *UKI LEE	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC II	35380.56	
Oh, *ai S	Transit Operator	10380.5	
O'HAGAN, *OU	FISCAL SPEC IV	49313.04	
O'HAGAN, *OU	FISCAL SPEC IV	45016.8	
O'HARA, *ANICE I	DATA ADMINISTRATOR	56700.384	
O'Hara, *anice I	Data Administrator	57852.704	
O'HARA, *ARISA S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	32461.2	
O'HARA, *ARYANN LEHMKUHLE HAW	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	13753.34	
O'HARA, *ARYANN LEHMKUHLE HAW	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	13097.76	
OHASHI, *HARLOTTE A	EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT-II	59603.52	
Ohashi, *harlotte A	Executive Program Assistant II	63522.99	
OHASHI, *AIL M	EMPLOYMENT SUPRV	78106.51	
Ohashi, *ail M	Human Resource Manager	86580.208	
OHAVER, *ENDY L	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III PIC	21954	
OHAVER, *ENDY L	ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III PIC	23230.8	
OHLEN, *RISTINA L	TEMP AOA ELECTION DEPOT WORKER	0	
OHLEN, *ISA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	34038	
OHLEN, *ISA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	30952.56	
OHLSON, *LAINE M	TRANSIT CHIEF	79028.56	
Ohlson, *laine M	Transit Chief	80634.528	
OHLSON-ELO, *USAN M	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II	57957.77	
OHNSTAD, *OWARD W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.14	
Ohnstad, *oward W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
O'HOGAN, *EAN P	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V	84741.28	
OHRMUNDT, *INGER	LEGIS SECY	46461.84	
OHRMUNDT, *INGER	LEGIS SECY	38353.44	
OIEN, *TEVEN E	FINANCE & ADMIN SVCS MGR	88857.84	
OIEN, *TEVEN E	FINANCE & ADMIN SVCS MGR	87116.88	
Oiye, *hoji	Project Control Engineer III	68963.648	
OJALA, *RETCHEN L	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
OKAMURA, *ILINDA B	AS II	16028.84	
OKAZAKI, *HARLA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Okazaki, *harla L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OKAZAKI, *ON A	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	68453.42	
Okazaki, *on A	Transportation Planner III	74995.024	
O'KEEFE, *ICHAEL A	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V	91113.776	
O'Keefe, *ichael A	Information Sys Profsnl V	83668.666	
OKEREKE, *ICTOR O	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
OKEREKE, *ICTOR O	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
OKICICH, *ENNIS N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Okicich, *ennis N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OKIMOW, *ARLENA A	PROJECT ASSISTANT	40511.32	
Okimow, *arlena A	Administrative Staff Assistant	45575.712	
OKINO, *OYCE	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST III	0	
OKINO, *OYCE	ADMIN SPECIALIST III	42767.28	
OKITA, *EITH M	ISP I	56854.08	
OKITA, *EITH M	ISP I	54422.16	
OKIYAMA, *OYOKO	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
OKIYAMA, *OYOKO	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
OKORO, *ENNETH S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Okoro, *enneth S	Transit Operator	42894.093	
OKUDA, *HRISTINE K	ENGINEER IV	76381.975	
Okuda, *hristine K	Engineer IV	76381.97	
Olander IV, *. F.	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Olander, * F	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
Olander, *ammy L	Transit Operator	13100.506	
OLAUGHLIN, *ATHLEEN	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST IV	87127.92	
OLAUGHLIN, *ATHLEEN	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III	72115.68	
OLAVARRIA, *ARMEN L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	40790.16	
OLAVARRIA, *ARMEN L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	38896.32	
OLCOTT, *ACK M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Olcott, *ack M	Transit Operator	10482.701	
OLDHAM, *AMELA R	FACILITATOR	41694	
OLDHAM, *AMELA R	FACILITATOR	37898.16	
O'LEARY JR, *OHN EARL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
O'LEARY JR, *OHN EARL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
O'LEARY, *ENIS ARTHUR	SENIOR DEPUTY II	92637.12	
O'LEARY, *ENIS ARTHUR	SENIOR DEPUTY II	88500	
O'LEARY, *UDITH	ISP II	56853.84	
O'LEARY, *UDITH	ISP II	51900.48	
O'LEARY, *ICHAEL PATRICK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
O'LEARY, *ICHAEL PATRICK	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
O'Leary, *imothy	Communications Spec III	56419.792	
OLEGBA, *ENOBI	CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II	62511.36	
OLEGBA, *ENOBI	CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II	52982.16	
OLERU, *GOZI T	DIV DIRECTOR, ENV HLTH SVCS	109605.12	
OLERU, *GOZI T	ENVIRONMENTAL HLTH SERV CHIEF	89886.96	
OLERU, *KWENGA R	CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV	72199.696	
Oleru, *kwenga R	Construction Mgmt III	61247.264	
OLGUIN, *ATHERINE ORTIZ	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	56854.08	
OLGUIN, *ATHERINE ORTIZ	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II	56924.16	
OLIN, *ENE'E C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	33295.68	
OLIN, *ENE'E C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	31748.64	
Olin, *helby T	Transit Operator	10380.5	
OLINARES, *LENA R	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
OLINARES, *LENA R	ENGINEER II	59652.48	
OLIVER, *AVID	TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR	58264.13	
Oliver, *avid	Transit Instructor	60018.32	
(name deleted)	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	57283.871	
(name deleted)	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	63777.084	
Oliver, *oxanne	Fiscal Specialist II	38603.968	
OLIVER, *OXANNE L	FISCAL SPECIALIST 2	31697.04	
OLIVER, * D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	43959.136	
Oliver, * D	Transit Operator	47655.462	
OLIVIERI, *ICHAEL K	ASST DIVISION DIRECTOR	50662.08	
OLMSTEAD, *ATTHEW J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
OLMSTEAD, *ATTHEW J	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
OLMSTEAD, *TEPHEN R	TEMP EMS MED CONTROL DIRECTOR	0	
OLMSTED, *ROY E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
OLMSTED, *ROY E	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
OLNEY, *LAUDIA JEAN	DEPUTY CHIEF ADMIN OFFICER	104380.56	
OLOSKY, *URTIS C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Olosky, *urtis C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OLOSKY, *ANDIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Olosky, *andie A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OLSEN, *ARL J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Olsen, *arl J	Transit Operator	10482.7	
OLSEN, *AROLINE OLGA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	32508.72	
OLSEN, *AROLINE OLGA	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	31748.64	
Olsen, *larice M	Admin Spec I	34979.36	
OLSEN, *ENNIS R	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	60877.869	
OLSEN, *ANE K	DENTAL ASSIST	35380.56	
OLSEN, *ANE K	DENTAL ASSIST	33072.24	
OLSEN, *IMMY C	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	32049.68	
OLSEN, *ULIE MARIE	FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR	38806.08	
OLSEN, *ULIE MARIE	FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR	32841.12	
OLSEN, *RISTIN MARIE	TLT PROJ PROG MNGR II	52953.12	
OLSEN, *UYEN	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	47363.1	
Olsen, *uyen	Info Systems Analyst I	48324.56	
OLSEN, *ODNEY C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Olsen, *odney C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OLSEN, *USAN L	TLT-ENGINEER I	49343.28	
OLSON, *LICE A	TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 5/8	49339.92	
OLSON, *LICE A	TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 5/8	40862.16	
OLSON, *AROL	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/TABULATOR	0	
OLSON, *AROL A	LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST II	27164.16	
OLSON, *ARLENE SUSAN	OFFICE SECTY-COMPLIANCE CLERK	27622.32	
OLSON, *ARLENE SUSAN	OFFICE SECTY-COMPLIANCE CLERK	26088.48	
OLSON, *EAN	TLT ISA III METRO	54801.84	
OLSON, *EORGE B	FINANCE/ACCOUNTING SUPERVISOR	86456.16	
OLSON, *EORGE B	FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING SUPRV	74502.48	
Olson, *ames A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
OLSON, *ODI LYNN	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	44540.95	
OLSON, *ODI LYNN	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	42799.09	
OLSON, *AREN A	COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III	62377.074	
Olson, *aren A	Communications Spec III	66608.672	
OLSON, *EVIN R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
OLSON, *EVIN R	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
OLSON, *RISTI LEI	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
OLSON, *RISTI LEI	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
OLSON, *ARC S	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Olson, *arc S	Transit Police Officer	15080	
OLSON, *ARK L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Olson, *ark L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OLSON, *ARLEN J	REVENUE COORDINATOR	47509.28	
Olson, *arlen J	Revenue Coordinator	48929.34	
OLSON, *TEVEN L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR TEMP	0	
OLSON, *HOMAS R	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	74994.96	
OLSON, *HOMAS R	PROGRAM ANALYST III	62856.48	
OLSON, *ALTER A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
OLSON, *ALTER A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
OLSOY, *AROLD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Olsoy, *arold	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OLSZEWSKI, *OSEPH E	BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER	53899.539	
Olszewski, *oseph E	Transit Instructor	58514.726	
OLVER, *ENDY KAY	SOCIAL WORKER	22621.68	
OLVER, *ENDY KAY	SOCIAL WORKER	22621.68	
OLVERA, *ARMEN JULIA	TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II	40790.64	
OLVERA, *ARMEN JULIA	TLT HEALTH CARE ASST	33866.88	
OLWIN, *ADELINE L	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-RE  A	0	
O'MALLEY, *ARL T	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
O'Malley, *arl T	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
OMAR, *BDULLAHI KEYNAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
OMAR, *AHIR HASSAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
OMAR, *LEYS	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
O'MEARA, *ALPH G	PURCHASING SPECIALIST	46151.87	
O'Meara, *alph G	Grants & Contracts Officer I	48936.576	
OMURA, *UNARRE	INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL III	58730.88	
OMURA, *UNARRE	INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL III	53408.88	
O'NEAL, *ONNA J	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
O'Neal, *onna J	Transit Police Officer	15080	
O'NEAL, *ORIS A	VICTIM ADVOCATE	42708.48	
O'NEAL, *ORIS A	VICTIM ADVOCATE	39757.44	
ONEAL, *ENNETH E	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ONEAL, *ENNETH E	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
O'NEAL-BARTON, *RENDA C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
O'Neal-Barton, *renda C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
O'NEIL, *OHN F	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	54151.808	
O'Neil, *ohn F	Info Systems Analyst II	55505.666	
ONEIL, *ICHAEL L	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
ONEIL, *ICHAEL L	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
O'NEILL, *EFFERY M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
O'Neill, *effery M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
O'NEILL, *EVIN C	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
O'Neill, *evin C	Transit Police Officer	15080	
O'NEILL, *AUL H	MECHANIC	52938.91	
O'Neill, *aul H	Mechanic	54526.04	
O'NEILL, *ICHARD F	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
O'Neill, *ichard F	Transit Police Officer	15080	
O'NEILL-STEPHENS, *LLEN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	44993.04	
O'NEILL-STEPHENS, *LLEN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	43000.08	
ONG, *RI	ENGINEER II	67121.04	
ONG, *RI	ENGINEER II	56888.64	
ONO, *ATRICIA	CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER	47197.92	
ONO, *ATRICIA	CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER	44878.32	
OOKA, *ATHRYN	ISP II TLT Y-RATED	64227.6	
OOKA, *ATHRYN	TLT - INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	63737.28	
OORDT, *OLLEEN JANE	CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST 4	43148.88	
OORDT, *OLLEEN JANE	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV	41143.2	
OPFER, *AROLYN L	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
OPPIE, *ASON J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Oppie, *ason J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OPPLIGER, *EFFREY WILLIAM	SUPERVISOR II	56574.72	
OPPLIGER, *EFFREY WILLIAM	SUPERVISOR II	51799.92	
OQUIST, *ATTI JEAN	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	53415.36	
OQUIST, *ATTI JEAN	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II	48572.88	
ORALLO, *IENVENIDO C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Orallo, *ienvenido C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ORAMS, *OSA	EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT II	59615.52	
ORAMS, *OSA	CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I	51799.92	
ORANGE, *ESSIKA R	DETENTION OFFICER	40325.52	
ORANGE, *ESSIKA R	DETENTION OFFICER	37540.08	
Oravitz, *yan P	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ORCUTT, *RACY ANN	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR II	40113.6	
ORCUTT, *RACY ANN	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR II	37625.76	
ORDINARIO, *EORGE B	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	37098.96	
ORDINARIO, *EORGE B	CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN	33734.16	
ORDONIA, *AUREL D	10-PRINT SUPERVISOR	55521.6	
ORDONIA, *AUREL D	10-PRINT SUPERVISOR	52942.8	
O'REILLY, *RANCIS P	MECHANIC	52938.91	
O'Reilly, *rancis P	Mechanic	54526.04	
O'REILLY, *ACQUELINE M	PHN	54957.12	
O'REILLY, *ACQUELINE M	JAIL RN	40590.72	
OREILLY, *HILIP GEORGE	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC	65415.12	
OREILLY, *HILIP GEORGE	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC	62856.48	
ORELLANA, *ICTOR HUGO	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
ORELLANA, *ICTOR HUGO	DETENTION OFFICER	41327.52	
Orencia, *lan	Info Systems Analyst III	73472.94	
ORENDORFF, *ARK WILLIAM	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
ORENDORFF, *ARK WILLIAM	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
ORFORD, *ICHAEL D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Orford, *ichael D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
ORGAN, *LYCIA J	DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR	59378.16	
ORGAN, *LYCIA J	DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR	55692.24	
ORM, *TEVEN A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Orm, *teven A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ORME, *AMES E	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	31700.64	
ORMOND, *RIAN D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ormond, *rian D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
Ornelas, *uan M	Transit Police Officer	15080	
Oro, *hristine A	Administrative Specialist II	39530.192	
OROLLINS, *ILLIAM LAIRD	ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	68731.92	
OROLLINS, *ILLIAM LAIRD	ENVIRONMENTAL SCI II - 80% FTE	51240.96	
ORONA, *TEPHANIE J	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	33150	
OROSHIBA, *OREY M	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
OROSHIBA, *OREY M	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
O'ROURKE, *AMES P	TRANSIT SUPERVISOR	86892.624	
O'Rourke, *ames P	Transit Operations Manager	99685.46	
O'ROURKE, *ELLY S	DEPUTY V	45364.56	
O'ROURKE, *ELLY S	DEPUTY V	70999.68	
OROZCO, *ATHY A	COURT MANAGER	59380.8	
OROZCO, *ATHY A	ACTING COURT MANAGER	57055.68	
ORR, *YNTHIA L	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	30957.6	
Orr, *rant H	Transit Operator	43290.87	
ORR, *REGORY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Orr, *regory J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
ORR, *OLLY HUTTON	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	60662.64	
ORR, *ENNETH ROBERT	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	48330.72	
ORR, *ENNETH ROBERT	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT	44841.12	
ORSBORN, *LYS	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	79979.94	
Orsborn, *lys	Info Systems Analyst III	81603.61	
ORSINI, *HARLES DANIEL	INV PURCHASING SPEC II	41769.6	
ORTH, *EONARD BERNARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
ORTH, *EONARD BERNARD	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
ORTLOFF, *ONN	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
ORTON, *VAN LEROY	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
ORTON, *VAN LEROY	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92899.92	
ORTUNO, *RISLEDA FARIAS R	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
ORTUNO, *RISLEDA FARIAS R	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
ORWIG, *HILLIP	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.72	
ORWIG, *HILLIP	TLT SECURITY OFFICER	37122.24	
OSADA, *EBRA A	CHEMIST III	67976.748	
Osada, *ebra A	Environmental LabScientist III	73237.424	
OSAKA, *ALE YUEN	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	79242.72	
OSAKA, *ALE YUEN	HE INVESTIGATOR IV	75852.96	
OSBJORNSEN, *OLIE DEANNE	REGISTERED NURSE	54684.72	
OSBJORNSEN, *OLIE DEANNE	REGISTERED NURSE	50237.28	
OSBORN, *RIAN R	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
OSBORN, *ERECK	WEX PARTICIPANT	0	
OSBORN, *ATHLEEN N	INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN	62257.94	
Osborn, *athleen N	Industrial Maint Electrician	62257.94	
OSBORN, *HOWELL E	WASTEWATERPROCESSANALYST II	57982.08	
Osborn, *howell E	WastewaterProcessAnalyst II	63752	
OSBORNE, *YNDI C	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
OSBORNE, *YNDI C	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
OSBORNE, *AMES	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	85086	
OSBORNE, *AMES	PROGRAM ANALYST III	58525.92	
OSBORNE, *OSEPH E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Osborne, *oseph E	Transit Operator	45274.778	
OSBORNE, *OSEPH P	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Osborne, *oseph P	Transit Police Officer	15080	
OSBORNE, *AWRENCE CRAIG	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I VERIFIER	0	
Osborne, *ester L	Transit Operator	38132.72	
OSBORNE, *ISSA M	VICTIM ADVOCATE	36996.72	
OSBORN-O'DOM, *ARGERY ANNE	NURSE PRACTIONER	76212	
OSBORN-O'DOM, *ARGERY ANNE	JAIL NP	82100.16	
OSBURN, *HRISTOPHER J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	37025.91	
Osburn, *hristopher J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
OSBURN, *URTIS	TEMP - RECREATION PROGRAM ASST	0	
Osburn, *len H	Transit Police Officer	15080	
OSEGUERA, *ACILYN B	PROJ/PROG MANAGER II	54415.44	
OSEN, *UTH MARIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
OSEN, *UTH MARIE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.84	
OSGOOD, *IMOTHY J	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
OSHEA, *ARY K	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
OSHEA, *ARY K	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
O'SHERSKY, *AMES	PROBATION OFFICER II	58404.96	
O'SHERSKY, *AMES	PROBATION OFFICER I	51142.8	
OSHERSKY, *ANDY E	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	50708.4	
OSHERSKY, *ANDY E	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	48353.04	
OSKAM, *HILIP J	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
OSMAN, *UNA A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
OSSEWAARDE, *ARK A	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	68731.92	
OSSEWAARDE, *ARK A	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	62503.44	
OST, *ENJAMIN N	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ost, *enjamin N	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OST, *EBBIE IRENE	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
OST, *EBBIE IRENE	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
OSTANSKI, *AVID	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	62183.278	
Ostanski, *avid	Info Systems Analyst II	65031.75	
OSTBY, *YLE D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Ostby, *yle D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
OSTBYE, *ICHARD C	SECURITY SERGEANT	43798.56	
OSTBYE, *ICHARD C	SECURITY SERGEANT	40815.84	
OSTENDORF, *HILIP J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Ostendorf, *hilip J	Transit Operator	13100.51	
OSTER, *ADE T	UTILITY LINE WRKR	63672.88	
OSTERGAARD, *LISSA C	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
OSTERHAUG, *ARIN I	TLT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	52941.36	
OSTERHAUG, *ARIN I	TLT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II	50531.28	
OSTERHOUDT, *INDA SUE	TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV	84436.56	
OSTERHOUDT, *INDA SUE	TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV	79291.92	
OSTERMAN, *OUGLAS A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	78637.68	
OSTERMAN, *OUGLAS A	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV	72061.44	
OSTROM, *YDNA L	FISCAL SPECIALIST 3	44850	
OSTROM, *YDNA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	37984.8	
OSTRUM, *OBIN L	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
OSTRUM, *OBIN L	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
OSTWALD, *AYNE C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Ostwald, *ayne C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
O'SULLIVAN, *HRISTINA M	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I	53223.34	
OTA, *ESSE K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Ota, *esse K	Transit Operator	13100.51	
OTAKE, *ILL A	DEPUTY V	70298.64	
OTAKE, *ILL A	DEPUTY IV	62699.76	
OTERO, *ARK B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Otero, *ark B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
OTH, *OMRET	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
OTIER, *LEXANDER A	TEMP BALLOT OPENER AOA	0	
OTIS, *ERALD L	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
O'TOOLE, *ESLIE KATHLEEN	FIRE INVESTIGATOR II	54223.92	
O'TOOLE, *COTT MICHAEL	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
O'TOOLE, *COTT MICHAEL	SENIOR DEPUTY III	92899.92	
OTT, *AMES B	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	65047.68	
OTT, *AMES B	PROGRAM ANALYST II	49359.84	
OTT, *OREN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Ott, *oren W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
OTTINGER, *ARY ANN	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
OTTINGER, *ARY ANN	DISTRICT COURT JUDGE	116135.04	
OTTO, *ROOKE	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSISTANT II	0	
OTUSANYA, *LAYINKA OLU	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER IV	76794.48	
OTUSANYA, *INKA O	ADMIN SERVS OFFICER II	60114.48	
OUELLET, *ICHARD P	TLT - CAPITAL PROJECT MGR IV	78637.44	
OUELLET, *ICHARD P	TLT CIP COORDINATOR	70698.72	
OUSLEY, *ATRICIA E	OCCUPATIONAL EDUC & TRAINING C	52159.2	
OUSLEY, *ATRICIA E	OCCUPATIONAL EDUC & TRAINING C	47436.72	
OVALLES, *ISA L	RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND	23025.6	
Ovalles, *isa L	Rider Information Spec/Assgnd	23712	
OVERALL, *RIKA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	27068.15	
OVERALL, *RIKA L	ADMIN SPEC II	25400.2	
OVERALL, *OSEPH W	TEMP ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	0	
OVERBY, *ALE G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Overby, *ale G	Transit Operator	10482.7	
OVERBY, *ATRICIA J	ENGINEER III	65799.831	
Overby, *atricia J	Engineer III	67444.828	
OVERCASH, *ARRY O	VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER	52938.91	
Overcash, *arry O	Vehicle Upholsterer	54526.04	
OVERCAST, *AROL L	REGISTERED NURSE	30328.2	
OVERCAST, *AROL L	REGISTERED NURSE	29733.12	
OVERGAARD, *ANIEL A	SYSTEMS & MGMT & ANALYST	91113.776	
Overgaard, *aniel A	Systems & Mgmt & Analyst	92965.184	
OVERHOLT, *ICHELE ANN	EMS INSTRUCTOR APPRENTICE	0	
OVERHULSE, *LTA L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
OVERHULSE, *LTA L	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
OVERHULSER, *RIC R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Overhulser, *ric R	Transit Operator	10482.7	
OVERLAND, *OKEY	MSO-Z SP OPS/ADMIN SUPPORT	84809.52	
OVERLAND, *OKEY	MSO-Z SP OPS/ADMIN SUPPORT	82512	
Overly, *nne Elizabeth	Administrator II	50114.688	
OVERMAN, *ICHARD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Overman, *ichard	Transit Operator	11791.603	
OVERTON, *RANK DAVID	ENGINEER IV	87127.92	
OVERTON, *RANK DAVID	ENGINEER IV	81195.12	
OVERTURF, *ERNA R	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Overturf, *erna R	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.51	
OWEN, *RIC	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	58218.24	
OWEN, *RIC	PROGRAM ANALYST I	41871.36	
OWEN, *ANE S	COURT CLERK II	39243.6	
OWEN, *ANE S	COURT CLERK II	37383.12	
OWEN, *RACY D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
OWEN, *RACY D	POLICE OFFICER	54000.48	
OWENS, *HRISTINA B	VICTIM ADVOCATE	33652.56	
OWENS, *EAN FRANCIS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	49835.52	
OWENS, *EAN FRANCIS	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	41076.24	
OWENS, *LIZABETH BOSWELL	PROBATION OFFICER I	52350.96	
OWENS, *LIZABETH BOSWELL	PROBATION OFFICER I	47564.64	
OWENS, *ARY LEE	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	68731.92	
OWENS, *ARY LEE	DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II	59607.84	
Owens, *oward J	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	50490.34	
Owens, *ackie L	Transit Operator	47655.462	
OWENS, *ARRE D	TEMP STUDENT INTERN	2162.9	
OWENS, *EVIN	TLT MANAGER POWER/FACILITIES	88784.4	
OWENS, *ATTHEW JOSEPH	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	64716.48	
OWENS, *ATTHEW JOSEPH	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	60738	
OWENS, *ERRILI	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II	60813.2	
OWENS, *RACY JACQUELINE	COURT CLERK II	18712.8	
OWENS, *RACY JACQUELINE	COURT CLERK II	16984.08	
OWENS, *ERNON	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I	58218.48	
OWENS, *ERNON	PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I	54462	
OWENS, *ERNON E	TLT-PROJ/PROGRAM MANAGER II	52953.12	
Owings, *teve W	Transit Police Officer	15080	
OXHOLM, *USAN A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	62034	
OXHOLM, *USAN A	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III	55910.4	
OXLEY, *HOMAS W	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
OYELEKE, *IDEON	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	53851.68	
OYELEKE, *IDEON	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48925.68	
OZMUN, *AREN LEE	CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST II	53415.36	
OZMUN, *AREN LEE	CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST I	45919.44	
OZSCURO, *HELLEY JEFFERSON	TEMP EDUCATION SPEC	4545.88	
PAAGA, *ATIA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
PA'ALOALO, *AILI A	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
PAANANEN, *ARY S	REGISTERED NURSE	28323.72	
PAANANEN, *ARY S	REGISTERED NURSE	25922.52	
PAAR, *HERRY A	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/VERIFIER	0	
PABALATE, *RISELDA D	ADMINSPECIALIST III	45801.6	
Pabalate, *riselda D	AdminSpecialist III	46733.024	
Pabarcus, *. Russ	Engineer II	50629.28	
Pabillon, *rthur C	Transit Operator	13100.51	
PACAMPARA, *IRGILIO P	ENGINEER I	59615.52	
PACAMPARA, *IRGILIO P	ENGINEER I	50527.68	
PACARDO, *LMER P	INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV	66242.35	
Pacardo, *lmer P	Info Systems Prof IV	75295.004	
PACE, *LAUDE G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pace, *laude G	Transit Operator	47655.462	
PACEY, *RYAN A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PACEY, *RYAN A	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
PACEY, *ENRY W	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
PACEY, *ENRY W	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
PACHECO, *ARY E	INVOL COMMIT SUPERVISOR	65047.68	
PACKARD, *DA C	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	73800.72	
PACKARD, *DA C	PROGRAM ANALYST II	54429.36	
PACKARD, *HERYLE ANN	OFFICE MANAGER I	52397.52	
PACKARD, *ERESA E	HEALTH & ENVIR INV III 70%	48890.88	
PACKARD, *ERESA E	HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV III	39228.96	
Padama, *erald	Sheetmetal Wrkr	48880	
PADDEN, *REGORY S	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III	77772.587	
PADDEN, *ATRICIA L	ADMIN SPEC II	38752.23	
PADDEN, *ATRICIA L	ADMIN SPEC II	36364.39	
PADDOCK, *REGORY REED	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	76594.8	
PADDOCK, *REGORY REED	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	71836.08	
PADDON, *ICHARD V	STORES DRIVER 2ND	42017	
Paddon, *ichard V	Stores Driver 2nd	43228.224	
Pade, *oris E	Transit Operator	11539.01	
PADEN, *OHN T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Paden, *ohn T	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PADGETT, *IKE	UTILITY WORKER II	34705.44	
Padilla, *duardo A	Lead Transit Custodian 2nd	44376.8	
PADILLA, *OBERT E	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Padilla, *obert E	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.51	
PADILLA, *UZANNE G	TRUCK DRIVER II	48061.2	
PADILLA, *UZANNE G	TRUCK DRIVER II	43133.52	
PADILLA, *ALTER	TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND	25459.2	
Padilla, *alter	Transit Custodian I 2nd	29702.4	
PADRON, *ANFRED A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
PAE, *HO H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Pae, *ho H	Transit Operator	12446.054	
PAGANO, *UGENE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pagano, *ugene	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PAGANO, *ABRIELLE L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	48890.88	
PAGANO, *ABRIELLE L	JUV PROB COUNSELOR	44423.76	
PAGE, *RAIG ANTHONY	ADMIN SPEC II	33741.12	
PAGE, *RAIG ANTHONY	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	30804	
PAGE, *IBBY CHARHON	TLT RESEARCH ASSISTANT	39837.6	
PAGE, *IBBY CHARHON	TLT ADMIN SPEC II	33073.08	
PAGE, *YNNETTE D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Page, *ynnette D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PAGELER, *ARSELLE MAE	ENGINEER I	56888.88	
PAGET, *IMOTHY RAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
PAGET, *IMOTHY RAY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
PAGE-VANDEVELDE, *OMAINE B	PROJECTPROGRAMMRG I	50496.72	
PAGE-VANDEVELDE, *OMAINE B	PROGRAM ASSISTANT	41358	
PAGUAGA, *ERNARD	COURT CLERK I	37425.6	
PAGUAGA, *ERNARD	COURT CLERK I	35630.64	
PAGUAGA, *ATRICIA MARIE	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	46497.84	
PAGUAGA, *ATRICIA MARIE	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	41756.4	
PAGULAYAN, *AMIL VALERA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
PAGULAYAN, *AMIL VALERA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.6	
PAHL, *ARGARET ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	93795.12	
PAHL, *ARGARET ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	88500	
PAHL, *ICHAEL	INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST IV	76519.44	
PAHMEIER, *RENDA KAY	DEPUTY V	42084.72	
PAHMEIER, *RENDA KAY	DEPUTY V	40500	
PAIGE, *ERRY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	18881.74	
Paige, *erry J	Transit Operator	23088.333	
PAINE, *RANKLIN W JR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Paine, *ranklin W Jr	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PAINE, *HOMAS ANDREW	PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III	63523.2	
PAINE, *HOMAS ANDREW	PROPERTY AGENT II	49302.72	
Painter, *ristin M	Administrator I	50311.597	
PAINTER, *ONALD CRAIG	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
PAINTER, *ONALD CRAIG	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.12	
PAJARI, *HIRLEY J	TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR	58264.13	
Pajari, *hirley J	Transit Instructor	60018.32	
PAKULAK, *ANNA J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III	48882.768	
Pakulak, *anna J	Administrator I	51313.808	
PALACIOS GARCIA, * ENRIQUE A	ADMIN SPEC II	36229.2	
PALACIOS, *ARMEN E	TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST	4007.21	
PALACIOS, *UIS ENRIQUE	ADMIN SPEC II	33866.88	
PALANA, *ELICISIMO M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I	33295.68	
PALANA, *ELICISIMO M	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I	31748.64	
PALANCHUK, *NATOLIY D	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
PALAU, *IEDAD C	HCA	37987.68	
PALAZZO, *AUL C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Palazzo, *aul C	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PALEK, *ATT	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. II	58730.88	
PALEK, *ATT	PLANNER II	54361.92	
PALEPU, *. S.	WASTEWATER PROCESS ANALYST I	54000.34	
Palepu, *. S.	WastewaterProcessAnalyst II	57982.08	
PALERMO, *ORIS E	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST	32726.88	
PALMER JR, *OHN W	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
PALMER JR, *OHN W	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
PALMER, *NTHONY B	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PALMER, *NTHONY B	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
PALMER, *RIAN KEITH	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PALMER, *RIAN KEITH	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
PALMER, *AWN E	CUSTODIAN	29260.08	
PALMER, *AMES C	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
PALMER, *AMES C	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
PALMER, *ANET M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Palmer, *anet M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
PALMER, *ASON E	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
PALMER, *ENNIFER J	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	59615.52	
PALMER, *OHN F	EMS INSTRUCTOR II	0	
PALMER, *OYCE J	TEMP ELECTION OBSERVER	0	
PALMER, *IM L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Palmer, *im L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PALMER, *ALPH C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Palmer, *alph C	Transit Operator	46277.171	
PALMER, *ICHARD D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.171	
Palmer, *ichard D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PALMER, *ARAH	ELECT DAY WORKER	0	
PALMORE, *ERRICK	TEMP CHEM DEPEN PROGRAM SCREEN	0	
PALMQUIST, *OHN P	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Palmquist, *ohn P	Transit Operator	47655.462	
PALOMA, *RLANDO	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
PALOMA, *RLANDO	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48186.96	
PALOMINO, *ATALIA	VICTIM ADVOCATE	14794.8	
PALOMINO, *ATALIA	VICTIM ADVOCATE	13460.16	
PALTEP, *UPITER C	TLT CUSTODIAN	28574.16	
PALUMBO, *OHN L	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Palumbo, *ohn L	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
PALUS, *AVID J	POLICE OFFICER	55387.92	
PALUS, *AVID J	POLICE OFFICER	49521.12	
PAN, *ILL RENEE	ENGINEER II TEMP	0	
PAN, *ILL RENEE	ENGINEER II	59652.48	
PAN, *IONG	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	39056.04	
PAN, *IONG	REGISTERED NURSE	33997.86	
PANACKAL, *NIL A	TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I	53146.32	
PANAJOTOFF, *ERRI	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
PANAJOTOFF, *ERRI	TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
PANDEY, *AJU R	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	45408	
PANDEY, *AJU R	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	39799.44	
PANELLI, *RLANDO ANTHONY	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
PANG, *ENNY W	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	52238.25	
PANG, *ENNY W	EPIDEMIOLOGIST II	47869.82	
PANGALLO, *ICK	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	43304.4	
PANGALLO, *ICK	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	35310	
PANGAN, *DUARDO	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	42288	
PANGAN, *DUARDO	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I	35310	
PANITCH, *ARTHA	STAFF PHYSICIAN SR	15484.86	
PANKALLA, *EANINE R	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
PANKALLA, *EANINE R	ADMIN SPEC II	38130.96	
PANKALLA, *ATRICK G	TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10	50073.36	
PANKALLA, *ATRICK G	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
PANLILIO, *RTHUR B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.438	
Panlilio, *rthur B	Transit Operator	10482.7	
PANTAGES, *HANEL R	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASSIST II	0	
PANTOHAN, *AVEN M	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	34550.88	
PANTOHAN, *AVEN M	LEGAL ADMN SPEC II	30686.16	
PAONE, *ULIE	TRANSIT PLANNER I	35797.56	
Paone, *ulie	Transportation Planner I	48936.576	
PAONESSA, *EE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
PAPA, *NDREA	ADMIN SUPPORT ASSISTANT II	32948.68	
Papa, *ndrea	AdminSpecialist I	36815.792	
PAPAJANI, *ICKI K	PROGRAM COORDINATOR II	52967.28	
PAPALEO, *NTHONY	SECURITY SCREENER	31423.68	
PAPALEO, *NTHONY	SECURITY SCREENER	29284.32	
PAPENBROCK, *HERYL M	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
PAPENBROCK, *HERYL M	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
PAPENBROCK, *OHN B	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR	48557.52	
PAQUIET, *RIC X	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Paquiet, *ric X	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PARAISO, *LICIA A	NURSE PRACTITIONER	63925.68	
PARAISO, *LICIA A	NURSE PRACTITIONER	74708.64	
PARAISO, *IENVENIDO D	FACIL MAIN CONSTRUCTOR	44042.88	
PARAISO, *IENVENIDO D	MAINTENANCE WORKER	40360.08	
PARAISO, *RLE JOY ORSUA	ADMIN SPEC IV	43798.8	
PARAISO, *OY O	ADMIN SPEC IV	39983.04	
PARDO-PATTERSON, *OSEPHINE D	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	50708.4	
PARDO-PATTERSON, *OSEPHINE D	COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER	48353.04	
PARDUCCI, *ARCELLA ANNE	COURT CLERK I	29525.76	
PARENTE, *ONSTANCE L	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	0	
Parido, *ark	Industrial Maint Electrician	59373.808	
PARIS SR, *EORGE MARSHALL	ELECTION DAY TEMPS	0	
PARIS, *ENNIE R	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST/OPENER	0	
PARIS, *EFFERY	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III	60798.61	
Paris, *effery	Information Sys Profsnl III	68207.36	
PARISH, *ARCIA D	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	56298	
PARISH, *ARCIA D	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	53680.08	
PARK, *HRISTOPHER	GRADUATE INTERN	0	
PARK, *ELLY M	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
PARK, *ELLY M	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
PARK, *AMUEL B	ENGINEER II	65548.08	
PARK, *AMUEL B	ENGINEER II	55555.68	
PARK, *ON BOON	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	62511.6	
PARK, *ON BOON	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	59608.08	
PARKER, *NTHONY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Parker, *nthony	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PARKER, *HARLES CRAIG	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	107529.36	
PARKER, *HARLES CRAIG	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	102400.08	
PARKER, *ARREN LEE	COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER	41016.96	
PARKER, *ONNA M	ADMIN SPEC I - TROUBLESHOOTER	0	
PARKER, *ARY M	LEAD SHEET METAL WRKR	58243.24	
Parker, *ary M	Lead Sheet Metal Wrkr	59976.55	
PARKER, *ASON W	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH	42117.12	
PARKER, *ASON W	EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 2SH	40012.56	
PARKER, *IRSTIN V	TEMP HCA	3850.5	
PARKER, *ICHAEL ALBERT	SUPERVISOR II	75265.68	
PARKER, *ICHAEL ALBERT	SUPERVISOR I	64002.96	
PARKER, *OLLY B	TEMP ED CONSULTANT I	5762.54	
PARKER, *EWELL	CAPTL. IMPRVMT. PRGM. SECT MGR	88538.64	
PARKER, *EWELL	PARKS CPTL IMPROVMT MANAGER	69123.6	
PARKER, *HARYN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	69844.8	
PARKER, *HARYN	PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III	64002.96	
Parker, *libee	Project/Program Manager I	46672.912	
PARKINGTON, *EIDI ROLLINS	PERSONNEL MANAGER	60200.88	
PARKINGTON, *EIDI ROLLINS	PERSONNEL MANAGER	41474.16	
PARKINS, *LFREDO R	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC	44690.05	
Parkins, *lfredo R	Transit Parts Spec	46026.573	
PARKINSON, *ERALD W	MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR 2ND	54505.15	
Parkinson, *erald W	Maintenance Constructor 2nd	56092.28	
PARKS, *ATHY E	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	27717.73	
PARKS, *ATHY E	ADMIN SPEC II	26009.85	
PARKS, *AVID LEE	TLT EVIDENCE SPECIALIST	32949.12	
PARKS, *ERRY N	MAGISTRATE	0	
PARMAN, *RUDY J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	39834.24	
PARMAN, *RUDY J	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	33762.24	
PARNELL, *OANN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Parnell, *oann M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
PARRETT, *ARK W	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	62511.6	
PARRETT, *ARK W	TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN	59837.52	
PARRIS, *YNDA J	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	38274.96	
PARRIS, *YNDA J	DISTRICT COURT CLERK	36495.6	
PARRISH, *LEECE SHRELL	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I VERIFIER	0	
PARRISH, *ICHARD WINSTON	PLUMBER HELPER	40790.16	
PARRISH, *ICHARD WINSTON	PLUMBER HELPER	38159.28	
PARROTT, *HRIS R	LEAD MECHANIC 3RD	60331.56	
Parrott, *hris R	Lead Mechanic 3rd	62064.87	
PARROTT, *ASON R	APPRENTICE MECHANIC	47655.46	
Parrott, *ason R	Apprentice Mechanic	49075.52	
PARROTT, *ESSE P	LEAD MECHANIC 3RD	60331.56	
Parrott, *esse P	Lead Mechanic 3rd	62064.87	
PARRY, *ONALD H	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Parry, *onald H	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
PARSONS, *RAIG LESLIE	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	76594.8	
PARSONS, *RAIG LESLIE	COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST	70116.24	
PARSONS, *ISA M	PARAMEDIC	72337.92	
PARSONS, *ISA M	PARAMEDIC	70919.28	
PARSONS, *ANDALL LEE	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
PARSONS, *ANDALL LEE	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
PARSONS, *ILLIAM	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
PARSONS, *ILLIAM	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
PARTINGTON, *ONALD J	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	51498.51	
Partington, *onald J	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	51498.51	
PARTON, *ARY KATHRYN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
PARTON, *ARY KATHRYN	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
PARTRIDGE, *MY C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	35380.08	
PASCO, *EXTER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
PASCO, *EXTER	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	51294.72	
PASCUAL, *NTONIO S	TEMP CHEM-DEPENDENCY PROG SCRE	0	
PASCUAL, *NTONIO SANTOS	TEMP CHEM-DEPENDENCY PROG SCRE	0	
PASETTE, *ALLY P	JUDGE PRO TEMPORE	0	
PASOQUEN, *AVID M	JAIL RN	65103.84	
PASOQUEN, *AVID M	JAIL RN	59695.92	
PASS, *EAN E	ASST PH LABORATORY MANAGER	73237.2	
PASS, *EAN E	LAB CHIEF, ASSISTANT	54004.56	
PASSEY, *ACQUELINE M	TEMP ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
PASSMORE III, *ULIUS	TRANSFER STAT OPER RPT 7/10 B	0	
PASTERNAK, *USAN Y	COMM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	44395.92	
PASTERNAK, *USAN Y	COMM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER	42334.32	
PASTERNAK, *IMOTHY	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Pasternak, *imothy	Transit Police Officer	15080	
PASTIKA BRUMBACH, *ORA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pastika Brumbach, *ora S	Transit Operator	47655.462	
PASTORES, *DONO E	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Pastores, *dono E	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
PASTORES, *ARBARA S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Pastores, *arbara S	Transit Operator	13100.506	
PASTORES, *DGAR	UTILITY WORKER 2	0	
Pastores, *ennifer L	Helper	27796.704	
PASZTOR, *TEVEN	SUPERVISOR II	68453.52	
PASZTOR, *TEVEN	SUPERVISOR II	64002.96	
PATAC, *ELVINA LOUISE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
PATAJO, *RTURO L	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR	42935.86	
Patajo, *rturo L	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.62	
PATASHNIK, *ARA S	ADMIN INTERN	0	
PATCHEN, *AMES B	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Patchen, *ames B	Transit Police Officer	15080	
PATEL, *AZLEEN	TEMP ADM INTERN-MPH MHA	33876.12	
PATINO, *SAAC D	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PATINO, *SAAC D	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
Patoc, *scar A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
PATRAS, *IDIA	PARALEGAL	40709.76	
PATRAS, *IDIA	PARALEGAL	37898.16	
PATRIDGE, *MY C	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	32174.16	
PATTEN, *ARC W	ENVIR SPEC II	51484.61	
Patten, *arc W	Environmental Lab Scientist II	63522.992	
PATTEN, *HARON ANN	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	38323.68	
PATTEN, *HARON ANN	TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III	36544.32	
PATTERSON JR, *LIFFORD G	AQUATIC FACILITY COORDINATOR	59538.24	
PATTERSON JR, *LIFFORD G	POOL MANAGER	43763.52	
PATTERSON, *ILLIE J	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	50496.72	
PATTERSON, *ILLIE J	INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II	43822.32	
PATTERSON, *ORDELIA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
PATTERSON, *ORDELIA	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
PATTERSON, *ON W	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
PATTERSON, *ON W	UTILITY WORKER II	40012.56	
PATTERSON, *ILEEN L	RIDESHARE SERVICES REP	62342.384	
Patterson, *ileen L	Rideshare Services Rep	63609.312	
PATTERSON, *REGORY B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Patterson, *regory B	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PATTERSON, *WEN W	SCALE OPERATOR-RFT-HT (B)	0	
Patterson, *ames A	Transit Operator	43290.87	
PATTERSON, *AMES E	SHEET METAL WRKR 3RD	55027.23	
Patterson, *ames E	Sheetmetal Wrkr	54526.04	
PATTERSON, *OE	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Patterson, *oe	Transit Operator	13100.51	
PATTERSON, *ULIA L	COUNCILMEMBER DIST 13	106985.52	
PATTERSON, *ULIA L	COUNCILMEMBER DIST 13	100844.16	
PATTERSON, *RISTINE M	ISP II	56853.84	
PATTERSON, *RISTINE M	ISP II	50684.16	
PATTERSON, *LONIA	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	36548.4	
PATTERSON, *LONIA	FISCAL SPECIALIST II	34849.92	
PATTERSON, *ORRAINE	EMPLOYEE & LABOR REP	72262.76	
Patterson, *orraine	HR Services Delivery Mgr. II	92839.344	
Patterson, *yle C	Transit Operator	44919.76	
PATTERSON, *ELANIE NANETTE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
PATTERSON, *ELANIE NANETTE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	48750.96	
PATTERSON, *ONA C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Patterson, *ona C	Transit Operator	47655.462	
PATTERSON, *USSELL A	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PATTERSON, *USSELL A	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
PATTON, *HARLIE O	ELECTRICIAN HELPER	40790.16	
PATTON, *HARLIE O	ELECTRICIAN HELPER	38159.28	
PATTON, *AVID C	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Patton, *avid C	Transit Operator	47655.462	
PATTON, *ENT A	TLT SHERIFF'S AIDE	88538.4	
PATZER, *RAIG S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Patzer, *raig S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PAUL, *LEXANDER	POLICE OFFICER	52940.88	
PAUL, *LEXANDER	POLICE OFFICER	40582.32	
PAUL, *AVID LOREN	ENGINEER III	77385.6	
PAUL, *AVID LOREN	ENGINEER III	72115.68	
PAUL, *ERRIE J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Paul, *errie J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PAUL, *ATHY SUZANNE	ADMIN SPEC II	40790.16	
PAUL, *ATHY SUZANNE	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.08	
PAUL, *AMELA P	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT	69123.6	
PAUL, *ATTAN I	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Paul, *attan I	Transit Operator	13100.51	
PAUL, *EGINALD J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.101	
Paul, *eginald J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
PAULSEN, *ARIN B	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61136.64	
PAULSEN, *ARIN B	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	48506.85	
PAULSON, *OUGLAS A	MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER	68546.192	
Paulson, *ouglas A	Maintenance/Planner Scheduler	69939.168	
PAULSON, *ICHAEL	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Paulson, *ichael	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
PAULSON, *ICHAEL A	CONSTRUCTION MGMT III	64566.887	
Paulson, *ichael A	Construction Mgmt III	61247.26	
PAULSON, *TEPHEN D	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
PAULY, *HYLLIS ELAINE	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR III	67020.48	
PAULY, *HYLLIS ELAINE	LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR III	64398.96	
PAVLOVIC, *ILOS	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Pavlovic, *ilos	Transit Operator	10380.5	
PAVLOVICH, *OHN K	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PAVLOVICH, *OHN K	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
PAWLOWSKI, *YDNEY Z	RIDESHARE OPERATIONS SUPV	91113.776	
Pawlowski, *ydney Z	Rideshare Operations Supv	92965.184	
PAXSON, *ANDRA A	PHSS	85974.72	
PAXSON, *ANDRA A	PERSONAL HEALTH SVCS SUPER	80450.64	
PAXTON, *EITH D	ENGINEER II	68520.19	
Paxton, *eith D	Engineer II	68520.19	
PAXTON, *ARRY A	INDUST.ELECTRICIAN LEAD	68483.79	
Paxton, *arry A	Indust.Electrician Lead	68483.79	
PAYNE, *OY P	CUSTOMER SVC SPEC III	38900.88	
PAYNE, *OY P	ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER	36222.48	
PAYNE, *EANNE PARENT	SENIOR DEPUTY I	50326.32	
PAYNE, *EANNE PARENT	SENIOR DEPUTY I	44762.16	
PAYNE, *OHN H	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Payne, *ohn H	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PAYNE, *ICTORIA N	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
PAYNE-GAMMELL, *ATRICIA ANN	ENGINEER II	59615.52	
PAYTON, *HARLES G JR	COMMUNITY MUSEUM ADVISER	43763.52	
PAZ, *URORA CUBE	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT	52629.84	
PAZ, *URORA CUBE	ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT	50293.2	
PAZ, *RANK STEPHEN	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	58451.52	
PAZ, *RANK STEPHEN	CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST	58451.52	
PEABODY, *ANE LOUISE	CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR	37937.04	
PEACE, *OHN OLAV	PARK SPECIALIST I - GREENHOUSE	13003.2	
PEACE, *OHN OLAV	PARK MAINTENANCE ASST	12065.28	
PEACOCK, *NN F	HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II	58685.342	
Peacock, *nn F	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	65307.823	
PEACOCK-ALBERS, *ARIE A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
PEACOCK-ALBERS, *ARIE A	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
PEALS, *AYNELLE B	TRANSIT OPERATOR	14404	
Peals, *aynelle B	Transit Operator	14833	
PEALS, *EROME	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Peals, *erome	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PEARSON, *HARLOTTE E	PARALEGAL	40709.76	
PEARSON, *HARLOTTE E	PARALEGAL	37003.44	
PEARSON, *EBRA	CUSTODIAN-SE	14759.76	
PEARSON, *EBRA	CUSTODIAN-SE	14419.68	
PEARSON, *LLEN ROSE	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61370.88	
PEARSON, *LLEN ROSE	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	55436.4	
PEARSON, *IKECHA L	CRIMINAL CALENDAR COORD II	40708.08	
PEARSON, *IKECHA L	CRIMINAL CALENDAR COORD II	36129.12	
PEART, *ERRY SARGENT	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	43814.16	
PEART, *ERRY SARGENT	TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B)	44472	
PEASE, *U TRAN	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
PEASE, *U TRAN	TLT INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	17757.39	
PECHSTEIN, *ALLY VANBUREN	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	5719.29	
PECHSTEIN, *ALLY VANBUREN	TEMP NUTRITIONIST	5495.58	
PECK, *AREN SUE	PARALEGAL - SW DIST CT	44808	
PECK, *AREN SUE	PARALEGAL - SW DIST CT	41711.04	
PECK, *ELLI A	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	47028.48	
PECK, *ELLI A	IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN	42767.04	
PECK, *EVIN A	JUDGE PRO-TEM	0	
Pedersen, *avid R	Operating (Shift) Suprv	79134.589	
PEDERSEN, *AMES R	TRUCK DRIVER III	50073.36	
PEDERSEN, *AMES R	TRUCK DRIVER III	44439.12	
PEDERSEN, *OHN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Pedersen, *ohn L	Transit Operator	10482.7	
PEDERSEN, *OLF J	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	54220.32	
PEDERSEN, *OLF J	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	51900.96	
PEDERSON, *ARL A	ENGINEER I	61046.16	
PEDERSON, *ARL A	ENGINEER I	54253.44	
PEDERSON, *ERALD M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Pederson, *erald M	Transit Operator	42894.093	
PEDERSON, *ON R	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	77385.6	
PEDERSON, *ON R	SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II	72115.68	
PEDERSON, *AMELA M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pederson, *amela M	Transit Operator	47655.462	
PEDRAZA, *ERMINIO	TEMP - SWEEPER	0	
PEDRIQUE, *ANA G	COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST	37839.36	
PEDRIQUE, *ANA G	COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST	34363.92	
PEDROZA, *ELANI A	LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY	48784.8	
PEDROZA, *ELANI A	LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY	42284.88	
PEEKSTOK, *NNA	COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST II	51740.208	
Peekstok, *nna	Communications Specialist II	57773.872	
PEEL, *NDREW J	TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND	41787.28	
Peel, *ndrew J	Transit Parts Spec	46026.573	
PEERY, *ONNIE CARROL	PRINTING EQPT TECH-LARGE EQPT	50496.72	
PEERY, *ONNIE CARROL	PRINTING EQPT TECH-LARGE EQPT	48147.84	
PEGELOW, *ENDY ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	40790.16	
PEGELOW, *ENDY ANN	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	38013.12	
PEGUERO, *NTONIO	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	62044.08	
PEGUERO, *NTONIO	JUV PROB COUNS SUPV	57959.04	
PEGUES, *OHN U SR	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pegues, *ohn U Sr	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PEGUES, *AUL A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pegues, *aul A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PEIROLO, *AREN	CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST II	50940.96	
PEIROLO, *AREN	CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST	43763.52	
PEKAAR, *ANNA LOUISE	NURSE PRACTITIONER	34034.4	
PEKAROVIC, *AYMOND K	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Pekarovic, *aymond K	Transit Operator	42894.093	
PELCKMANN-SANDERS, *ABINA	TEMP ADMIN SPECIALIST I	0	
PELCZAR, *HRISTOPHER	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
Pelepko, *eter M	Transit Operator	10380.5	
Pelizzoni, *ick C	Transit Operator	10380.5	
PELLEGRINI, *ESSICA	TEMP WORK STUDY PROGRAM	0	
PELLEGRINI, *OSEPH	SECURITY OFFICER	39834.72	
PELLEGRINI, *OSEPH	SECURITY OFFICER	37121.28	
PELLEGRINI, *OBERT E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
PELLETT, *ATTHEW	MECHANIC 3RD	52375.066	
Pellett, *atthew	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
PELLEY, *ARCIA A	TRANSFER STAT OPER VA 7/10 (B)	43172.4	
PELLEY, *ARCIA A	TRANSFER STAT OPER VA 7/10 (B)	40890.96	
PELMAN, *OSHUA S	ENGINEER III	54861.837	
Pelman, *oshua S	Engineer III	56233.446	
PELROY, *TEVEN L	OPER ENGR 2	52949.52	
PELROY, *TEVEN L	OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
PELTON, *LAN M	TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III	77176.112	
Pelton, *lan M	Transportation Planner III	78744.848	
PELTON, *ENIS W	WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR	44667.79	
Pelton, *enis W	WastewaterTreatmentOperator	44667.79	
PELTON, *REGORY J	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	66608.64	
PELTON, *REGORY J	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	56000.88	
PELZ, *WIGHT RICHARD	COUNCILMEMBER DIST 5	106985.52	
PELZ, *WIGHT RICHARD	COUNCILMEMBER DIST 5	100844.16	
PEMBERTON, *REVOR D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pemberton, *revor D	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PEMBLE, *OBERT J	TEMP PLUMBING INSPECTOR	7784.11	
PEN, *OHAMMED I	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
PENDERGAST, *OBERT E	ENGINEER TECH UNDERFILL 8513	47028.48	
PENDERGRASS, *ARY L	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Pendergrass, *ary L	Transit Police Officer	15080	
PENDRAK, *ICHAEL S	CAPTAIN	90299.76	
PENDRAK, *ICHAEL S	CAPTAIN	84801.84	
Penn, *illie M	Transit Operator	43290.87	
PENNINGTON, *ATHY L	INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II	55552.65	
Pennington, *athy L	Information Sys Profsnl III	66608.672	
PENNINGTON, *AURA A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pennington, *aura A	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PENNINGTON, *AOMI J	COURT CLERK	35619.36	
PENNINGTON, *ICHARD W	JAIL RN	57190.32	
PENNINGTON, *ICHARD W	JAIL RN	52116.48	
PENNY, *ECHELLE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Penny, *echelle R	Transit Operator	47655.462	
PENNY, *USSELL D	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST I	0	
PENNYLEGION, *ICHELLE T	PPM IV	66613.68	
PENNYLEGION, *ICHELLE T	ED CONSULTANT II	57065.52	
PENTECOST, *ONALD L	PARAMEDIC	76511.04	
PENTECOST, *ONALD L	PARAMEDIC	75011.04	
PENTONY, *ENISE JAN	MAJOR	104637.6	
PENWELL, *ONY D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Penwell, *ony D	Transit Operator	42894.093	
Pepin, *enneth W	Operating Suprv	76202.797	
PEPIN, *ISA K	SERGEANT	71602.32	
PEPIN, *ISA K	SERGEANT	66976.56	
PEPPLE, *ARY RAY	ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECH	37989.36	
PEPPLE, *ARY RAY	ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN	33759.6	
PERALTA-CLARK, *ARL B	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	36229.2	
PERALTA-CLARK, *ARL B	LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II	34547.04	
PERALTA-CLARK, *UTH M	FISCAL SPEC IV	49313.04	
PERALTA-CLARK, *UTH M	FISCAL SPEC IV	44844.48	
PERAZZOLI, *ISA M	AQUATICS PROGRAM ASST I	0	
PERCINI, *OBERT L	OFFICE SPECIALIST	37898.16	
PERCIVAL, *NA J	PROJECTPROGMGRIII	71520.96	
PERCIVAL, *NA J	PROGRAM ANALYST III	54570.96	
Percy, *ale M	Transit Operator	44919.76	
PERDUE, *ANCY JO	TECH INFO PROC SPEC III	36229.44	
PERDUE, *AMI ANN	SENIOR DEPUTY II	84199.92	
PERE, *AHURANGI G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Pere, *ahurangi G	Transit Operator	10482.7	
PEREZ, *LFREDO P	TEMP	0	
PEREZ, *NTONIO MANUEL	TEMP DIS	5118.18	
Perez, *milio	Service Supervisor	54526.04	
PEREZ, *OSE JAIME	APPLICATION WORKER	42770.4	
PEREZ, *OSE JAIME	APPLICATION WORKER	39046.32	
PEREZ, *UCINDA A	COURT CLERK	31604.4	
PEREZ-LOPEZ, *RISTINA	TEMP - PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERPRE	0	
Perkes, *amela C	Mechanic	45253.89	
PERKINS, *YNTHIA A	PROJECT ASSISTANT	44607.351	
Perkins, *ynthia A	Project Assistant	46837.676	
PERLA, *ARTHA	TEMP PA III	45075.37	
PERLA, *ARTHA	TEMP PA III	43381.2	
PERMAN, *RANDICE	TEMP - RECREATION PROGRAM ASST	0	
PERRAULT, *YAN G	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Perrault, *yan G	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PERREIRA, *ENNETH J	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PERREIRA, *ENNETH J	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
PERRI, *OBERT	TUNNEL CONTROLLER	61187.78	
Perri, *obert	Tunnel Controller	63025.5	
PERRIN, *ENRY	ENGINEER III	73800.72	
PERRIN, *ENRY	ENGINEER III	61084.32	
Perrin, *ohn W	Information Distributor	34749.64	
Perry, *eorge H	Hlth & Envirnmt Invstg II	65307.823	
PERRY, *OHN I	ISA III   METRO	60554.88	
PERRY, *OHN R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Perry, *ohn R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PERRY, *ICHELLE R	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	47028.48	
PERRY, *ICHELLE R	DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC	40945.47	
PERRY, *ORMAN K	MECHANIC 3RD	55027.23	
Perry, *orman K	Mechanic 3rd	56614.36	
PERRY, *ICHARD T	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Perry, *ichard T	Transit Operator	13100.506	
PERRY, *ONALD D	PRINCIPAL MGMT AUDITOR	91543.92	
PERRY, *ONALD D	PRINCIPAL MGMT AUDITOR	87963.12	
PERRY, *TEPHANIE D	CLAIMS OFFICER	52949.52	
PERRY, *TEPHANIE D	CLAIMS OFFICER	48151.2	
PERRY, *TEPHEN J	PARAMEDIC	70946.64	
PERRY, *TEPHEN J	PARAMEDIC	69555.6	
PERRY, *ILLIAM L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	46396.86	
PERRY, *ILLIAM L	HE INVESTIGATOR II	43537.47	
PERRY-MOORE, *NN ELIZABETH	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
PERRY-MOORE, *NN ELIZABETH	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	30453.48	
PERSONIUS, *AVID T	LEAD MECHANIC 2ND	59809.48	
Personius, *avid T	Lead Mechanic 3rd	62064.87	
PERSONS, *ACK KENNETH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
PERSONS, *ACK KENNETH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
PERSYN, *LLAN F	PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPER	64237.32	
PERSYN, *LLAN F	PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPER	60337.98	
PERSYN, *ALANIA	TEMP RN	5444.46	
PERU, *EORGIA	FAMILY LAW FACILITATOR	0	
PERZYNSKI, *AN	PARK SPECIALIST II	41920.08	
PERZYNSKI, *AN	PARK SPECIALIST II	38893.68	
PESHO, *RETCHEN M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pesho, *retchen M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PETER, *ICHARD	PLANS EXAMINATION ENGINEER II	54223.92	
PETERS, *HILLIP KERMITH	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
PETERS, *HILLIP KERMITH	ENGINEER II	64051.44	
PETERS, *USAN MARIE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PETERS, *USAN MARIE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
PETERS, *ONEY MARIE	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PETERS, *ONEY MARIE	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
PETERSEN, *HELSEA C	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
PETERSEN, *HRISTOPHER J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Petersen, *hristopher J	Transit Operator	47655.462	
PETERSEN, *RISTIE A	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I	3644.55	
PETERSEN, *ENAE S	ID TECHNICIAN	47028.48	
PETERSEN, *USAN	PARK SPECIALIST I - SEASONAL	0	
PETERSHAGEN, *RAVIS C	TEMP CCTV OPERATOR 5	0	
PETERSON, *ARRY A	AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN	25151.94	
PETERSON, *ARRY A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
PETERSON, *RENT T	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Peterson, *rent T	Service Supervisor	60018.32	
PETERSON, *RUCE HOWARD	SERGEANT	73392.24	
PETERSON, *RUCE HOWARD	SERGEANT	68651.04	
PETERSON, *ARRIE E	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Peterson, *arrie E	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PETERSON, *RAIG ARTHUR	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	107529.36	
PETERSON, *RAIG ARTHUR	SENIOR DEPUTY IV	99400.08	
PETERSON, *ELANIE A	EMPLOYMENT SPEC	62142.765	
Peterson, *elanie A	HR Services Delivery Mgr. I	68212.352	
PETERSON, *ONNA JEAN	INVENT PURCH SPEC II	50496.72	
PETERSON, *ONNA JEAN	INVENT PURCH SPEC II	43994.4	
PETERSON, *RIC	TEMP - RECREATION PROGRAM ASST	0	
PETERSON, *RIKA A	WQ PLANNER III	47157.702	
Peterson, *rika A	WQ Planner III	48336.59	
PETERSON, *ARRY G	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD	45024.18	
Peterson, *arry G	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
PETERSON, *AYSON J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Peterson, *ayson J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PETERSON, *EFFREY S	POLICE OFFICER	43385.04	
PETERSON, *OHN L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10178.44	
Peterson, *ohn L	Transit Operator	11791.603	
PETERSON, *UDITH K	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II	66608.64	
PETERSON, *UDITH K	MANAGEMENT ANALYST III	62856.48	
PETERSON, *ULIE A	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Peterson, *ulie A	Transit Operator	10380.5	
PETERSON, *AREN J	NOXIOUS WEED CTRL SPEC I TLT	37098.72	
PETERSON, *AREN M	JAIL PHSS ASST	82288.08	
Peterson, *arin	Transit Operator	13100.506	
PETERSON, *ENNETH E	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Peterson, *enneth E	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
PETERSON, *YOKO	LIFEGUARD	35380.08	
PETERSON, *YOKO	LIFEGUARD/SWIM INSTRUCTOR	26531.52	
PETERSON, *ARRY	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Peterson, *arry	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PETERSON, *INDA J	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	82457.52	
PETERSON, *INDA J	PLANNER IV	69123.6	
PETERSON, *ORLEE ELEANOR	ADMIN SPEC II	40634.56	
PETERSON, *ORLEE ELEANOR	ADMIN SPEC II	39046.01	
PETERSON, *ARK A	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Peterson, *ark A	Mechanic 2nd	56092.28	
PETERSON, *ARK O	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Peterson, *ark O	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PETERSON, *ARY H	DEPUTY DIRECTOR - ADMIN	97049.45	
Peterson, *ary H	Deputy Director,Transportation	117687.648	
PETERSON, *AUREEN A	FUNCTIONAL ANALYST III	68207.28	
PETERSON, *AUREEN A	PROG COORDINATOR I	57275.28	
PETERSON, *ONA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2	35691.36	
PETERSON, *ONA L	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II	33235.2	
PETERSON, *AUL D	SECURITY OFFICER	0	
PETERSON, *EGGY L	EPIDEMIOLOGIST III	44551.44	
PETERSON, *ICHARD P	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Peterson, *ichard P	Transit Police Officer	15080	
PETERSON, *OBERT B	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
PETERSON, *OBERT B	SECURITY ASSISTANT II	44840.4	
PETERSON, *OBERT G	WQ PLANNER III	70970.511	
Peterson, *obert G	WQ Planner III	70970.511	
PETERSON, *OBIN K	TEMP-CHEM DEPEN PROG SCREENER	0	
PETERSON, *ONALD A	MECHANIC	52938.91	
Peterson, *onald A	Equipment Svc Wrkr	44230.618	
PETERSON, *OSEMARY A	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	45926.16	
PETERSON, *OSEMARY A	POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN	43793.76	
PETERSON, *UTH M	COMMERCIAL APPRAISER II	47609.52	
PETERSON, *UTH M	APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL	43812	
PETERSON, *ANDRA L	TRANSIT OPERATOR	41641.1	
Peterson, *andra L	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PETERSON, *COTT A	SENIOR DEPUTY III	97356.96	
PETERSON, *COTT A	SENIOR DEPUTY III	90399.6	
PETERSON, *HOMAS J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Peterson, *homas J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
PETITT, *YNTHIA L	DIVISION SECRETARY	44850	
PETITT, *YNTHIA L	DIVISION SECRETARY	39832.56	
PETRE, *LLEN	COUNCIL ADMINISTRATOR	92712.24	
PETRE, *LLEN	COUNCIL ADMINISTRATOR	89085.84	
PETREGAL, *AURA A	DEPUTY III	57034.8	
PETREGAL, *AURA A	DEPUTY II	47400.24	
PETRENCHAK, *EFFREY R	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PETRENCHAK, *EFFREY R	POLICE OFFICER	56824.08	
PETRIE, *OANNE LOUISE	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I	44184.48	
PETRIE, *OANNE LOUISE	GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I	40178.64	
PETROKA, *ADE K	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	54220.32	
PETROKA, *ADE K	LATENT PRINT EXAMINER	49306.56	
PETROSYAN, *ARRIY R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Petrosyan, *arriy R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PETRULLO, *AWRENCE	SECURITY OFFICER	35402.4	
PETTIT, *AIL A	HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST TLT	48581.04	
PETTIT, *AIL A	TLT PROGRAM ANALYST II	43789.44	
PETTIT, *OSS D J	SUPERVISOR II	75265.2	
PETTIT, *OSS D J	SUPERVISOR II	67112.64	
PETTITZ, *ERRY DEAN	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	56298	
PETTITZ, *ERRY DEAN	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	53680.32	
PETTY, *ANIEL L	TEMP CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST	0	
PETTY, *IMBERLY S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	45926.16	
PETTY, *IMBERLY S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV	41764.8	
PETTY, *ACHEL D	PROGRAM ASSISTANT TLT	36998.88	
Petzold, *ichard A	Transit Operator	10827.15	
PEVERLY, *USAN STEYH	ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III	44850	
PEVERLY, *USAN STEYH	AS III	42931.78	
PEW, *ARY C	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	14083.42	
PEW, *ARY C	TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN	13406	
PEWITT, *AMES KENNIE	SERGEANT	73392.24	
PEWITT, *AMES KENNIE	SERGEANT	68651.04	
PEWITT, *AMES RAY	POLICE OFFICER	60748.32	
PEWITT, *AMES RAY	POLICE OFFICER	56823.84	
PFEIFER, *DWARD A	MECHANIC 2ND	54505.15	
Pfeifer, *dward A	Mechanic	54526.035	
PFEIFFER, *EVIN	DETENTION OFFICER	44395.92	
PFEIFFER, *EVIN	DETENTION OFFICER	41327.52	
Pfeil, *laus	Transit Operator	10380.5	
PFLUEGER, *ICHARD R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pflueger, *ichard R	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PFLUEGER, *TEVE R	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
PFOHMAN, *OBERT F	TEMP TECH INFO PROC SPEC I	3559.12	
PFOHMAN, *OBIN	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. III	71520.96	
PFOHMAN, *OBIN	PROGRAM ANALYST III	55906.32	
PHAIR, *ISA MARIE	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II	27837.12	
PHAIR, *HAWNA T	ADMIN SPEC II	33556.03	
PHALEN, *ARBARA J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
PHALEN, *ARBARA J	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	63412.56	
PHAM, *ILEEN T	TEMP WORK STUDY	0	
PHAM, *IEN QUANG	PROGRAMER ANALYST III	65412.24	
PHAM, *IEN QUANG	PROGRAMER ANALYST III	62856.48	
PHAM, *ENNY LE	ADMIN INTERN III	0	
PHAM, *HANG XUAN	TEMP RESEARCH ASST	4960.69	
PHAM, *AIHOA THITRUONG	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	54220.32	
PHAM, *AIHOA THITRUONG	PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR	50527.68	
PHAM, *ARTIN HUY	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4620.01	
PHAM, *ARTIN HUY	TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	4439.34	
PHAM, *INH-NGUYET	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	38900.88	
PHAM, *INH-NGUYET	CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III	37094.64	
PHAM, *GHIA T	DETENTION OFFICER	38435.76	
PHAM, *GHIA T	DETENTION OFFICER	35781.84	
PHAM, *HAN DUY	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	64934.16	
PHAM, *HAN DUY	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	61888.32	
PHAM, *IEN D	ENGINEER II	68731.92	
PHAM, *IEN D	ENGINEER II	62550.24	
PHAM, *O-LOAN TU	RN	56862.48	
PHAM, *O-LOAN TU	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	6480.63	
PHAM, *UVY	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSIST	0	
PHAM, *AN M	HAZ WASTE SURVEYOR/COORD	54415.68	
PHAM, *AN M	HAZARDOUS WASTE SURVEYOR/COORD	52938.72	
PHAN, *ALA T	WEX-PARTICIPANT	0	
PHAN, *UA V	SENIOR GARDENER	51498.51	
Phan, *ua V	Senior Gardener	51498.51	
PHAN-BA, *HI	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV	70096.21	
Phan-Ba, *hi	Information Sys Profsnl IV	78637.936	
PHANN, *OTHY	DETENTION OFFICER	40325.52	
PHANN, *OTHY	DETENTION OFFICER	37540.08	
PHELAN, *COTT M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Phelan, *cott M	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PHILBECK, *RAM T	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	0	
PHILIPOSE, *ASMINE	HE INVESTIGATOR II	59615.52	
PHILIPOSE, *ASMINE	HE INVESTIGATOR II	54421.92	
PHILIPS, *AIL S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	40790.16	
PHILIPS, *AIL S	ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	37984.8	
PHILIPS, *ENORE ALICE	TEMP COURT CLERK II	0	
PHILL II, *HARLES MICHAEL	POLICE OFFICER	51809.76	
PHILLIPPE, *AY M	TLT OPERATING ENGINEER II	48183.12	
PHILLIPS JR, *IMMY LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	54648.24	
PHILLIPS JR, *IMMY LEE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	46777.44	
PHILLIPS, *LLAN P	TEMP-ELECTION DAY TEMP	0	
PHILLIPS, *ATHY J	HE INVESTIGATOR II	28318.08	
PHILLIPS, *ATHY J	HE INVESTIGATOR II	26573.14	
PHILLIPS, *HRYSTIE L	CUST ASST REP (CAR)	38529.5	
PHILLIPS, *AVID WISEMAN	INVOL COMMIT SUPERVISOR	74994.96	
PHILLIPS, *AVID WISEMAN	INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC II	62856.48	
PHILLIPS, *ERTRUDE CAROL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
PHILLIPS, *ERTRUDE CAROL	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52833.36	
PHILLIPS, *IM W	EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND	44502.1	
Phillips, *im W	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	45796.86	
PHILLIPS, *OHN M.	WQ PLANNER II	43602.033	
Phillips, *ohn M.	WQ Planner II	44692.136	
PHILLIPS, *OHN R	SERVICE SUPERVISOR	58264.13	
Phillips, *ohn R	Service Supervisor	60018.317	
PHILLIPS, *OHN W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Phillips, *ohn W	Transit Operator	10380.5	
PHILLIPS, *ON M	RECREATION PROGRAM ASSISTANT	0	
PHILLIPS, *ATHRYN JEAN	ELECTION DAY WORKER	0	
PHILLIPS, *AWRENCE R	COUNCILMAN - DISTRICT 4	106985.52	
PHILLIPS, *AWRENCE R	COUNCILMAN - DISTRICT 4	100844.16	
PHILLIPS, *OUIS J	ISP IV	79242.72	
PHILLIPS, *OUIS J	ISP IV	75852.96	
PHILLIPS, *ARK R	PROPERTY AGENT II	62511.6	
PHILLIPS, *ARK R	PROPERTY AGENT II	52154.88	
PHILLIPS, *ATHAN DAVID	TEMP PROGRMMER ANALYST II	0	
PHILLIPS, *AMELA CHERRY	LEGAL OFFICE TECH II	23846.4	
PHILLIPS, *AMELA CHERRY	LEGAL OFFICE TECH II	22739.76	
PHILLIPS, *ONALD D	LEAD MECHANIC 2ND	59809.48	
Phillips, *onald D	Lead Mechanic 2nd	61542.79	
Phillips, *alerie S	Administrative Staff Assistant	46669.58	
PHILLIPS, *ERMONT JH	TEMP SWEEPER	0	
PHILLIPS-ANGELES, *LLEN C	PROJECT PROGRAM MGR. IV	84436.56	
PHILLIPS-ANGELES, *LLEN C	PROGRAM ANALYST III	61587.6	
PHILLIPS-MEJIA, *ARIA E	INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR	38752.65	
PHILLIPSON, *ARRELL E	JUDGE-JUSTICE COURT	116135.04	
PHILLIPSON, *ARRELL E	JUDGE-JUSTICE COURT	116135.04	
PHINNEY, *RAIG A	LEAD MECHANIC	58243.24	
Phinney, *raig A	Lead Mechanic	59976.55	
PHIPPS, *IMBERLY CHARLANE	COURT CLERK I	34855.2	
PHIPPS, *IMBERLY CHARLANE	COURT CLERK I	31611.84	
PHIPPS, *ARY CHRISTINA	CONTRACTS SPEC I	56888.969	
Phipps, *ary Christina	Contract Specialist II	66609.088	
PHOENIX, *AMES PATRICK	PROBATION OFFICER I	56292.72	
PHOENIX, *AMES PATRICK	PROBATION COUNSELOR I	53680.08	
PHONGOUDOM, *HANTHAVISOUK S	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	35380.08	
PHONGOUDOM, *HANTHAVISOUK S	LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II	32174.4	
PHOUNSAVAN, *ONGNOUTH	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	40185.36	
PHOUNSAVAN, *ONGNOUTH	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	38319.6	
PHRANER, *RIAN S	TEMP CCTV OPERATOR 3	0	
PHUNG, *AI	INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V	84741.28	
Phung, *ai	Information Sys Profsnl V	88538.32	
PIANO, *ANIE DOLORES	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	6611.13	
PIANO, *ANIE DOLORES	TEMP REGISTERED NURSE	6094.35	
PICKENS, *AMES R	COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST	44667.79	
Pickens, *ames R	Computer Operator Specialist	46669.584	
PICKERING, *ALERIANA G	ADMIN SPEC II	37098.48	
PICKERING, *ALERIANA G	ADMIN SPEC II	33866.88	
PICO, *AVID J	TEMP ADMIN SPEC I/TABULATOR	0	
PICON PEREZ, *ARIA D	TEMP - SWEEPER	0	
PIE, *APHNE A	EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II	58218.24	
PIE, *APHNE A	PROGRAM PLANNER	47223.84	
PIECZYNSKI, *ONRAD	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pieczynski, *onrad	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PIEL, *ICHARD S	RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II	43304.4	
PIEL, *ICHARD S	APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL	35310	
PIERCE, *IMEE AURORA	GRADUATE INTERN	0	
PIERCE, *HARLOTTE LYNETTE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	56287.68	
PIERCE, *HARLOTTE LYNETTE	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
PIERCE, *AVID WILLIAM	BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III	60580.32	
PIERCE, *AVID WILLIAM	PC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II	44828.4	
PIERCE, *EORGE B	UTILITY WORKER II	42772.08	
PIERCE, *EORGE B	UTILITY WORKER II	38159.04	
PIERCE, *AMES E	EMS INSTRUCTOR SENIOR	0	
PIERCE, *EFF C	EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A)	44162.88	
PIERCE, *EFF C	EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 4/10	41956.32	
PIERCE, *EROLD	TRUCK DRIVER II	47097.6	
PIERCE, *OHN C	APPRAISER II	51124.8	
PIERCE, *OHN C	APPRAISER II	48240.72	
PIERCE, *UDITH ANN	EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK	43798.56	
PIERCE, *UDITH ANN	EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK	41764.8	
PIERCE, *ARK S	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pierce, *ark S	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PIERCE, *ARY J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Pierce, *ary J	Transit Operator	10380.5	
PIERCE, *ICHAEL KIRBY	FACILITIES SPECIALIST	41694	
PIERCE, *ICHAEL KIRBY	FACILITIES SPECIALIST	39757.44	
PIERCE, *ICHELLE R	JUDICIAL ASSISTANT	35276.64	
PIERCE, *AMUEL A	CASE MANAGER TLT	43908	
PIERCE, *AMUEL A	CASE MANAGER TLT	39060	
PIERCE, *HOMAS	TRANSFER STAT OPER RPT 7/10  B	0	
PIERCE, *HOMAS	TRANSFER STAT OPER CH 7/10 (A)	40890.96	
PIERCE, *ILLIAM	CONSTRUCTION MGMT II	54115.68	
Pierce, *illiam	Construction Mgmt II	54115.68	
PIERCE, *OODROW D	TRANSIT OPERATOR	10081.5	
Pierce, *oodrow D	Transit Operator	10380.5	
PIERSON, *ARCLAY KEITH	CORRECTIONS SERGEANT	59101.68	
PIERSON, *ARCLAY KEITH	CORRECTIONS OFFICER	52832.64	
PIERSON, *ARY W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pierson, *ary W	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PIERSON, *INDA D	PAINT PREPARATION TECHNICIAN	44982.41	
Pierson, *inda D	Paint Preparation Technician	46339.82	
PIERSON, *HILIP E	EMS INSTRUCTOR I	0	
PIERSON, *HOMAS A	LEGIS AIDE DIST #7 TEMP	0	
PIERSON, *HOMAS A	LEGISLATIVE AIDE II	69810	
PIETRANCZYK, *OBERT J	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pietranczyk, *obert J	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PIGGOTT, *ATHLEEN S	TEMP PHN	8085.78	
PIGGOTT, *ATHLEEN S	PROGRAM ANALYST III	31549.15	
PIGOTT, *DDIE M	TRANSIT OPERATOR	8903.98	
Pigott, *ddie M	Transit Operator	42894.093	
PIKE, *UGENE	ENGINEER I	50496.48	
PIKE, *ARK R E	POLICE OFFICER	48620.64	
PIKE, *HOMAS D	TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER	15080	
Pike, *homas D	Transit Police Officer	15080	
PILARC, *ONICA J	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	68469.69	
PILARC, *ONICA J	PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST	62856.48	
PILCHER, *ARY W	TRANSIT OPERATOR	12721.61	
Pilcher, *ary W	Transit Operator	13100.51	
PILLAY, *ASLA	TRANSIT OPERATOR	46277.17	
Pillay, *asla	Transit Operator	47655.46	
PILLAY, *ISHWA N	AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT	37560.48	
PILLAY, *ISHWA N	AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT	33663.36	
PILLO, *ARY	UTILITY LINE WRKR	63672.88	
PIMENTEL, *EFFREY R	TEMP POLICE OFFICER SEATTLE	0	
PIMENTEL, *AULA K	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	32343.12	
PIMENTEL, *AULA K	PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE	31706.28	
PINE, *LIZABETH M	CORRECT HEALTH SECTION MANAGER	107036.16	
PINE, *LIZABETH M	PROGRAM ANALYST IV	63098.4	
Pine, *rancisco	Equipment Svc Wrkr 2nd	32406.4	
PINEDA, *LEXANDER	FISCAL SPECIALIST III	34018.08	
Pineda, *lexander I	Assistant Accountant	44507.632	
PINEDA, *EFFERSON ORLANDO	TEMP ADMIN INTERN	3642.95	
PINEDA, *EFFERSON ORLANDO	TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST	3185.03